• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 30, 2022

Jan 30, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
08:00 Australia Women     South Korea Women Finished 0-1 24 1.48 4.7 7.4 -2.30%
08:00 Japan Women     Thailand Women Finished 7-0 20 1.05 20 66 -1.72%
12:00 China Women     Vietnam Women Finished 3-1 22 1.08 15 44 -1.51%
14:00 Chinese Taipei Women     Philippines Women Finished (pen.) 4-5 21 2.9 3.42 2.62 -1.86%
15:00 Egypt     Morocco Finished (after ET) 2-1 26 3.95 3 2.45 0.54%
19:00 Senegal     Equatorial Guinea Finished 3-1 26 1.65 3.7 9.8 2.21%
12:45 Kastrioti Kruje KF Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 0-1 18 5.85 3.3 1.75 -4.34%
15:45 KF Tirana KS Kukesi Finished 4-0 20 2.15 3.2 3.8 -3.92%
13:30 CS Constantine JS Kabylie Finished 2-1 25 1.99 3.5 4.7 -0.10%
10:00 UE Engordany UE Santa Coloma 15 5 4 1.95 3.86%
12:30 FC Santa Coloma Inter Escaldes 12 3.75 3.5 1.875 -7.89%
15:00 CE Carroi AC d'Escaldes 12 23 9.7 1.1 -5.27%
17:30 UE Sant Julia FC Ordino 12 1.2 7 13.5 -4.79%
05:05 Sydney FC U21 Central Coast Mariners
05:05 Sydney FC Central Coast Mariners Finished 3-2 26 2.61 3.6 4.4 12.59%
07:45 Newcastle Jets Adelaide United Finished 1-2 26 2.1 3.82 3.74 -0.53%
05:05 Newcastle Jets Women Canberra United Women Finished 3-3 23 2.1 4.8 6.5 19.28%
15:00 Waasland Beveren Westerlo Finished 2-1 25 3.8 3.91 2.1 0.49%
19:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 2-0 25 1.9 5.75 10 24.96%
14:00 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage KVK Tienen Full Time 1-0 14 1.97 3.54 3.85 -4.75%
14:00 CS Vise Mandel United Full Time 1-0 13 1.51 4.3 5.9 -6.04%
12:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Anderlecht Finished 1-0 26 2.54 3.63 3.2 1.87%
15:00 KAA Gent Royal Antwerp Finished 0-1 26 2.1 3.6 4.17 0.63%
17:30 Standard Liege KV Mechelen Finished 1-2 26 2.316 3.76 3.35 0.38%
20:00 Kortrijk Club Brugge Finished 0-1 26 6.21 4.4 1.73 3.48%
19:00 ASA Arapiraca Murici Finished 2-0 22 1.7 3.6 5.3 -5.19%
19:00 Bahia de Feira Atletico Alagoinhas Finished 1-0 25 2.65 3.26 2.85 -3.38%
21:30 Juazeirense BA Vitoria da Conquista BA Finished 0-0 25 1.5 4.4 7.5 -2.65%
18:30 Paracatu Luziania Finished 0-0 20 1.6667 4.2 5.1 -3.30%
18:30 Paranoa Taguatinga Finished 4-2 21 2.4 3.5 3.145 -1.99%
19:00 Brasiliense Taguatinga SE Santa Maria Finished 2-1 21 1.39 5.8 11 1.76%
18:00 Rio Branco ES Estrela do Norte Finished 0-2 14 1.95 3.9 5.5 5.15%
18:00 Rio Branco VN Vilavelhense ES 5 1.533 4.34 5.25 -6.82%
00:00 Vasco da Gama RJ Boavista RJ Finished 1-1 25 1.5 4.22 7.9 -2.93%
14:00 Resende RJ Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 1-0 23 2.536 3.22 3.2 -1.71%
19:05 Botafogo RJ Bangu RJ Finished 2-0 24 1.542 4.12 7 -3.30%
21:00 Madureira RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 0-1 26 7.8 3.96 1.61 -0.18%
19:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias EC Prospera Finished 3-0 25 1.44 4.1 9 -4.71%
19:00 Hercilio Luz Brusque Finished 3-2 25 3.32 3.15 4.95 21.85%
22:00 Chapecoense Juventus SC Finished 2-0 25 1.83 3.8 5 -0.95%
22:00 Camboriu Joinville Finished 1-0 25 2.5 3.15 3.44 -0.81%
18:00 Uniclinic Maracana Finished 0-2 25 3.95 3.45 2.075 -2.43%
18:30 Crato Icasa Finished 0-1 26 11 5.4 1.39 0.45%
18:30 Ferroviario AC Iguatu Finished 1-0 25 1.35 5 12 -2.35%
19:00 Pacajus Caucaia Finished 1-1 20 2.9 3.22 2.7 -2.51%
19:00 Guarany de Bage CE Aimore RS Finished 0-1 24 2.65 3.15 2.9 -3.81%
19:00 SER Caxias RS Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 1-1 25 2.25 3.2 4.1 -0.08%
22:00 Guarani RS Venancio CE Aimore RS
22:00 Sao Luiz RS Juventude RS Finished 1-0 26 5.9 3.55 1.8 -0.67%
22:00 Novo Hamburgo RS Ypiranga RS Finished 1-0 26 2.95 3.25 2.68 -1.94%
18:30 AE Jataiense Gremio Anapolis GO Finished 1-1 21 3.1 3.25 2.43 -4.01%
18:30 Ipora Atletico GO Finished 0-1 22 5 3.6 1.84 -2.08%
19:00 Goiatuba GO Aparecidense GO Finished 1-1 25 5.05 3.4 1.85 -3.16%
19:00 Goianesia Go America FC Morrinhos Finished 2-0 23 2.11 3.14 4.1 -3.50%
19:00 Crac GO Vila Nova GO Finished 1-1 23 4.8 3.4 1.96 -1.25%
18:30 Moto Club MA CAB Tuntum Finished 1-0 19 1.625 4.5 7.25 2.51%
18:30 Cordino EC Sao Jose MA Finished 1-2 1 2.1 3.2 3.2 -9.19%
00:00 Luverdense MT Cuiaba MT Finished 2-1 23 11 3.98 1.59 2.98%
21:00 Nova Mutum MT Sinop FC Finished 0-0 23 1.422 4.2 8.4 -5.69%
14:00 Athletic Club MG Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-1 26 6.7 3.52 1.66 -3.45%
19:00 CA Patrocinense Uberlandia Finished 1-2 26 3 3.125 2.68 -2.58%
19:00 URT MG Caldense MG Finished 1-3 26 3.25 3.08 2.55 -2.39%
20:00 Pouso Alegre FC Villa Nova MG Finished 1-1 26 2.3 3.14 3.3 -5.33%
22:00 America Mineiro MG EC Democrata MG Finished 2-0 25 1.34 5.8 13 0.44%
12:30 Tuna Luso Brasileira Paysandu PA Finished 0-3 20 3.71 3.34 2.25 -1.32%
18:30 Amazonia Independente Castanhal PA Finished 0-0 19 2.76 3.28 2.5 -6.30%
18:30 Bragantino PA Aguia De Maraba Finished 1-0 20 2.18 3.3 3.41 -5.21%
19:00 Paragominas Remo PA Finished 0-0 23 6.5 4.2 1.533 -4.24%
19:00 Independente PA Itupiranga PA Finished 2-0
22:00 Cianorte Cascavel CR Finished 0-0 25 2.58 3.02 3.23 -2.75%
23:00 Rio Branco PR Operario PR Finished 2-1 24 6.5 3.54 1.75 -0.77%
