• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 11, 2021

Dec 11, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:30 Olympique Medea MC Alger Finished 0-0 24 2.55 3.2 4.4 7.30%
13:30 AB Chelghoum Laid RC Relizane Finished 1-1 24 1.656 6.25 17.5 21.80%
13:30 Na Hussein Dey Magra Finished 0-1 22 2.11 3.2 3.75 -5.04%
16:00 ES Setif WA Tlemcen Finished 1-0 24 1.28 6 14 -1.90%
10:00 CS Constantine U21 Ain M'lila U21 Full Time 3-2 3 2.5 3.2 2.6 -8.85%
10:00 NRB Teleghma U21 MO Bejaia U21 2 2.6 3.15 2.35 -11.32%
10:00 MC El Bayadh U21 MCB Oued Sly U21 Full Time 0-1 2 1.7 3.75 4.1 -8.99%
10:00 El Harrach U21 ES Ben Aknoun U21 Full Time 0-1 3 1.85 3.6 3.7 -8.14%
10:00 Mascara U21 CRB Ain Oussera U21 Full Time 3-2 2 1.44 4.2 5.3 -10.81%
10:00 Boufarik U21 MC Saida U21 Full Time 2-2 2 1.65 3.75 4.1 -10.44%
10:00 US Chaouia U21 HAMR ANNABA U21 Full Time 1-0 3 1.5 4.35 5.9 -6.20%
10:00 USM Annaba U21 IRB Ouargla U21 Full Time 1-2 2 1.85 3.6 3.6 -8.77%
10:00 CA Batna U21 MC El Eulma U21 Full Time 0-0 2 1.32 4.8 7.5 -9.03%
10:00 ASM Oran U21 Ain Defla U21 Full Time 5-1 3 1.43 4.5 6.25 -7.54%
10:00 JSM Bejaia U21 CABB Arreridj U21 Full Time 1-1 3 1.65 3.75 4.5 -8.67%
10:00 CABB Arreridj U21 IB Lakhdaria U21 1 1.6 3.65 4.3 -11.62%
14:00 USM Annaba IRB Ouargla Finished 2-1 18 1.95 3.25 4.6 -3.65%
14:00 Telaghema MO Bejaia Finished 0-0 18 1.67 3.5 5.55 -6.08%
14:00 JSM Skikda Khenchela Finished 1-0 14 3.04 2.892 3.184 1.13%
14:00 US Chaouia USM Annaba Finished 1-2 18 1.74 3.5 5 -5.70%
14:00 JSM Bejaia Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 4-1 18 1.77 3.38 4.75 -6.66%
14:00 USM Bel Abbes JSM Tiaret Finished 2-1 18 2.7 2.92 2.9 -5.45%
14:00 CA Batna MC El Eulma Finished 1-0 18 1.67 3.57 5.7 -5.16%
14:00 SKAF Khemis Melina Temouchent Finished 0-1 14 4.9 2.75 2.1 -4.21%
14:00 MO Constantine Ain M'lila Finished 0-1 16 2.5 2.99 3 -6.35%
14:00 El Harrach ES Ben Aknoun Finished 1-2 14 2.318 2.85 3.92 -3.60%
14:00 Boufarik MC Saida Finished 1-0 14 2.05 3.002 3.85 -7.46%
14:00 Mascara CRB Ain Oussera Finished 1-0 18 1.71 3.45 5.2 -6.28%
14:00 ASM Oran SC Defla Finished 5-1 18 1.452 4.32 8.1 -4.18%
14:00 MCE Baydh MCB Oued Finished 0-1 17 1.8 3.54 5.65 -1.48%
00:30 Estudiantes La Plata Aldosivi Finished 2-3 22 1.72 4.14 5.3 -1.15%
20:00 Union Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe Finished 3-0 25 2.4 3.48 3.75 3.02%
20:00 Patronato Parana Gimnasia La Plata Finished 0-0 23 3.6 3.35 2.7 5.64%
20:00 Argentinos Juniors Sarmiento Junin Finished 2-0 25 1.72 4.6 8 8.25%
20:00 Rosario Central Atletico Huracan Finished 1-4 23 2.28 3.82 3.05 -2.75%
20:00 Racing Club Godoy Cruz Finished 2-1 23 2.008 3.8 3.9 -1.73%
22:15 Atletico Tucuman River Plate Finished 1-1 24 6 4.66 1.82 7.44%
13:00 Pyunik Ararat Yerevan Finished 2-6 22 23 8.5 3.6 127.84%
09:30 East Timor     Philippines Finished 0-7 19 31 10.75 1.1 -3.32%
12:30 Thailand     Myanmar Finished 4-0 21 1.13 10.5 28 -1.57%
06:05 Western United FC Brisbane Roar Finished 1-0 24 2.5 3.57 3.15 0.24%
08:45 Adelaide United Melbourne Victory Finished 1-2 24 2.25 3.84 3.6 1.77%
08:45 Western Sydney Wanderers Macarthur Rams Finished 0-2 24 2.15 3.79 4.13 2.98%
06:05 Western Sydney Wanderers Women Sydney FC Women Finished 0-2 21 16 8.5 1.172 -3.23%
16:00 SV Ried SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 2-1 25 2.12 3.68 4.1 1.28%
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg WSG Wattens Finished 5-0 24 1.23 8.2 17 0.63%
16:00 TSV Hartberg Wolfsberger AC Finished 2-2 23 3.8 3.88 2.25 3.59%
Azerbaijan ‐ Cup
11:00 Keshla FK Qaradag Lokbatan Finished 2-1 20 1.6 4.48 6.15 -1.07%
14:00 Sabah Baku Kapaz Ganja Finished 3-0 20 1.26 6.8 14.25 -1.08%
19:45 Mouscron Peruwelz Lommel United Finished 2-1 23 2.6 3.74 3 1.49%
17:30 Heist Sint-Eloois-Winkel Full Time 2-2 7 1.818 3.52 4.2 -6.74%
18:00 Thes Sport Dessel Sport Full Time 1-2 9 2.63 3.5 2.5 -6.19%
19:00 Mandel United Olympic Charleroi Full Time 1-3 11 3.32 3.58 2.04 -6.61%
15:15 Kortrijk Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 2-1 23 3.85 3.68 3.3 19.83%
17:30 Eupen Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 1-0 25 2.1 4.2 4.2 5.00%
17:30 Sint-Truidense Cercle Brugge Finished 1-2 25 3.13 3.24 2.7 0.15%
19:45 Seraing United Anderlecht Finished 0-5 23 5.8 4.56 1.58 -2.40%
13:00 Standard Liege Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 0-4 19 2.84 3.9 2.402 -2.42%
15:00 Zulte Waregem Women Charleroi Women Finished 3-0 18 1.4 6 9.9 1.84%
20:00 Universitario Sucre Universitario Vinto Finished 1-1 8 2.06 3.82 3.25 -5.21%
19:00 CD Real Tomayapo Atletico Palmaflor Finished 3-3 22 1.77 3.98 4.25 -4.90%
23:00 Blooming Real Potosi Finished 1-0 24 1.465 5.05 6.6 -3.11%
18:00 Barra Mansa RJ U20 Bonsucesso RJ U20 Finished 1-0 8 1.8 3.7 3.96 -7.27%
19:00 Uberaba Manchester MG Full Time 3-0 6 2.016 3.24 3.6 -7.62%
18:00 Vitoria BA U20 CRB U20 Finished 3-0 7 2.05 3.58 3.4 -5.77%
20:00 Remo PA Vila Nova GO Finished (pen.) 4-2 19 2.68 3.2 2.82 -3.87%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:00 Lokomotiv Sofia Arda Kardzhali Finished 2-0 22 3.5 3.1 2.475 -1.22%
12:15 CSKA 1948 Sofia Slavia Sofia Finished 1-1 25 2.07 3.34 4 -3.15%
14:30 Botev Plovdiv Tsarsko Selo Finished 2-1 25 1.7 4.06 6.25 0.55%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:00 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Sportist Svoge Finished 4-1 20 4.6 3.45 2.25 5.08%
12:00 Litex Lovech Montana Finished 1-2 20 2.6 3.25 3.15 -0.97%
