• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 25, 2021

Oct 25, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
03:00 Thailand U23     Mongolia U23 Finished 1-1 12 1.14 9 21 -3.47%
07:00 Malaysia U23     Laos U23 Finished 1-0 17 1.2 7.7 13.75 -3.47%
09:00 South Korea U23     Philippines U23 Finished 3-0 16 1.03 26 151 -1.57%
11:00 Iran U23     Nepal U23 Finished 4-0 15 1.04 15.5 54 -4.27%
12:00 Singapore U23     East Timor U23 Finished 2-2 19 1.2 7.75 14 -3.27%
13:15 Iraq U23     Maldives U23 Finished 4-0 15 1.21 26 251 15.09%
14:00 Tajikistan U23     Lebanon U23 Finished 1-0 22 2.36 3.8 3.2 0.06%
15:00 Qatar U23     Yemen U23 Finished 3-0 22 1.3 6.8 9.64 -1.96%
16:00 Turkmenistan U23     Jordan U23 Finished 0-1 15 5.7 4.4 1.65 -0.87%
16:15 Bahrain U23     Afghanistan U23 Cancelled 19 1.12 8.5 26 -4.67%
17:00 Syria U23     Sri Lanka U23 Finished 5-0 18 1.07 126 181 5.48%
15:30 Ivory Coast Women     Niger Women Finished 11-0
16:30 Gambia Women     Sierra Leone Women Finished 1-1 3 1.08 8.75 19.25 -8.44%
17:45 KF Tirana Partizani Tirana Finished 1-0 17 2.26 4.2 15.75 34.40%
17:30 Sarmiento Junin Newells Old Boys Finished 2-1 23 2.26 3.34 3.5 -2.69%
17:30 Aldosivi Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 2-1 23 2.3 3.25 3.6 -1.99%
19:45 Atletico Tucuman Patronato Parana Finished 2-2 22 2.12 3.54 3.7 -2.39%
19:45 Lanus Talleres De Cordoba Finished 3-3 23 2.75 3.4 2.7 -2.74%
22:00 River Plate Argentinos Juniors Finished 3-0 23 1.8 3.65 5.25 -1.96%
23:00 Instituto de Cordoba Brown De Adrogue Finished 2-2 23 2.31 3.14 3.5 -3.58%
15:00 Sabail Karabagh Finished 3-1 23 10 5.25 1.35 -3.03%
16:00 Royal Excelsior Virton U21 Deinze KMSK U21 Postponed
17:30 Royal Antwerp U21 Anderlecht U21 Finished 0-2 15 9.6 6.35 1.25 -5.81%
17:30 Sint-Truidense U21 KV Mechelen U21 Finished 0-0 15 1.4 5.2 6.15 -6.47%
17:30 Standard Liege U21 Cercle Brugge U21 Finished 3-2 16 1.99 4 3.25 -5.68%
17:30 Oostende U21 Westerlo U21 Finished 2-1 15 1.704 4.15 4.2 -6.18%
17:30 Zulte Waregem U21 Club Brugge U21 Finished 0-5 15 8.8 6.75 1.245 -6.10%
17:30 Eupen U21 Mouscron Peruwelz U21 Finished 2-1 14 2.15 4.25 3.26 -0.71%
17:30 Royal Charleroi U21 KAA Gent U21 Finished 3-0 15 5.6 5.2 1.45 -5.71%
18:00 Union Saint-Gilloise U21 Waasland Beveren U21 Finished 0-1 16 3.25 4.35 2 -3.62%
18:00 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 Kortrijk U21 Finished 4-2 15 1.42 5.2 6.95 -3.88%
18:00 Lommel U21 Lierse U21 Finished 0-0 14 3.15 3.92 2 -6.77%
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 Racing Genk U21 Finished 0-1 18 7 5.55 1.47 -0.33%
18:30 FC Molenbeek Brussel U21 Seraing United U21 Finished 5-0 15 2.32 4 2.75 -4.28%
19:00 Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz San Antonio Bulo Bulo Finished 1-0 11 2.41 3.38 2.66 -7.98%
23:30 Club Garcia Agreda Mojocoya Finished 2-0 13 2.08 3.64 3.3 -5.53%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Atletico PR U20 Finished 3-2 22 1.82 3.94 4.2 -3.97%
