• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 29, 2022

Jan 29, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Gambia     Cameroon Finished 0-2 25 10 3.58 1.65 1.48%
19:00 Burkina Faso     Tunisia Finished 1-0 25 4.5 2.85 2.4 1.03%
13:30 Na Hussein Dey JS Saoura Finished 1-2 24 4.75 3.2 3.45 23.02%
13:30 Magra Belouizdad Finished 1-0 25 4.7 3.25 1.965 -2.85%
13:30 Olympique Medea USM Alger Finished 1-3 25 6.75 3.45 1.7 -2.56%
13:30 Paradou AB Chelghoum Laid Finished 6-2 25 1.55 3.75 7.3 -4.65%
13:30 RC Arbaa RC Relizane Finished 2-1 23 1.88 3.38 4.95 -2.89%
13:30 WA Tlemcen MC Oran Finished 1-0 24 3.3 3.1 2.45 -3.27%
14:00 ES Setif Biskra Finished 2-0 25 1.55 3.8 6.75 -5.34%
16:00 MC Alger ASO Chlef Finished 1-2 23 1.432 4.1 8.5 -5.65%
09:00 Na Hussein Dey U21 JS Saoura U21 Finished 1-1 16 4.3 3.7 1.75 -6.91%
14:00 CS Constantine U21 JS Kabylie U21 Finished 0-1 16 1.66 4.02 5.8 -2.30%
01:00 Centro Juventud Antoniana Bela Vista Tucuman 2 1.83 3.25 3.8 -10.50%
00:00 Wellington Phoenix     Melbourne Victory Postponed
08:45 Brisbane Roar Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 3-0 24 2.425 3.67 3.26 0.85%
08:45 Western United FC Melbourne City Finished 1-0 25 3.7 3.5 2.72 8.27%
06:35 Melbourne Victory     Wellington Phoenix Finished 4-1 25 2 3.68 4.45 0.36%
09:00 Sorrento SC Cockburn City Finished 5-0 19 1.8 5.5 8.5 16.96%
11:00 Inglewood United Armadale SC Finished 1-1 20 2.05 4 3.7 -0.80%
06:05 Brisbane Roar Women Melbourne City Women Finished 1-2 22 3.22 4.1 2.15 -1.92%
19:45 Deinze KMSK Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 2-1 24 1.4 5.1 8.5 -2.72%
17:30 Dessel Sport UR La Louviere Centre Full Time 1-0 9 1.3 5.7 9.2 -5.07%
19:00 Heist Rupel Boom Full Time 1-2 13 1.88 3.64 4.16 -4.49%
19:00 Olympic Charleroi Thes Sport Full Time 1-1 13 2.41 3.5 2.71 -6.51%
15:15 Beerschot-Wilrijk Zulte Waregem Finished 3-3 25 2.5 3.75 3 0.00%
17:30 Seraing United Eupen Finished 0-0 25 2.45 3.64 3.35 1.90%
19:45 Cercle Brugge Oostende Finished 0-1 25 1.67 4.24 6.01 -0.10%
13:00 Club Brugge Women Eendracht Aalst Women Finished 4-1 21 1.16 8.7 21 -2.40%
15:00 Zulte Waregem Women Standard Liege Women Postponed 22 5.55 4.5 1.68 0.24%
20:00 CRB Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL Finished 1-0 21 1.49 4.5 10.15 0.82%
19:00 Jacuipense BA Vitoria BA Finished 1-0 24 3.3 3.4 2.3 -3.09%
18:30 Ceilandia Brasilia FC Finished 2-1 22 1.81 3.66 4.5 -4.57%
18:30 Capital DF SE do Gama DF Finished 0-0 22 2.6 3.3 2.9 -3.15%
18:30 Portuguesa RJ Audax RJ Finished 1-0 23 2.07 3.24 4.2 -2.90%
21:00 Volta Redonda RJ Flamengo RJ Finished 0-0 25 4.82 3.5 2 0.69%
19:30 Concordia AC Figueirense FC Finished 1-0 24 3.3 3.02 2.91 2.27%
22:00 Avai Barra FC Finished 2-0 25 1.8 3.5 5.25 -3.08%
19:30 Brasil de Pelotas RS Gremio RS Finished 1-1 20 3.7 3.34 2.18 -2.76%
22:00 Internacional RS Uniao Frederiquense RS Finished 2-0 26 1.18 7.5 23 -2.37%
19:30 Goias Anapolis GO Finished 1-2 24 1.75 4 5.4 -0.66%
18:30 Pinheiro U20 Iape MA Finished 1-0 19 2.22 3.2 4.4 0.99%
19:30 Operario VG Gremio Sorriso MT Finished 2-0 22 1.615 3.88 6 -4.18%
22:00 Academia FC MT Uniao Rondonopolis MT Finished 2-1 23 5.1 3.52 1.85 -2.03%
22:30 DOM Bosco MT Acao Futebol MT Finished 2-1 22 2.77 3.34 2.895 -0.58%
19:30 Atletico Mineiro MG Tombense MG Finished 3-0 25 1.4 5.1 9.4 -1.65%
18:30 Caete PA Tapajos Finished 1-0 19 3.128 3.6 2.17 -5.51%
22:00 Metropolitano Maringa PR Parana Finished 1-0 23 2.468 3.2 3.86 2.38%
23:00 Atletico PR Independente FSJ Finished 0-0 26 1.72 3.82 6.05 -0.84%
23:00 Azuriz FC Londrina Finished 0-1 26 3.2 3.25 2.459 -2.62%
14:00 Santos SP Botafogo SP Finished 0-1 25 1.71 3.85 6.7 0.63%
19:00 Sao Bernardo SP Palmeiras SP Finished 1-1 25 8.5 4.34 1.47 -2.76%
21:30 Ponte Preta SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 2-2 26 2.02 3.4 4.5 -1.13%
21:30 Ferroviaria SP Agua Santa SP Finished 1-0 25 2.05 3.25 4.2 -3.25%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP Portuguesa Santista Finished 0-0 24 2.4 3.2 4.16 3.14%
18:00 EC Lemense SP Taubate SP Finished 2-0 22 2.204 3.15 3.9 -2.69%
20:00 XV de Novembro SP Linense SP Finished 1-0 22 1.92 3.35 4.75 -2.90%
22:00 Oeste SP Velo Clube SP Finished 1-0 25 1.51 3.94 9 -2.65%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 0-1 19 3.38 3.4 2.27 -2.96%
18:00 Uniao Suzano AC SP Sao Jose SP Finished 2-1 19 4.1 3.5 1.958 -3.88%
18:00 Olimpia SP Barretos SP Finished 1-1 17 3 3.5 2.625 0.00%
18:00 Rio Preto SP Nacional SP Finished 1-0 19 3.74 3.55 2.1 -2.46%
19:00 Comercial SP Sertaozinho SP Finished 0-1 17 2.4 3.08 3.15 -5.55%
19:30 Caruaru City PE Santa Cruz PE Finished 1-2 21 3.3 3.34 2.4 -1.87%
20:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC Vera Cruz PE Finished 2-2 25 2.05 3.48 4.2 -1.31%
18:00 Sergipe Lagarto Cancelled 3 2.65 3.2 2.55 -7.58%
19:00 Itabaiana Boca Juniors SE Finished 3-0 18 1.3 10 34 11.28%
19:00 Campinense Bahia BA Finished 1-3 25 4.38 3.5 2.01 -1.14%
20:45 Sport Club do Recife Nautico Capibaribe Finished 3-2 25 2.401 3.125 3.57 -1.63%
23:00 Globo RN Floresta EC Finished 1-1 24 9 4.5 1.6 4.35%
13:00 Sports Dynamic Top Junior FC Finished 1-0 15 2.98 2.89 3.28 1.37%
19:00 Cortulua Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 1-1 25 4.2 3.32 2.12 -1.09%
