• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 28, 2021

Nov 28, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Tusker     CS Sfaxien Finished 0-0 18 3.54 3.125 2.45 -1.05%
13:00 Zanaco     Binga Fc Finished 3-0 5 1.32 4.35 10.25 -7.84%
13:00 Simba SC     Red Arrows FC Finished 3-0 16 1.35 4.6 11.25 -4.49%
13:00 Royal Leopards     JS Kabylie Finished 1-0
13:00 APR FC     RS Berkane Finished 0-0 19 3 3.165 2.5 -4.70%
13:00 TP Mazembe     Tshakhuma Finished 1-0 19 1.37 4.7 10 -4.09%
14:30 AS Otoho     Gor Mahia Finished 1-0
15:00 Rivers United     Al-Masry Club Finished 2-1 19 1.984 3.15 5 -2.10%
15:00 AS Maniema     Pyramids FC Finished 0-1
15:00 Hearts of Oak     JS Saoura Finished 2-0 20 1.667 3.4 5.75 -6.36%
15:30 Gendarmerie Nationale     Motema Pembe Finished 2-0 18 3.05 3.165 2.4 -5.70%
16:00 LPRC Oiler     Orlando Pirates Finished 0-2 18 5.75 3.62 1.65 -5.32%
16:00 Stade Malien     Al Ahli Tripoli Finished 1-0 20 1.9 3.26 4.5 -5.24%
16:00 FC Nouadhibou     Coton Sport Garoua Finished 0-0 3 2.05 3.5 3.15 -8.34%
16:00 Asec Mimosas     Interclube Luanda Finished 2-0 18 1.66 3.94 8.8 3.11%
18:00 Al Ittihad Tripoli     Enyimba Cancelled
12:45 KS Dinamo Tirana Kastrioti Kruje Finished 1-0 15 1.42 3.9 9 -6.69%
12:45 KS Kukesi Egnatia Rrogozhine Finished 2-0 17 1.74 3.6 5 -4.99%
10:00 UE Santa Coloma UE Sant Julia 6 2.42 3.3 2.84 -6.40%
15:00 UE Engordany FC Santa Coloma 3 2.47 3.58 2.48 -8.04%
17:30 AC d'Escaldes Inter Escaldes 1 2.92 2.92 2.2 -12.24%
00:30 Estudiantes La Plata Velez Sarsfield Finished 1-0 23 2.68 3.24 2.924 -2.32%
20:00 Rosario Central River Plate Finished 2-2 23 3.7 4.15 2.08 0.81%
22:15 Defensa y Justicia Colon de Santa Fe Finished 1-1 23 1.78 3.86 5.1 -1.67%
22:15 Argentinos Juniors Gimnasia La Plata Finished 3-0 23 2.13 3.45 4.33 0.98%
20:00 Centro Espanol Defensores de Cambaceres 2 3.25 3.2 2.01 -10.53%
20:00 UAI Urquiza Canuelas Finished 1-2 21 2.192 3.1 3.75 -4.35%
20:00 Dock Sud Berazategui FC Finished 2-0 11 2.2 3.016 3.9 -4.08%
21:00 Gimnasia Y Tiro Central Norte Finished 2-1 18 2.835 3.35 2.575 -3.81%
21:00 Racing de Cordoba CA Chaco For Ever Finished (pen.) 4-5 18 3 3.35 2.46 -3.69%
11:00 Ararat Armenia FK Van Finished 2-0 20 1.3 5.3 11.75 -4.12%
14:00 Pyunik Banants Yerevan Finished 2-0 22 2.456 3.05 3.1 -5.45%
05:05 Melbourne Victory Brisbane Roar Finished 3-0 23 2.85 3.59 2.75 0.70%
07:15 Western Sydney Wanderers Newcastle Jets Finished 2-2 23 2.08 3.83 3.8 -0.50%
13:30 Austria Wien Sturm Graz Finished 2-1 23 2.95 3.77 2.37 -2.55%
13:30 TSV Hartberg LASK Linz Finished 2-1 23 5.4 4.3333 1.696 -0.55%
16:00 SV Ried Rapid Vienna Finished 2-2 23 3.95 3.74 2.09 0.10%
09:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr SV Horn Postponed 23 2.13 3.8 3.35 -3.02%
12:00 Sumgayit Zira Finished 0-3 22 3.26 2.9 2.65 -2.81%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:15 East Riffa Manama Club Full Time 4-0 9 2.55 3.15 2.68 -7.64%
17:30 Al-Muharraq SC Al Riffa 9 3.44 3.2 2.1 -7.35%
10:00 Mohammedan Dhaka Muktijoddha Finished 2-1 3 1.67 3.84 4.7 -6.72%
10:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk FC Gomel Finished 0-1 22 3.5 4 3.82 25.39%
10:00 FC Isloch FC Energetik-BGU Finished 0-4 3 10.5 5 1.25 -8.70%
10:00 Neman Grodno Torpedo Zhodino Finished 3-1 23 1.82 3.9 4.74 -1.66%
10:00 Rukh Brest Dinamo Brest Finished 3-2 23 1.94 3.88 4.2 -1.12%
10:00 Slavia Mozyr Dinamo Minsk Finished 0-0 23 5.41 4.2 1.66 -2.47%
10:00 FC Smorgon FC Minsk Finished 1-0 22 3.51 3.8 2.11 -2.15%
10:00 BATE Borisov FC Vitebsk Finished 4-0 22 1.24 6.5 13.6 -3.27%
14:00 Sputnik Rechitsa Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 0-3
15:00 Mouscron Peruwelz Lierse Finished 2-1 23 2.37 3.92 3.25 1.55%
19:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Deinze KMSK Finished 2-2 23 2.4 3.94 2.95 -0.94%
14:00 Rupel Boom UR La Louviere Centre 8 2.25 3.44 2.995 -6.46%
14:00 Knokke Dessel Sport 9 2.83 3.54 2.4 -4.99%
12:30 Racing Genk Club Brugge Finished 2-3 23 3.5 3.94 2.21 0.81%
15:00 Zulte Waregem Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 2-0 23 2.82 4 4.2 18.67%
17:30 KAA Gent Standard Liege Finished 3-1 23 1.67 4.2 6 -0.36%
20:00 Royal Antwerp Oostende Finished 3-0 23 1.73 4.5 5.1 0.37%
19:00 Universitario Sucre Club Garcia Agreda Finished 4-0 13 1.5 4.75 5.75 -4.86%
19:00 Royal Pari Real Potosi Finished 5-0 23 1.22 7 12.5 -4.08%
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann Bolivar Finished 1-0 23 3.016 3.84 2.4 -0.86%
12:00 Rudar Prijedor Tuzla City Finished 0-1 18 3.65 3.28 2.22 -2.85%
14:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina Borac Banja Luka Finished 1-1 19 4.98 3.52 1.96 0.49%
14:00 Siroki Brijeg FK Sarajevo Finished 2-1 19 2.6 3.06 3.02 -4.08%
14:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 1-1 17 1.944 3.52 4.12 -3.96%
18:00 Perolas Negras RJ U20 Serrano BA U20 Finished 1-1 9 2.12 3.58 3.1 -6.86%
13:30 Araruama FC Paduano EC 6 3.108 3.22 2.23 -7.47%
18:00 Olaria RJ Perolas Negras RJ 10 2.138 3.4 3.142 -7.42%
18:00 Serra Macaense RJ U20 Duque de Caxias U20 Finished 4-0 3 1.01 11.25 37 -9.59%
18:00 Barra Mansa RJ U20 Queimados U20 Finished 4-0 11 1.06 18 38 -2.46%
18:30 Uniao Frederiquense RS Guarany de Bage Finished 5-0 9 2.2 3.13 3.4 -6.38%
13:00 Araxa EC MG Varginha EC Full Time 0-0 6 1.93 3.6 3.52 -7.41%
13:00 Santarritense FC MG Manchester MG 9 2.4 3.05 3.03 -6.94%