23:00 CE Uniao Beltrao PR Coritiba PR Finished 1-2 24 6.7 4 1.61 -2.00%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP Ituano SP Finished 0-0 26 1.45 4.4 9.4 -2.28%
21:30 Santo Andre SP Corinthians SP Finished 0-1 26 7 3.9 1.6 -2.37%
23:30 Novorizontino SP Mirassol SP Finished 0-0 26 2.805 3.02 2.85 -3.71%
18:00 Rio Claro SP Juventus SP Finished 1-2 25 2.65 3 3.7 1.94%
19:00 Red Bull Brasil SP Audax SP Finished 0-0 25 2.6 2.98 3.16 -3.53%
19:00 Sao Bento SP Primavera SP Finished 1-1 25 1.51 3.8 9.1 -3.41%
13:00 Matonense SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 2-2 20 2.5 3 3.05 -5.77%
13:00 Capivariano SP Marilia SP Finished 3-1 12 2.64 3.4 2.8 -2.92%
21:00 Bandeirante SP Votuporanguense SP Finished 0-0 19 3.4 3 2.392 -4.35%
18:00 Ibis PE Salgueiro AC Finished 2-1 26 4.08 3.3 2.027 -3.98%
19:00 Santa Cruz RN ABC RN Finished 1-3 24 7.5 4.4 1.49 -3.08%
19:00 AS Sociedade Potyguar Postponed 19 6 4.1 2.3 18.29%
19:00 Atletico Gloriense Falcon U20 Finished 1-3 18 3.3 3.2 2.39 -3.28%
19:00 CS Alagoano Botafogo PB Finished 3-0 26 1.7 3.68 5.6 -3.71%
21:00 Fortaleza CE Sousa EC Finished 5-0 26 1.24 6.55 15 -2.51%
21:00 Sampaio Correa MA AE Altos PI Finished 2-1 24 1.8 3.64 4.8 -3.72%
13:00 Bumamuru LES Crocos R Finished 1-0 17 1.36 4.8 9.5 -4.66%
13:00 Aigle Noir Makamba FC Vital'O
13:00 Kayanza United FC Musongati
13:00 Royal FC Muramvya Flambeau Du Centre FC
13:00 Bujumbura City Flambeau de L Est
13:00 Le Messager Ngozi Atletico Olympic
01:15 Millonarios FC Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 0-2 26 2.15 3.32 3.85 -2.54%
19:00 Patriotas FC Deportivo Pereira Finished 2-3 26 2.25 3.3 3.7 -1.74%
21:05 Independiente Medellin Deportivo Cali Finished 2-0 26 2.9 2.9 3.8 4.95%
23:10 America de Cali Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 3-0 26 1.9 3.44 5.1 -1.29%
00:00 Atletico Huila Barranquilla FC Finished 0-0 25 1.6 3.9 7.75 -1.03%
16:00 Deportivo Rionegro Boca Juniors De Cali Finished 2-1 26 1.45 8 17 14.48%
20:00 CD Real Santander Tigres Zipaquira Finished 0-0 26 1.65 3.9 6.7 -1.16%
00:00 AD Cofutpa Municipal Liberia Finished 0-4 17 2.85 3.4 2.605 -2.81%
01:00 Uruguay de Coronado Cariari Pococi Finished 1-2 19 2.1 3.6 3.6 -3.08%
21:00 Puerto Golfito Consultants Moravia Finished 1-1 17 2.26 3.44 3.6 -1.08%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 2-1 26 1.28 6.3 13.5 -1.39%
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb Rijeka Finished 2-0 26 1.5 4.64 7.5 -1.53%
14:00 APOEL Nicosia Doxa Katokopias Finished 2-0 22 1.5 4.34 7.6 -2.79%
17:00 Apollon Limassol Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 2-1 23 1.55 4.84 7.5 1.51%
12:30 Olympia Lympion ALS Omonia 29 May Finished 0-3 18 2.25 3.1 3.5 -5.01%
12:30 Sporting Club Alexandria Al Magd SC Alexandria Finished 0-0 17 2.78 3 3.5 2.17%
12:30 Abu Qair Semad Pioneers Chico SC Finished 2-1 15 2.34 3 4.08 -0.57%
12:30 Haras El Hodood El Raja Marsa Finished 3-0 16 1.2 7.5 19 -1.89%
12:30 Baladiyyat Al Mehalla El Olympi Finished 0-0 16 2.832 3.1 3.26 1.79%
12:30 El Mansoura Dekernes SC Finished 0-0 14 3.4 2.94 2.45 -4.07%
12:00 Al-Masry Club El Sharkeyah Finished 1-2 18 1.35 5 10 -3.91%
12:00 Pyramids FC Misr El Maqasha Finished 2-0 23 2.5 3.25 3.65 1.87%
12:00 Al-Ahly Cairo National Bank Finished 1-1 2 1.7 3.25 4.8 -9.44%
01:00 AD Isidro Metapan Platense Zacatecoluca Finished 1-1 24 4.1 3.2 3.23 15.47%
01:00 Chalatenango Luis Angel Firpo Finished 2-1 25 2.85 3.1 2.75 -3.58%
01:15 Santa Tecla Jocoro FC Finished 3-0 24 2.25 3.25 3.55 -3.27%
21:15 Municipal Limeno CD Aguila Finished 0-3 24 4.2 3.3 2 -3.95%
13:30 Derby County Birmingham City Finished 2-2 26 2.45 3.2 3.77 1.43%
16:00 Cardiff City Nottingham Forest Finished 2-1 26 3.35 3.29 2.5 -0.25%
12:30 Arsenal Women Millwall Lionesses Women Finished 1-0 17 1.03 21 101 -2.76%
13:00 Southampton Women Bristol City Women Finished (after ET) 1-0 17 6.8 5.15 1.42 -4.35%
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women Reading Women Finished 2-3 24 3.022 3.8 2.4 -1.06%
13:00 Birmingham City Women Sunderland Women Finished (after ET) 2-1 22 1.45 4.76 6.25 -5.64%
13:00 Durham City Women Blackburn Rovers Women Finished 3-1 21 1.3 6 10.75 -2.81%
13:00 Huddersfield Women Everton Women Finished 0-4
13:00 Sheffield United Women West Ham United Women Finished 1-4 19 8.2 5.1 1.342 -5.94%
14:00 Liverpool Women Lincoln City Women Finished 6-0 15 1.05 14 50 -4.20%
14:00 Newcastle United Women Ipswich Town Women Finished 0-1 16 6.8 5.2 1.4 -5.09%
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur Women Leicester City Women Finished (after ET) 1-3 25 1.45 4.62 7 -4.67%
12:00 Birmingham City U23 Fulham U23 Finished 1-3 24 7.1 5.25 1.43 -2.97%
14:00 Crystal Palace Women Lewes Women Full Time 3-1 15 2.286 3.65 3.11 -3.19%
14:00 Hull Women Middlesbrough Women 1 3.45 4.6 1.75 -7.29%
14:00 Burnley Women Derby County Women 1 2.63 3.84 2.28 -7.34%
14:00 Loughborough Women Brighouse Town Women 1 4.1 4.7 1.61 -7.22%
14:00 Stoke City Women Sheffield Women 1 1.36 4.9 7.2 -7.26%
10:30 FC Elva Tallinna Infonet
12:30 Parnu Vaprus Paide Linnameeskond U21 Finished 1-6 6 12.25 8.4 1.26 0.57%
13:00 FA Tartu Kalev JK Nomme Kalju II 1 2.14 4 2.48 -10.76%
12:00 Jimma Aba Jifar FC Addis Ababa FC Finished 1-0 21 5.8 3.3 1.92 0.37%