21:05 Aguilas Doradas Once Caldas Finished 1-1 25 3.35 3.125 3.7 12.51%
23:10 Junior Barranquilla La Equidad Finished 1-0 25 1.68 6 16.5 21.58%
20:00 Atletico FC Valledupar FC Finished 0-0 25 2.61 3.125 3.2 -1.54%
20:00 AD Carmelita AS Puma Generalena Finished 3-2 20 1.76 3.7 4.5 -5.72%
21:00 Puntarenas AD Cartagena Finished 4-0 16 1.5 6.15 13.75 10.87%
21:00 ADR Jicaral Santos de Guapiles Finished 1-0 25 3.4 3.6 2.195 -2.67%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Osijek Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 1-2 25 1.56 4.12 9 0.52%
16:05 HNK Sibenik Hajduk Split Finished 1-3 25 8 4.5 1.5 -1.37%
15:00 Ethnikos Achnas AEK Larnaca Finished 0-0 23 6.2 4.04 1.65 -1.47%
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Omonia Nicosia Finished 1-1 23 2.42 3.2 3.5 -1.13%
12:30 Agia Napa Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 3-2 17 11.35 4.8 1.39 -1.56%
12:30 Akritas Chlorakas Omonia Aradippou Finished 2-0 16 1.57 4.7 6.3 -0.84%
12:30 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 0-0 16 1.41 4.8 11 -0.84%
12:30 PO Xylotympou Alki Oroklinis Finished 0-5 17 5.3 3.6 1.77 -3.05%
12:30 Ermis Aradippou ASIL Lysi Finished 3-0 16 1.54 4.3 7.05 -2.32%
12:30 Othellos Athienou Achyronas Liopetriou Finished 1-1 13 1.92 3.5 5.05 -0.45%
14:00 Sigma Olomouc Zbrojovka Brno Finished 2-1 22 1.5 4.65 6.5 -3.43%
12:30 El Alameen SC MS Tamea Finished 2-1 12 3.19 2.89 3.36 4.48%
12:30 Aluminium Nag Hammadi Asyut Petroleum Finished 0-0 7 2.548 2.75 3.24 -6.08%
12:30 Fayoum FC MS Naser Malawy Finished 1-0 12 1.83 3.22 5.2 -4.70%
12:30 Al Madina Al Monawara SC Dayrout Finished 3-0 12 2.67 2.9 3.8 1.78%
12:30 Petrojet El Daklyeh Finished 2-3 6 2.402 3 2.96 -8.05%
21:00 Atletico Marte Once Municipal Finished 1-1 25 2.8 3.2 3 -0.30%
15:00 Luton Town Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-0 25 2.55 3.2 3.37 -0.14%
15:00 Preston North End Bristol City Finished 2-2 25 3.75 3.7 4.5 31.72%
15:00 Barnsley Bournemouth AFC Finished 0-1 25 7.5 4.1 1.62 0.55%
15:00 Fulham Blackpool Finished 1-1 25 1.36 9.75 27 14.30%
15:00 Hull City Swansea Finished 2-0 25 2.95 3.65 5.5 25.82%
15:00 Middlesbrough Coventry City Finished 1-0 23 2.1 3.58 4.2 0.64%
15:00 Millwall W.B.A. Finished 2-0 25 3.9 3.2 2.3 -0.37%
15:00 Queens Park Rangers Reading Finished 4-0 25 1.8 4.06 5.5 1.66%
17:30 Peterborough United Sheffield United Finished 0-2 25 5.5 4.1 1.85 3.49%
15:00 AFC Fylde Curzon Ashton Finished 0-1 25 1.68 4 5 -4.33%
15:00 Telford United Bradford Park Avenue Finished 3-0 25 2.4 3.54 3.35 0.23%
15:00 Alfreton Town Spennymoor Town Finished 3-2 25 2.4 3.66 3.25 0.24%
15:00 Boston United Chester Finished 4-0 25 2.05 3.75 3.74 -2.14%
15:00 Brackley Town Farsley Celtic FC Finished 3-2 25 1.28 5.95 14 -2.03%
15:00 Chorley Hereford United Finished 3-2 25 1.97 3.62 3.8 -4.49%
15:00 Darlington 1883 Kettering Town Finished 0-1 25 2.71 3.38 2.8 -2.15%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Gloucester City Finished 0-0 25 1.57 4.25 6.5 -2.54%
15:00 Leamington Blyth Spartans Finished 1-0 25 2.25 3.5 3.26 -3.56%
15:00 Southport Guiseley AFC Finished 2-1 25 2.08 3.42 3.62 -4.71%
15:00 York City Gateshead Finished 1-1 25 3.8 3.66 2.1 -1.24%
15:00 Dover Athletic Southend United Finished 0-1 25 6.2 4.4 1.65 0.54%
15:00 Woking Yeovil Town Finished 0-1 23 2.7 3.48 2.85 -0.85%
15:00 Weymouth Aldershot Town Finished 0-1 25 3.1 3.58 2.36 -2.50%
15:00 Wrexham Maidenhead United Finished 1-1 25 1.37 5.224 9.4 -2.70%
15:00 Bromley Notts County Finished 1-0 25 3.27 3.42 2.65 2.50%
15:00 Boreham Wood Kings Lynn Town Finished 3-1 25 1.35 5.75 11 -0.55%
15:00 Barnet Stockport County Finished 0-5 25 9.2 5.2 1.43 -0.03%
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Halifax Town Finished 1-3 25 2.3 3.64 3.3 -1.24%
15:00 Grimsby Town Wealdstone Finished 2-1 25 1.52 4.6 7.4 -1.03%
15:00 Solihull Moors Altrincham Finished 5-0 25 1.68 4.6 6.25 2.81%
17:20 Eastleigh FC Chesterfield Finished 0-1 25 4.4 3.6 1.98 -1.00%
15:00 Bath City Braintree Town Finished 0-0 25 1.95 3.91 3.95 -2.13%
15:00 Billericay Town Dorking Wanderers Finished 0-5 25 25 8.25 1.35 10.87%
15:00 Chelmsford City Chippenham Town Finished 0-0 25 2.39 3.36 3 -4.70%
15:00 Concord Rangers Maidstone United Finished 1-5 25 4.3 3.8 1.91 -1.89%
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Hemel Hempstead Finished 1-0 25 2.4 3.6 2.95 -3.23%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Hampton & Richmond Finished 1-0 25 1.7 4.15 4.9 -3.22%
15:00 Hungerford Dulwich Hamlet Finished 3-1 25 3.35 3.55 2.7 5.20%
15:00 Oxford City Havant & Waterlooville Finished 3-1 25 2.45 3.6 2.75 -4.72%
15:00 St. Albans City Slough Town FC Finished 1-0 25 2.45 3.7 2.9 -2.27%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Dartford FC Finished 2-3 25 4.15 3.6 2.09 0.28%
13:00 Aston Villa Women Chelsea Women Finished 1-3 18 28 10 1.09 -5.05%
13:00 Nottingham Forest Women Manchester City Women Finished 0-8
15:00 Corinthian Casuals Worthing FC Finished 1-1 19 3.55 3.84 1.95 -5.21%
15:00 Enfield Town Margate Finished 4-0 19 1.8 4 4.1 -4.71%
15:00 Wingate & Finchley Bognor Regis Town Finished 2-0 18 3.23 3.7 2.3 -1.44%
15:00 East Thurrock United Haringey Borough Finished 1-3 18 4.1 4.1 1.85 -2.76%