12:00 PFC Marek Dupnitsa FC Yantra Gabrovo Finished 0-1 18 1.8 3.5 4.75 -4.92%
12:00 Septemvri Simitli PFC Minyor Pernik Finished 2-2 18 4.5 3.25 2.07 -1.28%
12:00 Spartak Varna Septemvri Sofia Finished 2-1 18 2.25 3.3 3.5 -3.21%
12:00 Ludogorets II Sozopol Finished 2-2 18 1.615 4.16 5.05 -5.45%
15:30 Royal Bobo-Dioulasso AS Douanes Ouagadougou Finished 2-1 10 2.528 2.89 3 -6.97%
China ‐ League 1
06:30 Suzhou Dongwu Shaanxi Changan Finished 0-0 20 12.5 6.1 1.245 -4.50%
07:00 Beijing Ligong Nanjing City Finished 0-3 18 19 7.5 1.19 -2.56%
11:30 Beijing Baxy Sichuan Jiuniu FC Finished 1-2 21 31 9.5 1.78 43.00%
11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Jiangxi Liansheng Finished 0-1 22 4.2 3.53 2.43 7.19%
11:30 Shenyang Urban Nantong Zhiyun Finished 0-3 22 28 7.8 1.23 2.36%
23:30 Deportivo Cali Junior Barranquilla Finished 2-0 21 2.296 3.36 3.7 -0.34%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Hajduk Split Finished 3-3 25 4.86 3.84 1.95 2.15%
16:05 Rijeka HNK Gorica Finished 1-2 25 1.87 4 4.5 -0.69%
17:00 PAEEK Ethnikos Achnas Finished 0-2 23 2.9 3.24 2.5 -5.08%
12:30 PO Xylotympou Agia Napa Finished 4-3 13 2.27 3.25 3.24 -5.38%
12:30 Anagennisi Deryneia Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 0-1 15 7.7 4 1.462 -6.00%
12:30 Achyronas Liopetriou ASIL Lysi Finished 0-0 14 2.15 3.16 3.8 -4.28%
12:30 Omonia Aradippou Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 1-2 15 10.5 5.75 1.35 -0.98%
12:30 Othellos Athienou Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 2-1 15 5 4.62 1.664 -1.71%
14:00 Fastav Zlin MFK Karvina Finished 2-1 24 1.94 3.85 5 2.54%
14:00 Hradec Kralove Slovacko Finished 2-2 24 3.55 3.84 2.4 4.30%
14:00 FK Pardubice Banik Ostrava Finished 0-3 24 4.2 3.8 2.05 1.11%
17:00 Viktoria Plzen Slovan Liberec Finished 2-0 25 1.57 4.7 7.2 1.15%
17:00 Kolding IF Vejle Boldklub Finished 2-1 25 4.8 4.18 1.79 -0.62%
12:30 Al Madina Al Monawara SC Beni Suef SC Finished 1-2 10 2.204 3.125 3.62 -4.76%
12:30 Telephonat Beni Suef SC Fayoum FC Finished 1-2 12 2.988 2.8 3.05 -1.93%
12:30 Shaban Qana Dayrout Finished 0-2 10 3.175 2.89 2.63 -3.96%
12:30 Al Hammam SC Al-Masry Club Full Time 1-0 12 2.665 2.91 2.996 -5.00%
12:30 Huddersfield Town Coventry City Finished 1-1 25 2.88 3.25 2.95 0.61%
15:00 Birmingham City Cardiff City Finished 2-2 24 2.75 3.36 3.5 5.60%
15:00 Bournemouth AFC Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-2 25 1.909 3.7 5.25 1.57%
15:00 Derby County Blackpool Finished 1-0 25 2.6 5.5 46 70.02%
15:00 Hull City Bristol City Finished 2-2 25 2.1 3.7 4.1 0.97%
15:00 Luton Town Fulham Finished 1-1 24 4.2 3.8 1.98 -0.63%
15:00 Peterborough United Millwall Finished 2-1 24 3.3 3.3 2.45 -1.40%
15:00 Preston North End Barnsley Finished 2-1 24 1.875 3.65 4.75 -1.75%
15:00 Stoke City Middlesbrough Finished 0-0 25 2.75 3.35 3.4 4.57%
15:00 Swansea Nottingham Forest Finished 1-4 24 2.2 3.36 3.9 -0.85%
15:00 W.B.A. Reading Finished 1-0 25 1.46 5.1 8.7 0.41%
15:00 Telford United Kettering Town Finished 2-2 22 3.16 3.55 2.67 2.81%
15:00 Alfreton Town Gloucester City Finished 1-1 22 2.03 3.64 3.35 -6.18%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Southport Finished 1-2 22 3.2 4.1 2.15 -2.11%
15:00 Boston United Kidderminster Harriers Finished 1-2 22 2.98 3.46 2.77 1.46%
15:00 Brackley Town Guiseley AFC Finished 1-0 22 1.605 3.9 8.2 -0.14%
15:00 Darlington 1883 AFC Fylde Finished 1-0 22 3.33 3.7 2.15 -3.45%
15:00 Farsley Celtic FC Gateshead Finished 3-4 22 4.15 3.75 1.93 -2.51%
15:00 Hereford United Curzon Ashton Finished 2-2 22 2.05 3.54 3.83 -3.04%
15:00 Leamington Bradford Park Avenue Finished 1-1 22 2.02 4.1 5.5 8.60%
15:00 Spennymoor Town Chester Finished 4-2 22 2.05 3.8 3.8 -1.39%
15:00 York City Chorley Finished 1-1 22 2.58 3.55 2.8 -2.57%
15:00 Eastleigh FC Aldershot Town Finished 0-3 23 2.25 3.82 5.33 11.88%
15:00 Grimsby Town Chesterfield Finished 0-1 23 3.18 3.55 2.725 3.83%
15:00 Torquay United Stockport County Finished 2-1 23 4.3 3.82 2 0.57%
15:00 Kings Lynn Town Dover Athletic Finished 2-1 23 2.29 3.8 3.7 3.08%
15:00 Yeovil Town Barnet Finished 1-0 23 2.2 3.5 3.6 -1.77%
15:00 Wealdstone Halifax Town Finished 0-1 23 3.8 3.69 2 -3.30%
15:00 Maidenhead United Solihull Moors Finished 0-4 23 4 3.69 2 -2.06%
15:00 Altrincham Bromley Finished 0-1 23 2.6 3.67 3.2 3.14%
15:00 Notts County Southend United Finished 4-1 23 1.65 4.5 7.2 3.39%
15:00 Woking Boreham Wood Finished 0-2 23 2.99 3.2 2.6 -3.06%
17:20 Wrexham Weymouth Finished 1-0 23 1.333 5.6 9.5 -3.29%
15:00 Bath City Hungerford Finished 0-1 22 2.42 3.7 3.2 0.40%
15:00 Dorking Wanderers Welling United Finished 3-1 22 1.5 5 6.65 -1.68%
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Havant & Waterlooville Finished 1-2 22 3.15 3.48 2.43 -1.61%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Concord Rangers Finished 2-1 22 1.56 4.75 6.8 0.14%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Slough Town FC Finished 2-2 22 2.53 3.6 3.064 0.06%
15:00 Maidstone United Dartford FC Finished 4-0 22 3.65 3.55 2.21 -0.81%
15:00 Oxford City Chippenham Town Finished 1-1 22 1.98 3.89 4.33 0.70%
15:00 St. Albans City Hampton & Richmond Finished 3-0 22 2.6 3.59 2.62 -4.29%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Dulwich Hamlet Finished 2-2 22 3.8 3.59 2.01 -3.77%
15:00 Cheshunt Corinthian Casuals Finished 5-1 18 1.9 3.73 4.15 -3.42%
15:00 Brightlingsea Regent FC Worthing FC Finished 0-3 18 10.15 6.15 1.26 -5.19%
