• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 30, 2021

Nov 30, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
00:30 CA Platense Atletico Huracan Finished 4-2 23 3.55 3.32 2.29 -1.92%
00:30 Central Cordoba Santiago Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 5-0 23 1.59 4.1 6.3 -3.06%
20:00 San Lorenzo Sarmiento Junin Finished 1-0 23 2.25 3.32 4.25 1.94%
22:15 Boca Juniors Newells Old Boys Finished 0-0 23 1.4 5.3 11.25 0.82%
00:10 Ferro Carril Oeste San Martin Tucuman Finished 0-1 23 2.33 2.984 3.82 -2.54%
10:00 Alashkert Ararat Yerevan Finished 1-0 23 2.784 3.22 3.05 0.24%
10:05 Abahani Chittagong Bangladesh Police
13:25 Bashundhara Kings Bangladesh Navy
19:45 Seraing United Anderlecht Finished (pen.) 6-7 23 5.8 4.5 1.55 -3.83%
19:45 San Jose Oruro Oriente Petrolero Finished 0-2 20 10 6.1 1.35 -0.47%
18:30 Caxias RS U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 1-1 3 3.55 3.65 1.8 -10.01%
18:00 Boca Juniors SE U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 1-6 4 4.55 4 1.6 -8.66%
18:00 Vitoria BA U20 Jacioba AC U20 Finished 4-0 1 1.04 8.4 15.5 -12.67%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Juventude RS Bragantino SP Finished 1-0 23 2.55 3.2 3.4 0.12%
23:00 Flamengo RJ Ceara Finished 2-1 23 1.49 7.5 17 15.83%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:00 Botev Plovdiv Botev Vratsa Finished 2-1 23 1.43 4.7 8 -3.57%
15:30 Beroe Stara Zagora Slavia Sofia Finished 2-1 23 2.03 3.4 4.5 -0.89%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Hangzhou Greentown Chengdu Qianbao Finished 1-3 20 2.5 3.32 3.58 1.99%
11:30 Beijing Baxy Shaanxi Changan Finished 0-2 23 26 9 1.13 -3.34%
11:30 Suzhou Dongwu Nantong Zhiyun Finished 0-1 23 7.75 5 1.52 1.32%
11:35 Meixian Hakka Wuhan Three Towns Finished 0-2 23 3.12 3.3 2.45 -3.07%
00:40 Bogota FC Llaneros FC Finished 1-3 23 2.86 3.24 2.55 -4.80%
Croatia ‐ Cup
15:00 HNK Gorica Istra 1961 Finished (pen.) 6-4 23 2 3.7 4.33 -0.12%
17:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb Hajduk Split Finished 3-6 23 5.2 4 1.8 0.21%
13:00 Odense BK Reserves Vejle Boldklub II 8 3.78 4.45 1.67 -8.09%
19:00 Bolton Wanderers Fleetwood Town Finished 1-0 23 1.87 5.35 7.9 17.89%
19:00 Cambridge United Walsall Finished 2-0 23 2.75 3.45 2.73 -1.94%
19:00 Carlisle United Lincoln City Finished (pen.) 5-4 22 3.1 3.5 2.38 -2.77%
19:00 Charlton Athletic Aston Villa U21 Finished 2-1 22 2.3 4.25 3 -0.34%
19:00 Forest Green Rovers Chelsea U21 Finished (pen.) 2-5 23 3.06 3.82 2.21 -3.94%
19:00 Leyton Orient Milton Keynes Dons Finished (pen.) 4-5 22 3.25 3.64 2.3 -1.69%
19:00 Rotherham United Port Vale Finished (pen.) 6-4 23 1.6 4.05 6.3 -2.97%
19:45 Accrington Stanley Wigan Athletic Finished (pen.) 5-6 23 2.8 3.64 2.52 -2.79%
19:45 Swindon Town Colchester United Finished 1-2 23 3.95 3.65 3.15 18.40%
19:45 Tranmere Rovers Harrogate Town Cancelled 23 2.24 3.54 3.3 -3.10%
