• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 29, 2021

Nov 29, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 Ain Defla U21 Full Time 2-2 1 1.95 3.2 3.25 -11.74%
09:00 CABB Arreridj U21 IRB Ouargla U21 6 1.95 3.25 3.65 -8.63%
09:00 Mascara U21 MC Saida U21 Full Time 3-1 5 2.1 3.25 3.3 -8.00%
09:00 USM Annaba U21 Ain M'lila U21 6 2.1 3.45 3.35 -6.06%
09:00 Boufarik U21 Kouba U21 Full Time 0-1 1 1.6 3.5 4.5 -11.73%
09:00 US Chaouia U21 CA Batna U21 2 1.75 3.45 3.75 -11.34%
09:00 El Harrach U21 JSM Tiaret U21 Full Time 4-2 4 1.95 3.3 3.55 -8.89%
09:00 JSM Bejaia U21 USM Khenchela U21 6 2.05 3.2 3.55 -7.58%
09:00 CS Constantine U21 MO Bejaia U21 6 2 3.3 3.65 -7.15%
09:00 CR Temouchent U21 ES Ben Aknoun U21 6 2.3 3.3 2.76 -9.10%
09:00 USMM Hadjout U21 MC El Bayadh U21 Full Time 0-1 5 2.98 3.25 2.2 -8.91%
09:00 NRB Teleghma U21 MC El Eulma U21 Full Time 1-1 2 3.5 3.35 1.85 -11.09%
14:00 MO Constantine MO Bejaia Finished 1-1 22 2.15 3.08 3.74 -5.41%
14:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj IRB Ouargla Finished 2-2 19 1.95 3.16 4.58 -4.55%
14:00 USMM Hadjout MCE Baydh Finished 0-2 15 2.635 3.12 2.7 -6.58%
14:00 El Harrach JSM Tiaret Finished 0-0 20 1.87 3.304 4.8 -4.38%
14:00 Boufarik RC Kouba Finished 0-0 16 2.6 2.916 2.95 -6.24%
14:00 ASM Oran MCB Oued Finished 2-2 21 2.242 2.95 3.9 -3.98%
14:00 SKAF Khemis Melina CRB Ain Oussera Finished 1-1 15 2.378 2.95 3.164 -7.03%
14:00 US Chaouia CA Batna Finished 1-1 19 1.73 3.4 5 -6.73%
14:00 JSM Skikda IB Lakhdaria Finished 2-0 21 2.8 2.91 3.48 1.20%
14:00 USM Bel Abbes SC Defla Finished 1-0 18 1.79 3.4 4.6 -6.56%
14:00 Mascara MC Saida Finished 2-1 21 2.027 3.2 4.2 -4.21%
14:00 Temouchent ES Ben Aknoun Finished 0-0 20 1.615 3.4 6.55 -6.19%
14:00 JSM Bejaia Khenchela Finished 0-1 22 4.25 3.08 2.15 -2.45%
14:00 USM Annaba Ain M'lila Finished 1-1 21 2.12 3.098 4.1 -3.70%
14:00 Telaghema MC El Eulma Finished 2-1 20 1.55 3.98 8 -2.10%
20:00 Union Santa Fe Atletico Tucuman Finished 3-0 23 1.67 4.15 5.7 -1.50%
22:15 Racing Club Lanus Finished 3-1 23 2.85 3.45 2.603 -2.43%
20:00 Club Sportivo Barracas Puerto Nuevo 2 2.075 3.15 3.45 -8.19%
20:00 Almirante Brown Independiente Rivadavia Finished 1-0 23 2.3 2.91 3.88 -3.49%
12:00 Qabala Karabagh Finished 0-0 23 7.5 4.66 1.425 -4.73%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:15 Al Ahli Manama Al Najma Manama 7 3.08 3.55 2.278 -4.34%
17:30 Al Hadd Al Khalidiyah 7 3.56 3.24 2.2 -4.22%
11:45 Swadhinata KS Abahani Dhaka 3 5.3 4.15 1.58 -5.89%
18:30 Standard Liege U21 Sint-Truidense U21 Finished 3-1 17 1.85 4.65 4 -0.56%
18:30 Cercle Brugge U21 Royal Antwerp U21 Finished 3-2 16 2.2 4.5 5.25 15.31%
18:30 Kortrijk U21 Seraing United U21 Finished 3-2 16 2.68 4.25 2.6 0.70%
18:30 KAA Gent U21 Club Brugge U21 Finished 2-1 16 5.75 5 1.55 -1.87%
18:30 Racing Genk U21 Zulte Waregem U21 Finished 4-2 18 1.21 9 15 -0.42%
18:30 Oostende U21 Eupen U21 Finished 0-3 16 2.864 3.95 2.45 -1.04%
18:30 Lommel U21 Waasland Beveren U21 Finished 0-3 15 6.45 4.7 1.51 -2.92%
