• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 26, 2021

Sep 26, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:45 Partizani Tirana KF Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 1-1 16 5.5 3.45 3.3 29.08%
09:00 UE Sant Julia UE Santa Coloma 10 2.52 3.4 2.57 -7.41%
11:30 CE Carroi FC Ordino 11 2.12 3.55 3.102 -7.04%
14:00 FC Santa Coloma UE Engordany 11 2.27 3.35 2.948 -7.26%
16:30 Inter Escaldes AC d'Escaldes 14 1.51 4.5 5.8 -5.38%
16:30 Union Santa Fe Patronato Parana Finished 2-0 21 2.45 3 3.4 -3.44%
18:45 San Lorenzo Defensa y Justicia Finished 2-1 21 2.94 3 2.67 -4.58%
21:00 CA Independiente Godoy Cruz Finished 1-4 21 2.02 3.52 4.2 -1.69%
23:15 Boca Juniors Colon de Santa Fe Finished 1-0 21 1.8 3.24 6.1 -2.74%
18:00 Argentino de Quilmes Deportivo Merlo Finished 0-2 21 3 3 2.704 -3.52%
18:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Independiente Rivadavia Finished 1-1 21 2.6 2.85 3.33 -3.46%
18:10 Gimnasia Mendoza Almirante Brown Finished 3-3 21 2.46 3.1 3.4 -2.27%
18:30 Instituto de Cordoba CA Barracas Central Finished 1-0 21 2.368 2.95 4.15 -0.22%
19:00 Deportivo Maipu Atletico Atlanta Finished 3-2 21 2.6 3.056 3.55 0.65%
18:00 San Martin Burzaco Argentino Merlo Finished 0-2 9 3.3 3.08 2.34 -5.22%
18:00 CA Atlas General Lamadrid Finished 1-1 9 2.248 3 3.6 -5.30%
18:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario Leandro Alem Finished 1-0 8 2.07 2.92 4.27 -5.64%
18:00 Ferrocarril Midland Real Pilar Finished 0-0 9 3.54 2.766 2.378 -6.06%
18:00 CA Excursionistas Berazategui FC Finished 3-2 9 2.832 2.99 2.7 -5.48%
18:00 El Porvenir Dock Sud Finished 1-2 9 4.3 3.08 2.055 -4.20%
18:00 Sportivo Italiano CA Ituzaingo Finished 0-1 9 2.65 2.89 3.1 -4.39%
05:30 Albany Creek Mount Gravatt Hawks Finished 4-0 18 1.05 21 85 -1.16%
07:00 St. George Willawong Western Spirit FC Finished 3-2 19 1.166 9.3 18 -2.03%
07:00 Brisbane Knights The Lakes Finished 1-8 21 4.1 4.55 1.727 -4.10%
05:00 Floreat Athena Adelaide United Finished (after ET) 1-3 21 9.5 6.5 1.26 -5.01%
05:00 Ipswich Knights SC Sunshine Coast FC Finished 2-0 18 2.1 4.2 2.992 -4.63%
05:15 Coomera Virginia United 1 7.5 5.25 1.25 -11.02%
05:15 WDSC Wolves FC South West Queensland Thunder Finished 0-4 15 21 12 1.1 -3.85%
07:15 Taringa Rovers Grange Thistle
12:30 LASK Linz Trenkwalder Admira Finished 3-1 23 1.45 4.85 7.5 -2.83%
12:30 TSV Hartberg Austria Wien Finished 3-4 22 2.9 3.62 2.55 -1.31%
15:00 Rapid Vienna Sturm Graz Finished 0-3 23 2.55 3.75 2.744 -2.27%
08:00 FFC Vorderland Women SV Neulengbach Women Finished 1-1 14 8 6 1.432 1.01%
12:00 First Vienna Women Sudburgenland Women Finished 7-0 13 1.02 27 71 -3.06%
08:30 Grazer AK Wacker Innsbruck Finished 3-1 21 6 4.35 2.268 19.41%
08:30 Austria Wien II Lafnitz Finished 0-1 21 3.35 3.76 2.19 -2.07%
08:30 Reichenau FC Kitzbuhel Finished 3-0 17 2.55 3.85 2.365 -6.95%
13:00 Stripfing-Weiden Trenkwalder Admira II Finished 1-0 10 1.45 4.7 5.5 -7.77%
14:00 VfB Hohenems FC Wolfurt Finished 3-1 13 2 4 3.15 -6.32%
15:00 SV Telfs SV Innsbruck Finished 4-0 15 1.222 7.3 11 -4.42%
13:00 Sabah Baku Neftchi Baku Finished 1-2 20 3.62 3.5 2.25 -0.64%
15:15 Sumgayit Qabala Finished 0-0 21 2.65 3.55 4.92 15.97%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:15 Al Hadd Sitra Club Finished 2-1 19 1.496 4.6 7 -2.79%
12:00 Gomelzheldortrans Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished 0-3 15 2.85 3.4 2.4 -5.81%
14:00 FC Baranovichi Dnepr Mogilev Finished 2-2 18 8.6 5.45 1.4 -1.39%
16:00 Volna Pinsk Shakhtar Pietrykaw II Finished 2-2 15 1.8 3.75 4.5 -4.26%
13:00 FC Smorgon Dinamo Minsk Finished 0-5 21 21 7.21 1.2 -1.93%
15:00 FC Energetik-BGU FC Vitebsk Finished 2-2 21 3.91 3.36 2.16 -1.61%
17:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Neman Grodno Finished 1-0 21 1.45 4.57 8.28 -2.84%
11:00 FC Dinamo-BGU Minsk Women Neman Grodno Women 7 1.045 16 43 -4.09%
13:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women FC Vitebsk Women 7 1.15 7.7 12.5 -7.36%
14:00 Royal Excelsior Virton Deinze KMSK Finished 1-1 21 5.3 4.45 1.66 -1.56%
18:00 Mouscron Peruwelz Westerlo Finished 1-2 20 3.9 3.7 1.988 -2.88%
13:00 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Dessel Sport 8 3.062 3.6 2.15 -6.50%
13:00 Knokke Rupel Boom Full Time 1-3 8 1.798 3.8 4.15 -5.69%
13:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 8 3.5 3.56 1.976 -6.78%
13:00 CS Vise KVK Tienen 8 1.93 3.64 3.54 -7.01%
11:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Royal Antwerp Finished 1-2 23 1.65 4.54 5.4 -1.14%
14:00 KAA Gent Cercle Brugge Finished 2-1 23 1.67 4 5.75 -2.22%
16:30 Oostende Anderlecht Finished 2-2 23 4.9 4.3 2.5 19.53%
19:00 Royal Charleroi KV Mechelen Finished 0-2 23 2.104 4 3.67 0.22%
19:00 Racing Genk Seraing United Finished 3-0 23 1.4 6 8 -0.59%
09:00 Paro Rinpung FC Tensung FC Finished 2-3 8 4.45 4.45 1.65 -5.26%
19:00 Atletico de Padilla Universitario Sucre Full Time 1-3 6 18 10.75 1.072 -7.53%
19:00 Nacional Potosi Real Potosi Finished 4-2 21 1.98 3.82 3.75 -3.24%
21:15 Real Tomayapo Bolivar Finished 1-3 21 4.5 3.68 1.795 -4.86%
23:30 The Strongest Always Ready Finished 1-1 21 2.208 3.65 3.35 -2.48%
13:00 HSK Posusje Siroki Brijeg Finished 2-2 18 3.7 3.06 2.45 -0.52%
15:00 FK Zeljeznicar Leotar Trebinje Finished 1-0 19 1.46 4.05 8.75 -4.41%
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar Sloboda Tuzla Finished 1-0 19 1.52 4.3 7.25 -2.76%
13:00 Santos SP U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 1-0 17 5.5 4.3 1.56 -5.25%
