• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 15, 2022

Jan 15, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Nigeria     Sudan Finished 3-1 25 1.27 16.25 100 16.42%
19:00 Guinea Bissau     Egypt Finished 0-1 25 8 4.2 1.55 -0.82%
15:45 Skenderbeu Korce KF Laci Finished 0-0 17 4.25 3.18 2.15 -1.47%
18:45 KF Tirana KF Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 0-0 18 1.95 3.34 4.26 -4.49%
13:30 AB Chelghoum Laid WA Tlemcen Finished 3-1 25 1.8 3.3 5.3 -4.51%
14:00 Na Hussein Dey ES Setif Finished 0-0 25 4.45 3.16 2.05 -2.82%
13:00 USM Alger U21 MC Alger U21 Finished 3-2 16 2.184 3.4 3.75 -1.83%
13:00 JS Kabylie U21 Magra U21 Full Time 0-1 11 1.21 6.25 12 -6.52%
13:00 ASO Chlef U21 Belouizdad U21 Finished 0-3 13 4.7 3.76 1.75 -4.78%
00:00 Colo Colo     Universidad de Chile Finished 2-1 23 1.95 3.38 4.1 -5.00%
06:05 Central Coast Mariners Newcastle Jets Postponed 25 2.37 3.65 3.1 -1.82%
08:45 Sydney FC U21 Brisbane Roar
08:45 Adelaide United Melbourne City Finished 2-2 25 4.25 4.26 1.95 1.74%
08:45 Sydney FC Brisbane Roar Finished 1-1 25 1.72 3.92 5.77 -0.97%
11:05 Perth Glory     Wellington Phoenix Postponed 21 2.13 3.56 3.56 -3.03%
06:05 Adelaide United Women Melbourne City Women Finished 0-1 22 3.26 4.1 2.1 -2.61%
06:05 Sydney FC Women Canberra United Women Finished 6-0 22 1.4 5.35 8.55 -1.78%
15:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven KV Mechelen Cancelled 25 2.25 3.9 3.46 1.02%
17:30 Zulte Waregem Oostende Postponed 25 2.33 3.8 3.25 0.00%
19:45 Club Brugge Sint-Truidense Finished 2-0 25 1.55 4.5 6.8 -1.42%
14:00 Gent II Women Standard Liege Women 1 11 7 1.167 -8.31%
14:00 Anderlecht Women Club Brugge Women 1 1.3 5.25 7 -9.30%
19:00 Jacuipense BA AD Atlanta Doce Mel Finished 1-0 24 1.7 3.75 6.75 -0.30%
19:00 Bahia de Feira Bahia BA Finished 2-2 24 1.6 4.04 6.5 -2.57%
21:30 Atletico Alagoinhas Vitoria da Conquista BA Finished 4-1 24 1.6 4 6.75 -2.26%
18:00 Crato Pacajus Finished 0-1 25 4.2 3.1 2.25 -0.51%
18:00 Uniclinic Ferroviario AC Finished 1-3 25 10 4.5 1.428 -2.20%
19:00 Caucaia Icasa Finished 2-0 25 2.15 3.38 3.7 -3.03%
19:00 Iguatu Maracana Finished 1-2 22 3.45 3.3 2.35 -1.81%
19:00 Sergipe Falcon U20 Finished 2-1 14 1.909 3.6 3.7 -6.71%
00:45 Corinthians SP U20 Resende RJ U20 Finished 1-2 19 1.25 6.5 13.5 -2.72%
14:00 Atletico GO U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-3 21 9.7 5.5 1.32 -4.08%
14:00 Canaa BA U20 Juventus SP U20 Finished 1-0 20 3.6 3.6 2.35 1.93%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Iape Ma U20 Finished 0-1 21 1.92 3.5 4.8 -1.47%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Portuguesa SP U20 Finished (pen.) 5-3 21 1.47 4.8 6.85 -3.34%
20:15 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished (pen.) 4-5 21 7 4.45 1.48 -4.15%
20:15 Audax SP Vasco da Gama RJ
22:00 Retro Brasil U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 0-2 21 8.25 4.8 1.42 -3.27%
22:30 Flamengo RJ U20 Oeste SP U20 Finished 0-2 20 1.7 4.4 5 -1.53%
13:00 Rukinzo FC Bumamuru Full Time 1-1 17 4 3.25 1.97 -6.13%
13:00 Musongati Flambeau Du Centre FC Full Time 0-3 15 2.55 2.95 3.25 -3.74%
13:00 Flambeau de L Est Le Messager Ngozi Full Time 1-3 12 3.52 3.078 2.2 -5.97%
21:00 Barrio Mexico Puerto Golfito Finished 4-0 21 2.05 3.48 3.72 -4.21%
21:00 San Jose FC Municipal Liberia Finished 1-2
17:00 AD Grecia Herediano Finished 1-1 25 3.1 3.46 2.55 -0.37%
15:00 Olympiakos Nicosia AEP Paphos Finished 1-2 23 3.05 3.1 2.55 -4.09%
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas APOEL Nicosia Finished 0-3 23 6.5 4.2 1.5 -5.54%
12:30 ASIL Lysi Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 0-0 15 2.7 3.35 2.716 -3.57%
12:30 Akritas Chlorakas PO Xylotympou Finished 3-0 14 1.85 3.8 4.55 -2.29%
12:30 Agia Napa ALS Omonia 29 May Finished 0-2 14 2.635 3.4 2.9 -1.81%
12:30 Ermis Aradippou Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 1-2 17 3.24 3.3 2.3 -4.44%
12:30 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Achyronas Liopetriou Finished 3-0 14 1.368 4.8 11.35 -2.67%
12:30 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 3-2 17 1.355 5.5 12.5 0.02%
12:30 Othellos Athienou Omonia Aradippou Finished 3-2 16 2.19 3.45 3.4 -3.90%
09:30 Bohemians 1905 Baumit Jablonec Finished 1-3 19 3.15 3.7 2.825 6.19%
09:30 FK Varnsdorf Mlada Boleslav Finished 1-3 22 11.75 7 1.27 -1.51%
09:30 Banik Ostrava FK Prostejov Finished 0-2 11 2.45 4.25 2.9 1.19%
09:30 Senica     Skalica 21 1.85 4.1 4.7 0.28%
12:00 Sparta Prague II Dukla Prague Finished 2-3 22 2.21 4.2 2.8 -4.56%
12:00 Teplice MAS Taborsko Finished 3-3 22 1.68 4.44 5 -2.01%
12:00 Spartak Trnava     ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 3-5 20 1.77 4.1 4.8 -1.69%
12:30 Aluminium Nag Hammadi Beni Suef SC Full Time 2-1 11 1.7 3.48 6.5 -2.86%
12:30 Fayoum FC Asyut Petroleum Full Time 0-3 13 2.844 2.875 3.38 0.47%
12:30 El Alameen SC Aswan SC Full Time 1-0 15 10.25 4.8 1.41 -1.49%
12:30 Al Minya Telephonat Beni Suef SC Postponed 6 1.59 3.5 5.7 -8.26%
12:30 Cardiff City Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-1 25 3.44 3.36 2.55 1.99%
12:30 Luton Town Bournemouth AFC Finished 3-2 25 3.32 3.35 2.45 -0.78%