15:00 Horsham YMCA Bowers Pitsea Finished 1-1 18 1.9 3.87 3.64 -5.61%
15:00 AFC Hornchurch Lewes Finished 3-1 18 2.1 3.83 3.22 -4.57%
15:00 Leatherhead FC Bishops Stortford Finished 0-0 18 6.2 4.5 1.51 -4.38%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Cheshunt Finished 2-1 18 2.44 3.6 2.9 -3.14%
15:00 Brightlingsea Regent FC Cray Wanderers Finished 1-0 18 3.07 3.72 2.24 -3.94%
15:00 Potters Folkestone Invicta Finished 0-7 18 3.4 4 2.09 -2.21%
15:00 Merstham Kingstonian Finished 0-0 18 3.97 3.96 1.9 -2.98%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Morecambe Finished 2-2 25 2.02 3.78 4.1 -0.35%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Shrewsbury Town Finished 1-1 25 2.71 3.4 3.1 1.45%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Sunderland Finished 6-0 25 3.5 3.7 2.21 -0.84%
15:00 Cheltenham Wigan Athletic Finished 0-0 24 4.33 3.64 2.07 1.14%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Rotherham United Finished 0-2 25 7.5 4.7 1.49 -1.69%
15:00 Doncaster Rovers Plymouth Argyle Finished 1-3 25 3.9 3.78 2.02 -1.58%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Cambridge United Finished 1-1 25 2.2 3.35 3.78 -1.73%
15:00 Gillingham Oxford United Finished 2-7 25 4.6 3.94 1.93 1.08%
15:00 Lincoln City Burton Albion Finished 1-2 25 2.3 3.62 3.6 1.13%
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Ipswich Town Finished 1-0 25 2.3 3.4 3.8 0.80%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Milton Keynes Dons Finished 0-1 25 2.6 3.64 2.95 0.17%
15:00 Bradford City Crawley Town Finished 1-2 25 1.9 3.85 4.7 0.12%
15:00 Bristol Rovers Walsall Finished 1-0 25 2.35 3.41 3.68 0.96%
15:00 Carlisle United Sutton United Finished 0-2 25 2.91 3.1 2.97 -0.29%
15:00 Colchester United Swindon Town Finished 1-1 25 3.12 3.75 2.6 2.90%
15:00 Exeter City Hartlepool United Finished 0-0 25 1.88 3.6 5.05 -0.77%
15:00 Mansfield Town Leyton Orient Finished 2-0 25 2.33 3.35 3.54 -1.01%
15:00 Newport County Barrow AFC Finished 2-1 25 1.85 3.92 5.7 2.98%
15:00 Northampton Town Salford City Finished 1-0 25 2.2 3.34 4 -0.39%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Rochdale AFC Finished 0-0 25 3.5 3.74 2.3 1.23%
15:00 Port Vale Scunthorpe United Finished 1-0 25 1.58 4.1 7.5 -1.00%
15:00 Stevenage FC Harrogate Town Finished 3-0 25 2.42 3.7 3.38 2.11%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Forest Green Rovers Finished 0-4 25 3.64 3.55 2.4 2.77%
15:00 Newcastle Town FC Ramsbottom United Finished 1-1 7 2.29 3.75 2.65 -7.47%
15:00 Mossley AFC Kidsgrove Athletic Finished 3-3 7 1.452 4.5 5.85 -7.57%
15:00 Cambridge City Daventry Town Finished 3-1 7 1.45 4.6 5.75 -7.49%
15:00 Kendal Town Leek Town Finished 1-3 7 19 8.8 1.1 -7.01%
15:00 Frickley Athletic Yorkshire Amateur Finished 1-4 7 2.89 3.5 2.27 -6.74%
15:00 South Shields Matlock Town Cancelled 18 2.08 3.7 3.7 -2.09%
15:00 Grantham Town United of Manchester Finished 1-2 18 3.98 4 1.82 -4.83%
15:00 Bamber Bridge Stalybridge Celtic Finished 0-2 19 1.864 3.8 4 -4.73%
15:00 Nantwich Town Ashton United Finished 2-2 19 2.552 3.4 2.75 -4.73%
15:00 Hyde United Buxton Finished 1-2 19 4.25 4 1.8 -3.92%
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity Stafford Rangers Finished 1-1 18 2.65 3.6 2.55 -4.52%
15:00 Basford United Morpeth Town Finished 1-2 19 2.85 3.6 2.45 -3.55%
15:00 Lancaster City Radcliffe Finished 2-1 18 2.15 3.7 3.4 -2.87%
15:00 Whitby Town Warrington Town Finished 1-1 18 2.6 3.6 2.6 -4.49%
15:00 Witton Albion Scarborough Athletic Finished 2-2 19 3.52 3.75 1.96 -5.75%
15:00 Chichester City Haywards Heath Town Finished 0-1 9 2.58 3.38 2.63 -5.99%
15:00 Frome Town Bideford Finished 2-0 9 1.21 6.85 12.25 -5.13%
15:00 Evesham United FC Paulton Rovers Finished 1-4 9 3.4 3.92 2.36 2.78%
15:00 Chesham United Yate Town Finished 1-0 17 2.25 3.7 3.87 2.76%
15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Weston-Super-Mare Finished 1-2 17 3.128 3.8 2.24 -2.84%
15:00 Hartley Wintney Salisbury City Finished 2-3 17 2.45 3.71 2.658 -5.12%
15:00 Taunton Town FC Kings Langley Finished 2-1 17 1.33 5.7 8.8 -3.93%
15:00 Harrow Borough Truro City Finished 6-3 17 3.33 3.79 2.1 -3.88%
15:00 Walton Casuals Merthyr Town FC Finished 1-1 18 1.61 4.5 5.1 -3.79%
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United Dorchester Town Finished 3-0 17 1.27 6.3 11 -3.57%
15:00 Farnborough Town Wimborne Town Finished 4-1 17 1.25 6.5 11.35 -4.03%
15:00 Tiverton Town Hendon Finished 1-0 18 2.1 3.76 3.63 -1.73%
15:00 Poole Town Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 2-1 17 1.92 4.95 7.75 17.39%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Gosport Borough Finished 3-3 17 2 3.77 3.68 -3.57%
15:00 Leiston Alvechurch Finished 1-1 17 2.57 3.7 2.7 -2.89%
15:00 Royston Town St Ives Town FC Finished 1-1 17 1.63 4.3 4.75 -5.36%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Banbury United Finished 0-0 18 6 4.3 1.533 -4.90%
15:00 Tamworth Rushall Olympic Finished 0-4 16 3.4 3.7 2.1 -3.90%
15:00 Hitchin Town Hednesford Town Finished 1-2 17 2.75 3.76 2.33 -5.55%
15:00 Peterborough Sports Stratford Town Finished 1-1 17 1.35 5.55 8.1 -4.25%
15:00 Redditch United Needham Market Finished 0-0 17 2.77 3.6 2.45 -4.48%
