• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 27, 2021

Nov 27, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:45 Skenderbeu Korce KF Tirana Finished 0-0 13 3.7 2.98 2.1 -7.58%
18:45 KF Vllaznia Shkoder KF Laci Finished 1-0 15 2 3.4 3.96 -4.46%
20:00 Talleres De Cordoba Aldosivi Finished 2-0 23 1.46 4.75 8.5 -1.29%
22:15 Patronato Parana Godoy Cruz Finished 0-3 23 2.4 3.5 3.3 -0.54%
20:00 Deportivo Armenio Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 0-0 22 2.47 2.99 3.3 -4.06%
20:00 San Miguel Club Comunicaciones Finished 0-3 20 2.85 2.91 2.8 -4.91%
20:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza Sacachispas FC 14 2.56 3.1 2.8 -6.57%
20:00 Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Colegiales 14 2.76 3 2.8 -5.01%
22:10 Quilmes Deportivo Moron Finished (pen.) 6-5 23 2.5 3.115 3.03 -4.86%
06:05 Wellington Phoenix     Central Coast Mariners Finished 2-1 23 2.3 3.65 3.4 -0.29%
08:45 Adelaide United Melbourne City Finished 2-2 23 4.9 4.34 1.8 1.00%
08:45 Sydney FC U21 Macarthur Rams
08:45 Sydney FC Macarthur Rams Finished 0-1 22 1.73 4.1 5.1 -1.77%
16:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wolfsberger AC Finished 0-1 23 3.4 3.55 2.44 1.46%
16:00 SC Rheindorf Altach WSG Wattens Finished 0-3 22 3.35 3.74 2.35 0.87%
16:00 Austria Klagenfurt Red Bull Salzburg Finished 2-1 23 13 7 1.25 -1.94%
13:30 Dornbirn Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 2-2 23 8.75 5.35 1.38 -2.52%
13:30 FC Liefering Kapfenberger SV Finished 3-2 23 1.235 7 11.5 -3.80%
13:30 Rapid Vienna II SKN St Polten Finished 0-1 23 3.8 3.88 2.075 -0.28%
11:00 Sabah Baku Keshla FK Finished 2-1 22 2.248 4.75 9 30.47%
14:15 Neftchi Baku Sabail Finished 1-0 22 1.76 7.5 15 30.18%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:00 Al Ittifaq Maqaba Budaiya Finished 1-2 18 4.15 3.8 1.98 -0.91%
15:00 Qalali Busaiteen Finished 1-0 19 2.388 3.55 2.79 -5.56%
15:00 Al Ahli Manama Al Khalidiyah Finished 1-1 20 1.74 4.1 5.25 -0.90%
15:00 Al Najma Manama Isa Town Finished 2-0 18 1.922 3.6 4.75 -0.85%
09:30 Sheikh Russel Uttar Baridhara Finished 1-0 7 1.51 5.6 8.2 3.87%
10:00 FC Baranovichi Belshina Bobruisk Finished 3-2 3 5.25 4.2 1.5 -8.70%
10:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Volna Pinsk Finished 0-0
10:00 Gomelzheldortrans FC Slonim Finished 2-1
10:00 FC Lida Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 3-2 3 6 4.7 1.4 -8.57%
10:00 Orsha Dnepr Mogilev Finished 1-2
10:00 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II Krumkachy Minsk Finished 2-3
19:45 Lommel United Westerlo Finished 0-1 23 3.9 4.1 1.95 -1.30%
19:00 Mandel United Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Full Time 0-1 11 3.9 3.48 1.945 -5.47%
19:00 Dender Sint-Eloois-Winkel 8 1.71 4 4.25 -6.55%
15:15 Seraing United Sint-Truidense Finished 2-0 23 3.09 3.7 5 25.96%
17:30 Cercle Brugge KV Mechelen Finished 3-1 23 2.45 3.6 3.3 1.12%
17:30 Eupen Kortrijk Finished 2-2 23 2.47 3.6 3.2 0.49%
19:45 Royal Charleroi Anderlecht Finished 1-3 23 3.4 3.9 2.35 2.45%
00:30 Oriente Petrolero CD Real Tomayapo Finished 3-1 23 1.6 4.4 7.5 1.46%
19:00 Always Ready Guabira Montero Finished 6-1 22 1.21 7.75 14 -2.62%
21:15 Atletico Palmaflor Blooming Finished 3-0 22 1.47 5 7.1 -2.07%
23:30 Independiente Petrolero Real Santa Cruz Finished 2-1 23 1.3 5.8 9.8 -4.19%
12:00 Leotar Trebinje Velez Mostar Finished 1-3 20 4.05 3.22 2.02 -4.99%
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar HSK Posusje Finished 3-1 20 1.19 7 20 -3.21%
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla FK Zeljeznicar Finished 1-1 20 2.85 2.97 3 -2.05%
13:00 Real Brasilia DF Women Minas ICESP Women Finished 2-1 9 1.75 3.8 4.94 -3.57%
13:00 Porto Vitoria U20 Aster Brasil U20 2 1.82 3.8 3.8 -7.04%
18:00 Centro Esportivo Olhodaguense U20 Alianca Pilarense U20 2 1.909 3.5 3.75 -7.08%
18:30 Sao Jose RS U20 Gremio RS U20 Full Time 3-2 7 3.12 3.78 2.018 -7.46%
18:30 Riograndense RS U20 Brasil de Pelotas RS U20 Finished 3-4 11 2.16 3.55 3.4 -3.73%
23:00 APAFUT RS U20 Caxias RS U20 Full Time 0-1 9 1.77 3.76 4 -7.49%
18:30 Union Frederiquense RS U20 Riograndense RS U20 10 1.878 3.6 3.7 -7.45%
18:30 Gramadense U20 SC Ivoti U20 3 1.55 3.8 5 -9.77%
18:00 Floresta EC U20 ABC RN U20 Finished 1-3 10 2.28 3.4 2.98 -6.39%
18:30 Sampaio Correa FC U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 Finished 3-1 12 10.25 5.7 1.35 -1.36%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:30 Bragantino SP America Mineiro MG Finished 1-1 22 2.1 3.45 4.3 0.14%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 2-3 22 3.4 3.18 2.37 -2.96%
15:30 Arda Kardzhali Levski Sofia Finished 0-0 22 2.704 3.15 2.86 -3.56%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
10:45 Spartak Varna Montana Finished 2-1 19 1.95 3.4 4.1 -4.84%
12:30 Levski Lom PFC Minyor Pernik Finished 0-1 16 9 4.25 1.55 0.85%
12:30 Ludogorets II FC Yantra Gabrovo Finished 4-0 16 1.571 4.08 5.2 -6.89%
12:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia II Sportist Svoge Finished 2-1 17 2.115 3.38 3.52 -5.01%
12:30 PFC Hebar Septemvri Simitli Finished 2-0 17 1.25 6.25 13.5 -3.30%
12:30 Litex Lovech Sozopol Finished 1-0 16 1.87 3.44 4.4 -5.01%
12:30 Maritza Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv II Finished 1-2 17 1.616 3.94 6.5 -2.58%
12:30 Strumska Slava Radomir PFC Marek Dupnitsa Finished 2-0 16 1.94 3.28 4.22 -5.42%
