• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 28, 2022

Jan 28, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:00 MC Alger U21 ASO Chlef U21 Finished 3-2 16 1.572 4.1 6 -4.46%
09:00 Paradou U21 AB Chelghoum Laid U21 Finished 1-0 16 1.372 5 8 -5.11%
09:00 RC Arba U21 RC Relizane U21 Full Time 1-1 16 1.5 4.75 7 -1.97%
14:00 ES Setif U21 Biskra U21 Finished 4-1 16 1.3 5.6 11.5 -3.36%
14:00 Magra U21 Belouizdad U21 Finished 0-0 16 6.9 4.333 1.42 -7.40%
14:00 Olympique Medea U21 USM Alger U21 Finished 0-0 16 4.75 3.6 1.82 -3.64%
14:00 WA Tlemcen U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 3-1 16 1.724 3.96 5 -3.15%
11:05 Perth Glory Macarthur Rams Postponed 16 2.47 3.75 3.1 0.59%
10:30 Perth SC Balcatta Finished 3-1 20 1.35 6.25 8.75 -1.48%
12:30 ECU Joondalup Bayswater City Finished 3-2 20 2.64 4.2 2.7 1.29%
08:45 Western Sydney Wanderers Women Adelaide United Women Finished 0-3 22 4 3.6 2.13 0.27%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:00 Al Ittifaq Maqaba Al Khalidiyah Cancelled 19 6.25 4.1 1.575 -3.74%
15:00 Al Shabab Manama Isa Town Finished 4-0 20 1.75 3.96 5.05 -2.15%
15:00 Al Tadamun Buri Manama Club Finished 0-3 21 25 10 1.12 -3.18%
15:00 Al Ahli Manama Al Najma Manama Cancelled 14 2.35 3.3 3.05 -5.34%
15:00 Al Hala Muharraq Malkiya Finished 1-1 21 2.05 3.56 3.9 -2.45%
19:00 Lommel United Lierse Kempenzonen Finished 0-1 24 2.3 3.85 3.082 -1.86%
19:45 Sint-Truidense Royal Charleroi Finished 0-1 25 2.79 3.48 2.92 1.19%
19:00 Anderlecht Women White Star Women Finished 9-2 14 1.05 31 72 0.15%
19:00 Charleroi Women KAA Gent Women Finished 0-3 24 28 9.5 1.14 -1.78%
19:30 KRC Genk Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 2-1 24 5.7 5.6 1.6 2.14%
18:15 Castanhal EC U20 Remo PA U20 1 2 3.6 3.1 -9.12%
00:30 Brusque Camboriu Finished 0-0 22 1.5 4.1 7.5 -4.21%
00:30 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Guarany de Bage Finished 1-0 24 1.77 3.7 5.2 -2.68%
00:30 Remo PA Amazonia Independente Finished 1-0 21 1.375 4.6 10 -4.28%
00:30 Operario PR Coritiba PR Finished 2-1 25 3.064 3.2 3.09 3.90%
00:30 Guarani SP Sao Paulo SP Finished 2-1 25 5.5 3.82 1.835 1.16%
01:10 Deportivo Pereira America de Cali Finished 1-1 25 3.7 3.24 2.219 -2.87%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Istra 1961 HNK Gorica Finished 2-1 23 3.35 3.54 2.25 -2.48%
17:00 PAEEK AEP Paphos Finished 0-2 23 5.2 3.74 1.75 -3.02%
15:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 3-0 16 1.35 5.2 11 -2.34%
12:30 Al Nasr Cairo El Qanah Finished 1-1 15 3.1 2.95 3.48 5.38%
12:30 El Seka El Hadid Port Fouad SC Finished 1-1 14 1.444 4.25 8.2 -4.74%
12:30 El-Entag El-Harby El Atesalat Finished 0-1 14 2.296 2.91 4.16 -1.92%
12:30 Banha Wadi Degla Finished 0-0 10 5.35 3.88 1.65 -4.83%
