• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 19, 2021

Oct 19, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 Al Nassr Riyadh     Al Hilal Riyadh 19 2.944 3.46 2.375 -4.74%
17:30 CA Platense Rosario Central 19 2.5 3.32 3 -3.34%
19:45 Union Santa Fe Racing Club 19 2.38 3.18 3.6 -1.23%
22:00 Patronato Parana Defensa y Justicia 19 3.2 3.2 2.48 -2.75%
00:05 Belgrano de Cordoba Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Finished 1-1 19 1.6 3.55 8 -3.07%
00:10 San Martin Tucuman CA Temperley Finished 2-1 19 1.696 3.5 6.8 -2.19%
00:30 Atletico Mitre Alvarado Finished 1-0 19 2.2 4.2 9.5 25.33%
17:00 SV Seekirchen SV Grodig 7 1.75 4.3 4.05 -4.84%
19:00 Real Potosi Oriente Petrolero 19 2.365 3.78 2.81 -4.15%
21:15 Royal Pari The Strongest 18 1.96 3.72 3.66 -4.97%
18:00 Rio Branco ES U20 Pinheiros U20 2 1.41 4.32 6.2 -9.26%
18:00 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Buzios RJ 6 2.23 3.44 2.935 -7.39%
18:00 SC 12 Horas U20 XV de Novembro Jau U20 5 5.8 4.56 1.452 -7.44%
22:00 Confianca Aracaju Sousa EC 8 1.54 4 6.2 -5.72%
18:00 Botafogo SP Velo Clube SP 12 1.192 6.25 18 -5.17%
18:00 Votuporanguense SP Comercial SP 14 1.65 3.6 5.5 -6.16%
18:00 Sao Bento SP Noroeste Bauru SP 14 2.35 3.11 3.6 -2.43%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Primavera SP 14 2.112 3.7 5 5.96%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP Juventus SP 14 2.65 3.1 2.75 -5.98%
18:00 Santos SP II Sao Bernardo SP 12 2.35 3.3 3.044 -5.40%
18:00 Rio Claro SP XV de Novembro SP 14 5.5 3.48 1.77 -3.30%
18:00 Portuguesa SP Atibaia SP 14 2.5 3.1 3.4 -1.64%
18:00 Sapucaiense Garibaldi AE 5 3.164 3.3 2.248 -6.01%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 Londrina Goias 19 3.5 3.125 2.34 -3.20%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
12:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Pirin Blagoevgrad 49' 1-0 17 1.85 4.2 6 5.79%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia II Septemvri Simitli 17 1.47 4.552 6 -6.25%
16:30 Coquimbo Unido Deportes Temuco SADP 19 2.05 3.26 4.08 -3.81%
19:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Rangers De Talca 19 2.26 3.24 3.6 -2.81%
22:00 Universidad de Concepcion Barnechea 19 2.15 3.096 3.8 -4.88%
23:00 Deportes Iquique Union San Felipe 19 2.26 3.3 3.7 -1.55%
21:30 Audax Italiano Nublense 19 2.6 3.22 3.2 -0.76%
20:00 AC Colina CSD San Antonio Unido 11 3.32 3.4 2.06 -7.47%
China ‐ FA Cup
07:00 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 1-3 18 9 4.64 1.49 0.22%
07:30 Shaanxi Changan Shanghai East Asia Finished 1-2 18 8.5 4.92 1.45 -1.04%
07:30 Wuhan Zall Qingdao Huanghai Finished 4-0 18 1.1 15 32 -0.70%
11:30 Chengdu Qianbao Sichuan Jiuniu FC 78' 1-2 18 2.525 3.5 3.5 3.36%
