• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 01, 2021

Dec 01, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
00:30 Banfield CA Independiente Finished 4-1 23 2.8 2.96 3.02 -2.54%
10:00 Ararat Armenia II Banants Yerevan II Finished 0-0 14 2.01 4.38 3.15 -4.15%
10:30 Shirak Gyumri BKMA Yerevan II Cancelled 14 1.12 8.5 19 -5.94%
12:00 FC Noah Noravank FC Finished 2-1 19 2.45 4 6 21.24%
08:30 Wollongong Wolves FC Central Coast Mariners Finished 1-2 23 7.6 5.2 1.425 -2.50%
09:00 Adelaide City Melbourne Victory Finished 0-1 23 5.25 4.4 1.65 -2.33%
09:00 Hume City Melbourne City Finished 0-1 23 12.5 7.5 1.25 -1.32%
18:00 SC Rheindorf Altach Sturm Graz Finished 0-1 23 6 4.33 1.6 -2.21%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:00 Al Hadd Al Khalidiyah Cancelled 12 3.28 3.25 2.372 -3.30%
15:00 Al Bahrain Malkiya Finished 1-0 11 3.24 3.58 2.084 -6.35%
15:00 Al Hala Muharraq Al-Muharraq SC Finished 0-2 12 3.66 3.35 2.04 -5.83%
15:00 Budaiya Al Ahli Manama Finished 0-0 13 3 3.152 2.375 -6.69%
12:00 Uttar Baridhara Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Finished 0-0 5 11.75 7.1 2.25 49.17%
14:00 Bangladesh Police Sheikh Russel Finished 0-2
17:00 Eupen Zulte Waregem Finished (after ET) 3-2 23 1.75 4.2 4.5 -3.08%
17:45 Westerlo Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 2-3 23 2.35 3.74 3.46 1.84%
19:00 Lommel United KAA Gent Finished 0-2 23 8.5 5.3 1.375 -3.25%
19:30 Kortrijk Oostende Finished 1-0 23 1.87 4 4.6 -0.21%
19:30 KV Mechelen Cercle Brugge Finished (after ET) 2-1 23 2.25 3.72 3.15 -2.98%
19:45 Racing Genk Club Brugge Finished (pen.) 6-8 22 5.5 4.55 2.19 16.52%
00:00 Blooming Always Ready Finished 1-2 23 4.34 4.42 1.88 1.16%
19:00 Real Santa Cruz Nacional Potosi Finished 1-1 23 1.81 5.1 5.5 7.48%
23:00 Club Aurora Jorge Wilstermann Finished 1-1 23 3.38 3.78 2.1 -3.53%
23:30 Bolivar Atletico Palmaflor Finished 3-1 23 1.22 7.6 15 -1.76%
18:00 Perolas Negras RJ Olaria RJ Full Time 2-2 12 2.45 3 3.68 -1.31%
18:00 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 1-0 18 4 3.68 1.91 -4.33%
18:00 Guarani SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Finished 0-3 16 2.8 3.25 2.51 -5.95%
18:00 Confianca EC PB U20 Nautico Capibaribe U20 Finished 0-3 9 5.75 4.4 1.75 2.82%
18:00 CRB U20 Santa Cruz PE U20 Finished 2-0 12 1.6 6.75 15.25 19.23%
23:00 Paysandu PA Remo PA Finished 2-2 21 3.25 3.144 2.42 -3.75%
22:30 Novo Hamburgo RS CE Aimore RS Finished 1-0 14 2.55 3 2.85 -7.09%
22:30 Passo Fundo RS Gloria RS Full Time 0-2 7 1.85 3.9 5.75 3.00%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 America Mineiro MG Chapecoense Finished 3-0 23 1.32 5.75 17 0.98%
01:00 Cuiaba MT Palmeiras SP Finished 1-3 23 2.3 3.63 5.5 12.10%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Cherno More Varna Finished 1-1 23 2.75 3.012 3.4 1.03%
15:30 Tsarsko Selo Levski Sofia Finished 0-1 23 3.54 3.3 2.35 -1.09%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia II Montana Finished 0-1 21 3.7 3.26 2.344 -0.36%