18:00 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Paduano EC Finished 0-1 8 2.85 3.48 2.51 -3.53%
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ Tigres Brasil RJ Finished 1-1 8 2.3 3.4 3.92 1.63%
13:00 Bonsucesso RJ U20 Ceres RJ U20 Finished 3-0
18:00 Barra Mansa RJ U20 Campos AA RJ U20
18:00 Caxias RS U20 APAFUT RS U20 Finished 1-1 6 3.9 4.15 1.72 -7.30%
18:00 Riopardense RS U20 Gremio EN U20 Finished 0-8 9 9.5 5.85 1.325 -3.00%
19:00 Aparecida GO Anapolina GO 1 15 7 1.125 -8.96%
18:00 Figueirense MG Santarritense FC MG Finished 1-2 2 4.8 3.82 1.62 -8.04%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
23:00 Atletico GO Gremio RS Finished 2-0 22 2.88 3.15 2.85 -1.53%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 1-3 23 5.5 4.42 2.65 27.32%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
13:00 PFC Minyor Pernik Spartak Varna Finished 1-0 19 1.795 3.68 4.8 -3.58%
15:00 Santiago Morning Deportes Iquique Finished 1-0 23 2.5 3.5 2.88 -3.19%
21:30 Universidad de Concepcion San Luis de Quillota Finished 0-2 23 2.688 2.8 3.6 -0.69%
15:30 Santiago Wanderers CD Antofagasta Finished 0-1 21 4.3 3.9 3.05 22.42%
19:00 Palestino Deportes La Serena Finished 3-3 23 1.49 4.78 6.65 -2.98%
20:00 CSD San Antonio Unido Colchagua Finished 2-1 16 1.62 4.2 5.5 -3.59%
China ‐ League 2
06:00 Shanghai Jiading Dongguan Guanlian Finished 2-3 15 1.362 5.95 15 3.20%
06:00 Shanxi Longjin Qingdao Jonoon Finished 1-1 13 37 10 1.32 13.05%
01:10 Atletico Huila Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 1-2 22 3.34 3.05 2.5 -2.65%
20:00 Cortulua Boyaca Chico Finished 0-2 23 2.738 3.1 3.55 3.15%
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta AEK Larnaca Finished 1-2 21 2.48 3.44 3.2 -0.64%
16:00 PAEEK Omonia Nicosia Finished 1-0 21 8 4.3 1.5 -2.37%
17:15 Glostrup U21 Avarta U21 Finished 2-4 8 23 12.75 1.245 8.09%
17:30 Frederikssund FB U21 Hvidovre U21 Finished 0-3 10 51 16 1.15 5.08%
17:00 AaB Aalborg Viborg FF Finished 2-5 23 1.98 4.02 4.6 2.97%
13:00 National Bank Talaea El Gaish Finished 3-0 23 3.2 3.85 6 35.34%
15:30 Smouha SC Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 4-4 22 2.85 3.15 3.01 -0.06%
18:00 Coca-Cola Cairo Pharco Finished 1-0 19 2.502 3.1 3.135 -3.96%
18:45 Bradford Park Avenue Blyth Spartans Finished 2-1 23 2.66 3.75 2.7 -1.28%
18:45 Chelmsford City Dartford FC Finished 0-0 23 5.15 4.6 1.65 -1.73%
12:00 W.B.A. U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 1-1 21 1.59 5 5.5 -1.06%
18:00 Newcastle United U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished 2-3 21 2.552 3.7 2.5 -5.85%
18:00 Reading U23 Southampton U23 Finished 0-1 21 2.05 3.86 3.2 -5.60%
18:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 2-2 21 2.05 5.3 5.5 16.51%
18:00 Everton U23 Burnley U23 Finished 2-0 15 2.1 4.04 3.2 -3.50%