01:00 Barranquilla FC Deportivo Rionegro Finished 0-1 19 4.2 3.116 2.19 -1.54%
20:00 Valledupar FC Cortulua 19 2.8 3.022 2.7 -5.52%
23:00 Boyaca Chico CD Real Santander 19 1.4 4.7 7.8 -5.24%
17:00 CS Cartagines Sporting San Jose 19 1.97 3.5 3.78 -5.47%
17:00 Kolding IF Nykoebing FC 17 5.2 4.24 1.664 -2.83%
08:30 Silkeborg IF Reserves AGF Aarhus Reserves Finished 3-3 2 2.03 3.95 2.84 -8.92%
00:00 Independiente del Valle Manta FC Finished 1-1 19 1.16 8.5 20 -2.89%
18:45 Bristol City Nottingham Forest 19 3 3.42 2.6 -1.02%
18:45 Derby County Luton Town 19 3.3 3.24 2.5 -1.15%
18:45 Queens Park Rangers Blackburn Rovers 19 2.25 3.6 3.4 -1.61%
18:45 Sheffield United Millwall 19 1.91 3.6 4.75 -1.17%
18:45 Stoke City Bournemouth AFC 19 2.8 3.42 2.75 -1.30%
England ‐ FA Cup
18:45 St. Albans City Corinthian Casuals 13 1.45 4.76 6.6 -4.88%
18:45 Gateshead Marske United 14 1.592 4.52 5.55 -2.87%
18:45 Stratford Town Boston United 12 4.75 4.02 1.722 -3.85%
18:45 Folkestone Invicta Eastleigh FC 13 3.3 3.64 2.06 -5.94%
18:45 Yate Town Dover Athletic 14 2.86 3.45 2.35 -6.11%
18:45 Buxton Kettering Town 11 2.23 3.62 2.936 -6.13%
18:45 Morpeth Town York City 14 4.5 3.75 1.72 -6.57%
18:45 Halifax Town Pontefract Collieries 14 1.304 5.65 9 -5.21%
18:45 Weymouth Yeovil Town 14 2.66 3.54 2.57 -4.54%
18:45 Hayes & Yeading United Dorking Wanderers 11 2.6 3.58 2.45 -6.73%
18:45 Guiseley AFC Brackley Town 14 3.4 3.54 2.08 -5.43%
18:45 Notts County Tamworth 12 1.418 4.76 6.6 -6.26%
18:45 Wrexham Marine FC 13 1.6 4.65 5.65 -1.68%
18:45 East Thurrock United Bishops Stortford 15 3 3.62 2.25 -5.13%
18:45 Merstham Bowers Pitsea 15 2.25 3.55 3 -5.61%
18:45 Horsham YMCA Cheshunt 15 2.23 3.6 2.892 -6.72%
18:45 Portsmouth Ipswich Town 19 2.61 3.2 3.058 -2.22%
18:45 Plymouth Argyle Bolton Wanderers 19 2.24 3.6 3.42 -1.63%
18:45 Charlton Athletic Accrington Stanley 19 2.264 3.52 4.02 2.61%
18:45 Cheltenham Morecambe 19 2.11 3.58 3.8 -1.62%
18:45 Cambridge United Sheffield Wednesday 19 3.9 3.4 2.15 -1.54%
18:45 Crewe Alexandra Sunderland 19 4.64 4 1.87 -0.03%
18:45 Fleetwood Town Burton Albion 19 2.46 3.3 3.3 -1.24%
18:45 Gillingham Doncaster Rovers 19 2.32 3.36 3.5 -1.42%
18:45 Lincoln City AFC Wimbledon 19 2.3 3.44 3.44 -1.59%
18:45 Oxford United Shrewsbury Town 19 1.8 3.76 5 -2.11%
18:45 Rotherham United Wycombe Wanderers 19 1.84 3.82 4.62 -2.12%
18:45 Wigan Athletic Milton Keynes Dons 19 2.2 3.42 3.7 -1.69%
18:45 Bradford City Hartlepool United 19 1.972 3.58 4.26 -2.07%
18:45 Barrow AFC Scunthorpe United 19 1.65 4 6.05 -2.09%
18:45 Crawley Town Exeter City 19 2.95 3.35 2.58 -2.45%
18:45 Leyton Orient Forest Green Rovers 19 2.8 3.2 2.81 -2.49%
18:45 Northampton Town Stevenage FC 19 2.24 3.4 3.7 -1.07%