19:00 KV Mechelen U21 Royal Charleroi U21 Finished 1-1 17 4.7 4.35 1.628 -5.38%
19:00 Union Saint-Gilloise U21 Deinze KMSK U21 Cancelled 15 2.05 4.15 4.6 5.69%
19:00 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 Mouscron Peruwelz U21 Finished 2-2 16 1.76 4.6 4.36 -1.47%
19:00 Westerlo U21 Lierse U21 Finished 2-2 15 1.96 3.85 3.3 -6.80%
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 Anderlecht U21 Finished 0-2 18 6.8 5.5 1.4 -4.14%
19:30 FC Molenbeek Brussel U21 Royal Excelsior Virton U21 Finished 1-3 15 1.916 4.3 3.3 -5.44%
14:00 SAO Gabriel RS U20 XV de Novembro Jau U20 9 11 7.5 3.65 100.72%
18:30 Juventude RS U20 Garibaldi AE U20 Finished 1-1 11 1.3 5.75 8.5 -5.73%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Atletico GO Bahia BA Finished 2-1 22 2.61 3.125 3.15 -2.02%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:15 Ludogorets Razgrad CSKA Sofia Finished 2-0 22 2.05 3.76 4.36 1.72%
15:30 Royal Bobo-Dioulasso Koupela 9 1.852 3.115 4.54 -7.51%
15:30 Royal FC Muramvya     Koupela 3 1.8 3.1 4.35 -9.75%
21:00 Deportes Limache Independiente Cauquenes Finished 3-3 21 2.91 3.7 3.4 10.13%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Beijing Ligong Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished 2-2 22 3.32 3 3.88 12.07%
11:35 Guizhou Zhicheng Zhenjiang Huasa Finished 0-4 23 5.95 3.3 1.83 -1.72%
China ‐ League 2
06:00 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC Kunming Zheng He Shipman Finished 2-2 12 2.16 3.25 4.2 -0.87%
06:00 Harbin Yiteng Quanzhou Yassin Finished 1-0 15 2.25 3.24 4 -0.31%
06:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Kunming Zheng He Shipman
06:30 Wuxi Wuguo Dandong Tengyue Finished 4-0 15 1.1359 9 30 -2.42%
06:30 Shaanxi Warriors Beyond Hubei Istar Finished 1-5 13 23 7.3 1.18 -2.72%
01:05 Alianza Petrolera Deportes Tolima Finished 1-4 22 4.1 3.05 2.296 -0.73%
15:45 Anorthosis Famagusta Apollon Limassol Finished 1-1 21 3.2 3.3 2.55 -0.76%
18:00 APOEL Nicosia Omonia Nicosia Cancelled 21 2.6 3.2 3.1 -1.93%
12:00 Nordsjaelland Reserves Brondby IF Reserves Finished 1-3 8 3.05 4.2 2.184 -2.33%
18:00 Vejle Boldklub Midtjylland Finished 1-1 23 7.75 4.6 1.5 -1.29%
00:00 Universidad Catolica Quito 9 de Octubre Finished 3-0 23 2.07 3.68 3.7 -2.45%
00:00 Macara Ambato Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 1-1 23 4.66 3.86 1.8 -2.84%
12:30 Kafr El Sheikh El Raja Marsa Finished 1-0 15 2.13 3 4.6 -1.98%
19:45 Derby County Queens Park Rangers Finished 1-2 23 2.98 3.47 2.7 0.59%
19:00 Manchester City U23 Leeds United U23 Finished 3-2 21 2.36 4.28 2.63 -3.62%
19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Norwich City U23 Finished 0-5 21 2.55 3.68 2.6 -4.63%
19:00 Birmingham City U23 Fulham U23 Cancelled 21 7.5 5.25 1.392 -4.05%
19:00 Reading U23 Middlesbrough U23 Finished 2-1 21 3.4 4 2 -4.23%
19:00 Sunderland U23 Nottingham Forest U23 Cancelled 19 3.5 4 2.025 -2.87%