19:00 Uberaba Boston City Brasil Finished 3-1 9 1.75 3.8 4.5 -5.38%
13:00 Fortaleza CE U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 1-1 14 1.73 3.82 4.75 -4.79%
18:00 Presidente Medici U20 Ceara U20 Finished 0-1
18:00 Caucaia Icasa 6 2.45 3.4 2.63 -7.62%
18:30 Gloria RS Passo Fundo RS Finished 0-1 11 2.375 3.24 2.85 -7.46%
20:00 CE Aimore RS Novo Hamburgo RS Finished 0-0 12 2.17 3.3 3.56 -4.28%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Sao Paulo SP Sport Club do Recife Finished 2-0 22 1.55 4.6 8 1.26%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Fluminense RJ Finished 2-1 23 1.53 4.9 10.5 4.94%
19:00 Corinthians SP Atletico PR Finished 1-0 23 2.115 3.4 4.65 1.83%
22:00 Internacional RS Santos SP Finished 1-1 23 1.93 4.2 6.95 11.10%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:00 Botafogo RJ Guarani SP Finished 2-2 22 2.13 3.48 3.8 -1.96%
19:00 Goias Brusque Finished 2-2 23 1.87 3.84 4.3 -2.70%
19:00 Londrina Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 3-0 23 2.06 3.61 3.8 -2.50%
19:00 Operario PR CRB Finished 2-1 23 3.6 3.4 2.25 -1.61%
19:00 Remo PA Confianca Aracaju Finished 0-0 23 1.44 4.5 8.5 -3.32%
19:00 Vitoria BA Vila Nova GO Finished 0-1 23 1.68 3.94 5.6 -2.69%
19:00 Avai Sampaio Correa MA Finished 2-1 23 1.3 5.9 13 -1.54%
19:00 CS Alagoano Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 4-0 21 1.27 7 12.5 -1.02%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:15 Lokomotiv Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia Finished 2-2 20 3.3 3.35 2.45 -0.96%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
10:30 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 0-3 20 11.75 5 1.704 14.68%
15:30 AS Douanes Ouagadougou RC Bobo Dioulasso Finished 0-0 12 2.572 2.85 3.15 -5.41%
15:30 Vitesse Burkina Faso ASF Bobo Dioulasso Finished 0-0 12 2.05 3.22 3.85 -5.49%
17:45 Forces Armees Asfa Yennega Finished 1-0 12 2.475 2.82 3.12 -7.34%
13:00 Bumamuru Sports Dynamic Full Time 0-0 15 1.833 3.64 4.04 -6.35%
15:00 Santiago Wanderers Audax Italiano Finished 2-2 23 5.5 3.98 1.83 2.09%
21:00 Universidad Catolica Huachipato Finished 2-0 23 1.78 4.14 5.25 0.62%
21:00 Colo Colo Union Espanola Finished 0-1 23 1.55 6 9.5 9.04%
21:00 Union La Calera Deportes La Serena Finished 1-2 23 2.05 3.68 4 -0.95%
21:00 Curico Unido Palestino Finished 1-1 23 2.45 3.55 3.01 -2.16%
21:00 CDSC Iberia AC Colina Full Time 2-1 16 1.83 3.62 4.7 -3.42%
21:00 Colchagua Deportes Rescoleta Full Time 2-2 14 4.05 3.78 1.93 -2.87%
21:00 Club Deportes Concepcion Deportes Valdivia Full Time 1-1 14 2.5 3.47 2.9 -3.20%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Zibo Sunday Jiangxi Liansheng Finished 0-0 22 5 4.3 1.685 -2.54%
11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Nanjing City Finished 1-0 23 1.9 3.68 5.5 2.05%
China ‐ League 2
06:00 Xian Daxing Hebei Zhuoao Finished 1-0 15 1.35 8.5 14.5 7.83%
06:00 Xian Daxing Hebei Kungfu 1 1.75 3.25 4.5 -9.20%
06:00 Yanbian Longding Hunan Xiangtao Finished 2-1
06:15 Yanbian Longding Hunan Xiangtao
06:30 Qingdao Red Lions Yichun Grand Tiger Finished 0-1 16 3.24 2.8 2.55 -5.48%
06:30 Sichuan Minzu China U20 Finished 0-3 17 3.3 3.1 2.5 -2.50%
01:05 Atletico Nacional Medellin Junior Barranquilla Finished 1-1 22 2.1 3.46 4.25 -0.05%
23:00 America de Cali Los Millonarios Finished 2-1 22 3.07 3.26 2.7 -0.28%
18:30 Deportivo Rionegro Real Cartagena Finished 3-2 23 1.702 4.1 4.8 -3.83%
20:30 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Fortaleza FC Finished 1-0 23 1.98 3.48 3.85 -4.96%
17:00 Marineros de Puntarenas Barrio Mexico Finished 0-0 16 2.45 3.42 2.7 -6.62%
00:00 AD San Carlos AD Grecia Finished 1-3 22 2.2 3.44 3.2 -5.46%
17:00 LD Alajuelense Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 3-0 21 1.5 4.7 7 -2.18%
21:00 Sporting San Jose Herediano Finished 0-2 22 2.65 3.4 2.795 -2.84%
21:00 AD Guanacasteca Deportivo Saprissa Finished 1-0 22 3.66 3.6 2.01 -4.63%
21:00 CS Cartagines ADR Jicaral Finished 4-0 23 1.34 5.25 11.5 -2.32%
21:00 Guadalupe FC Santos de Guapiles Finished 0-5 23 3.5 3.256 2.37 -1.46%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 HNK Sibenik Dinamo Zagreb Finished 1-2 23 9 4.8 1.47 0.03%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
12:00 Gornja Vrba Nask Nasice Finished 5-1 5 1.41 4.5 6.55 -7.76%
12:30 NK Koprivnica NK Medimurje Cakovec 5 4.7 4.04 1.575 -8.69%
17:00 AEL Limassol AEK Larnaca Finished 0-2 21 3.65 3.25 2.55 2.69%
12:30 ALS Omonia 29 May Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 0-1 16 2.11 3.1 4.04 -4.22%
12:30 Olympia Lympion Agia Napa Finished 0-1 15 2.33 3.2 3.25 -4.71%
12:30 Achyronas Liopetriou Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 1-4 15 6.7 4.25 1.57 -2.10%
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov FK Varnsdorf Finished 0-2 23 2.15 3.28 3.6 -4.56%
14:00 Slavia Prague Teplice Finished 3-0 23 1.142 10 26 -1.39%
14:00 Hradec Kralove MFK Karvina Finished 1-0 22 1.75 3.85 5.33 -1.84%
14:00 Baumit Jablonec Mlada Boleslav Finished 0-1 23 2.61 3.74 2.67 -2.44%
17:00 Sparta Prague Slovan Liberec Finished 2-1 23 1.48 7.25 18 15.05%
13:00 Esbjerg Nykoebing FC Finished 3-0 23 2.75 3.6 2.41 -5.33%
14:00 AC Horsens Hobro Finished 2-1 23 1.325 5.8 11 -1.77%
13:00 OB Nordsjaelland Finished 2-0
13:00 Viborg FF Sonderjyske Finished 1-1 21 1.78 4.05 4.8 -1.68%
13:00 Odense BK Nordsjaelland 21 2.05 3.9 3.62 -2.00%