12:30 FC Masr Suez Montakab Finished 0-0 10 2.05 3.05 3.95 -6.44%
12:30 ENPPI Club Talaea El Gaish Finished 1-0 22 2.5 3.1 3.8 1.45%
12:30 Ghazl El Mahallah Pharco Finished 3-1 22 2.556 3.1 3.2 -2.56%
15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra El Zamalek Finished 1-3 22 2.748 3.2 3.35 2.57%
19:45 Huddersfield Town Stoke City Finished 1-1 25 2.62 3.48 3.2 1.88%
19:00 Burnley U23 Sheffield United U23 Finished 0-1 16 1.96 4.18 3.8 -1.24%
13:00 Charlton Athletic U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 Finished 3-1 23 1.8 4.7 4.1 -1.21%
14:00 Swansea U23 Colchester United U23 Cancelled 21 1.85 4.2 3.85 -3.70%
19:45 Barking Aveley FC Finished 0-3 11 5.8 5 1.47 -5.00%
18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna Infonet 13 2.34 4.26 3 0.46%
13:00 Ethiopia Bunna Hawassa City SC Finished 0-2 21 2.8 3 3.25 0.18%
16:00 Sidama Coffee SC Bahir Dar Kenema FC 21 3.68 2.8 3.53 9.63%
00:00 USA     El Salvador Finished 1-0 25 1.2 8.81 23 0.98%
00:00 Jamaica     Mexico Finished 1-2 25 6.2 3.5 1.82 0.36%
01:05 Honduras     Canada Finished 0-2 25 3.85 3.45 2.2 -0.41%
02:05 Costa Rica     Panama Finished 1-0 25 2.65 3.125 3.25 -0.50%
00:15 Chile     Argentina Finished 1-2 25 3.51 3.2 2.6 1.83%
21:00 Colombia     Peru Finished 0-1 25 1.7 3.97 8 3.61%
22:00 Venezuela     Bolivia Finished 4-1 25 1.85 4.2 4.9 1.76%
12:00 Inter Turku HIFK Helsinki Finished 0-1 23 1.63 4.4 8.5 4.34%
18:00 Villefranche FC Sete 34 Finished 0-2 23 1.75 3.75 6 -0.47%
18:00 US Boulogne Red Star FC Finished 0-4 24 3.4 3.2 2.93 5.49%
20:00 Nantes Brest Finished 2-0 25 2.35 3.4 3.55 -0.13%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:00 Ajaccio Auxerre Finished 0-0 23 2.5 3.25 3.8 3.00%
18:00 Nimes Valenciennes Finished 2-1 24 2.35 3.256 3.65 -0.66%
18:00 Caen Chamois Niortais Finished 0-2 24 4.6 3.3 4.3 32.81%
18:00 Dunkerque Paris FC Finished 1-1 24 5 3.56 1.85 -2.10%
18:00 Wurzburger Kickers SC Freiburg II Finished 1-1 25 2.95 3.3 2.9 1.33%
18:30 Hamm United FC HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 0-3 22 2.6 4.33 2.375 -3.53%
18:30 Osdorf Victoria Hamburg Finished 3-1 22 6.75 5.5 1.49 -0.11%
19:00 Suderelbe Hamburger SV III Cancelled 14 3.45 4.32 1.85 -5.83%
18:00 ZFC Meuselwitz FSV Luckenwalde Finished 0-2 24 2.775 3.48 2.8 -0.48%
18:00 Germania Halberstadt BFC Dynamo Finished 0-2 24 9 5.5 1.55 6.60%
15:00 Asante Kotoko Accra Great Olympics Finished 2-0 17 1.5 4.4 7.1 -3.36%
19:45 Magpies Glacis United FC Finished 3-0 21 3.72 4.05 2.05 -0.35%
14:00 Jamshedpur FC Goa Finished 1-0 25 2.5 3.94 3.035 1.70%
08:15 Persik Kediri Bhayangkara FC Finished 1-0 25 5.8 3.8 2.05 8.30%
11:15 Madura United PSIS Semarang Finished 2-1 25 3.2 3.3 3.32 9.08%
13:00 Barito Putera PSM Makassar Finished 1-2 25 3 3.4 2.55 -1.92%