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds Stourbridge Finished 2-0 17 2.4 3.65 2.93 -3.09%
15:00 Barwell Biggleswade Town Finished 1-0 17 2.16 3.7 3.41 -2.58%
15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting Lowestoft Town Finished 3-1 17 1.87 3.76 3.76 -6.25%
12:00 Wolkite City FC Hadiya Hossana FC Finished 2-2 18 2.975 2.9 3.16 0.26%
15:00 St. George SA Fasil Ketema SC Finished 4-0 17 3.1 3.5 5 23.72%
12:45 Seinajoen JK AC Oulu Finished 2-2 24 1.91 3.68 4.5 -1.72%
12:45 KuPS Kuopio VPS Vaasa Finished 3-1 23 1.28 6.2 15 -0.91%
15:00 Lahti FC Haka Cancelled 20 2.8 3.35 2.61 -3.73%
France ‐ CFA
15:00 GFA Rumilly Vallieres Jura Sud Foot Finished 1-2 12 2.544 3.27 2.97 -3.44%
15:00 Le Puy Andrezieux Finished 0-0 11 2.1 3.51 3.65 -3.39%
17:00 Beziers Canet Roussillon Finished 4-0 14 1.91 3.38 4.2 -5.44%
17:00 Frejus Saint Raphael MDA Chasselay Finished 0-0 12 3.8 3.24 2.16 -3.36%
17:00 Hyeres RC Grasse Finished 1-1 12 4.5 3.25 2 -2.90%
17:00 Entente SSG Auxerre II Finished 0-2 12 3.95 3.4 2.01 -4.29%
17:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Bobigny Finished 1-1 12 1.979 3.25 4.1 -5.38%
17:00 Saint Priest Aubagne FC Finished 0-1 12 3.25 3.5 2.23 -4.02%
17:00 Schiltigheim Haguenau Finished 1-0 8 2.57 3.31 2.57 -7.44%
17:30 Vannes OC FC Chartres Finished 2-3 12 2.52 3.31 2.7 -6.48%
17:00 Avranches Le Mans Finished 0-1 23 3.3 3.08 2.7 0.19%
18:00 Stade Olympique Choletais US Creteil Lusitanos Finished 3-2 22 2.31 3.3 3.3 -3.75%
18:00 Concarneau US Orleans Finished 0-1 23 2.4 3.24 3.73 0.66%
15:15 Nancy Amiens SC Finished 0-2 25 2.85 3.1 2.85 -2.38%
15:15 Toulouse Versailles Finished 0-1 25 1.412 5.5 10 1.01%
17:30 Reims SC Bastia Finished (pen.) 4-6 25 2.08 3.35 4.8 1.25%
20:00 Marseille Montpellier Finished (pen.) 6-5 25 1.55 5.2 8.6 4.85%
13:00 Paris Saint Germain Women Lyon Women Finished 3-0 24 3.6 4.3 2.23 4.30%
13:30 Strasbourg Women FC Fleury 91 Women Finished 1-4 19 29 8.2 1.12 -4.70%
13:30 Paris FC Women Le Havre Women Finished 5-1 17 1.14 10 26 -1.54%
18:30 A.S Monaco Women Reims Women Finished 0-4
13:30 Guingamp Women Bordeaux Women Finished 0-2 22 11.5 5.5 1.572 10.51%
13:00 Kaiserslautern Hallescher Finished 1-0 25 1.71 4.34 6.25 2.54%
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II VfL Osnabruck Finished 2-2 25 2.6 3.4 3 -1.19%
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FSV Zwickau Postponed 25 2.8 3.5 2.8 0.00%
13:00 Turkgucu Ataspor TSV Havelse Finished 0-1 25 1.79 4 5.25 0.09%
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden MSV Duisburg Finished 0-1 25 2.08 3.7 3.9 -0.74%
16:55 FC Magdeburg FC Saarbrucken Finished 2-1 25 1.9 3.92 4.6 0.12%
10:00 Spvgg Unterhaching U19 SV Darmstadt 98 U19 Finished 1-4 21 2.44 3.66 2.8 -3.86%
13:00 SC Freiburg U19 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Finished 3-3 21 3.2 4 2.35 1.21%
13:00 Turbine Potsdam Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 0-3 23 5.05 4.76 1.667 -0.79%
12:00 BTS Neustadt Werder Bremen III Cancelled 13 1.8 4.5 3.94 -3.06%
12:00 Bremer SV Leher TS Cancelled 13 1.07 11.25 60 -3.86%
13:00 Aumund Vegesack Habenhauser FV Cancelled 11 1.57 4.5 4.5 -7.53%
16:00 SC Borgfeld Brinkumer SV Cancelled 2 31 10 656.10%
13:00 Curslack-Neuengamme Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 3-4 16 3.5 4.6 1.95 -1.57%
13:00 Meiendorfer SV VfL Lohbrugge Finished 0-2 17 4 4.33 1.885 -1.13%
12:00 Rostocker FC Ludwigsfelder Cancelled 9 1.28 5.8 7.9 -7.43%
12:30 Brandenburger Sud FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Finished 1-2 20 2.8 3.48 2.875 0.77%
13:00 Heider SV ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 1-2 22 7.4 4.72 1.432 -4.34%
13:00 Altona 93 Drochtersen-Assel Finished 0-0 22 6.5 4.5 1.5 -4.10%
12:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig VfB Auerbach Finished 1-0 24 1.3 5.9 9.8 -3.92%
12:00 Chemnitzer FC SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 0-0 24 1.57 4.34 6.8 -1.42%
12:00 Eilenburg Optik Rathenow Finished 4-0 24 2.45 3.66 2.8 -3.71%
13:05 Energie Cottbus Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 0-1 24 2.35 3.82 3.2 0.02%
13:00 Bonner SC SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 0-0 24 4.5 3.8 1.83 -3.08%
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Rot Weiss Ahlen Postponed 23 1.95 3.86 3.8 -3.39%
13:00 Fortuna Koln Rot Weiss Essen Postponed 23 3.1 3.64 2.45 -0.54%
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 FC Koln II Finished 2-2 22 10.5 5.75 1.32 -2.60%
13:00 Preussen Munster Wegberg Beeck Finished 1-0 24 1.205 6.95 17 -3.16%
13:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Alemannia Aachen Postponed 23 1.665 4.05 5.25 -3.66%
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 0-1 24 2.25 3.64 3.08 -4.20%
13:00 Schalke 04 II Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 4-1 24 1.7 4.1 5 -3.11%
13:00 VfB Homberg SV Rodinghausen Postponed 23 6.5 4.1 1.62 -1.48%
13:00 Wuppertaler SV Straelen Cancelled 24 1.55 4.45 6.25 -2.90%
15:00 Aduana Stars Bechem United Finished 0-1 17 3.65 3.8 7.8 50.30%
17:30 Lions Gibraltar Europa Point Finished 0-1 20 2.05 4.06 3.8 0.27%
15:00 AEL Larissa PAOK Thessaloniki II Finished 0-0 22 1.65 4.1 7.7 2.06%
13:00 PAS Lamia OFI Crete Finished 2-1 25 3 2.85 3.53 3.36%
