• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 26, 2021

Nov 26, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:45 Partizani Tirana KS Teuta Durres Finished 2-1 18 2.26 3.02 4 -2.31%
00:30 River Plate Racing Club Finished 4-0 23 1.53 4.8 9.4 3.27%
11:00 Ararat Armenia II Lernayin Artsakh Finished 0-2 14 4.5 4.48 1.6 -6.58%
11:00 BKMA Yerevan Junior Sevan Postponed 18 6.8 4.16 1.547 -3.27%
08:45 Western United FC Perth Glory Finished 1-0 23 2.25 3.6 3.71 0.83%
17:30 Grazer AK Austria Lustenau Finished 0-0 23 3.3 3.9 2.25 -0.39%
17:30 Lafnitz FC Pasching Finished 2-2 23 1.445 5.05 6.8 -3.58%
17:30 Wacker Innsbruck Austria Wien II Finished 1-4 23 1.425 5 7.5 -3.39%
19:25 FAC Team Fur Wien SKU Amstetten Finished 3-0 23 3 3.58 2.51 -1.09%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:00 East Riffa Al Shabab Manama Finished 4-0 19 1.425 4.8 6.5 -6.01%
15:00 Al Hala Muharraq Sitra Club Finished 0-0 19 1.5 4.88 6.6 -2.26%
15:00 Al-Muharraq SC Al Bahrain Finished 2-0 20 1.84 4.14 5.85 4.61%
15:00 Al Hadd Manama Club Finished 3-0 18 2.33 3.6 2.685 -7.36%
19:00 Royal Excelsior Virton Waasland Beveren Finished 0-3 23 3.6 3.74 2.15 -1.02%
19:45 Union Saint-Gilloise Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 1-3 23 1.4 5.9 9 0.51%
19:00 Universitario Vinto Vaca Diez Finished 4-1 9 1.45 4.4 7.5 -4.79%
19:00 Nacional Potosi San Jose Oruro Finished 7-1 20 1.14 11 23 -1.14%
22:15 The Strongest Club Aurora Finished 3-0 23 1.21 7.5 22 -0.52%
18:00 Flamengo RJ Women Fluminense RJ Women 2 1.666 3.5 4.75 -8.80%
14:00 SC 12 Horas U20 Uniao Harmonia U20 Finished 7-1
18:30 Passo Fundo RS U20 Atletico Carazinho RS U20 Full Time 1-0 7 1.52 4.42 5.5 -6.19%
18:00 Confianca EC PB U20 CRB U20 Finished 1-2 10 4.2 3.78 1.852 -4.09%
18:00 Bahia BA U20 Jacioba AC U20 Full Time 4-0 9 1.133 15 23 0.73%
18:00 Vitoria BA U20 Boca Juniors SE U20 Finished 1-0 9 1.111 10 19 -5.01%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Bahia BA Gremio RS Finished 3-1 22 2.76 3.25 3 -0.33%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 Ponte Preta SP Coritiba PR Finished 3-2 23 2.9 3.38 2.6 -2.47%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:15 Botev Vratsa Tsarsko Selo Finished 0-0 21 3.2 3.16 2.58 -1.63%
12:30 Slavia Sofia Botev Plovdiv Finished 0-0 22 2.6 3.2 3.3 -0.01%
14:45 Cherno More Varna Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 1-0 23 2.2 3.4 4.05 0.44%
15:30 Kiko FC Sonabel Finished 2-0 11 2.985 2.925 2.55 -6.46%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Zhenjiang Huasa Wuhan Three Towns Finished 1-2 21 8.75 4.4 1.53 0.49%
11:35 Chengdu Qianbao Meixian Hakka Finished 0-0 21 4.8 4.18 1.75 -1.86%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Osijek Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 3-1 23 2.75 3.84 6.25 27.54%
19:00 Hajduk Split Istra 1961 Finished 4-0 22 1.3 5.55 10 -4.71%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 Radnik Sesvete NK Rudes Finished 0-0 23 2.65 3.4 2.85 -2.19%
15:00 Inter Zapresic Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 1-1 22 2.21 3.4 3.5 -3.13%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
