• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 24, 2021

Nov 24, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:30 CS Constantine U21 MC Alger U21 Finished 4-3 15 1.95 3.66 3.55 -6.34%
13:30 Paradou U21 WA Tlemcen U21 Finished 2-0 15 2.45 3.7 2.75 -4.04%
13:30 Na Hussein Dey U21 MC Oran U21 11 1.95 3.8 3.55 -5.45%
13:30 ES Setif U21 Belouizdad U21 Finished 0-1 15 2.815 3.2 2.422 -7.46%
13:30 RC Arba U21 ASO Chlef U21 Finished 4-0 15 2.42 3.15 2.95 -6.51%
13:30 Biskra U21 AB Chelghoum Laid U21 Full Time 0-3 11 2.1 3.5 3.3 -6.10%
13:30 USM Alger U21 RC Relizane U21 Full Time 2-0 11 1.46 4.8 8.9 -0.56%
13:30 Olympique Medea U21 Magra U21 Full Time 1-0 10 2.2 3.7 3.37 -2.11%
00:30 Godoy Cruz Estudiantes La Plata 23 2.51 3.5 2.95 -2.26%
00:30 Velez Sarsfield Argentinos Juniors 22 2.12 3.42 4.2 -0.22%
20:00 Newells Old Boys Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 1-0 23 2.7 3.32 2.97 -0.82%
20:00 Sarmiento Junin Banfield Finished 0-0 23 3.41 3.25 2.3 -3.45%
22:15 Atletico Tucuman Defensa y Justicia Finished 0-4 23 4 3.68 2.17 1.77%
Armenia ‐ Cup
06:00 Banants Yerevan Alashkert 3 3.2 2.5 2.52 -9.86%
10:00 Noravank FC Ararat Armenia
08:30 Cooma Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers
08:30 Sydney Olympic Sydney FC 23 12.5 7.1 1.211 -4.45%
09:00 Perth Glory Melbourne Victory Finished (pen.) 4-5 17 6.5 4.75 2.33 26.01%
18:30 Goias U20 Vila Nova GO U20 2 2 3.7 3.25 -7.23%
18:00 Serra Macaense Perolas Negras RJ 14 2.512 3.5 2.84 -3.47%
18:00 Paduano EC Ceres RJ Finished 0-0 8 1.833 3.56 4.2 -6.06%
18:30 Blumenau SC Caravaggio Nova Veneza 3 2.17 3.5 2.85 -8.88%
23:00 Guarany de Bage Uniao Frederiquense RS Finished 0-0 9 2.5 3.1 2.92 -6.11%
18:30 Internacional RS U20 Garibaldi AE U20 Finished 0-1 10 1.15 10.5 30 0.19%
14:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Finished (pen.) 4-6 17 1.8 5 10.5 17.54%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 Portuguesa Santista U20 Finished 6-0 17 1.43 4.6 7 -5.62%
18:00 Ceara U20 Presidente Medici U20 Finished 5-0 9 1.07 12.5 27 -4.91%
18:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Fortaleza CE U20 Finished 1-1 10 4.65 4.1 1.7 -4.51%
22:30 Vila Nova GO Nova Mutum MT Finished 3-0 21 1.143 8.3 28 -3.02%
23:30 Remo PA Manaus FC Finished 3-0 21 1.65 3.92 5.6 -3.82%
18:30 Gremio RS II CE Aimore RS Finished 0-1 8 2.452 3.52 3.05 -1.94%
22:00 Passo Fundo RS Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Full Time 1-0 11 2.652 3.5 2.42 -7.06%
22:30 Gloria RS Farroupilha Full Time 1-0 11 2.07 3.4 3.45 -6.29%
22:30 Novo Hamburgo RS GE Bage Finished 4-1 14 1.35 5 8.1 -6.03%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Gremio RS Flamengo RJ 23 2.113 3.65 4 0.28%
00:30 Palmeiras SP Atletico Mineiro MG 23 5.25 3.76 1.85 0.30%
15:30 AS Police Ouagadougou Asfa Yennega Finished 0-3 11 3.92 3.1 2 -7.21%
03:00 Deportivo Guastatoya     CSD Comunicaciones 21 3.2 3.25 2.5 -1.98%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Nanjing City Beijing Ligong 23 1.428 4.4 8.3 -4.58%