15:00 Sebeta City FC Adama City FC Finished 1-2 21 2.616 2.95 3.8 1.58%
20:05 Canada     USA Finished 2-0 26 3.1 2.93 3.02 0.50%
22:05 Panama     Jamaica Finished 3-2 26 3.6 3.25 4.52 23.96%
23:00 Mexico     Costa Rica Finished 0-0 25 1.35 5.75 12 0.20%
17:30 Bergerac Perigord Saint Etienne Finished 1-0 26 5.4 3.6 1.9 1.08%
20:00 Lens AS Monaco Finished 2-4 26 2.9 3.36 2.77 -0.34%
13:30 ASPTT Albi Women Montpellier Women Finished 0-6
13:30 Grand Calais FF Women Rodez Aveyron Women Finished 0-4 13 13 6.7 1.26 -1.94%
10:00 Chateauroux U19 Concarneau U19 Finished 1-0 9 2.49 3.57 2.5 -7.55%
13:30 Marseille U19 SC Toulon U19 Finished 2-0 14 1.46 4.5 5.4 -8.45%
13:30 Pryve Hilaire U19 Feignies U19 Finished 1-0 17 6.35 4.9 1.41 -6.61%
13:30 Valenciennes U19 Rennes U19 Finished 1-1
12:00 Viktoria Koln TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 0-1 26 2.55 3.52 3.25 1.63%
13:00 SV Meppen Waldhof Mannheim Finished 1-1 26 3 3.5 2.43 -2.97%
10:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Viktoria Koln U19 Finished 1-2 23 2.7 3.95 2.5 -2.30%
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen Blumenthaler SV Cancelled 2 1.74 3.85 3.25 -12.45%
13:00 SV Hemelingen BSC Hastedt Cancelled 2 1.22 5.1 7.5 -12.97%
13:00 TuS Komet Arsten Geestemunde Cancelled 2 2.25 3.75 2.35 -12.02%
14:00 FC Union 60 Bremen OSC Bremerhaven Cancelled 2 3.4 3.95 1.7 -11.93%
14:30 SFL Bremerhaven Vatan Sport Bremen Cancelled 2 2.12 3.8 2.5 -11.88%
09:45 USC Paloma Bramfelder SV Finished 1-1 21 1.3 6.5 10 -2.26%
13:00 Niendorfer TSV SV Rugenbergen Finished 3-2 18 1.27 6.95 11.5 -1.79%
13:00 Union Tornesch TSV Buchholz Cancelled
14:00 TSV Sasel TuS Dassendorf Finished 1-0 20 6.25 5 1.56 -0.10%
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 Torgelower Greif Finished 2-1 18 2.1 3.85 3.3 -3.75%
16:30 MTV Celle Hagen-Uthlede Finished 5-1 19 2.75 4.1 2.57 0.34%
12:00 Tasmania Berlin Chemie Leipzig Finished 0-1 25 4.3 3.82 1.9 -2.02%
12:00 VSG Altglienicke Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 0-3 24 1.85 4.28 4.9 2.22%
12:00 Berliner AK 07 FSV Union Furstenwalde Finished 2-1 25 1.23 9.75 44 6.58%
12:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Hertha Berlin II Finished 3-0 25 2.48 3.56 2.81 -3.85%
15:00 Medeama SC Elmina Sharks Finished 1-0 19 1.37 5 10.15 -2.77%
15:00 Wa All Stars FC Eleven Wonders Finished 3-0 18 1.672 5.2 6.8 6.67%
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Accra Lions Finished 3-1 19 1.7 3.75 6.7 -0.41%
15:00 Hearts of Oak King Faisal Babes FC Finished 1-0 18 1.47 4.5 8.6 -1.84%
15:00 Ashanti Gold SC Dreams FC Finished 2-1 16 1.775 3.62 5.4 -2.42%
15:00 Sogakope Wafa Bibiani Gold Stars SC Finished 1-0 18 1.64 6.5 20 22.91%
15:00 Lincoln Red Imps College Europa Finished 3-3 19 2.35 3.64 3.34 0.03%
13:00 Panetolikos Aris Thessaloniki Finished 0-2 26 4.75 3.15 2.13 0.25%
13:00 PAS Giannina Apollon Smyrnis Finished 2-0 26 1.78 3.85 7 3.69%
15:15 AEK Athens Niki Volos Finished 1-2 26 1.37 5.6 10.75 -0.15%
17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-1 26 2.68 3.15 3.2 -0.31%
12:00 Episkopi FC Kalamata Finished 0-0 24 4.5 3 2.3 0.98%
12:45 Panserraikos Almopos Arideas Finished 1-3 24 1.52 5 7.8 1.41%
12:45 Irodotos Ergotelis Finished 1-2 24 3.65 3.27 2.46 1.39%
12:45 Levadiakos AE Karaiskakis Finished 3-0 24 1.12 11 26 -2.17%
12:45 OF Ierapetras Chania FC Finished 0-0 24 4.75 3.2 2.02 -1.78%
12:45 AS Rodos Panathinaikos II Finished 0-0 23 2.1 3.41 4.4 0.33%
12:45 Veria Thesprotos Finished 2-1 24 1.3 6 12 -1.89%
12:45 Apollon Pontu Skoda Xanthi Finished 0-0 24 12 5.1 1.35 -1.98%
12:45 Apollon Larissas Olympiakos Volos Finished 1-1 17 2.55 3.05 3.65 0.60%
12:45 Anagennisi Karditsas Pierikos Katerini Finished 2-0 24 1.4 5.1 10 -1.03%
12:45 Iraklis Thessaloniki Nea Kavala Finished 1-2 20 1.7 3.82 6.25 -0.99%
12:45 Olympiacos B Niki Volos Finished 2-0 23 3.05 2.98 2.9 -0.82%
12:45 AE Kifisia FC AEK Athens II Finished 2-1 24 2.184 3.02 4.1 -3.19%
15:00 Kallithea Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Finished 1-0 24 1.368 6.2 13.5 3.48%
02:00 Xelaju MC Nueva Concepcion Finished 2-1 25 1.35 4.8 12 -3.14%
17:00 Solola FC CSD Municipal Finished 0-3 25 3.5 3.075 2.37 -3.18%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco Coban Imperial Finished 0-0 25 2.14 3.6 4.5 3.38%
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Achuapa Finished 2-0 23 1.66 3.78 7 -0.97%
17:00 Suchitepequez Siquinala Finished 0-0 16 1.533 3.95 6.4 -5.81%
17:00 Marquense Xinabajul Finished 0-0 16 2 3.2 4.33 -4.16%
17:00 Puerto San Jose Plataneros La Blanca Finished 0-3 16 1.8 3.52 4.8 -4.58%
21:00 Chimaltenango FC Deportivo Zacapa Finished 1-0 15 2.5 3.2 3.5 0.18%
21:00 Deportivo San Pedro Coatepecano IB Full Time 3-0 15 1.4 5.1 9.6 -1.43%
21:00 CSD Agua Blanca Deportivo Mictlan Finished 2-1 16 2.7 3 2.952 -4.07%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
12:00 Puskas Akademia MOL Vidi Finished 1-0 26 2.6 3.38 2.8 -3.63%
14:15 Mezokovesd Zsory MTK Budapest Finished 1-1 26 2.69 3.5 3.03 1.27%
19:00 Ujpest Ferencvarosi Finished 0-1 26 5.1 4.04 1.67 -4.07%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 BFC Siofok FC Ajka Finished 2-1 24 2.38 3.3 3 -5.35%