18:00 Fluminense RJ U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 1-0 19 1.92 3.62 3.68 -6.44%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 2-0 19 1.8 3.6 5.25 -2.33%
18:00 Fortaleza CE U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 0-2 19 4.9 4.05 1.6 -7.06%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Atletico GO U20 Finished 1-0 19 1.42 4.74 7.1 -5.31%
18:00 Ibis SC U20 Sete de Setembro U20 2 3.2 3.6 2.8 5.55%
18:30 Itumbiara U20 Morrinhos U20 6 4.2 4.5 1.75 -3.08%
19:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 0-0 17 1.84 3.8 4.03 -5.19%
18:00 Goytacaz RJ Serra Macaense 1 2.5 3.05 2.48 -11.59%
18:00 Mageense FC Queimados RJ Finished 4-1 8 2.46 4.2 2.7 -1.47%
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ Barra Mansa RJ Finished 0-0 8 1.7 5.1 7.7 9.39%
18:00 Campos AA RJ Buzios RJ Finished 1-1 8 2.475 3.64 2.775 -3.77%
18:00 Casimiro de Abreu Paduano EC Finished 0-2 8 7.2 5.35 1.8 13.46%
18:00 Rio SP 7 De Abril 3 1.26 5 9.4 -9.09%
18:00 Lajeadense RS Inter Santa Maria 11 2.56 3.1 3.184 -2.66%
18:00 GE Bage Guarani RS Venancio Finished 0-0 15 2.25 3.25 3.7 -2.19%
18:00 Passo Fundo RS Gloria RS Finished 2-0 16 2.1 3.34 3.82 -3.60%
13:00 America TO MG Betis-MG 5 1.672 3.62 4.9 -7.27%
18:00 Figueirense MG Varginha EC Finished 1-3 5 3.3 3.3 2.392 -2.36%
18:00 Inter Bebedouro Catanduva FC Finished 0-1 14 2.5 3.24 3.15 -2.54%
18:00 Independente SP Sao Carlos SP Finished 2-1 14 2.18 3.25 3.85 -2.55%
18:00 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes EC Uniao Suzano Finished 1-2 11 1.35 4.8 8.5 -6.25%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Mauaense SP Finished 5-0 14 1.87 3.72 4.6 -2.05%
18:00 Rio Branco SP Itapirense SP Finished 3-2 14 1.32 6 14 0.43%
18:00 Uniao Suzano AC SP Manthiqueira SP Finished 1-0 14 1.59 4.333 7 -0.26%
18:00 Matonense SP Taquaritinga Finished 1-0 14 2.5 3.16 3.36 -1.39%
18:00 Gremio Prudente XV de Novembro Jau Finished 3-0 13 2.7 3.2 2.95 -2.14%
18:00 Vocem Santacruzense SP Finished 0-0 14 1.67 3.6 6.5 -2.95%
18:00 GD Sao Carlense Mogi Mirim SP Finished 1-1 14 1.4 4.65 9.25 -3.61%
18:00 Flamengo SP Colorado Caieiras FC SP Finished 1-0 14 2.3 3.35 3.6 -1.09%
18:00 America SP Fernandopolis SP Finished 0-5 3 2.3 3.05 2.85 -10.20%
18:00 Barcelona Esportivo Capela AD Guarulhos Finished 4-5 3 2.35 3.15 2.75 -9.64%
18:00 Maua SP Atletico Mogi Das SP Finished 2-1 4 1.2 7.9 14.25 -2.92%
18:00 Osvaldo Cruz Assisense SP Finished 1-2
18:00 SC 12 Horas Gremio RS II Finished 1-3 8 38 13 1.025 -7.31%
18:00 SC 12 Horas Gremio RS
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Sao Paulo SP Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 0-0 23 3.64 3.3 2.4 0.56%
14:00 America Mineiro MG Flamengo RJ Finished 1-1 23 3.9 3.7 2.13 0.39%
19:00 Fluminense RJ Bragantino SP Finished 2-1 23 1.81 3.65 6 0.69%
19:00 Internacional RS Bahia BA Finished 2-0 23 1.81 3.85 5.2 -0.45%
19:00 Juventude RS Santos SP Finished 3-0 23 3.1 3.05 2.75 -1.39%
21:15 Atletico PR Gremio RS Finished 4-2 23 3.15 3.1 2.62 -2.13%
21:15 Sport Club do Recife Fortaleza CE Finished 0-1 23 4.2 3.25 2.11 -1.93%
23:30 Atletico GO Cuiaba MT Finished 0-0 23 2.42 2.95 3.7 -2.20%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Coritiba PR Guarani SP Finished 1-0 21 2.4 2.95 3.7 -2.53%
19:00 Cruzeiro MG CS Alagoano Finished 1-2 21 1.832 3.44 5.8 -0.89%
21:15 Botafogo RJ Sampaio Correa MA Finished 2-0 21 1.625 3.84 5.8 -4.60%
21:15 Ponte Preta SP Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 1-0 21 1.79 3.52 6 -0.93%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 4 de Julho ABC RN Finished 1-1 18 2.5 3.2 3.14 -3.00%
19:00 America RN Moto Club MA Finished 1-0 18 1.98 3.5 3.9 -4.51%
19:00 Uberlandia Joinville Finished 1-0 18 2.85 2.87 3.8 3.90%
19:00 Cianorte Aparecidense GO Finished 0-0 18 2.572 2.7 3.7 -2.86%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:30 CSKA Sofia Levski Sofia Finished 2-1 21 1.7 3.8 5.7 -2.61%
16:15 Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Vratsa Finished 3-1 21 1.13 12 30 -0.16%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
10:30 Spartak Varna PFC Hebar Finished 1-0 19 3.1 3.52 2.35 -3.12%
14:00 Sportist Svoge Sozopol Finished 2-1 15 2.25 3.3 3.15 -6.10%
14:00 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Simitli Finished 7-0 16 1.27 5.8 10.5 -5.22%
14:00 Neftochimik Burgas PFC Minyor Pernik Finished 1-3 18 8.5 4.96 1.45 -0.88%
14:00 Strumska Slava Radomir FC Yantra Gabrovo Finished 1-0 16 1.77 3.75 5.35 -1.82%
15:00 Montana Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 0-2 18 2.85 3.3 2.5 -5.12%
15:00 Litex Lovech PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Finished 0-0 18 1.6 3.7 6 -5.83%
16:00 Botev Plovdiv II PFC Marek Dupnitsa Finished 1-0 18 2.2 4.15 6.25 16.89%
08:00 Paldin Plovdiv Women Barocco Sofia Women 4 2.25 4.32 2.25 -10.74%
13:00 Rial Kovachevci Women LP Supersport Sofia Women 4 2.02 4.32 2.67 -9.18%
15:30 Forces Armees Vitesse Burkina Faso Full Time 3-3 6 1.77 3.28 4.85 -7.07%
15:30 Kiko FC Majestic SC Full Time 2-1 6 2.69 2.91 2.69 -8.02%
13:00 Flambeau Du Centre FC Royal FC Muramvya Full Time 1-0 10 1.8 3.28 4.66 -6.98%
08:30 National Defense Ministry FC Svay Rieng FC Finished 1-3 15 9.5 5.75 1.575 9.40%
08:30 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC Boeung Ket Finished 2-3 16 8 5.6 1.333 -5.10%
08:30 National Police Commissary FC Prey Veng 3 2.43 3.78 2.44 -7.91%