15:00 Barnsley Blackpool Postponed 25 2.62 3.32 2.95 -2.14%
15:00 Derby County Sheffield United Finished 2-0 25 3.88 3.36 2.25 0.02%
15:00 Fulham Bristol City Finished 6-2 25 1.27 7.528 13 0.28%
15:00 Huddersfield Town Swansea Finished 1-1 25 2.6 3.28 3 -2.23%
15:00 Middlesbrough Reading Finished 2-1 25 1.35 5.85 10.5 -0.69%
15:00 Peterborough United Coventry City Finished 1-4 25 3.008 3.47 2.6 -0.52%
15:00 Millwall Nottingham Forest Finished 0-1 25 2.65 3.1 3.2 -1.23%
15:00 Preston North End Birmingham City Finished 1-1 25 2 3.69 4.75 1.88%
15:00 Queens Park Rangers W.B.A. Finished 1-0 25 3.4 3.65 2.5 3.30%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Gloucester City Finished 2-0 25 3.35 3.48 2.4 -0.25%
15:00 Chester Brackley Town Cancelled 15 3.1 3.5 2.25 -5.01%
15:00 Darlington 1883 Kidderminster Harriers Finished 0-1 24 3.05 3.56 2.4 -2.48%
15:00 Hereford United Gateshead Finished 0-2 25 3.4 3.7 2.13 -3.28%
15:00 Kettering Town Curzon Ashton Finished 3-0 25 2.17 3.56 3.35 -3.87%
15:00 Leamington AFC Fylde Finished 0-2 25 4.7 3.76 1.87 -1.33%
15:00 York City Telford United Postponed 2 1.63 3.65 4.4 -10.29%
15:00 Grimsby Town Altrincham Finished 2-0 24 1.87 3.85 4.5 -1.64%
15:00 Wealdstone Dover Athletic Finished 2-1 25 1.77 4.1 5.7 1.59%
15:00 Barnet Chesterfield Finished 1-4 25 5.8 4.1 1.81 3.22%
15:00 Chelmsford City Welling United Finished 0-0 25 1.99 4.1 4.78 4.64%
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Hungerford Finished 5-2 25 2.35 3.78 2.935 -2.99%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United St. Albans City Cancelled 2 1.81 3.6 3.65 -9.44%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Dorking Wanderers Finished 1-2 25 3.44 3.72 2.45 3.34%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Bath City Finished 3-1 25 2.35 3.66 3 -3.11%
15:00 Oxford City Billericay Town Finished 1-2 25 1.65 4 5.1 -4.96%
15:00 Slough Town FC Dulwich Hamlet Cancelled 2 2.12 3.45 2.9 -9.62%
15:00 York City Slough Town FC Finished 1-0 25 1.704 4.2 5.6 -0.35%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Kings Lynn Town Finished (pen.) 5-4 25 2.68 3.65 2.896 0.76%
15:00 Stockport County Larkhall Finished 3-0 25 1.18 10 30 1.96%
15:00 Yeovil Town Needham Market Finished (pen.) 8-9 25 1.595 4.5 5.9 -1.83%
15:00 Spennymoor Town Plymouth Parkway Finished 3-1 23 1.41 5 8.3 -2.88%
15:00 Southport Solihull Moors Finished 0-3 25 4.1 3.9 2.06 1.45%
15:00 St. Albans City Cheshunt Finished 0-3 25 2 3.8 4.33 0.59%
15:00 Notts County Eastleigh FC Finished 2-1 25 1.95 3.86 4.12 -1.44%
15:00 Dartford FC Weymouth Finished 1-0 25 2.2 4.44 4.3 9.61%
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Southend United Finished 2-0 25 1.855 3.84 5.2 0.83%
15:00 Boreham Wood Maidstone United Finished (pen.) 6-5 25 1.85 3.82 4.7 -1.49%
15:00 Morpeth Town Boston United Finished 4-3 23 3.56 3.74 2.064 -3.17%
15:00 Alfreton Town Halifax Town Finished (pen.) 3-4 25 4.1 3.75 2.14 2.26%
15:00 Aldershot Town Bromley Finished 0-2 25 2.7 3.5 2.83 -0.94%
17:30 Wrexham Folkestone Invicta Finished 5-1 25 1.35 5.85 12 0.50%
15:00 Bishops Stortford Brightlingsea Regent FC Finished 5-0 18 1.43 5.65 8.5 0.61%
15:00 Lewes Merstham Finished 3-0 18 1.58 4.7 5.5 -2.68%
15:00 Haringey Borough Enfield Town Finished 0-0 18 3 3.9 2.28 -2.76%
15:00 Bowers Pitsea Carshalton Athletic Finished 0-1 18 3.65 3.8 1.93 -5.24%
15:00 Kingstonian Wingate & Finchley Finished 2-0 18 1.62 4.3333 4.8 -5.34%
15:00 Bognor Regis Town Horsham YMCA Finished 2-2 19 2.285 3.72 3.1 -2.82%
15:00 Cray Wanderers Corinthian Casuals Finished 1-2 18 2.365 3.84 3.29 1.30%
15:00 Margate AFC Hornchurch Finished 0-3 18 2.68 3.83 2.6 -1.85%
15:00 Worthing FC Leatherhead FC Finished 4-0 18 1.3 6.3 9.7 -3.01%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Morecambe Finished 0-0 25 2.15 3.7 3.77 -0.06%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Sunderland Finished 1-1 25 4.1 3.94 1.97 -0.53%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Ipswich Town Finished 2-0 23 3.5 3.54 2.28 -0.68%
15:00 Cheltenham Charlton Athletic Finished 1-1 25 3.175 3.6 2.5 0.73%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Shrewsbury Town Finished 0-0 25 4.1 3.7 2.35 6.42%
15:00 Doncaster Rovers Wigan Athletic Finished 1-2 25 9.1 4.95 1.47 0.79%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Rotherham United Finished 1-0 25 6.75 4.24 1.65 1.00%
15:00 Gillingham Burton Albion Finished 1-3 25 3.7 3.54 2.27 0.68%
15:00 Lincoln City Cambridge United Finished 0-1 25 1.86 4.1 4.75 0.80%
15:00 Portsmouth Milton Keynes Dons Finished 1-2 25 2.35 3.62 3.45 0.84%
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Plymouth Argyle Finished 4-2 25 2.2 3.7 3.69 0.42%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Oxford United Finished 2-0 25 2.55 3.65 2.95 -0.51%
12:30 Newport County Harrogate Town Finished 4-0 25 2.084 3.7 3.9 -0.65%
15:00 Bradford City Salford City Finished 2-1 25 2.55 3.4 3.45 2.45%
15:00 Bristol Rovers Hartlepool United Finished 2-0 25 2.2 3.56 3.7 -0.57%
15:00 Carlisle United Crawley Town Finished 1-1 25 2.1 3.7 3.82 -0.82%
15:00 Colchester United Barrow AFC Finished 0-2 25 3.13 3.1 2.85 0.71%