16:00 Slavonija NK Kutjevo Finished 0-0 11 1.39 6.25 8 -0.44%
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 1-0 21 3.96 3.64 2.03 -1.95%
17:00 Akritas Chlorakas Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 1-2 17 4 3.32 2 -4.87%
15:00 Vysocina Jihlava Usti nad Labem Postponed 23 2.385 3.54 3.34 -0.12%
18:00 Helsingor HB Koge Finished 1-1 23 1.47 5.35 8.5 1.54%
18:00 Lyngby BK Jammerbugt Finished 3-0 23 1.28 6 13 -2.42%
18:00 AGF Aarhus Silkeborg IF Finished 1-1 22 2.804 3.5 3.1 3.63%
12:30 MS Tamea Al Minya Full Time 0-0 10 4.15 3.28 2.076 -2.68%
13:00 National Bank Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished 2-1 23 2.498 3.04 3.35 -2.70%
15:30 Ismaily SC Ghazl El Mahallah Finished 0-0 23 2.416 3.2 4.1 3.06%
18:00 Talaea El Gaish Coca-Cola Cairo Finished 1-0 21 3.26 3.2 2.63 0.05%
20:00 W.B.A. Nottingham Forest Finished 0-0 23 1.7 4.09 6.25 0.73%
19:45 Colchester United Newport County Finished 1-1 23 3.42 3.55 2.35 0.04%
19:00 West Ham United U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 1-0 21 1.49 5.8 6.85 1.06%
19:00 Burnley U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 0-1 21 2.325 3.85 3.08 -1.43%
19:00 Chelsea U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Finished 1-1 21 2.25 3.8 3.03 -3.63%
19:00 Newcastle United U23 Aston Villa U23 Abandoned 19 4.45 4.5 1.97 4.76%
19:00 Arsenal U23 Derby County U23 Finished 3-5 21 1.6 5.2 4.75 -2.71%
19:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Everton U23 Finished 4-0 21 1.64 5.75 8.5 10.95%
15:00 Germany Women     Turkey Women Finished 8-0 11 1.016 15 197 -5.30%
16:00 Croatia Women     Lithuania Women Finished 0-0 23 1.33 6.5 8.75 -1.96%
16:30 Italy Women     Switzerland Women Finished 1-2 23 1.769 4.1 4.6 -2.59%
17:00 Cyprus Women     Belarus Women Finished 1-1 21 18.75 8.6 1.165 -2.72%
17:00 Slovenia Women     Estonia Women Finished 6-0 13 1.02 21 91 -3.75%
18:00 Malta Women     Montenegro Women Finished 0-2 22 3.32 3.65 2.13 -4.28%
18:30 Romania Women     Moldova Women Finished 3-0 22 1.08 15 34 -2.15%
19:15 Wales Women     Greece Women Finished 5-0 21 1.176 8 16 -3.65%
19:35 Scotland Women     Ukraine Women Finished 1-1 22 1.26 6.4 13 -2.61%
20:10 France Women     Kazakhstan Women Finished 6-0
20:25 France Women     Kazakhstan Women
18:30 Les Herbiers VF SC Bastia Finished (pen.) 4-5 23 4.4 3.56 2.2 3.87%
19:00 Bourg Peronnas Jura Sud Foot Finished 2-3 22 1.5 4.6 6.6 -3.44%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Lens Angers Finished 2-2 23 1.85 4 5.3 2.12%
19:30 VfB Stuttgart FSV Mainz 05 Finished 2-1 23 3 3.5 2.83 2.84%
17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf FC Heidenheim Finished 0-1 23 2.296 3.48 3.33 -2.27%
17:30 Jahn Regensburg Dynamo Dresden Finished 3-1 23 2.28 3.55 3.75 1.32%
18:00 MSV Duisburg Waldhof Mannheim Finished 1-3 23 3.23 3.44 2.3 -3.39%
15:00 Karlsruher U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 1-1 20 3.3 3.84 2.06 -4.66%
18:30 TUS Bovinghausen SV Sodingen 2 1.47 5.3 7 -1.17%
18:00 DJK Bamberg TSV Grossbardorf Cancelled 10 2.01 3.72 3.1 -8.17%