11:00 Phnom Penh Crown Angkor Tiger Finished 3-0 15 1.181 7 15 -5.33%
18:00 York 9 Valour Winnipeg Finished 2-1 19 3.1 3.15 2.43 -4.90%
17:00 Deportes Copiapo San Luis de Quillota Finished 4-1 20 2.02 3.54 4.2 -1.54%
17:00 Cobreloa Arturo Fernandez Finished 1-2 20 2.19 3.32 3.3 -5.74%
20:00 Cobreloa Lautaro de Buin Cancelled
23:00 Rangers De Talca Santiago Morning Finished 0-1 21 2.324 3.24 3.3 -4.03%
15:00 Nublense Santiago Wanderers Finished 1-2 20 1.48 4.95 7 -2.01%
19:30 Universidad de Chile Colo Colo Finished 1-3 20 4.7 3.64 1.97 0.49%
18:00 Deportes Rescoleta General Velasquez Full Time 2-3 14 1.643 3.84 5.15 -5.95%
18:00 Deportes Limache AC Colina Finished 3-1 17 1.45 4.36 7.4 -5.14%
China ‐ League 1
08:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 1-1 20 7 4.08 1.79 5.64%
11:35 Beijing Baxy Wuhan Three Towns Finished 0-1 21 13 6.5 1.242 -3.47%
11:35 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Shaanxi Changan Finished 1-1 21 2.884 2.85 3.012 -2.88%
01:10 Atletico Bucaramanga America de Cali Finished 2-1 20 2.75 3.95 5.5 25.22%
19:00 Patriotas FC Deportes Tolima Finished 0-0 20 5.25 3.165 2 -0.64%
21:00 Jaguares De Cordoba Los Millonarios Finished 4-3 20 3.4 3.22 2.3 -3.80%
20:30 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Barranquilla FC Finished 3-0 21 1.44 4.2 8.5 -4.78%
21:00 Cortulua Bogota FC Finished 0-0 21 1.8 3.6 4.7 -4.41%
17:00 AD Cofutpa AS Puma Generalena Finished 4-1 16 2.46 3.44 2.75 -5.73%
02:00 Sporting San Jose LD Alajuelense Finished 0-3 21 6.25 4.333 2.3 21.13%
02:00 Herediano ADR Jicaral Finished 1-0 21 1.533 4.45 6 -4.19%
17:00 AD Grecia Santos de Guapiles Finished 3-2 21 2.1 3.45 3.5 -4.92%
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 3-0 21 1.405 5 8.5 -2.86%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 HNK Gorica Rijeka Finished 3-4 21 3.08 3.55 2.29 -4.13%
17:05 Hajduk Split Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-0 21 1.56 4.2 6.2 -3.88%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci Opatija Finished 3-0 18 2.2 3.4 3.35 -4.50%
14:00 BSK Bijelo Brdo Jarun Finished 2-2 18 2.375 3.55 2.85 -5.09%
14:00 Orijent 1919 Osijek II Finished 0-1 18 1.9 3.74 3.94 -4.53%
14:00 NK Solin Varteks Varazdin Finished 0-2 18 2.9 3.28 2.45 -5.47%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
09:00 NK Trnje Udarnik Kurilovec Finished 1-2 5 1.35 5 8.1 -6.03%
14:30 NK Bistra Karlovac Finished 1-0 5 3.5 3.7 1.91 -7.37%
14:30 Bedem Ivankovo Nask Nasice Finished 2-0 4 1.46 4.38 5.6 -8.41%
14:30 NK Kutjevo Granicar Zupanja Finished 1-1 4 1.87 3.7 3.52 -8.18%
16:00 AEL Limassol Apollon Limassol Finished 0-1 19 3.2 3.125 2.54 -2.55%
16:00 Omonia Nicosia AEP Paphos Finished 1-1 19 2.05 3.66 4.25 0.37%
16:00 Achyronas Liopetriou Othellos Athienou Finished 3-0 12 3.25 3.175 2.4 -3.78%
16:00 ALS Omonia 29 May Olympia Lympion Finished 0-1 10 1.75 3.54 5.25 -4.25%
16:00 Omonia Aradippou Akritas Chlorakas Finished 1-3 12 1.87 3.4 5 -2.81%
08:15 Vysocina Jihlava II Slovan Rosice Finished 2-1 20 4 4.1 1.9 -1.98%
08:15 Unex Unicov Sigma Olomouc II Finished 0-4 20 2.7 4.333 4.1 18.33%
08:30 Fastav Zlin II Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 2-4 17 1.27 7.5 12 -0.41%
13:30 Sfk Vrchovina Slovacko II Finished 1-2 18 5.15 4.45 1.66 -2.09%
08:30 Sparta Prague II Graffin Vlasim Finished 2-3 21 2.171 3.8 3.2 -3.50%
14:30 FK Varnsdorf Trinec Finished 5-1 19 2.36 3.46 3.2 -2.46%
14:30 MAS Taborsko MFK Chrudim Finished 1-0 21 1.73 4.1 4.83 -2.82%
14:30 FK Prostejov SFC Opava Finished 0-1 21 2.22 3.7 3.22 -3.03%
14:00 Baumit Jablonec Slovan Liberec Finished 0-1 21 1.96 3.5 4.2 -3.29%
14:00 Mlada Boleslav Slovacko Finished 3-5 21 2.11 3.6 3.5 -3.61%
14:00 Teplice Sigma Olomouc Finished 0-0 21 3.2 3.64 2.55 2.11%
17:00 Slavia Prague Hradec Kralove Finished 4-1 21 1.17 8.5 18 -2.71%
12:00 Jammerbugt Esbjerg Finished 1-0 21 4 3.85 1.912 -3.17%
13:00 AC Horsens Nykoebing FC Finished 2-1 21 1.8 3.86 4.8 -2.24%
12:00 Sundby BK Women ASA Aarhus Women Full Time 0-2 8 1.5 4.65 5.25 -6.73%
11:00 AB Copenhagen B93 Copenhagen Finished 1-2 19 3.5 3.6 2.01 -5.75%
11:00 Aalborg Women KoldingQ Women Finished 0-2 16 5.3 3.94 1.63 -5.30%
13:00 Thisted Women Brondby IF Women Finished 3-1 14 4.1 3.9 1.852 -3.87%
10:00 BK Union Allerod FK Finished 0-3 15 4.32 4.24 1.75 -3.73%
11:00 Slagelse BI BK Frem Finished 1-1 16 6.25 4.8 1.47 -4.64%
12:00 Ringkobing Vejgaard BSK Finished 1-1 14 2.936 3.8 2.15 -6.44%
12:00 Viborg FF OB Finished 1-1
12:00 Midtjylland Randers FC Finished 1-0 22 1.7 4.75 9 9.91%
12:00 Viborg FF Odense BK 23 2.19 4.75 6.25 20.90%
14:00 Nordsjaelland FC Copenhagen Finished 1-5 23 4.84 4 1.86 0.58%
16:00 Brondby IF AaB Aalborg Finished 2-1 23 2.35 3.6 3.3 -0.63%
18:00 Vejle Boldklub Silkeborg IF Finished 2-4 23 3.3 3.62 2.28 -1.76%
01:00 Manta FC LDU Quito Finished 2-2 21 5 3.95 1.73 -3.03%
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca Olmedo Rioramba Finished 5-0 21 1.39 5 8.5 -3.57%
20:00 SD Aucas Barcelona Guayaquil Postponed
21:30 Macara Ambato Delfin Finished 2-3 21 2.2 3.52 3.4 -3.17%
00:30 CD Aguila Luis Angel Firpo Finished 1-1 18 2 3.28 4.4 -3.11%
01:00 Santa Tecla Once Municipal Finished 0-1 18 2.65 3.24 2.8 -4.14%
01:00 AD Isidro Metapan Chalatenango Finished 1-4 16 2.5 3.14 3.1 -3.94%
21:00 Municipal Limeno Platense Zacatecoluca Finished 0-1 17 35 10 3.26 129.72%
21:15 Atletico Marte CD FAS Finished 0-1 18 5.3 3.15 1.964 -1.51%
13:00 Southampton Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 0-1 23 2.5 3.38 3.9 5.01%