13:45 Arema Cronus Persipura Jayapura Finished 1-0 25 1.63 4.33 6.25 -0.44%
08:00 Mladost Lucani     LASK Linz Finished 2-2
08:30 Riga FC     MSK Zilina Finished 2-1
09:00 Odra Opole     Arka Gdynia Finished 2-0 22 3.35 3.72 2.23 -1.55%
09:00 FC Brasov     KSE Targu Secuiesc Finished 3-2 7 1.672 4.2 4.8 -4.26%
09:00 FC Peresvet     Saturn Ramenskoe
09:00 Peninsula Power     Hamilton Olympic FC Finished 3-2 18 1.28 8.25 10.75 0.45%
10:00 FK Rostov     VfB Stuttgart Finished 1-2 25 5.8 4.78 1.65 1.25%
10:00 MFK Dubnica     Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 3-0 3 1.02 13.5 62 -6.59%
10:00 Galatasaray     Tuzlaspor Finished 2-6
10:30 Perth Glory U21     Gwelup Croatia Finished 1-0 17 1.55 4.74 5.2 -4.62%
11:00 Aalesund     Brattvag Finished 4-1 23 1.33 6.5 8.1 -2.84%
11:00 Bravo Publikum     Aluminij Finished 1-0 19 2.51 3.46 3 -2.03%
11:00 FK Mornar Bar     Sutjeska Finished 0-0 6 2.64 3.6 2.5 -5.35%
11:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 1-1 22 2.97 3.94 2.45 0.13%
12:00 Dinamo Brest     Neman Grodno Finished 0-1 21 2.86 3.6 2.7 0.22%
12:00 Austria Wien     Hradec Kralove Finished 3-1 17 1.91 3.98 3.98 -2.54%
12:00 Widzew Lodz     Ruch Chorzow Finished 1-0 19 1.95 4.14 4.1 0.17%
12:00 Domzale     Slovacko Finished 3-1 23 6 4.72 1.61 0.04%
12:00 Legia Warszawa     GKS Tychy Finished 4-0 22 1.55 5.7 11.5 10.19%
12:30 Brondby IF     Viborg FF Finished 2-1 17 1.89 4.18 4.2 -0.64%
12:30 Floreat Athena     Stirling Lions Finished 3-7 18 1.94 5.5 5.75 14.78%
13:00 SV Ried     SKU Amstetten Finished 5-2 23 1.7 4.56 4.76 -1.73%
13:00 Unirea Dej     CS Turzii Finished 3-0 18 1.35 5.6 8.8 -3.19%
13:00 Spartak Moscow     Slovan Bratislava Finished 2-2 9 1.81 3.78 3.88 -6.96%
14:00 Austria Wien II     FC Pasching Finished 3-1 20 1.76 4.34 3.85 -5.51%
14:00 Tabor Sezana     Austria Klagenfurt Finished 2-2 22 11 6.15 1.35 0.58%
14:00 Lafnitz     TSV Hartberg Cancelled 14 5.2 4.4 1.71 -0.44%
14:00 Red Star Belgrade     LASK Linz Finished 2-1 2 2.3 3.85 2.59 -7.46%
14:00 CSKA Sofia     Dynamo Moscow Finished 3-1 17 5.2 4.04 2.3 14.34%
14:30 Malmo     Jammerbugt Finished 2-2 7 1.24 7.25 12.75 -2.23%
15:00 Haugesund     Asane Fotball Finished 1-1 24 2 3.92 3.77 -1.99%
15:00 Olimpia Elblag     Baltyk Gdynia Finished 1-0 22 1.35 5.5 8.2 -4.26%
16:30 FAC Team Fur Wien     Stripfing-Weiden Finished 1-1 21 1.77 4.9 4.3 -0.16%
16:30 SV Spittal-Drau     ASKO Gmund Finished 3-1 17 1.848 4.55 10 16.16%
16:30 Fremad Amager     Roskilde Finished 0-0 23 1.48 5.3 6 -3.01%
16:30 JK Tammeka Tartu     Tallinna JK Legion Finished 2-0 22 2.6 3.85 2.73 -1.05%
17:00 SV Ried II     SV Grodig Finished 1-0 16 1.98 4.3 4.06 1.63%
17:00 Weinland Gamlitz     Gleichenberg Cancelled 9 6.7 4.9 1.428 -5.09%