13:00 Panatinaikos Asteras Tripolis Finished 0-1 25 1.83 3.58 7.6 4.45%
15:15 Ionikos Nikaias Atromitos Athens Finished 2-1 25 2.73 3 3.21 -1.10%
12:45 Egaleo AE Asteras Vlachioti Finished 1-0 20 1.63 3.5 8.25 -2.00%
21:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Antigua GFC Finished 0-1 20 2.228 3.08 3.55 -5.23%
23:00 CSD Comunicaciones Deportivo Iztapa Finished 3-3 24 1.48 4.2 7.6 -4.34%
02:00 Deportivo Amatitlan Quiche 11 2.16 3.45 3.6 -2.97%
19:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Deportivo Sacachispas Finished 2-0 13 2.25 3.45 4.3 3.43%
21:00 CSD Comunicaciones II Mixco Full Time 0-0 13 2 3.5 4.9 1.03%
21:00 Aurora FC Juventud Pinulteca Full Time 0-3 13 2 3.25 4.35 -3.62%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:30 Paksi SE Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 3-2 25 1.85 4.5 4.1 -0.66%
16:00 Debrecin VSC Kisvarda FC Finished 0-0 25 3.8 3.78 2.15 0.72%
18:30 Budapest Honved Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 0-1 25 1.63 4.36 5.55 -2.25%
14:00 Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women Finished 9-0 13 1.12 13.5 38 0.68%
16:00 Vikingur Olafsvik Throttur Vogar Finished 1-3 6 8.2 6.05 1.55 7.25%
11:00 Grindavik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 0-2 7 1.675 4.68 4.04 -5.50%
12:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Keflavik Finished 4-1 8 1.59 4.76 4.56 -5.51%
12:30 HK Kopavogur IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 1-4 7 2.75 4.2 2.18 -5.70%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Neroca Indian Arrows Cancelled
11:00 Aizawl FC Kenkre Cancelled
14:00 Sreenidi Deccan Churchill Brothers Cancelled
14:00 Mohun Bagan East Bengal FC Finished 3-1 25 1.61 5 8.25 6.12%
08:15 Persisam Putra Samarinda Pusamania Borneo Finished 2-1 25 1.75 4.3 7.25 6.17%
11:15 Persebaya Surabaya PSS Sleman Finished 1-0 22 1.92 3.65 4.5 -1.67%
13:45 Persib Bandung PS Tira Finished 1-0 25 2.1 3.4 4.08 -1.52%
02:00 Mazatlan FC     Santos Laguna Finished 2-1 23 4 3.7 2.05 -0.80%
04:00 Gold Coast Knights     Hamilton Olympic FC Finished 2-0 8 1.4 5.55 7.3 -3.05%
08:00 Sigma Olomouc II     Sumperk Finished 10-0 10 1.238 7.8 11 -2.62%
08:45 FC Energetik-BGU     BATE Borisov Finished 2-2 16 5.55 4.06 1.86 3.72%
09:00 FK Brandys nad Labem     Admira Prague II Finished 2-1 8 1.71 4.84 3.72 -5.68%
09:00 SK Benesov     Bohemians 1905 U21 Finished 3-3 13 2.09 4.5 2.85 -4.90%
09:00 FC Tiszaujvaros     Jaszberenyi Finished 1-3 9 3.95 4.6 1.73 -4.63%
09:00 Arka Gdynia     GKS Belchatow Finished 1-1 14 2.3 4.65 6 22.47%
09:00 FK IMT Beograd     Mladost Gat Novi Sad Finished 1-0 2 2.31 3.41 2.83 -7.37%
09:00 Trinec     FC Hlucin Finished 3-2 11 1.65 4.75 4.75 -2.64%
09:00 Hradec Kralove II     FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 8-0
09:00 ASC Jaraaf     JA Drancy Finished 4-1 3 1.18 5.75 19.25 -6.83%
09:00 Petrzalka 1898     Raca Bratislava Finished 5-1
09:00 Grazer AK     SC Kalsdorf Finished 1-2 15 1.23 11.5 31 7.27%
09:00 Sparta Prague II     Loko Vltavin Finished 2-0 3 1.85 5.75 6.5 15.17%
09:30 SFC Opava     Unex Unicov Finished 3-5 14 1.48 4.7 6.2 -4.74%
09:30 Ceska Lipa     Sparta Krc Cancelled
09:30 Sayana Haskovo     Zagorets Nova Zagora Finished 1-2
09:50 Nagykanizsai     Kozarmisleny SE Finished 1-2 12 10 6.7 1.4 3.78%
10:00 FK Prostejov     Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 2-1 17 1.64 4.4 4.75 -4.54%
10:00 Gagra     Samgurali Tskhaltubo Finished 0-2 3 3 4 2 -7.69%
10:00 Graffin Vlasim     Vysocina Jihlava Finished 5-2 19 1.95 4.5 4.45 4.19%
10:00 FC Telavi     Shevardeni 1906 Finished 4-0 3 1.4 4.6 6.25 -8.40%
10:00 GKS Jastrzebie     Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Finished 3-1 16 1.36 5.1 7.5 -6.08%
10:00 MFK Vyskov     Slovan Rosice Finished 2-2 14 1.74 4.2 4.33 -4.19%
10:00 Radnik Sesvete     Kustosija Finished 2-0 15 2.752 3.74 2.51 -2.83%
10:00 Polonia Bytom     Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki Finished 4-1 11 2.5 3.91 2.38 -7.06%
10:00 Fastav Zlin     Senica Finished 4-0 20 1.68 4.55 5.6 0.65%
10:00 Usti nad Labem     Pisek Finished 3-0 15 1.52 5.8 8.55 5.57%
10:00 Goczalkowice Zdroj     GKS Katowice Finished 1-3 14 5.8 5.2 1.56 -0.57%
10:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE     Soproni Vasutas SE Finished 2-0 14 1.22 8.5 18 0.72%
10:00 Kolding IF     FC Fredericia Finished 2-3 16 5.65 4.6 1.56 -3.42%
10:00 Puszcza Niepolomice     Garbarnia Krakow Finished 2-0 9 1.93 3.64 4.15 -3.27%
10:00 SK Futura     Spisska Nova Ves Finished 2-1 6 1.35 5.3 7.1 -6.57%
10:00 Viktoria Plzen     MFK Chrudim Finished 4-0 11 1.1 17 47 1.09%
10:00 Lyngby BK     Hvidovre Finished 3-3 12 2.4 3.7 2.91 -2.97%
10:00 FC Kosice     Partizan Bardejov Finished 3-0 9 1.53 4.6 6.3 -2.89%
10:00 AGF Aarhus     Esbjerg Finished 7-0 18 1.49 4.75 6.3 -3.88%
10:00 Rakosmenti KSK     BKV Elore Finished 3-3
10:00 Baltyk Gdynia     Wierzyca Pelplin Finished 3-2
10:30 Blansko     Sfk Vrchovina Finished 2-1 16 2.51 3.98 2.8 -0.68%
10:30 BK Frem     HIK Hellerup Finished 2-1 15 3.35 4.1 2.29 2.14%
10:30 Nomme United     JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 2-0 12 3.4 4.5 1.96 -2.59%
10:30 HJK Helsinki     Rigas FS Finished 0-2 19 1.72 4.35 4.1 -5.23%
10:30 FC Gomel     Slavia Mozyr Finished 2-1 21 1.71 4.05 4.5 -5.12%