18:30 VfB Hallbergmoos SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Cancelled 10 6.95 4.87 1.35 -8.25%
19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II VfR Garching Cancelled 10 1.84 3.9 3.58 -7.34%
18:00 Bramfelder SV HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 3-3 20 3.75 4.4 1.86 -3.06%
18:30 Victoria Hamburg SV Rugenbergen Finished 2-2 19 1.17 9.1 18 -1.97%
18:30 Wandsbeker Concordia TuS Dassendorf Finished 0-2 19 8.2 5.8 1.35 -3.39%
19:00 Hamburger SV III TSV Buchholz Finished 5-5 20 2.56 4.2 2.74 0.64%
18:30 Rot Weiss Walldorf Bad Vilbel Finished 0-0 20 1.52 5.25 6.85 0.57%
18:00 Bayern Munchen II FC Memmingen Finished 1-1 21 1.205 7.7 15 -2.57%
18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SV Heimstetten Finished 4-3 21 1.555 4.56 5.5 -4.23%
18:00 BFC Dynamo VSG Altglienicke Finished 2-0 21 2.016 3.68 3.65 -4.01%
18:00 Optik Rathenow Berliner AK 07 Finished 3-1 21 7.8 5.3 1.41 -2.54%
18:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 0-0 21 2.95 3.75 2.37 -2.69%
18:00 TSV Steinbach Hessen Kassel Finished 2-2 20 1.65 4.2 5.3 -3.18%
17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Alemannia Aachen Finished 3-0 21 1.78 4.2 4.65 -1.47%
18:00 Preussen Munster SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 1-0 21 1.532 4.25 7.8 -1.60%
18:30 Schalke 04 II KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 4-1 19 1.468 4.7 7.1 -3.36%
15:00 Wa All Stars FC Aduana Stars Finished 0-1 18 2.33 3.35 3.6 -0.54%
18:00 Hearts of Oak Berekum Chelsea Cancelled
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Malacateco Finished 1-1 22 1.83 3.34 5 -4.38%
14:00 FC Goa Jamshedpur Finished 1-3 23 2.45 3.76 3.22 1.56%
13:30 Bhayangkara FC PSIS Semarang Finished 0-0 23 1.9 3.52 5.25 -0.09%
17:00 Prestice     Bohemians 1905 U21 Postponed 7 2.31 4.26 2.49 -6.48%
01:00 Brazil Women     India Women Finished 6-1 12 1.23 34 58 16.32%
16:00 Norway U19 Women     Netherlands U19 Women Finished 0-4 12 4.1 4.05 1.72 -6.73%
Iran ‐ Cup
11:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan Khalijfars Mahshahr Finished (after ET) 0-1 7 1.26 5.4 13 -5.28%
13:00 Al-Kahraba Naft Al-Wasat SC Finished 1-2 11 3.002 2.81 2.6 -6.86%
19:45 Waterford United UC Dublin Finished 1-2 19 2.71 3.58 3.58 7.80%
09:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Finished 1-1 11 2.332 3.32 3.172 -4.33%
09:30 SC Dimona Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 15 2.3 3.2 3.2 -5.64%
10:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem Ironi Kuseife Finished 1-0 14 2.5 3.4 2.7 -6.06%
10:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Hapoel Ashkelon Finished 5-0 10 1.222 6.5 13.5 -4.42%
10:30 Maccabi Shaaraim Maccabi Yavne Finished 1-1 15 2.252 3.2 3.25 -6.04%
10:30 Hapoel Bnei Arrara SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Finished 1-2 8 3.05 3.3 2.248 -7.04%
10:30 Hapoel Herzliya Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Full Time 2-0 15 1.78 3.9 4.7 -3.00%
10:45 Holon Yaniv Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 0-4 15 2.65 3.3 2.77 -3.98%