18:45 Mansfield Town Port Vale 19 3.2 3.38 2.45 -1.63%
18:45 Salford City Rochdale AFC 19 2.15 3.5 3.72 -1.93%
18:45 Oldham Athletic Walsall 19 2.97 3.14 2.7 -2.49%
18:45 Sutton United Swindon Town 19 2.36 3.35 3.34 -2.12%
18:45 Colchester United Bristol Rovers 19 2.55 3.34 3.028 -2.13%
18:45 Harrogate Town Tranmere Rovers 19 2.33 3.44 3.33 -1.98%
18:45 Newport County Carlisle United 19 2.15 3.52 3.8 -1.22%
18:45 Cleethorpes Town Stocksbridge Park Steels 6 2.03 3.85 3.1 -6.97%
18:45 Hebburn Town Brighouse Town 6 1.76 3.84 3.96 -7.50%
18:45 Spalding Utd Soham Town Rangers 6 1.61 4.24 4.5 -7.34%
18:45 Buxton Scarborough Athletic Postponed 12 1.778 4 4.03 -5.71%
18:00 Burnley U23 Peterborough United U23 5 1.44 5.1 5.6 -6.46%
12:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Colchester United U23 HT 0-2 17 1.94 3.98 3.9 -2.26%
12:00 Cardiff City U23 Charlton Athletic U23 46' 3-0 17 2.144 5 7 23.57%
12:30 Millwall U23 Swansea U23 35' 0-1 17 2.05 4.08 4.1 2.37%
18:45 AFC Sudbury Great Wakering Rovers 6 1.45 4.74 6 -6.31%
18:45 Northwood Basingstoke Town 6 6.75 5.4 1.35 -6.90%
18:45 Marlow Hanwell Town 6 1.97 3.9 3.2 -7.11%
18:45 Sittingbourne Whitstable Town 5 1.66 4.1 4.28 -7.40%
18:45 Alvechurch Tamworth Postponed 11 2.5 3.55 2.5 -7.55%
18:45 Banbury United Leiston 14 1.95 3.78 3.76 -4.15%
18:45 Coalville Town Peterborough Sports 14 2.402 3.6 2.625 -6.98%
18:45 Lowestoft Town Royston Town 14 3.25 3.75 2.05 -5.85%
18:45 Needham Market Biggleswade Town 14 2.3 3.66 2.875 -5.29%
18:45 Rushall Olympic Bromsgrove Sporting 14 1.79 3.75 4 -7.00%
18:45 St Ives Town FC Hitchin Town 14 2.48 3.5 2.65 -6.22%
18:45 Stratford Town Nuneaton Town Postponed 11 1.92 3.75 3.6 -6.13%
18:45 Rushden & Diamonds Barwell 14 2.15 3.58 3.1 -6.28%
18:45 Dorchester Town Hartley Wintney 14 2.62 3.6 2.398 -7.10%
18:45 Swindon Supermarine FC Taunton Town FC 14 2.698 3.6 2.375 -6.50%
18:45 Truro City Tiverton Town 14 2.26 3.6 2.875 -6.37%
18:45 Salisbury City Chesham United 14 1.86 3.75 3.74 -6.69%
18:45 Merthyr Town FC Poole Town 14 4.08 4 1.82 -4.26%
18:45 Kings Langley Harrow Borough 14 3.3 3.6 2.06 -6.21%
18:45 Wimborne Town Weston-Super-Mare 14 3.035 3.55 2.16 -6.90%
16:00 Flora Tallinn Tulevik Viljandi
11:00 Bahir Dar Kenema FC Addis Ababa FC HT 1-0 14 2.25 3.2 4.44 1.82%
15:00 Ethiopia Bunna Sidama Coffee SC 16 1.95 4 3.97 -1.45%
12:00 TB Tvoroyri EB Streymur
10:00 Hertha Berlin U19 FC Magdeburg U19 Cancelled 13 1.15 9.3 18 -3.16%
17:00 Rochling Volklingen FC 08 Homburg 10 7.6 5.5 1.31 -7.13%
17:30 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich Rot-Weiss Koblenz 9 4.38 4.75 1.65 -4.30%
17:30 Morlautern Arminia Ludwigshafen 7 6 6 1.49 -0.45%
17:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg SpVgg Unterhaching 17 2.42 3.74 2.678 -5.12%
17:00 Bayern Munchen II SpVgg Bayreuth 17 1.78 4.44 4.2 -2.45%
17:00 Hamburger SV II ETSV Weiche Flensburg 16 4.26 4.14 1.722 -5.39%
10:30 FC Goa II Velsao Finished 2-0 3 1.4 3.95 7.25 -9.53%
17:15 HHC Hardenberg     Jong Groningen 1 1.9 4.3 2.7 -11.45%
18:30 UR La Louviere Centre     Anderlecht U21 4 4.9 4.4 1.552 -7.04%
12:00 Nassaji Mazandaran Fajr Sepasi HT 1-0 19 2.1 3.016 4.8 -1.58%
12:30 Shahr Khodrou Aluminium Arak 29' 0-0 19 6.75 3.58 1.675 -2.39%
12:30 Paykan Naft Masjed Soleyman 36' 0-0 19 2.404 2.85 4.05 -1.36%
14:30 Foolad Khuzestan Persepolis
14:30 Sepahan Esfahan Mes Rafsanjan 17 1.52 4.1 7.5 -3.39%
18:30 St Patricks Cyfc UC Dublin 4 1.722 4.2 3.62 -8.68%
18:45 Edenderry Town Firhouse Clover 4 1.97 3.8 3.05 -8.98%
12:30 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Tzeirei Kfar Kanna 33' 1-1 8 3.94 3.2 1.936 -7.65%
17:00 Hapoel Deir Hanna Husam Ironi Bnei Kabul 5 4.66 4.08 1.608 -7.54%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
12:30 Viterbese Siena 33' 0-0 19 3.092 3.22 2.8 0.90%
15:30 Aquila Montevarchi Olbia Calcio 19 2.6 3.34 2.65 -5.78%
16:30 Gubbio Carrarese 19 2.504 3.12 3.3 -2.24%
19:00 Reggiana Ancona 19 1.64 3.8 5.5 -5.19%
19:00 Virtus Entella Vis Pesaro 19 1.658 3.75 5.4 -5.21%
19:00 Cesena Citta di Pontedera 19 1.57 3.92 6.7 -3.97%
19:00 Unione Sportiva Fermana Lucchese Libertas 19 2.7 3 3 -3.57%
19:00 Grosseto Teramo 19 2.55 3 3.3 -2.77%
19:00 Imolese Calcio Pistoiese 19 2.45 3.085 3.15 -4.74%
19:00 Pescara Modena 19 1.97 3.4 4.1 -4.36%
12:30 Al Tora Al Sareeh 36' 1-0 15 3.15 2.968 2.6 -3.75%
12:30 Al Yarmouk Amman Mansheyat Bani Hasan 36' 1-0 15 1.5 4.32 7.1 -3.75%
11:00 FC Prishtina Malisheva Finished 2-1
11:00 KF Feronikeli FC Drita Gjilan Finished 0-2
11:00 KF Ulpiana Llapi Podujeve Finished 0-6
14:45 Al Salmiyah Khaitan 9 1.533 4.32 5.45 -6.30%
16:45 Al Naser Al Fehaheel 9 1.67 3.62 4.88 -7.40%
16:45 Al Kuwait SC Al Yarmouk 7 4.24 4.5 2.35 13.17%
02:00 FC Juarez Women Pachuca Women Finished 1-3 18 6 4.1 1.6 -3.43%
22:00 Raya2 Expansion Leones Negros 15 2.209 3.22 3.3 -6.22%
22:00 Queretaro Monterrey 19 4.2 3.54 2.06 -0.60%
14:00 Queretaro U20 Monterrey U20 18 3.4 3.55 2.17 -3.53%
14:00 Puebla U20 Mazatlan U20 18 2.14 3.6 3.2 -5.44%
14:00 Atlas U20 Cruz Azul U20 18 1.875 3.65 3.86 -6.22%
10:30 Khoromkhon TUV Buganuud Finished 1-2 9 1.478 5.25 7 -0.98%
19:30 Ittihad Tanger FAR Rabat 19 2.468 2.7 3.7 -4.38%
18:45 Ballyclare Comrades Crusaders Belfast 6 5.05 4.22 1.55 -7.42%
13:00 Karachi United FC Pakistan Air Force 11 5.5 4.5 1.565 -4.12%
13:15 Pakistan Navy Humma FC 12 2.57 3.1 2.728 -7.26%
16:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Miedz Legnica 19 4.1 3.25 2.028 -4.28%