17:00 FCM Traiskirchen     ASV Siegendorf Finished 2-1 20 1.66 5 5 -0.24%
17:00 Bryne     Vard Haugesund Finished 1-1 13 1.8 4.6 4.45 0.23%
17:00 Sturm Graz II     Feldbach
17:00 Samson St. Petersburg     Zvezda St Petersburg U21
17:10 MFK Karvina U21     Vratimov
17:30 SV Donau Vienna     Bruck-Leitha Finished 1-3 19 9.1 7.3 1.35 1.25%
17:30 HB Koge     Hillerod Finished 1-2 18 2.48 4.2 4.3 14.43%
17:30 Vendsyssel FF     Aarhus Fremad Finished 3-2 17 1.84 4.2 4.15 -2.20%
17:30 Kongsvinger     Gjovik-Lyn Finished 2-0 11 1.55 5 5 -4.32%
18:00 Preussen Espelkamp     BSV Rehden Full Time 0-1 7 8.6 5.85 1.37 -1.69%
18:00 SV Leobendorf     SV Schwechat Finished 4-0 14 1.3 6.85 7.9 -4.01%
18:00 Helsingor     AB Copenhagen Finished 5-2 13 1.25 6.5 10.25 -4.89%
18:15 Furstenfeld     UFC Fehring Cancelled 8 2.29 5.9 2.4 -2.23%
19:15 TUS Heiligenkreuz     Koflach Finished 4-1 10 2.11 5.2 2.8 -2.29%
19:30 Bohemians Dublin     Bray Wanderers Finished 1-0 14 1.41 6.2 11 4.01%
22:30 Olimpia Asuncion     Sportivo Ameliano 5 1.769 3.6 4.18 -7.60%
23:30 Cerro Largo     Instituto de Cordoba 16 2.01 3.75 3.55 -4.39%
16:30 FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women     FC Koln Women Finished 1-3 12 12 7.8 1.272 0.23%
15:00 Jordan     New Zealand Finished 3-1 23 3.2 3.144 2.55 -2.22%
09:30 Shams Azar Qazvin Bahman Shiraz Finished 1-2 15 2.2 2.95 4.16 -3.28%
10:30 Esteghlal Mollasani Shahrdari Hamedan Finished 0-0 19 3.005 2.7 3.9 4.21%
10:30 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Vista Turbine Finished 3-1 17 1.44 4.3 9.6 -3.02%
10:30 Khosheh Talaei Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 2-2 17 2.37 2.85 4.45 0.25%
10:30 Machine Sazi Naghsh Jahan Finished 2-2 18 8.15 4 1.49 -4.20%
10:30 Malavan Bandar Anzali Shahin Bushehr Finished 3-0 18 1.14 8 28 -3.65%
10:30 Mes Shahre Babak Shahrdari Astara Finished 1-1 15 3 2.9 3.85 6.62%
10:30 Saipa Karadj Khoneh Be Khoneh Finished 3-2 18 2.115 3 4.72 -1.77%
10:30 Mes Kerman Pars Janoobi Finished 0-1 17 2.8 2.55 4.1 0.68%
10:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Maccabi Herzliya Finished 1-2 12 1.912 3.52 4.05 -5.12%
10:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Full Time 1-1 13 2.99 3.15 2.75 -1.53%
10:15 Holon Yaniv Bney Eilat FC Finished 1-1 18 1.7 4.5 6.7 4.20%
10:15 SC Dimona Maccabi Yavne Finished 0-1 14 2.52 3.15 2.965 -4.90%
10:30 Hapoel Herzliya Hapoel Bueine Finished 1-0 15 3.15 3.2 2.51 -2.76%
10:45 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 2-2 14 2.56 3.24 3 -3.16%
10:45 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Maccabi Tamra 7 3.7 3.5 1.936 -6.76%
11:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Ironi Kuseife Finished 4-0 12 1.27 6 12.1 -3.54%
11:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Maccabi Shaaraim Full Time 0-2 11 7.25 4.58 1.46 -3.96%
11:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Hapoel Azor Finished 1-1 12 1.48 4.75 7.7 -1.58%
11:00 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Faradis Abdelal
11:30 Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Migdal Haemak Finished 6-3 13 1.61 3.8 5.2 -7.11%
11:30 Hapoel Bnei Lod AS Nordia Jerusalem Finished 1-1 13 2.8 3.5 3 2.44%
08:45 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Postponed 9 1.655 4.2 4.38 -6.60%
09:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono MS Ruakh Tel Aviv 11 1.125 8.7 17 -5.90%
09:30 Beitar Ramat Gan FC Tzeirey Tira 12 3.41 3.7 1.98 -6.42%
09:45 Hapoel Qalansawe Hapoel Ramat Israel 11 1.36 5.5 8.95 -2.80%
09:45 Hapoel Karmiel Safed Tzeirey Sakhnin 9 1.3 6.35 8.5 -4.25%
10:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim Finished 2-0 12 1.55 4.32 5.95 -4.28%
11:00 Hapoel Bnei Musmus Tzerei Umm al-Fahm 8 1.55 4.3 6.5 -3.06%
11:00 Maccabi Ahi Iksal Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 7 2.964 3.65 2.18 -6.55%
11:30 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda AS Sporting Tel Aviv 10 1.17 7.3 14 -5.94%
12:00 Shimshon Bnei Taibe Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 12 2.46 3.7 2.9 -2.11%
13:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 1-0 24 3.5 3.16 2.4 -1.85%
13:00 Hapoel Raanana Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 2-2 23 2.35 3.2 4.1 1.84%
13:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 2-3 23 2.31 3.1 4.06 -0.18%
13:00 FC Ashdod Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Finished 0-3 24 4.6 3.55 4.08 34.38%
08:00 ASA Tel Aviv Women Hapoel Raanana Women Cancelled 17 1.35 5.5 8 -4.54%
11:30 Cagliari U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 0-1 24 4.3 3.78 2 0.29%
11:30 Lecce U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 1-3 23 2.95 3.64 2.3 -4.62%
13:30 Fiorentina U19 Bologna U19 Finished 2-1 24 1.86 3.9 4.5 -1.60%
15:30 Sassuolo U19 Pescara U19 Finished 2-0 23 1.32 5.65 10.15 -3.20%
13:00 Cheng Fung Monte Carlo Finished 0-4 3 3.95 3.25 1.8 -10.43%
16:00 Mgarr United Qrendi Finished 2-2 17 4.9 4.05 2.605 19.78%
20:00 Lija Athletic Naxxar Lions FC Finished 1-3 17 4.35 3.9 2.27 7.90%
01:00 Club Leon Women Club Tijuana Women Finished 1-1 25 5.4 4.2 1.73 -0.13%
02:00 Monterrey Women Mazatlan FC Women Finished 4-0 22 1.05 14 44 -4.45%
03:00 Santos Laguna Women Toluca Women Finished 1-0 24 1.86 3.8 4.6 -1.79%
18:00 Necaxa Women Guadalajara Chivas Women Finished 0-3 23 16 6.5 1.29 0.85%
23:00 Atletico San Luis Women Club America Women Finished 1-4 25 7.5 4.62 1.48 -2.48%
23:00 Queretaro Women UNAM Pumas Women Finished 0-0 23 2.95 3.3 2.4 -5.54%
03:00 Atlante Deportivo Tapatio Finished 0-0 19 1.87 3.8 6 3.67%