15:00 Exeter City Scunthorpe United Finished 2-0 25 1.65 4.24 6.75 1.00%
15:00 Mansfield Town Walsall Finished 2-0 25 2.16 3.6 4.15 1.86%
15:00 Northampton Town Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-1 25 3 3.41 2.71 0.44%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Leyton Orient Cancelled 25 3.75 3.54 2.2 -0.37%
15:00 Port Vale Swindon Town Finished 1-3 25 2.29 3.71 3.7 2.41%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Rochdale AFC Finished 2-0 25 2.4 3.41 3.4 -0.40%
15:00 Stevenage FC Sutton United Finished 3-3 25 2.75 3.35 2.9 -0.69%
15:00 Cambridge City Spalding Utd Full Time 2-1 7 2.03 3.8 3.12 -7.09%
15:00 Prescot Cables Kidsgrove Athletic Full Time 3-0 8 2.782 3.7 2.53 -2.44%
15:00 Glossop North End Colne FC Full Time 3-2 8 2.54 3.4 2.57 -7.14%
15:00 Ramsbottom United Bootle Full Time 2-3 8 2.69 3.92 2.45 -3.38%
15:00 Leek Town Clitheroe 8 2.06 3.68 3.22 -6.34%
15:00 Mossley AFC Market Drayton Full Time 1-0 7 1.1013 9.3 24 -5.41%
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels Brighouse Town Postponed 8 2.18 3.78 3 -5.36%
15:00 Sheffield FC Shildon 7 4 4.05 1.73 -6.97%
15:00 Buxton Warrington Town Finished 3-3 19 2.15 3.7 3.64 -1.00%
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity Basford United Finished 1-0 18 2.75 3.28 2.6 -5.04%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Scarborough Athletic Finished 0-1 19 2.625 3.6 2.752 -2.16%
15:00 Stafford Rangers Hyde United Finished 0-0 18 2 3.7 3.95 -2.29%
15:00 Whitby Town Atherton Collieries Finished 0-2 18 2.05 3.9 3.65 -1.79%
15:00 Witton Albion Matlock Town Finished 0-1 18 5.25 4.24 1.66 -2.79%
15:00 Nantwich Town Mickleover Sports Cancelled 19 2.5 3.6 2.91 -2.10%
15:00 Bamber Bridge United of Manchester Finished 0-0 18 2.216 3.7 3.008 -5.12%
15:00 South Shields Radcliffe Finished 2-0 18 1.45 4.6 6.05 -6.75%
15:00 Grantham Town Ashton United Cancelled 17 3.11 3.6 2.35 -2.43%
12:30 Manchester City Chelsea Finished 1-0 25 1.8 4.56 5.8 5.57%
15:00 Newcastle United Watford Finished 1-1 25 1.89 3.9 4.8 0.62%
15:00 Burnley Leicester City Postponed 25 3.2 3.52 2.55 1.14%
15:00 Norwich City Everton Finished 2-1 25 3.8 3.5 2.32 2.05%
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Southampton Finished 3-1 25 2.57 3.2 3.62 2.27%
17:30 Aston Villa Manchester United Finished 2-2 25 2.75 3.75 2.95 3.17%
14:00 Liverpool U23 Everton U23 Finished 1-1 24 2 4.1 3.6 -2.12%
19:30 Manchester City U23 Manchester United U23 Finished 3-1 24 1.82 5.1 4.7 4.35%
15:00 Hartley Wintney Merthyr Town FC Finished 1-0 17 1.8 4.2 4.75 -0.42%
15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Dorchester Town Finished 2-0 17 2 4.04 4 0.25%
15:00 Poole Town Gosport Borough Finished 2-1 18 2.2 4.1 3.04 -2.67%
15:00 Hendon Truro City Finished 0-2 17 2.688 3.78 2.39 -5.21%
15:00 Weston-Super-Mare Kings Langley Finished 3-0 17 1.5 4.5 5.8 -5.78%
15:00 Taunton Town FC Wimborne Town Finished 3-1 17 1.31 6.85 12 0.74%
15:00 Walton Casuals Farnborough Town Finished 0-0 17 3.95 3.92 1.98 -1.31%
15:00 Yate Town Harrow Borough Finished 2-1 17 1.82 4.3 4.1 -2.53%
15:00 Swindon Supermarine FC Hayes & Yeading United Finished 0-4 18 4.08 4.06 1.87 -2.55%
15:00 Salisbury City Metropolitan Police Finished 1-3 15 3.144 3.7 2.218 -3.77%
15:00 Chesham United Tiverton Town Postponed 17 1.85 4.1 3.84 -4.29%
15:00 Hitchin Town St Ives Town FC Finished 4-0 17 2.1 3.86 3.18 -4.74%
15:00 Royston Town Leiston Finished 1-2 17 2.1 3.83 3.34 -3.54%
15:00 Coalville Town Tamworth Finished 4-0 18 1.7 4.05 4.55 -5.21%
15:00 Redditch United Stratford Town Finished 3-0 17 2.6 3.55 2.6 -4.85%
15:00 Barwell Peterborough Sports Finished 2-2 17 5.65 4.75 1.66 1.02%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Rushall Olympic Finished 0-0 18 3.9 4 1.8 -5.84%
15:00 Banbury United Rushden & Diamonds Finished 2-0 17 1.43 4.64 6.9 -5.64%
15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting Alvechurch Finished 0-2 17 2.8 3.6 2.45 -4.13%
15:00 Lowestoft Town Biggleswade Town Finished 1-1 17 2.5 3.7 2.55 -5.88%
12:00 Manchester United Women Birmingham City Women Finished 5-0 23 1.168 8.5 26 -1.21%
12:30 Aston Villa Women Manchester City Women Finished 0-3 21 30 12.5 1.09 -2.98%
12:30 JK Nomme Kalju Tallinna JK Legion Finished 2-2 6 1.68 4.9 4.6 -1.64%
17:30 Tulevik Viljandi Paide Linnameeskond 4 6.2 4.9 1.38 -8.26%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Versailles Saint Pryve-Hilaire Finished 3-1 16 2.1 3.35 3.7 -4.30%
15:00 Saint Priest Aubagne FC Postponed 8 4.2 3.52 1.94 -3.63%
15:00 GFA Rumilly Vallieres Jura Sud Foot 9 2.1 3.41 3.36 -6.29%
16:00 Romorantin Guingamp II Full Time 2-3 14 41 6 2.76 80.71%
17:00 Schiltigheim Haguenau Postponed 10 2.59 3.31 2.59 -6.92%
17:00 Metz II Gobelins FC Full Time 0-3 8 3.75 3.55 1.88 -7.43%
17:00 Frejus Saint Raphael MDA Chasselay 6 2.96 3.35 2.25 -7.48%
17:00 Vitre AS Blois Full Time 4-1 13 4.9 3.5 1.76 -5.48%
17:00 AS Monaco II Marignane US Full Time 0-1 14 2.54 3.3 2.92 -3.77%
17:00 Lyon Duchere Lyon II Postponed 12 2.56 3.31 2.625 -6.86%
17:00 Hyeres RC Grasse 7 3.63 3.41 1.99 -6.65%
17:00 Les Herbiers VF Montpellier II Finished 2-1 16 1.825 3.6 4.4 -5.03%