Qatar ‐ Q League
16:00 Al-Shahaniya Muaither 9 1.76 3.3 4.76 -7.52%
16:00 Lusail Al Bidda SC 9 2.5 3 2.864 -7.62%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
12:00 Afumati Farul Constanța II 46' 1-1 15 2.4 4.2 6.5 23.67%
12:00 Unirea Bascov Rapid Bucharest II 49' 0-3 14 2.98 3.75 2.22 -5.01%
03:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Dynamo Bryansk Finished 1-1 17 7.1 4.28 1.727 4.87%
05:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok Kaluga Finished 0-0 17 1.571 4.7 10 5.34%
06:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21 Peresvet Podolsk Finished 1-1 17 2.375 4 3.25 2.17%
07:00 Chita Zenit St. Petersburg II Finished 1-0 18 3.42 3.42 2.17 -4.36%
09:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Volna Kovernino Finished 0-4 17 2.45 3.38 3 -3.60%
10:00 Khimki II Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 2-2 18 3.2 3.3 2.375 -3.53%
10:00 FC Strogino Moscow Metallurg Vidnoye Finished 5-0 16 1.192 7.5 12.25 -5.11%
11:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk Dinamo Moscow II Finished 0-1 17 5.3 4.2 1.65 -3.18%
12:00 Kairat Moscow FC Sochi 46' 0-0 18 2.14 3.86 3.35 -2.43%
12:00 FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II Lokomotiv Kazanka 48' 0-2 17 2.85 3.15 2.7 -3.73%
12:00 Znamya Noginsk Rodina Moscow 2nd Half 1-3 16 5.3 4.28 1.66 -2.41%
12:00 Fakel Voronezh II Sokol Saratov 46' 0-0 15 22 8.2 1.14 -4.27%
13:00 FK Odintsovo Zvezda St Petersburg 2' 0-0 17 1.78 3.98 4.5 -3.41%
13:00 FK Leningradets Baltika Kaliningrad 3' 0-0 17 1.162 10 23 -0.40%
13:00 Chertanovo Moscow Murom 6' 0-0 17 3.58 3.72 2.123 -1.88%
13:00 Zvezda Ryazan Avangard Kursk 4' 0-0 17 1.59 4 5.3 -6.33%
13:00 Energomash Belgorod Arsenal Tula II 5' 0-0 17 1.56 4.32 7 -1.51%
13:00 Luki Energiya FC Tver 15 10.25 6.35 1.318 -1.36%
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Znamya Truda 16 1.11 10 27 -3.66%
15:00 Mordovya Saransk Kolomna 18 1.2 6.7 12 -6.18%
19:15 SC Faetano San Giovanni 14 3.045 3.48 2.16 -7.30%
19:15 Juvenes Dogana SP Domagnano 15 4.8 3.88 1.7 -5.15%
14:50 Al-Adalh Al Sahel Qatif 18 2.01 3.3 4.3 -3.20%
15:25 Al Orubah Ohod Madina 18 2.4 3.2 3.084 -5.07%
15:25 Al-Ain FC Najran SC 18 2.264 3.05 3.4 -5.99%
15:35 Jeddah Club Al Jeel 18 2.025 3.22 3.82 -6.21%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
12:00 1.MFK Kezmarok Skalica 52' 0-1 16 20 9.6 1.3 8.30%
13:30 Tshakhuma Royal Eagles 18 2.85 2.89 3.05 -2.42%
15:30 TS Galaxy Amazulu Durban 19 2.75 2.8 2.9 -6.16%
17:00 FC Cartagena Sporting Gijon 19 2.8 3.05 2.86 -3.35%
17:00 SD Huesca Malaga 19 2.08 3.38 4.8 1.53%
19:00 Tenerife Eibar 19 2.61 2.945 3.118 -4.16%
13:00 Degerfors U21 GIF Sundsvall U21 1 1.1 6 7.8 -16.94%