12:30 PFC Hebar FC Yantra Gabrovo Finished 2-0 19 1.286 5.75 12.25 -3.21%
12:30 Litex Lovech Botev Plovdiv II Finished 3-0 21 1.755 3.75 4.55 -5.33%
12:30 PFC Marek Dupnitsa Septemvri Simitli Finished 2-2 20 1.91 3.4 4.7 -2.95%
12:30 Maritza Plovdiv Sportist Svoge Finished 2-0 20 1.95 3.72 3.9 -3.67%
12:30 Septemvri Sofia Strumska Slava Radomir Finished 2-0 20 1.286 5.8 14 -2.10%
12:30 Ludogorets II PFC Minyor Pernik Finished 1-1 21 3.1 3.65 4.9 24.90%
03:00 CSD Comunicaciones     Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 2-1 20 1.666 3.9 5.5 -3.70%
21:00 Deportes Copiapo Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 2-2 21 1.928 3.55 5 -0.04%
23:30 Deportes Temuco SADP Santiago Morning Finished 2-1 21 2.31 3.4 3.34 -2.57%
China ‐ League 1
11:30 Shenyang Urban Sichuan Jiuniu FC Finished 1-2 22 11 4.5 1.52 2.98%
23:00 Deportivo Pereira Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 1-1 22 4.2 3.48 2.08 -0.62%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci BSK Bijelo Brdo Finished 1-0 22 2.15 3.32 3.7 -3.53%
Croatia ‐ Cup
15:00 Osijek Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished (pen.) 5-4 23 1.38 5 10.5 -1.95%
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb Rijeka Finished 1-3 23 1.93 3.8 4.4 -0.85%
17:00 Bohemians 1905 MFK Karvina Finished 3-0 23 1.571 4.25 6.5 -2.50%
21:00 Platense Zacatecoluca Luis Angel Firpo Finished 2-2 19 2.93 3.16 2.65 -3.39%
21:00 Jocoro FC Alianza San Salvador Finished 2-3 18 4.45 3.44 1.95 -2.75%
19:00 Sheffield Wednesday Hartlepool United Finished 0-3 23 1.52 4.85 7.7 0.61%
19:00 Sunderland Oldham Athletic Finished 0-1 23 1.8 5.05 8.6 14.96%
19:45 Crewe Alexandra Doncaster Rovers Finished 2-0 23 2.315 3.54 3.3 -1.72%
19:45 Ipswich Town Arsenal U21 Finished (pen.) 5-6 23 1.88 3.9 4 -3.69%
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville Dulwich Hamlet Finished 2-2 23 2.14 3.5 3.6 -2.99%
19:45 Bradford Park Avenue Marine FC Finished (pen.) 3-3 18 2.1 3.82 3.76 -0.39%
19:45 Ashton United Guiseley AFC Finished 1-2 20 3.47 3.8 2.16 -1.41%
19:30 Southampton Leicester City Finished 2-2 23 2.55 4.3 6.75 29.39%
19:30 Watford Chelsea Finished 1-2 23 13 5.6 1.38 2.03%
19:30 West Ham United Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 1-1 23 2.01 3.7 4.45 0.76%
19:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers Burnley Finished 0-0 23 2 3.65 4.5 0.38%
20:15 Aston Villa Manchester City Finished 1-2 23 8.5 5 1.48 0.67%
20:15 Everton Liverpool Finished 1-4 23 10 5.7 1.47 4.63%
19:00 Everton U23 Peterborough United U23 Finished 0-3 14 1.44 5.7 6.3 -2.78%
19:45 Biggleswade Town Aylesbury United Finished 0-0 8 2.59 3.65 2.34 -8.04%
19:45 Biggleswade FC Aylesbury FC
19:45 Tiverton Town Yate Town Cancelled 20 2.25 3.62 2.98 -5.33%
19:45 Gosport Borough Wimborne Town Finished 2-0 19 1.42 5 6.5 -5.49%
19:45 Harrow Borough Farnborough Town Finished 1-2 18 2.815 4 2.35 -2.99%