15:00 Potters Leatherhead FC Finished 3-4 17 1.44 5.1 7.5 -2.33%
15:00 Wingate & Finchley AFC Hornchurch Finished 1-2 17 2.898 3.52 2.32 -5.68%
15:00 Kingstonian Margate Finished 3-1 17 1.72 3.91 4.56 -5.34%
15:00 Folkestone Invicta Haringey Borough Finished 5-0 17 1.65 4.05 4.95 -5.21%
15:00 Cray Wanderers Bishops Stortford Finished 0-1 18 3.75 3.82 1.91 -4.94%
15:00 Bowers Pitsea Lewes Finished 1-3 18 3.5 3.7 2.2 -1.04%
15:00 Bognor Regis Town Enfield Town Finished 2-2 18 2.87 3.4 2.47 -4.53%
15:00 Horsham YMCA East Thurrock United Finished 3-1 17 1.83 4.25 5.6 4.13%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Merstham Finished 3-1 18 1.66 4.1 5 -4.43%
15:00 Charlton Athletic Cambridge United Finished 2-0 25 1.66 4.25 6.2 0.10%
15:00 Cheltenham Lincoln City Finished 2-2 24 2.44 3.56 3.05 -1.83%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-2 25 4.5 3.94 1.98 1.93%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Bolton Wanderers Finished 1-0 25 2.9 3.74 2.45 -2.00%
15:00 Doncaster Rovers Shrewsbury Town Finished 1-0 25 3.5 3.5 2.35 0.30%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Gillingham Finished 2-1 24 1.98 4.1 4.75 4.22%
15:00 Sunderland Plymouth Argyle Finished 2-1 25 1.97 4 4.2 0.43%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers AFC Wimbledon Finished 2-2 25 1.87 4.05 4.3333 -1.23%
15:00 Portsmouth Morecambe Finished 2-0 25 1.58 4.6 6.5 -0.41%
15:00 Rotherham United Burton Albion Finished 3-1 24 1.52 4.8 7.2 -0.51%
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Oxford United Finished 1-2 25 2.88 3.62 3.1 5.70%
15:00 Wigan Athletic Ipswich Town Finished 1-1 25 2.2 3.54 3.9 0.66%
15:00 Stevenage FC Carlisle United Finished 0-2 24 2.55 3.32 3.2 -0.58%
15:00 Walsall Colchester United Finished 3-0 25 2.05 3.55 4.46 0.63%
15:00 Hartlepool United Scunthorpe United Finished 0-0 25 1.88 3.85 4.7 -0.44%
15:00 Newport County Port Vale Finished 2-1 24 2.3 3.5 3.78 1.52%
15:00 Leyton Orient Crawley Town Finished 1-2 25 1.75 4.33 6.6 4.83%
15:00 Mansfield Town Salford City Finished 2-1 24 2.395 3.55 3.25 -0.69%
15:00 Harrogate Town Northampton Town Finished 1-2 25 2.58 3.4 3.05 -0.95%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Forest Green Rovers Finished 5-5 25 5.1 4.14 1.74 -1.22%
15:00 Exeter City Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-1 25 2.11 3.7 4 0.58%
15:00 Bristol Rovers Rochdale AFC Finished 4-2 25 2.936 3.56 2.8 2.18%
15:00 Bradford City Sutton United Finished 2-2 24 2.1 3.64 4.2 1.11%
15:00 Barrow AFC Swindon Town Finished 2-0 25 2.81 3.55 2.7 -0.79%
15:00 Brighouse Town Frickley Athletic Full Time 3-1 9 2.33 3.68 2.66 -7.14%
15:00 Mossley AFC Colne FC 7 1.82 3.88 3.68 -7.31%
15:00 Trafford Leek Town 7 2.35 3.68 2.56 -8.08%
15:00 Kendal Town Bootle Full Time 2-4 7 3.4 4 1.86 -7.56%
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels Ossett United Full Time 1-0 7 2.48 3.6 2.48 -7.77%
15:00 Lancaster City Basford United Finished 1-0 19 2.2 3.58 3.3 -3.56%
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity Warrington Town Finished 1-1 19 3.15 3.7 2.2 -4.06%
15:00 South Shields Hyde United Finished 1-2 19 1.425 4.75 6.85 -5.51%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Matlock Town Finished 0-2 18 3 3.9 2.18 -4.62%
15:00 Buxton Ashton United Finished 3-0 19 1.47 4.3333 6.5 -6.09%
15:00 Grantham Town Atherton Collieries Finished 0-1 19 3.39 3.9 2.12 -2.26%
15:00 Stafford Rangers United of Manchester Finished 0-2 19 2.45 3.5 2.75 -5.44%
15:00 Bamber Bridge Scarborough Athletic Finished 0-2 19 1.752 4 4.35 -4.82%
15:00 Whitby Town Mickleover Sports Finished 4-2 19 1.8 3.9 4.1 -5.29%
15:00 Nantwich Town Radcliffe Finished 2-3 19 2.75 3.7 2.55 -2.54%
15:00 Witton Albion Morpeth Town Cancelled 18 2.8 3.9 2.4 -2.93%
12:30 Manchester City Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-0 25 1.2 8.52 22 0.39%
15:00 Arsenal Southampton Finished 3-0 25 1.81 4.15 5.5 2.54%
15:00 Liverpool Aston Villa Finished 1-0 25 1.28 7.3 13 0.49%
15:00 Chelsea Leeds United Finished 3-2 25 1.3 7.63 17 4.26%
17:30 Norwich City Manchester United Finished 0-1 25 7.7 5.2 1.5 1.13%
15:00 Coggeshall Town Hashtag United 7 2.46 3.75 2.54 -6.27%
15:00 Melksham Town Evesham United FC 7 1.44 4.75 5.8 -7.18%
15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Poole Town Finished 2-1 17 4.4 4.24 1.8 -1.83%
15:00 Gosport Borough Dorchester Town Finished 1-1 18 1.67 4 5 -4.65%
15:00 Hendon Swindon Supermarine FC Cancelled 14 2.32 3.6 2.73 -6.99%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Wimborne Town Finished 2-2 15 1.32 6.4 12 0.28%
15:00 Merthyr Town FC Hayes & Yeading United Finished 0-5 18 9 5.75 1.36 -1.99%
15:00 Kings Langley Tiverton Town Finished 3-3 17 3.16 3.6 2.1 -6.58%
15:00 Harrow Borough Chesham United Finished 0-4 17 2.57 3.62 3.13 1.54%
15:00 Salisbury City Yate Town Finished 1-1 18 2.6 3.6 2.76 -2.41%
15:00 Weston-Super-Mare Walton Casuals Finished 2-1 17 1.89 3.8 3.6 -6.55%
15:00 Truro City Farnborough Town Finished 2-2 18 2.75 3.75 2.71 0.07%
15:00 Taunton Town FC Hartley Wintney Finished 2-1 17 1.5 4.8 6.5 -2.80%
15:00 Leiston Rushall Olympic Finished 2-4 18 2.732 3.7 2.53 -3.06%
15:00 Barwell Needham Market Finished 2-3 18 2.375 3.62 2.69 -6.46%
15:00 Lowestoft Town Hednesford Town Postponed 17 3.75 3.9 1.88 -5.21%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Royston Town Finished 0-2 17 3 3.66 2.25 -4.85%
15:00 Tamworth Biggleswade Town Cancelled 18 2.15 3.68 3.35 -3.42%