10:45 Hapoel Bueine Ironi Tiberias Finished 0-1 7 21 6.05 2.34 56.19%
11:00 Ironi Nesher MS Tzeirey Finished 4-0 11 2.85 3.164 2.45 -6.99%
12:30 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Maccabi Tamra Full Time 0-0 11 2.15 3.22 3.5 -5.78%
12:30 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Iksal Imad Full Time 2-0 15 2.34 3.5 2.95 -4.95%
13:00 Hapoel Acre Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 2-0 22 2.09 3.44 4 -1.88%
13:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 2-2 22 3.46 3.7 5.25 33.38%
13:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 1-1 23 2.765 3.2 3.3 2.33%
13:00 Hapoel Raanana FC Ashdod Finished 2-1 23 2.65 3.14 2.97 -3.15%
13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Finished 0-1 22 3.25 3.2 2.72 1.23%
14:00 Napoli U19 Lecce U19 Finished 1-0 21 2.85 3.5 2.495 -3.60%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 Cagliari Salernitana Finished 1-1 23 2.1 3.6 5 4.83%
Italy ‐ Serie B
17:00 Crotone Vicenza Finished 0-1 23 2.22 3.5 3.8 0.07%
19:30 Lecce Ternana Finished 3-3 23 1.72 4.2 5.5 -0.13%
10:00 Kariobangi Sharks Kenya Commercial Bank Postponed
12:00 Bidco Posta Ranger Postponed
14:20 Al Yarmouk Kazma SC Finished 1-3 20 6.6 4.65 1.43 -6.18%
16:35 Al Tadamon Farwaniya Al Kuwait SC Finished 0-1 23 15 6.75 1.222 -3.21%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim Terengganu Full Time 3-0 12 1.376 5.1 7.9 -4.71%
13:00 Melaka Kuala Lumpur FA Full Time 1-1 14 2.3 3.55 2.88 -5.99%
01:00 Puebla Club Leon Finished 2-1 22 2.88 3.06 2.96 -1.17%
03:05 Santos Laguna Tigres UANL Finished 2-1 23 2.58 4.5 7 32.86%
21:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca Guerreros Full Time 3-1 11 1.04 15 41 -5.00%
21:30 CD Zap Canoneros Marina Finished 6-2 18 1.62 4.3 5 -4.75%
21:30 Ciervos FC Lobos Huerta FC Finished 3-0 10 3.55 4.28 1.885 -4.38%
19:00 Roda JC VVV-Venlo Finished 0-0 23 1.6 4.45 6.7 0.10%
19:00 De Graafschap Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-3 23 1.65 4.5 4.92 -3.06%
19:00 Volendam Den Bosch Finished 3-0 23 1.34 6.8 10.5 1.16%
19:00 ADO Den Haag Dordrecht Finished 5-1 23 1.32 6.3 10 -1.60%
19:00 MVV Maastricht Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-2 23 3.5 3.66 2.19 -1.53%
19:00 SBV Excelsior Jong Utrecht Finished 2-1 23 1.45 6.3 10.25 5.71%
19:00 FC Eindhoven Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 1-0 23 2.152 4.75 7 22.24%
19:00 FC Oss Telstar Finished 1-1 23 2.2 3.68 3.3 -2.85%
19:00 NEC Nijmegen Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 2-3 23 2.58 3.55 3.25 2.36%
19:45 Glentoran Dungannon Swifts Finished 3-0 22 1.3 7.5 12 1.43%
13:50 Ahli Sedab Fanja SC Finished 3-0 8 2.56 3.5 2.564 -6.22%
13:00 Shabab Al-Obaideya Markaz Askar 1 1.34 4.5 6.5 -10.90%
00:00 SD Panama Oeste Mario Mendez FC 6 2.25 3.26 3.055 -7.28%
22:30 Olimpia Asuncion Libertad Asuncion Finished 2-3 23 3.05 3.85 4.333 22.19%
22:30 Sol de America Nacional Asuncion Finished 3-0 23 2.7 3 3.5 1.07%
22:30 River Plate Asuncion Sportivo Luqueno Finished 0-0 23 4.5 3.6 2.5 11.11%
17:00 SKRA Czestochowa LKS Lodz Finished 0-0 23 4.9 3.92 1.92 2.04%