11:30 Zibo Sunday Heilongjiang Lava Spring 22 25 5.25 1.285 -0.86%
China ‐ League 2
06:00 Quanzhou Yassin Yanbian Longding 15 3.15 3.06 2.48 -4.53%
06:00 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC Hebei Zhuoao 13 5.15 3.4 2.25 7.21%
06:00 Hubei Istar Wuxi Wuguo Full Time 1-1 15 5.1 3.3 1.82 -4.63%
06:15 Quanzhou Yassin Yanbian Longding
06:20 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC Hebei Zhuoao
06:30 Dandong Tengyue Shaanxi Warriors Beyond 15 3 3.91 5.55 29.99%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa AD San Carlos 23 1.43 4.85 7.2 -4.25%
20:00 ADR Jicaral AD Guanacasteca Finished 2-2 23 2.7 3.45 3.15 2.28%
23:00 Herediano AD Grecia Finished 2-0 23 1.727 4.04 5.2 -1.85%
23:00 Santos de Guapiles CS Cartagines Finished 1-2 23 2 3.72 3.65 -4.10%
12:30 FK Varnsdorf SFC Opava Finished 0-3 23 2.255 3.54 3.1 -4.63%
16:00 MFK Karvina Banik Ostrava Finished 1-2 23 4.75 3.82 1.82 -2.13%
19:45 Barnsley Swansea Finished 0-2 23 3.15 3.36 2.45 -2.27%
19:45 Blackburn Rovers Peterborough United Finished 4-0 22 1.85 3.9 5 0.31%
19:45 Cardiff City Hull City Finished 0-1 23 2.15 3.45 4.09 0.05%
19:45 Bristol City Stoke City Finished 1-0 22 3.66 3.5 2.25 -0.34%
19:45 Fulham Derby County Finished 0-0 23 1.42 6 13.5 5.82%
19:45 Millwall Bournemouth AFC Finished 1-1 23 3.5 3.4 2.51 2.22%
19:45 Queens Park Rangers Huddersfield Town Finished 1-0 23 2.18 3.6 4.09 1.94%
19:45 Cray Wanderers Folkestone Invicta Finished 2-2 20 3.7 3.82 1.9 -5.51%
19:00 Southampton U23 Bournemouth AFC U23 Abandoned 12 2.5 3.8 2.56 -5.10%
13:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 20 4.1 4.05 2.06 2.43%
19:30 Paulton Rovers Slimbridge 10 1.48 4.86 5.45 -6.10%
19:45 FC Romania Hertford Town 11 1.7 5.3 7 8.72%
12:00 Sidama Coffee SC Sebeta City FC 18 3.26 2.9 3.15 3.20%
15:00 Defence Force SC St. George SA Finished 0-0 16 4.1 3 2 -7.17%
Georgia ‐ Cup
09:00 Shukura Kobuleti Samgurali Tskhaltubo 19 3.17 3 2.516 -4.42%
14:00 Saburtalo Dinamo Batumi Finished 2-1 17 6 3.688 1.7 -2.54%
17:30 St. Pauli SV Sandhausen Finished 3-1 22 1.47 5.2 7.5 -0.59%
18:00 Pforzheim FC 08 Villingen Finished 1-4 20 2.267 3.5 3.1 -4.71%
18:30 FC Hennef 05 FC Hurth Cancelled 19 1.16 7.9 18 -4.23%
18:00 Eppelborn SV Elversberg II Finished 4-2 20 2.25 4 3.12 -1.47%
18:00 Jagersburg FV Diefflen Finished 2-5 13 3.1 4 1.965 -7.53%
18:00 TSG Pfeddersheim Wormatia Worms Postponed 13 6.5 4.9 1.38 -7.63%
18:30 FV Dudenhofen Hertha Wiesbach Postponed 19 2.1 4.33 3.66 2.00%
18:30 Eintracht Trier TSV Emmelshausen Finished 5-0 18 1.09 11.5 26 -4.11%
18:30 SV Gonsenheim TuS Koblenz Finished 1-0 19 2.38 3.75 2.66 -5.91%
18:30 Kaiserslautern II Alemannia Waldalgesheim Finished 3-1 17 2.735 3.8 2.257 -6.70%
18:30 FC Speyer 09 Rochling Volklingen Finished 0-1 20 5.3 4.7 1.68 0.33%
18:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Engers Finished 1-2 20 2.232 3.8 2.82 -6.17%