13:00 Swansea U23 Watford U23 Finished 2-0 21 2.165 4.22 3.92 4.83%
12:00 Hadiya Hossana FC Bahir Dar Kenema FC Finished 0-1 19 3.5 3.05 2.45 -2.13%
15:00 Wolkite City FC Fasil Ketema SC Finished 0-1 16 5.2 3.5 1.77 -4.12%
19:00 Red Star FC Le Mans Finished 1-2 23 2.045 3.4 3.9 -3.80%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:45 Auxerre SC Bastia Finished 1-0 21 2.05 3.65 3.95 -1.47%
17:00 MSV Duisburg Kaiserslautern Finished 1-1 23 3.17 3.6 2.35 -1.84%
18:45 Lynx Lincoln Red Imps Finished 1-7 19 21 9.8 1.13 -3.35%
00:00 Deportivo Mixco Women Pares FC Women Finished 3-0 7 1.25 8.3 16 1.73%
08:15 Persipura Jayapura Barito Putera Finished 0-1 23 2.06 3.68 3.64 -3.09%
13:30 Persela Lamongan Persik Kediri Finished 1-0 23 2.58 3.55 2.908 -1.30%
21:00 Dominican Republic Women     Bolivia Women Finished 3-0 19 2.25 3.8 3.3 -1.05%
18:30 Paraguay U20 Women     Brazil U20 Women Finished 0-2 3 58 13.25 1.01 -7.65%
16:00 Norway U23 Women     Sweden U23 Women Finished 2-3 11 2.375 3.65 2.86 -4.28%
16:45 Netherlands U23 Women     Italy U23 Women Finished 6-0 9 2.212 3.54 3.65 -0.85%
12:30 Persepolis Pakdasht Paykan Finished 0-2 23 2.75 2.95 3.4 0.33%
14:30 Zob Ahan Esteghlal Tehran Finished 0-2 23 5 3.01 2.2 1.34%
14:30 Fajr Sepasi Gol Gohar FC Finished 0-1 23 6.2 3.19 1.93 0.71%
14:30 Tractor Sazi Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 3-0 23 1.91 3.25 5.25 -2.13%
12:00 Al Karkh Al-Kahraba Finished 0-0 10 2.344 2.97 3.26 -6.55%
12:00 Naft Al-Wasat SC Al Shorta Baghdad Finished 0-1 10 2.978 3.165 2.55 -4.21%
16:30 Al Zawraa Al-Kahraba Finished 2-1 12 1.725 6 17.25 24.32%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin Waterford United Finished 1-2 22 1.46 5 8.9 0.27%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Dundalk Finished 1-0 22 2.25 3.4 3.5 -2.37%
17:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Ashdod Finished 0-2 22 1.51 4.68 6.5 -2.89%
17:45 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Netanya Finished 2-0 22 1.6 4.54 5.7 -2.03%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
18:00 Citta di Pontedera Reggiana Finished 2-2 23 4.7 3.5 2 0.15%
19:00 AC Feralpi Salo Padova Finished 1-0 23 2.9 3.16 2.55 -5.07%
Italy ‐ Serie D
18:00 Unione Sanremo Lavagnese Finished 0-1 21 1.77 3.88 4.5 -4.30%
12:30 Al Ahli Amman Al Arabi Irbid Finished 2-3 17 2.45 3.3 2.9 -5.30%
12:30 Al Sarhan Al Tora Finished 3-2 17 2.45 3.24 3.05 -4.28%
12:30 AL (JOR) Ahli (JOR)
14:45 Al Kuwait SC Al Yarmouk Full Time 3-1 10 1.34 5.2 7.8 -6.26%
19:00 Pieta Hotspurs Mgarr United Abandoned 16 2.1 3.75 4.35 2.80%
00:00 Atletico San Luis Atlas Finished 2-6 23 3.3 3.02 2.62 -1.56%
00:05 Santos Laguna Toluca Finished 2-2 23 1.66 4.333 5.35 -1.97%
02:00 Pachuca FC Juarez Finished 1-1 23 1.6 4.05 7 -1.46%
21:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula Sporting Canamy Finished 1-1 13 1.21 7.25 14 -3.46%