12:00 Soroksar Kecskemeti TE Finished 2-3 23 3.3 3.58 2.26 -2.42%
12:00 III Keruleti TVE Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Finished 1-1 25 3.9 3.4 2.3 1.49%
12:00 Pecsi MFC Szentlorinci Finished 1-0 23 2.175 3.32 3.65 -3.38%
12:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Tiszakecske Finished 2-0 24 1.65 4.1 5.5 -3.08%
12:00 Bekescsaba Dorogi FC Finished 4-1 24 2.45 3.22 3.04 -4.55%
12:00 Gyori ETO Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 0-2 26 2.65 3.1 2.84 -4.95%
12:00 Szolnoki Mav Budaorsi Finished 0-1 23 2.1 3.55 3.58 -3.59%
16:00 Csakvari TK Budafok Finished 2-1 24 2.355 3.45 3.18 -2.81%
12:00 Fram Reykjavik IR Reykjavik Finished 3-1 17 1.25 9 13 1.21%
14:00 Throttur Reykjavik KR Reykjavik Postponed 17 24 12.25 1.13 -0.82%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Real Kashmir Sudeva Moonlight Cancelled
11:00 Gokulam Kerala Rajasthan Club Cancelled
14:00 Aciesta Trau Mohammedan Kolkata Cancelled
14:00 Kerala Blasters Bengaluru FC Finished 0-1 26 2.8 3.5 2.83 0.38%
09:30 Persija Jakarta Persiraja Aceh Finished 0-1 24 1.4 6 14 5.00%
00:30 Nacional Montevideo     San Lorenzo Finished 2-2 15 2.61 3.46 2.55 -6.04%
01:00 Nicaragua     Belize Finished 4-0 23 1.19 8.79 21 -0.17%
01:30 Barcelona Guayaquil     Guayaquil City Finished 1-1 12 1.57 4.7 6.1 -1.35%
02:00 Belize     Guatemala Cancelled
09:00 SV Tobelbad     Ilztal Finished 2-3 12 1.9 6 7.25 20.35%
09:00 Frydek Mistek     Valasske Mezirici Finished 4-1
09:00 Volga Olimpiyets     Decic Tuzi Finished 1-1
09:30 FC Poltava     Hirnyk-Sport
10:00 Admira Prague     Banik Sous Finished 3-1 22 1.65 4.85 4.92 -1.53%
10:00 KFUM     Skeid Finished 2-0 21 2.25 4.3 3.18 0.86%
10:00 Dinamo Minsk     Belshina Bobruisk 2 1.29 5.2 7.1 -9.78%
10:30 Welco Elekter     Ida Virumaa FC Finished 1-0 7 3.56 4.46 1.735 -7.53%
11:00 MKS Chojniczanka     MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Finished 0-5 13 1.7 4.3 4.6 -3.68%
11:00 Stezyca     Przodkowo Cancelled 14 1.13 10 21 -3.15%
11:30 Gornik Leczna     Motor Lublin Cancelled 20 1.23 6.2 12 -5.45%
11:30 FC Essentuki     Dynamo Makhachkala
12:00 Suduva Marijampole     Dziugas Telsiai Finished 2-0 13 1.5 5.9 8.7 5.14%
12:00 Osters IF     Oskarshamns AIK Cancelled
12:00 Fakel Voronezh     Rabotnicki Skopje Finished 0-3 4 1.67 3.6 5.05 -6.94%
12:00 FC Riltsi     FC Septemvri Tervel
13:00 Slavia Prague     Banik Ostrava Finished 4-2 25 1.63 4.5 5.4 -2.05%
13:00 TuS Bersenbruck     FC Verden 04 Cancelled 15 1.41 5.65 5.95 -5.15%
13:00 Trencin     Rohoznik 2 1.5 4.45 5.3 -7.41%
13:30 FC Struga     Drenasi Finished 1-1 3 1.05 10.5 29 -7.59%
13:30 AC Horsens     Sonderjyske Finished 3-1 23 2.75 3.72 2.65 -0.97%
13:30 BCV Glesch-Paffendorf     Meerbusch Finished 0-3 6 2.9 4.1 2.15 -5.11%
14:00 Ratingen SV     SV Deutz 05 Finished 2-2 15 1.23 8.4 13 -0.89%
14:00 TuRU Dusseldorf     VfL Alfter Finished 0-0 11 2.2 4.32 2.78 -4.37%
14:00 TVD Velbert     SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 3-1 17 2.67 4.75 2.47 1.02%
14:00 SV der Bosnier Frankfurt     SV Zeilsheim Full Time 1-1 7 15 10 1.15 -3.50%
14:00 Mondercange     F91 Dudelange Finished 0-5 17 18 9.25 1.16 -2.51%
14:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara     FC Akademija Pandev 4 1.4 4.4 7.4 -7.12%
14:00 NK Mura     Slavia Sofia 2 2.73 3.59 2.3 -7.38%
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck     VfB Speldorf
14:45 VfB Hilden     TSG Sprockhovel Finished 3-0 16 1.77 4.76 4.4 -0.23%
15:00 Valerenga IF     FC Krasnodar Finished 0-1 8 5.6 4.33 1.54 -5.56%
15:30 Ural Ekaterinburg     Rodina Moscow 4 1.29 5.85 7.6 -7.21%
16:30 Harju Jalgpallikooli     Viimsi MRJK Finished 1-1 10 3.36 4.4 2.14 0.79%
21:15 Montevideo Wanderers     CA River Plate Finished 2-0 12 2.74 3.5 2.37 -6.77%
22:00 Central Norte     CA Chaco For Ever Full Time 1-0 12 2.63 3.45 2.63 -4.79%
23:00 Oriente Petrolero     Royal Pari 2 2.315 3.62 2.7 -7.29%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim Women     SC Freiburg Women Finished 2-0 9 1.32 5.55 9.5 -4.12%
12:00 Bydgoszcz Women     Olimpia Szczecin Women Full Time 5-0 6 1.43 4.8 6.5 -5.79%
12:00 Brondby IF Women     Kristianstads DFF Women
14:00 Asane Fotball Women     Loddefjord IL Women Finished 7-0 5 1.22 8.5 16.5 0.21%
15:30 Ironi Nesher Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Full Time 1-2 14 2.24 3.3 3.6 -2.65%
17:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Acre Finished 1-0 25 2.812 3.2 3.35 3.45%
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Hadera Finished 0-1 25 2.15 3.208 4.54 0.29%
18:30 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Haifa Finished 1-1 25 7.25 4.52 1.48 -3.37%
11:30 Sampdoria Women AC Milan Women Finished 1-4 20 7.2 4.456 1.47 -4.18%
13:30 Inter Milan Women Juventus Women Finished 1-1 20 6.25 4.6 1.49 -4.63%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
11:30 Cesena Olbia Calcio Finished 3-0 26 1.76 6 16.25 25.57%
13:30 Paganese Bari Finished 1-2 26 5.3 3.69 1.75 -3.02%
13:30 Messina AZ Picerno ASD Finished 1-1 26 2.78 3.04 2.98 -2.37%
13:30 Lucchese Libertas Ancona Finished 2-2 26 2.65 3.2 3.21 -0.14%
13:30 Imolese Calcio Teramo Finished 1-0 26 2.71 3.15 3.25 0.59%
13:30 Reggiana Siena Finished 1-0 26 1.54 4.66 10.5 4.26%