13:00 Charlton Athletic U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 Cancelled 11 2.26 4.28 2.616 -5.52%
19:45 Hashtag United AFC Sudbury Finished 3-2 10 4.4 3.9 1.7 -6.71%
12:00 Bahir Dar Kenema FC Defence Force SC Finished 0-2 15 2.375 3.068 3.2 -5.62%
12:00 Bahir Dar Kenema FC     Defence Force 2 2.35 2.6 3.2 -10.92%
15:00 Sebeta City FC Welayta Dicha SC Finished 2-4 17 2.54 3.3 3 -2.92%
19:00 Northern Ireland Women     Macedonia Women Finished 9-0
18:00 NSI Runavik HB Torshavn Finished (pen.) 9-8 20 10 6 1.64 14.10%
18:00 B36 Torshavn Vikingur Gota Finished 3-0 18 3.3 3.66 2.375 0.27%
09:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Dinamo Batumi Finished 0-3 21 8 4.1 1.666 3.18%
09:30 Shukura Kobuleti Saburtalo Finished 1-2 21 3.85 3.3 2.1 -3.75%
18:00 Turkgucu Ataspor FSV Zwickau Finished 2-2 23 2.48 3.5 3.3 0.81%
18:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 3-2 19 1.44 5.2 6.3 -4.35%
13:00 Hamburger SV II Holstein Kiel II Finished 0-3 18 2.48 3.8 2.582 -5.09%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
19:00 Kecskemeti TE Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 0-1 20 2.32 3.25 3.056 -6.19%
14:00 Northeast United Chennai Titans Finished 1-2 23 3.056 3.3 2.65 -0.76%
13:45 Pusamania Borneo Persija Jakarta Finished 2-1 23 3.1 3.48 2.39 -2.76%
00:00 Brazil Women     Venezuela Women Finished 4-1 9 1.15 13 65 3.96%
17:00 Gibraltar Women     Liechtenstein Women Finished 1-0 19 2.77 3.4 3.06 1.84%
18:40 Netherlands Women     Japan Women Finished 0-0 22 2.05 4.22 4.35 4.75%
13:00 Netherlands U19 Women     England U19 Women Finished 1-0 19 2.05 4.05 3.544 -1.66%
15:00 Portugal U23 Women     Italy U23 Women 11 2.59 3.6 2.5 -6.00%
11:30 Paykan Gol Gohar FC Finished 0-1 23 4.02 2.75 2.4 -2.82%
11:30 Mes Rafsanjan Persepolis Pakdasht Finished 1-0 23 2.37 3.3 5.25 9.24%
12:30 Sanat Naft Abadan Esteghlal Tehran Finished 1-1 23 4.42 3.18 2.1 -1.66%
12:30 Sepahan Esfahan Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 2-0 22 1.45 4.08 9 -4.39%
14:30 Persepolis Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 1-0 23 1.4 4.56 14.5 -0.25%
17:00 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Finished 0-0 13 1.95 3.6 4 -3.90%
17:00 Kfar Kasem Hapoel Afula Finished 3-1 23 2.2 3.48 4.5 3.72%
17:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 1-1 23 3.142 2.98 2.612 -3.54%
17:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 1-2 23 3.9 3.2 2.195 -2.39%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Albinoleffe Piacenza Finished 2-3 23 1.87 3.3 5.5 -1.92%
20:00 Juve Stabia Taranto Finished 3-2 23 1.765 3.832 6.2 1.13%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:30 Ternana Crotone Finished 1-0 23 1.89 3.93 4.02 -3.13%
15:30 Racing Abidjan WAC Adjame Finished 1-2 14 1.65 3.85 6 -3.14%
18:30 Abengourou Lys Sassandra Finished 1-0 14 2.015 3.038 4.12 -6.38%
12:00 FC Drita Gjilan Dukagjini Finished 4-0 9 1.77 3.74 5.35 -1.89%
16:00 Pieta Hotspurs Senglea Athletic Finished 1-0 17 1.562 4.7 6.25 -1.28%