11:30 LP Supersport Sofia Women Pirin Women Full Time 0-1 5 1.296 5.75 6.2 -9.65%
15:30 Majestic FC ASEC Koudougou Finished 1-1 12 2.3 2.852 3.5 -6.64%
15:30 AS Police Ouagadougou Kadiogo Finished 2-2 12 6.75 3.8 2.8 30.13%
17:45 Salitas FC Etoile Filante Finished 0-4 12 2.72 2.9 2.71 -7.53%
11:00 Bujumbura City Le Messager Ngozi Full Time 0-2 13 3.05 2.82 2.6 -6.29%
20:00 Palmeiras SP     Flamengo RJ Finished (after ET) 2-1 23 4.2 3.8 3.7 29.61%
21:00 Cobresal Universidad de Chile Finished 0-0 22 2.48 3.39 3.1 -2.04%
21:00 Deportes Melipilla Everton Vina del Mar Finished 1-0 23 2.85 3.32 3 1.48%
21:00 O'Higgins CD Antofagasta Finished 0-0 23 2.15 3.4 4.1 -0.31%
21:00 CSD San Antonio Unido Lautaro de Buin Full Time 4-3 13 2.55 3.5 2.77 -3.74%
China ‐ League 1
06:30 Nantong Zhiyun Shenyang Urban Finished 4-0 21 1.15 10 26 -0.80%
11:30 Shaanxi Changan Suzhou Dongwu Finished 3-0 21 1.55 4.1 7 -3.09%
11:30 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Beijing Baxy Finished 1-1 23 1.62 4.6 11 8.04%
23:00 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Pereira Finished 2-1 22 1.57 4.4 7 -0.70%
20:30 Cortulua Boyaca Chico Finished 1-0 23 2.5 3.02 3.28 -3.48%
19:00 Municipal Liberia Puntarenas Finished 0-1 16 2.51 3.38 2.6 -7.31%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac HNK Gorica Finished 0-1 23 5.75 4.5 1.68 0.87%
16:05 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Rijeka Finished 1-2 22 4.2 3.84 1.87 -3.22%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:00 Orijent 1919 NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 3-2 22 2.028 3.48 3.8 -4.18%
12:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb Opatija Finished 1-0 21 1.71 4.5 6.5 4.07%
12:30 NK Dugopolje Varteks Varazdin Finished 0-0 22 2.664 3.26 2.78 -4.02%
12:30 Kustosija BSK Bijelo Brdo Finished 1-0 21 2.48 3.24 3 -4.32%
12:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci NK Solin Finished 5-3 21 2.15 3.35 3.6 -3.98%
12:30 Osijek II Jarun Finished 0-0 20 2.724 3.35 2.65 -4.12%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
12:30 Vodice NK Hrvace Finished 2-1 6 2.782 3.6 2.27 -7.22%
12:30 Nehaj Senj Rudar Labin Finished 2-1 6 2.28 3.05 3.148 -7.76%
15:00 Aris Limassol AEP Paphos Finished 0-0 21 2.5 3.18 3.05 -4.06%
17:00 PAEEK Doxa Katokopias Finished 1-2 19 3.7 3.6 2.264 1.04%
12:30 PO Xylotympou Ermis Aradippou Finished 2-3 18 4.4 3.4 2.02 -1.62%
12:30 Alki Oroklinis Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 3-0 16 1.955 3.7 3.6 -5.62%
12:30 Omonia Aradippou ASIL Lysi Finished 0-1 18 2.4 3.256 3.58 -0.31%
12:30 Othellos Athienou Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 1-4 16 7.25 4 1.512 -4.70%
09:15 Dukla Prague Trinec Finished 0-0 21 1.7 4.36 6.1 1.88%
09:15 MFK Chrudim Graffin Vlasim Cancelled 22 3.05 3.5 2.565 -0.34%
12:30 MAS Taborsko Pribram Finished 2-3 22 2.35 3.48 3.25 -2.02%
14:00 Ceske Budejovice Slovacko Finished 3-2 23 4 3.72 2.01 -1.61%
14:00 FK Pardubice Sigma Olomouc Finished 1-5 22 3.05 3.36 2.65 -0.28%
14:00 Fastav Zlin Banik Ostrava Finished 2-2 23 3.21 3.71 2.4 0.23%
17:00 Viktoria Plzen Bohemians 1905 Finished 6-0 21 1.5 4.9 7.4 -0.58%
11:45 Hvidovre FC Fredericia Finished 5-1 23 2.625 4 5 20.34%
14:00 Vendsyssel FF Fremad Amager Finished 2-0 23 1.71 4.05 6 0.16%
00:00 LDU Quito Tecnico Universitario Finished 1-0 23 1.77 4.05 4.9 -1.57%
12:30 Beni Suef SC Sohag Finished 1-0 8 1.955 3.125 4.33 -5.88%
15:30 El Sharkeyah El Gounah Finished 0-2 23 5.2 3.58 1.8 -2.65%
21:00 Once Municipal Santa Tecla Finished 4-3 20 1.78 3.61 4.5 -5.75%
21:00 Chalatenango AD Isidro Metapan Finished 1-0
21:00 CD FAS Atletico Marte Finished 2-2 20 1.9 3.74 4.85 0.01%
21:00 Alianza San Salvador Jocoro FC Finished 2-0 21 1.53 4.2 6 -5.51%
21:00 Platense Zacatecoluca Municipal Limeno Finished 0-1 19 2.1 3.5 3.4 -5.31%
21:00 Luis Angel Firpo CD Aguila Finished 1-0 22 2.25 3.44 3.75 -0.18%
12:30 Preston North End Fulham Finished 1-1 23 4.8 3.9 1.93 1.74%
15:00 Birmingham City Blackpool Finished 1-0 23 2.25 3.4 3.82 -0.03%
15:00 Bournemouth AFC Coventry City Finished 2-2 23 1.89 3.55 5.7 1.40%
15:00 Huddersfield Town Middlesbrough Finished 1-2 23 3.1 3.25 2.8 1.27%
15:00 Stoke City Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-1 23 2.21 3.4 3.65 -2.02%
15:00 Hull City Millwall Finished 2-1 23 2.75 3.33 3 0.27%
15:00 Luton Town Cardiff City Finished 1-2 23 2.1 3.57 4.1 -0.02%
15:00 Peterborough United Barnsley Finished 0-0 23 2.45 3.5 3.47 1.83%
15:00 Swansea Reading Finished 2-3 23 1.87 3.6 4.84 -1.88%
15:00 Torquay United Halifax Town Finished 2-3 22 2.605 3.66 2.72 -2.42%
15:00 Maidenhead United Chesterfield Cancelled 19 5.2 4.2 1.74 -0.51%
15:00 Woking Barnet Finished 1-2 22 2 6 8.7 27.94%
15:00 Wealdstone Stockport County Finished 1-4 23 8.2 4.65 1.52 0.51%
15:00 Eastleigh FC Solihull Moors Cancelled 23 2.65 3.41 3.52 4.74%
15:00 Altrincham Southend United Finished 1-2 22 3.05 3.9 4.1 20.75%
15:00 Wrexham Bromley Finished 2-0 22 1.95 3.95 3.94 -1.94%
15:00 Grimsby Town Boreham Wood Cancelled 22 2.17 3.3 3.64 -3.72%
15:00 Kings Lynn Town Aldershot Town Finished 0-1 22 3.3 3.8 2.39 1.56%
15:00 Yeovil Town Dover Athletic Finished 1-1 22 1.36 5.5 8.8 -2.98%
17:20 Notts County Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 2-1 23 2.4 3.77 3.1 -0.45%
15:00 Warrington Town Morpeth Town Finished (pen.) 4-6 18 2.01 4.1 3.5 -2.64%
15:00 York City Blyth Spartans Finished 1-0 21 1.56 4.7 6.3 -1.24%