15:30 Arsenal Tottenham Hotspur Finished 3-1 23 2.33 3.48 3.74 1.63%
11:00 Bristol City Women Durham City Women Full Time 0-2 12 2.75 3.55 2.47 -4.78%
11:00 Charlton Athletic Women Blackburn Rovers Women Full Time 2-0 13 2.34 3.55 2.788 -6.34%
11:30 Manchester United Women Chelsea Women Finished 1-6 21 12.75 6 1.8 24.90%
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women Aston Villa Women Finished 0-1 16 2.04 3.55 3.62 -4.59%
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur Women Reading Women Finished 1-0 18 2.16 3.7 3.15 -4.82%
13:00 Millwall Lionesses Women Coventry United Women Full Time 2-2 10 1.38 5.15 7.3 -5.29%
13:00 Sheffield United Women Watford Women Full Time 3-0 10 1.25 6.05 9.7 -6.40%
13:00 Sunderland Women Lewes Women Full Time 1-1 10 2.32 3.38 2.96 -6.08%
13:00 Liverpool Women Crystal Palace Women Full Time 2-1 13 1.33 5 8.5 -6.50%
14:00 West Ham United Women Leicester City Women Finished 4-0 18 2.4 3.38 3.5 0.18%
17:45 Arsenal Women Manchester City Women Finished 5-0 21 2.15 4.45 6.25 17.67%
10:00 Parnu Vaprus Nomme United Finished 0-2 19 7.5 5.2 1.464 -0.86%
14:00 FC Elva Tammeka II Finished 1-4 18 1.525 5.2 5.35 -3.38%
10:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu Vaprus Vandra Full Time 1-0 5 2.375 4.02 2.25 -10.25%
10:00 Tallinna CF JK Tallinna Kalev II Full Time 0-7 5 2 4 4.1 0.61%
10:00 Tallinna Infonet JK Tallinna Kalev II
10:00 Tulevik Viljandi Flora Tallinn Finished 2-2 21 11 6.7 1.25 -3.86%
12:00 JK Nomme Kalju Paide Linnameeskond Finished 3-2 18 4.1 4 3.3 25.48%
14:00 Trans Narva Kuressaare Finished 2-2 21 2.165 3.7 3.1 -5.19%
15:00 B68 Toftir NSI Runavik 1 6.1 5 1.38 -8.14%
14:00 B36 Torshavn EB Streymur Finished 3-2 13 2 5.4 5.25 14.20%
16:00 B68 Toftir NSI Runavik Finished 0-1 13 6.35 5.5 1.5 -0.59%
10:30 OLS VIFK Vaasa Finished 5-2 21 1.6 4.4 5 -4.97%
12:00 KaPa Helsinki PEPO Finished 3-1 21 4.8 4.3 1.7 -2.83%
12:00 Narpes Kraft JBK Finished 4-0 18 1.74 4.35 4.5 -2.61%
12:00 GBK Kokkola OTP Finished 2-2 20 4.3 4.45 1.704 -4.23%
12:00 PK-35 Helsinki Women JyPK Women Finished 1-2 17 1.4 7.5 18.25 10.81%
15:30 HJK Helsinki Inter Turku Finished 0-1 21 1.88 3.8 4.3 -2.69%
15:30 Seinajoen JK Lahti Finished 4-1 21 1.88 3.7 4.7 -1.47%
15:30 IFK Mariehamn KTP Kotka Finished 4-2 21 1.45 7.5 17 13.40%
15:30 Ilves Tampere Honka Espoo Finished 0-0 21 2.64 3.33 3.25 1.34%
15:30 KuPS Kuopio HIFK Helsinki Finished 0-0 21 1.533 4.5 7.5 -0.78%
15:30 AC Oulu FC Haka Finished 0-1 21 3 3.25 2.8 0.18%
12:00 RoPS Rovaniemi IF Gnistan Finished 3-4 20 1.49 4.7 6.5 -3.64%
13:00 Mikkelin Palloilijat MuSa Finished 5-2 20 1.89 3.84 4.25 -2.42%
10:45 Paris Saint Germain Women Paris FC Women Finished 4-0 18 1.096 10 25 -4.98%
France ‐ Ligue 1
11:00 Bordeaux Rennes Finished 1-1 23 4 3.61 2.3 3.97%
13:00 Troyes Angers Finished 1-1 23 2.86 3.38 2.8 -0.26%
13:00 Reims Nantes Finished 3-1 23 2.71 3.16 3 -1.84%
13:00 Brest Metz Finished 1-2 22 2.11 3.6 3.85 -1.13%
15:00 Clermont AS Monaco Finished 1-3 22 4.75 3.9 1.965 2.48%
18:45 Marseille Lens Finished 2-3 23 1.833 4 5.6 2.66%
09:00 Avranches U19 Rennes U19 Finished 2-3 17 1.78 4.2 4.44 -2.45%
09:00 Chateauroux U19 Brest U19 Finished 1-1 17 9.75 5.75 1.91 24.99%
09:00 Saint Etienne U19 Colomiers U19 Finished 2-1 17 1.35 5.25 7.3 -6.38%
13:00 Lens U19 Caen U19 Finished 2-2 15 6.85 5.4 1.472 -1.04%
13:00 Bourg-en-Bresse U19 Nancy U19 Finished 4-0 15 1.76 4.1 4.6 -2.86%
13:00 Concarneau U19 Laval U19 Finished 0-2 15 2.55 3.6 2.775 -2.94%
13:00 Montpellier U19 Istres U19 Finished 2-0 15 4.38 4 1.9 -0.46%
13:00 SC Toulon U19 Nice U19 Finished 0-1 15 3.122 3.64 2.25 -3.80%
13:00 Lille U19 JA Drancy U19 Finished 0-1 12 1.75 3.8 3.85 -8.62%
13:30 VfL Bochum VfB Stuttgart Finished 0-0 23 3.63 3.69 2.3 1.91%
15:30 SC Freiburg Augsburg Finished 3-0 23 1.87 3.81 4.8 -0.55%
11:30 Dynamo Dresden Werder Bremen Finished 3-0 23 3.75 3.6 2.1 -2.02%
11:30 Hamburger SV Nurnberg Finished 2-2 23 1.87 3.94 4.5 -1.07%
11:30 Hannover 96 SV Sandhausen Finished 1-2 23 1.55 4.55 7.25 -0.29%
09:00 Bayern Munchen II Women VfL Wolfsburg II Women Finished 4-1 15 1.9 4.04 3.86 -3.19%
11:00 Turkgucu Ataspor Borussia Dortmund II Finished 2-1 23 3.15 3.5 2.35 -2.79%
12:00 FSV Zwickau SC Freiburg II Finished 0-0 23 1.9 3.8 4.5 -1.16%
09:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 Chemnitzer U19 Finished 1-0 19 2.25 3.76 3 -4.19%
09:00 FC Koln U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Finished 6-1 19 2 4.25 3.48 -2.21%
09:00 Schalke 04 U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 Finished 5-0 16 1.05 15 31 -4.88%
09:00 MSV Duisburg U19 Wuppertaler SV U19 Finished 0-1 19 2.375 4.5 5.2 19.68%
09:00 Rot Weiss Essen U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 2-2 19 2.9 3.8 2.21 -5.70%
09:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 1-1 19 3.62 3.86 1.892 -6.00%
09:00 Astoria Walldorf U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Finished 0-2 19 3.76 4.1 1.83 -5.33%
09:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Finished 7-1 19 1.27 9.75 21 6.66%
09:00 Hessen Kassel U19 FC Heidenheim U19 Finished 0-5 19 10 6.25 1.6 12.99%
09:00 Karlsruher U19 Spvgg Unterhaching U19 5 1.73 4 3.96 -7.46%
11:00 Greuther Furth U19 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 Finished 3-1 19 1.9 4.2 3.56 -4.33%
12:00 FFV Leipzig Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 1-3
13:00 Nurnberg Women Eintracht Frankfurt Women Finished 0-5 13 60 16 1.056 -2.55%