17:00 Martigues Marseille II Postponed 13 1.54 4.1 6.75 -3.98%
17:00 Beziers Canet Roussillon 9 2.2 3.3 3.2 -6.55%
17:00 FC Fleury 91 St Quentin Finished 0-1 16 1.63 4.1 5.35 -4.24%
17:30 Vannes OC FC Chartres 9 2.2 3.3 3.152 -6.96%
13:30 Guingamp Women Bordeaux Women Cancelled 7 5.8 3.93 1.53 -7.45%
13:30 Montpellier Women Saint Etienne Women Finished 3-0 24 1.28 5.75 10 -5.23%
13:30 Paris FC Women Issy-les-Moulineaux Women Finished 1-0 15 1.06 21 81 -0.34%
13:30 Reims Women FC Fleury 91 Women Finished 0-1 24 3 3.3 2.46 -4.11%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Saint Etienne Lens Finished 1-2 25 4.4 3.93 1.95 0.55%
20:00 Paris Saint Germain Brest Finished 2-0 25 1.3 6.75 13.75 1.00%
France ‐ Ligue 2
16:00 Nimes Valenciennes Postponed 25 2.47 3.15 3.5 -0.80%
16:00 Ajaccio Auxerre Postponed 25 2.11 3.44 3.9 -2.06%
16:00 US Quevilly Rouen Amiens AC Postponed
18:00 Nancy Bastia CA Finished 2-1 10 3.05 3.2 2.64 -1.88%
18:00 Chamois Niortais Dunkerque Postponed 23 1.99 3.4 4.4 -2.33%
18:00 Nancy SC Bastia 15 3.1 3.18 2.65 -1.42%
18:00 Guingamp Grenoble Foot Finished 0-0 25 2.16 3.35 5 4.01%
18:00 Rodez Aveyron Dijon Finished 0-2 25 2.5 3.04 3.7 0.08%
18:00 Toulouse Pau FC Finished 1-1 25 1.55 4.42 7 -1.41%
18:00 US Quevilly Rouen Amiens SC Postponed 25 3.1 3.25 2.55 -2.19%
19:00 Sochaux Caen Finished 3-2 25 2.05 3.25 5.25 1.42%
13:30 Nantes U19 Rennes U19 Finished 2-1 17 1.21 6.5 10.5 -7.02%
15:00 Strasbourg U19 Auxerre U19 Cancelled 1 1.39 4.35 5.75 -10.97%
14:30 FC Koln Bayern Munchen Finished 0-4 25 7.5 6.2 1.45 1.60%
14:30 FSV Mainz 05 VfL Bochum Finished 1-0 25 1.7 4 6.2 0.05%
14:30 Union Berlin TSG Hoffenheim Finished 2-1 25 3.06 3.57 2.6 0.85%
14:30 VfB Stuttgart RB Leipzig Finished 0-2 25 6.3 4.3 1.7 2.09%
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg Hertha Berlin Finished 0-0 24 2.01 3.6 4.4 -0.26%
17:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Bayer Leverkusen Finished 1-2 25 3.35 4.11 2.3 2.40%
12:30 St. Pauli Erzgebirge Aue Finished 2-2 25 1.44 5.56 9.4 1.97%
12:30 Werder Bremen Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 3-0 25 1.8 4.2 5.2 1.42%
12:30 Nurnberg Paderborn Finished 1-2 25 2.3 3.8 3.4 0.80%
19:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Karlsruher Finished 2-2 25 1.66 4.5 5.61 -0.29%
13:00 Kaiserslautern SV Meppen Finished 4-0 25 1.9 3.75 4.8 -0.13%
13:00 VfL Osnabruck FC Saarbrucken Finished 2-1 25 2.35 3.38 3.32 -2.21%
13:00 FSV Zwickau Viktoria Koln Postponed 25 2.75 3.7 2.66 -0.98%
13:00 SC Freiburg II FC Magdeburg Finished 2-3 25 4.2 3.79 1.965 -1.07%
13:00 TSV 1860 Munchen SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 3-2 25 2.3 3.6 3.55 0.58%
13:00 Hallescher Turkgucu Ataspor Postponed 25 2.35 3.87 3.3 1.32%
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Asante Kotoko Finished 0-0 18 3 2.9 3.21 1.04%
15:00 Mons Calpe College Europa Finished 1-3 19 14 5.95 1.28 -2.03%
17:30 St Josephs Europa Point Finished 6-0 14 1.05 52 100 1.87%
15:15 PAS Lamia Ionikos Nikaias Finished 2-1 25 2.19 3.16 4.2 -1.10%
15:15 Asteras Tripolis Niki Volos Finished 1-0 25 1.65 4.3 6.7 1.23%
17:30 Apollon Smyrnis Aris Thessaloniki Finished 0-0 25 5.9 3.54 1.9 2.22%
17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki OFI Crete Finished 3-0 25 1.54 4.52 7.2 -0.94%
12:45 Olympiacos B Nea Kavala Finished 2-2 16 1.71 4.8 8.3 9.46%
12:45 Irodotos Panathinaikos II Finished 0-0 20 3.6 3.46 2.25 -1.11%
12:45 AS Rodos AEK Athens II Postponed 10 2.3 3 3.56 -4.67%
15:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki Skoda Xanthi Postponed 4 4.45 3.25 1.82 -7.57%
21:00 Aurora FC Deportivo Sacachispas Finished 1-1 14 2.12 3.125 4 -4.00%
11:00 Keflavik Women Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women Full Time 1-1 11 1.4 5.65 8.1 -1.45%
10:00 Grindavik KV Vesturbaer Finished 4-1 11 2.08 4.22 2.93 -5.57%
13:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer IBV Vestmannaeyjar 16 1.6 9.6 4.8 6.67%
12:00 FH Hafnarfjordur IA Akranes Full Time 4-5 13 1.21 7.4 11 -4.99%
13:00 Keflavik HK Kopavogur Postponed 9 1.736 4.4 4.2 -3.98%
14:00 Fylkir Reykjavik Fjolnir Finished 3-0 21 1.6 5.5 6.5 4.09%
14:00 Vikingur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik Full Time 1-1 17 3.1 4.2 2.15 -2.51%
14:00 Kordrengir Throttur Vogar 7 1.396 5.05 6.15 -7.15%
14:00 IR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik Full Time 2-5 10 38 16.5 1.05 -3.78%
15:15 Fram Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik Postponed 12 1.25 6.75 9.9 -4.69%
14:00 Mohun Bagan Bengaluru FC Postponed 25 2.71 3.67 2.75 -0.51%
12:00 Persela Lamongan Persija Jakarta Finished 1-1 25 4.22 3.7 1.92 -2.73%
04:30 Campbelltown City     Playford City Patriots 6 1.45 4.8 5.9 -6.32%
04:30 Metro Stars     Fulham United FC 5 1.33 5.45 7.4 -6.59%
06:00 Rydalmere     Blacktown City Demons 5 13 8.1 1.15 -6.54%
08:00 FC Energetik-BGU     FC Minsk Finished 1-0 10 2.32 3.62 2.81 -5.94%
09:00 FK Pohronie     Vratimov Finished 2-1
09:00 SFC Opava     Sigma Olomouc II Finished 2-1 13 1.69 4.74 5.5 1.57%
09:00 SK Benatky nad Jizerou     FC Zenit Caslav Finished 2-2 9 2.05 4.5 2.95 -4.67%