17:30 Levadia Tallinn Flora Tallinn Finished 1-5 23 7.5 4.5 2.1 20.23%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Troyes Lorient Finished 2-0 23 2.32 3.4 3.55 -0.68%
18:00 Brest Saint Etienne Finished 1-0 23 2.2 3.84 4 3.63%
18:00 Angers AS Monaco Finished 1-3 23 3.48 3.42 2.36 -0.35%
18:00 Metz Montpellier Finished 1-3 23 2.78 3.5 2.784 -0.46%
18:00 Strasbourg Bordeaux Finished 5-2 23 1.86 4 4.75 0.18%
20:00 Paris Saint Germain Nice Finished 0-0 23 1.42 5.6 8.4 -0.18%
20:00 Rennes Lille Finished 1-2 23 2.15 3.7 4.2 2.72%
20:00 Clermont Lens Finished 2-2 23 3.25 3.7 2.47 1.75%
20:00 Lyon Reims Finished 1-2 23 1.55 5 7.3 1.82%
20:00 Nantes Marseille Finished 0-1 23 3.35 3.5 2.45 0.77%
15:00 Hertha Berlin U19 Energie Cottbus U19 Finished 2-0 20 1.39 5.35 6.8 -5.07%
17:00 Bayern Munchen U19 Augsburg U19 Finished 1-2 20 2.115 3.98 3.2 -3.53%
17:30 Dynamo Dresden U19 Chemnitzer U19 Finished 2-0 21 1.83 4.6 5 3.75%
18:30 SV Genc Osman Duisburg SV Burgaltendorf Finished 4-1 1 2.31 4.1 2.47 -7.55%
18:00 Eintracht Rheine SV Rodinghausen Finished 2-2 9 6 4.76 1.45 -6.23%
18:30 Erlensee FC Giessen Cancelled 6 2.896 4 2.13 -6.08%
18:30 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich TuS Koblenz Finished 0-2 11 3.14 4.5 2.104 -1.57%
18:30 TuS Marienborn TuS Mechtersheim Finished 2-0 8 4.58 4.6 1.625 -4.86%
18:30 SV Gonsenheim FV Dudenhofen Full Time 3-3 10 2.56 4.15 2.38 -4.92%
18:30 Berlin Hilalspor Turkspor Berlin 1 1.71 4.2 3.78 -8.04%
19:00 Ahrweiler BC Karbach Finished 1-4 9 4.75 5 1.59 -3.80%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 Niki Volos Panetolikos Finished 0-1 21 3.44 3.15 2.55 -0.03%
15:00 Levadiakos Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 3-2 23 9.9 5.25 3.75 79.16%
15:00 Aris Thessaloniki OFI Crete Finished 3-1 23 1.57 4 9 0.20%
17:00 Panatinaikos Niki Volos Finished 2-1 23 1.95 4.02 4.34 0.81%
18:15 AEK Athens AE Kifisia FC Finished 4-0 22 1.1 11.5 38 -2.19%
19:30 AEL Larissa PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-1 21 12.5 5.8 1.38 2.35%
12:00 Hong Kong Rangers Hong Kong U23 Finished 2-0 14 1.2 7.9 11 -4.84%
14:00 Mohun Bagan Mumbai City Finished 1-5 23 4 3.85 3.73 28.56%
01:00 Costa Rica Women     Nicaragua Women
21:00 Venezuela Women     India Women Finished 2-1 16 1.11 11 31 -2.35%
17:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Finished 0-1 23 5.5 3.75 2.65 21.09%
17:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Finished 1-1 23 1.45 4.5 8 -3.56%
18:15 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 2-1 23 1.94 3.4 4.85 -1.55%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Padova Juventus U23 Finished 2-0 23 2.05 3.82 4.76 4.20%
10:00 Atalanta U19 Cagliari U19 Finished (pen.) 8-7 22 1.62 4.3 4.7 -5.89%
10:00 Juventus U19 Lazio U19 Finished 1-0 22 1.296 6.2 9 -4.22%
10:00 AS Roma U19 Nuova Cosenza U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.05 16 34 -4.24%
10:30 Empoli U19 Ascoli U19 Finished 4-1 21 1.21 10.25 34 4.89%
13:30 Fiorentina U19 AC Milan U19 Finished 4-3 22 2.15 3.66 3.42 -2.98%