13:00 Nurnberg Women FFC Frankfurt Women
13:00 Rielasingen-Arlen SGV Freiberg 14 8 5.6 1.316 -5.97%
09:00 FC Ismaning VfB Hallbergmoos Finished 3-2 18 1.45 4.75 6.2 -5.79%
13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen SV Donaustauf Finished 3-3 15 5.25 4.333 1.544 -6.45%
13:00 VfR Garching Gundelfingen Finished 1-1 15 2.4 4 2.8 -2.33%
12:00 Leher TS SC Borgfeld Finished 9-0 14 1.35 7 10 1.67%
13:00 FC Union 60 Bremen SFL Bremerhaven Finished 0-0 15 3.38 4.2 2 -3.28%
13:00 Werder Bremen III TuS Komet Arsten Finished 3-2 14 1.75 4.5 4.02 -4.07%
13:30 Habenhauser FV BSC Hastedt Finished 3-3 14 2.112 4.22 2.85 -5.78%
13:30 Vatan Sport Bremen Brinkumer SV Finished 0-3 14 6.35 5.5 1.45 -2.81%
12:00 Niendorfer TSV Suderelbe Finished 5-1 15 1.85 4.18 3.38 -7.03%
13:00 TSV Sasel USC Paloma Finished 1-1 14 2 4 3.25 -5.45%
13:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg FC Eddersheim Finished 1-1 15 2.24 3.84 2.77 -6.35%
13:00 BCV Glesch-Paffendorf FC Hurth Finished 1-2 14 2.28 3.8 3.1 -2.38%
13:00 SV Eilendorf Vichttal Finished 1-2 14 8 5.8 1.3 -6.25%
13:00 Breinig SpVg Frechen Finished 0-4 14 11.5 6.35 1.28 -2.50%
13:00 Wesseling-Urfeld Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 1-2 14 17 7.75 1.23 -0.09%
13:00 VfL Alfter Fortuna Koln II Finished 2-0 15 1.6 4.3333 4.5 -7.24%
13:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Bergisch Gladbach Finished 0-3 14 3.1 3.9 2.02 -6.89%
13:30 FC Pesch 1956 FC Hennef 05 Finished 0-2 15 4.05 4.1 1.73 -6.44%
13:30 Siegburger SV 04 DJK BW Friesdorf Finished 1-1 12 1.5 4.64 4.84 -8.16%
11:30 TSG Neustrelitz Neuruppin Finished 1-1 14 1.682 4.12 4.333 -6.37%
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 RSV Eintracht Finished 4-1 14 1.8 4.22 3.76 -5.52%
12:00 Greifswalder SFC Stern 1900 Finished 4-2 14 1.17 7.6 17 -4.32%
12:00 Hansa Rostock II Lok Stendal Finished 0-4 14 1.27 6 9 -6.12%
12:00 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Torgelower Greif Finished 0-3 14 1.3 5.3 8.25 -7.33%
12:00 SV Merseburg 99 VFC Plauen Finished 0-2 14 12 6.33 1.25 -3.97%
12:00 Wacker Nordhausen Grimma Finished 3-2 14 4.333 4.333 1.65 -6.34%
13:00 FC Monheim SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 1-1 15 3.125 3.86 2.042 -6.44%
13:00 Ratinger SV Cronenberger SC Finished 8-2 15 1.52 4.84 5.85 -3.42%
13:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Kleve Finished 0-1 12 2.25 4.2 2.8 -3.82%
13:00 TVD Velbert FC Bocholt Finished 3-3 12 5.3 4.8 1.55 -4.05%
13:15 Sterkrade Nord Meerbusch Finished 2-4 12 2.67 3.8 2.55 -2.90%
13:30 FC Monchengladbach TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Finished 0-8 12 2.1 4 3.22 -3.54%
13:30 Teutonia St Tonis Duesseldorf West Finished 2-3 12 1.95 3.8 3.54 -5.52%
13:30 FSV Duisburg SF Niederwenigern Finished 3-3 12 2.17 3.55 3.26 -4.70%
13:30 TuRU Dusseldorf Union Nettetal Finished 2-0 12 1.49 4.6 5.5 -6.57%
13:30 VfB Hilden SC Velbert Finished 3-3 13 2.3 3.74 2.8 -5.60%
12:00 Eintracht Northeim Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 0-4 15 15 7.9 1.18 -3.91%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg Arminia Hannover Finished 4-0 15 1.408 5.2 6.75 -4.82%
13:00 SV Gonsenheim Engers Finished 3-0 14 2.95 3.7 2.25 -5.10%
13:00 TSG Pfeddersheim Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 1-6 14 2.6 3.4 2.45 -7.99%
13:30 Kaiserslautern II FSV Salmrohr Finished 3-1 14 1.51 4.6 5.75 -5.08%
12:00 SV Eichede Preussen Reinfeld Finished 7-1 15 1.18 9 18 -1.39%
13:00 Turkspor Kiel SV Frisia Finished 2-1 15 2.35 4.1 2.728 -3.48%
13:00 Eintracht Rheine Holzwickeder SC Finished 3-0 15 2.25 3.5 2.89 -7.08%
13:00 Gutersloh 2000 Preussen Munster II Finished 4-1 16 1.62 4.35 5.2 -3.80%
13:00 Hammer SpVgg Westfalia Herne Finished 4-0 15 1.88 3.7 3.75 -6.44%
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen RSV Meinerzhagen Finished 3-1 16 2.028 3.9 3.48 -3.56%
13:00 SpVgg Vreden Paderborn II Finished 0-5 15 5.33 4.55 1.62 -2.41%
13:00 SV Schermbeck SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl Finished 4-1 11 1.75 3.9 3.82 -8.22%
13:00 TSG Sprockhovel Westfalia Rhynern Finished 5-0 16 2.59 3.68 2.91 -0.15%
13:00 TuS Haltern am See TuS Erndtebruck Finished 1-1 15 2.05 3.9 4 0.58%
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 0-2 16 1.85 4.15 3.75 -4.60%
13:15 TUS Ennepetal FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 0-3 16 3.8 4 1.8 -6.43%
09:30 Stern Marienfelde Spandauer Kickers 4 2.3 3.98 2.49 -8.06%
12:00 Holstein Kiel II Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 4-4 18 2.02 3.8 3.8 -2.09%
12:00 Teutonia Ottensen Hamburger SV II Finished 2-1 18 2.35 3.72 2.8 -4.90%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa VfB Oldenburg Cancelled 16 3.52 3.68 2.01 -5.06%
11:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Germania Halberstadt Finished 4-0 19 1.45 4.75 6.75 -4.61%
11:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 1-4 19 3.32 3.95 2.144 -2.04%
11:00 VfB Auerbach Hertha Berlin II Finished 3-2 19 4.75 4.06 1.81 -0.92%
12:00 Preussen Munster Wuppertaler SV Finished 0-0 19 1.88 3.76 4.08 -4.12%
Greece ‐ Cup
12:00 OF Ierapetras Kalamata Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 4.25 3.4 1.91 -5.03%
13:00 AE Karaiskakis Skoda Xanthi Finished 0-2 15 11 5 1.35 -3.07%
13:00 Thesprotos Almopos Arideas Finished 1-2 9 2.33 3.1 3.065 -7.24%
13:00 Apollon Larissas AEL Larissa Finished 0-3 15 8.1 4.5 1.42 -4.75%