00:00 Real Madriz Ocotal Finished 1-1 21 2.1 3.42 4 -1.82%
01:00 Diriangen Managua FC Finished 0-3 21 1.82 4.1 4.6 -1.06%
02:00 UNAN-Managua Walter Ferretti Finished 0-1 15 3.155 3.42 2.24 -5.28%
18:45 Larne Linfield Finished 1-1 22 2.416 3.54 2.82 -4.85%
14:30 Flekkeroy Rosenborg II Finished 2-1 22 1.225 7.75 12.5 -2.47%
17:00 Odds BK II Kjelsas Finished 1-1 23 4.25 4.4 1.77 -2.68%
17:30 Hodd Valerenga IF II Finished 7-1 23 1.06 161 551 5.11%
12:50 Al-Seeb Al Nahda Finished 2-0 23 2.06 3.38 4.1 -2.46%
14:15 Nizwa Muscat Finished 0-0 22 2.2 3.25 3.6 -3.85%
14:30 Salalah Fanja SC
15:15 Sohar Saham Club Finished 2-1 23 2.07 3.35 4.2 -1.93%
13:15 Pakistan Army KRL FC Cancelled 17 3.8 3.3 2.12 -3.65%
21:30 Guairena Cerro Porteno Finished 0-2 23 4.78 3.46 2.01 0.43%
12:30 Atyra FC Deportivo Santani Finished 0-2 23 3.82 3.32 2.15 -2.73%
12:30 Fulgencio Yegros Deportivo Capiata Finished 1-2 23 7.7 4.7 1.8 11.33%
16:00 Stomil Olsztyn Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 1-2 23 7 4.1 2.3 21.72%
18:00 Gil Vicente Sporting Braga Finished 0-1 23 5.52 3.82 1.9 3.17%
20:15 Boavista Belenenses Finished 0-0 23 2.33 3.33 4.41 4.58%
14:20 Al Ahli Doha Al Arabi Doha Finished 1-1 22 4.34 3.72 1.93 -1.71%
14:20 Al Shamal SC Al-Duhail Finished 0-1 22 14 8.1 1.23 -0.78%
16:45 Qatar SC Al Wakrah SC Finished 0-0 23 2.645 3.22 3 -2.15%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
14:30 Academica Clinceni UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 0-3 23 5 3.46 1.9 -1.51%
17:30 CFR Cluj Sepsi OSK Finished 2-0 23 1.79 3.52 6 -0.93%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
12:30 Concordia Chiajna FC Brasov Finished 2-1 23 1.44 4.56 8 -3.73%
05:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21 Metallurg Vidnoye Finished 3-2 16 1.3 6.35 10.25 -2.37%
07:00 Chita Zvezda St Petersburg Finished 1-2 18 3.5 3.62 2.47 3.43%
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II FC Tver Finished 1-1 20 3.9 4.02 2.015 -0.14%
11:00 Volna Kovernino Chertanovo Moscow Finished 3-2 20 1.95 4.22 4.2 1.23%
11:00 Kolomna Kvant Obninsk Finished 0-2 17 1.636 4.4 4.5 -5.73%
11:00 Arsenal Tula II Sokol Saratov Finished 1-4 20 4.62 4.12 1.95 2.88%
11:00 Avangard Kursk Fakel Voronezh II Finished 1-1 19 1.38 5.55 9 -1.57%
12:00 Peresvet Podolsk Znamya Noginsk Finished 2-1 19 1.75 4.22 5.3 0.29%
13:00 Luki Energiya FK Leningradets Finished 0-1 17 12 7 1.25 -2.55%
13:00 Dinamo Moscow II FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II Finished 3-2 20 1.53 4.456 6.05 -4.15%
13:00 Rodina Moscow Mordovya Saransk Finished 3-1 21 1.8 4.12 4.1 -4.05%
13:00 Zvezda Ryazan Zenit Penza Finished 3-1 20 1.533 4.3 5.9 -5.16%
15:00 FC Sochi FK Odintsovo Finished 0-1 21 2.108 3.7 3.8 -0.78%
15:00 Murom Khimik Dzerzhinsk Finished 1-1 20 1.352 5.5 10.5 -1.64%
15:00 Znamya Truda Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 1-1 20 2.37 3.92 3.5 3.87%