11:00 FK Pohronie     KFC Komarno Finished 0-0 22 2.2 3.75 3.45 -1.09%
11:00 Osijek II     BSK Bijelo Brdo Finished 0-0 15 2.15 3.9 3.46 -1.04%
11:00 FC Gleisdorf 09     Bruck an der Mur Finished 6-1 14 1.45 5.6 6.05 -3.24%
11:00 SK Kosmonosy     FC Zenit Caslav Finished 5-1 8 1.772 4.75 4 -2.43%
11:00 Hobro     Thisted Finished 2-0 21 2.16 4 3.2 -2.48%
11:00 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki     Orleta Radzyn Finished 3-1 13 1.9 3.78 3.52 -6.97%
11:00 Grorud IL     Eidsvold TF Finished 2-0 3 1.5 4.8 5 -6.98%
11:00 NK Radomlje     Sturm Graz Finished 4-2 18 7.6 5.2 1.46 -0.87%
11:00 Gornik Polkowice     Sleza Wroclaw Finished 0-1 16 1.59 4.44 4.74 -6.11%
11:00 Ullern IF     Frigg Finished 4-0 10 2.38 4.4 2.39 -6.18%
11:00 Bronshoj     Ringsted Finished 1-1 1 2.11 3.8 2.61 -10.73%
11:00 Orgryte     Trollhattan 1 1.412 4.168 5.032 -12.81%
11:00 Litex Lovech     FC Yantra Gabrovo
11:00 Puchov     MFK Dolny Kubin Cancelled
11:00 Hamburger SV II     Pogon Szczecin II Finished 1-1
11:00 Wacker Burghausen     SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 1-2
11:00 Norrby IF     Utsiktens BK Finished 1-2
11:00 Notodden FK     Follo Cancelled
11:00 VfB Lubeck     TSV Bordesholm Finished 4-0
11:00 FC Eddersheim     FSV Frankfurt Finished 1-3
11:15 Falkenbergs FF     Tvaakers IF Finished 1-1 3 1.95 4.3 2.95 -7.78%
11:15 SalPa     PK-35 Vantaa Finished 1-2 9 2.58 3.73 2.36 -7.36%
12:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica     Zemplin Michalovce Cancelled
12:00 Djurgardens IF     FS Metta-Lu Finished 3-1 5 1.21 6.35 10 -7.74%
12:00 Jarota Jarocin     Stal Brzeg Finished 3-2 10 2.51 3.74 3 0.09%
12:00 Botev Plovdiv     Tsarsko Selo Finished 5-0 17 1.48 5.7 15 8.96%
12:00 Orn-Horten     Flint Full Time 4-1 13 1.55 4.7 4.8 -6.21%
12:00 FC Copenhagen     Flora Tallinn Finished 3-0 24 1.4 8.5 15 11.28%
12:00 SKRA Czestochowa     Stal Stalowa Wola Finished 2-1 19 1.45 6 6.55 -0.89%
12:00 FK Jezero Plav     FK Podgorica Finished 0-0
12:00 Halmstads     Varbergs BoIS Finished 0-1 7 2.15 3.45 3.5 -3.91%
12:00 Legia Warszawa     Radomiak Radom Finished 4-0 18 2.93 3.52 2.47 -2.94%
12:00 Landskrona Bois     IFK Malmo Finished 3-0 3 1.56 4 4.744 -9.24%
12:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce     Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 3-2 10 2.09 3.88 3.1 -5.55%
12:00 Assyriska FF Sodertalje     Newroz Finished 0-0 3 1.7 4 4.1 -7.59%
12:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad     Septemvri Sofia Finished 6-0
12:00 IFK Varnamo     Jonkopings Sodra Finished 5-0 4 1.82 3.68 3.94 -6.98%
12:00 Hegelmann Litauen     FK Panevezys
12:00 Siroki Brijeg     Neretvanac Opuzen Finished 1-0
12:00 Tobol Kostanay     Bregalnica Stip Finished 0-3
12:00 Trelleborgs FF     B93 Copenhagen Finished 2-2 1 1.29 5 6.6 -11.25%
12:00 MFK Ruzomberok     Ballkani Finished 1-2
12:15 Honka Espoo     Paide Linnameeskond Finished 0-1 18 1.88 4.5 4.333 1.53%
12:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb     Opatija Finished 4-0 18 1.8 4.4 6.3 6.21%
12:30 JK Nomme Kalju     Kuressaare Finished 0-0 6 1.46 4.66 5.65 -7.11%
12:30 Glogovia Glogow     Polaniec Finished 2-5 6 3.84 4.24 1.84 -3.82%
12:30 Fakel Voronezh     Shkupi Skopje 4 1.832 3.58 3.96 -7.21%
12:30 Locarno     AC Bellinzona Finished 0-3
12:30 Gaziantep BB     Gjilani Finished 1-0
12:45 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000     Hillerod Finished 2-1 11 3.38 3.85 2.29 0.78%
13:00 FV Illertissen     Goppinger SV Finished 0-1 19 1.38 6 7 -3.30%
13:00 Bad Vilbel     FSV Fernwald Finished 2-5 17 3.48 4.25 3.45 23.08%
13:00 OMV Stadlau     Wiener Viktoria Finished 2-2 17 4.8 5.5 1.54 -3.80%
13:00 SV Dellach-Gail     Maria Saal Cancelled 8 1.32 6.6 7 -4.94%
13:00 RNK Split     NK Dugopolje Finished 1-3
13:00 FK Pardubice     Dukla Prague Finished 4-1 23 1.71 4.6 4.75 -1.26%
13:00 First Vienna     WSC Hertha Wels Finished 0-1 13 1.4 5.95 7 -2.46%
13:00 Sirius     Hammarby IF Finished 1-3 14 3.4 3.81 1.99 -5.58%
13:00 IK Start     Vindbjart Finished 3-0 22 1.12 18.5 57 3.69%
13:00 Ohrid     FK Gostivar Finished 2-2 3 2.25 3.6 2.8 -7.35%
13:00 Moss     Sprint-Jeloy Finished 3-0 9 1.31 6.05 7.8 -5.38%
13:00 Post SV     ASV Spratzern Finished 2-3 6 2.46 4.33 2.52 -3.31%
13:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg     Siegburger SV 04 Finished 4-1 8 2.3 3.89 2.63 -6.72%
13:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz     Jeziorak Finished 5-3 6 1.65 4.5 4.3 -5.74%
13:00 Jednota Banova     Belusa Finished 2-1 6 3.004 3.9 2.08 -6.55%
13:00 Gornik Zabrze     Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 1-1 20 1.85 4.4 4.75 2.21%
13:00 IK Brage     Sandvikens IF Finished 0-0 8 1.51 4.75 6 -3.79%
13:00 Cukaricki Belgrad     Spartak Vladikavkaz Abandoned
13:30 FC Kray     ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 0-2 14 3.6 4.54 1.9 -2.38%
13:30 ND Gorica     Sturm Graz Finished 0-1 12 4.5 5.1 1.844 4.10%
13:30 Olimpija Ljubljana     Rudar Prijedor Finished 2-0 18 1.75 3.75 4.55 -5.47%
14:00 Granicar Zupanja     Vukovar Finished 2-3 3 1.7 4.3 3.85 -7.45%
14:00 Waterford United     Dundalk Finished 2-1 25 2.86 3.9 3.7 14.11%
14:00 Kaerjeng     Fola Esch Finished 2-1 7 3.3 4.2 1.932 -5.55%