13:30 Gubbio Grosseto Finished 0-0 26 1.65 3.75 6.9 -1.73%
13:30 Viterbese Pescara Finished 1-3 26 3.38 3.35 2.35 -1.95%
13:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Carrarese Finished 0-0 26 3.66 3.01 2.756 3.27%
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi Citta di Pontedera Finished 0-0 26 2.908 3.32 2.72 -1.26%
13:30 Pistoiese Vis Pesaro Finished 0-1 25 2.75 3.1 3.23 0.42%
13:30 Virtus Entella Modena Finished 0-2 25 2.96 3 2.82 -2.51%
16:30 Potenza AS Avellino Finished 1-3 26 4.4 3.62 1.98 -0.85%
16:30 Fidelis Andria Campobasso Finished 0-1 26 2.35 3.25 3.5 -1.86%
16:30 Monopoli Virtus Francavilla Finished 0-0 26 2.267 3.2 3.66 -2.61%
16:30 Catania Catanzaro Finished 1-2 26 3.11 3.02 2.71 -2.12%
16:30 Latina Taranto Finished 0-0 26 2.46 3.25 3.55 0.41%
16:30 Turris Neapolis Vibonese Finished 2-0 25 1.73 3.8 6.5 0.50%
16:30 Palermo Monterosi Finished 2-0 26 1.65 3.98 6.8 -0.44%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:30 Cittadella Cosenza Finished 1-1 22 1.7 3.86 6.5 -0.11%
13:30 Vicenza US Alessandria Finished 2-1 22 2.46 3.45 3.28 -0.12%
13:30 Parma Crotone Finished 1-1 22 1.95 3.7 5 1.72%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 ASD Molfetta Lavello Finished 1-1 22 2.31 3.59 3.8 2.61%
13:30 Prato Rimini Finished 0-1 23 6.8 3.6 1.73 -0.29%
13:30 Latte Dolce Calcio Carbonia Calcio Cancelled 3 1.87 3.3 3.5 -10.99%
13:30 Scandicci Pianese Finished 1-0 23 3.28 3.4 2.56 1.05%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro Adrense Franciacorta Finished 2-2 23 2.43 3.5 2.92 -3.82%
13:30 Sangiuliano City Villa D'Alme Finished 3-1 22 1.51 4.7 6.75 -2.26%
13:30 Ligorna ASD Fossano Finished 2-2 22 1.95 3.62 4.4 -1.61%
13:30 Derthona Vado FC Finished 3-0 17 1.9 3.57 4.3 -3.75%
13:30 ACD Asti Calcio Novara Finished 0-2 22 5.1 3.72 1.74 -3.81%
13:30 Borgosesia Chieri 1955 Finished 1-1 17 2.9 3.19 2.72 -2.53%
13:30 AC Bra AC Saluzzo Calcio Finished 1-0 23 1.75 3.52 5.6 -3.30%
13:30 Breno Nova Guissano Finished 2-1 23 1.92 3.8 4.33 -1.47%
13:30 Sestri Levante USD Pont Donnaz Finished 5-1 17 2.85 3.21 2.65 -3.82%
13:30 Olginatese Caratese Finished 2-2 14 3.19 2.77 2.74 -3.80%
13:30 Unione Sanremo Caronnese Finished 0-0 17 2.01 3.47 4.25 -2.06%
13:30 Sasso Marconi Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 2-0 23 2.39 3.41 3.15 -2.83%
13:30 Forli Alcione Finished 2-1 22 2.64 3.25 3.02 -1.73%
13:30 Borgo San Donnino Mezzolara Finished 1-1 17 3.1 2.95 2.71 -2.97%
13:30 GS Bagnolese ASD Carpi Finished 0-2 23 2.588 3.47 2.8 -3.08%
13:30 Brusaporto Ssd Real Calepina FC Finished 3-1 23 2.21 3.7 3.85 1.78%
13:30 USD Castellanzese AC Leon Finished 2-1 21 4.1 3.88 4.4 37.19%
13:30 Crema ASD Sona Finished 2-0 16 2.85 2.9 2.97 -3.14%
13:30 Calvina USD Caravaggio Cancelled 1 1.6 3.55 4.35 -12.02%
13:30 Cattolica Calcio Cartigliano Finished 0-2 22 4.64 3.68 1.88 -1.88%
13:30 Este Campodarsego Finished 0-1 15 2.9 3.27 2.57 -3.82%
13:30 Levico AC Dolomiti Bellunesi Cancelled 3 2.9 3.1 2.25 -10.06%
13:30 AC Mestre Cjarlins Muzane Finished 2-1 21 2.71 3.36 3.09 0.98%
13:30 San Martino Speme Montebelluna Cancelled 5 3.9 3.4 1.852 -8.30%
13:30 Spinea Delta Porto Tolle Cancelled 1 2.9 2.75 2.3 -12.53%
13:30 Lentigione ASD Seravezza Cancelled 1 1.54 3.6 4.9 -11.60%
13:30 Cannara Poggibonsi Finished 0-1 23 5.1 3.75 1.9 1.11%
13:30 ASD Cascina US Gavorrano Finished 1-1 23 5.1 3.6 1.78 -3.44%
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana Pro Livorno Finished 3-2 23 1.533 4.4 6.5 -3.24%
13:30 Lornano Badesse Tiferno Lerchi Finished 1-1 17 2.432 3.26 3.41 -1.11%
13:30 Montespaccato Foligno Cancelled 1 1.9 2.8 3.95 -12.02%
13:30 FC Rieti Sangiovannivaldarno Cancelled 1 2.2 3 2.8 -12.67%
13:30 Pomezia San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 0-2 19 5.5 4.25 1.68 -1.22%
13:30 Castelfidardo Vastogirardi Calcio Finished 0-0 15 2.1 3.15 4.4 -2.05%
13:30 Castelnuovo Vomano ASD Pineto Cancelled 1 2.5 2.9 2.5 -12.65%
13:30 Chieti Nereto Finished 2-0 23 1.6 4.33 5.8 -2.76%
13:30 Matese Porto d'Ascoli Finished 1-1 23 2.45 3.3 3.35 -0.96%
13:30 Montegiorgio Aurora Alto Casertano Finished 2-0 16 1.42 8 17 12.61%
13:30 San Nicolo Atletico SFF Finished 0-2 21 1.79 3.72 4.75 -3.66%
13:30 Sambenedettese Trastevere Finished 0-0 22 3.58 3.31 2.18 -3.86%
13:30 Tolentino Recanatese Finished 0-0 23 3.97 3.3 2.3 1.04%
13:30 Vastese Alma Juventus Fano Finished 1-1 15 2.06 3.05 4.6 -2.98%
13:30 Afragolese 1944 Vis Artena Finished 4-3 17 2.25 2.8 4.6 -1.86%
13:30 Atletico Uri Muravera Finished 2-0 15 3.34 2.75 2.67 -3.62%
13:30 Giugliano ASD Torres Sassari Finished 1-0 23 2.42 3.39 3.56 1.10%
13:30 SS Formia Calcio ASD Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 0-2 17 6.2 3.52 1.69 -3.58%
13:30 ASD Lanusei Arzachena Finished 0-0 15 3.01 2.982 2.75 -3.03%
13:30 Aprilia Felice Gladiator Postponed 18 1.478 4.8 8 -0.98%
13:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo Cassino Cancelled 1 2.5 2.8 2.55 -12.99%
13:30 Brindisi FC Francavilla Finished 2-1 21 4.2 3.38 2.15 0.09%
13:30 Nocerina Bisceglie Finished 0-0 21 8.2 4.24 1.65 3.75%
13:30 Real Hyria Nola Casertana Finished 2-0 17 4.14 3.7 1.9 -3.67%
13:30 Rotonda Bitonto Finished 1-2 17 3.88 2.84 2.33 -3.76%
