• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 13, 2022

May 13, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:00 Wydad Casablanca     Petro Atletico De Luanda Finished 1-1 26 7.5 4.98 15.5 150.84%
15:00 Magra JS Kabylie Finished 0-1 26 62 5.81 2.45 67.67%
15:00 Paradou JS Saoura Finished 1-0 25 2.75 3.04 3.1 -1.49%
14:00 Belouizdad U21 ASO Chlef U21 Finished 3-1 13 1.33 27 70 24.50%
15:00 Olympique Medea U21 RC Arba U21 Finished 4-2 11 2.504 22 70 117.82%
15:00 RC Relizane U21 MC Oran U21 Full Time 0-0 16 8.5 3.92 5.4 79.23%
15:00 WA Tlemcen U21 AB Chelghoum Laid U21 Finished 1-3 13 22 5.1 2.72 64.16%
15:00 CS Constantine U21 Biskra U21 Finished 4-0 15 1.11 16 60 2.03%
Argentina ‐ Cup
21:35 Rosario Central Sol de Mayo Finished (pen.) 6-4 25 4.2 4.8 12 88.76%
23:35 Godoy Cruz Tristan Suarez Finished 2-0 26 1.33 10 30 12.97%
09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers Brisbane Roar Finished 1-3 22 80 11.75 3.178 142.56%
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Sydney FC U21 Finished 1-1 24 7.25 5.1 3.4 59.20%
09:00 Capalaba FC Brisbane City Postponed 24 4.4 4.65 1.66 -4.28%
10:00 Adelaide City South Adelaide FC Finished 1-1 26 4.7 7 15 136.80%
10:45 Croydon Kings Campbelltown City Finished 1-2 26 60 8 2.192 67.26%
08:45 FFSA NTC Women Adelaide Comets Women Finished 1-2 8 3.4 4.2 1.95 -4.31%
10:45 Modbury Vista Women West Torrens Birkalla Women Finished 1-1 18 4.95 4.2 5.5 60.79%
09:30 Melbourne Knights Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 0-1 26 100 7.68 2 56.20%
09:30 South Melbourne Avondale Heights SC Finished 4-3 26 2.67 3.6 2.56 -4.12%
09:30 Box Hill United South Melbourne 3 1.45 4.9 4.6 -10.00%
10:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Dandenong Thunder Finished 3-0 26 2.1 5.93 45 49.91%
10:30 Bentleigh Greens Dandenong City SC Finished 2-1 26 2.73 6.5 10.75 63.09%
09:30 Box Hill United Women South Melbourne Women Finished 0-2 12 14 5.1 5.7 125.76%
10:30 Eltham Redbacks Women Whitehorse United Women 3 1.65 4 3.85 -10.38%
12:00 FFSA NTC Women Fremantle City Women
16:30 SKU Amstetten Grazer AK Finished 3-0 26 2.2 3.9 3.05 -3.74%
16:30 Blau-Weiss Linz FC Liefering Finished 3-0 26 1.77 12.8 65 51.86%
16:30 SV Horn Austria Lustenau Finished 1-2 26 46 6.02 1.5 17.02%
16:30 Lafnitz FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 1-0 26 3.8 5 38 104.30%
16:30 Dornbirn SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 2-3 26 3.4 3.8 2.23 -0.57%
16:30 FC Pasching Kapfenberger SV Finished 1-1 26 2.21 4 3 -3.46%
16:30 Austria Wien II Rapid Vienna II Finished 3-3 26 12.1 3.85 9.54 123.61%
16:30 SKN St Polten Wacker Innsbruck Finished 3-1 26 1.91 12.2 87 62.07%
16:30 SAK Klagenfurt SV Lendorf Finished 3-0 4 2.05 3.7 2.95 -8.85%
17:00 Allerheiligen SV Spittal-Drau Finished 3-1 20 1.39 9 80 18.62%
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC ATSV Stadl-Paura Finished 2-0 17 1.05 18.25 36 -3.38%
17:00 FC Wels Treibach Finished 5-2 21 2.81 4 2.2 -5.70%
17:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 SC Kalsdorf Finished 0-0 22 8 4.04 9.25 108.06%
17:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt SC Weiz Finished 0-1 24 10 4.2 4.25 74.40%
17:00 First Vienna AS Koma Elektra Finished 2-0 22 1.63 4.24 5.05 -4.52%
17:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Bruck-Leitha Finished 4-2 24 2.175 8.75 80 70.49%
17:00 Asco ATSV Wolfsberg Kottmannsdorf Finished 4-0 1 2.7 3.2 2.25 -11.29%
17:00 Feldkirchen KAC 1909 Finished 1-2 4 2.4 3.75 2.4 -9.09%
17:30 ASV Drassburg Stripfing-Weiden Finished 1-2 24 74 7.2 1.2 1.45%
17:30 FCM Traiskirchen Wiener Viktoria Finished 0-1 24 39 4.6 3.1 76.80%
17:30 SC Mannsdorf Trenkwalder Admira II Finished 2-2 20 70 5.5 5 152.46%
17:30 SC Wiener Neustadt SV Leobendorf Finished 3-0 24 4.55 8.75 80 188.55%
17:30 SC Schwaz Austria Salzburg Finished 1-0 13 1.45 4.92 6.5 -4.47%
09:45 Abahani Chittagong Swadhinata KS Finished 3-2 24 2.9 5.9 10 62.78%
09:45 Uttar Baridhara Muktijoddha Finished 1-1 21 4.3 4 2.4 11.21%
15:30 FC Vitebsk FC Gomel Finished 1-1 21 8.69 3.35 7.41 82.30%
17:30 Torpedo Zhodino BATE Borisov Finished 0-0 21 6.81 4.05 12.9 112.19%
00:00 Blooming Independiente Petrolero Finished 4-0 26 1.63 18 60 45.83%
00:00 Bolivar CD Real Tomayapo Finished 1-0 26 1.155 12 70 3.80%
13:00 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 1-2 19 31 5.2 1.668 21.35%
13:00 Audax RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 0-2 19 80 8.5 1.154 0.33%
18:00 Resende RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 0-2 17 80 8.5 1.71 39.87%
23:00 XV de Novembro Jau Sao Carlos SP Finished 5-0 9 1.372 12 32 18.56%
23:00 Catanduva FC Fernandopolis SP Finished 6-1 9 1.222 8 25 1.70%
18:00 Guarani SP U20 Portuguesa SP U20 Finished 2-1 17 1.57 10 80 33.43%
00:30 Botafogo RJ Ceilandia Finished 3-0 26 1.17 11 50 3.56%
00:30 Santos SP Coritiba PR Finished 3-0 26 1.775 6 24 29.58%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 Ponte Preta SP Novorizontino SP Finished 0-1 26 46 5 4.4 122.71%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia Arda Kardzhali Finished 5-1 26 1.54 50 80 46.66%
17:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 1-0 26 5.8 3.15 9 66.39%
13:00 Flambeau de L Est Kayanza United FC 4 80 8.5 3.2 125.91%
00:30 Cobreloa Santiago Wanderers Finished 1-1 26 1.575 3.94 6.5 -4.08%
00:30 San Luis de Quillota Arturo Fernandez Finished 0-0 26 7.7 3.14 7.2 70.29%
22:00 Universidad Catolica Union La Calera Finished 3-0 26 1.99 60 80 88.08%
23:00 CD Trasandino de Los Andes San Marcos Arica Full Time 0-1 12 4 3.4 2.35 3.13%
Colombia ‐ Cup
01:00 Fortaleza FC Deportivo Cali Finished 1-1 26 6.7 3.36 5.1 55.53%
02:00 LD Alajuelense AD San Carlos Finished 1-0 25 1.91 12 80 61.45%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac HNK Gorica Finished 0-2 26 80 50 1.7 61.10%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 Jarun NK Rudes Finished 1-1 24 8.5 4.6 3.6 63.18%
15:30 Radnik Sesvete Varteks Varazdin Finished 2-3 26 80 6 1.86 39.51%
17:00 Inter Zapresic BSK Bijelo Brdo Finished 4-2 24 2.25 11.25 80 83.21%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
15:00 Maksimir Zagreb Karlovac Finished 1-0 16 3.5 3.9 19 68.14%
15:30 Zagora RNK Split Finished 2-2 13 1.97 6 80 45.61%
15:00 Viktoria Otrokovice Vratimov Finished 5-1 16 1.612 5.6 5.2 0.89%
16:00 Stechovice Pisek Finished 1-1 20 6 3.6 5.9 62.88%
16:00 FK Kraluv Dvur Slavia Prague II Finished 2-2 22 5.4 3.72 5.3 55.60%
17:00 FC Hlucin Velke Mezirici Finished 7-0 21 1.39 8.75 80 18.17%
15:00 Mlada Boleslav Sigma Olomouc Finished 2-2 25 7.2 4.05 14 118.71%