18:30 Hassia Bingen SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich Finished 0-2 18 1.69 4.2 4.4 -5.40%
17:30 TSG Konigstein Kickers Offenbach 4 43 11 1.04 -7.04%
18:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 1-0 12 14.5 7.6 1.18 -4.58%
18:30 FC Brandenburg 03 Berliner AK 07 5 5.75 5.05 1.408 -7.59%
18:30 DJK Adler Union Frintrop Straelen Finished 1-3 10 34 12.5 1.07 -4.21%
18:30 Rot Weiss Essen TUS Fichte Lintfort Finished 7-0 9 1.04 25 48 -2.19%
18:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 Energie Cottbus Finished 0-4 20 4.45 4.25 1.74 -3.36%
18:30 Werder Bremen II Hannoverscher SC Finished 2-0 19 1.8 6.6 10 23.90%
18:00 Carl Zeiss Jena VfB Auerbach Finished 2-1 20 1.24 7.1 12.25 -2.81%
18:30 SV Babelsberg 03 Eilenburg Finished 1-0 19 1.5 4.95 7 -1.14%
13:00 Olympiakos Volos Asteras Magoulas Finished 3-2 18 1.49 7.4 10 10.34%
13:00 Kallithea Egaleo Finished 1-0 20 2.03 4.55 9.5 22.30%
13:00 AE Karaiskakis Kalamata Finished 0-1 20 3.4 2.98 2.73 0.40%
13:00 Ergotelis AEK Athens II Finished 0-0 19 2.77 3.28 2.67 -3.89%
13:00 AE Asteras Vlachioti AE Kifisia FC Finished 0-1 20 4.75 3.544 1.9 -1.87%
13:00 OF Ierapetras Irodotos Finished 1-1 20 2.24 3.3 3.94 -0.33%
13:00 Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Episkopi FC Finished 1-0 20 1.804 3.57 5.1 -2.96%
13:00 Almopos Arideas Pierikos Katerini Finished 3-1 19 2.79 3.085 3.03 -1.24%
13:00 Chania FC AS Rodos Finished 2-2 18 2.1 3.21 4.9 0.83%
13:00 Nea Kavala Skoda Xanthi Finished 0-6
13:00 AEL Larissa Panserraikos 20 1.4 5 11 -0.52%
13:00 Trikala 1963 Iraklis Thessaloniki 13 3.46 3.31 2.32 -2.17%
13:00 Apollon Larissas Olympiacos B Finished 2-2 19 6.3 3.55 1.77 -0.54%
13:00 PAOK Thessaloniki II Veria Finished 1-2 20 3.7 3.75 3.2 17.73%
13:00 Zakynthos Levadiakos 8 16 6.5 1.222 -3.35%
13:00 Trikala 1963 PO Triglia
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 Budaorsi Csakvari TK 22 2.202 3.64 3.35 -2.66%
12:00 Dorogi FC Szolnoki Mav 23 2.9 4.35 7 39.36%
12:00 III Keruleti TVE Gyori ETO 23 8.5 4.7 2.03 21.50%
12:00 Soroksar Diosgyori VTK 23 3.86 3.78 2.15 1.14%
12:00 Szentlorinci Vasas Budapest 22 5.3 3.74 1.75 -2.68%
17:00 Budafok FC Ajka Finished 1-1 23 2.36 3.48 2.85 -5.83%
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladas BFC Siofok Finished 1-2 23 1.89 3.5 4.75 -2.47%
17:00 Tiszakecske Kecskemeti TE Finished 1-0 20 5.3 3.8 1.65 -5.47%
17:00 Bekescsaba Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 1-0 22 2.9 3.4 2.4 -5.27%
17:00 Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Pecsi MFC Finished 1-1 23 1.94 3.82 6 5.94%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
15:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi Erdi Finished 2-2 16 2.15 3.7 3.22 -4.39%
14:00 Delhi Dynamos Bengaluru FC Finished 3-1 23 3.76 4.1 3.2 21.60%
08:15 Madura United Persik Kediri 22 2.22 3.45 4.5 3.89%
11:00 Persebaya Surabaya Persita Tangerang 22 1.835 5.75 10.5 22.83%