15:00 Alvechurch Peterborough Sports Finished 3-1 18 4.4 4.1 1.727 -4.78%
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds Stratford Town Finished 1-3 17 2.1 3.85 3.36 -3.25%
15:00 Banbury United Coalville Town Finished 3-1 17 2.2 3.6 3.05 -5.68%
15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting St Ives Town FC Finished 1-0 17 1.88 3.9 3.76 -5.15%
15:00 Stourbridge Hitchin Town Finished 0-4 18 1.98 3.8 3.73 -3.50%
11:30 Reading Women Chelsea Women Finished 1-0 23 36 11.5 1.09 -3.12%
12:00 Adama City FC St. George SA Finished 0-0 17 5 3.6 1.909 -0.16%
15:00 Hawassa City SC Sebeta City FC Finished 3-1 17 2.3 3.45 3.45 -1.43%
France ‐ CFA
16:00 Marseille II AS Monaco II Finished 0-1 10 3.07 3.2 2.48 -3.98%
16:00 Andrezieux Bourges Foot Finished 2-1 10 2.07 3.3 3.52 -6.56%
16:00 Reims II Entente SSG Finished 2-0 9 1.344 5.7 13 0.36%
16:00 Lyon II Hyeres Finished 3-2 10 1.9 3.4 4.5 -4.09%
16:00 Auxerre II Schiltigheim Finished 3-2 10 1.7 3.7 4.7 -6.65%
16:00 MDA Chasselay Saint Priest Finished 5-1 10 1.304 5.7 9.6 -4.44%
16:00 Haguenau Metz II Postponed 10 2.55 3.23 3 -3.39%
17:00 Montpellier II Angers II Finished 0-4 10 2.61 3.18 2.868 -4.42%
17:00 AS Beauvais Belfort Finished 0-1 10 1.89 3.55 4.2 -4.66%
17:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Vitre AS Finished 1-1 14 1.35 4.9 10 -4.29%
17:00 Aubagne FC GFA Rumilly Vallieres Finished 0-0 10 1.555 4 5.9 -5.89%
17:00 Bobigny FC Fleury 91 Finished 1-1 16 2.56 3.18 2.76 -6.32%
17:00 Blois FC Rouen Finished 2-1 10 2.232 3.18 3.21 -6.89%
17:00 RC Grasse Louhans-Cuiseaux Finished 0-0 11 1.975 3.45 4.2 -3.31%
17:00 Chamalieres Le Puy Finished 3-2 10 4.2 3.35 1.9 -5.92%
17:00 SC Toulon Frejus Saint Raphael Finished 0-0 10 2.68 3.15 2.975 -2.60%
17:00 Guingamp II Granville US Finished 1-0 15 2.71 3.2 2.75 -4.32%
17:00 Poissy Vannes OC Finished 1-3 15 2.27 3.15 3.19 -6.67%
17:00 FC Chartres Voltigeurs Chateaubriant Full Time 0-2 10 2.25 3.32 3.27 -4.89%
17:00 Nantes II Beziers Full Time 1-2 10 2.35 3.15 3.25 -4.82%
17:00 Marignane US Lyon Duchere 11 2.46 3.18 2.86 -6.60%
18:00 Lorient II Romorantin Finished 4-0 10 1.648 3.75 5.6 -4.95%
14:00 Club Franciscain Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 1-2 17 5.75 4.3 1.63 -1.96%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Brest Montpellier Finished 0-4 23 2.22 3.7 3.55 -0.24%
20:00 Reims Saint Etienne Finished 2-0 24 2.35 3.44 3.8 2.10%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Le Havre Ajaccio Finished 0-1 25 3.85 3.008 2.85 6.04%
18:00 Bastia CA Sochaux Finished 2-2 10 2.875 2.95 3.1 -0.93%
18:00 Amiens AC Grenoble Foot Finished 4-1
18:00 Dunkerque Auxerre Finished 0-2 25 4 3.48 2.01 -3.37%
18:00 Valenciennes Paris FC Finished 1-4 25 5.75 3.85 2.55 21.09%
18:00 Amiens SC Grenoble Foot 22 2.15 3.2 4.4 -0.49%
18:00 Caen Guingamp Finished 2-0 25 2.64 3.2 3.2 -0.38%
18:00 SC Bastia Sochaux 15 2.76 2.91 3.2 -1.81%
18:00 Dijon Chamois Niortais Finished 2-2 25 1.79 3.6 5.5 -1.79%
18:00 Nimes Nancy Finished 2-1 25 2.38 3.3 4.2 4.03%
18:00 Pau FC US Quevilly Rouen Finished 1-2 25 1.99 3.45 4.3 -2.43%
09:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti Metalurgi Rustavi Finished (after ET) 1-1 1 2.69 3.15 1.96 -16.63%
09:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi FC Tbilisi City Finished 2-1 1 1.42 3.55 4.7 -16.58%
14:30 Bayern Munchen FSV Mainz 05 Finished 2-1 25 1.25 8.27 15 1.26%
14:30 Hertha Berlin Arminia Bielefeld Finished 2-0 25 2.07 3.49 4.5 0.82%
14:30 RB Leipzig Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 4-1 25 1.9 4.1 4.5 0.76%
14:30 SC Freiburg TSG Hoffenheim Finished 1-2 25 4 3.6 3.31 20.50%
14:30 VfL Bochum Borussia Dortmund Finished 1-1 25 6.7 4.9 1.53 -0.69%
17:30 VfL Wolfsburg VfB Stuttgart Finished 0-2 25 2.04 3.75 4.4 1.61%
12:30 Holstein Kiel SV Sandhausen Finished 2-2 25 1.71 4.65 6.27 4.24%
12:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 Hannover 96 Finished 1-2 25 3.42 3.59 2.32 -0.20%
12:30 Paderborn SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 0-1 25 2.6 3.82 2.87 0.52%
19:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf St. Pauli Finished 1-1 25 2.87 3.7 2.574 -0.72%
13:00 FC Magdeburg VfL Osnabruck Finished 2-1 25 2.11 3.76 4.2 2.25%
13:00 FC Saarbrucken SC Freiburg II Finished 1-0 25 1.9 3.75 5 0.71%
13:00 Viktoria Koln Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 1-2 24 2.95 3.38 2.75 0.15%
13:00 MSV Duisburg SC Verl Finished 2-2 24 2.3 3.83 3.33 0.38%
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 0-2 24 2.6 3.55 3.05 0.59%
13:00 TSV Havelse Waldhof Mannheim Finished 1-2 24 6.5 4.5 1.55 -2.08%
10:00 Chemnitzer U19 Eimsbutteler U19 Finished 2-2 18 1.85 3.72 3.74 -7.13%
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 1-1 22 19 10 1.125 -3.99%
09:30 VfB Stuttgart U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Finished 2-1 18 1.232 7.3 11.25 -3.62%
15:00 Cronenberger SC Union Nettetal Finished 2-1 12 3.07 3.68 2.14 -6.08%
15:00 FC Monchengladbach TVD Velbert Finished 1-1 14 10.5 6.85 1.32 0.12%
13:00 Union Tornesch Hamburger SV III 6 4.86 6 1.445 -6.06%
13:00 Hanau 93 SV Neuhof Finished 6-1 17 2.07 5.25 6.5 20.86%
13:00 Bayern Alzenau SV Steinbach Finished 2-2 15 1.37 5.8 8.9 -1.45%
13:00 Hunfelder SV FSV Fernwald Finished 2-1 15 4.02 4.28 1.938 0.16%
13:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz Erlensee Finished 3-1 17 1.6 5.15 6.8 3.49%