09:00 DAC Dunajska Streda     Petrzalka 1898 Finished 5-1 16 1.4 5.2 7.5 -3.84%
09:00 Hradec Kralove     MFK Chrudim Finished 3-0 16 1.316 6.8 11.25 0.42%
09:15 Znojmo     Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 4-3 11 1.88 5.5 5.75 12.66%
09:30 Viktoria Plzen     Usti nad Labem Finished 1-0 15 1.08 17 38 -1.09%
09:30 Banik Sokolov     Banik Sous Finished 0-2 12 1.9524 4.36 3.4 -3.44%
09:30 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz     Slovacko Finished 1-5 14 16 9.3 1.16 -3.11%
09:30 AC Horsens     Aarhus Fremad Finished 5-0 15 1.4 5.65 8.1 -1.45%
10:00 Zbrojovka Brno     Fastav Zlin Finished 3-3 22 3.35 3.72 2.25 -1.16%
10:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE     Komaromi Finished 4-0 6 1.11 8.4 20 -6.54%
10:00 Polonia Bytom     SKRA Czestochowa Finished 2-3 20 4.72 4.45 1.76 -0.47%
10:00 Soproni Vasutas SE     Papai Perutz Finished 2-2 13 3.2 4.5 2.06 -1.98%
10:00 Ceske Budejovice     Pribram Finished 2-0 22 1.45 5.6 7.8 0.36%
10:00 Istra 1961     Foresta Suceava Finished 1-0 17 1.28 10.5 30 9.91%
10:00 Teplice II     Sokol Hostoun Full Time 4-2 10 2.35 4.28 2.52 -5.30%
10:00 MSK Zilina     ZP Sport Podbrezova Finished 1-2 18 1.86 4.42 4.3 0.36%
10:00 Rapid Vienna II     Stripfing-Weiden Finished 1-1 11 2.67 3.9 2.95 3.10%
10:00 SK Lisen     STK Samorin Finished 2-0 20 1.7 4.6 4.78 -1.46%
10:00 Stezyca     KP Jaguar Gdansk Full Time 4-2 7 1.27 6.2 10 -4.64%
10:00 Kolding IF     Sonderjyske Finished 0-2 18 7.9 5.6 1.332 -5.29%
10:00 CD Eldense     UCAM Murcia Finished 2-2 16 4.1 3.7 1.92 -3.38%
10:00 MFK Ruzomberok     Namestovo Finished 3-1 12 1.09 15 55 -0.23%
10:00 Domzale     Budafok Finished 2-2 21 1.65 4.5 4.54 -4.63%
10:00 Mioveni     FCSB Finished 0-0 17 5.55 4.25 1.68 -1.06%
10:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala     GKS Katowice Finished 1-2 19 6.7 5.1 1.51 -0.75%
10:00 Dabas     Budaorsi Finished 1-0 12 4.65 4.26 1.67 -4.63%
10:00 Hutnik Krakow     Garbarnia Krakow Finished 4-3 13 5.8 4.4 1.68 0.51%
10:00 Frohnauer SC     Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 7 5.95 4.8 1.44 -6.62%
10:00 Lausanne Sport     Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 1-1 20 1.52 4.9 5.55 -4.05%
10:00 Schalke 04 II     ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 10-0 12 1.57 5.4 7.5 4.66%
10:00 Slavoj Trebisov     Spisska Nova Ves Finished 4-0 8 2.26 3.64 3.3 -1.98%
10:00 UD Alzira     CFR Cluj Finished 3-4 1 11 7 1.18 -7.51%
10:00 SKF Sered     KFC Komarno
10:00 Lokomotiv Mezdra     Levski Chepintsi
10:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk     Slavia Mozyr Finished 3-0 12 1.235 6.5 11.25 -4.98%
11:00 KS Polkowice     Miedz Legnica Cancelled 17 5.2 4.4 1.65 -2.50%
11:00 Toledo     CD Mostoles URJC Finished 2-0 17 2.86 3.4 2.4 -5.70%
11:00 Austria Wien     AS Koma Elektra Finished 8-3 13 1.18 18.5 32 7.21%
11:00 NK Rudes     Jarun Finished 3-2 10 2.13 3.94 3 -5.36%
11:00 FC Koln II     Rot-Weiss Koblenz 5 1.66 4.2 4.2 -7.29%
11:40 Stal Rzeszow     LKS Nieciecza Finished 0-4 16 3.85 4.33 1.8 -4.42%
12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 2-2 21 2.456 3.75 2.85 -2.41%
12:00 Young Boys     Grasshopper Finished 5-2 19 1.55 5.25 6.25 0.44%
12:00 Zemplin Michalovce     Tatran Presov Finished 3-1 19 1.428 5.65 7.4 -1.23%
12:00 Warta Poznan     Arka Gdynia Finished 1-0 23 2.07 3.7 3.63 -2.80%
12:00 Spartak Varna     Chernomorets Burgas Finished 5-0 3 1.55 4.35 4.9 -7.33%
12:00 MFK Karvina     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Full Time 1-3 16 2 4.05 3.24 -5.26%
12:00 Gyori ETO     Szolnoki Mav Finished 5-2 18 1.75 4 4.3 -5.12%
12:00 Legia Warszawa     Botev Plovdiv Finished 2-0 22 2 3.87 3.62 -3.35%
13:00 SV Ried     SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 1-1 24 1.35 5.8 9.25 -2.08%
13:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC     Thun Finished 1-3 22 2.5 4.1 2.57 -3.20%
13:00 FC Kray     Bergisch Gladbach Finished 4-3 14 7.3 5.7 1.41 -2.12%
13:00 Lugano     Vaduz Finished 3-0 23 1.76 4 4.1 -5.85%
13:00 VfB Homberg     Straelen Finished 4-2 20 3 4 2.19 -3.84%
13:00 KS Gedania Gdansk     Przodkowo Full Time 3-1 7 2.4 4.7 2.4 -4.41%
13:00 Osijek     Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 3-0 11 1.848 4.33 4.8 2.00%
13:00 MFK Ruzomberok     Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 2-0 13 1.56 4.4 5.45 -4.92%
13:00 Frydek Mistek     Fastav Zlin II 2 2.24 3.93 2.64 -7.38%
13:00 FC 08 Homburg     Straelen
13:15 SC Kriens     Kickers Luzern
13:30 Sturm Graz     MOL Vidi Finished 0-2 19 1.94 3.75 3.7 -4.98%
13:30 Luzern     Winterthur Finished 0-1 23 1.95 4.2 3.45 -3.92%
13:30 Bravo Publikum     Rijeka 1 6 4.45 1.32 -12.96%
13:30 FC Isloch     Dnepr Mogilev 2 1.65 4.3333 4.35 -6.25%
13:30 FC Kaan-Marienborn     SpVg Olpe
13:30 HNK Sibenik     Zarkovo Finished 0-3 2 1.63 4.3 4.3 -7.29%
14:00 SC Rheindorf Altach     St Gallen Finished 1-4 18 3.25 4 2.05 -4.35%
14:00 Sturm Graz II     Mettersdorf Cancelled 6 1.27 6.2 7.8 -7.14%
14:00 Rijeka     Bravo Publikum Finished 3-0 15 1.4 4.9 7.5 -4.92%
14:00 FC Duren     Wegberg Beeck Finished 2-3 12 3.15 3.88 2.12 -4.48%