14:00 Sogndal     Hodd Finished 3-0 10 1.94 4 3.4 -5.62%
14:00 Mjallby     BK Olympic Finished 1-0 5 1.22 13 21 5.91%
14:00 Rapid Vienna II     Slovacko II Finished 5-2
14:00 Rapid Vienna     Trencin Finished 1-0 19 1.5 4.82 6 -3.92%
14:00 FC Sochi     Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 1-0 8 1.75 3.98 4.45 -4.53%
14:00 Torpedo Moscow     NK Celje Finished 1-1 4 3.078 3.108 2.335 -6.97%
14:00 Longford Town     Derry City Finished 1-6 16 4.2 3.9 1.95 -0.73%
14:00 Istanbul BBSK     Partizan Belgrade Finished 1-0 3 2.77 3.34 2.38 -7.46%
14:30 VfR Mannheim     Pforzheim Cancelled 7 2.65 3.88 2.43 -4.45%
15:00 Trenkwalder Admira     Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 2-3 22 2.116 4.15 3.5 0.07%
15:00 Veres Rivne     MFK Karvina 4 1.92 3.7 3.34 -8.30%
15:30 FK Pardubice II     Nachod Destne Finished 1-2 10 1.34 7.3 9.3 0.93%
15:30 FC Isloch     Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 0-1 13 7 4.55 1.58 0.45%
16:00 Levski Sofia     Maribor Finished 2-2 6 3.4 3.2 2.21 -5.58%
16:00 IFK Norrkoping FK     Brommapojkarna Finished 3-1 11 1.44 4.9 6.4 -5.19%
16:30 Tallinna JK Legion II     Tallinna Charma Finished 2-9 7 7.7 6.9 1.55 8.70%
16:30 DKS Dobre Miasto     Huragan Morag 6 4.3333 4.75 1.59 -6.56%
18:00 HPS     KaPa Helsinki 6 3.37 3.98 2.05 -3.46%
18:00 Athlone Town     Drogheda United Finished 2-2 15 5.8 4.7 1.55 -2.94%
19:00 LA Galaxy     Toronto FC 16 2.25 4.1 3.34 1.24%
19:00 Los Angeles FC     New England Revolution 14 2.44 3.66 2.67 -5.45%
22:00 Inter Miami     Washington DC United 20 2.33 3.85 3 -2.18%
22:00 O'Higgins     Audax Italiano 16 2.73 3.27 2.6 -5.37%
22:00 River Plate     CA Platense Finished 3-0 18 1.6 4.4 5.85 -2.27%
22:15 Defensor Sporting     Estudiantes La Plata Finished 1-4 22 3.85 3.4 2.13 -2.28%
23:00 Sporting Kansas City     Colorado Rapids 15 2.6 3.6 2.6 -4.49%
11:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women     MSV Duisburg Women Finished 3-1 10 1.4 5.45 7.1 -3.72%
11:00 Hammarby IF Women     Alvsjo AIK Women Finished 8-0
13:00 Valerenga IF Women     Roa Women Finished 0-0 7 1.27 6.25 9.3 -5.21%
14:00 Arna Bjornar Women     Brann Women Finished 0-4 8 14.5 7.75 1.462 13.38%
16:30 Kuwait     Libya Finished 2-0 22 3.26 3.26 2.475 -1.72%
18:30 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Finished 1-1 19 2.308 3.3 3.62 -1.24%
17:30 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Ironi Beit Dagan Finished 0-1 8 5.45 4.25 1.533 -6.64%
13:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 0-1 23 6.75 3.88 1.58 -3.73%
15:30 FC Ashdod Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 1-3 24 5.2 3.78 1.775 -1.98%
16:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 1-0 24 3.1 3.24 2.55 -2.28%
17:50 Hapoel Haifa Beitar Jerusalem Finished 5-1 23 1.904 3.52 4.5 -3.06%
10:00 Hellas Verona U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 3-3 24 3.4 3.7 2.25 -0.88%
10:00 Genoa U19 Napoli U19 Finished 1-2 23 1.83 3.86 4.1 -4.71%
10:00 Cesena U19 Benevento U19 4 1.74 4 3.7 -8.67%
10:00 Reggina U19 Frosinone U19 4 5.75 4.75 1.42 -8.14%
12:00 Spal U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 0-2 24 4.4 3.84 1.87 -2.20%
13:30 Cremonese U19 Venezia U19 2 2.55 3.5 2.45 -7.92%
13:30 Ascoli U19 Salernitana U19 2 2 3.55 3.55 -5.96%
13:30 Monza Brianza U19 Pordenone U19 4 1.8 3.65 4.2 -6.33%
13:30 Pisa U19 Ternana U19 4 1.6 4 4.333 -9.57%
13:30 US Alessandria U19 Parma U19 4 7 5 1.333 -8.51%
13:30 Lazio U19 Perugia U19 4 1.5 4.2 5 -9.48%
13:30 Bari U19 Palermo U19 3 4.2 4.6 1.52 -10.18%
13:30 Latina U19 Citta di Pontedera U19 3 1.67 4.2 4 -8.00%
13:30 Turris ASD U19 Fidelis Andria U19 3 2.35 3.7 2.5 -8.74%
13:30 Taranto U19 ACR Messina U19 2 2.23 3.45 2.5 -12.15%
14:00 AC Milan U19 Empoli U19 Finished 3-1 22 2.1 3.6 3.35 -4.99%
14:00 Potenza Calcio U19 Paganese U19 2 2.88 3.65 2.02 -10.41%
16:00 Torino U19 Juventus U19 Finished 3-4 24 2.65 3.68 2.57 -3.68%
11:30 Empoli Women Fiorentina Women Finished 0-0 20 4.36 4.25 1.72 -4.40%
13:30 Virtus Francavilla U19 Monopoli U19 7 5.75 4.5 1.52 -5.13%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Albinoleffe Giana Erminio Finished 1-2 25 2.136 3.4 5.33 5.27%
13:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona Pergolettese Finished 0-2 25 2.19 3.15 4 -2.35%
13:30 Juventus U23 AC Feralpi Salo Finished 1-0 25 3.86 3.25 2.25 -1.11%
13:30 Pro Sesto AC Renate Finished 1-4 25 4.7 3.25 2.05 -0.82%
13:30 Lecco Triestina Finished 2-0 25 3.63 3.016 2.55 0.08%
13:30 USD 1913 Seregno US Fiorenzuola Finished 0-0 25 2.15 3.26 4 -2.14%
13:30 Padova Pro Patria Finished 2-1 25 1.37 4.6 11.25 -3.49%
13:30 Piacenza Mantova Finished 1-0 25 2.568 3.1 3.78 2.40%
13:30 Sudtirol Legnago Salus Finished 2-0 25 1.41 4.8 9.8 -1.92%
14:00 Trento Pro Vercelli Finished 0-0 25 3.032 3 3.128 1.75%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Varese Lavagnese Finished 2-1 18 1.828 4.2 4.8 0.66%
13:30 Ravenna Real Querceta Finished 1-0 18 1.45 5.2 7.3 -1.86%
13:30 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Ambrosiana Finished 2-1 21 1.41 5 8 -3.31%
13:30 SCD Progresso Correggese Finished 1-1 21 3.3 3.4 2.45 -0.53%
13:30 Casatese Arconatese Finished 1-1 16 2 4.2 3.86 0.28%