15:00 Curzon Ashton Chester Finished 2-1 20 2.14 3.84 3.8 0.92%
15:00 AFC Fylde Gateshead Finished 1-0 21 2.39 3.76 3 -1.74%
15:00 Radcliffe Tamworth Finished 5-1 18 2.35 3.48 3.29 -1.66%
15:00 Needham Market Welwyn Garden City Finished 3-1 17 1.57 4.5 5.9 -2.79%
15:00 Concord Rangers AFC Totton Finished 0-5 17 1.55 4.8 6.4 -0.97%
15:00 Bath City Dartford FC Finished (pen.) 3-5 20 4.5 3.78 1.936 -0.33%
15:00 Plymouth Parkway Hampton & Richmond Finished 1-0 18 5.6 4.66 1.65 0.08%
15:00 Gloucester City Kettering Town Finished 3-0 20 2.64 3.7 2.7 -1.91%
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Tiverton Town Finished 2-1 18 1.65 4.33 5 -3.57%
15:00 Felixstowe and Walton Telford United Finished 0-4 18 4.2 3.86 1.9 -2.29%
15:00 Braintree Town Potters Finished 3-1 17 2.24 3.64 3.28 -2.54%
15:00 Leamington Alfreton Town Finished 0-3 20 2.75 3.65 2.5 -3.62%
15:00 Bishops Stortford Leiston Finished 5-1 17 2.2 3.72 3.3 -2.57%
15:00 Brentwood Town Dulwich Hamlet Finished 1-2 18 5.55 4.6 1.57 -3.34%
15:00 Canvey Island Tonbridge Angels Finished 0-1 17 2.27 3.8 2.97 -3.88%
15:00 Chelmsford City Cheshunt Finished 1-2 19 2.66 3.64 2.6 -3.41%
15:00 Chippenham Town Uxbridge Finished 0-1 17 1.6 4.45 5.6 -2.75%
15:00 Brackley Town Boston United Finished 1-2 20 2.1 3.54 3.86 -1.74%
15:00 Hungerford Welling United Finished 3-2 20 2.05 3.92 3.75 -0.95%
15:00 Cray Wanderers Ebbsfleet United Finished (pen.) 7-5 18 9.5 5.35 1.34 -3.70%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Stourbridge Finished (pen.) 6-7 17 1.78 4.1 4.6 -2.26%
15:00 Oxford City St. Albans City Finished 1-4 20 2.16 3.6 3.34 -3.86%
15:00 Slough Town FC Havant & Waterlooville Finished 1-0 20 3.47 3.5 2.23 -2.18%
15:00 Hanwell Town Enfield Town Finished 0-2 17 6.2 4.65 1.54 -2.51%
15:00 Binfield Truro City Finished 2-3 16 6 4.35 1.6 -2.11%
15:00 Worthing FC Dorking Wanderers Finished 0-2 16 3.64 4.12 2.09 0.41%
15:00 Wimborne Town Larkhall Finished 1-2 16 2.15 3.98 3.66 1.05%
15:00 Maidstone United Billericay Town Finished (pen.) 7-6 16 1.44 4.94 7.1 -3.63%
15:00 Hereford United Kidderminster Harriers Finished (pen.) 4-6 11 2.67 3.7 2.54 -3.71%
15:00 Hartley Wintney Folkestone Invicta Finished 0-2 11 4.3 4.1 1.9 -0.28%
15:00 Wingate & Finchley Lewes Finished 1-1 17 5 4.3 1.63 -4.40%
15:00 Bognor Regis Town AFC Hornchurch Finished 1-2 17 2.08 3.6 3.32 -5.64%
15:00 Corinthian Casuals Brightlingsea Regent FC Finished 0-0 18 1.605 4.75 7 2.41%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Leatherhead FC Finished 3-3 17 1.4 5.5 8.8 -0.96%
15:00 Horsham YMCA Margate Finished 2-1 17 2.2 3.62 3.17 -4.42%
15:00 Merstham East Thurrock United Finished 2-2 17 1.736 4.1 4.4 -4.51%
15:00 Cambridge United Sunderland Finished 1-2 23 4.64 4.1 2 4.23%
15:00 Oxford United Rotherham United Finished 0-0 21 4.3 3.92 1.89 -1.65%
15:00 Morecambe Milton Keynes Dons Finished 0-4 23 3.88 3.8 2.01 -1.81%
15:00 Plymouth Argyle Wigan Athletic Finished 1-2 23 3 3.65 2.75 2.99%
15:00 Gillingham Portsmouth Finished 0-1 23 4.5 3.9 2.1 4.73%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Cheltenham Finished 2-2 23 2.14 3.8 3.8 0.64%
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Wycombe Wanderers Finished 2-2 23 2.35 3.9 3.4 2.45%
15:00 Burton Albion Doncaster Rovers Finished 2-0 23 1.95 3.8 5.05 2.67%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Fleetwood Town Finished 2-2 23 2.1 3.76 3.72 -1.08%
15:00 Lincoln City Accrington Stanley Finished 0-1 23 2.12 3.68 3.71 -1.28%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Charlton Athletic Finished 1-0 23 3.3 3.44 2.36 -1.72%
15:00 Forest Green Rovers Bristol Rovers Finished 2-0 23 1.9 3.9 4.75 0.68%
15:00 Carlisle United Walsall Finished 1-0 23 2.86 3.3 3 1.42%
15:00 Crawley Town Mansfield Town Finished 1-2 23 2.74 3.4 2.91 -0.27%
15:00 Port Vale Hartlepool United Finished 2-0 23 2.12 3.75 4.7 5.14%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Stevenage FC Cancelled 22 2.06 3.42 4.5 -0.01%
15:00 Scunthorpe United Bradford City Finished 1-1 21 4.1 3.58 2.09 -0.17%
15:00 Swindon Town Harrogate Town Finished 1-1 22 2.1 3.95 3.95 1.78%
15:00 Sutton United Barrow AFC Finished 1-0 23 2.09 3.58 4.1 -0.17%
15:00 Northampton Town Leyton Orient Finished 1-0 23 3.24 3.3 2.87 4.16%
15:00 Rochdale AFC Exeter City Finished 1-1 23 2.55 3.66 2.98 -0.10%
15:00 Salford City Oldham Athletic Finished 2-0 23 2.03 3.7 5.25 4.89%
15:00 Carlton Town Corby Town Full Time 4-2 9 1.75 4.24 4.62 -2.32%
15:00 Market Drayton Runcorn Linnets 9 8.75 5.8 1.27 -6.90%
15:00 Sutton Coldfield Stamford 9 3.95 4.2 1.75 -5.90%
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels Lincoln United 9 1.55 4.5 4.75 -7.23%
15:00 Workington Prescot Cables Full Time 1-0 9 1.25 6.15 9.4 -6.45%
15:00 Tadcaster Albion Hebburn Town 9 2.02 3.74 3.144 -7.45%
15:00 Scarborough Athletic Grantham Town Postponed 17 1.571 4.25 5.5 -5.09%
15:00 Buxton Witton Albion Postponed 17 1.43 4.82 7.75 -3.46%
15:00 Stafford Rangers South Shields Cancelled 17 3.45 3.32 2.35 -1.63%
15:00 Bamber Bridge Basford United Finished 1-0 16 1.744 4 4.55 -4.14%
15:00 United of Manchester Mickleover Sports Finished 2-0 16 1.85 3.7 3.86 -6.53%
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity Hyde United Postponed 16 2.13 3.5 3.2 -6.34%
12:30 Arsenal Newcastle United Finished 2-0 23 1.56 5 6.75 1.09%
15:00 Liverpool Southampton Finished 4-0 23 1.29 13 29 12.79%