13:00 Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Panachaiki Finished 0-1 9 6.75 3.6 1.533 -7.26%
13:00 Edessaikos Kozani Finished 1-3 7 3.75 3.1 2.05 -7.15%
13:00 Giouchtas Agios Nikolaos Finished (after ET) 1-2 9 1.88 3.4 4 -7.07%
13:00 Ilioupolis AE Asteras Vlachioti Finished 2-0 7 1.76 3.4 4.5 -7.79%
13:00 Kallithea Episkopi FC Finished (after ET) 2-1 15 1.75 3.6 4.65 -6.04%
13:00 Panagriniakos Trikala 1963 Finished 0-2 8 6.33 3.75 1.53 -7.26%
13:00 PAO Rouf Ergotelis Finished 0-3 7 26 8 1.344 10.19%
13:00 Poseidon Nea Michaniona Levadiakos Finished 0-5 7 12 4.75 1.27 -7.52%
13:00 Veria Anagennisi Karditsas Finished (after ET) 0-1 7 2.45 3.1 2.83 -7.76%
13:00 Pierikos Katerini Iraklis Thessaloniki 4 3.68 3.2 1.93 -9.29%
13:00 Panatinaikos Niki Volos Finished 5-1 22 1.75 11 31 43.97%
13:00 Asteras Tripolis Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 0-2 22 6.2 3.74 1.7 -1.66%
15:15 PAS Lamia Panetolikos Finished 2-2 22 2.45 3.1 3.84 0.89%
17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki AEK Athens Finished 2-0 23 2.31 3.38 3.6 -0.65%
01:00 Antigua GFC CSD Municipal
18:00 Nueva Concepcion Deportivo Malacateco Finished 0-0 18 2.01 3.45 3.92 -4.07%
15:00 Pares FC Women Antigua Women Finished 0-3 10 28 9.5 1.09 -5.52%
16:00 Ixcan Eff Women Cobaneras Women 5 16 6.5 1.26 -0.99%
17:00 Gardenias De Coatepeque Women Huehuetecas Women Full Time 3-1 7 1.83 4.25 3.5 -6.32%
17:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Women Deportivo Mixco Women 4 2.4 4.1 2.28 -9.02%
18:00 UNIFUT-Rosal Women El Estor Women 5 1.0263 14 38 -6.73%
21:00 Marquense Women Club Deportivo Xela Women Full Time 1-0 8 3.86 4.3 1.784 -4.96%
21:00 FCF Fray Women Guastatoya Women 5 2.302 3.6 2.73 -7.28%
02:00 Deportivo Zacapa CSD Agua Blanca Full Time 2-0 11 1.95 3.42 4.85 -1.13%
17:00 Suchitepequez Puerto San Jose Full Time 4-0 11 2.25 3.45 3.32 -3.43%
17:00 Marquense Plataneros La Blanca Full Time 1-1 11 1.667 4 5.25 -3.88%
17:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Chimaltenango FC Full Time 1-1 11 2.025 3.36 3.8 -5.18%
21:00 Quiche Deportivo San Pedro Full Time 4-0 12 2.07 3.3 3.55 -6.35%
21:00 Deportivo Sacachispas Juventud Pinulteca Finished 3-0 14 2.29 3.1 3.125 -7.34%
01:00 CD Olimpia CD Motagua Postponed 3 2.22 3.6 2.656 -9.48%
22:00 CD Platense Lobos UPNFM Finished 2-3 20 2.52 3.95 2.61 -3.21%
23:00 CD Real Sociedad Real Espana Finished 0-4 18 2.48 3.32 2.9 -4.69%
05:30 Central & Western Shatin Finished 1-2 17 3.6 4.25 1.875 -4.43%
07:30 Eastern District South China Finished 2-1 18 3.2 4.2 2.195 -0.61%
07:30 Rainbow Legend North District Happy Valley Finished 6-1 18 2.35 6.2 11.25 47.99%
07:30 Hoi King Wing Yee Finished 1-2 18 2.6 4.2 2.3 -5.44%
07:30 Wofoo Tai Po Citizen AA Finished 3-1 18 2.5 4 2.6 -3.35%
07:30 Wong Tai Sin Dreams Metro Gallery Finished 3-1 18 1.93 4.28 3.2 -6.04%
07:30 Yuen Long Sham Shui Finished 0-1 18 2.66 4 2.3 -5.72%
07:30 Hong Kong Rangers Kitchee SC Full Time 0-3 10 11.5 6.8 1.22 -5.10%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
12:15 Kisvarda FC Debrecin VSC Finished 2-1 21 3.75 3.66 3.5 21.12%
15:00 Ferencvarosi Ujpest Finished 3-1 21 1.3 8 18.5 5.45%
14:00 Astra Hungary Women Ferencvarosi Women Finished 0-3 17 54 14 1.12 1.75%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
14:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Csakvari TK Finished 1-1 20 1.8 3.76 4.46 -4.37%
14:00 Dorogi FC Budaorsi Finished 0-0 20 2.38 3.56 2.8 -5.50%
14:00 III Keruleti TVE FC Ajka Finished 2-4 20 4.25 3.72 1.88 -3.48%
15:00 Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Soroksar Finished 2-0 18 1.95 3.7 3.9 -3.80%
15:00 Tiszakecske Szentlorinci Finished 1-2 15 3.64 3.3 2 -7.21%
15:00 Bekescsaba Diosgyori VTK Finished 2-2 18 5.3 4.08 1.65 -3.83%
15:00 Budafok Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 0-2 18 2.9 3.25 2.55 -4.28%
15:00 Szolnoki Mav Kecskemeti TE Finished 2-2 17 2.75 3.38 2.7 -2.90%
15:00 Pecsi MFC BFC Siofok Finished 0-1 18 2.05 3.35 3.7 -5.36%
17:30 Gyori ETO Vasas Budapest Finished 3-1 18 3.75 3.62 2.07 -2.53%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
09:00 MOL Vidi II Papai Perutz Finished 1-0 11 1.75 4.1 5.4 -0.05%
09:00 Puskas Akademia U21 Gyirmot FC Gyor II Finished 2-3 8 2.41 3.5 2.656 -7.16%
09:00 Ferencvarosi II Dunaujvaros-Palhalma ASE Finished 0-3 8 2.544 3.34 2.612 -7.01%
09:00 Budapest Honved II Dabas Finished 1-4 10 2.33 3.52 3.1 -3.46%
09:00 Paksi II Rakosmenti KSK Finished 3-0 10 1.272 5.4 9.5 -7.12%
14:00 Zalaegerszeg TE II Mosonmagyarovari TE Finished 2-1 8 2.51 3.58 2.51 -7.08%
15:30 Kazincbarcikai Hidasnemeti VSC Full Time 7-0 8 1.08 12.5 36 -3.26%
16:00 Nepal     Oman Finished 2-7 5 28 10.25 1.092 -4.67%
12:30 Al-Kahraba Al Shorta Baghdad 5 3.6 2.995 2.02 -9.64%
16:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam FC Ashdod Finished 0-0 18 2.85 3.18 2.7 -3.45%
16:00 Hapoel Acre Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 1-1 20 5.75 3.45 2.85 22.75%
16:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 1-4 20 3.6 3.7 4.5 29.82%
16:00 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Hadera Finished 0-2 20 2.4 3.2 3.5 -1.47%
16:30 FC Ashdod Beitar Jerusalem Finished 2-0 20 3.2 3.18 2.55 -1.88%
17:15 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 2-0 20 1.46 4.85 7.5 -2.39%
08:45 AS Roma U19 Hellas Verona U19 Finished 2-0 20 1.8 4.4 5.8 4.69%
09:00 Spal U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 1-1 20 2.55 3.4 2.92 -2.79%