13:30 Inter Milan U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished (pen.) 2-4 21 1.9 3.85 3.7 -5.33%
13:30 Spal U19 Hellas Verona U19 Finished 3-2 22 2.2 3.7 3.8 1.22%
13:30 Sampdoria U19 Torino U19 Finished 3-2 22 2.35 3.59 2.992 -3.69%
Italy ‐ Serie A
17:30 Bologna AS Roma Finished 1-0 23 3.23 3.7 2.58 3.36%
17:30 Inter Milan Spezia Finished 2-0 23 1.21 10.1 19 2.24%
19:45 Sassuolo Napoli Finished 2-2 23 4.5 4 1.9 0.15%
19:45 Genoa AC Milan Finished 0-3 23 7 4.5 1.73 6.03%
Italy ‐ Serie B
17:00 Parma Brescia Finished 0-1 23 2.25 3.36 3.55 -2.32%
19:30 Cittadella Como Finished 2-2 23 1.9 3.35 4.9 -2.81%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 San Nicolo Matese Finished 1-0 22 2.41 3.148 4.2 3.02%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
12:00 Sileks Kratovo Bregalnica Stip Finished (pen.) 6-5 17 3.28 3.28 2.47 -1.44%
12:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Shkupi Skopje Finished (pen.) 4-1 18 5 3.48 1.9 -1.35%
12:00 Pelister Bitola Vardar Skopje Cancelled 15 2.12 3.34 3.34 -6.59%
12:00 Skendija Tetovo FC Struga Finished (pen.) 3-4 17 1.732 3.46 4.8 -6.95%
01:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero Monarcas Morelia Finished 2-2 17 2.54 3.38 3.195 -0.25%
03:05 Leones Negros Celaya Finished 1-0 17 2.525 3.1 3.2 -3.02%
22:00 Atletico Saltillo Alacranes de Durango Finished 0-1 15 2.36 3.34 3 -5.34%
12:00 FK Jezero Plav Buducnost Podgorica Finished 1-2 21 7.8 4.1 1.64 1.85%
13:00 Zeta Golubovci Rudar Plevlja Finished 2-0 19 3.7 3.3 2.35 0.12%
14:00 FK Podgorica Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 0-0 19 3.25 2.9 2.5 -4.99%
15:00 FK Mornar Bar Decic Tuzi Finished 1-2 18 3.06 2.8 2.696 -5.20%
16:00 OFK Petrovac Sutjeska Finished 3-0 19 6.5 3.65 1.68 -2.25%
19:00 Feyenoord Heracles Almelo Finished 2-1 23 1.333 6 11 -0.77%
17:00 KFUM Sogndal Finished 1-0 23 2.85 3.45 2.8 0.21%
19:00 Hodd Stjordals Blink Finished 3-2 22 2.4 3.57 3.1 -1.90%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
22:00 Sol de America Olimpia Asuncion Finished (pen.) 3-5 21 3.75 3.55 4.05 25.74%
Poland ‐ Cup
10:45 Garbarnia Krakow Lech Poznan Finished 0-4 23 10 5.7 1.33 -2.66%
13:30 LKS Nieciecza Rakow Czestochowa Finished 0-2 22 11 5.5 1.76 18.92%
16:15 Arka Gdynia Zaglebie Lubin Finished 2-1 23 2.862 3.44 2.61 -2.27%
19:00 Motor Lublin Legia Warszawa Finished 1-2 23 10 5.75 1.48 5.31%
17:00 Chrobry Glogow LKS Lodz Finished 1-0 22 3.33 3.36 2.31 -2.99%
19:30 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow GKS Katowice Finished 2-2 23 4.75 3.6 3.5 29.20%
15:00 Pogon Siedlce Ruch Chorzow Finished 1-1 23 6.5 4 2.1 13.63%
11:00 Sokol Aleksandrow Pelikan Lowicz Cancelled 17 3.008 3.42 2.325 -5.21%
17:00 Energetyk Rybnik Women Trojka Staszkowka Women
11:00 Uniao De Leiria U19 Sporting Lisbon U19 Finished 0-1 17 28 12 1.1 -2.74%
13:00 Academica Coimbra U19 Benfica U19 Finished 1-1 18 24 12 1.115 -2.14%
15:00 Leixoes U19 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 Finished 0-4 19 2.75 3.62 2.54 -3.25%