19:45 Sutton United Stevenage FC Finished (pen.) 4-3 23 2.15 3.5 3.7 -2.07%
19:45 Hereford United Kettering Town Finished 3-0 23 2.15 3.6 3.5 -2.78%
19:45 Telford United Guiseley AFC Postponed 13 2.31 3.46 3.2 -3.33%
19:45 Wrexham Yeovil Town Finished 0-2 23 1.615 4.2 5.9 -2.61%
19:45 Tonbridge Angels St. Albans City Finished 0-0 21 2.84 3.52 2.5 -3.49%
19:45 Oxford City Ebbsfleet United Finished 1-0 23 3.8 4.2 1.86 -3.74%
19:45 Rushall Olympic Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 2-0 1 1.33 5.2 7.4 -7.35%
19:45 Royston Town St. Neots Town Finished 2-1 1 1.5 4.4 5.3 -7.63%
19:45 Walton Casuals Hayes & Yeading United 1 4.8 4.2 1.58 -7.35%
19:45 Harlow Town Berkhamsted Finished 1-2 1 2.84 3.51 2.26 -7.36%
19:45 Basildon United Romford Finished 2-3 2 1.33 5.25 7.2 -7.51%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Exeter City Bradford City Finished 2-1 22 2.42 3.45 3.1 -2.50%
19:45 Southport Darlington 1883 Finished (pen.) 6-5 22 3.18 3.86 2.8 7.45%
19:45 Farsley Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic Finished 1-0 21 1.775 4.15 5.1 -0.04%
19:45 Matlock Town Marske United Finished 3-2 21 2.12 3.81 3.5 -1.95%
19:45 Spennymoor Town Chorley Finished (pen.) 3-1 21 2.45 3.55 2.9 -3.35%
19:45 Liversedge Lancaster City Finished 1-3 21 2.2 4.1 3.41 0.84%
19:45 Whitby Town Nantwich Town Finished 0-1 18 1.74 3.84 5.2 -2.67%
19:45 Horsham YMCA Wingate & Finchley Finished 2-0 18 1.9 4.25 4.55 1.90%
19:45 Potters Carshalton Athletic Finished 1-2 22 2.8 3.7 2.5 -2.67%
19:45 Merstham Bishops Stortford Finished 2-2 21 5.75 4.4 2.257 18.45%
19:45 Bowers Pitsea Cray Wanderers Finished 1-1 18 2.1 3.76 3.2 -5.18%
19:45 Belper Town FC Sutton Coldfield Finished 4-0 11 1.364 5.3 7.1 -5.90%
19:45 Colne FC Warrington Rylands Cancelled 10 4.9 4.5 1.57 -5.95%
19:45 Morpeth Town Basford United Finished 2-1 18 2.45 3.52 2.79 -4.82%
19:45 Nantwich Town Gainsborough Trinity Cancelled 15 2.56 3.36 2.55 -7.44%
19:45 Atherton Collieries Ashton United Cancelled 15 2.55 3.4 2.6 -6.62%
19:30 Newcastle United Norwich City Finished 1-1 23 2.18 3.8 4.2 4.17%
20:15 Leeds United Crystal Palace Finished 1-0 23 2.5 3.48 3.55 3.19%
13:00 Cardiff City U23 Colchester United U23 Finished 2-0 21 1.23 7.5 14 -1.75%
13:00 Watford U23 Ipswich Town U23 Finished 1-4 21 2.45 3.85 2.6 -4.99%
13:30 Millwall U23 Bristol City U23 Finished 1-1 21 3.9 4.28 2.02 1.51%
19:45 Staines Town Basingstoke Town Finished 0-1 11 12.5 7.5 1.182 -5.60%
19:45 Hastings Chichester City Finished 2-0 6 1.94 3.94 3.2 -7.56%
19:45 Hertford Town Thame Finished 1-1 9 2.86 3.82 2.16 -6.92%
19:30 Hartley Wintney Poole Town Postponed 16 2.82 3.89 2.2 -6.21%
19:45 Stratford Town Nuneaton Town Finished 4-2 19 2.1 3.88 3.2 -4.44%
19:45 Biggleswade Town Tamworth Finished 2-2 17 2.75 3.6 2.375 -5.88%
19:45 Peterborough Sports Hednesford Town Finished 4-1 20 1.48 4.75 6.75 -3.32%
19:45 Hendon Metropolitan Police Finished 3-0 17 4.5 3.82 1.84 -2.67%