13:00 SV Buchonia Flieden TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 1-2 14 8.7 6.55 1.285 -4.38%
13:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar Turk Gucu Friedberg Finished 2-4 15 1.8 4 3.54 -8.09%
14:30 VFB Ginsheim Viktoria Griesheim Finished 4-3 13 3.032 4.1 1.94 -8.19%
14:30 SV Zeilsheim TUS Dietkirchen Finished 1-3 11 1.955 3.8 3.145 -8.48%
14:30 Rot Weiss Walldorf Hessen Dreieich Finished 1-2 13 3.2 3.95 2.076 -4.52%
15:00 SC Velbert Meerbusch Finished 2-3 15 3.15 3.94 2.05 -5.58%
15:00 VfB Hilden FC Bocholt Finished 1-3 14 4 4.15 2.6 14.21%
13:00 SVG Gottingen Eintracht Northeim Finished 3-2 20 1.7 4.4 4.58 -3.27%
13:00 Kickers Emden TuS Bersenbruck Finished 2-0 13 1.435 4.72 5.6 -8.03%
14:00 TUS Ennepetal TuS Haltern am See Cancelled 15 1.75 4 3.95 -6.94%
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund RSV Meinerzhagen Finished 4-3 14 1.35 5.4 6.8 -6.80%
13:00 Empor Spandauer Kickers 5 1.66 4.3333 4.05 -7.42%
13:00 TSV Rain am Lech Schweinfurt Cancelled 4 7.5 4.54 1.322 -9.91%
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Unterhaching Cancelled
12:00 Hamburger SV II Teutonia Ottensen Finished 5-1 23 2.73 3.8 2.45 -3.63%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa BSV Rehden Finished 2-2 23 3.144 3.45 2.6 0.75%
13:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Werder Bremen II Finished 1-0 23 4.7 4.42 1.72 -2.00%
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh Oberneuland Finished 2-0 23 1.3 6.5 11.35 -1.11%
12:00 Tasmania Berlin SV Lichtenberg 47 Cancelled 22 2.75 3.66 2.584 -2.33%
12:00 Eilenburg FSV Luckenwalde Finished 2-1 24 4 3.76 2.06 -0.14%
15:00 Chemnitzer FC SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 0-0 24 1.9 3.76 4.55 -1.19%
13:00 FC 08 Homburg Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 1-1 23 1.78 4 4.85 -1.77%
13:00 FC Giessen TSV Schott Mainz Finished 3-0 24 2.4 3.5 3.2 -1.47%
13:00 FSV Frankfurt TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 3-0 23 2.535 3.56 2.69 -4.50%
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Astoria Walldorf Finished 0-4 23 2.456 3.8 2.67 -4.29%
13:00 TSG Balingen Bahlinger SC Finished 1-2 24 2.45 3.5 2.832 -4.49%
13:00 VfR Aalen Pirmasens Finished 2-2 23 2.28 3.67 3.36 -0.86%
14:30 VfB Stuttgart II Hessen Kassel Finished 1-3 24 2.235 3.48 3.34 -3.31%
13:00 Alemannia Aachen Preussen Munster Finished 0-2 24 7.1 4.8 1.45 -3.74%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II VfB Homberg Finished 2-0 24 1.61 4.15 6 -2.79%
13:00 Wegberg Beeck Fortuna Koln Cancelled 23 8 4.6 1.48 -1.77%
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 2-5 22 17 7.4 1.21 -2.00%
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Straelen Finished 2-0 24 1.982 3.98 4 -0.58%
13:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 SV Lippstadt 08 Cancelled 24 1.98 3.82 4.25 -0.21%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen Wuppertaler SV Finished 1-1 24 2.55 3.5 2.95 -1.66%
15:00 Aduana Stars Accra Great Olympics Finished 1-0 15 1.75 3.76 5.25 -2.71%
15:00 Manchester 62 FC Mons Calpe Finished 0-2 15 3.3 3.7 2.004 -6.74%
17:30 College 1975 Glacis United FC Finished 0-2 14 6.5 4.9 1.4 -6.74%
12:45 Skoda Xanthi Olympiakos Volos Finished 2-0 17 2.875 7.1 17 82.65%
12:45 AE Kifisia FC Zakynthos Cancelled 3 2.4 3.1 2.57 -11.38%
12:45 Pierikos Katerini PAOK Thessaloniki II Finished 0-0 19 3.44 3.2 2.95 6.14%
12:45 Thesprotos Niki Volos Finished 2-0 16 3.36 2.97 2.46 -3.92%
12:45 Nea Kavala Almopos Arideas Finished 0-6
12:45 Episkopi FC OF Ierapetras Finished 0-1 19 2.32 3 3.84 -2.42%
12:45 AE Karaiskakis Ergotelis Finished 3-2 17 3.52 3.22 2.33 -2.33%
15:15 Panatinaikos Atromitos Athens Finished 2-0 25 1.571 4.6 7.25 0.82%
15:15 PAS Giannina Niki Volos Finished 3-2 25 2.6 3.66 5 16.57%
17:30 Asteras Tripolis AEK Athens Finished 0-0 25 3.9 3.32 2.46 3.72%
17:30 Panetolikos Ionikos Nikaias Finished 2-2 25 2.31 3.24 3.7 -1.17%
12:45 Kalamata Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Finished 2-0 19 2.02 3.2 5.3 0.38%
12:45 Veria Apollon Larissas Finished 5-1 18 1.26 9 21 5.00%
12:45 AS Rodos Kallithea Postponed 14 2 3.3 4.5 -2.46%
15:00 Levadiakos Egaleo Finished 1-0 17 1.65 3.9 6.25 -2.20%
18:00 Deportivo Iztapa CSD Comunicaciones Finished 0-0 20 2.8 3.14 2.75 -3.78%
21:00 Solola FC Antigua GFC Finished 0-1 20 3.45 3.15 2.35 -3.18%
08:30 Eastern AA Tai Chung Finished 1-1 16 1.18 9.5 17 -1.14%
11:00 Southern District RSA Hong Kong Rangers Finished 0-0 17 1.57 4.5 4.9 -5.95%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
14:45 Puskas Akademia Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 3-0 24 1.69 4.33 5.8 0.49%
16:15 Budapest Honved Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 2-2 22 1.855 4.85 7.75 14.38%
18:30 MTK Budapest MOL Vidi Finished 0-2 24 4.35 3.74 1.84 -3.91%
14:00 Mohun Bagan Chennai Titans Finished 1-1 22 2.37 3.5 3.21 -1.88%
16:00 FC Goa Bengaluru FC Finished 2-1 22 2.9 3.76 2.61 0.61%
08:15 Persela Lamongan PSS Sleman Finished 1-1 19 2.636 3.3 2.95 -2.09%
10:15 Persija Jakarta Bhayangkara FC Finished 0-0 21 3.5 3.5 2.375 0.76%
12:30 Persipura Jayapura PSIS Semarang Finished 2-1 22 3.75 3.5 2.5 5.00%
12:00 Valur Reykjavik     KR Reykjavik
14:00 FH Hafnarfjordur     Stjarnan Gardabaer
11:00 Al Karkh Al Minaa Full Time 1-1 11 2.136 2.9 4.15 -5.12%
11:00 Al-Kahraba Al Talaba Full Time 0-1 11 2.952 2.81 2.795 -4.98%
15:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al-Kahraba Finished 2-0 11 1.82 3.3 4.65 -6.33%