13:30 Nuova Sangiorgese Virtus Matino Finished 2-1 16 2.21 3.3 3.9 -1.18%
13:30 Team Altamura ACD Nardo Cancelled 1 2.2 3 2.8 -12.67%
13:30 Castrovillari Gelbison Finished 0-4 15 3.79 3.2 2.16 -3.78%
13:30 Cittanovese Acireale Finished 0-1 22 3.38 3.32 2.45 -0.52%
13:30 ASD Giarre Portici Finished 1-1 22 3.04 3.22 2.8 0.34%
13:30 Rende Cavese Finished 0-1 23 4 3.62 2.09 -0.47%
13:30 Santa Maria Cilento Aversa Normanna Finished 0-0 16 2.23 3.25 3.54 -3.72%
13:30 Trapani Citta di Sant Agata Cancelled 1 1.86 3 3.65 -12.66%
13:30 Troina Lamezia Terme Finished 2-2 16 4.75 3.6 2.016 1.59%
13:30 Legnano Virtus Bergamo 15 2.25 3.45 3.35 -3.18%
14:00 Citta di Fasano Audace Cerignola Finished 3-3 23 3.35 3.38 2.5 0.57%
14:00 Sancataldese Paterno Calcio Finished 2-1 15 3.56 3 2.7 1.56%
14:00 ASD Imperia Gozzano Finished 0-3 22 3.84 3.24 2.13 -3.71%
14:15 Biancavilla San Luca Calcio Finished 1-3 15 3.28 3.31 2.31 -3.84%
18:00 Waterhouse Dunbeholden Finished 4-1 23 2.16 3.38 3.8 -2.15%
20:15 Cavaliers Portmore United Finished 0-1 22 2.92 3.3 2.6 -2.92%
11:00 Tak Chun Ka I Benfica Macau Finished 0-4 13 36 16 1.08 -1.59%
13:00 CPK FC Policia de Seguranca Publica Postponed
13:00 Swieqi Senglea Athletic Finished 1-0 16 2.08 3.6 3.21 -6.55%
14:00 St George Cospicua Vittoriosa Stars Finished 1-2 18 3.4 3.75 2.09 -3.78%
17:00 Rabat Ajax Marsaxlokk Finished 1-2 18 5.75 4.4 1.7 1.07%
18:00 Pieta Hotspurs Luqa SA Finished 5-0 18 1.45 4.5 7.25 -4.74%
13:00 Hamrun Spartans Floriana FC Finished 2-2 25 2.01 3.4 3.8 -5.19%
15:00 Valletta FC Gudja United Finished 1-3 25 2.2 3.45 3.3 -4.53%
17:00 Birkirkara FC Gzira United Finished 1-0 25 2.37 3.4 3.1 -3.72%
16:00 Toluca Women Pachuca Women Finished 1-3 24 3.45 3.75 2.05 -4.24%
01:05 Correcaminos UAT Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 0-2 19 2.95 3.26 2.71 -1.45%
03:05 Celaya Raya2 Expansion Finished 2-1 17 2.275 3.008 4.5 0.58%
18:00 Deportivo Tapatio Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 2-1 20 2.4 3.128 3.4 -2.96%
01:00 Loros Universidad Colima Correcaminos II Finished 1-0 18 1.7 3.89 5 -4.33%
21:00 Lobos Huerta FC Inter Playa del Carmen Finished 1-4 21 7.9 4.8 1.41 -4.23%
21:00 Huracanes Izcalli Chapulineros de Oaxaca
21:30 CD Zap Cafetaleros de Tapachula Finished 1-4 19 5 4 1.6 -6.98%
13:30 Bavel Women SBV Excelsior Women Finished 1-4
11:15 VVV-Venlo Dordrecht Finished 4-2 26 2.1 3.88 3.55 -1.54%
12:00 FC Oss Sparta Rotterdam 1 3.4 2 3.6 -6.71%
13:30 Almere City Telstar Finished 0-0 26 2.4 3.56 3.5 1.70%
15:45 ADO Den Haag De Graafschap Finished 0-0 26 3.14 3.75 2.6 3.12%
16:00 Go Ahead Eagles FC Eindhoven 1 2.05 8.7 2.1 -7.32%
13:30 Koninklijke HFC De Treffers Cancelled
15:00 Dakkada FC Enugu Rangers Finished 0-0 15 7.1 3.79 1.702 0.78%
15:00 Wikki Tourists Nasarawa Finished 2-0 17 1.65 4.5 5.7 -0.37%
15:00 MFM FC Shooting Stars Finished 0-1 17 1.86 3.36 5.7 -1.06%
15:00 Plateau Abia Warriors Finished 1-0 17 1.45 4.8 15 3.66%
15:00 Remo Stars Rivers United Finished 1-1 16 1.92 3.47 6 2.49%
15:00 Kwara United Gombe United Finished 2-0 17 1.5 3.97 11 -0.94%
11:00 Vitoria Setubal Real Sport Queluz Finished 1-1 24 1.9 3.55 4.8 -1.61%
15:00 Fafe Lusitania de Lourosa Finished 2-3 24 3 3.26 2.375 -5.76%
15:00 Canelas 2010 Pevidem Finished 1-0 24 1.666 4.7 6.5 3.43%
15:00 Oriental Dragon FC Leiria Finished 1-1 24 7.6 4.28 1.48 -3.93%
11:00 CD Nacional Madeira FC Porto B Finished 1-0 26 2.19 5.25 9.5 32.92%
11:00 Mafra Academico Viseu Finished 0-0 26 1.915 3.77 5.3 2.45%
12:45 Rio Ave SC Varzim Finished 1-1 26 1.65 3.94 7 -0.27%
14:00 GD Chaves CD Feirense Finished 3-1 26 2.1 3.62 4.2 0.96%
15:30 SC Covilha Vilafranquense Finished 1-1 26 4.9 3.65 3.44 30.08%
17:30 Academica Coimbra Leixoes Finished 1-0 24 2.5 3.5 3.2 0.18%
15:30 Portimonense CD Tondela Finished 1-2 26 2.25 3.57 3.58 -0.39%
15:30 Vizela Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 3-2 26 2.955 3.5 2.73 0.97%
18:00 Sporting Braga Moreirense Finished 2-0 26 1.51 4.9 9.1 2.44%
20:30 FC Porto Maritimo Funchal Finished 2-1 26 1.23 8.6 17 1.20%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
12:00 Chindia Targoviste Mioveni Finished 0-0 26 3 2.835 3.6 3.75%
15:00 FCU Craiova 1948 FC Arges Finished 1-0 13 2.73 2.9 3.33 -1.13%
18:00 Dinamo Bucharest FCSB Finished 0-3 26 21 8.5 1.53 22.12%
14:00 SS Murata Tre Penne Finished 1-1 16 8.15 4.6 1.41 -4.70%
13:00 Glasgow City Women Heart Of Midlothian Women Finished 2-0 14 1.035 29 81 -1.28%
14:00 Celtic Women Hamilton Academical Women Finished 3-0 13 1.03 47 98 -0.23%
16:00 Motherwell Women Spartans Women Finished 3-0 16 3.4 3.45 2.04 -6.90%
16:00 Aberdeen Women Glasgow Rangers Women Postponed 14 46 14 1.09 -1.05%
10:00 Vasco da Gama FC Royal Eagles Cancelled
13:00 CD Leganes AD Alcorcon Finished 1-0 26 1.8 3.45 6 -1.19%
15:00 FC Cartagena Fuenlabrada Finished 3-0 23 2.08 3.4 5 2.58%
17:15 Las Palmas Real Sociedad II Finished 0-0 26 1.63 4.25 7.88 2.49%
17:15 CD Mirandes Malaga Finished 3-0 26 2.07 3.3 4.2 -2.36%
20:00 Ponferradina Tenerife Finished 1-2 26 2.67 2.98 3.17 -2.49%
05:00 San Roque Lepe Almeria II 1 2.95 1.94 4.45 -7.34%
06:00 Eibar Osasuna II 1 2.35 4.45 2.35 -7.04%
10:00 UD Montijo UD San Fernando Finished 2-0 22 1.65 3.66 5.8 -4.92%