23:00 Tlaxcala Venados Finished 1-0 19 2.852 2.97 3.36 1.53%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
14:30 JSM Massira Union Touarga Finished 1-0 16 2.296 4 4.75 11.60%
14:30 Renaissance Zmamra WAF Widad Fes Finished 2-1 5 2.256 2.778 3.42 -8.73%
18:30 Alkmaar Women Heerenveen Women Cancelled 10 2.45 3.68 2.45 -8.09%
19:00 FC Oss Den Bosch Finished 2-1 25 1.727 4.26 5.3 -0.25%
19:45 Newry City Dundela Finished 1-0 24 1.55 4.6 6.05 -2.71%
19:45 Ballymena United Cliftonville Finished 2-2 22 4.3333 3.7 1.97 -0.86%
12:20 Salalah Quriyat Finished 1-1 2 2.13 3.35 3.125 -8.09%
13:00 Ahli Sedab Al Bashaer 3 4.4 3.65 1.63 -10.29%
13:00 Hilal Al Quds Shabab Al Khaleel Finished 1-1 18 4.8 3.62 2.39 10.74%
13:00 Thagafi Tulkarem Islami Kalkelea Finished 1-1 18 2.15 3.22 3.9 -3.11%
16:00 Markaz Balata Al Birah Institution Finished 3-0 18 1.95 3.46 3.8 -6.10%
14:30 Sanjoanense Montalegre Finished 0-0 23 2 3.84 4.18 0.03%
20:30 FC Alverca Sporting Lisbon II Finished 2-0 23 1.98 3.76 3.96 -2.30%
18:00 Farense Estrela Amadora Finished 3-0 25 2.37 3.69 3.65 3.42%
20:15 Trofense Benfica II Finished 2-0 25 2.8 3.41 3.29 4.78%
15:00 Al Bidda SC Al Waab SC Full Time 2-2 2 2.9 3.7 2.132 -7.76%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:00 Sepsi OSK CSU Craiova Finished 3-1 25 3.05 4.35 6.6 40.99%
19:45 Greenock Morton Raith Rovers Finished 2-2 25 3.2 3.2 2.6 -0.95%
20:00 Real Valladolid Sporting Gijon Finished 1-0 25 1.7 4.2 6 0.71%
18:30 Serverense CD Binissalem Finished 1-1 21 5.5 3.8 1.85 1.47%
19:45 Cuarte Industrial SD Borja Finished 3-1 19 1.62 3.85 7.5 -1.03%
21:00 CD Buzanada CD Marino Finished 2-0 22 2.86 3.5 2.65 -1.26%
18:30 Schaffhausen Thun Cancelled 24 2.15 3.91 3.31 -2.25%
18:30 Yverdon Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 0-0 25 2.205 3.6 3.4 -2.48%
19:15 Aarau Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 1-1 25 1.83 4.32 4.95 2.05%
11:00 Khonkaen FC Suphanburi FC Finished 2-0 25 2.51 3.3 3.72 3.07%
Uganda ‐ Cup
10:00 Nsambya SC Kyetume Finished 3-4 7 4.18 3.54 1.755 -8.38%
13:00 Pccp FC Express FC Finished 0-3
Uzbekistan ‐ Cup
09:00 Andijan Alay OSH
19:45 Haverfordwest County Penybont Finished 2-2 19 3.5 3.65 2.01 -5.41%
19:45 Bala Town Newtown AFC Finished 1-0 23 2.375 3.64 2.872 -4.21%
19:45 Caernarfon Town The New Saints Finished 0-4 24 10 5.9 1.28 -4.83%
20:00 Aberystwyth Town Newi Cefn Druids Finished 5-0 22 1.31 5.7 10 -3.73%
19:30 Ruthin Town Llandudno Town 5 2.88 3.6 2.4 -4.00%
19:30 Airbus UK Broughton Conwy Borough 5 1.3 6.3 8.1 -4.89%
19:30 Ammanford AFC Goytre United 5 3.7 3.9 1.88 -5.54%
19:30 Risca United Llantwit Major 5 4.25 4.05 1.75 -5.09%
19:30 Llanelli Undy Athletic 5 1.5 4.8 5.2 -6.31%
Data from May 28, 2022, 13:52
6.2392189502716
Disable AdBlockPlus