18:30 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Hapoel Kaukab Finished 0-1 9 3.2 3.48 2.2 -5.16%
08:30 Bnei Majdal Krum United Tzeirey Sakhnin Finished 1-1 13 2.925 3.75 2.2 -5.93%
17:00 Hakoah Ramat Gan MS Ruakh Tel Aviv Finished 4-1 15 1.7 4.04 4.75 -4.42%
18:15 Hapoel Lod Hapoel Merhavim Finished 6-1 9 1.155 7.6 17 -5.32%
19:00 FC Tzeirey Tira Hapoel Ramat Israel Finished 0-1 9 1.82 3.86 4.05 -5.25%
13:00 Bnei Sakhnin Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 1-0 23 2.54 3.1 3.28 -2.07%
15:30 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Haifa Finished 1-1 24 4 3.36 2.1 -2.33%
17:00 FC Ashdod Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Finished 0-2 23 2.02 3.5 4.2 -1.85%
17:50 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 1-1 24 2.83 3.125 2.85 -2.37%
10:00 Cagliari U19 Napoli U19 Finished 3-0 20 2.365 3.7 3.56 2.67%
10:00 Inter Milan U19 Genoa U19 Finished 2-2 20 3.3 3.78 4.04 22.68%
10:00 Virtus Entella U19 Cittadella U19 5 1.444 4.75 6 -6.52%
10:00 Salernitana U19 Ternana U19 4 1.833 3.5 3.8 -8.63%
10:00 Cesena U19 Frosinone U19 5 2.45 3.6 2.45 -8.60%
12:00 Sampdoria U19 AC Milan U19 Finished 0-2 21 1.97 3.74 3.76 -3.93%
13:00 Imolese Calcio MC Fermana U19 4 1.7 3.55 4.75 -7.45%
13:30 Monza Brianza U19 Venezia U19 5 2.45 3.45 2.5 -8.93%
13:30 Benevento U19 Nuova Cosenza U19 5 2 3.7 3.35 -6.44%
13:30 Brescia U19 Parma U19 5 2.9 3.85 2.08 -7.86%
13:30 Perugia U19 Reggina U19 5 1.45 4.35 5.5 -9.20%
13:30 Cremonese U19 Vicenza U19 5 2.08 3.7 3.1 -6.86%
13:30 Lazio U19 Pisa U19 5 1.5 4.2 5.25 -8.70%
13:30 Monopoli U19 Paganese U19 6 2.7 4.4 2.25 -4.04%
14:00 Hellas Verona U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 1-0 20 3.24 3.65 2.16 -4.36%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Albinoleffe Legnago Salus Finished 1-2 24 2.104 3.5 5.25 5.10%
13:30 Mantova Pro Patria Finished 0-0 24 2.818 3.1 3.11 0.10%
13:30 Monterosi Fidelis Andria Finished 1-0 24 2.53 3.04 3.25 -3.09%
13:30 Campobasso Catanzaro Finished 1-2 23 3.5 3.5 2.4 1.20%
14:00 Juve Stabia Potenza Finished 3-0 24 1.86 3.62 4.8 -2.17%
16:30 Foggia Virtus Francavilla Finished 1-0 21 2.196 3.41 3.79 -1.23%
16:30 AZ Picerno ASD Paganese Finished 5-3 23 2.14 3.25 4.35 -0.48%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Fiorentina Salernitana Finished 4-0 24 1.33 6.5 13 1.77%
17:00 Venezia Juventus Finished 1-1 25 9.1 5 1.45 0.05%
19:45 Udinese AC Milan Finished 1-1 25 4.75 3.82 1.95 1.51%
11:30 AS Pomigliano Women Napoli Women Finished 2-1 22 1.86 3.72 4.15 -4.53%
13:00 Bardolino Verona Women Sampdoria Women Finished 1-2 18 4.7 3.92 1.88 0.02%
13:30 Inter Milan Women Sassuolo Women Finished 2-2 22 2.755 3.54 2.5 -4.35%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Cittadella Ascoli Finished 2-0 25 2.2 3.35 4.4 2.01%
13:00 Monza Brianza Frosinone Finished 3-2 25 2.53 3.3 3.1 -2.04%
13:00 Pordenone Cosenza Finished 1-1 25 2.17 3.43 4.5 2.61%
13:00 Spal 2013 Brescia Finished 0-2 25 2.9 3.5 2.63 -1.07%
15:15 Pisa Lecce Finished 1-0 25 2.9 3.25 2.98 1.21%
15:30 FC San Pedro Abengourou Finished 1-0
15:30 SOL Abobo Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 0-1 14 2.8 2.792 2.78 -6.98%
18:00 Bassam WAC Adjame Finished 1-1 18 3.2 2.9 2.55 -4.72%
08:00 Sony Sugar Migori Youth FC Finished 1-1
10:00 Nzoia United Kariobangi Sharks Finished 3-1 20 4.7 3.34 1.94 -2.69%
12:00 Wazito FC Kenya Police Finished 1-1 21 2.15 3.45 4.5 2.33%
12:00 Mathare United Nairobi City Stars Finished 0-2 21 5.2 3.4 1.858 -2.40%
12:00 Mara Sugar FC Silibwet Leons Finished 5-2 6 1.43 4.58 8.3 -3.67%
12:00 Muhoroni Youth Kibera Black Stars Finished 1-2 7 2.26 3.18 3.09 -7.46%
12:00 Bidco Kakamega Homeboyz 3 2.75 2.8 2.45 -11.42%
15:00 Una Strassen Racing Union Luxembourg Finished 3-0 18 2.75 3.46 2.69 -2.38%
15:30 Fola Esch Petange Finished 3-0 18 1.45 5.1 7.1 -2.59%
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 Progres Niedercorn Finished 1-3 17 7.5 5.15 1.47 -0.77%
17:00 RM Hamm Benfica F91 Dudelange Finished 0-4 17 30 19 1.125 2.58%
12:00 Tikves Bregalnica Stip Finished 1-3 16 3.162 3.2 2.7 0.09%
13:00 Mgarr United St Andrews FC Finished 1-4 14 3 3.4 2.225 -7.14%
17:00 Marsaxlokk Naxxar Lions FC Postponed 15 5.95 4.1 1.57 -4.66%
13:00 Santa Lucia Floriana FC Finished 1-3 20 3.98 3.55 1.95 -4.38%
17:00 Sliema Wanderers Balzan Youths Cancelled 8 3.42 3.44 2.01 -7.46%
02:00 Club America Women Tigres UANL Women Finished 2-1 20 6.5 4.46 1.6 -0.31%
01:30 Calor de San Pedro Chapulineros de Oaxaca Finished 1-1 16 2.15 3.7 3.5 -2.07%
14:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Zimbru Chisinau Finished 4-0 14 1.05 18 68 -2.21%
17:45 Utrecht Go Ahead Eagles Finished 0-0 25 1.54 5 8.5 3.41%
19:00 Heerenveen Sparta Rotterdam Finished 0-0 25 2.29 3.6 3.6 0.78%
20:00 PEC Zwolle Fortuna Sittard Finished 0-1 25 2.16 3.8 4.3 4.31%
15:00 Loughgall Newry City Finished 1-3
15:00 Institute Dundela Finished 0-3 19 2.784 3.6 2.4 -5.09%
15:00 Carrick Rangers Glentoran Finished 0-3 24 5 4.5 1.645 -2.92%
15:00 Crusaders Belfast Dungannon Swifts Finished 4-0 24 1.325 6.8 11 0.74%
15:00 Portadown Cliftonville Finished 1-1 23 6 4.4 1.64 -0.37%
15:00 Linfield Warrenpoint Town Finished 1-1 24 1.28 8.1 15 2.95%
15:00 Glenavon Coleraine Finished 1-0 24 3.18 3.65 2.5 1.17%
Oman ‐ Cup
12:35 Oman FC Al-Rustaq Finished 0-1
12:35 Al Musannah SC Al-Seeb 5 2.928 3.25 2.35 -6.96%