19:45 Alvechurch Stourbridge Finished 5-1 20 2.2 3.7 3.7 0.49%
12:00 St. George SA Sidama Coffee SC Finished 1-1 14 1.68 3.7 5.45 -4.67%
15:00 Ethiopia Bunna Jimma Aba Jifar FC Finished 2-1 18 1.5 4.2 7.5 -3.67%
12:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Women     Malta Women Finished 1-0 23 1.45 4.3 7.5 -5.26%
13:00 Armenia Women     Norway Women Finished 0-10 4 33 11 1.01 -10.02%
14:00 Azerbaijan Women     Montenegro Women Finished 1-0 23 8.7 4.68 1.48 -0.43%
14:00 Bulgaria Women     Serbia Women Finished 1-4 22 49 14 1.15 4.01%
15:00 Kosovo Women     Albania Women Finished 1-3 23 2.45 3.25 3.4 -0.99%
15:00 Turkey Women     Israel Women Finished 3-2 22 1.571 4.14 6.9 -2.25%
16:00 Czech Republic Women     Belarus Women Cancelled 23 1.09 12 35 -2.85%
16:00 Croatia Women     Moldova Women Finished 4-0 23 1.14 10 54 0.43%
16:30 Romania Women     Italy Women Finished 0-5 23 17 6.3 1.201 -4.78%
16:30 Lithuania Women     Switzerland Women Finished 0-7 20 161 35 1.1 5.95%
17:00 Denmark Women     Russia Women Finished 3-1 23 1.3 6.5 14 0.55%
17:00 Hungary Women     Ukraine Women Finished 4-2 23 3 3.9 4.25 21.21%
17:00 Cyprus Women     Iceland Women Finished 0-4 16 49 17.25 1.022 -5.38%
17:00 Slovenia Women     Greece Women Finished 0-0 21 1.11 11.5 28 -2.30%
18:00 Sweden Women     Slovakia Women Finished 3-0 21 1.07 14.25 41 -2.83%
18:00 Portugal Women     Germany Women Finished 1-3 22 16 7.75 1.192 -2.96%
19:00 England Women     Latvia Women Finished 20-0 12 1.01 34 58 -3.54%
19:00 Ireland Women     Georgia Women 19 1.05 17 68 -2.53%
19:00 Luxembourg Women     Austria Women Finished 0-8 16 99 31 1.02 -2.22%
19:30 Belgium Women     Poland Women Finished 4-0 23 1.63 4.2 5.5 -3.23%
20:00 Spain Women     Scotland Women Finished 8-0 22 1.07 15 49 -2.12%
20:10 France Women     Wales Women Finished 2-0 22 1.08 13 39 -2.77%
18:00 TSV 1860 Munchen Waldhof Mannheim Finished 1-3 23 2.2 3.6 3.9 1.14%
18:00 Wurzburger Kickers Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 0-2 22 3.5 3.38 2.28 -1.98%
19:00 Hagen-Uthlede TB Uphusen 9 1.84 4.1 3.86 -4.44%
18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Schweinfurt Cancelled 21 4.6 4.3 1.72 -3.04%
18:00 SC Eltersdorf FC Memmingen Finished 1-3 20 2.305 3.74 3.05 -2.83%
18:00 Berliner AK 07 BFC Dynamo Finished 1-3 21 2.91 3.68 2.6 0.00%
18:00 SSV Ulm SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Cancelled 20 1.41 5.8 8.9 0.60%
18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf II SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Cancelled 20 2.47 3.9 3.3 3.70%
19:45 Lincoln Red Imps Mons Calpe Finished 3-0 20 1.15 8.4 16 -4.86%
14:00 Delhi Dynamos East Bengal FC Finished 6-4 23 2.37 3.96 3.2 1.32%
13:45 Persisam Putra Samarinda Persiraja Aceh Finished 5-0 22 1.22 7 12 -4.39%
09:05 Australia Women     USA Women Finished 0-3 22 4.7 4.32 1.8 0.02%
10:00 South Korea Women     New Zealand Women Finished 2-1 22 1.63 4.15 6 -2.07%