15:00 Brondby IF Randers FC Finished 1-0 23 2.18 3.6 3.61 -1.33%
17:00 AaB Aalborg FC Copenhagen Finished 1-3 23 3.1 3.35 2.656 0.24%
01:00 Delfin Mushuc Runa Finished 3-0 23 1.472 5.33 9 2.24%
01:00 Emelec Guayaquil Manta FC Finished 4-0 23 1.444 4.9 6.75 -4.28%
01:00 Guayaquil City SD Aucas Finished 1-0 23 2.8 3.6 2.57 -2.35%
01:00 Olmedo Rioramba Orense SC Finished 0-2 23 8.3 4.96 1.364 -5.23%
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca Independiente del Valle Finished 1-1 22 5.2 4.1 1.67 -3.38%
12:30 Alaab Damanhour Sporting Club Alexandria Full Time 2-1 12 3.02 3.05 3.004 0.82%
12:30 El Olympi Al Magd SC Alexandria Full Time 1-0 11 1.744 3.4 4.86 -6.83%
13:00 Al-Masry Club Misr El Maqasha Cancelled 7 1.848 3.7 4.6 -2.80%
13:00 ENPPI Club Pyramids FC Cancelled 10 4.75 3.76 1.76 -4.28%
12:30 Sheffield United Bristol City Finished 2-0 23 1.57 4.5 6.9 -0.41%
13:00 Fylde Women Burnley Women Finished 2-3 14 1.8 4 3.9 -5.84%
13:00 Gillingham Women Actonians Women Cancelled 13 1.33 6 7.5 -4.93%
13:00 Hull Women Liverpool Feds Women Finished 1-2 14 6.75 5.2 1.36 -7.04%
13:00 Ipswich Town Women Crawley Wasps Women Cancelled 14 1.38 5.5 6.3 -6.12%
14:00 Sheffield Women Huddersfield Women Cancelled 13 40 16 1.07 -2.16%
14:00 Wolverhampton Women Nottingham Forest Women Cancelled 14 1.744 4.1 4.06 -5.98%
14:00 Stoke City Women Norwich Women Cancelled 10 1.18 7.25 18 -3.93%
15:00 Ashford Town Women Oxford United Women Finished 3-0
15:00 Kingstonian Farnborough Town Finished 4-1 20 2.449 3.8 2.85 -2.19%
15:00 Ipswich Town Crewe Alexandra Finished 2-1 23 1.42 5.2 9 -0.76%
14:00 Leicester City Watford Finished 4-2 23 1.75 4.1 5.81 1.27%
14:00 Burnley Tottenham Hotspur Postponed 23 3.9 3.6 2.1 -1.03%
14:00 Manchester City West Ham United Finished 2-1 23 1.32 7.1 13 2.53%
14:00 Brentford Everton Finished 1-0 23 2.31 3.34 3.7 -0.26%
16:30 Chelsea Manchester United Finished 1-1 23 1.6 4.4 7.16 0.81%
14:00 Southampton U23 W.B.A. U23 Finished 3-1 20 3.4 3.88 2.33 1.93%
14:00 Liverpool U23 Leicester City U23 Finished 3-0 21 1.909 4.06 3.53 -5.07%
11:00 Trans Narva Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-2 22 20 9.5 1.2 1.15%
13:00 Flora Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond Finished 3-0 21 1.4 7.5 14 8.81%
12:00 Dire Dawa FC Wolkite City FC Finished 0-1 15 6 3.45 3.38 32.91%
15:00 Adama City FC Addis Ababa FC Finished 1-1 8 2.4 3.28 2.7 -8.42%
12:30 Js Chemin Bas D Avignon Agde RCO Finished 1-0 14 5.3 3.91 1.69 -3.49%
12:30 Reims Sainte-Anne Magny RS Finished 3-0 14 1.79 3.86 5.1 -1.36%
12:30 Versailles Poissy Finished 1-0 21 2.17 3.38 3.71 -2.56%
12:30 Chatou FC Chartres Finished 4-5 17 8.3 5.05 1.49 1.05%
12:45 Trelissac FC Toulouse Finished 1-3 23 3.5 3.44 2.42 1.05%
13:00 AS Panazol Angouleme Finished (pen.) 5-4 14 3.8 3.91 1.93 -3.57%
13:00 Perros Louannec Vitre AS Finished 0-3 15 6 4.14 1.62 -2.49%
13:00 RC Salouel Wasquehal Finished 0-3
13:30 Tregunc La Roche-Sur-Yon Finished 0-3
14:00 Chauvigny Le Havre Finished (pen.) 4-3
France ‐ Ligue 1
12:00 Saint Etienne Paris Saint Germain Finished 1-3 23 11.3 6.69 1.35 2.18%
14:00 AS Monaco Strasbourg Finished 1-1 23 1.82 4 5.25 1.02%
14:00 Lorient Rennes Finished 0-2 23 5.51 4 1.83 2.26%
14:00 Reims Clermont Finished 1-0 23 2.35 3.38 3.84 1.85%
14:00 Bordeaux Brest Finished 1-2 23 2.4 3.58 3.41 1.09%
16:00 Montpellier Lyon Finished 0-1 23 4.42 4.4 1.86 0.89%
19:45 Marseille Troyes Finished 1-0 22 1.47 4.95 8.86 0.49%
10:00 Le Mans U19 Brest U19 Finished 3-1 16 2.21 3.75 2.85 -6.54%
10:00 Colomiers U19 Cannes U19 Finished 2-1 14 2 3.82 3.21 -6.83%
10:00 Bordeaux U19 Concarneau U19 Finished 1-1 17 1.307 5.45 11 -3.80%
11:30 Dijon ASPTT U19 Strasbourg U19 Finished 1-2 18 6.5 4.75 1.53 -1.77%
13:30 Nimes U19 SC Toulon U19 Finished 0-2 14 2.41 3.6 2.55 -7.82%
13:30 Torcy Val Maubuee U19 Clermont U19 Finished 1-1 14 2 3.6 3.25 -7.87%
13:30 AS Pieve Di Lota U19 Toulouse U19 Finished 0-6 13 38 14 1.06 -3.95%
13:30 Tours U19 Guingamp U19 Finished 2-2 14 5.4 4.2 1.55 -6.41%
13:30 US Orleans U19 Feignies U19 Finished 2-0 14 1.74 4 3.9 -7.50%
13:30 Evreux U19 Le Havre U19 Finished 1-1 14 4.98 4.4 1.55 -6.82%
13:30 Ajaccio U19 Marseille U19 Finished 0-1 15 4.76 4.3 1.66 -4.31%
13:30 AS Monaco U19 Nice U19 Finished 0-0 14 1.57 4.5 5.6 -3.64%
13:30 Vertou U19 Laval U19 Finished 2-2 15 2.65 3.5 2.41 -7.24%
13:30 Saint Etienne U19 Istres U19 Cancelled 14 1.49 4.5 5.7 -6.44%
13:30 Lens U19 Lille U19 Finished 2-2 15 3.76 3.62 1.95 -5.22%
13:30 Paris FC U19 Auxerre U19 Finished 3-0 14 1.58 4.3 5.1 -5.80%
13:30 Valenciennes U19 Amiens SC U19 Finished 0-3 15 2.05 3.6 3.57 -4.37%
13:30 Chambly Thelle U19 JA Drancy U19 Finished 1-2 15 4.05 3.9 1.75 -6.96%
13:30 Angers U19 Chateauroux U19 Finished 0-1 15 1.33 5.35 8.4 -5.47%
13:30 Nancy U19 Metz U19 Cancelled 15 5.35 4.35 1.61 -3.65%
13:30 Montfermeil U19 Pryve Hilaire U19 Finished 4-0 14 1.53 4.2 5.4 -7.14%
13:30 Bourg-en-Bresse U19 Sochaux U19 Cancelled 15 2.29 3.64 3.08 -3.48%
09:30 Samtredia Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 0-0 21 20 6.75 1.21 -2.40%
13:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 1-1 20 2.15 3.81 3 -5.74%
13:00 Dila Gori FC Telavi Finished 1-3 21 1.72 3.68 5.7 -2.78%
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Union Berlin Finished 2-1 23 2.49 3.6 3.51 3.70%
16:30 RB Leipzig Bayer Leverkusen Finished 1-3 23 2.02 4.1 3.9 0.47%
12:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 3-0 23 1.49 4.76 7.5 -1.43%
12:30 Nurnberg St. Pauli Finished 2-3 23 2.75 3.56 2.968 1.89%
12:30 Paderborn Hansa Rostock Finished 1-1 23 1.91 3.9 4.333 -1.06%
12:00 VfL Osnabruck SC Freiburg II Finished 0-1 23 1.65 4.05 6 -1.93%
13:00 Viktoria Koln Hallescher Finished 2-0 23 2.06 5 10 27.32%
10:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Finished 9-1 20 1.18 11 29 2.79%
10:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 1-1 12 2.875 3.82 2.35 -3.39%
10:00 Viktoria Koln U19 FC Koln U19 Finished 1-5 17 9 5.75 1.315 -4.35%
10:00 Rot Weiss Essen U19 Fortuna Koln U19 Finished 2-1 17 1.42 7.5 14 10.01%
10:00 Wuppertaler SV U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 Finished 2-1 19 1.52 4.85 6.25 -2.35%
10:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Ulm 1846 U19 Finished 3-2 18 1.14 12 34 1.02%
10:00 Hessen Kassel U19 FC Saarbrucken U19 Finished 0-2 18 3.95 4.2 1.91 -1.46%
11:00 RB Leipzig U19 Hallescher U19 Postponed 17 1.333 5.75 7.8 -4.97%
11:00 Preussen Munster U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 2-0 20 2.96 3.68 2.38 -2.89%
11:00 Astoria Walldorf U19 Kickers Offenbach U19 Finished 5-0 21 2.25 4.06 3 -2.35%
12:00 Greuther Furth U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 1-7 21 7 5.5 1.46 -0.95%
14:00 BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Wesseling-Urfeld Finished 6-0 14 1.24 5.9 10 -7.06%
14:00 FC Pesch 1956 Siegburger SV 04 Finished 4-3 15 2.75 3.9 2.31 -5.03%
14:00 BSC Hastedt SFL Bremerhaven Finished 1-2 14 8.2 6.6 1.27 -5.74%
14:00 FC Hurth SpVg Frechen Finished 0-1 16 3.98 4.15 1.89 -2.09%
14:00 SC Borgfeld OSC Bremerhaven Finished 0-9 14 11.75 6.75 1.22 -5.03%
14:00 FC Hennef 05 Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 4-0 15 1.6 4.5 4.75 -5.46%
14:00 SV Deutz 05 SV Eilendorf Finished 0-2 19 2.13 3.9 3.05 -5.10%
14:00 FC Monheim SSVg Velbert Finished 0-3 14 5.8 4.5 1.508 -5.46%
14:00 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Union Nettetal Finished 1-3 17 2.81 3.64 2.37 -4.99%
14:00 Ratinger SV TVD Velbert Finished 1-2 19 2.09 4.1 3.6 -0.01%
14:00 Rochling Volklingen Eppelborn Finished 2-1 16 1.75 4.2 4.1 -5.07%
14:30 Habenhauser FV BTS Neustadt Finished 2-5 14 3.6 4.2 1.88 -4.56%
14:30 Vichttal Breinig Finished 2-3 16 1.178 8 15 -3.90%
14:30 VfB Hilden Kleve Finished 4-0 13 1.82 4 3.69 -6.58%
14:30 FC Monchengladbach FC Bocholt Finished 2-4 13 26 14 1.05 -5.86%
14:30 TuRU Dusseldorf Sterkrade Nord Finished 1-1 19 1.58 4.4 4.75 -6.60%
14:30 FSV Duisburg Meerbusch Finished 1-1 12 3.4 4.38 1.89 -4.90%
13:30 Rielasingen-Arlen Freiburger Finished 0-2 16 1.54 4.5 5.75 -4.35%
13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen TSV 1860 Munchen II Cancelled 10 3.24 3.64 1.96 -8.56%
10:00 Geestemunde TuS Schwachhausen Finished 3-1 17 2.89 4.2 2.08 -6.09%
13:00 Leher TS Werder Bremen III Finished 1-0 14 1.51 4.75 5.4 -5.48%
13:00 SV Hemelingen TuS Komet Arsten Finished 2-1 14 2.21 4.6 2.73 -3.49%
13:00 Vatan Sport Bremen Bremer SV Finished 1-3 14 23 13 1.13 -0.53%
09:45 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Suderelbe Finished 3-3 17 1.51 4.92 5.1 -5.80%
13:00 Niendorfer TSV Osdorf Finished 1-0 8 1.456 4.5 5.15 -9.36%
14:00 TSV Sasel Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 3-2 4 1.852 4 3.165 -9.58%
13:30 SV Zeilsheim Hessen Dreieich Finished 0-3 16 3.41 4.2 1.9 -5.45%
13:30 VFB Ginsheim SC Waldgirmes Finished 3-2 16 4.8 4.6 1.63 -3.77%
14:00 FC Eddersheim Turk Gucu Friedberg Finished 4-0 4 1.452 4.5 5.15 -9.51%
13:30 FC Duren Bergisch Gladbach Finished 1-0 16 1.77 4.38 4.48 -1.62%
13:30 VfL Alfter Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Finished 2-1 16 3.34 4 1.96 -5.63%
14:00 SF Niederwenigern Duesseldorf West Finished 0-2 14 2.78 3.8 2.45 -3.01%
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck Cronenberger SC Finished 3-1 17 1.25 6.15 9.75 -6.12%
14:30 Teutonia St Tonis Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 0-3 14 2.38 4 2.72 -3.64%
13:00 Arminia Hannover U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 0-0 16 3.8 4.2 1.8 -5.38%
13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder Eintracht Northeim Finished 3-1 15 1.08 14 38 -2.31%
13:00 Gifhorn Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Finished 0-0 15 4 4.2 1.72 -6.50%
13:00 SVG Gottingen Schwalbe Tundern Finished 2-2 14 1.868 4.1 4.1 -2.26%
13:00 Blau Weis Lohne Heeslinger SC Finished 0-1 14 1.77 3.9 4.1 -6.13%
13:00 Spelle-Venhaus MTV Celle Finished 7-0 16 1.16 8.9 19 -2.63%
13:00 Eckernforder SV TSV Bordesholm Cancelled 16 4.84 4.6 1.59 -5.03%
13:00 SV Frisia Flensburg 08 Postponed 10 1.77 4.33 3.52 -7.41%
13:00 SV Todesfelde SV Eutin 08 Finished 6-0 13 1.1 11 23 -4.17%
13:00 Victoria Clarholz Gutersloh 2000 Finished 0-3 16 6.25 4.5 1.52 -3.86%
13:30 FC Kaan-Marienborn TuS Haltern am See Finished 3-0 18 1.14 8.8 21 -3.70%
13:30 ASC 09 Dortmund Preussen Munster II Finished 4-3 17 1.54 5 5.8 -2.13%
13:30 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl TuS Erndtebruck Finished 3-4 17 4.08 4.16 1.95 0.17%
13:30 SV Schermbeck Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 2-3 16 2.12 3.9 3.14 -4.45%
13:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 Hammer SpVgg Finished 4-0 17 1.3 5.8 9.3 -4.69%
13:30 Westfalia Rhynern RSV Meinerzhagen Finished 6-0 16 1.23 6.75 12.5 -3.95%