15:00 Norwich City Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 0-0 23 3.9 3.5 2.26 1.56%
15:00 Crystal Palace Aston Villa Finished 1-2 23 2.45 3.57 3.45 2.24%
17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion Leeds United Finished 0-0 23 2.25 3.62 3.8 1.64%
12:00 Manchester United U23 Crystal Palace U23 Finished 1-2 19 2.2 4.1 3.2 -1.08%
15:00 Faversham Town Sevenoaks Town Full Time 1-2 9 2.09 4 3.23 -3.67%
15:00 Phoenix Sports Three Bridges 7 3.78 3.98 1.8 -6.66%
15:00 Hendon Walton Casuals Finished 3-1 15 2.375 3.62 2.66 -6.82%
15:00 Kings Langley Hayes & Yeading United Finished 2-1 15 6.45 4.6 1.533 -2.41%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Yate Town 9 2 3.76 4.2 -0.40%
15:00 Taunton Town FC Poole Town Finished 1-1 15 2.06 3.75 3.25 -5.64%
15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Chesham United Finished 2-2 15 2.875 3.75 2.19 -6.64%
15:00 Weston-Super-Mare Dorchester Town Finished 1-0 15 1.8 3.76 4.3 -5.13%
15:00 Gosport Borough Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 1-3 16 1.87 4 4.25 -1.97%
15:00 Lowestoft Town St Ives Town FC Finished 2-2 16 2.2 3.7 3 -5.50%
15:00 Alvechurch Coalville Town Postponed 16 3.152 3.4 2.23 -5.64%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Hednesford Town Finished 1-1 17 2.89 3.83 2.29 -4.20%
15:00 Banbury United Royston Town Finished 2-0 16 1.86 4.52 5.8 7.38%
15:00 Redditch United Rushall Olympic Finished 1-1 15 3.78 3.72 1.909 -5.41%
15:00 Barwell Hitchin Town Finished 2-1 16 1.87 3.78 3.76 -6.13%
14:00 Ida Virumaa FC Parnu Vaprus Finished 4-1 15 3.92 4.75 1.876 0.13%
11:00 Tallinna JK Legion JK Nomme Kalju Finished 2-2 22 2.65 3.79 3.02 2.85%
14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 0-0 17 6.4 5.1 1.67 5.14%
12:00 Hawassa City SC Hadiya Hossana FC Finished 0-0 16 2.57 2.8 4.3 2.17%
13:00 Defence Force SC Hadiya Hossana FC
15:00 Fasil Ketema SC Arba Minch City FC Finished 1-1 14 1.75 3.4 4.84 -6.73%
11:00 Czech Republic Women     Netherlands Women Finished 2-2 22 12.75 7.5 1.22 -3.05%
12:30 England Women     Austria Women Finished 1-0 22 1.2 7.2 16.5 -3.18%
France ‐ CFA
17:00 Marignane US Martigues 10 2.26 3.31 3.092 -6.37%
12:00 Cannet Rocheville FC Bastia-Borgo Finished (pen.) 5-2 17 4.54 3.89 1.88 -0.92%
13:00 Canet Roussillon Saint Denis Finished (pen.) 7-8 16 1.65 3.87 5.8 -3.56%
13:00 Laval Le Mans Finished (pen.) 8-7 22 2.5 3.064 3.65 -0.03%
13:00 J3 Amilly US Quevilly Rouen Finished 0-5 16 7.55 4.2 1.51 -3.18%
13:30 FC Soleil Bischheim Nancy Finished 0-1 17 10 4.8 1.42 -1.24%
13:30 Morteau Montlebon Dijon Finished 0-2
14:00 Chambery Savoie Auxerre Finished 4-6 19 15 5.75 1.51 10.76%
15:00 Amiens AC Feignies Aulnoye Finished (pen.) 2-4 17 2.15 3.32 3.65 -3.87%
15:00 Calonne 6 Valenciennes Finished 1-4
15:00 Aubagne FC Nimes Finished (pen.) 5-6 22 5 3.9 1.73 -3.33%
15:00 Montchat Lyon Sochaux Finished 0-3 18 9.8 5.8 1.33 -2.57%
15:15 Guingamp Stade Briochin Finished 1-0 22 1.61 4.1 6.6 -1.63%
16:00 Mulhouse Lyon Duchere Finished 1-3
16:00 Cannes Rodez Aveyron Finished (pen.) 4-3 18 7.9 4.02 1.53 -2.81%
16:00 Andrezieux Grenoble Foot Finished 3-0 22 4 3.41 2.11 -1.69%
16:00 Club Franciscain Stade Olympique Choletais Cancelled 19 5.1 3.9 1.75 -2.34%
16:00 Biesheim Thaon Finished 0-1 10 12.25 5.25 1.286 -4.74%
17:00 Ergue Gaberic Vannes OC Finished 1-2
17:00 Dinan Lehon Fc Saint Malo US Finished (pen.) 7-6 17 3.71 3.34 2.17 -2.89%
17:00 Cambrai Amiens SC Finished 1-4 17 7.2 4.18 1.55 -2.28%
17:00 Ajaccio GFCO Red Star FC Finished 1-2 20 3.35 3.31 2.29 -3.60%
17:00 Sarrebourg FC US Creteil Lusitanos Finished 1-3
17:00 Венисье Yzeure Finished (pen.) 5-4 16 5.5 3.68 1.75 -2.44%
17:00 Linas Montlhery Esa Evreux Finished (pen.) 6-5 17 2.4 3.36 3.13 -3.27%
17:00 Bergerac Perigord Stade Bordelais Finished 4-0
17:00 Chambly Thelle AS Beauvais Finished (pen.) 4-5 22 1.94 3.74 5.2 2.55%
17:00 Toulouse Metropole Montauban Finished (pen.) 0-1
17:00 Paris FC     CSC Cayenne Finished 14-0 19 1.24 8.25 30 4.06%
18:00 Stade Poitevin US Orleans Finished (pen.) 5-4 17 2.875 3.47 2.49 -3.63%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Lille Nantes Finished 1-1 23 1.73 3.96 5.77 -0.39%
20:00 Nice Metz Finished 0-1 23 1.42 5.2 10 0.35%
10:00 FCE Merignac-Arlac U19 Rennes U19 Finished 4-3 18 2.55 3.75 2.45 -6.28%
13:30 Dijon FCO U19 Troyes U19 Finished 1-0 15 2.4 3.6 3 -2.70%
13:30 Nantes U19 Avranches U19 Finished 4-1 15 1.4 5 7.6 -4.39%
13:30 Montpellier U19 Beziers U19 Finished 1-0 15 1.67 4.05 4.44 -6.62%
10:00 Baia Zugdidi Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 4-2
10:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 8-0
10:00 Merani Martvili WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 0-2
10:00 Shevardeni 1906 Merani Martvili Finished 5-2
10:00 Sioni Bolnisi Gagra Finished 2-1
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg Borussia Dortmund Finished 1-3 23 3.08 3.85 5 27.48%
14:30 Hertha Berlin Augsburg Finished 1-1 23 2.1 3.58 4.62 2.88%
14:30 FC Koln Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 4-1 23 3.14 3.7 2.51 1.30%
14:30 Greuther Furth TSG Hoffenheim Finished 3-6 23 5.74 4.6 1.7 2.06%
14:30 VfL Bochum SC Freiburg Finished 2-1 23 3.4 3.4 2.47 0.70%
17:30 Bayern Munchen Arminia Bielefeld Finished 1-0 23 1.09 15 31 -1.61%
12:30 Schalke 04 SV Sandhausen Finished 5-2 23 1.58 5.05 7.9 4.44%
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 1-2 23 4 4.1 2.064 2.21%