15:30 Colombia Women     Uruguay Women Finished 1-0 19 1.57 4.5 6.25 -1.88%
19:00 Paraguay Women     Peru Women Finished 1-1 19 1.77 3.45 5 -5.20%
20:00 Ecuador Women     Argentina Women Finished 2-2 19 3.85 3.65 2.06 -1.88%
21:00 Dominican Republic Women     Trinidad and Tobago Women Finished 2-1
22:30 Mexico Women     Canada Women Finished 0-0 22 5.5 4.16 1.666 -2.20%
11:30 Aluminium Arak Zob Ahan Finished 0-0 23 2.6 2.67 3.65 -3.21%
11:30 Shahr Khodrou Fajr Sepasi Finished 0-0 22 4.1 2.85 2.375 -1.56%
12:30 Foolad Khuzestan Tractor Sazi Finished 0-0 23 1.78 3.3 7 -0.76%
11:00 Maccabi Tamra Hapoel Kaukab 8 3.2 3.2 2.258 -6.36%
11:30 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Hapoel Migdal Haemak Finished 0-2 12 1.875 3.48 4.1 -6.07%
12:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Hapoel Ashkelon Finished 3-1 15 1.15 8.3 22 -3.43%
12:00 Maccabi Yavne AS Nordia Jerusalem Finished 1-0 17 1.533 4.2 6.75 -3.71%
12:00 Hapoel Azor Bney Eilat FC Finished 1-3 15 1.85 3.8 4.2 -4.01%
12:00 SC Dimona Hapoel Kfar Shalem Finished 1-3 13 3.6 3.36 2.1 -4.91%
12:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Hapoel Bnei Lod Finished 3-0 13 1.909 3.64 3.64 -6.83%
12:00 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Hapoel Herzliya Finished 0-1 13 3.15 3.25 2.358 -4.69%
12:30 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Ironi Kuseife Finished 1-2 13 1.7 3.58 5.15 -5.82%
12:30 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Holon Yaniv 14 2.236 3.42 3 -6.80%
12:30 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Sport Club Tira Finished 5-0 11 3.8 3.5 1.9 -6.99%
12:30 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Bueine Finished 0-0 12 2.68 3.45 2.544 -5.31%
12:30 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Hapoel Kafr Kanna Finished 0-1 10 2.65 3.2 2.59 -7.06%
15:30 Ironi Nesher Hapoel Bnei Arrara Full Time 2-0 12 1.75 3.9 5.3 -1.63%
17:00 Hapoel Kaukab Maccabi Tamra 1 2.1 2.9 2.95 -13.79%
17:30 Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Shaaraim Finished 2-3 14 2.75 3 2.595 -7.61%
18:45 MS Tzeirey Ironi Tiberias 13 6.2 4.22 1.66 -0.07%
18:45 Faradis Abdelal Hapoel Iksal Imad
17:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Hadera Finished 1-1 23 2.22 3.2 3.65 -3.56%
17:30 Maccabi Netanya FC Ashdod Finished 0-1 23 2.32 3.28 3.25 -4.18%
18:15 Bnei Sakhnin Beitar Jerusalem Finished 2-0 23 2.38 3.14 3.45 -2.77%
Italy ‐ Serie A
17:30 Atalanta Venezia Finished 4-0 23 1.3 6.5 14 0.55%
17:30 Fiorentina Sampdoria Finished 3-1 23 1.79 4.1 5.3 0.88%
19:45 Salernitana Juventus Finished 0-2 23 10.2 5.36 1.4 0.11%
19:45 Hellas Verona Cagliari Finished 0-0 23 1.57 4.41 6.9 -0.86%
Italy ‐ Serie B
17:00 Cremonese Frosinone Finished 1-1 23 2.58 3.21 3.2 -1.15%
17:00 Pisa Perugia Finished 1-1 23 2.23 3.19 3.81 -2.38%
19:30 Monza Brianza Cosenza Finished 4-1 23 1.7 3.73 6 -2.25%