17:00 GKS Katowice Miedz Legnica Finished 2-3 23 4.2 3.59 2.018 -1.20%
19:30 Odra Opole Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 1-1 23 4.6 4 1.82 -1.66%
17:05 Ruch Chorzow Motor Lublin Finished 0-0 23 2.25 3.56 3.2 -3.65%
17:00 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki GKS Wikielec Finished 3-1 17 1.55 5.5 12 9.85%
17:00 Bron Radom Kutno Finished 4-1 17 2.05 3.75 3.7 -2.41%
17:00 Piast Gliwice LKS Nieciecza Finished 2-1 23 2.05 3.64 4.1 -0.64%
19:30 Wisla Krakow Radomiak Radom Finished 0-1 23 2.46 3.59 3.06 -1.17%
15:00 Canelas 2010 Vitoria Guimaraes B Finished 2-1 19 3.85 3.5 2.15 -1.05%
19:30 Leiria UD Santarem Finished 2-1 19 1.32 5.25 11 -3.75%
18:00 Farense Casa Pia Finished 0-1 23 2.7 3.25 3.33 2.21%
20:15 Moreirense Gil Vicente Finished 2-2 23 2.59 3.3 3.12 -0.96%
13:00 Al Arabi Doha Al Khor Finished 1-0 18 1.51 4.7 6.35 -3.15%
15:10 Qatar SC Al Gharafa SC Finished 4-0 18 2.35 4.16 3.9 8.42%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:30 Dinamo Bucharest FCU Craiova 1948 Finished 0-0 23 2.875 3.35 2.9 0.89%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:30 Hermannstadt Sibiu Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 1-0 23 2.85 3.14 2.6 -5.12%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
12:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc Hermannstadt Sibiu II Finished 4-2 14 1.232 6.5 12 -4.66%
12:00 Ghiroda Dumbravita Finished 1-1 15 1.72 3.9 4.333 -6.42%
12:00 CSM Ramnicu Sarat Chiscani Full Time 8-1 7 1.02 13.5 28 -8.27%
12:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II CSM Resita Finished 0-8 10 46 11 1.06 -5.31%
12:00 Dinamo Bucharest II FC Arges II Finished 2-2 6 1.25 5.5 8.75 -8.77%
12:00 CS Turzii Unirea Ungheni Finished 1-2 14 3.1 4.02 1.958 -7.58%
12:00 Academica Clinceni II Rapid Bucharest II Finished 2-2 11 9 5.45 1.264 -7.90%
12:00 CFR Cluj II CS Luceafarul Oradea Finished 3-0 14 1.26 7 9.3 -4.22%
12:00 CS Kosarom Pascani Foresta Suceava Full Time 2-3 11 8 5.75 1.3 -6.38%
12:00 Farul Constanța II AFC Rapid Fetesti Finished 1-1
08:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Finished 2-3 15 4.65 4.52 2.1 9.59%
09:00 FK Rostov U21 Khimki U21 Finished 3-1 14 1.185 9 18 -1.04%
10:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 Konoplev Academy U21 Finished 4-1 15 1.21 13 37 7.48%
10:00 Nizhniy Novgorod U21 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Finished 0-2 12 2.62 3.44 2.61 -5.26%
11:00 CSKA Moscow U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 5-2 15 1.595 5.05 7.5 4.35%
11:00 Spartak Moscow U21 FC Ufa U21 Finished 2-0 15 1.175 9.8 21 -0.07%
11:00 Terek Grozny U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Finished 0-0 12 6.5 4.5 1.93 11.83%
11:00 FC Krasnodar U21 Chertanovo Moscow U21 Finished 1-1 15 1.632 4.58 5.5 -1.27%
12:00 FC Sochi U21 Arsenal Tula U21 Finished 2-0 14 2.05 4.16 3.64 -0.29%
14:50 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Feiha Finished 1-1 22 1.87 3.85 4.3 -2.63%
16:40 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 1-2 23 2.9 3.65 2.5 -1.85%
Scotland ‐ Cup