00:00 Tigres UANL Santos Laguna Finished 1-0 23 2.05 3.55 4.5 0.84%
02:05 Club Leon Puebla Finished 2-0 23 1.81 4.1 5.3 1.52%
12:00 MVV Maastricht Roda JC Finished 1-1
19:00 FC Emmen Almere City Finished 3-0 23 1.547 4.58 5.85 -3.45%
00:00 Walter Ferretti Real Esteli Finished 1-4 16 4 3.48 1.93 -5.26%
Oman ‐ Cup
12:35 Oman FC Al-Seeb Full Time 3-1 7 2.392 3.6 4.6 9.50%
12:40 Al-Rustaq Al Musannah SC Full Time 3-2 9 2.66 3.3 2.66 -5.21%
14:20 Al Nassr FC Dhofar Salalah Finished 0-1 10 2.375 3.15 3.112 -5.65%
01:00 SD Atletico Nacional Atletico Chiriqui II Finished 2-2 8 1.91 3.48 3.65 -7.82%
Peru ‐ Cup
18:30 ADT Tarma Alfonso Ugarte Full Time 0-0 9 2.45 3.62 2.75 -4.58%
18:00 Estrela Amadora Benfica II Finished 3-6 23 5.5 4.2 2.47 21.25%
20:15 Estoril Praia Santa Clara Finished 2-2 23 2.35 3.25 3.93 1.25%
15:30 Al Waab SC Al Markhiya Full Time 2-0 7 5.3 4.4 1.533 -6.39%
15:30 Al Kharaitiyat Al-Shahaniya Full Time 2-2 6 1.921 3.4 3.5 -9.12%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:30 Gaz Metan Medias Farul Constanta Finished 1-1 23 4.4 3.15 2.12 -1.62%
18:30 CFR Cluj Academica Clinceni Finished 2-0 23 1.077 15.25 61 -1.04%
14:00 FC Ufa Spartak Moscow Finished 1-1 23 3.25 3.42 2.72 3.33%
16:00 Arsenal Tula Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 3-1 23 3.65 3.52 2.32 1.10%
12:15 Al Kholood Ar Rass Al-Jabalain FC Finished 3-1 22 4.85 3.448 2.5 11.58%
12:35 Bisha FC Al Shoalah Finished 1-3 22 4.4 3.32 2.08 -0.92%
14:30 Al Jeel Al Kawkab Finished 0-0 21 3.34 2.95 3.104 4.11%
Scotland ‐ Cup
19:45 Brechin City Darvel FC Finished 1-1 19 2.75 3.8 2.492 -2.73%
12:00 Mladost Gat Novi Sad FK Imt Finished 1-1 16 1.85 3.32 5 -4.01%
14:00 Novi Pazar Proleter Novi Sad Finished 2-0 23 2.02 3.23 4.7 -1.71%
16:00 Vojvodina Mladost Lucani Finished 3-1 23 1.58 4 6.8 -2.91%
17:00 Slovan Bratislava SKF Sered Finished 2-0 23 1.29 6.7 12 -0.77%
20:00 Osasuna Elche Finished 1-1 23 1.85 3.6 5.4 -0.35%
20:00 Eibar Girona Finished 4-2 22 2.14 3.46 4 -0.63%
18:00 Elfsborg AIK Solna Finished 2-4 21 2.47 3.42 3.1 -1.95%
18:00 Mjallby Orebro SK Finished 0-0 23 1.58 5 7.6 3.68%
18:00 Sirius BK Hacken Finished 3-0 23 2.57 3.74 2.81 -1.22%
Syria ‐ Cup
11:00 Al-Nabek Al-Horiyah Finished 1-6 7 5.1 3.44 1.76 -5.21%
11:00 Hottin Latakia Al-Mohafaza Finished 1-2 7 1.196 5.75 17 -6.44%
11:00 Al Shorta Damascus Shortet Hamah Finished 5-1 10 1.35 4.5 10.5 -5.50%
17:00 Goztepe Fenerbahce Finished 1-1 22 3.42 3.6 2.41 1.51%
10:00 Sagadam FK Nebitci Balkanabat Finished 0-1
10:00 FC Asgabat FC Energetik Mary Finished 5-0
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies Orange County Blues Finished 1-3 19 1.565 4.1 6.7 -3.11%
11:15 Avanhard Kramatorsk Alliance Lipova Finished 0-2 20 3.34 3.44 2.25 -3.34%
15:30 Obolon Brovar Metalist Kharkiv Finished 1-2 21 8.5 5 1.42 -2.14%
17:30 Oleksandria Zorya Lugansk Finished 0-1 23 2.892 3.64 2.86 3.08%
19:30 Cerro Largo Torque Finished 1-1 23 2.8 3.32 2.675 -3.12%
Data from Dec 08, 2021, 08:52
4.825807094574
Disable AdBlockPlus