13:30 Adriese ASD Clodiense Finished 1-2 14 2.5 3.26 3 -3.85%
13:30 Vigontiona Calcio Caldiero Terme Finished 1-1 14 2.42 3.21 3.17 -3.87%
13:30 Tritium AC Aglianese Finished 2-2 14 3.7 3.26 2.16 -3.84%
13:30 Cynthia AS Ostia Mare Finished 1-0 14 3.16 3.66 2.89 6.87%
13:30 Sorrento Calcio US Mariglianese Finished 3-1 14 2.24 3.29 3.47 -3.71%
13:30 RG Ticino Casale Finished 2-1 20 4 3.34 2.35 2.57%
14:00 Sporting Trestina Arezzo Finished 2-0 14 2.7 3.5 2.66 -3.10%
14:00 SSD Casarano Gravina Finished 1-1 14 2.54 3.03 3.16 -3.86%
11:00 Sporting Clube de Macau Benfica Macau Finished 2-2 14 1.16 9 16 -3.45%
13:00 Lun Lok Casa de Portugal Finished 3-0 15 1.56 5.25 7 2.63%
13:00 San Gwann FC Zejtun Corinthians Finished 0-0 17 4.333 4 1.8 -3.51%
13:00 Tarxien Rainbows Zebbug Rangers Finished 1-1 17 3.2 3.8 2.23 -2.35%
17:00 Fgura United St Andrews FC Finished 2-5 17 2.19 3.55 3.22 -4.66%
17:00 Mqabba FC Melita Saint Julian Finished 3-2 15 3.46 3.6 2.13 -3.50%
13:00 Santa Lucia Paola Hibernians Finished 0-0 23 5.9 4.05 1.68 -1.15%
15:00 Sliema Wanderers Sirens Finished 1-0 23 4.8 3.8 2.67 18.20%
17:00 Balzan Youths Mosta FC Finished 2-3 21 1.92 3.8 3.8 -4.50%
01:00 Tigres UANL Women Atlas Women Finished 5-1 22 1.39 5.5 9 -1.22%
01:05 Mineros de Zacatecas Tepatitlan Finished 1-0 19 2.552 3.25 3.136 -1.81%
23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Monarcas Morelia Finished 1-1 20 3.3 3.3 2.45 -1.40%
03:00 Puebla Club Tijuana Finished 3-1 25 2.38 3.3 3.9 2.08%
01:00 Estudiantes Tecos Leones Negros II Finished 1-1 19 1.833 3.85 4.06 -4.91%
21:00 Azores De Hidalgo Escorpiones Cuernavaca Full Time 0-2 16 1.533 4.15 5.75 -6.30%
21:00 Leviatan FC Canoneros Marina Postponed 15 3.48 3.95 2.14 -0.78%
21:30 Tritones Vallarta MFC Alacranes de Durango Full Time 1-0 18 5.9 4.4 1.49 -6.36%
21:30 Mazorqueros FC Tepic II Full Time 1-1 19 1.7 3.82 5.25 -3.89%
21:30 Gavilanes Matamoros Mineros Fresnillo Full Time 1-0 18 1.19 7.25 15 -4.30%
22:00 Catedraticos Elite Tuzos UAZ Finished 0-2 23 4.9 3.9 2.8 22.30%
22:00 Atletico Saltillo Cimarrones de Sonora II Full Time 2-1 18 1.666 4.2 4.8 -4.46%
22:15 Sporting Canamy Deportivo Gladiadores Finished 2-1 21 2.3 3.5 3.198 -3.21%
12:00 SV Saestum Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 0-2 3 4.75 4.9 1.45 -9.44%
16:00 DTS 35 Ede Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Finished 0-7 3 48 12 1.02 -7.80%
15:30 SBV Excelsior FC Emmen Finished 0-1 24 2.752 3.6 2.73 -0.74%
17:45 FC Eindhoven MVV Maastricht Finished 1-0 25 1.32 6.1 11 -1.23%
14:00 Quick Boys Excelsior Maassluis Cancelled
14:30 Scheveningen TEC VV Cancelled
15:00 Heartland Owerri Kano Pillars FC Finished 0-1 15 2.11 3.33 4.2 -1.22%
15:00 Enyimba Katsina United Finished 2-1 14 1.26 6.2 17 -1.36%
15:00 Sunshine Stars Lobi Stars Finished 3-0 15 1.64 3.66 7.7 -1.27%
14:00 Queens University Ards FC Finished 2-1 19 4 4.3 1.85 -2.26%
15:00 Loughgall Knockbreda Finished 4-1 22 1.55 5.3 6.5 1.25%
15:00 Glentoran Warrenpoint Town Finished 1-0 24 1.2 7.8 17 -2.00%
15:00 Coleraine Linfield Finished 3-0 24 4.16 3.42 2.08 -1.34%
15:00 Crusaders Belfast Glenavon Finished 0-1 22 2.15 5 7.5 25.24%
15:00 Dungannon Swifts Carrick Rangers Finished 3-2 22 2.77 3.73 2.5 -2.83%
17:30 Larne Portadown Finished 4-0 24 1.25 6.8 13 -2.34%
13:00 Markaz Tulkaram Jabal Al Mukaber Finished 0-4 15 8.5 4.6 1.384 -5.44%
13:00 Shabab Al Amari Shabab Al Thahrea Finished 1-2 17 3.5 3.72 2.25 0.10%
13:00 Shabab Alsamu Tubas Finished 5-1 15 2.15 3.4 3.2 -6.69%
15:00 Tondela U19 Gil Vicente U19 Finished 0-0 15 2.784 3.4 2.4 -6.54%
15:00 CD Feirense U19 Pacos Ferreira U19 Finished 0-2 15 6.1 4.55 1.45 -6.84%
15:00 Academica Coimbra U19 Sporting Lisbon U19 Finished 0-2 15 8.1 5.1 1.4 -3.27%
15:00 Famalicao U19 Vizela U19 Finished 2-1 15 1.675 4.1 4.85 -4.50%
15:00 Leixoes U19 Oliveirense U19 Finished 1-3 15 1.256 5.75 9.5 -7.01%
15:00 Vilafranquense U19 Alverca U19 Finished 1-1 15 8.6 5.45 1.344 -4.20%
15:00 Belenenses U19 Amora U19 Finished 4-1 15 1.535 4.2 5.75 -5.97%
15:00 Sporting Braga U19 FC Porto U19 Finished 2-2 15 3.96 3.9 1.85 -4.71%
15:00 SG Sacavenense U19 Vitoria Setubal U19 Finished 2-3 15 5.5 4.1 1.74 -0.04%
15:00 Rio Ave U19 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 Finished 1-0 15 2.35 3.45 2.9 -5.68%
15:00 Benfica U19 CD Nacional Funchal U19 Finished 4-0 15 1.28 6.35 10.25 -3.50%
15:00 Uniao De Leiria U19 Estoril U19 Finished 5-1 15 5.25 4.5 1.51 -6.97%
19:45 Benfica Sporting Lisbon Finished 1-2 25 3.44 3.42 2.42 0.37%
11:00 Sao Joao Ver Oliveirense Finished 1-1 22 2.8 3.3 2.7 -2.96%
13:00 Sporting Braga II FC Felgueiras Finished 3-1 22 2.3 3.2 3.16 -5.99%
15:00 Amora Oliveira Hospital Finished 0-1 22 1.9 3.48 4.1 -5.44%
15:00 Cova de Piedade UD Santarem Finished 2-1 23 3.1 3.32 2.6 -0.83%
15:00 Anadia Vitoria Guimaraes B Finished 0-0 23 2.7 3.3 2.6 -5.48%
19:30 Torreense Caldas SC Finished 1-0 22 1.85 3.5 4.55 -4.40%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
12:00 Voluntari Gaz Metan Medias Finished 3-1 25 1.9 7.8 19 41.41%
15:00 Academica Clinceni Farul Constanta Postponed 23 92 16 1.29 17.85%
18:00 Rapid Bucharest UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 1-1 25 2.99 3.06 3 0.55%
15:00 Arbroath Partick Thistle Postponed 25 2.3 3.32 3.6 -1.36%