12:30 Karlsruher Hannover 96 Finished 4-0 23 2.35 3.56 3.15 -2.33%
19:30 Holstein Kiel Werder Bremen Finished 2-1 23 3 3.81 2.44 -0.56%
13:00 FC Magdeburg Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 2-0 23 2.06 3.6 4.1 -0.71%
13:00 FC Saarbrucken FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Finished 2-0 23 2.05 3.73 4 -0.59%
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II Kaiserslautern Finished 0-0 23 2.7 3.48 2.8 -1.47%
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers SV Meppen Finished 1-3 23 2.688 3.45 2.9 -0.67%
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SC Verl Finished 0-0 23 1.94 3.9 4 -2.14%
13:00 TSV Havelse TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 2-3 23 14 6 1.53 12.15%
10:00 Holstein Kiel U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19 Postponed 15 3.36 4 2.09 -2.54%
10:00 VfL Bochum U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Finished 0-0 20 1.35 5.25 8 -5.32%
10:00 Spvgg Unterhaching U19 SV Darmstadt 98 U19 Postponed 15 1.68 4.2 4.1 -7.17%
10:00 Eimsbutteler U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Finished 0-2 17 5.5 4.9 1.668 1.48%
10:00 Energie Cottbus U19 Hannover 96 U19 Postponed 15 2.652 4 2.32 -5.49%
10:00 St. Pauli U19 FC Magdeburg U19 Postponed 16 2.012 4.2 3.15 -4.99%
11:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Finished 2-2 20 4.3 4.15 1.75 -4.30%
12:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Paderborn U19 Finished 1-0 21 2.25 4 2.93 -3.45%
12:00 Nurnberg U19 Augsburg U19 Finished 2-2 21 2.162 3.98 3.4 -0.78%
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 FC Heidenheim U19 Finished 3-2 20 2.5 3.97 2.8 -0.90%
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 0-2 19 28 10 1.16 0.22%
13:00 Kaiserslautern U19 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 Finished 5-3 19 1.96 3.94 3.72 -3.18%
15:00 SC Velbert Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 0-3 14 2.99 3.96 2.1 -5.94%
13:00 FV Ravensburg FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 1-0 13 2.45 3.9 2.4 -7.51%
13:00 Neckarsulmer SU Pforzheim Finished 0-1 13 2.44 3.6 2.66 -5.98%
13:00 SGV Freiberg FC Nottingen Finished 7-1 13 1.24 6.3 9.5 -6.58%
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers SF Dorfmerkingen Cancelled 17 1.08 11.5 30 -4.42%
13:00 TSG Backnang Goppinger SV Finished 1-2 15 2.292 3.7 2.89 -5.00%
13:30 Astoria Walldorf II SV Oberachern Finished 1-6 17 2.05 4 3.34 -3.59%
13:30 Reutlingen Lorrach Brombach Finished 3-1 17 1.36 5.1 7.25 -6.48%
13:30 SV Linx Ilshofen Finished 2-1 15 1.71 4.2 4.12 -6.16%
14:30 FC 08 Villingen Bruchsal Postponed 13 1.21 6.2 10.5 -7.66%
13:00 FC Sand SV Seligenporten Cancelled 10 2.45 3.6 2.42 -9.02%
13:00 ASV Neumarkt Wurzburger FV Cancelled 10 1.77 3.84 3.74 -8.49%
13:00 DJK Ammerthal ATSV Erlangen Cancelled 10 3.42 3.7 1.89 -8.41%
13:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 Spvgg Ansbach Cancelled 10 2.02 3.64 3.092 -8.52%
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg TSV Abtswind Cancelled 10 1.29 5 8.5 -8.50%
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof Feucht Cancelled 10 2.732 3.6 2.25 -8.11%
13:00 Karlburg ASV Cham Cancelled 10 2 3.64 3.142 -8.51%
13:00 Vatanspor Homburg DJK Gebenbach Cancelled 1 3.1 3.5 1.89 -12.08%
15:00 Erlensee SV Steinbach Finished 6-0 16 1.24 7.5 11.5 -2.60%
13:00 Deisenhofen TSV Landsberg Cancelled 10 2.14 3.6 2.89 -8.35%
13:00 FC Ismaning Kirchanschoring Cancelled 10 2.45 3.6 2.42 -9.02%
13:00 SV Donaustauf SV Pullach Cancelled 6 1.3 4.65 8 -9.85%
13:00 TSV Wasserburg Kottern Cancelled 6 2.41 3.52 2.375 -10.72%
13:00 Schwaben Augsburg Jahn Regensburg II Cancelled 10 2.21 3.6 2.784 -8.21%
13:00 Turkspor Augsburg Gundelfingen Cancelled 10 1.77 3.84 3.74 -8.49%
13:00 Blumenthaler SV FC Union 60 Bremen Finished 1-5 17 2.08 4.34 3.3 -1.40%
13:00 Brinkumer SV Aumund Vegesack Finished 2-0 16 1.128 12 23 -1.32%
13:00 Meiendorfer SV USC Paloma Finished 2-4 17 14 7.4 1.23 -1.92%
13:00 VfL Lohbrugge Hamm United FC Cancelled 13 2.15 4.33 2.7 -6.23%
13:00 Bayern Alzenau TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 1-3 16 4.8 3.84 1.8 -2.37%
13:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SV Neuhof Finished 0-2 15 1.21 6.4 11 -6.86%
13:30 Hanau 93 FSV Fernwald Finished 0-2 15 2.1 3.9 3.15 -4.77%
13:30 SV Buchonia Flieden KSV Baunatal Cancelled 16 2.45 3.9 2.55 -5.37%
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim TUS Dietkirchen Finished 1-2 15 1.87 4 3.4 -7.31%
12:00 Hagen-Uthlede TB Uphusen Finished 1-0 16 2.14 4.1 3.6 1.12%
13:00 Kickers Emden TuS Bersenbruck Cancelled 16 1.296 6 8 -5.95%
13:00 Rotenburger SV VfL Oldenburg Finished 0-4 14 3.18 4.3 2.05 -3.37%
16:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel FT Braunschweig Finished 1-2 15 2.23 3.9 3.04 -3.27%
13:00 TuS Koblenz Karbach Finished 0-2 16 2.55 3.8 2.8 -1.23%
13:30 FSV Salmrohr Kaiserslautern II Finished 3-1 16 4.52 4.6 1.57 -7.03%
14:30 FV Diefflen FC Speyer 09 Finished 2-1 16 1.3 7.25 8 -3.12%
14:30 Engers SV Gonsenheim Finished 3-1 16 2.3 3.79 3.035 -2.74%
14:30 Alemannia Waldalgesheim Eintracht Trier Finished 3-3 14 5.3 4.1 1.6 -5.44%
14:30 Hertha Wiesbach Jagersburg Finished 4-1 16 1.5 5.1 6.5 -1.63%
16:30 SV Elversberg II TuS Mechtersheim Finished 2-3 15 3.25 4 1.92 -7.28%
16:30 TSV Emmelshausen Hassia Bingen Finished 1-0 16 3.98 4 1.87 -3.48%