13:45 TUS Ennepetal SpVgg Vreden Finished 0-2 16 1.75 4.2 4.3 -4.04%
09:30 Turkiyemspor Berlin Spandauer Kickers 5 5.8 5 1.412 -7.46%
12:00 Hannover 96 II Oberneuland Finished 2-1 20 1.35 5.5 7.9 -4.68%
13:00 Altona 93 Heider SV Cancelled 20 2.401 3.65 2.81 -4.43%
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Werder Bremen II Finished 1-2 20 3.74 3.88 1.931 -4.12%
13:00 VfB Oldenburg Luneburger Hansa Finished 4-0 19 1.295 6.45 13 -0.41%
13:00 St. Pauli II Drochtersen-Assel Finished 1-0 20 2.84 3.32 2.65 -2.98%
13:00 Hannoverscher SC SSV Jeddeloh Finished 1-5 20 4.15 4.08 1.83 -3.15%
12:00 Hertha Berlin II Eilenburg Finished 5-1 20 1.59 4.5 5.9 -2.02%
12:00 Tasmania Berlin Chemnitzer FC Finished 0-2 20 5.15 4.4 1.66 -2.33%
12:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 Germania Halberstadt Finished 0-0 21 1.928 3.92 3.7 -4.22%
12:00 VfB Auerbach Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 0-4 20 3.38 3.8 2.15 -2.36%
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena FSV Union Furstenwalde Finished 4-1 20 1.31 6.2 9.6 -2.80%
13:00 FC 08 Homburg Kickers Offenbach Finished 0-1 21 4.15 3.78 1.89 -3.35%
15:00 Bechem United Dreams FC Finished 3-1 8 1.635 3.88 5.9 -3.74%
15:00 Karela Asante Kotoko Finished 0-0 17 5.4 3.15 1.875 -3.47%
15:00 King Faisal Babes FC Medeama SC Finished 0-0 17 1.85 3.4 4.4 -5.83%
15:00 Eleven Wonders Elmina Sharks Finished 3-1 17 1.76 3.61 4.96 -4.47%
15:00 Bibiani Gold Stars SC Accra Lions Finished 2-0
15:00 Real Tamale Ashanti Gold SC Finished 2-0
15:00 College 1975 Lynx Finished 0-2 20 4.4 4.35 1.7 -4.34%
17:30 Europa Point College Europa Finished 0-6
12:45 Levadiakos OF Ierapetras Finished 3-1 18 1.25 7.6 21 2.12%
12:45 Asteras Magoulas PAOK Thessaloniki II Finished 0-3 15 4.75 3.5 1.95 -0.90%
12:45 Thesprotos Nea Kavala Finished 7-0
12:45 Veria Trikala 1963 Finished 1-0 18 1.87 5.75 7.4 18.51%
12:45 Episkopi FC Chania FC Finished 1-1 15 3.21 3.09 2.628 -1.54%
12:45 AS Rodos Zakynthos Finished 4-0 3 1.01 25 100 -3.86%
12:45 Irodotos Kallithea Finished 0-2 17 3.87 3.31 2.356 1.53%
12:45 Pierikos Katerini Niki Volos Finished 0-3 15 5.25 3.55 2.75 19.65%
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsas Olympiakos Volos Finished 4-0 11 1.444 6.05 11.75 6.05%
13:00 OFI Crete Ionikos Nikaias Finished 2-1 23 1.9 3.52 5.1 -0.64%
13:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Niki Volos Finished 2-1 23 1.2 7.4 17 -2.66%
17:30 Panatinaikos Panetolikos Finished 2-0 23 1.5 4.7 9 0.95%
17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki Finished 0-1 23 1.76 3.9 5.75 0.15%
12:45 AEK Athens II AE Asteras Vlachioti Cancelled 15 1.35 4.8 11 -3.84%
12:45 Iraklis Thessaloniki AEL Larissa Finished 1-1 11 4.1 3.35 2.13 -1.18%
12:45 Apollon Pontu PAOK Thessaloniki II
12:45 PO Triglia AEL Larissa
13:00 Skoda Xanthi Almopos Arideas Finished 2-0 18 1.46 4.8 10.5 1.16%
15:00 AE Kifisia FC Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Finished 0-0 18 1.56 4.3 7 -1.62%
00:00 Antigua GFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 0-0 19 1.555 3.75 5.85 -7.47%
16:00 Coban Imperial CSD Municipal Finished 0-1 20 2.2 3.4 4.2 1.34%
16:00 Nueva Concepcion Solola FC Finished 0-2 19 2.195 3.2 4 -1.78%
18:00 Achuapa Xelaju MC Finished 0-1 20 2.29 3.08 3.5 -4.50%
01:00 Huehuetecas Women Kiche Women Finished 3-0 3 2.2 3.3 2.85 -9.78%
17:00 UNIFUT-Rosal Women Suchitepequez Women Finished 5-1 3 2.1 3.7 2.8 -9.39%
20:30 Cobaneras Women Gardenias De Coatepeque Women Finished 3-0 11 2.17 4.25 3.068 -2.16%
19:00 Deportivo Mictlan Mixco Finished 0-0 14 1.55 3.7 6.95 -5.60%
05:30 South China Yuen Long Finished 1-1 17 2.95 3.8 2.15 -6.30%
05:30 Happy Valley Citizen AA Finished 5-0 17 2.17 4 3.184 -2.43%
07:30 Wing Yee Shatin Finished 2-1 18 2.375 4 2.57 -5.67%
07:30 Eastern District Wofoo Tai Po Finished 0-1 18 3.1 4.2 2.035 -4.95%
07:30 Sham Shui Dreams Metro Gallery Finished 3-1 17 1.071 11.5 27 -5.46%
07:30 Rainbow Legend North District Hoi King Finished 2-1 18 1.47 4.88 7 -2.73%
07:30 Wong Tai Sin Central & Western Finished 1-1 18 2.84 4.25 2.25 -3.09%
07:00 Hong Kong Rangers Hong Kong FC Finished 4-0 19 1.6 4.95 5.15 -2.08%
09:30 Kitchee SC Southern District RSA Finished 2-1 20 1.32 5.7 7.7 -5.92%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
12:30 Debrecin VSC Paksi SE Finished 1-1 23 2.85 4.33 2.225 -3.03%
14:45 Puskas Akademia Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 1-1 21 1.67 4.02 4.85 -5.10%
17:00 Mezokovesd Zsory Ferencvarosi Finished 0-3 23 12.25 6 1.58 13.48%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 Gyori ETO Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Finished 0-2 18 2.2 3.3 3.16 -6.89%
12:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus III Keruleti TVE Finished 1-0 21 1.691 3.8 5.25 -4.31%
12:00 Szolnoki Mav Tiszakecske Finished 0-0 20 1.7 3.72 5.2 -4.70%
16:00 Vasas Budapest Budaorsi Finished 1-1 17 1.28 5.55 10.25 -5.57%
16:00 Bekescsaba Budafok Finished 1-1 19 2.6 3.25 2.8 -4.71%
16:00 Csakvari TK Soroksar Finished 4-3 18 2.404 3.44 2.8 -6.00%
16:00 Pecsi MFC Dorogi FC Finished 1-2 19 2.06 3.3 4.1 -3.14%
16:00 BFC Siofok Szentlorinci Finished 1-0 18 2.11 3.35 3.48 -5.64%
16:00 Diosgyori VTK FC Ajka Finished 2-0 20 1.84 5.25 9.5 19.16%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
10:00 Gyori ETO II Papai Perutz Finished 0-2 4 1.55 3.85 5.25 -8.71%
10:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor II Balatonfuredi Finished 4-0 3 1.6 4.05 4.55 -8.40%
10:00 Puskas Akademia U21 Nagykanizsai Finished 0-1 10 1.54 4.25 5.15 -7.31%
10:00 Ujpest FC II Egri FC 4 1.7 4.05 4 -7.85%
10:00 Paksi II ESMTK Budapest 4 1.8 3.8 3.65 -8.48%
10:00 Puskas Akademia Nagykanizsai 4 1.533 4.25 5.75 -5.80%
12:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE Kentaur Sprint Finished 4-0
13:00 MTK Budapest II Dabas 9 1.91 3.66 3.71 -6.22%
14:00 Bengaluru FC Kerala Blasters Finished 1-1 23 2.45 3.4 3.5 1.22%
08:15 Persita Tangerang PSS Sleman Finished 1-0 20 2.9 3.28 2.87 0.19%
11:00 Barito Putera Madura United Finished 0-3 23 8 4.4 2.35 28.57%
11:15 Persik Kediri Persebaya Surabaya Finished 0-0 21 3.75 3.82 2.05 -1.60%
13:45 Persib Bandung Arema Cronus Finished 0-1 23 2.4 3.38 3.13 -3.10%
14:00 Tunisia Women     Algeria Women Finished 2-4 5 2.5 3 2.65 -9.97%
21:00 India Women     Chile Women Finished 0-3 12 26 9.5 1.14 -2.05%
Iran ‐ Cup
10:30 Setaregan Orki Maku Javan Azarbaijan Gharbi Finished 4-1 3 1.65 3.9 4.25 -8.91%
16:00 Bohemians Dublin St Patricks Athletic 22 2.58 3.32 3.1 -1.13%
18:00 Hapoel Ramla Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Finished 1-4 9 2.35 3.3 3.038 -5.46%
18:15 Hapoel Haifa Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 1-3 22 4.7 3.84 1.762 -3.91%
18:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa Finished 1-3 22 5.5 3.88 1.66 -4.03%
09:45 Inter Milan U19 Pescara U19 Finished 2-0 22 1.4 5.3 7.7 -3.18%
10:00 Sampdoria U19 Empoli U19 Finished 2-0 21 2.45 3.8 3.07 0.30%
10:00 Cesena U19 Nuova Cosenza U19 4 1.95 4 3.55 -4.26%
12:00 Cagliari U19 AC Milan U19 Finished 2-1 21 3.95 3.64 2.55 8.69%
14:00 Fiorentina U19 Genoa U19 Finished 0-0 20 2.05 3.7 3.35 -5.36%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Pescara Lucchese Libertas Finished 0-0 23 2.15 3.44 4.88 4.09%
13:30 Reggiana Viterbese Finished 3-3 23 1.39 4.8 12 -1.10%
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi Vis Pesaro Finished 1-1 23 2.38 3.2 3.8 0.42%
13:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Imolese Calcio Finished 3-0 23 3.2 3.12 2.55 -2.46%
13:30 Modena Pistoiese Finished 6-1 23 1.78 3.7 6.4 1.18%
13:30 Virtus Entella Cesena Finished 3-1 22 2.54 3.06 3.41 -1.36%
13:30 Carrarese Teramo Finished 4-0 23 2.445 3.2 3.54 -0.40%
13:30 Gubbio Ancona Finished 1-1 23 2.3 3.25 3.7 -1.26%
13:30 Monterosi Catanzaro Finished 1-1 23 5.8 3.6 1.76 -1.80%
13:30 AZ Picerno ASD Palermo Finished 1-0 23 3.66 3.45 2.15 -2.74%
13:30 Turris Neapolis AS Avellino Finished 1-2 23 4.1 3.25 2.37 2.72%
13:30 Foggia Vibonese Finished 5-2 23 1.72 3.7 6.2 -1.28%
13:30 Messina Fidelis Andria Finished 2-3 23 2.71 3.15 3.2 0.10%
16:30 USD 1913 Seregno Giana Erminio Finished 2-0 23 2.09 3.18 4.2 -3.01%
16:30 Triestina Pro Patria Finished 1-1 23 1.912 3.39 4.7 -2.98%
16:30 Mantova AC Renate Finished 2-2 23 3.13 3.1 2.81 0.21%
16:30 Pro Sesto Trento Finished 1-1 23 2.85 3.02 2.97 -1.84%
16:30 US Fiorenzuola Legnago Salus Finished 1-0 23 2.69 3.1 3.15 -1.17%
16:30 Juventus U23 Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 0-1 23 2.31 3.24 3.85 -0.13%
16:30 Lecco Sudtirol Finished 0-1 23 2.87 3.2 2.93 -0.22%
16:30 Padova Pro Vercelli Finished 1-0 23 1.55 4.3 7 -2.02%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Udinese Genoa Finished 0-0 23 1.9 3.86 5.9 4.73%
14:00 AC Milan Sassuolo Finished 1-3 23 1.6 5.1 7.2 4.17%
14:00 Spezia Bologna Finished 0-1 23 3.37 3.47 2.4 -0.16%
17:00 AS Roma Torino Finished 1-0 23 1.85 4.1 5.25 2.57%
19:45 Napoli Lazio Finished 4-0 23 1.98 3.93 4.82 3.42%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:30 Como Parma Finished 1-1 23 3.11 3.35 2.58 -0.76%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Forli SCD Progresso Finished 1-0 19 1.79 3.6 5.2 -2.79%
13:30 Tritium Sammaurese Finished 2-2 18 3.2 3.47 2.45 -0.88%
13:30 Latte Dolce Calcio Cynthia Finished 1-1 17 2.62 3.3 3.15 -0.22%
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano ASD Pineto Finished 0-0 18 2.93 3.25 2.62 -2.98%
13:30 Calvina Brusaporto Finished 1-1 17 1.99 3.6 3.91 -3.48%
13:30 USD Caravaggio Virtus Bergamo Finished 0-0 17 2.54 3.51 2.77 -3.81%
13:30 Crema Legnano Finished 0-1 19 2.99 3.41 2.43 -3.77%
13:30 Chieri 1955 USD Pont Donnaz Finished 0-1 19 2.15 3.55 3.8 -0.99%
13:30 AC Dolomiti Bellunesi Adriese Finished 1-1 19 2.55 3.61 2.7 -3.80%
13:30 Varese Unione Sanremo Finished 4-2 16 2.94 3.21 2.57 -3.92%
13:30 AC Bra Sestri Levante Finished 3-0 18 2.18 3.64 3.5 -1.88%
13:30 Novara AC Saluzzo Calcio Finished 4-0 18 1.596 4.2 6.25 -2.41%
13:30 Borgosesia Casale Finished 2-1 17 2.95 3.21 2.56 -3.95%
13:30 ACD Asti Calcio Caronnese Finished 1-2 18 2.73 3.16 3.08 -0.74%
13:30 Breno USD Castellanzese Finished 1-1 17 2.16 3.55 3.4 -3.73%
13:30 Ligorna RG Ticino Finished 3-0 17 2.11 3.33 3.75 -3.93%
13:30 Ssd Real Calepina FC AC Leon Finished 0-1 15 2.52 3.38 2.88 -3.84%
13:30 Spinea ASD Clodiense Finished 2-4 16 5.75 3.65 1.85 1.17%
13:30 Cattolica Calcio ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 0-6 15 6.9 4.25 1.52 -3.67%
13:30 Casatese Ponte San Pietro Finished 4-1 18 2 3.59 3.94 -3.13%
13:30 Adrense Franciacorta Villa D'Alme Finished 1-0 15 2.17 3.52 3.4 -3.76%
13:30 Lavagnese Derthona Finished 1-2 18 2.93 3.35 2.5 -3.83%
13:30 AC Mestre Campodarsego Finished 0-3 18 2.6 3.17 2.94 -3.87%