14:00 Lech Poznan     Banik Ostrava 9 1.92 3.6 3.9 -5.22%
15:00 SpVg Hagen     TSG Sprockhovel Finished 0-5 7 27 9.3 1.1 -5.09%
15:30 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln     TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 3-1 6 5.45 5.3 1.43 -6.67%
19:00 Tombense MG     Vilavelhense-ES Finished 1-0 9 1.304 6 12 -1.66%
20:00 FBC Melgar     Deportivo Pereira Finished 1-0 21 1.84 3.75 4.2 -4.60%
20:00 Novo Hamburgo RS     SER Caxias RS Finished 0-0 8 3.18 3.5 2.27 -3.91%
11:00 Iceland     South Korea Finished 1-5 16 4.1 3.5 1.995 -2.99%
11:00 Al Karkh Erbil SC Finished 0-0
14:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al-Kahraba 6 1.868 3.104 4.48 -7.47%
18:30 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Faradis Abdelal
09:00 Bnei Majdal Krum United Maccabi Bnei Jadida Makr Finished 2-1 1 8 7.1 1.15 -11.93%
19:00 AS Sporting Tel Aviv Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa Finished 1-2 13 2.695 3.55 2.5 -5.01%
13:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Finished 2-2 24 1.7 3.76 5.55 -3.32%
15:30 Hapoel Haifa Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 2-2 24 2.15 3.38 3.9 -1.71%
17:50 Hapoel Jerusalem Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 1-3 24 8.5 4.42 1.5 -1.04%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Sampdoria Torino Finished 1-2 25 3.79 3.5 2.25 0.60%
17:00 Salernitana Lazio Finished 0-3 25 11.75 5.9 1.333 -0.48%
19:45 Juventus Udinese Finished 2-0 25 1.47 5.05 8.7 0.68%
11:30 Res Roma Women Empoli Women Finished 2-1 24 1.36 5.75 9 -1.99%
13:30 Bardolino Verona Women AC Milan Women Finished 0-6 23 22 11 1.12 -2.84%
13:30 Sampdoria Women Lazio Women Finished 2-1 20 1.48 4.6 6.05 -5.51%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Parma Crotone Postponed 25 1.95 3.75 5 2.09%
13:00 Reggina Brescia Finished 0-2 25 3.41 3.25 2.4 -1.73%
13:00 Cittadella Cosenza Postponed 25 1.67 4.6 8 6.25%
13:00 Cremonese Como Finished 2-0 25 1.8 4.4 7 8.03%
15:15 Pisa Frosinone Finished 1-3 25 3.06 3.23 2.85 1.29%
12:00 Mathare United Kenya Police Finished 1-2 24 5.2 4.4 1.76 1.24%
12:00 Kisumu All Stars Modern Coast Finished 1-0 9 3.3 3.28 2.128 -7.22%
12:00 Mully Children Family FC Kericho Zoo Finished 2-5 13 1.95 3.68 4.2 -2.22%
12:00 SS Asad Fortune Sacco Finished 0-2 13 3.4 3.82 1.992 -5.47%
12:00 Migori Youth FC Muranga Seal Finished 0-1 9 6.3 4 1.8 3.70%
12:00 Kariobangi Sharks AFC Leopards Finished 3-1 23 2.54 3.07 3.7 1.04%
12:15 Safa Beirut Tadamon Sour Finished 1-0 14 5.55 3.44 1.8 -2.58%
12:15 Shabab El Bourj AC Sporting Beirut Finished 2-1 14 2.1 3.1 4.15 -3.82%
14:45 Al Ahed Shabab Al-Sahel Finished 3-0 14 2.05 3.1 4.35 -3.87%
11:00 Policia de Seguranca Publica Sporting Clube de Macau Postponed 10 3.32 3.8 1.96 -6.94%
13:00 Benfica Macau Casa de Portugal Finished 6-0 10 1.02 34 58 -2.63%
18:00 UNAM Pumas Women Club America Women Finished 0-1 21 9.25 5 2.25 32.88%
23:00 Queretaro Women Pachuca Women Finished 0-2 25 3.65 3.7 2.1 -2.00%
01:00 Queretaro UNAM Pumas Finished 1-3 25 3.19 4.1 6.1 38.64%
03:00 Necaxa Monterrey Finished 0-4 25 8.75 4.85 2.2 29.03%
23:00 Atlas Atletico San Luis Finished 1-0 25 1.81 3.5 6 -0.48%
01:30 Calor de San Pedro Lobos Huerta FC Finished 5-1 13 1.42 5 6.3 -5.92%
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Alacranes de Durango Finished 1-1 15 8.1 5.35 1.4 -2.41%
21:00 Azores De Hidalgo Canoneros Marina Postponed 6 1.41 4.32 6.2 -9.26%
21:00 Leviatan FC La Piedad Postponed 17 11.25 6.1 1.26 -4.44%
21:00 CD Uruapan Guerreros Finished 7-0 8 1.0274 14.25 27 -7.45%
21:30 Mazorqueros FC Loros Universidad Colima Full Time 3-2 12 1.44 4.55 6.8 -5.77%
21:30 Tritones Vallarta MFC Mineros Fresnillo 6 1.344 5 6.2 -9.53%
22:00 Catedraticos Elite Tepic Finished 0-2 9 3.6 3.6 1.98 -5.71%
22:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula Escorpiones Cuernavaca Finished 4-2 13 1.29 8.25 13 2.74%
22:00 Catedraticos Elite Tepic II 8 4.1 3.55 1.95 -3.70%
22:15 Sporting Canamy Lobos Huerta FC Finished 2-2 19 2.9 3.45 2.6 -1.89%
15:00 Atlas U20 Atletico San Luis U20 Finished 1-3 19 1.9 3.7 3.8 -5.64%
15:00 Cruz Azul U20 FC Juarez U20 Finished 0-0 11 1.73 3.4 5.5 -5.12%
15:00 Tigres UANL U20 Puebla U20 Finished 4-1 17 1.6 4.3 5.65 -3.34%
23:45 Club Tijuana U20 Club Leon U20 Finished 1-2 21 2.104 3.7 3.46 -3.34%
15:30 ADO Den Haag FC Oss Finished 2-0 25 1.615 4.34 5.5 -3.05%
17:45 NEC Nijmegen Heracles Almelo Finished 0-0 25 2.63 3.4 2.96 -1.20%
19:00 Twente Enschede Heerenveen Finished 2-0 25 2.1 3.93 4.2 3.23%
19:00 Feyenoord Vitesse Arnhem Finished 0-1 25 1.5 5.1 7.9 1.08%
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles RKC Waalwijk Finished 0-2 25 2.1 3.75 4.2 1.94%
13:00 Akwa United Katsina United Finished 2-0 17 1.37 5.1 17 1.54%
14:00 Queens University Knockbreda Finished 3-1 19 3.28 4.3 2 -3.61%
15:00 Dergview Loughgall Finished 1-1 21 3.24 3.75 2.65 4.97%
15:00 Larne Dungannon Swifts Finished 0-1 24 1.45 8.2 19 15.71%
15:00 Linfield Ballymena United Finished 1-0 24 1.41 5.2 9.1 -1.13%
15:00 Portadown Coleraine Finished 0-0 24 8.5 5.25 1.49 2.12%
15:00 Carrick Rangers Glenavon Finished 2-2 24 3.34 3.58 2.33 -0.79%