17:00 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Finished 3-1 19 2.93 4 2.3 -2.54%
13:00 PSV Neumunster TSV Pansdorf Cancelled 12 2.75 3.88 2.18 -7.41%
15:00 Oldenburger SV VfB Lubeck II Finished 2-4 16 1.718 5.6 4.6 2.25%
13:00 Empor Berlin Hilalspor 5 1.68 4.14 4.38 -6.11%
13:00 Schweinfurt Wacker Burghausen Finished 2-2 21 1.51 5 6.5 -1.58%
13:00 FC Pipinsried VfB Eichstatt Finished 0-2 20 2.14 3.92 3.52 -0.64%
13:00 SV Schalding Heining SC Eltersdorf Cancelled 20 2.45 3.8 2.73 -3.63%
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth Nurnberg II Finished 5-2 21 1.46 4.94 7.3 -2.38%
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Augsburg II Cancelled 20 5.05 4.5 1.58 -5.05%
13:00 TSV Buchbach Greuther Furth II Cancelled 21 1.52 4.3333 6 -5.24%
13:00 TSV Rain am Lech FV Illertissen Cancelled 21 4.65 4.2 1.685 -4.45%
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg TSV Aubstadt Finished 0-2 21 3 3.62 2.43 -2.07%
12:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Teutonia Ottensen Cancelled 20 2.3 3.76 3.4 0.52%
13:00 VfB Lubeck Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 2-1 20 2.16 4.12 3.28 -1.04%
13:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst BSV Rehden Finished 1-1 20 2.5 3.74 2.73 -3.26%
12:00 SV Babelsberg 03 ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 0-2 21 2.05 3.82 3.82 -1.12%
12:00 FSV Luckenwalde FC Lokomotive Leipzig Cancelled 20 2.808 3.65 2.375 -4.87%
13:00 Chemie Leipzig Energie Cottbus Finished 1-2 20 4.3333 3.68 2.09 1.94%
13:00 Bahlinger SC Pirmasens Finished 4-0 21 2.23 3.38 3.3 -4.52%
13:00 FC Giessen Astoria Walldorf Finished 1-1 21 4.08 3.86 2.03 0.32%
13:00 FSV Frankfurt SSV Ulm Finished 0-0 21 4.4 3.95 1.85 -2.05%
13:00 TSG Balingen TSV Schott Mainz Finished 4-0 21 2 3.78 4.02 -1.31%
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 2-0 20 2.13 3.8 3.52 -1.65%
13:00 VfR Aalen FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 4-3 20 3.4 3.66 2.16 -2.94%
13:00 Bonner SC Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 2-2 21 3.24 3.65 2.2 -3.58%
13:00 Fortuna Koln Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 2-1 21 1.55 5.75 12 10.81%
13:00 Rot Weiss Essen SV Rodinghausen Finished 1-0 21 1.58 4.42 6.5 -1.28%
13:00 Straelen Wegberg Beeck Finished 0-0 21 1.97 3.58 3.9 -4.16%
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 1-2 21 4.5 3.95 1.75 -4.47%
13:00 VfB Homberg FC Koln II Finished 1-3 21 6.5 4.3 1.57 -2.28%
13:00 Wuppertaler SV Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 2-1 21 1.338 5.5 9 -3.88%
15:00 Sogakope Wafa Accra Great Olympics Finished 1-0 16 2.24 3.148 3.51 -4.67%
15:00 Magpies Glacis United FC Finished 2-3 18 3.05 4.1 2.87 8.67%
17:30 Manchester 62 FC Lions Gibraltar Finished 3-0 20 2.34 6.75 13 53.28%
15:00 Kalamata Ergotelis Finished 2-0 16 2.3 3.2 3.72 -1.58%
15:15 Asteras Tripolis Atromitos Athens Finished 6-2 23 1.98 5 12.25 27.12%
17:30 PAS Giannina AEK Athens Finished 1-2 23 4.6 3.51 2.14 3.14%
17:30 Apollon Smyrnis PAS Lamia Finished 0-0 23 2.62 3 3.85 2.59%
12:45 Panserraikos Apollon Larissas Finished 1-0 16 1.95 3.65 4.46 -1.09%
12:45 Panathinaikos II AE Karaiskakis Finished 2-2 15 1.91 3.55 4.3 -3.64%
02:00 CSD Comunicaciones Deportivo Iztapa Finished 1-0 22 1.61 4.42 6.3 -0.61%
21:00 Marquense Women Club Deportivo Xela Women Finished (pen.) 6-5 11 2.04 4.5 2.868 -5.76%
07:00 Tai Chung Lee Man Warriors Finished 0-1 14 8.2 5.5 1.36 -3.76%
09:30 Eastern AA Hong Kong U23 Finished 4-0 17 1.21 9 15 -0.42%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:45 Kisvarda FC MTK Budapest Finished 5-0 22 1.73 5.5 12 18.60%
16:00 MOL Vidi Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 3-2 22 1.42 5.1 9 -1.13%
18:30 Budapest Honved Ujpest Finished 1-2 22 2.25 3.68 3.4 -1.02%
Iceland ‐ Cup
13:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer KR Reykjavik Full Time 2-1 9 4.333 4.8 1.615 -5.51%
13:00 Vikingur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik Full Time 2-1 7 2.07 3.87 3.038 -6.60%
14:00 East Bengal FC Mohun Bagan Finished 0-3 23 4.6 3.92 2.15 6.65%
16:00 Mumbai City Hyderabad FC Finished 1-3 22 1.79 5.5 11 20.28%
08:15 PS Tira Persela Lamongan Finished 4-2 20 2.4 3.35 3.2 -2.69%
13:30 PSM Makassar Persipura Jayapura Finished 1-1 22 1.81 3.6 4.5 -4.99%
09:15 Blansko     Znojmo Full Time 2-3 7 2.07 4.75 3.33 0.61%
Iran ‐ Cup
10:45 Saipa Karadj Shahin Bushehr Finished 0-2 15 2 3.184 4.75 -2.40%
11:00 Esteghlal Mollasani Pars Janoobi Finished (pen.) 4-2 15 2.425 3.1 3.88 0.74%
18:30 Sport Club Tira Maccabi Tzur Shalom 7 1.34 5.05 9.2 -5.03%
13:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 1-2 23 5.85 4.05 1.666 -1.78%
15:15 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Bnei Sakhnin Finished 1-2 21 2.9 3.15 2.65 -3.81%
15:30 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 2-0 23 2.488 3.25 3 -4.12%
17:30 FC Ashdod Hapoel Jerusalem Finished 1-0 23 1.85 3.84 6.2 3.92%
17:50 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Hadera Finished 0-0 22 2.55 3.115 3.1 -3.45%
10:00 Bologna U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 1-3 22 3.9 3.98 1.87 -4.07%
10:00 Hellas Verona U19 Torino U19 Finished 1-4 22 2.296 3.4 3.1 -4.96%
10:00 Pisa U19 Crotone U19 4 1.8 4.2 3.8 -5.38%
10:00 Salernitana U19 Spezia U19 4 2.7 3.45 2.25 -9.48%
10:00 Perugia U19 Frosinone U19 4 2.85 3.55 2.15 -8.90%
10:30 Ascoli U19 Reggina U19 4 1.55 4.05 5 -8.43%