13:45 Persiraja Aceh Persib Bandung Finished 0-4 21 11 5.4 1.333 -2.56%
16:00 England U19 Women     Norway U19 Women Finished 4-3 7 2.27 3.54 3.2 -3.43%
11:30 Tractor Sazi Shahr Khodrou 23 1.53 3.8 8 -4.01%
11:30 Fajr Sepasi Sepahan Esfahan 22 11 3.6 1.49 -3.83%
11:30 Persepolis Pakdasht Aluminium Arak 23 3.52 2.57 2.87 -2.12%
11:30 Nassaji Mazandaran Paykan 23 2.645 2.7 3.7 -1.84%
12:30 Gol Gohar FC Esteghlal Tehran Finished 0-0 23 4.9 3.2 2.08 0.27%
13:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman Mes Rafsanjan Finished 0-1 23 3.6 2.7 2.65 -2.49%
13:30 Zob Ahan Foolad Khuzestan Finished 0-1 23 2.816 2.7 3.5 -1.11%
14:30 Persepolis Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 1-0 23 1.384 4.5 13 -2.12%
13:30 Albinoleffe Catanzaro Finished 0-1 23 5.65 3.75 2.615 21.06%
13:30 Fidelis Andria Piacenza Finished 1-0 23 2.7 3.22 2.86 -2.97%
14:00 Padova Viterbese Finished 1-0 23 1.35 5.3 10 -2.86%
16:30 Teramo Sudtirol Finished 0-3 23 4.7 3.14 1.96 -3.98%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Castelnuovo Vomano Recanatese 13 2.4 3.47 2.98 -3.89%
13:30 Muravera Arzachena Finished 1-3 16 2.26 3.3 3.56 -2.57%
13:30 Sestri Levante AC Saluzzo Calcio Finished 2-1 22 2.05 3.75 4.2 0.75%
13:30 Correggese Carpi Full Time 0-1 19 2.77 3.32 2.5 -5.86%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro Cavenago Full Time 1-1 19 2.3 3.28 3.008 -6.73%
13:30 Caldiero Terme Levico Finished 0-0 15 1.79 3.6 4.2 -6.94%
13:30 US Gavorrano ASD Seravezza Finished 3-1 15 1.95 3.48 4.1 -4.22%
13:30 Delta Porto Tolle Virtus Bergamo Finished 0-2 15 2.171 3.3 3.4 -5.46%
13:30 Trapani Citta DI Messina Finished 2-0 14 2.02 3.4 4.3 -2.13%
13:30 Felice Gladiator Bitonto Finished 1-0 15 4.2 3.52 1.92 -4.12%
13:30 Vis Artena ASD Torres Sassari Finished 2-3 15 3.03 3.25 2.29 -6.93%
13:30 Breno Caronnese Finished 2-3 15 1.96 3.48 3.7 -6.35%
13:30 Foligno Scandicci Finished 0-2 16 2.75 3.2 2.45 -7.77%
13:30 Unione Sanremo Prato Finished (pen.) 5-6
13:30 USD Pont Donnaz Derthona Finished 2-5
13:30 Trapani Messina 1 1.883 3.304 3.208 -12.70%
14:00 Audace Cerignola Team Altamura Full Time 2-0 18 1.45 4.4 7 -5.64%
16:00 Banga Gargzdai Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 3-1 22 1.38 5.5 9.5 -1.16%
17:00 Zalgiris Vilnius FK Panevezys Finished 2-0 22 1.445 5.9 9.8 3.78%
00:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero Mineros de Zacatecas 19 1.979 3.4 4 -4.71%
02:15 Pumas de Tabasco Tepatitlan 17 2.528 3.02 3.45 -1.63%
04:15 Cimarrones de Sonora Venados 17 2.2 3.24 3.5 -4.66%
23:00 Leones Negros Correcaminos UAT Finished 2-1 17 1.76 3.6 5 -4.39%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
12:00 Sutjeska FK Podgorica 19 1.35 4.85 8.75 -5.77%
12:00 Iskra Danilovgrad OFK Igalo 20 1.14 12 26 0.10%
13:00 OFK Titograd Decic Tuzi 20 21 8.4 1.26 4.13%
16:00 Buducnost Podgorica Rudar Plevlja Finished 2-0 17 1.68 4.4 5.75 0.36%