10:00 AD Union Adarve Coruxo Finished 2-1 24 1.85 5.4 10.5 21.81%
10:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes Real Sporting San Jose 1 2.05 5 2.6 -6.75%
11:00 SD Tarazona Ibiza Pitiusas Finished 0-2 24 2.7 3.06 3 -2.96%
11:00 CD Ebro CE Europa Finished 3-0 22 2.05 3.26 4.25 -2.90%
11:00 UD Melilla Marchamalo Finished 4-1 24 1.77 3.76 7 2.69%
11:00 SD Formentera Ejea Finished 1-1 24 1.44 4.58 8.7 -2.70%
11:00 Real Aviles Llanera Finished 0-0 23 1.82 3.44 4.6 -5.44%
11:00 Levante II Pulpileno Finished 0-1 24 2.1 3.125 4.4 -2.29%
11:00 Teruel CE Andratx Finished 2-0 24 1.93 3.44 5.3 0.25%
11:00 RCD Espanyol II AE Prat Cancelled
11:00 CD Cayon Arenas Getxo Finished 1-1 25 4.2 3.25 1.985 -4.72%
11:00 Velez CD Villanovense Finished 2-1 24 2.7 3.05 2.94 -3.70%
11:00 AD Ceuta Merida UD Finished 0-1 25 2.476 3 3.5 -2.24%
11:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes UD Logrones Finished 1-1 26 3 2.91 2.9 -2.13%
11:00 UD Cornella Linares Deportivo Finished 2-1 25 2.6 3.3 2.95 -2.59%
11:00 Internacional de Madrid Extremadura UD Finished 4-2 21 1.1 10 41 -3.24%
11:00 Atletico Baleares UE Llagostera Finished 1-0 25 1.58 4.1 8.15 0.05%
11:00 CD Calahorra Zamora CF Finished 0-0 26 2.2 3.2 3.7 -3.60%
11:00 Balompedica Linense CE Sabadell Finished 1-1 26 2.8 3.1 3.5 3.58%
11:00 SCR Pena Deportiva SD Huesca II Finished 0-2 24 2.15 3.34 4.5 1.34%
11:30 CD Coria San Roque Lepe Finished 3-0 23 1.92 3.256 4.8 -3.50%
12:00 Tamaraceite Mensajero Finished 3-0 24 2.36 3.15 3.6 -1.86%
12:00 Panaderia Las Palmas II Finished 1-1 25 3.7 3.44 2.05 -4.65%
15:00 Osasuna II CD Laredo Finished 1-0 25 1.4 4.75 8.5 -4.07%
15:00 Cadiz II Cordoba Finished 0-4 25 6.25 3.74 1.7 -1.54%
15:30 Pena Sport Burgos Promesas Finished 1-3 24 3.096 3.18 2.48 -3.91%
15:30 Navalcarnero Gimnastica Segoviana Finished 4-2 25 2.86 3 2.97 -1.93%
16:00 Cerdanyola del Valles Numancia Finished 2-2 25 3.7 3.4 2.302 0.12%
16:00 El Ejido Socuellamos Finished 0-0 25 2.37 3.3 3.55 -0.66%
16:00 Don Benito Antequera Finished 1-1 24 1.95 3.32 4.5 -3.50%
16:00 Puertollano Atletico Mancha Real Finished 1-2 25 2.375 3.1 3.2 -5.32%
16:00 Lleida Badalona Finished 2-2 25 2.96 3.2 2.7 -2.03%
16:00 Naxara Mutilvera Finished 4-1 25 3.18 3.14 2.6 -1.72%
16:00 Terrassa FC Brea Finished 2-2 24 2.15 3.25 4.7 1.46%
16:00 SD Gernika Club CD Tropezon Finished 1-0 25 1.48 4.5 7 -3.92%
16:00 CD Eldense Mar Menor Finished 1-0 22 2.2 3.04 4.02 -3.12%
16:00 Hercules CF Intercity Alicante Finished 0-1 25 2.42 3.1 3.2 -4.61%
16:00 Salamanca CF UDS CD Leganes II Finished 1-1 25 2.8 3.2 2.95 -0.86%
16:00 CF La Nucia UD Alzira Finished 2-0 24 2.112 3.25 4.2 -1.89%
16:00 Real Murcia Granada CF II Finished 2-0 25 2.232 3.1 4 -2.02%
16:00 CF Talavera Tudelano Finished 2-1 26 2.15 3.25 4.2 -1.08%
16:00 Alcoyano Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 3-0 26 1.87 3.6 6 2.12%
16:00 Real Betis II Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 0-3 25 4 3.2 2.202 -1.64%
16:00 Pena Sport Teruel 1 1.66 4.1 4.3 -7.31%
16:00 Real Union Real Valladolid II Postponed 25 2.1 3.2 3.95 -4.02%
16:00 Aguilas Toledo Finished 1-3 23 2.25 3.28 3.75 -1.57%
16:00 Pontevedra CF CD Mostoles URJC Finished 4-1 25 1.533 4.1 7 -3.76%
16:30 Sestao River Real Sociedad III Finished 1-0 24 2.075 3.38 3.75 -4.26%
18:00 Arosa Club Marino Luanco Finished 2-1 25 2.35 3.5 3.68 1.73%
18:00 CD Castellon UCAM Murcia Finished 1-0 25 2.072 3.2 4.33 -2.54%
18:00 Deportivo La Coruna Racing Santander Postponed 25 1.9 3.5 5 -1.19%
10:30 Valencia Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Finished 1-2 22 3.6 4.1 2.05 -0.94%
10:30 SD Eibar Women Madrid CF Women Finished 2-1 22 3.2 3.7 2.2 -3.60%
11:00 Sporting de Huelva Women Levante Women Finished 1-1 22 4.75 3.92 1.85 -0.61%
11:00 Alaves Women Atletico Madrid Women Finished 1-1 22 11.35 6.25 1.26 -4.01%
11:00 Athletic Bilbao Women Rayo Vallecano Women Finished 2-1 22 1.35 5.5 9.5 -2.71%
10:00 Fuenlabrada II Getafe CF II Cancelled 17 2.644 3.1 3.47 1.11%
10:00 Santutxu FC CD Vitoria Finished 2-3 19 3.36 3.5 2.75 5.60%
10:15 CD Basconia SD Leioa Finished 1-1 18 2.524 3.51 3.74 5.43%
10:15 Casalarreina CF SD Oyonesa Finished 1-1 16 2.07 3.93 4.16 2.26%
10:30 Recambios Colon Callosa CF Finished 2-1 21 2.47 3.15 4.55 6.15%
10:30 Parla Tres Cantos Finished 1-0 21 2.08 3.6 3.85 -1.80%
10:30 Villaverde Boetticher Las Rosas Finished 2-2 21 4.25 3.7 1.95 -1.81%
10:30 CF La Union CD Bullense Cancelled 7 1.66 3.85 5.6 -3.91%
10:30 CD Giner Torrero Cuarte Industrial Finished 2-8 14 8.55 4 1.49 -3.67%
10:30 Real Zaragoza II UD Biescas Finished 5-0 14 1.188 12 37 5.03%
10:45 AD Siete Villas SD Noja Finished 1-0 20 1.98 3.62 4 -3.03%
11:00 Almeria II Alhaurin Torre Finished 2-0 19 1.475 4.9 7.45 -1.60%
11:00 Huetor Vega Atletico Melilla Finished 4-0 18 1.17 13 63 5.54%
11:00 Malaga II Huetor Tajar Finished 2-0 20 2.33 3.24 3.39 -3.18%
11:00 Torrent CF Saguntino Finished 2-0 20 3.08 2.95 2.66 -3.81%
11:00 UE Castelldefels Figueres Finished 1-0 20 2.378 3.12 3.65 -1.48%
11:00 CE L`Hospitalet FE Grama Finished 0-1 20 1.68 3.76 6 -2.71%
11:00 EC Granollers EE Guineueta Finished 1-0 20 1.885 3.87 4.5 -1.10%
11:00 CSD Arzua Silva SD Postponed 20 2.29 3.3 3.55 -2.10%