10:30 Parma U19 Udinese U19 4 1.833 3.9 3.85 -5.81%
10:30 Bari U19 Foggia U19 1 1.35 4.4 5.4 -13.28%
12:00 Juventus U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 2-2 17 2.71 3.72 2.29 -6.93%
13:30 Cremonese U19 Cittadella U19 4 1.5 4.333 5 -8.88%
13:30 Pordenone U19 Venezia U19 4 3 3.65 2.1 -7.71%
13:30 Como U19 Reggiana U19 4 1.769 3.65 3.9 -8.73%
13:30 Lazio U19 Benevento U19 4 1.38 5.25 7 -5.48%
13:30 Vicenza U19 Monza Brianza U19 4 1.95 3.6 3.25 -8.95%
13:30 US Alessandria U19 Virtus Entella U19 4 3.65 3.75 1.769 -9.58%
13:30 Padova U19 Lecco U19 2 1.62 4.05 4.2 -9.28%
13:30 Carrarese U19 Pergolettese U19 2 2.4 3.6 2.35 -10.71%
13:30 Mantova U19 Piacenza U19 2 6.25 4.95 1.35 -9.32%
13:30 Teramo U19 Imolese Calcio 2 3.95 3.4 1.8 -9.32%
14:00 Spal U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 0-5 20 2.42 3.5 2.75 -5.89%
14:00 Virtus Francavilla U19 Paganese U19 2 4.65 4.05 1.57 -9.00%
14:30 Vis Pesaro U19 US Grosseto U19 2 1.8 3.5 3.55 -10.95%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Olbia Calcio Citta di Pontedera Finished 2-0 23 2.7 3.4 2.875 -1.22%
13:30 Catania Potenza Finished 2-1 22 2.31 3.4 4.2 3.61%
16:30 AC Feralpi Salo Pergolettese Finished 6-0 23 1.84 3.74 5.1 -0.69%
16:30 Siena Grosseto Finished 1-3 23 1.86 3.5 6 1.01%
16:30 Bari Latina Finished 3-1 23 1.43 4.3 11 -2.23%
16:30 Campobasso Virtus Francavilla Finished 2-2 22 3.51 3.1 2.5 -0.74%
20:00 Monopoli Paganese Finished 1-0 23 1.63 3.9 7 -1.26%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Empoli Fiorentina Finished 2-1 23 4.14 3.81 2.16 3.42%
14:00 Sampdoria Hellas Verona Finished 3-1 23 3.17 3.49 2.6 1.36%
17:00 Juventus Atalanta Finished 0-1 23 2.18 3.74 3.84 1.37%
19:45 Venezia Inter Milan Finished 0-2 23 9.87 5.6 1.42 1.61%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Ascoli Monza Brianza Finished 1-1 23 2.78 3.32 2.85 -1.17%
13:00 Benevento Reggina Finished 4-0 23 2.07 3.5 4.6 1.40%
13:00 Cosenza Spal 2013 Finished 0-1 23 3.2 3.28 2.53 -1.25%
13:00 Frosinone Pordenone Finished 2-2 23 1.59 4.05 6.7 -2.45%
13:00 US Alessandria Cremonese Finished 1-0 23 3.5 3.26 2.4 -0.90%
15:15 Brescia Pisa Finished 0-1 23 2.01 3.62 4.2 -1.17%
17:30 Perugia Cittadella Finished 1-1 23 2.4 3.16 3.61 -1.00%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane Montebelluna Finished 1-2 15 2.06 3.59 3.9 -2.00%
13:30 Carbonia Calcio Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 0-3 15 4.1 3.62 1.98 -2.46%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 0-1 22 2.02 3.38 4.4 -1.79%
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima FC Tokyo Finished 1-2 22 2.564 3.28 3.3 0.21%
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Kashiwa Reysol Finished 3-1 23 1.944 3.94 3.85 -2.72%
05:00 Shonan Bellmare Tokushima Vortis Finished 0-1 22 2.641 3 3.9 3.26%
05:00 Vissel Kobe Yokohama F Marinos Finished 0-2 22 3.112 3.85 2.35 -0.66%
05:00 Cerezo Osaka Nagoya Grampus Finished 2-1 23 3.2 3.41 2.416 -1.93%
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka Vegalta Sendai Finished 2-2 22 2.01 3.41 4.333 -2.11%
05:00 Kashima Antlers Sagan Tosu Finished 1-0 23 1.632 4.5 6.1 0.11%
05:00 Kawasaki Frontale Gamba Osaka Finished 4-1 22 1.34 5.9 10.6 -1.00%
05:00 Oita Trinita Yokohama FC Finished 2-0 22 2.43 3.15 3.38 -2.42%
10:00 Sofapaka Kakamega Homeboyz
12:00 Tusker Gor Mahia Cancelled
12:00 Nzoia United Bandari Cancelled
12:00 Nairobi City Stars Ulinzi Stars Cancelled
12:00 Mathare United Vihiga Bullets Cancelled
12:00 KF Ulpiana FC Prishtina Finished 0-3 9 3.7 3.28 2.05 -5.92%
14:20 Al Salmiyah Al-Shabab Finished 2-0 19 2 3.74 3.92 -2.20%
16:35 Al Arabi Al-Qadsia SC Finished 0-1 20 3.6 3.48 2 -6.12%
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica Progres Niedercorn Finished 1-9 16 31 10.5 1.14 -0.47%
12:00 Renova FC Akademija Pandev Finished 1-2 15 2.832 2.8 2.98 -4.38%
13:00 Marsa FC Fgura United Finished 1-1 15 2.13 3.7 3.064 -6.20%
13:00 Mgarr United Swieqi Finished 1-2 13 3.24 3.55 2.09 -6.44%
14:00 Oratory Xewkija Finished 2-0
17:00 Marsaxlokk Lija Athletic Finished 3-4 13 2.496 3.4 2.55 -8.00%
17:00 Pembroke Athleta FC St George Cospicua Finished 2-0 15 1.04 16 33 -5.15%
13:00 Floriana FC Sirens Finished 1-2 20 1.75 3.78 4.8 -4.24%
15:00 Birkirkara FC Sliema Wanderers Finished 2-0 21 1.875 4.3 6.5 8.73%
17:00 Valletta FC Mosta FC Finished 3-1 20 1.88 4.2 3.94 -2.33%
01:30 Calor de San Pedro CD Uruapan Finished 2-1 8 3.25 3.7 2.01 -7.02%
02:00 Alacranes de Durango Correcaminos II Finished 2-1 11 1.26 5.5 11.25 -6.05%
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Tuzos UAZ Finished 5-1 17 3.26 3.4 2.29 -3.62%
21:00 Escorpiones Cuernavaca Inter Playa del Carmen Finished 0-5 18 6.25 4.5 1.57 -1.88%
21:00 Tritones Vallarta MFC Tepic II Finished 0-3 15 2.43 3.32 2.875 -5.71%
21:00 Azores De Hidalgo Deportivo Gladiadores Finished 3-0 18 2.02 3.6 3.8 -3.47%
21:00 Leviatan FC Lobos Huerta FC Finished 1-4 20 4.75 4.25 1.8 -0.14%
21:00 Tritones Vallarta MFC Tepic
21:30 Mazorqueros FC Estudiantes Tecos Finished 3-0 14 1.57 4.2 5 -6.98%
22:00 Atletico Saltillo Mineros Fresnillo Finished 4-2 18 1.09 13 31 -2.59%
22:00 Catedraticos Elite Leones Negros II Finished 3-2 16 2.875 3.4 2.35 -6.32%
22:15 Sporting Canamy Yalmakan Finished 0-3 19 3.4 3.42 2.2 -3.94%
15:00 Cruz Azul U20 Tigres UANL U20 Finished 0-0 14 2.48 3 3.15 -5.13%
15:00 CSF Balti CS Petrocub Finished 1-2 13 6 4.55 1.496 -5.20%