15:00 Warrenpoint Town Crusaders Belfast Finished 0-1 24 9.7 5.4 1.41 0.25%
12:55 Muscat Al Etihad Finished 2-0 21 2.456 3.16 3.66 0.32%
13:00 Al Musannah SC Al Suwaiq Finished 2-1 24 3.41 3.22 2.408 -1.87%
13:00 Nizwa Sohar Finished 1-2 20 3.4 3 2.6 -1.19%
13:00 Saham Club Al-Rustaq Postponed 19 5.3 3.3 1.94 -0.71%
13:05 Al Nahda Oman FC Finished 2-2 20 3.1 3.2 4 12.98%
13:25 Dhofar Salalah Bahla Finished 2-1 24 1.5 4.32 8.3 -1.83%
16:15 Al-Seeb Al Nassr FC Finished 2-0 22 1.95 3.34 4.32 -4.19%
15:00 Barroselas U19 Trofense U19 5 23 10 1.09 -5.74%
15:00 Sporting Braga U19 Vizela U19 Finished 1-3 15 1.45 5.5 7.4 -0.66%
15:00 Vilafranquense U19 Vitoria Setubal U19 Finished 0-1 15 4.15 3.78 1.965 -1.42%
15:00 CD Nacional Funchal U19 Amora U19 Finished 0-1 15 1.43 5 7.5 -3.16%
15:00 Padroense U19 Sousense U19 5 2.062 3.5 3.22 -7.51%
15:00 FC Porto U19 Pacos Ferreira U19 Finished 2-3 15 1.28 5.85 8.8 -6.18%
15:00 Rio Ave U19 Oliveirense U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.1 13 30 -1.90%
15:00 SG Sacavenense U19 Uniao De Leiria U19 Finished 1-1 15 2.25 3.7 2.85 -6.16%
15:00 Tondela U19 Leixoes U19 Finished 3-1 15 2.2 3.7 3.048 -5.02%
15:00 Famalicao U19 Gil Vicente U19 Finished 1-3 15 1.91 3.6 4.05 -4.60%
15:00 CD Feirense U19 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 Finished 0-2 15 10 6.5 1.25 -5.11%
15:00 Freamunde U19 Amarante U19 5 2.46 3.42 2.57 -8.09%
15:00 Academica Coimbra U19 Estoril U19 Finished 1-2 15 4.16 4.08 1.912 -0.84%
15:00 Belenenses U19 Sporting Lisbon U19 Finished 0-3 15 8 4.56 1.45 -3.28%
15:00 Benfica U19 Alverca U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.5 6.45 11.25 9.82%
15:00 Merelinense U19 Nogueirense U19 4 3.4 3.64 1.95 -7.55%
15:00 Sertanense U19 Marinhense U19 5 11 7 1.176 -7.76%
11:00 Fafe FC Felgueiras Postponed 16 3.82 3.5 1.95 -5.69%
13:00 Cova de Piedade Oliveira Hospital Finished 1-2 23 2.3 3.32 3.2 -4.62%
15:00 Oriental Dragon FC Amora Cancelled 22 3.156 3.25 2.6 -0.91%
15:00 Anadia Lusitania de Lourosa Cancelled 19 2.862 3.25 2.7 -2.67%
15:00 Sanjoanense Oliveirense Finished 1-2 22 2.405 3.35 3.1 -3.56%
15:00 Montalegre Vitoria Guimaraes B Finished 2-1 22 3.95 3.44 2 -4.20%
16:00 Camara Lobos Maritimo Funchal II
19:30 FC Alverca Leiria Postponed 16 4.05 3.6 1.95 -3.62%
11:00 Casa Pia Academico Viseu Finished 0-1 24 1.67 4.1 5.8 -1.49%
15:30 Penafiel Vilafranquense Finished 4-3 25 2 3.6 4.8 1.41%
15:30 Boavista Gil Vicente Finished 1-1 24 3.5 3.4 2.35 -0.53%
18:00 Benfica Moreirense Finished 1-1 25 1.21 8.7 18.5 0.46%
18:00 Sporting Braga Maritimo Funchal Finished 0-1 25 1.4 5.6 9.1 -0.27%
20:30 Estoril Praia Arouca Postponed 25 1.98 3.7 5.6 4.83%
Qatar ‐ Q League
14:45 Qatar SC II Al Shamal II 7 3.54 3.86 1.87 -7.09%
14:45 Al Ahli Doha II Umm Salal II Finished 1-4 8 9.5 6.4 1.25 -5.79%
14:45 Al Wakrah SC II Al Khor II Finished 8-0 8 1.08 11.5 26 -4.88%
12:40 Al Taee Hail Dhamk Finished 1-2 24 2.35 4.55 8.25 30.46%
15:05 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Faisaly Harmah Finished 4-0 24 1.47 6.5 13 9.76%
17:00 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Hazm Rass Finished 1-0 25 1.62 4.1 5.5 -4.12%
17:00 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 3-2 25 1.53 4.6 6 -3.63%
15:00 Ayr United Greenock Morton Finished 0-2 25 2.45 3.34 3.5 0.68%
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic Hamilton Academical Finished 1-0 24 2.85 3.2 3.1 1.42%
15:00 Inverness Queen of the South Finished 2-2 25 1.57 4.3 6.65 -1.95%
15:00 Raith Rovers Arbroath Finished 1-2 25 2.75 3.3 3.5 5.00%
15:00 Airdrie United Falkirk Finished 3-2 25 2.31 3.6 3.108 -3.14%
15:00 Dumbarton East Fife Finished 2-0 25 2.34 3.5 3.016 -4.27%
15:00 Cove Rangers Montrose Finished 1-0 25 2 3.6 4 -2.70%
15:00 Peterhead Clyde Finished 1-1 25 2 3.9 4.54 2.39%
15:00 Alloa Athletic Queens Park Finished 1-1 24 3.36 3.4 2.35 -1.70%
15:00 Kelty Edinburgh City Finished 2-2 24 1.38 5.3 10.5 -0.85%
15:00 Stenhousemuir Cowdenbeath Finished 0-2 24 1.78 3.75 5.2 -2.03%
15:00 Elgin City Albion Rovers Finished 1-1 25 2 3.78 4.5 1.34%
15:00 Stranraer Stirling Albion Finished 3-3 23 2.408 3.6 2.93 -3.32%
15:00 Annan Athletic Forfar Athletic Finished 2-2 25 2.7 3.45 2.605 -4.22%
15:00 Mallorca RCD Espanyol Finished 2-1 25 2.85 3.3 2.8 -1.09%
17:30 Girona Rayo Vallecano Finished 1-2 25 3.02 3.24 2.65 -1.68%
17:30 Sporting Gijon Cadiz Finished (pen.) 2-4 25 2.075 3.5 4.3 -0.02%
18:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda Badajoz Finished 0-0 23 2.17 3.25 3.64 -4.15%
11:00 Madrid CF Women Villarreal Women Finished 2-4 18 1.555 4.18 5.75 -5.32%
11:00 CF Union Viera Tenerife B Finished 0-1 20 3.5 3.24 2.38 -1.43%
11:30 Arucas CF CD Atletico Paso Finished 2-2 18 2.06 3.3 3.97 -3.88%
14:30 CD Mirandes II SD Almazan Finished 2-0 19 2.31 3.2 3.5 -3.02%
14:30 UC Cartes CD Colindres Finished 2-0 9 1.3 5.7 18 -0.02%
14:30 Avance Ezcabarte CD Beti Onak Cancelled 8 1.95 3.3 3.75 -7.62%
14:45 CD Lealtad Gijon Industrial Cancelled 13 1.972 3.41 4.3 -3.19%
14:45 El San Martin CD Praviano Finished 0-0 14 2.66 3.09 2.94 -3.82%
15:00 Albacete Balompie II Azuqueca Cancelled 14 2.26 3.4 3.15 -5.13%