15:00 SCC Mohammedia Salmi Finished 2-1 20 2.15 4.2 8.5 21.82%
17:15 MAS Maghrib FAR Rabat Finished 0-0 20 2.904 2.82 3.125 -1.86%
19:30 FUS Rabat Difaa El Jadida Finished 2-2 22 2.49 3 3.35 -3.24%
23:00 Walter Ferretti Ocotal Finished 2-0 17 1.35 6 10.75 -0.04%
12:35 Oman FC Nizwa 23 2.2 3.24 4 -1.30%
12:40 Al-Rustaq Muscat 23 1.86 3.7 5.3 0.34%
12:40 Bahla Saham Club 23 2.25 3.18 3.5 -4.27%
12:40 Sohar Al-Seeb 23 6.3 3.98 1.68 -0.52%
13:05 Al Etihad Al Nahda 20 3.15 3.2 2.405 -4.38%
15:50 Al Suwaiq Dhofar Salalah Finished 0-0 23 3.4 3.15 2.353 -3.53%
16:05 Al Nassr FC Al Musannah SC Finished 0-1 23 2.115 3.06 4 -4.73%
00:00 Atletico Chiriqui II SD Atletico Nacional Finished 0-2 9 3.42 3.48 2.05 -6.33%
21:00 Champions Academy Plaza Amador II Finished 1-0 6 2.88 3.34 2.39 -6.11%
21:00 Champions Academy Plaza Amador 3 2.95 3 2.3 -9.67%
01:00 Plaza Amador Veraguas CD 20 2.1 2.85 5.3 -1.55%
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Chrobry Glogow Finished 3-2 22 2.25 3.42 3.9 0.68%
19:30 Korona Kielce GKS Tychy Finished 0-1 23 2.17 3.34 3.77 -2.48%
11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women GKS Katowice Women 17 19 9 1.16 -2.52%
09:00 ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women Universitatea Galati Women
San Marino ‐ Cup
19:45 SP La Fiorita SC Faetano Finished 3-0 17 1.285 5.3 9.5 -6.73%
19:45 Pennarossa SP Tre Fiori Finished 0-1 17 2.875 3.4 2.28 -7.45%
12:35 Al-Ain FC Al Wehda Mecca 22 3.3 3.25 2.33 -3.84%
14:30 Al-Adalh Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Finished 1-1 22 2.382 3.2 3.36 -2.91%
15:15 Jeddah Club Al Orubah Finished 1-0 22 2.438 3.2 3.4 -1.65%
19:45 Ross County Hibernian Finished 1-0 23 3.2 3.5 2.3 -3.19%
12:00 Zarkovo Mladost Gat Novi Sad 19 2.5 2.8 3.6 -3.37%
14:00 Radnik Surdulica FK Backa Topola Finished 2-1 23 4.5 3.75 2 1.12%
15:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica Namestovo Finished 4-2 21 1.071 14.5 44 -2.48%
12:30 Drava Ptuj NK Krka 22 7.5 5.5 1.41 -2.38%
15:00 Tshakhuma Maritzburg United Finished 0-0 23 2.85 2.59 3.25 -4.28%
15:30 Kaizer Chiefs Amazulu Durban Finished 1-1 23 2.304 2.9 4.04 -2.57%
15:30 Mamelodi Sundown Supersport United Finished 2-2 23 1.61 3.86 7.5 -1.33%
15:30 Vasco da Gama FC Orlando Pirates Finished 0-3 23 3.35 2.77 2.676 -3.21%
11:00 Jeonnam Dragons Daegu FC 23 3.4 3 2.4 -4.23%
05:00 Gimpo Citizen FC Cheonan City FC Finished 1-0 18 2.732 3.125 2.6 -6.60%
17:00 Elfsborg U21 Halmstads BK U21
09:00 FK Istiklol Fayzkand Full Time 5-0 12 1.1 8.5 44 -4.71%
08:00 Phitsanulok FC Uthai Thani FC 3 7.25 5.5 1.35 -5.70%
08:00 Bangkok FC Lamphun Warrior Finished (after ET) 1-3 14 8.5 5.75 1.592 8.73%
08:00 Mahasarakam United Muang Thong United Finished (after ET) 0-2 9 19.5 9.5 1.15 -2.54%
08:00 Muang Loei Bangkok Glass 14 28 10.75 1.1 -3.65%
08:00 Kamphaeng Phet Port FC Finished 2-4 10 13 7.7 1.24 -1.31%
10:00 BEC Tero Sasana Khonkaen FC 21 1.52 4.85 7.6 0.44%
11:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC Nakhon Pathom United 18 1.25 7 15 -0.94%
11:00 Pattaya United Rasi Salai United 9 1.0303 40 96 -0.60%
11:00 Suphanburi FC Chainat United 15 1.23 7.6 14.25 -1.45%
11:00 Buriram United Prime Bangkok Finished 5-0 14 1.07 27 101 1.88%
11:00 Chiangmai United Chonburi Finished 2-1 14 5.2 4.1 1.7 -2.39%
12:00 Ratchaburi FC Chiangrai United Full Time 0-4 15 3.5 3.52 2.104 -4.31%
12:00 Bangkok United Pattaya United Full Time 5-0 11 1.1 14 28 -1.60%
08:00 Marines Eureka TTM Chiangmai FC 14 5.4 4.3333 1.55 -5.76%
17:45 Inter Milan     Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 2-0 23 1.37 6.55 13 4.22%
17:45 Besiktas     Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-2 23 9.5 5.7 1.5 5.56%
20:00 Sheriff Tiraspol     Real Madrid Finished 0-3 23 15 6.75 1.31 2.23%
20:00 Sporting Lisbon     Borussia Dortmund Finished 3-1 23 2.87 3.6 3.35 8.14%
20:00 Liverpool     FC Porto Finished 2-0 23 1.87 4.28 5.5 5.24%
20:00 Atletico Madrid     AC Milan Finished 0-1 23 1.74 4.2 5.8 1.50%
20:00 Manchester City     Paris Saint Germain Finished 2-1 23 1.68 5.15 5.95 4.44%
20:00 Club Brugge     RB Leipzig Finished 0-5 23 4.333 4.2 2.05 4.53%
15:30 Spartak Moscow     Napoli Finished 2-1 23 5.75 4.25 2.85 31.56%
09:00 Kairat Almaty U19     MSK Zilina U19
10:00 Sheriff Tiraspol U19     Real Madrid U19 20 36 15 1.07 -2.82%
11:00 FC Minsk U19     Hajduk Split U19 22 5.5 4.44 1.55 -4.96%
11:30 Besiktas U19     Ajax Amsterdam U19 22 5.6 5.2 1.53 -2.39%
13:00 Inter Milan U19     Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Finished 1-0 21 2.2 4.45 5.5 16.13%
13:00 Liverpool U19     FC Porto U19 Finished 4-0 21 2.825 3.8 4.05 15.73%
13:00 Septemvri Sofia U19     Glasgow Rangers U19 Finished 2-4 22 7.3 6 1.5 3.06%
14:00 Club Brugge U19     RB Leipzig U19 Finished 4-1 22 1.2 10 20 1.69%
15:00 Sporting Lisbon U19     Borussia Dortmund U19 Finished 3-2 22 2.05 3.7 3.3 -5.76%
15:00 Atletico Madrid U19     AC Milan U19 Finished 3-0 22 1.64 4.15 5.5 -3.15%
15:00 Manchester City U19     Paris Saint Germain U19 Finished 1-3 21 2.29 4.1 3 -1.37%
01:00 Nashville Orlando City 23 2.084 3.25 4.5 -0.97%
03:30 Seattle Sounders Real Salt Lake 23 1.615 4.25 6 -2.07%
05:45 Seattle Sounders Real Salt Lake
12:00 FC Minaj Kolos Kovalivka Finished 1-1 23 3.3 3.2 2.47 -2.00%
01:15 Defensor Sporting Danubio FC 20 2.91 3.28 2.55 -3.91%
20:15 CA Cerro Rocha Finished 3-0 22 2.18 3.42 4.1 0.50%
22:45 Villa Teresa Albion FC Finished 1-1 22 3.78 3.26 2.375 0.77%
Uzbekistan ‐ Cup
09:30 Olmaliq FK Nasaf Qarshi 15 2.152 3.5 3.6 -2.74%
12:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Bunyodkor 19 1.57 4.1 6.5 -3.35%
19:15 Caracas FC Estudiantes de Merida Finished 4-1 21 1.74 4.5 6.15 4.22%
21:30 Deportivo Tachira Deportivo La Guaira Finished 4-2 21 2.4 3.55 3.4 0.76%
23:50 Deportivo Lara Monagas SC Finished 1-3 21 2.54 3.3 3.33 0.30%
Data from Dec 08, 2021, 09:06
5.0241138935089
Disable AdBlockPlus