14:20 Al Nassr FC Al Etihad Finished 0-2
00:00 Plaza Amador II SD Panama Oeste Finished (pen.) 2-4 10 2.484 3.044 2.9 -7.06%
22:30 Sportivo Luqueno Sportivo Ameliano Finished 1-1 18 1.822 3.97 4.2 -3.74%
14:00 Radomiak Radom Lech Poznan Finished 2-1 25 4.75 3.88 1.88 -0.02%
16:30 Zaglebie Lubin Wisla Krakow Finished 2-1 25 2.8 3.58 2.85 1.28%
19:00 Lechia Gdansk Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 1-2 25 2.26 3.77 4.1 5.08%
11:00 Rio Ave U19 Famalicao U19 Finished 2-1 18 2.55 3.44 2.472 -8.04%
15:00 SG Sacavenense U19 Belenenses U19 Finished 0-0 16 5.05 4.1 1.66 -4.25%
15:00 Vitoria Setubal U19 CD Nacional Funchal U19 Finished 1-1 16 1.995 3.7 3.26 -7.26%
15:00 Uniao De Leiria U19 Alverca U19 Finished 0-4 15 9.7 6.05 1.25 -6.40%
15:00 Academica Coimbra U19 Vilafranquense U19 Finished 2-2 15 1.47 4.5 6.1 -6.23%
15:00 Oliveirense U19 Sporting Braga U19 Finished 1-2 15 23 11 1.1 -4.17%
15:00 Tondela U19 CD Feirense U19 Finished 1-1 16 1.31 6.5 15 1.64%
15:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 Amora U19 Finished 7-0 16 1.05 13 30 -5.89%
15:00 Leixoes U19 Vizela U19 Finished 1-0 16 2.01 3.68 3.26 -7.06%
15:00 Estoril U19 Benfica U19 Finished 3-0 16 9.2 6 1.32 -3.19%
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 Pacos Ferreira U19 Finished 1-3 16 2.31 3.58 2.852 -5.91%
15:00 Padroense U19 Academico Viseu U19 5 2.35 3.86 2.48 -8.07%
15:00 Barroselas U19 Atletico Arcos U19 5 1.575 4.3 4.68 -7.51%
15:00 SC Varzim U19 Trofense U19 5 2.858 3.98 2.08 -7.57%
15:00 Merelinense U19 GD Chaves U19 5 2.808 4 2.11 -7.41%
15:00 Penafiel U19 Boavista U19 5 16 7.4 1.132 -7.50%
11:00 Oliveirense Sporting Braga II Finished 2-4 19 2.1 3.42 3.48 -5.30%
13:00 Lusitania de Lourosa Vitoria Guimaraes B Finished 2-0 20 2.4 3.45 3.15 -2.34%
15:00 UD Santarem Oriental Dragon FC Finished 2-2 20 2.51 3.9 2.85 -0.57%
15:00 Fafe Sao Joao Ver Finished 1-1 20 3.53 3.3 2.334 -1.46%
15:00 Oliveira Hospital Caldas SC Finished 1-1 20 3.7 3.45 2.12 -3.08%
15:00 Espinho Santa Cruz de Alvarenga 4 1.58 3.84 5.5 -6.99%
19:30 Leiria Torreense Finished 1-0 20 1.83 3.65 4.55 -3.86%
11:00 CD Feirense Penafiel Finished 1-2 24 2.18 3.6 3.7 -0.67%
14:00 Rio Ave Mafra Finished 1-2 25 1.85 3.96 5.4 2.22%
15:30 Leixoes SC Covilha Finished 2-1 24 2.055 3.4 4.6 0.19%
15:30 Maritimo Funchal Santa Clara Finished 4-1 25 6 3.95 3 32.77%
18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes CD Tondela Finished 5-2 25 1.6 4.83 7 2.58%
20:30 Sporting Lisbon Boavista Finished 2-0 25 1.25 7.2 21 1.37%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
13:00 UTA Batrana Doamna FC Botosani Finished 0-0 23 2.5 3.02 4.25 3.47%
15:30 Voluntari CSU Craiova Finished 1-1 25 4.4 3.37 2.22 2.62%
18:30 Gaz Metan Medias FCSB Finished 0-1 24 6 3.68 1.75 -0.97%
11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Rubin Kazan Finished 2-0 24 2.16 3.84 4.25 4.31%
13:30 CSKA Moscow Arsenal Tula Finished 2-0 23 1.56 4.5 7.16 -0.29%
16:00 FK Rostov Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 1-4 25 2.08 3.47 4.58 1.29%
14:00 SP Domagnano SP La Fiorita Finished 1-2 15 3.94 4.1 1.816 -4.61%
14:00 SS Folgore-Falciano SP Tre Fiori Finished 0-0 14 1.865 4.45 3.84 -2.09%
14:00 San Giovanni SS Murata Finished 1-1 14 2.12 3.55 5.15 5.53%
14:00 Pennarossa Virtus Acquaviva Finished 0-1 14 6.7 4.1 1.48 -6.44%
17:00 Juvenes Dogana AC Libertas Finished 1-7 17 4.75 4.25 1.635 -5.43%
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic Queen of the South Finished 3-3 25 2.05 3.55 4 -1.91%
15:00 Greenock Morton Inverness Finished 1-6 25 3.9 3.32 2.08 -3.70%
15:00 Partick Thistle Arbroath Finished 0-2 25 2.31 3.2 3.5 -3.02%
15:00 Raith Rovers Kilmarnock Finished 1-0 25 2.725 3.4 3 0.56%
15:00 Alloa Athletic Clyde Finished 0-1 25 1.9 4.1 4.55 1.01%
15:00 Airdrie United Queens Park Cancelled 24 2.7 3.6 2.76 -1.04%
15:00 Dumbarton Montrose Finished 1-3 25 3.34 3.7 2.1 -4.39%
15:00 Falkirk Cove Rangers Finished 0-3 25 3.7 3.75 2.3 2.91%
15:00 Peterhead East Fife Finished 1-1 25 2.02 3.7 3.46 -5.15%
15:00 Forfar Athletic Stirling Albion Finished 2-0 25 2.36 3.5 3.6 1.29%
15:00 Annan Athletic Elgin City Finished 4-1 25 2.192 3.58 3.6 -1.31%
15:00 Kelty Albion Rovers Finished 6-1 25 1.38 4.94 8.3 -4.54%
15:00 Stenhousemuir Edinburgh City Finished 2-2 25 2.45 3.85 3.58 5.57%
15:00 Stranraer Cowdenbeath Finished 2-0 25 1.95 3.8 4.45 -0.07%
15:00 Dundee United Livingston Finished 0-1 24 2.6 3.1 3.4 -0.13%
15:00 Ross County Dundee FC Finished 3-2 24 2.25 3.5 3.5 -1.56%
15:00 St. Johnstone Aberdeen Finished 0-1 25 3.75 3.08 2.55 1.68%
15:00 Saint Mirren Hibernian Finished 1-1 24 2.85 3.35 2.7 -1.94%
16:30 AS Douanes Dakar Sacre Finished 1-1 12 2.365 2.75 3.46 -7.02%
16:30 ASC Diambars Guediawaye FC 3 1.25 4.85 12.75 -7.80%
12:00 Loznica Javor Ivanjica Finished 0-0 15 3.75 3.25 2.108 -4.65%
12:00 Radnicki 1923 FK Backa Topola Finished 0-3 22 4.3 4.2 1.875 -0.40%
14:00 Radnicki Nis Cukaricki Belgrad Finished 1-1 24 3.75 3.83 2.1 -0.39%
16:00 Kolubara Lazarevac Proleter Novi Sad Finished 2-1 21 2.375 3.71 3.25 0.17%
14:00 MFK Ruzomberok ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 1-1 22 1.51 4.75 7.4 -0.79%
14:00 FK Pohronie Senica Finished 0-1 25 2.19 3.6 3.7 -0.46%
14:00 Trencin MSK Zilina Finished 1-3 24 2.81 3.64 2.75 0.58%
14:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas SKF Sered Finished 1-1 24 3.48 3.6 2.31 0.20%
12:00 Roltek Dob Nafta Lendava Postponed 10 2.34 3.9 2.81 -3.81%