15:00 San Ignacio SD Beasain Finished 0-0 19 2.73 3.15 2.83 -3.58%
15:00 Atletico Astorga Palencia Finished 2-1 17 2.375 3.27 3.5 -1.24%
15:00 UD Santa Marta Colegios Diocesanos Cancelled 14 2.28 3.33 3.5 -2.40%
15:00 Hercules II Villajoyosa CF Cancelled 18 1.65 3.91 6.85 -0.77%
15:00 Alcobendas Sport AD Villaviciosa de Odon Finished 4-1 18 2.27 3.56 4.08 3.46%
15:00 Torrellano Saguntino Finished 1-1 19 3.74 3.19 2.25 -2.47%
15:00 UP Langreo II CD Mosconia Finished 1-2 9 2.33 3.42 3.32 -2.23%
15:00 CD Tuilla Real Titanico Laviana Finished 1-2 14 2.39 3.13 3.86 0.30%
15:00 Pamplona CD Corellano Finished 0-1 13 1.27 6.4 11.25 -3.15%
15:15 UM Escobedo SD Torina Finished 3-1 20 1.93 3.52 4.2 -3.88%
15:15 Urduliz Club Portugalete Cancelled 14 6 3.53 1.76 -1.78%
15:30 Ourense CF Viveiro CF Cancelled 18 1.35 5.4 9.9 -2.62%
15:30 Pasaia KE SD Deusto Finished 0-0 20 2.93 3.2 2.7 -2.36%
15:30 Utebo FC Cuarte Industrial Finished 3-1 19 2.25 3.55 4.25 4.01%
15:30 CE Manacor CF San Rafael Finished 2-0 17 1.412 6 11 3.54%
15:30 Luarca CF Urraca CF Finished 2-2 14 3.75 2.89 2.34 -3.85%
15:30 Anaitasuna Beti Gazte Finished 2-0 14 1.59 4.6 6.6 0.22%
15:30 Tolosa CF Alaves II Finished 0-3 14 10 4.5 1.51 1.58%
15:30 Felanitx UD Rotlet Molinar Finished 1-0 14 2.39 3.28 3.2 -3.46%
15:30 Subiza Valle Egues Finished 2-1 15 1.65 4.1 6.8 0.30%
16:00 Deportivo Fabril CF Noia Finished 0-0 18 1.58 4.8 7.05 1.72%
16:00 CD Choco Polvorin FC Finished 2-1 19 7.5 4.55 1.57 1.00%
16:00 CD Gares CD Azkoyen Finished 1-2 17 3.27 3.35 2.32 -3.41%
16:00 Albericia Vimenor Finished 1-1 20 2.85 3.2 2.75 -2.63%
16:00 CE Campos PE Sant Jordi Cancelled 13 2.5 3.45 2.65 -6.30%
16:00 Torrent CF CD Roda Finished 0-3 20 2.3 3.13 3.69 -2.47%
16:00 Somozas Athletic Arnoia Finished 2-1 13 1.51 4.9 9.6 3.04%
16:00 Castro UD Samano Finished 0-1 13 2.63 2.95 3.15 -3.54%
16:00 Amurrio CF Lagun Onak Finished 0-0 15 2.15 3.27 3.85 -2.98%
16:00 SCD Durango CD Basconia Finished 0-1 13 2.53 2.89 3.35 -3.83%
16:00 SD Leioa CD Aurrera de Ondarroa Finished 3-0 13 1.724 4.3 7.15 4.99%
16:00 Agoncillo Rapid Murillo Finished 2-1 14 1.77 4.1 5.3 0.25%
16:00 AD Hogar Alcarreno Miguelturreno Finished 2-0 13 3.65 3.17 2.45 0.24%
16:15 Ciudad Rodrigo CF At. Bembibre Finished 0-2 13 3.75 2.9 2.33 -3.91%
16:30 Villarreal III Silla Finished 4-1 20 1.98 3.88 4.4 1.00%
16:30 Burladés CD Cortes Finished 0-1 13 3.06 2.9 2.71 -3.90%
16:45 UD Collerense CD Llosetense Finished 0-3 20 2.75 3.23 2.87 -2.12%
17:00 Barakaldo CD Vitoria Postponed 14 2.21 3.18 3.35 -6.14%
17:00 Uritarra KT Santutxu FC Finished 1-1 18 3.07 3.2 2.67 -1.26%
17:00 CD Acero Callosa CF Finished 2-1 19 2.15 3.12 4 -3.44%
17:00 Torreperogil Atletico Melilla Postponed 13 1.498 5 8.55 1.57%
17:30 Yague Berceo Finished 1-2 20 2.26 3.5 3.45 -1.77%
18:00 Las Zocas CD Marino Finished 0-4 20 3.97 3.37 2.04 -3.74%
19:00 CD Roces Real Oviedo II Finished 0-0 18 7.4 3.94 1.595 -1.57%
13:00 Biashara United Kagera Sugar Finished 3-3 8 2.25 2.9 3.95 -4.07%
16:00 Dodoma FC Geita Gold Finished 1-1 8 2.1 3 4.8 -1.75%
10:00 Ayutthaya United Muangkan Utd Finished 1-3 18 3.7 3.75 2.15 -0.20%
11:00 Sukhothai FC Trat FC Finished 2-2 17 2.5 3.55 2.85 -3.15%
12:00 TTM Chiangmai FC Kasetsart Finished 2-0 17 3.05 3.4 3.6 11.14%
12:00 Customs United Ranong FC Finished 2-0 16 2.95 3.63 3.7 13.03%
10:30 Ratchaburi FC Chiangrai United Finished 0-1 25 2.45 3.5 3.6 2.92%
11:00 Prachuap Suphanburi FC Finished 1-2 25 2.03 3.56 4.1 -1.71%
11:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya Chonburi Finished 3-2 25 2.92 3.45 2.55 -2.39%
12:00 Khonkaen FC Port FC Finished 0-0 25 4.2 3.6 2.1 0.80%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
10:30 Denizlispor Manisa BBSK Finished 0-1 25 3.85 3.6 2.15 -0.26%
13:00 Istanbulspor Umraniyespor Finished 1-0 24 2.8 3.36 2.78 -1.43%
16:00 Kocaelispor Ankaragucu Finished 1-2 25 3.9 3.39 2.1 -2.68%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:00 Turgutluspor Sivas Dort Eylul Finished 0-2 21 4.2 3.65 2.25 4.55%
10:00 Etimesgut Duzyurtspor Finished 2-0 18 4 3.47 2 -3.68%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
09:00 Bursaspor Batman Petrolspor Finished 1-0 21 2.79 3.05 2.85 -3.58%
10:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Kutahyaspor Finished 0-2 20 2.2 3.3 3.45 -4.53%
10:00 Bergama Elazigspor Finished 2-1 20 1.6 4.1 6.3 -2.69%
10:00 Fatsa Belediyespor Hendek Spor Finished 1-1 20 2.22 4.55 10 29.83%
10:00 Yeni Altindag Halide Edip Adivarspor Finished 0-4 19 2.3 3.068 3.55 -4.07%
10:00 Bayrampasa Kizilcabolukspor Finished 2-2 20 2 3.4 4.1 -3.66%
10:30 Adana Demirspor Kayserispor Finished 1-1 24 1.95 4 4.73 2.64%
13:00 Sivasspor Trabzonspor Finished 1-1 24 3.27 3.1 2.84 1.99%
13:00 Fatih Karagumruk Caykur Rizespor Finished 2-0 24 1.845 4.1 5.25 2.42%
16:00 Antalyaspor Fenerbahce Finished 1-1 24 3.45 3.7 2.36 1.64%
16:00 Istanbul BBSK Konyaspor Kulubu Postponed 24 2.15 3.6 4.1 1.34%
16:00 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 1-2 20 2.63 3.7 2.6 -3.39%
13:05 Al Wasl Dubai Al Ain FC Finished 2-1 22 3.15 3.7 2.2 -4.06%
Data from Jan 25, 2022, 02:28
5.4888279438019
Disable AdBlockPlus