16:00 Saturn Ramenskoe FC Strogino Moscow Finished 1-2 21 2.6 4.35 5 22.77%
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow FC Sochi Finished 2-1 21 3.04 3.59 2.57 0.34%
14:45 Al Jeel Al Akhdoud Finished 0-1 22 2.05 3.5 3.8 -3.54%
15:15 Najran SC Jeddah Club Finished 0-2 21 1.9 3.5 4.18 -4.88%
16:40 Al Sahel Qatif Hajer Finished 1-4 22 2.6 3.2 3.75 3.76%
Scotland ‐ Cup
18:45 Clydebank Elgin City Finished 1-1 19 5.25 4.74 1.75 2.79%
12:30 MFK Dubnica STK Samorin Finished 1-2 23 3.1 3.6 2.2 -5.20%
19:00 Getafe Celta Vigo Finished 0-3 22 2.83 3.26 3.05 1.22%
19:00 Girona Real Zaragoza Finished 1-1 23 2.25 3.18 3.8 -2.16%
17:00 Orebro SK Degerfors Finished 1-2 23 3.1 3.75 2.27 -2.89%
17:00 IFK Varnamo Falkenbergs FF Finished 3-2 23 3.1 3.88 5 28.15%
17:00 Besiktas Galatasaray Finished 2-1 22 2.22 3.99 3.35 0.04%
15:00 Iceland U17     Estonia U17 Finished 1-2 2 1.18 6.5 14 -6.78%
15:00 Hungary U17     Georgia U17 Finished 0-1
16:00 Sweden U17 Women     Italy U17 Women 2 2.33 3.2 2.45 -13.03%
16:00 France U17 Women     Wales U17 Women 1 1.01 7.7 12 -16.90%
09:00 Kosovo Women U19     Croatia U19 Women Finished 0-1 16 9.25 5.4 1.385 -1.51%
09:00 Liechtenstein U19 Women     Latvia U19 Women Finished 0-0 18 4.3333 3.54 2 -1.31%
12:30 Armenia U19 Women     Estonia U19 Women Finished 0-6 15 14.25 6.65 1.192 -5.61%
12:30 Montenegro U19 Women     Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Women Finished 0-1 18 12.5 6 1.36 1.84%
13:00 Albania U19 Women     Wales U19 Women Finished 1-4 13 31 12 1.05 -6.36%
13:00 Andorra U19 Women     Moldova U19 Women Finished 1-0 16 6.25 3.5 1.72 -2.64%
15:00 Czech Republic U19 Women     Spain U19 Women Finished 1-3 18 26 12.5 1.105 -2.29%
15:00 Slovakia U19 Women     Portugal U19 Women Finished 2-4 18 3.8 3.74 1.98 -3.44%
00:00 El Paso Locomotive OKC Energy Finished 4-0 19 1.5 4.3 6.55 -4.93%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
09:00 FC Rukh Lviv Zorya Lugansk 4 3.54 3.7 1.94 -6.39%
09:00 Alliance Lipova FC Lviv 4 2.23 3.54 3 -6.04%
12:30 VPK Agro Hirnyk-Sport Finished 1-2 21 7.5 4 2.33 23.07%
15:30 Obolon Brovar Ahrobiznes Volochysk Finished 3-1 21 2.2 3.2 4.14 -0.85%
14:15 Al Sharjah Ajman Club Finished 3-3 22 1.38 7.5 21 10.43%
14:15 Al Nasr Dubai Al Dhafra Finished 0-0 21 1.36 5.15 8.5 -4.50%
16:30 Al Urooba Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 1-0 23 6.65 4.94 2.05 18.96%
16:30 Al Wasl Dubai Bani Yas Finished 2-0 23 2.15 3.6 3.75 -0.95%
13:15 CA Progreso Institucion Atletica Sud America Finished 0-0 23 2 3.68 3.76 -3.63%
16:45 Cerro Largo Plaza Colonia Finished 1-0 23 2.8 3.3 2.66 -3.49%
19:00 CA River Plate Centro Atletico Fenix Finished 0-0 23 1.7 4.08 5 -3.23%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
10:15 Andijan Nasaf Qarshi Finished 1-1 20 7.1 4.2 1.515 -3.75%
Data from Dec 08, 2021, 09:32
5.0746250152588
Disable AdBlockPlus