12:00 Tabor Sezana NK Celje Finished 2-1 23 3.15 3.15 2.69 -0.66%
16:00 NK Radomlje Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 0-1 24 4 3.86 1.95 -2.14%
19:15 Maribor Domzale Finished 1-0 24 1.59 4.5 6 -1.75%
13:30 Chippa United Amazulu Durban Finished 1-1 24 3.1 2.8 2.85 -2.97%
13:30 Moroka Swallows Tshakhuma Finished 0-1 23 2.25 2.95 4.33 -1.42%
13:30 Baroka FC Cape Town City Finished 0-0 24 4 3.1 2.65 5.27%
15:30 Orlando Pirates TS Galaxy Finished 2-0 25 1.85 3.4 5.3 -2.28%
18:15 Supersport United Mamelodi Sundown Finished 0-1 24 3.8 3.05 2.25 -3.43%
03:30 Daegu FC Jeonnam Dragons Finished 3-4 24 2.38 3.4 5.2 10.30%
13:00 RCD Espanyol Levante Finished 4-3 25 2.14 3.7 4.42 3.76%
15:15 Alaves Getafe Finished 1-1 25 2.71 2.95 3.55 1.04%
17:30 Valencia Elche Finished 2-1 25 1.75 3.9 6.64 2.20%
20:00 Athletic Bilbao Sevilla Finished 0-1 25 2.6 3.1 3.6 1.53%
15:00 Burgos CF Fuenlabrada Finished 2-0 24 2.7 3.11 3.4 1.42%
15:00 UD Ibiza Girona Finished 1-1 24 3.1 3.1 2.86 0.52%
17:15 Almeria Real Zaragoza Finished 3-0 25 1.77 3.8 6.5 1.84%
19:30 Eibar Malaga Finished 2-2 25 1.85 3.784 7 5.52%
20:00 Tenerife CD Lugo Finished 1-1 25 1.7 3.52 6.4 -2.78%
15:00 UD Logrones II Osasuna II Finished 0-3 21 4.6 3.65 1.88 -2.27%
15:30 Mutilvera Sestao River Finished 1-1 23 2.86 3.2 2.6 -4.47%
16:00 CE Sabadell Real Betis II Cancelled 22 2.07 3.2 4.16 -3.47%
16:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes SD Logrones Finished 3-1 23 2.75 3.02 2.85 -4.36%
16:00 Sevilla II Real Madrid II (Castilla) Finished 1-1 24 4 3.18 2.4 1.92%
16:00 Arenas Getxo Burgos Promesas Finished 1-0 21 1.9 3.21 4.86 -4.18%
16:00 AD San Juan Racing Rioja Finished 1-0 23 3.94 3.25 2.3 0.37%
16:00 Real Union Racing Ferrol Finished 0-3 24 3 3 2.7 -3.57%
16:00 Linares Deportivo Balompedica Linense Finished 0-0 24 2.464 3.1 3.3 -3.05%
16:00 CD Cristo Atletico Salamanca CF UDS Finished 0-0 21 2.2 3.1 3.52 -5.77%
16:00 Bergantinos Navalcarnero Finished 0-2 23 2.26 3.15 3.51 -4.29%
18:00 CD Castellon Andorra CF Finished 1-3 22 2.392 2.95 3.3 -5.67%
18:00 Zamora CF Cultural Leonesa Finished 2-2 24 2.8 3 3.35 1.11%
18:00 Algeciras San Fernando CDI Finished 3-0 22 2.09 3.1 4.44 -2.56%
18:00 Racing Santander CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 3-2 24 2.07 3.1 3.9 -5.85%
18:00 Alcoyano UE Llagostera Finished 0-1 22 1.6 4.1 7 -1.16%
11:00 Athletic Bilbao Women Alaves Women Finished 4-1 17 1.61 4.4 6.4 -0.46%
11:00 Arucas CF Santa Brigida Finished 1-0 18 1.66 3.92 5.9 -2.63%
12:00 Marbella FC Atletico Melilla Finished 3-1
13:00 Union Sur Yaiza CD Atletico Paso Cancelled 13 3.2 3.01 2.53 -3.84%
13:00 CF Union Viera CD Santa Ursula Cancelled 18 1.909 3.45 4.5 -3.47%
14:30 CD Mirandes II CD Leonesa II Finished 1-3 15 2.804 3.14 3.24 1.65%
14:30 CD Guarnizo Gimnastica de Torrelavega Finished 0-0 16 5.2 3.44 1.85 -2.30%
14:45 CD Virgen Del Camino At. Bembibre Finished 0-1 15 3.175 3.25 2.74 1.25%
15:00 Atletico Astorga CD Ribert Finished 1-1 16 1.78 3.62 5.4 -2.27%
15:00 CD Gares CD Huarte Finished 0-3 15 4.7 3.61 1.82 -3.77%
15:00 Beti Kozkor CD Cantolagua Finished 1-1 15 2.58 3.1 3.04 -3.77%
15:00 UD Poblense UD Son Veri Finished 7-0 15 1.23 7 14 -2.66%
15:00 CD Castellon II Orihuela CF Finished 0-3 14 4.06 2.75 2.15 -6.98%
15:00 UD Santa Marta Palencia Finished 1-0 16 3.21 2.99 2.54 -3.82%
15:15 CF Trujillo CD Miajadas Finished 4-1 16 2 3.35 4.15 -3.80%
15:15 Archena Sport FC Ciudad de Murcia Finished 2-2 16 3.12 3.23 2.55 -2.18%
15:30 Caspe Barbastro Finished 2-3 16 5.25 3.75 3.33 32.02%
15:30 Tolosa CF SD Deusto Finished 0-3 16 3.75 3.3 2.18 -2.76%
15:30 Pasaia KE Amurrio CF Finished 0-1 15 2.68 2.98 3.158 -2.47%
15:30 CD Villacanas AD Hogar Alcarreno Finished 1-1 16 1.32 5.75 12.1 -1.39%
15:30 CE Santanyi CE Campos Finished 1-2 16 1.87 3.65 4.8 -1.68%
16:00 Rayo Vallecano II Fuenlabrada II Finished 0-2 13 3.25 3.34 2.46 -1.34%
16:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF FC Asco Finished 0-1 17 1.6 4.2 6.5 -1.67%
16:00 Vimenor Textil Escudo Finished 0-0 13 1.6 4.2 6.7 -1.22%
16:00 SD Barreda Balompie Selaya Finished 4-2 13 2.27 3.2 3.5 -3.73%
16:00 Castro SD Torina Finished 0-0 14 2.98 3.08 2.82 -1.46%
16:30 Burladés Subiza Finished 1-2 15 4.6 3.52 1.91 -2.44%
17:30 Yague Anguiano Finished 1-1 15 7.3 4.6 1.46 -3.78%
18:00 CD Covadonga L'Entregu CF Finished 3-0 17 3.2 3.104 2.55 -2.61%
18:00 UC Cartes UD Samano Finished 1-0 13 2.67 3.15 2.9 -3.55%
14:00 Helsingborg Halmstads Finished 0-1 23 4 3.42 2.16 -0.53%
17:00 Schaffhausen Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 1-0 24 2.08 3.68 3.55 -3.31%
17:00 FC Wil 1900 Winterthur Finished 3-5 25 2.97 3.68 2.37 -2.95%
17:00 Lausanne Sport FC Zurich Finished 1-3 25 3.4 3.72 2.42 2.44%
19:30 St Gallen Lugano Finished 1-1 25 2.9 3.52 2.85 2.06%
14:00 Simba SC Young Africans Finished 0-0 7 1.91 3.05 4.35 -7.52%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
10:30 Keciorengucu Bandirmaspor Finished 3-2 24 3.5 3.6 4.9 30.28%
10:30 Boluspor Adanaspor AS Finished 0-0 22 1.98 3.7 4.5 0.25%
13:00 Tuzlaspor Menemen Belediyespor Finished 1-1 25 1.78 3.99 4.9 -1.62%
16:00 Bursaspor Manisa BBSK Finished 1-1 24 2.66 3.66 2.63 -2.86%
16:00 Balikesirspor Umraniyespor Finished 1-2 24 6.7 4.75 1.53 -1.32%
16:00 Istanbulspor Eyupspor Finished 2-1 25 3.2 3.78 2.85 7.77%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:00 Turgutluspor Etimesgut Finished 1-0 22 2.99 3.34 2.58 -2.10%
10:00 Osmanlispor FK Somaspor