19:30 Pordenone US Alessandria Finished 2-0 23 2.45 3.2 3.35 -1.88%
19:30 Reggina Ascoli Finished 1-2 23 2.37 3.125 3.47 -2.92%
19:30 Spal 2013 Lecce Finished 1-3 23 3.68 3.47 2.19 -1.63%
19:30 Vicenza Benevento Finished 2-3 23 3 3.45 2.65 -0.05%
15:30 SOL Abobo Bassam Finished 2-0 15 2.528 2.85 3.156 -5.95%
18:00 SO Armee Korhogo Finished 1-0 15 1.72 3.35 6.25 -3.84%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Kuala Lumpur FA Johor Darul Takzim Finished 2-0 14 9.25 5.05 1.36 -3.98%
19:30 Rabat Ajax San Gwann FC Finished 2-7 18 6.15 4.5 1.533 -3.58%
19:45 Dungannon Swifts Glenavon Finished 0-2 22 3.75 4.2 1.95 -1.73%
19:45 Crusaders Belfast Portadown Finished 2-0 22 1.2 9.5 17 0.26%
19:45 Larne Cliftonville Finished 1-1 21 1.96 3.9 4.08 -1.16%
19:45 Coleraine Glentoran Cancelled 22 3.05 3.6 2.46 -1.20%
19:45 Warrenpoint Town Ballymena United Finished 1-2 20 3.7 4 1.95 -3.20%
19:45 Linfield Carrick Rangers Finished 2-0 22 1.3 6.2 12 -1.37%
00:00 Mario Mendez FC SD Panama Oeste Finished 1-0 9 2.375 3.3 2.85 -6.97%
00:00 Alianza FC Tauro FC Finished 0-0 20 3.2 2.8 3.4 3.76%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
22:00 CA Tembetary Libertad Asuncion Finished 0-2 14 8 4.34 1.55 -0.06%
Poland ‐ Cup
11:00 Olimpia Grudziadz Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Finished (pen.) 7-5 19 2.1 3.8 3.94 0.69%
17:00 Korona Kielce Gornik Leczna Finished 1-2 23 2.26 3.32 3.75 -1.02%
19:45 Piast Gliwice Gornik Zabrze Cancelled 20 2.47 3.45 3.25 -0.24%
15:00 Rio Ave U19 Sporting Braga U19 Finished 1-0 18 2.7 3.74 2.449 -4.41%
20:15 Sporting Braga Vizela Finished 4-1 23 1.51 4.87 7.6 0.08%
Romania ‐ Cup
18:30 Chindia Targoviste Sepsi OSK Finished 1-2 23 4.82 3.1 2.19 1.35%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:30 Universitatea Cluj Astra Giurgiu Finished 1-2 23 1.24 6.4 17 -2.11%
12:05 Al Draih Al Sahel Qatif Finished 2-4 22 3.3 3 2.65 -1.35%
12:20 Al Orubah Al-Adalh Finished 1-0 22 2.755 3.2 3.05 -0.33%
12:35 Ohod Madina Al-Khaleej Finished 3-2 22 2.41 3.2 3.5 -1.30%
14:25 Al-Nahda Al-Ain FC Finished 1-1 22 3.44 3.016 2.7 0.74%
19:45 Inverness Raith Rovers Finished (pen.) 4-5 22 4.75 3.88 1.925 1.24%
19:45 Hamilton Academical Kilmarnock Finished 2-3 21 4.4 3.52 3.1 19.91%
19:45 Cove Rangers Glasgow Rangers U20 Finished 5-1 21 1.571 4.35 5.85 -3.60%
19:45 Motherwell Dundee United Finished 1-0 23 2.4 3.32 3.55 0.04%
Serbia ‐ Cup
12:00 Rad Belgrade Metalac GM Finished (pen.) 3-4 3 5.25 3.85 1.5 -10.47%
14:00 Senica MSK Zilina Finished 2-2 23 4.3 3.93 2.55 13.74%
15:00 CD Cayon SD Huesca Finished 0-2 23 15 6.5 1.28 -0.18%
15:00 Marchamalo Real Valladolid Finished 0-1 22 31 9.3 1.15 -0.93%
17:30 Naxara Andorra CF Finished 0-1 23 8.5 4.99 1.45 -0.76%
18:00 CD La Laguna Granada CF Finished 0-7 21 36 21 1.1 1.58%
18:00 Unami CP Alaves Finished 0-3 21 81 26 1.04 -1.22%
18:00 Victoria La Coruna Villarreal Finished 0-8 16 111 63 1.01 -1.48%
19:00 Racing Rioja FC Cartagena Finished 0-2 23 4.82 3.8 1.89 0.03%