15:00 Vitoria Setubal U19 Alverca U19 Finished 0-4 18 3.25 3.96 2 -5.68%
15:00 Famalicao U19 CD Feirense U19 Finished 1-1 19 1.26 6.15 11.5 -4.14%
15:00 Oliveirense U19 Pacos Ferreira U19 Finished 2-1 17 14.5 7.3 1.181 -5.01%
15:00 Gil Vicente U19 Vizela U19 Postponed 9 1.8 3.7 4.04 -6.83%
15:00 Tondela U19 FC Porto U19 Finished 1-1 19 11 5.75 1.3 -3.29%
15:00 Vilafranquense U19 Belenenses U19 Finished 1-0 17 4.75 4.22 1.63 -5.75%
15:00 Valadares Leca 4 2.488 3.115 3.038 -4.95%
Romania ‐ Cup
13:30 Gloria Buzau Voluntari Finished 0-1 23 3.38 3.24 2.61 1.25%
16:30 ASU Poli Timisoara FC Arges Finished (pen.) 4-5 10 3.75 3.25 2 -6.92%
12:25 Al Akhdoud Hajer Finished 2-1 22 2.75 3.35 2.86 -1.17%
14:25 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Jeddah Club Finished 3-0 20 1.95 4 4.85 3.20%
15:15 Al Wehda Mecca Najran SC Finished 0-1 20 1.8 3.42 5 -4.58%
19:30 Queen of the South Greenock Morton Finished 2-1 22 2.5 3.42 2.89 -3.70%
19:45 Aberdeen Livingston Finished 2-0 23 1.9 3.4 5.75 0.57%
19:45 Dundee FC St. Johnstone Finished 1-0 23 2.88 3.3 2.89 0.37%
19:45 Hibernian Glasgow Rangers Finished 0-1 23 6.5 4.5 1.6 -0.11%
19:45 Saint Mirren Ross County Finished 0-0 23 2.31 3.45 3.8 1.43%
Serbia ‐ Cup
12:00 Rad Belgrade Napredak Krusevac Finished 1-0 20 3.75 3.45 2 -5.35%
12:00 Radnik Surdulica Loznica Finished 1-2 17 1.45 4.3 8.5 -3.83%
12:00 FK Backa Topola Kolubara Lazarevac Finished 2-1 20 1.536 4.5 6.25 -3.22%
15:15 GFK Dubocica Leskovac Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-1
12:00 Graficar Beograd Buducnost Dobanovci Finished 2-2 20 2.209 3.25 3.7 -2.97%
17:30 Red Star Belgrade FK Vozdovac Finished 1-0 22 1.1 15 48 0.34%
12:00 ND Gorica Nafta Lendava Finished 1-0 22 1.806 4 4.4 -3.01%
12:30 NK Krsko Posavlje Roltek Dob Cancelled 21 4.7 3.95 3.05 25.98%
15:15 Tshakhuma TS Galaxy Finished 3-1 23 2.75 3 3.5 1.76%
15:30 Mensajero Real Zaragoza Finished 0-1 23 7 4.36 1.58 -0.51%
17:30 Bergantinos Tudelano Finished 2-0 23 2.9 3.19 2.97 0.50%
18:00 Cordoba Sevilla Finished (after ET) 0-1 22 29 10 1.168 0.94%
18:00 Gimnastica Segoviana Mallorca Finished (after ET) 0-2 22 34 12 1.11 -1.35%
18:00 SD Solares RCD Espanyol Finished 2-3 18 101 30.5 1.025 -1.80%
18:00 Algeciras Unionistas Salamanca Finished 1-2 23 2.77 3.52 3 2.20%
18:00 Brea UD Ibiza Finished 0-2 23 13 5 1.38 -0.16%
19:00 UCAM Murcia Deportivo La Coruna Finished (after ET) 3-4 23 3.3 3.19 2.59 -0.26%
19:00 UD Alzira Fuenlabrada Finished 0-1 23 5.74 4 1.73 -0.22%
19:00 Atletico Mancha Real Internacional de Madrid Finished 2-1 23 4.01 3.6 2 -2.64%
19:00 CE Andratx Real Ovedio Finished 2-1 23 5.5 4.5 1.66 -0.64%
19:00 AD San Juan UD San Sebastian Reyes Finished 1-2 23 8 4.5 1.57 1.61%
19:15 CF Talavera UD Cornella Finished 2-0 23 2.19 3.41 3.74 -1.70%
19:30 Extremadura UD Zamora CF Finished 1-4 23 4.35 3.5 3.55 25.43%
19:30 CE Europa Amorebieta Finished 0-1 21 6 4.2 1.65 -1.07%
19:30 CD Calahorra Atletico Baleares Finished (pen.) 5-6 23 2.7 3.45 2.8 -1.71%