19:45 Partick Thistle Dunfermline Athletic Finished 1-0 23 2.13 3.6 4.6 3.66%
12:30 ND Gorica Brezice Finished 2-0 20 1.105 11 29 -2.95%
20:00 Athletic Bilbao Granada CF Finished 2-2 23 1.7 5 12 14.74%
20:00 CD Mirandes Real Ovedio Finished 1-1 23 3.4 3.26 2.63 1.93%
20:00 AD Alcorcon CD Lugo Finished 1-1 23 2.4 3.18 3.59 -0.96%
20:00 UD Logrones Real Valladolid II Finished 3-2 22 1.86 3.32 4.8 -4.50%
20:00 Atletico Sanluqueno Albacete Balompie Finished 2-2 23 4.1 3.48 2 -3.03%
19:30 Winterthur Schaffhausen Finished 2-5 23 2.448 3.68 3.52 3.70%
19:30 Neuchatel Xamax FC Yverdon Finished 2-1 23 2.47 3.46 3.28 0.12%
19:30 Thun SC Kriens Finished 3-1 23 1.49 4.86 6.6 -2.76%
13:00 Ruvu Shooting Kagera Sugar Finished 2-1 7 3 2.37 2.95 -8.61%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
14:30 Balikesirspor Manisa BBSK Finished 0-0 23 6.95 4.7 1.65 3.87%
17:00 Genclerbirligi Bursaspor Finished 2-0 22 2.4 3.38 3.15 -2.91%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:30 Erzincan Refahiyespor Amed Sportif Finished 5-2 21 2.58 9.5 41 93.33%
11:00 Yeni Diyarbakirspor Serik Belediyespor Finished 3-0 13 2.65 3.21 2.84 -3.94%
17:00 Istanbul BBSK Altay Izmir Finished 0-0 22 1.9 4.11 5.5 5.10%
17:00 Adana Demirspor Kasimpasa Finished 0-0 22 1.95 4.1 4.84 3.81%
10:00 FC Energetik Mary Altyn Asyr Finished 0-1
10:00 FC Asgabat FC Kopetdag Asgabat Finished 1-2
12:00 Doves All Stars Kampala City Council Finished 0-1 14 3.9 3.62 2 -3.16%
12:00 Bright Stars Tooro United Finished 1-0 15 2.25 3.37 4.3 2.70%
12:00 Express FC Wakiso Giants Finished 1-0 14 2.1 3.47 4.13 -0.65%
12:00 Uganda Police FC Mbarara City Finished 0-0 14 2.6 3.32 2.77 -4.47%
12:00 SC Villa Onduparaka Finished 2-1 15 2.15 3.13 3.9 -3.94%
12:00 UPDF Jinja SS Finished 2-1 13 2.01 3.9 4.14 0.46%
11:15 Olimpik Donetsk Hirnyk-Sport Finished 0-1 20 2.65 3.45 2.77 -2.75%
15:30 Volyn Lutsk FC Prykarpattia Finished 2-1 22 2.34 3 3.71 -2.93%
17:30 Illichivec Mariupol FC Lviv Finished 0-1 23 2.78 3.4 2.67 -2.76%
11:00 Peremoga Dnipro Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Finished 3-1 4 1.26 5.95 7.1 -9.30%
12:00 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Finished 5-0 5 1.55 4 4.82 -9.31%
12:40 Al Thaid Al Fujairah Dubai Finished 1-2 22 2.8 3.75 2.712 0.75%
12:40 City FC Dubai Al Bataeh Finished 0-1 19 11 7.5 1.225 -3.90%
12:40 Masfut Dibba Al Fujairah Finished 0-1 22 4.38 4 1.816 -2.82%
14:00 Al Dhafra Al Sharjah Finished 1-4 22 8.5 5.25 1.89 19.44%
14:00 Al Urooba Bani Yas Finished 2-2 21 3.4 3.8 2.7 7.80%
16:15 Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Emirates Club Finished 0-1 22 1.6154 5.2 7.5 5.86%
12:45 Institucion Atletica Sud America CA Rentistas Finished 3-1 23 3.3 3.3 2.412 -2.02%
19:30 Liverpool Montevideo Nacional Montevideo Finished 2-2 23 3.7 3.9 2 -2.60%
22:00 Plaza Colonia Montevideo Wanderers Finished 0-1 22 2.39 3.3 3.23 -3.01%
19:45 Bala Town Gap Connahs Quay Finished 1-4 20 2.765 3.64 2.5 -3.51%
19:30 Ammanford AFC Trefelin 1 1.85 3.6 3.4 -10.11%
19:45 Llangefni Town Airbus UK Broughton
Data from Dec 08, 2021, 09:54
4.6368591785431
Disable AdBlockPlus