19:00 Teruel AD Alcorcon Finished 0-1 23 4.05 3.5 2.23 1.93%
19:00 Ceares Sporting Gijon Finished 0-1 21 101 15 1.06 -1.96%
19:30 Atletico Sanluqueno CE Sabadell Finished 2-0 23 2.18 3.25 4 -1.61%
20:00 CD Ebro Celta Vigo Finished 0-5 22 36 11 1.11 -1.92%
20:00 CFJ Mollerusa Getafe Finished 1-5 21 41 21 1.15 6.21%
20:00 Badajoz Alcoyano Finished 0-3 23 2.31 3.22 3.65 -1.71%
20:00 Albacete Balompie Racing Ferrol Finished (after ET) 2-1 23 1.98 3.59 4.7 0.36%
20:00 Aguilas Almeria Finished (pen.) 4-6 23 17 8.2 1.22 -0.04%
20:00 UD Montijo Burgos CF Finished 0-1 21 3.75 3.22 2.38 0.26%
Syria ‐ Cup
11:00 Afrin Sport Club Al Hayjanah Finished 6-0 11 1.284 6.25 10.25 -3.51%
11:00 Ommal Hama Morek Finished 0-3 11 2.96 3.34 2.28 -7.05%
13:00 Biashara United Polisi Tanzania FC Finished 1-1 7 2.45 2.58 3.3 -8.99%
13:00 Mbeya City Young Africans Finished 0-2 7 4.97 3.35 1.66 -9.27%
16:00 Azam FC Mtibwa Sugar Finished 1-0 7 1.5 3.65 7.25 -7.28%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:00 Tuzlaspor Erzurum BB Postponed 23 2.85 3.3 2.93 0.48%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:00 Bandirmaspor Sanliurfaspor Finished 5-0 21 1.8 3.87 5.1 -0.99%
10:00 Kasimpasa Yomraspor Finished 5-0 21 1.222 8 16.75 -0.30%
11:00 Genclerbirligi Mardinspor Finished (pen.) 3-5 22 1.833 4.4 5.2 3.61%
11:00 Istanbulspor Afjet Afyonspor Finished 2-3 22 1.656 4.3 5.35 -2.28%
12:00 Altay Izmir Manisa BBSK Finished 4-2 23 1.769 4.2 5.5 1.50%
12:00 Bursaspor Kirsehir Belediyespor Finished (after ET) 2-1 21 1.772 3.96 5 -1.66%
14:00 Istanbul BBSK Bodrumspor Finished (pen.) 2-4 23 1.25 7.75 15 0.43%
16:00 Adana Demirspor Serik Belediyespor Finished 5-0 22 1.4 5.7 9 -0.08%
18:00 Antalyaspor Amed Sportif Finished 4-0 22 1.3 7.2 11 0.10%
10:00 Ahal FT Altyn Asyr Finished 1-2
10:00 Tunisia     Mauritania Finished 5-1 21 1.35 5.5 13.25 0.20%
13:00 Iraq     Oman Finished 1-1 21 3.45 2.71 3.06 1.46%
16:30 Qatar     Bahrain Finished 1-0 21 1.56 4.1 8 -0.98%
19:00 United Arab Emirates     Syria Finished 2-1 21 2.45 3.1 4.05 2.29%
12:00 Jinja SS Doves All Stars Finished 0-1 15 3.6 3 2.322 -4.01%
12:00 Mbarara City SC Villa Finished 1-0 17 1.7 3.55 6.7 -1.88%
12:00 Onduparaka Express FC Finished 1-1 13 5.65 4.05 1.672 -2.15%
12:00 Tooro United UPDF Finished 2-4 17 3.25 3.61 2.4 -0.14%
12:00 Uganda Revenue Authority Uganda Police FC Finished 0-0 17 1.352 5 10 -3.81%
12:00 Wakiso Giants Bright Stars Finished 4-2 15 3.55 3.41 4.72 27.10%
12:45 CA River Plate Villa Espanola Finished 4-2 23 1.46 5.5 9 2.26%
19:30 Centro Atletico Fenix CA Boston River Finished 0-0 22 3 3.63 2.45 -1.67%
22:00 CA Cerro Defensor Sporting Finished 1-2 21 3.04 2.85 3.155 0.32%
21:15 CD Hermanos Colmenares Metropolitanos Finished 4-0 21 3.01 3.38 2.62 -0.97%
23:30 Puerto Cabello Portuguesa FC Finished 0-0 21 3.4 3.22 2.45 -1.27%
Data from Dec 08, 2021, 10:15
4.7114160060883
Disable AdBlockPlus