13:30 Caldiero Terme Cartigliano Finished 1-3 18 2.41 3.27 3.14 -3.77%
13:30 Lentigione Correggese Finished 2-0 17 1.53 4.4 6.3 -3.81%
13:30 GS Bagnolese ASD Real Querceta Finished 2-1 17 2.91 3.25 2.75 -1.48%
13:30 ASD Seravezza Cavenago Finished 2-3 17 2.34 3.41 3.2 -3.20%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano AC Aglianese Finished 1-1 18 5.3 3.56 1.76 -3.64%
13:30 Carpi Alcione Finished 1-0 17 2.23 3.34 3.52 -3.09%
13:30 Prato Borgo San Donnino Finished 2-1 16 1.95 3.58 4.1 -3.48%
13:30 Rimini Ravenna Finished 1-1 18 1.9 3.8 4.5 -1.16%
13:30 Sasso Marconi Mezzolara Finished 0-1 18 3.07 3.35 2.45 -3.14%
13:30 Gozzano ASD Fossano Finished 4-0 18 1.62 4 6.75 -1.52%
13:30 Caratese Nova Guissano Finished 2-1 18 1.88 3.94 3.93 -3.86%
13:30 Olginatese Sangiuliano City Finished 0-1 14 3.53 3.41 2.16 -3.80%
13:30 Arconatese ASD Sona Finished 1-1 19 2.47 3.45 3.18 -0.91%
13:30 Vigontiona Calcio Este Finished 0-0 15 1.87 3.79 4.75 -0.91%
13:30 Levico San Martino Sp. Finished 1-0 17 1.89 3.74 4.25 -3.08%
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana Montespaccato Finished 3-2 18 2.5 3.35 2.94 -3.72%
13:30 Lornano Badesse FC Rieti Finished 2-0 17 2.59 3.32 2.83 -3.91%
13:30 Poggibonsi Arezzo Finished 4-0 17 2.81 3.23 2.67 -3.85%
13:30 Scandicci Foligno Finished 1-2 18 1.88 3.65 4.3 -3.70%
13:30 Pomezia Sporting Trestina Finished 0-1 17 5.1 3.6 1.79 -3.15%
13:30 Cittanovese Gelbison Finished 0-0 18 3.07 3.35 2.5 -2.37%
13:30 Nocerina Lavello Finished 4-3 19 2.94 3.2 3.1 2.54%
13:30 Porto d'Ascoli Recanatese Finished 0-0 17 2.49 3.32 2.99 -3.59%
13:30 Castelfidardo Tolentino Finished 1-1 17 2.37 3.29 3.25 -3.25%
13:30 Felice Gladiator ASD Torres Sassari Finished 0-0 19 3.7 3.5 2.13 -2.48%
13:30 Brindisi Bisceglie Finished 0-0 18 2.75 2.982 3.21 -1.04%
13:30 Rende Licata Finished 1-1 18 3.02 3.29 2.47 -3.84%
13:30 Bitonto ACD Nardo Finished 2-0 18 2.01 3.45 5 1.28%
13:30 Nuova Sangiorgese Real Hyria Nola Finished 0-0 17 2.27 3.2 3.5 -3.73%
13:30 Vis Artena Arzachena Postponed 16 2.27 3.27 3.5 -3.11%
13:30 Acireale Portici Finished 1-1 15 1.66 3.96 5.5 -3.55%
13:30 Troina ASD Giarre Finished 1-1 18 2.64 3 3.06 -3.75%
13:30 Rotonda SSD Casarano Finished 0-0 18 1.82 3.84 5.5 0.84%
13:30 US Mariglianese Casertana Finished 4-1 18 5.5 4.1 1.688 -1.78%
13:30 SS Formia Calcio ASD ASD Lanusei Finished 1-0 16 2.85 3.39 2.54 -3.81%
13:30 Sorrento Calcio Team Altamura Finished 1-1 17 2.46 3.3 3.03 -3.81%
13:30 Santa Maria Cilento Castrovillari Finished 1-3 15 1.92 3.52 4.5 -2.64%
13:30 Muravera Monterotondo Scalo Finished 1-2 15 1.59 4 6.2 -3.87%
13:30 Castelnuovo Vomano Atletico SFF Cancelled 15 2.41 3.37 3.05 -3.80%
13:30 Nereto Trastevere Finished 0-4 17 8.6 4.6 1.41 -4.11%
13:30 Matese Sambenedettese Finished 3-1 18 2.23 3.29 3.6 -2.93%
13:30 Sancataldese Biancavilla Finished 3-2 15 2.2 3.47 3.36 -3.88%
13:30 Cavese Aversa Normanna Finished 1-0 16 1.82 3.65 5.1 -1.91%
13:30 Afragolese 1944 Cassino Finished 3-1 16 1.86 3.67 4.33 -3.94%
13:30 Vastese Montegiorgio Cancelled 15 2.23 3.33 3.45 -3.72%
13:30 Trapani San Luca Calcio Finished 2-0 18 2.01 3.44 4.2 -2.56%
13:30 Виртус Матино Audace Cerignola Finished 0-2 16 6.3 4.4 1.55 -3.02%
13:30 FC Francavilla Gravina Finished 1-0 16 1.99 3.34 4.2 -3.85%
13:30 Atletico Uri Giugliano Finished 1-0 17 4.75 4 1.72 -4.02%
13:30 Aprilia AS Ostia Mare Finished 1-1 19 2.24 3.28 3.56 -3.12%
13:30 Pianese Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 1-1 17 1.95 3.58 4.2 -2.94%
13:30 Tiferno Lerchi ASD Cascina Finished 1-0 17 1.99 3.62 3.9 -3.40%
13:30 Cannara US Gavorrano Finished 0-3 19 3.75 3.32 2.12 -3.81%
13:30 Chieti San Nicolo Finished 0-2 17 3.85 3.3 2.34 1.00%
13:30 Vastogirardi Calcio Aurora Alto Casertano Finished 3-0 16 2.02 3.55 3.8 -3.84%
13:30 Pro Livorno San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 1-5 18 5.4 4.25 1.65 -2.59%
13:30 Paterno Calcio Messina Finished 8-1 16 1.88 3.6 4.6 -2.64%
13:30 Delta Porto Tolle Ambrosiana Finished 0-1 18 1.36 5.75 9 -1.99%
14:00 ASD Molfetta Citta di Fasano Finished 0-4 17 2.4 3.32 3.11 -3.79%
14:00 Citta di Sant Agata Lamezia Terme Finished 1-2 16 4 4.1 1.9 -1.98%
14:00 ASD Imperia Vado FC Finished 0-1 18 2.27 3.4 3.28 -3.80%
04:00 Ryukyu Albirex Niigata Finished 1-1 22 4.05 3.44 2.11 -1.14%
04:00 Blaublitz Akita Tokyo Verdy Finished 1-4 23 3.1 3.24 2.5 -3.03%
04:00 SC Sagamihara Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 1-1 23 2.44 3.15 3.3 -2.94%
05:00 Mito Hollyhock Ehime FC Finished 2-1 23 2.11 3.66 4.36 2.40%
05:00 Machida Zelvia Omiya Ardija Finished 0-0 23 2.66 3.3 3 -1.22%
05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Jubilo Iwata Finished 0-0 23 4.8 3.62 1.9 -1.08%
05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Tochigi SC Finished 1-2 23 3.3 2.92 2.833 0.15%
05:00 JEF United Ichihara Kyoto Sanga Finished 0-0 22 3.45 3.14 2.353 -3.22%
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Montedio Yamagata Finished 2-1 23 2.63 3.45 2.74 -3.39%
05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Ventforet Kofu Finished 0-1 23 5.6 3.82 1.78 -0.21%
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Okayama Finished 0-1 23 2.35 3.16 3.7 -1.21%
04:00 Imabari Vanraure Hachinohe Finished 3-0 22 2.13 3.36 3.5 -5.02%
04:00 Grulla Morioka Kataller Toyama Finished 1-0 21 2.3 3.4 3.7 0.08%
04:00 Kagoshima United FC Nagano Parceiro Finished 0-2 21 2.4 3.35 2.85 -6.20%
04:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Roasso Kumamoto Finished 1-0 21 2.6 3.35 2.75 -4.47%
04:00 Yokohama SCC Fukushima Utd Finished 0-2 20 2.7 3.45 2.52 -5.40%
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Gainare Tottori Finished 1-3 21 3.1 3.25 2.55 -2.19%
05:00 FC Gifu Fujieda MYFC Finished 0-0 21 3 3.48 2.975 4.51%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
14:30 Kairat Almaty Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished (pen.) 12-11 18 1.588 4.15 5.9 -3.86%
10:00 Wazito FC AFC Leopards Cancelled
12:00 Kenya Police FC Talanta Cancelled
12:00 KF Feronikeli Ballkani Finished 0-1 9 7.3 4 1.452 -7.04%
12:00 Malisheva KF Drenica Finished 2-0 9 2.47 3.004 2.86 -8.04%
12:30 Llapi Podujeve Gjilani Finished 0-0 9 2.67 2.95 2.672 -8.07%
13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Dziugas Telsiai Finished 3-2 21 1.23 8.2 15 -0.16%
13:00 FK Panevezys Hegelmann Litauen Finished 2-2 22 2.296 4.333 6.5 21.93%
13:00 Kauno Zalgiris Banga Gargzdai Finished 0-1 23 2.35 3.56 3.92 4.00%
13:00 Nevezis Kedainiai Trakai Finished 0-6 23 19 8 1.26 2.96%
13:00 Suduva Marijampole Dainava Alytus Finished 0-1 23 1.66 5.2 7.5 7.75%
15:00 Fola Esch Us Hostert Finished 2-0 19 1.46 5.3 6.4 -2.90%
15:00 Una Strassen Jeunesse Esch Finished 0-0 19 2.93 3.65 2.75 2.15%
15:00 Swift Hesperange F91 Dudelange Finished 1-0 17 2.66 3.74 2.59 -2.86%
15:00 Rodange FC Wiltz 71 Finished 2-0 20 3.81 3.82 2.05 -1.19%
15:00 Differdange Petange Finished 4-0 17 1.97 3.79 3.86 -2.96%
15:00 Rosport Racing Union Luxembourg Finished 3-1 16 4.75 4.1 1.74 -2.83%
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 2-1 19 3.63 3.83 2.1 -1.26%
12:00 Bregalnica Stip FK Borec Veles Finished 2-1 19 2.35 4.4 8.3 29.32%
12:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Skendija Tetovo Finished 1-2 20 5.9 3.9 1.85 3.47%
12:00 Pelister Bitola FK Skopje Finished 0-0 16 2.71 3 2.8 -5.61%
12:00 Shkupi Skopje FC Struga Finished 4-0 18 1.5 4.25 7.5 -3.41%
12:00 Tikves Rabotnicki Skopje Finished 2-0 18 3.2 2.99 2.53 -4.05%
13:00 St Andrews FC Luqa Finished 3-1 12 3.045 3.55 2.22 -5.71%
14:00 Qrendi Tarxien Rainbows Finished 1-2 13 4.82 3.75 1.6 -9.02%
17:00 Vittoriosa Stars Melita Saint Julian Finished 0-3 15 3.76 3.75 1.85 -6.82%
18:00 Mqabba FC Zejtun Corinthians Finished 2-4 17 11 6.75 1.21 -6.15%
13:00 Gzira United Gudja United Finished 3-2 21 1.62 4.2 6.25 -1.51%
15:00 Hamrun Spartans Santa Lucia Finished 3-0 22 1.456 6 13 7.48%
17:00 Balzan Youths Paola Hibernians Finished 1-2 22 3.7 3.46 2.05 -4.50%
01:00 Club America UNAM Pumas Finished 1-3 23 2.08 3.42 4.33 -0.41%
03:05 Atlas Monterrey Finished 1-1 23 2.79 3.13 3.05 -0.57%
18:00 Montaneses FC La Piedad Finished 0-0 19 4.4 3.8 1.8 -4.40%
21:00 Huracanes Izcalli CD Cuautla 13 4.75 4.05 1.681 -4.97%
21:00 Huracanes Izcalli Cuatetes Acapulco 3 4.7 3.8 1.65 -7.58%
17:00 Santos Laguna U20 Atlas U20 Finished 0-1 19 2.5 3.32 2.832 -5.15%
11:00 Milsami Orhei FC Floresti Finished 5-0 13 1.06 13 22 -6.17%
15:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 7-0 11 1.05 39 83 1.00%
12:00 FK Jezero Plav Zeta Golubovci Cancelled 19 2.75 3 3.3 0.00%
12:00 Rudar Plevlja FK Podgorica Finished 0-1 18 2.43 3 3.32 -4.40%
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad FK Mornar Bar Cancelled 17 2.38 3.024 3.4 -4.30%
14:00 Decic Tuzi OFK Petrovac Finished 4-4 20 1.95 3.22 4.55 -4.14%
15:00 Buducnost Podgorica Sutjeska Finished 3-3 20 1.896 3.4 4.7 -3.32%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
14:30 Dcheira ASS Association Sportive de Sale Finished 1-1 16 2.15 2.896 3.8 -6.85%
11:15 Sparta Rotterdam Ajax Amsterdam Finished 0-1 23 19 8.8 1.25 3.49%
13:30 Twente Enschede Feyenoord Finished 0-0 23 4.5 3.91 1.86 -1.54%
13:30 Utrecht Heracles Almelo Finished 1-0 23 1.78 4.1 5 -0.57%
15:45 Heerenveen PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-1 23 7.4 5.3 1.53 2.31%
19:00 Vitesse Arnhem AZ Alkmaar Finished 0-0 23 3.3 3.55 2.54 2.21%
01:00 Managua FC Diriangen Finished 1-2 18 2.58 3.4 2.65 -5.58%
16:00 Haugesund Sandefjord Finished 1-2 23 2.04 4.75 8 21.11%
16:00 Kristiansund BK Viking Finished 2-3 23 2.9 4 2.41 -0.97%
16:00 Mjondalen IF Sarpsborg 08 Finished 1-3 23 7.5 4.333 2.696 36.05%
16:00 Rosenborg Bodo-Glimt Finished 0-0 23 3.1 3.68 2.5 0.57%
16:00 Tromso Stabaek Finished 0-0 23 1.704 4 6 -0.35%
18:00 Brann Molde Finished 0-1 23 3.3 4.1 2.4 3.78%
Oman ‐ Cup
12:40 Al Suwaiq Saham Club Full Time 2-3 4 1.8 3.4 4.24 -7.88%
12:40 Sohar Al Nahda Full Time 2-2 4 2.42 3 2.896 -8.41%
01:00 SD Atletico Nacional Atletico Chiriqui II 4 1.9 3.64 3.58 -7.44%
22:00 Plaza Amador II Champions Academy Finished (after ET) 6-2 6 1.95 3.44 3.76 -6.50%
22:00 Plaza Amador Champions Academy 3 1.9 3.2 3.65 -10.14%
00:00 Azuero Veraguas CD Finished 1-1 19 3.2 3.02 3.5 7.60%
22:00 Cerro Porteno 12 de Octubre Finished 1-0 23 1.4 4.7 8.6 -4.15%
22:00 Guairena Guarani Asuncion Finished 1-1 23 3.7 3.4 2.16 -2.66%
20:00 Sporting Cristal Alianza Lima Finished 0-0 21 2.015 3.66 4.1 -1.32%
11:40 GKS Tychy CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 0-1 23 2.35 3.46 4 3.68%
14:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz KS Polkowice Finished 1-1 23 1.76 4.2 4.8 -1.44%
17:00 Widzew Lodz Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 3-2 23 1.91 3.79 4.4 -1.45%
12:00 Slask Wroclaw II &dash