11:00 SD Sofan Viveiro CF Finished 1-0 16 3.39 3.55 2.38 0.32%
11:00 CD Covadonga Caudal Deportivo Finished 0-3 21 5.5 3.65 2.91 25.09%
11:00 Llanes CD Colunga Finished 0-0 18 1.82 3.4 6.9 1.16%
11:00 CD Praviano Sporting Gijon II Finished 0-0 18 6.9 3.23 1.95 3.38%
11:00 SD Navarro CD Lealtad Finished 1-1 20 5.25 3.18 1.89 -3.29%
11:00 Real Titanico Laviana El San Martin Finished 2-2 17 2.5 3.04 3.47 -1.68%
11:00 SD Lenense UP Langreo II Finished 2-3 18 1.65 3.9 5.6 -3.94%
11:00 Gijon Industrial Urraca CF Finished 2-0 18 2.9 3.36 3.76 10.08%
11:00 Villarreal III Torrellano Finished 3-0 18 2.12 3.62 4.38 2.43%
11:00 AD Villaviciosa de Odon Colonia Moscardo Finished 0-1 20 1.97 3.45 4.2 -3.43%
11:00 CD Ursaria CD Galapagar Finished 4-0 17 1.63 4.2 6.3 -1.02%
11:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon AD Torrejon CF Finished 1-4 19 2.35 3.1 3.52 -3.12%
11:00 Trival Valderas AD Alcorcon II Finished 2-1 20 3.24 3.6 5.75 31.52%
11:00 Motril Atletico Porcuna Finished 2-0 17 2.018 3.5 3.94 -3.39%
11:00 UD San Pedro CD Alhaurino Finished 4-2 16 3.16 3.2 2.464 -3.36%
11:00 Utrera CD Ciudad Lucena Finished 0-2 20 1.95 3.79 4.6 0.60%
11:00 Cordoba CF II Xerez CD Finished 0-0 20 2.11 3.47 4.2 -0.02%
11:00 UD Tomares CD Rota Finished 2-1 20 2.37 4.25 7.75 27.18%
11:00 EG El Palmar UCAM Murcia II Finished 2-1 20 3.45 3.25 2.36 -2.08%
11:00 CD Miajadas AD Llerenense Cancelled 15 3.25 3.12 2.45 -3.51%
11:00 Olivenza CD Diocesano Finished 1-0 15 3.68 3.37 2.33 0.23%
11:00 UD Almansa CD Guadalajara Finished 1-1 15 4.55 3.39 1.94 -2.93%
11:00 Albacete Balompie II Huracan Valencia Finished 1-1 19 2.04 3.78 4.44 2.04%
11:00 CD Ciudad Real Illescas Finished 2-1 16 2.5 3.13 3.2 -3.10%
11:00 Villarrobledo CD Tarancon Finished 3-0 17 1.65 4.1 5.95 -1.77%
11:15 Real Jaen Juventud Torremolinos Finished 0-2 19 4 3.24 2.49 4.14%
11:30 Sant Andreu CP San Cristobal Finished 0-0 20 2.3 3.25 3.5 -2.74%
11:30 RSD Alcala Alcobendas Sport Finished 0-1 20 1.77 3.75 5.25 -2.16%
11:30 CD Constancia de Inca PE Sant Jordi Finished 0-0 21 2.29 3.5 3.5 -0.80%
11:30 CD Inter Ibiza UD Rotlet Molinar Finished 0-0 18 2.8 3.75 2.55 -1.57%
11:30 Real Murcia II Bala Azul Finished 5-2 22 1.72 4 5.4 -1.63%
12:00 CD Vera CD Atletico Paso Finished 0-1 18 3.15 3.2 3.104 5.03%
12:00 La Cuadra Gran Tarajal Finished 1-1 16 1.78 4.4 5.3 2.28%
12:00 SD Tenisca CD Santa Ursula Finished 2-0 18 2.32 3.47 3.84 2.08%
12:00 Lanzarote Santa Brigida Finished 0-1 18 2.46 3.11 3.51 -1.28%
15:00 ED Moratalaz RCD Carabanchel Finished 2-1 20 1.88 3.91 5.4 2.79%
15:00 CD Castellon II Villajoyosa CF Finished 1-1 20 1.77 3.5 5.75 -2.40%
15:00 CD Leonesa II Arandina CF Finished 1-0 20 2.76 3.17 3.25 1.47%
15:00 Real Oviedo II CD Tuilla Finished 1-1 20 1.72 3.77 5.55 -2.61%
15:00 Anguiano Rapid Murillo Finished 3-0 14 1.08 12 57 -2.61%
15:00 Racing Murcia Ciudad de Murcia Finished 0-0 18 1.96 3.45 4.2 -3.68%
15:00 Atlético Monzon CF Santa Anastasia Finished 4-0 14 2.35 3.01 3.85 -1.72%
15:00 Carinena Monte Ducay Belchite 97 Finished 2-1 15 2.29 3.07 3.6 -3.86%
15:00 FC Cartagena Mazarron Finished 0-3 15 1.692 3.84 5.7 -2.62%
15:00 CD Badajoz B FC Vilafranca Finished 0-3 17 2.7 3.19 2.83 -3.59%
15:00 Atletico Madrid II Getafe CF II 2 2.45 2.8 2.6 -13.04%
15:15 CD Mosconia Luarca CF Finished 0-1 21 2.54 3.16 3.1 -3.17%
15:15 CD Torrijos Azuqueca Finished 2-0 18 1.98 3.36 4.3 -3.40%
15:30 Orihuela CF Atzeneta UE Finished 2-2 21 3.15 3.27 2.79 1.86%
15:30 Utebo FC CD Robres Finished 1-3 18 1.6 4.2 6.3 -2.14%
15:30 Lorca Deportiva Yeclano Deportivo Finished 2-1 20 3.17 3.3 2.55 -1.05%
15:30 CD Minera Caravaca Vera Cruz Finished 1-1 19 2.4 3.35 3.08 -3.83%
15:30 UE Olot CE Manresa Finished 1-1 16 1.99 3.47 4.25 -2.53%
15:30 Archena Sport FC Huercal-Overa CF Finished 3-4 17 2.335 3.64 3.55 1.56%
15:30 Epila Caspe Finished 1-3 15 2.168 3.3 3.67 -3.55%
15:30 Beti Gazte Tolosa CF Finished 2-2 18 2.58 3.55 3.32 3.04%
15:30 Cirbonero CD Corellano Finished 2-0 16 1.5 6.8 14 12.97%
15:30 Juvenil de Ponteareas CF Noia Finished 1-2 16 2.16 3.21 3.85 -3.31%
15:30 Peralada FC Asco Finished 2-1 18 1.5 4.7 9 0.95%
15:30 River Ebro CD Calahorra Finished 0-1 15 3.12 3.45 2.33 -3.80%
15:30 CD Don Alvaro Calamonte Finished 1-1 14 3.62 3.67 2.36 2.83%
16:00 CD Naval Reinosa UD Samano Finished 0-0 18 2.31 3.25 4.2 2.18%
16:00 Castro Textil Escudo Finished 2-0 21 2.13 3.39 3.95 -1.73%
16:00 Los Barrios Puente Genil Finished 0-2 20 3.35 3.2 2.36 -3.36%
16:00 CD Pozoblanco Sevilla III Finished 1-1 20 2.17 3.25 3.79 -3.14%
16:00 Recreativo Huelva CA Antoniano Finished 1-0 20 1.166 8.7 37 0.04%
16:00 L'Entregu CF CD Roces Finished 1-1 18 1.46 4.6 8.4 -2.09%
16:00 CD Barco Racing Club Villalbes Finished 0-0 19 2.25 3.4 3.45 -2.76%
16:00 Olimpic Xativa Elche B Finished 1-2 21 2.4 3.1 3.45 -2.83%
16:00 El Palo Marbella FC Finished 1-0 20 2.51 3.33 2.94 -3.74%
16:00 Real Avila Palencia Finished 2-0 16 1.75 3.68 5.1 -3.78%
16:00 Agoncillo CD Varea Finished 1-0 18 5.5 3.92 1.7 -2.45%
16:00 UB Conquense Villarrubia CF Finished 2-1 18 2.62 3.25 2.96 -2.65%
16:00 Aceuchal Moralo Cancelled 15 7.3 3.75 1.57 -3.90%
16:00 Arroyo CP CF Trujillo Finished 2-1 16 3.45 3.45 2.28 -1.80%
16:00 AD Hogar Alcarreno AD San Clemente