19:30 Linares Deportivo Gimnastic Tarragona Finished (pen.) 6-5 23 2.336 3.5 3.2 -2.56%
19:30 Arenteiro SD Logrones Finished 2-1 23 5.5 4 1.74 -0.65%
19:30 CP Cacereno Ponferradina Finished 1-2 23 5.5 4.02 1.8 1.41%
19:30 San Fernando CDI Cultural Leonesa Finished 2-3 23 5.5 3.75 2.875 25.58%
20:00 San Roque Lepe CD Mirandes Finished 0-3 22 4.35 3.7 2.33 7.60%
20:00 Alicante CF Real Betis Finished 0-4 17 91 92 1.02 -0.22%
20:00 Panaderia Real Sociedad Finished 0-4 19 101 29 1.025 -1.96%
20:00 Real Madrid Athletic Bilbao Finished 1-0 23 1.52 4.6 7.78 -0.38%
14:15 SD Tenisca CD Marino Cancelled 10 1.8 3.3 4 -9.80%
19:30 Subiza Cirbonero Finished 1-0 19 2.65 3.55 2.95 0.20%
19:30 Young Boys Lugano Finished 3-1 23 1.55 4.52 6.25 -2.57%
Syria ‐ Cup
11:00 Al-Ittihad Aleppo Al Arabi Suwayda Finished 3-0 10 1.852 5.25 9.25 19.25%
07:00 Tatung FC Tainan City FC Full Time 1-4 11 4.78 3.94 1.72 -4.25%
08:00 Hang Yuen FC Hasus TSU FC Finished 3-2 13 1.35 6.25 12.5 1.96%
10:00 Taichung Futuro FC FC Taicheng Lions 12 1.2 8.25 18 -1.00%
11:00 Taipower FC Chinese Taipei CPC Full Time 1-1 12 1.27 5.6 9.2 -6.95%
16:00 Simba SC Geita Gold Finished 2-1 7 1.24 5.5 12 -6.68%
11:00 Muangkan Utd TTM Chiangmai FC Finished 2-1 17 1.9 3.9 4.85 1.12%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:00 Caykur Rizespor Osmanlispor FK Finished 0-1 23 1.666 4.22 5.5 -1.87%
10:00 Altinordu Yeni Aksarayspor Finished 1-3 23 1.77 3.94 4.6 -3.49%
11:00 Boluspor Orduspor Finished 4-2 23 1.62 6 13.75 16.73%
11:00 Denizlispor Agri 1970 Finished 3-0 23 1.65 3.98 6 -2.34%
11:00 Samsunspor Usak Sportif Genclikspor Finished 4-0 23 1.9 3.8 4.54 -0.96%
12:00 Adanaspor AS Kocaelispor Finished 1-2 22 2.4 3.6 2.85 -4.34%
12:00 Fatih Karagumruk Sariyer Finished 2-0 22 1.13 10 27 -2.15%
14:00 Alanyaspor Osmaniyespor Finished 6-0 20 1.064 14 49 -3.07%
16:00 Kayserispor Igdir FK Finished 4-0 23 1.35 7.5 11 3.63%
18:00 Hatayspor Eyupspor Finished (pen.) 6-5 23 1.65 5 7.5 6.45%
10:00 Algeria     Sudan Finished 4-0 22 1.35 4.95 11 -3.26%
13:00 Egypt     Lebanon Finished 1-0 22 1.43 4.55 9.3 -2.59%
16:00 Morocco     Palestine Finished 4-0 22 1.22 7.2 21 -0.61%
19:00 Saudi Arabia     Jordan Finished 0-1 22 7.25 3.94 1.52 -4.73%
00:30 New England Revolution New York City Finished (pen.) 5-7 23 2.08 3.72 4 0.04%
12:00 Gaddafi FC Vipers SC Finished 1-3 15 14.5 7 1.33 3.77%
12:00 Kampala City Council Bul FC Finished 3-1 18 1.65 3.8 6 -3.46%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
17:00 Lebedyn Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Finished 8 13.5 7.3 1.168 -6.30%
00:45 Central Espanol Racing Club Montevideo Finished 0-0 21 4.1 3.32 2.25 1.06%
19:00 Estudiantes de Merida Deportivo La Guaira Finished 4-1 21 2.65 3.5 2.75 -2.60%
21:15 Caracas FC Monagas SC Finished 2-0 21 1.93 3.51 4.25 -3.69%
23:50 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Tachira Finished 2-1 20 3.24 3.34 2.418 -2.12%
Data from Dec 08, 2021, 08:57
4.7867629528046
Disable AdBlockPlus