09:00 Udinese U19 Monza Brianza U19 5 1.8 3.8 3.65 -8.48%
09:00 Crotone U19 Perugia U19 5 2.375 3.45 2.6 -8.72%
11:00 Lecce U19 Genoa U19 Finished 0-1 20 2.67 3.55 2.55 -4.61%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
12:30 Taranto Latina Finished 2-0 20 2.06 3.28 3.8 -5.08%
12:30 Campobasso Fidelis Andria Finished 1-3 21 2.288 3.22 3.25 -5.24%
12:30 Virtus Francavilla Monopoli Finished 3-1 21 2.7 3.125 2.8 -4.54%
12:30 AS Avellino Potenza Finished 1-0 21 1.65 3.76 6 -3.72%
12:30 Bari Paganese Finished 1-1 21 1.502 6.75 17.25 14.69%
12:30 Foggia Juve Stabia Finished 1-1 21 2.4 3.22 3.1 -4.74%
12:30 AZ Picerno ASD Messina Finished 2-1 21 2.86 3.15 2.642 -4.36%
12:30 Monterosi Palermo Finished 1-1 21 4.6 3.25 1.95 -3.65%
12:30 Vibonese Turris Neapolis Finished 1-4 21 2.115 3.2 4.2 -2.29%
12:30 Pro Vercelli Trento Finished 1-1 20 1.9 3.35 5.5 -0.66%
12:30 Triestina Lecco Finished 2-0 21 2.05 3.28 4.2 -2.99%
12:30 AC Feralpi Salo Juventus U23 Finished 3-2 21 2.38 3.18 3.65 -0.85%
15:30 Pergolettese Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 2-2 21 2.875 3.05 2.755 -3.72%
15:30 Pro Patria Padova Finished 1-2 21 4.34 3.5 1.91 -3.82%
15:30 AC Renate Pro Sesto Finished 3-0 21 1.7 3.56 6 -3.46%
15:30 US Fiorenzuola USD 1913 Seregno Finished 2-3 21 2.14 3.3 3.9 -2.60%
15:30 Giana Erminio Albinoleffe Finished 0-1 21 2.7 3.15 3.028 -1.78%
15:30 Legnago Salus Sudtirol Cancelled 21 14 4.55 2.08 29.54%
15:30 Mantova Piacenza Finished 2-1 21 2.7 3.15 2.85 -3.73%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 Juventus Sampdoria Finished 3-2 23 1.36 5.75 9.52 -1.40%
13:00 Sassuolo Salernitana Finished 1-0 22 1.432 5.33 9.31 0.67%
13:00 Udinese Fiorentina Finished 0-1 23 3.44 3.4 2.63 3.62%
13:00 Empoli Bologna Finished 4-2 23 2.85 3.85 3.85 14.90%
16:00 Lazio AS Roma Finished 3-2 23 2.54 3.72 3.04 0.86%
18:45 Napoli Cagliari Finished 2-0 23 1.285 7.2 13.25 0.75%
Italy ‐ Serie B
12:00 Perugia US Alessandria Finished 1-1 23 1.9 3.55 5.5 1.03%
14:15 Parma Pisa Finished 1-1 23 2.15 3.5 4 -0.08%
18:30 Ternana Spal 2013 Finished 1-0 23 2.3 3.45 3.61 -0.16%
18:30 Vicenza Cremonese Finished 0-1 23 3.71 3.3 2.42 1.44%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Citta DI Messina Acireale Finished 0-0 15 2.2 4 4.5 7.90%
13:00 AC Bra USD Pont Donnaz Finished 3-0 17 2.31 3.44 2.84 -7.04%
13:00 Varese ASD Fossano Finished 3-2 17 1.85 3.45 4.16 -6.61%
13:00 Derthona Chieri 1955 Finished 2-4 17 2.5 3.2 2.8 -6.51%
13:00 ASD Imperia Lavagnese Finished 4-0 15 2.5 3.2 2.9 -5.42%
13:00 Unione Sanremo Vado FC Finished 2-0 15 1.55 4 6 -5.82%
13:00 Sestri Levante Casale Postponed 16 2.75 3.22 2.73 -3.89%
13:00 Breno USD Caravaggio Finished 2-2 17 2.25 3.36 3.19 -5.26%
13:00 Casatese Adrense Finished 2-3 17 2.25 3.32 3.4 -3.82%
13:00 USD Castellanzese Nova Guissano Finished 2-0 17 1.85 3.78 3.78 -6.51%
13:00 Calvina Villa D'Alme Finished 2-0 15 2.118 3.45 3.55 -4.19%
13:00 Legnano Caratese Finished 3-0 17 2.23 3.32 3.025 -7.43%
13:00 Ponte San Pietro Virtus Bergamo Finished 0-1 17 2.375 3.2 2.904 -7.23%
13:00 Adriese Cjarlins Muzane Finished 0-1 15 3.035 3.5 2.49 -1.65%
13:00 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Montebelluna Finished 3-1 17 1.37 5.25 9 -3.06%
13:00 Este ASD Clodiense Finished 0-2 15 3.2 3.25 2.55 -1.22%
13:00 Vigontiona Calcio AC Dolomiti Bellunesi Finished 4-2 14 2.6 3.2 2.6 -7.56%
13:00 AC Mestre Delta Porto Tolle Finished 0-4 17 2.25 3.34 3.15 -5.78%
13:00 GS Bagnolese ASD Rimini Finished 2-2 17 3.42 3.42 2.15 -4.75%
13:00 Forli AC Aglianese Finished 1-1 15 4.08 3.4 1.92 -5.66%
13:00 Lentigione Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 2-1 16 1.53 4.05 5.8 -6.80%
13:00 Prato Alcione Finished 0-2 16 1.63 3.84 5 -6.88%
13:00 SCD Progresso Mezzolara Finished 0-1 17 2.1 3.54 3.18 -6.82%
13:00 Ravenna ASD Seravezza Postponed 15 1.4 4.95 6.95 -5.68%
13:00 Sammaurese Correggese Finished 2-0 15 2.47 3.4 2.945 -3.71%
13:00 ASD Cascina Pianese Finished 2-2 15 3.26 3.46 2.06 -7.51%
13:00 Flaminia Civita Castellana Tiferno Lerchi Finished 2-2 15 2.8 3.15 2.5 -6.94%
13:00 Lornano Badesse San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 0-1 17 3.065 3.4 2.3 -5.23%
13:00 Montespaccato US Gavorrano Finished 2-0 17 2.71 3.24 2.6 -5.86%
13:00 FC Rieti Foligno Finished 2-1 17 2.28 3.48 2.9 -6.61%
13:00 Scandicci Poggibonsi Finished 2-1 17 2.375 3.4 2.75 -7.31%
13:00 Sporting Trestina Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 1-0 15 2.18 3.35 3.46 -4.42%
13:00 Castelfidardo Porto d'Ascoli Finished 0-1 15 2.02 3.38 3.56 -6.70%
13:00 Castelnuovo Vomano Alma Juventus Fano 17 2.375 3.38 2.75 -7.45%
13:00 Chieti Atletico SFF Finished 0-2 17 2.3 3.28 3.016 -6.65%
13:00 Montegiorgio ASD Pineto Finished 0-2 15 3.24 3.1 2.45 -3.79%
13:00 San Nicolo Trastevere Finished 0-2 15 2.07 3.6 3.75 -2.68%
13:00 Vastese Vastogirardi Calcio Finished 1-1 15 2.118 3.2 3.56 -6.15%
13:00 Afragolese 1944 Carbonia Calcio Finished 3-0 15 2.07 3.9 4 1.06%
13:00 Giugliano AS Ostia Mare Finished 1-0 15 2.12 3.5 3.45 -4.51%
13:00 Aprilia Vis Artena Finished 1-0 15 2.25 3.15 3.156 -7.30%
13:00 Latte Dolce Calcio Muravera Finished 2-1 15 2.19 3.25 3.34 -5.99%
13:00 Brindisi Bitonto Finished 1-3 15 3.052 3.25 2.42 -4.63%
13:00 ASD Molfetta Audace Cerignola Finished 1-1 17 2.845 3.42 2.5 -4.20%
13:00 Nocerina FC Francavilla Finished 2-1 15 2.09 3.3 3.56 -5.87%
13:00 Real Hyria Nola ACD Nardo Finished 2-1 15 3.052 3 2.42 -6.91%