15:00 Zimbru Chisinau FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 1-1 13 3.8 3.68 1.804 -8.19%
15:30 NAC Breda Helmond Sport Finished 1-0 23 1.44 5 7.6 -2.54%
17:45 Fortuna Sittard Groningen Finished 1-4 23 2.85 3.5 2.8 0.63%
19:00 PEC Zwolle RKC Waalwijk Finished 0-0 23 2.28 3.6 3.95 3.14%
20:00 Willem II Go Ahead Eagles Finished 0-1 23 2.13 3.7 3.8 -0.29%
13:30 GVVV Veenendaal IJsselmeervogels Postponed 12 4.56 4.3 1.6 -7.14%
13:30 AFC 34 ASWH Postponed 11 1.27 5.67 9.5 -6.46%
13:30 GVVV Veenendaal AFC 34 Finished 1-0 14 5.25 4.65 1.48 -7.51%
14:00 Kozakken Boys Scheveningen Finished 2-2 15 1.936 4 3.98 -1.75%
14:00 Spakenburg Koninklijke HFC Finished 2-0 15 3.144 3.85 2.15 -4.12%
14:30 HHC Hardenberg Noordwijk Finished 2-1 14 1.905 3.74 3.46 -7.52%
14:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam Quick Boys Finished 3-1 15 2.1 3.7 3.3 -4.72%
14:30 Jong Volendam TEC VV Finished 4-0 15 2.05 4 3.108 -5.62%
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys De Treffers Finished 4-1 15 1.85 3.98 4.25 -2.64%
14:30 Katwijk Excelsior Maassluis Finished 2-0 16 1.333 6 8.25 -3.67%
15:00 HW Welders Ballyclare Comrades Finished 2-2 17 2.45 3.68 2.75 -4.17%
15:00 Loughgall Ballinamallard United Finished 3-3
15:00 Ballymena United Crusaders Belfast Finished 2-0 21 4.9 4.15 1.84 1.16%
15:00 Carrick Rangers Warrenpoint Town Finished 1-2 22 1.77 4.2 4.6 -2.00%
15:00 Coleraine Cliftonville Finished 0-0 22 2.6 3.5 3.25 2.25%
15:00 Portadown Larne Finished 2-2 21 7.9 6.4 1.4 0.29%
17:30 Glenavon Linfield Finished 0-3 20 3.86 4.1 1.93 -2.07%
14:00 Bryne Strommen Finished 0-2 23 1.533 5 6 -1.86%
14:00 Fredrikstad Ranheim Finished 3-1 23 1.83 5.4 6 11.32%
14:00 Grorud IL Ham Kam Finished 1-2 23 5 4.4 1.672 -2.47%
14:00 KFUM Jerv Finished 4-1 22 2.24 3.78 3.25 -1.83%
14:00 Raufoss Asane Fotball Finished 1-1 23 3.1 4.7 2.25 2.06%
14:00 IK Start Sandnes Ulf Finished 2-2 22 2.21 4.6 3.05 0.23%
14:00 Stjordals Blink Aalesund Finished 1-0 23 3.88 4.5 2.03 2.82%
14:00 Ullensaker Kisa Sogndal Finished 2-1 23 3.08 3.95 2.35 -0.34%
14:00 Arendal Hodd 12 2.18 3.92 3.2 -2.56%
17:00 Lillestrom SK Stromsgodset Finished 4-1 22 1.62 5 7 4.15%
17:00 Odds BK Valerenga IF Finished 1-2 23 5.25 3.9 2.7 22.36%
13:00 Islami Soor Baher Al Quwat A Falistina 1 2.1 3.3 3 -10.12%
20:00 UMECIT Alianza Panama II 6 2.1 3.48 3.36 -5.76%
23:00 Tauro FC Alianza FC Cancelled 14 2.29 2.85 3.61 -6.07%
11:40 Chrobry Glogow Arka Gdynia Finished 1-0 23 3.95 3.44 2.25 1.18%
17:00 Stomil Olsztyn GKS Jastrzebie Cancelled 17 2.28 3.52 3.4 -1.65%
19:30 Puszcza Niepolomice Korona Kielce Finished 5-2 23 3.5 3.38 2.3 -1.61%
11:00 Wigry Suwalki Calisia Kalisz Finished 3-0 19 2.7 3.21 2.82 -3.52%
11:00 Znicz Pruszkow GKS Belchatow Finished 0-0 18 2.01 3.64 3.93 -2.60%
12:00 Stezyca Garbarnia Krakow Finished 0-2 19 2.12 3.5 4.06 -0.37%
12:00 Sokol Ostroda MKS Chojniczanka Finished 1-4 23 23 7.5 1.44 14.78%
12:00 Hutnik Krakow Olimpia Elblag Finished 0-3 18 2.84 3.196 2.71 -3.29%
15:00 Stal Rzeszow Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Finished 3-1 19 1.67 5.3 6.7 6.75%
12:00 Ursus Warszawa LKS Lodz II Finished 0-3 16 2.16 3.58 3.25 -4.76%
12:00 Blonianka Blonie Wissa Szczuczyn Finished 3-0 16 1.62 4.16 5 -5.45%
12:00 Biala Piska Pilica Bialobrzegi Cancelled 16 2.625 3.66 2.63 -3.33%
11:30 Gornik Leczna Gornik Zabrze Finished 1-2 23 5 3.82 3.1 27.49%
14:00 Slask Wroclaw Stal Mielec Finished 2-1 23 1.71 4.15 6 0.76%
16:30 Pogon Szczecin Lechia Gdansk Finished 5-1 23 1.9 5 9.5 20.25%
19:00 Rakow Czestochowa Zaglebie Lubin Finished 4-0 23 1.63 4.3 6 -1.26%
13:00 Lechia Gdansk Women Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women Finished 3-1 15 1.34 5.75 7.5 -5.08%
15:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 Tondela U19 Finished 0-0 15 1.65 4.25 4.48 -6.07%
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 Gil Vicente U19 Postponed 15 1.74 3.84 4.333 -6.18%
15:00 Vizela U19 Oliveirense U19 Finished 3-0 15 1.333 5.35 8 -5.85%
15:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 Vitoria Setubal U19 Finished 4-0 15 1.368 5.05 7 -6.71%
15:00 Benfica U19 Vilafranquense U19 Finished 8-0 12 1.01 30 50 -4.16%
15:00 Alverca U19 Estoril U19 Finished 2-0 16 1.75 4 4 -6.67%
15:00 CD Nacional Funchal U19 Academica Coimbra U19 Postponed 15 2.28 3.64 2.725 -7.43%
15:00 CD Feirense U19 Leixoes U19 Finished 0-1 15 4.8 4.2 1.74 -2.07%
15:00 Belenenses U19 Uniao De Leiria U19 Finished 0-0 15 1.35 5.15 7.2 -6.87%
18:00 Amora U19 SG Sacavenense U19 Finished 0-4 17 1.892 3.94 3.9 -3.73%
11:00 Oriental Dragon FC Vitoria Setubal Finished 1-1 18 5.7 3.65 1.666 -4.73%
13:00 Sao Joao Ver Sanjoanense Finished 1-0 20 2.075 3.6 4.33 0.94%
15:00 Sporting Braga II Anadia Finished 0-1 18 2.3 4.4 6 20.67%
15:00 Pevidem Lusitania de Lourosa Finished 0-1 18 5.5 3.4 1.86 -1.34%
15:00 FC Alverca Caldas SC Finished 0-1 18 1.78 3.6 4.86 -4.34%
19:30 FC Felgueiras Oliveirense Finished 2-1 18 3.035 3.2 2.625 -2.24%
11:00 GD Chaves Mafra Finished 0-1 23 2.5 3.45 3.15 -0.73%
14:00 SC Varzim Penafiel Finished 0-2 23 19 7 2.67 75.43%
15:30 Academico Viseu Vilafranquense Finished 0-0 23 2.3 3.65 3.3 -1.16%
15:30 Famalicao Portimonense Finished 0-3 23 1.84 3.63 5.25 -0.93%
18:00 Arouca Boavista Finished 2-1 23 2.27 3.4 3.89 0.84%
20:30 Belenenses Benfica Abandoned 23 67 20 1.24 14.76%
13:00 Al Wakrah SC Al Shamal SC Finished 2-0 16 1.68 4.18 5.05 -3.15%
15:10