14:00 Mjallby U21 Osters IF U21 9 1.818 3.67 4.24 -5.52%
14:00 Örgryte IS U21 GAIS Goteborg U21 5 2.628 3.9 2.8 0.60%
15:00 Kalmar FF U21 Halmstads BK U21 8 2.952 4.12 2.21 -3.28%
15:00 Norrby IF U21 BK Hacken U21 5 3.132 3.78 1.972 -8.34%
17:00 Falkenbergs FF Helsingborg 19 2.4 3.44 3.008 -3.83%
17:00 Landskrona Bois Jonkopings Sodra 19 1.98 3.6 3.87 -3.96%
11:00 Tanzania Prisons FC Biashara United 1 1.74 2.7 5.25 -11.94%
13:00 KMC FC Young Africans 6' 0-0 6 4.82 3.2 1.76 -8.10%
16:00 Azam FC Namungo FC 6 1.57 3.47 6 -8.41%
16:45 Besiktas     Sporting Lisbon 19 3.2 3.5 2.464 -0.40%
16:45 Club Brugge     Manchester City 19 11 6.25 1.32 -0.84%
19:00 Inter Milan     Sheriff Tiraspol 19 1.2 9 18 0.00%
19:00 Atletico Madrid     Liverpool 19 3.5 3.38 2.36 -0.53%
19:00 FC Porto     AC Milan 19 2.33 3.48 3.4 -1.05%
19:00 Ajax Amsterdam     Borussia Dortmund 19 2.25 4.1 3.2 -0.08%
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk     Real Madrid 19 5.5 4.12 1.75 0.41%
19:05 Paris Saint Germain     RB Leipzig 19 1.62 4.67 6 0.19%
14:30 Celtic     Ferencvarosi 19 1.6 4.6 6 -0.90%
12:00 Slovakia U17     Armenia U17 LIVE 2 1.05 9.5 21 -9.52%
09:00 Latvia U19 Women     Kosovo Women U19 Finished 0-3 15 3.88 3.56 2.052 -2.53%
10:00 Moldova U19 Women     Albania U19 Women Finished 0-0
12:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Women     Armenia U19 Women 33' 7-0 5 1.166 11 43 2.90%
12:30 Estonia U19 Women     Montenegro U19 Women 34' 0-0 16 4.4 4.75 1.72 -1.88%
15:00 Portugal U19 Women     Czech Republic U19 Women 16 1.58 4.2 5.5 -5.02%
10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19     Real Madrid U19 Finished 3-2 16 5.6 4.65 1.5 -5.69%
11:30 Club Brugge U19     Manchester City U19 76' 1-0 18 2.75 4.3 2.28 -3.36%
11:30 Besiktas U19     Sporting Lisbon U19 75' 1-2 18 7.5 5.65 1.8 15.49%
12:00 Ajax Amsterdam U19     Borussia Dortmund U19 47' 1-3 18 2.12 4 3.14 -3.86%
12:00 Inter Milan U19     Sheriff Tiraspol U19 HT 0-0 12 1.03 19 47 -4.29%
12:30 KF Tirana U19     Septemvri Sofia U19 34' 0-0 11 6.1 4.8 1.5 -3.75%
13:00 Paris Saint Germain U19     RB Leipzig U19 4' 0-0 18 1.27 7 10.5 -2.49%
13:30 FC Porto U19     AC Milan U19 18 1.576 4.4 5.5 -4.18%
13:30 Midtjylland U19     Rosenborg U19 16 1.144 8.5 15 -5.52%
14:00 Atletico Madrid U19     Liverpool U19 18 2.6 3.62 2.65 -3.68%
15:00 AZ Alkmaar U19     Qabala U19 15 1.07 12 28 -5.09%
16:00 Racing Genk U19     FC Koln U19 18 1.59 4.75 5.2 -3.08%
01:15 Albion FC Rampla Juniors Finished 2-0 17 1.55 4.4 6.5 -2.56%
20:15 Juventud de Las Piedras Rocha 16 1.909 3.8 3.94 -3.92%
22:45 Villa Teresa CA Cerro 15 3.62 3.2 2.25 -3.21%
Data from Oct 19, 2021, 13:06
0.082454919815063
Disable AdBlockPlus