13:00 Biancavilla Licata Finished 3-2 13 2.8 3.05 2.5 -7.84%
13:00 Castrovillari San Luca Calcio Finished 1-3 13 2.404 3.2 2.936 -6.46%
13:00 Cittanovese Citta di Sant Agata Finished 0-1 2 2.35 3.2 2.6 -10.92%
13:00 ASD Giarre Gelbison Finished 0-1 15 2.34 3.3 3.2 -4.11%
13:00 Rende Paterno Calcio Finished 3-4 17 2.5 3.2 3.1 -3.39%
13:00 Santa Maria Cilento Lamezia Terme Finished 0-0 15 3.44 3.05 2.22 -6.46%
13:00 Trapani Cavese Finished 0-1 17 2.35 3.32 3.24 -3.42%
13:00 Troina Portici Finished 1-2 15 2.47 3.15 2.945 -5.83%
13:00 Marignanese Ambrosiana Finished 1-0 16 2.55 3.34 2.55 -7.72%
13:00 Ponte San Pietro Ciserano
14:00 ASD Lanusei ASD Torres Sassari Finished 0-0 15 2.6 3.1 2.948 -4.44%
14:00 Ligorna AC Saluzzo Calcio Finished 2-0 17 1.664 3.8 5 -6.03%
17:00 Team Altamura Gravina Finished 0-1 19 2.35 3.22 3.25 -4.19%
Japan ‐ J League
04:00 Consadole Sapporo Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 0-2 21 4.8 3.8 3.1 25.93%
06:00 Cerezo Osaka Kashima Antlers Finished 1-2 21 3.34 3.4 2.25 -3.66%
07:00 Nagoya Grampus Oita Trinita Finished 1-0 21 1.769 3.6 7.4 2.23%
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale Shonan Bellmare Finished 2-1 21 1.615 4.35 7.336 1.48%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Kashiwa Reysol Finished 2-1 21 2.945 3.7 4.2 17.94%
04:00 Okayama Blaublitz Akita Finished 1-1 20 2.36 3.05 4 -0.16%
04:30 Matsumoto Yamaga Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 2-1 21 2.2 3.42 3.55 -2.78%
05:00 Mito Hollyhock Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 2-1 21 2.02 3.45 4.2 -2.25%
06:00 Tokyo Verdy Machida Zelvia Finished 0-1 21 3.1 3.4 2.384 -3.49%
04:00 Kataller Toyama Gainare Tottori Finished 0-2 21 2.45 3.9 5.8 19.48%
04:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Azul Claro Numazu Finished 2-1 21 2.12 3.25 3.6 -5.41%
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Yokohama SCC Finished 0-1 21 2.8 3.4 3.005 1.62%
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto Fukushima Utd Finished 1-0 21 2.16 3.25 3.4 -6.08%
06:00 Imabari Grulla Morioka Finished 0-1 21 3.2 3.1 2.6 -1.93%
04:00 Yokohama Seagulls Women Nittaidai Women Finished 0-2 15 2.45 3.32 2.95 -4.61%
04:00 Yamato Sylphid Women Cerezo Osaka Women Finished 0-1 17 5.33 4.06 1.57 -6.62%
04:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women JEF United Ichihara Women Finished 2-0 7 1.17 7 14.75 -6.13%
04:30 Vegalta Sendai Women Omiya Ardija Women 7 1.8 3.54 4.2 -7.08%
05:00 NGU Nagoya Women Harima Albion Women Finished 3-2 18 5.1 4 2.75 23.50%
05:00 Setagaya Sfida Women Angeviolet Hiroshima Women Finished 2-0 18 1.4 5.5 8.4 -1.49%
05:00 Albirex Niigata Women Elfen Saitama Women Finished 2-1 7 2.365 3.22 2.93 -6.95%
06:00 Nojima Stella Women Nagano Parceiro Women Finished 0-0 8 8.1 4.75 1.38 -5.54%
13:00 Al Karmel Al Sarhan Finished 1-1 15 4.75 3.58 1.909 -1.35%
13:00 Al Arabi Irbid Ethad Al-Ramtha Finished 0-1 16 2.388 3.24 2.976 -5.96%
15:00 Al Hussein Irbid Al Salt Finished 2-4 20 3 3.25 2.485 -4.16%
17:30 Ma`an Al Jazeera Amman Finished 1-3 21 4 3.5 1.96 -4.39%
17:30 Al Faisaly Amman Shabab Al-Aqaba Finished 0-1 21 3.1 3.8 6.7 36.06%
10:00 Igilik FK Kyran Shymkent Finished 0-4 12 12.25 7 1.295 0.33%
10:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs FC Turan Finished 0-1 19 1.575 3.84 6.3 -5.13%
12:00 FK Aktobe Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 2-0 20 1.95 3.66 3.85 -4.38%
14:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Kairat Almaty Finished 1-1 21 6.2 4.04 1.605 -3.09%
10:00 AFC Leopards Tusker Finished 1-0 16 4.56 3.42 2 -1.16%
11:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Kenya Police 3 1.57 3.25 5.33 -11.68%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Nzoia United Finished 1-0 17 2.2 3.05 3.9 -3.74%
12:00 Sofapaka Nairobi City Stars Finished 3-1 16 2.458 3.1 3.05 -5.42%
13:00 FC Drita Gjilan Gjilani Finished 0-2 8 1.58 4 5.55 -5.93%
13:00 KF Feronikeli FC Prishtina Finished 0-4 8 3.66 3.24 2.02 -7.14%
17:00 Al Kuwait SC Kazma SC Finished 2-1 11 1.87 3.75 4.2 -3.80%
11:00 FC Noah Jurmala Rigas FS Cancelled
11:00 FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils Rigas FS
12:00 BFC Daugavpils Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 1-5 20 8.6 4.95 1.42 -2.20%
13:00 Spartaks Jurmala FS Metta-Lu Finished 1-0 21 1.533 4.4 5.8 -4.94%
13:00 Nejmeh Beirut Shabab El Bourj Finished 5-0 14 1.54 3.85 5.9 -7.29%
09:00 Trakai II Silas Finished 1-0 19 3.8 3.9 1.936 -3.48%
13:00 Panevezys II Babrungas Cancelled 15 2.03 4.1 3.62 -1.26%
10:00 Hegelmann Litauen Dziugas Telsiai Finished 1-1 21 2.04 3.56 4.8 2.10%
12:00 Suduva Marijampole Banga Gargzdai Finished 4-0 20 1.14 8.75 40 -1.62%
14:00 Us Hostert Petange Finished 0-1 18 2.35 3.6 2.9 -4.59%
14:00 F91 Dudelange Etzella Ettelbruck Finished 6-1 18 1.22 7 11.25 -4.89%
14:00 RM Hamm Benfica Rosport Finished 1-0 17 9 5.6 1.35 -2.95%
14:00 Rodange Fola Esch Finished 1-2 15 8.3 5.55 1.33 -4.99%
14:00 Swift Hesperange Una Strassen Finished 0-1 14 1.45 4.6 5.9 -7.11%
14:00 Jeunesse Esch Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 1-0 14 2.05 3.48 3.32 -7.09%
14:00 FC Wiltz 71 Differdange Finished 2-1 15 2.85 3.58 2.35 -5.28%
14:00 Progres Niedercorn Racing Union Luxembourg Finished 0-2 15 2.55 3.44 2.7 -5.05%
13:00 Tikves Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 3-0
13:00 Renova Bregalnica Stip Finished 5-2 14 2.35 3.22 3.052 -5.99%
13:00 FC Struga Skendija Tetovo Finished 1-1 15 4 3.16 2.15