16:00 Kolding IF Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Finished 2-3 26 37 5 6.45 161.74%
13:00 Fortuna Hjorring Women Thisted Women Full Time 3-1 14 1.26 6.5 11 -3.70%
11:00 Slagelse BI Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 2-0 24 2.06 3.72 3.35 -5.01%
11:00 Greve Bronshoj Finished 1-1 19 1.56 4.32 5 -6.76%
12:00 Avarta Ishoj Finished 0-3 19 80 8.75 1.96 56.99%
12:00 Skovshoved Gentofte Vangede Finished 1-1 19 2.58 3.65 2.724 -2.79%
12:00 AB Taarnby Ledoje-Smorum Finished 3-3 19 1.48 8.75 80 24.62%
17:00 OKS Sydvest Finished 2-2 14 1.64 4.8 4.7 -2.99%
17:00 B 1913 Aarhus Fremad II Finished 1-1 20 2.36 3.54 2.7 -7.11%
17:00 Herstedoster Boldklubben 1903 Finished 1-0 19 2.44 4.05 23 42.81%
11:00 Fremad Amager HB Koge Finished 1-0 26 2.35 7 45 69.32%
16:30 FC Fredericia Nykoebing FC Finished 5-1 26 1.43 35 70 34.74%
17:00 AC Horsens Helsingor Finished 3-3 26 30 5.1 3.4 91.01%
Ecuador ‐ Cup
21:00 Danubio Ecuador LDU Portoviejo Finished 0-2 15 3.6 3.8 1.95 -5.10%
00:00 CD Independiente Juniors CA Santo Domingo Finished 1-0 24 2.45 7.05 100 78.57%
14:00 Sayd SC Dekernes SC Finished 0-3 16 70 27 1.53 41.86%
14:00 Porto Suez SC Port Fouad SC Finished 3-1 16 3.8 7 50 134.73%
14:00 Belbeis SC Tersana SC Finished 1-3 17 50 7.5 2.63 87.42%
14:00 El Daklyeh El Qanah Finished 3-0 17 1.81 22 70 63.34%
14:00 El-Entag El-Harby Wadi Degla Finished 1-0 18 9 3.1 10 87.37%
14:00 El Mansoura Baladiyyat Al Mehalla Finished 0-1 14 2.6 2.95 3.85 1.69%
14:00 Mareekh Suez Montakab Full Time 4-1 17 2.4 8.5 23 73.07%
14:00 Haras El Hodood El Zarka Finished 5-0 19 1.25 35 80 18.90%
14:00 Abu Qair Semad Alaab Damanhour Finished 1-1 20 6.7 3.15 4.9 49.08%
14:00 Al Nasr Cairo El Seka El Hadid Finished 2-1 20 2 5.3 35 39.42%
14:00 Sporting Club Alexandria Pioneers Chico SC Full Time 0-0 12 4.2 2.9 24 60.11%
14:00 El Raja Marsa Al Hammam SC 1 70 25 1.00%
18:45 Luton Town Huddersfield Town Finished 1-1 26 18 3.35 25 153.77%
18:00 W.B.A. U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished (pen.) 7-6 23 12 4.3 5 93.84%
16:00 JK Tammeka Tartu Parnu Vaprus Finished 3-1 26 1.7 6.16 28 27.18%
07:00 Sidama Coffee SC Defence Force SC Finished 3-5 19 80 9 4 167.66%
10:00 Hawassa City SC Addis Ababa FC Finished 2-2 23 5.75 2.95 4.9 39.47%
13:00 Fasil Ketema SC Bahir Dar Kenema FC Finished 1-0 23 1.91 8 80 51.27%
12:00 TB Tvoroyri HB Torshavn II Finished 1-0 10 1.39 5.2 6 -7.27%
Finland ‐ Cup
17:15 MPS Atletico Malmi VJS Vanta Finished 1-7 20 19 7.2 1.37 8.52%
17:15 MPS Malmin Palloseura VJS Vanta
15:00 AC Oulu Honka Espoo Finished 2-1 26 5.4 4 1.74 -0.98%
15:00 VPS Vaasa Seinajoen JK Finished 0-1 26 2.74 3.28 3.02 -0.10%
15:30 JaPS EIF Ekenas Finished 1-0 26 3.29 5.2 32 89.57%
16:00 PEPO Mikkelin Palloilijat Postponed 17 4 3.65 2.56 9.34%
France ‐ CFA
18:00 FC Rouen Blois Finished 1-0 19 2.18 3.56 3.1 -5.86%
18:45 US Orleans Laval Finished 3-2 26 2.6 3.61 2.7 -3.10%
18:45 Villefranche Bourg Peronnas Finished 4-1 26 1.59 6 12 13.77%
18:45 Red Star FC Concarneau Finished 5-1 26 2.8 4.1 5 24.84%
18:45 Avranches US Creteil Lusitanos Finished 2-1 26 2.55 3.81 2.825 -0.85%
18:45 FC Bastia-Borgo FC Sete 34 Finished 1-2 26 5.51 3.6 10.1 79.12%
18:45 Stade Briochin Le Mans Finished 2-2 26 7.19 3.75 13.4 108.17%
18:45 Stade Olympique Choletais Chateauroux Finished 0-1 26 4.38 3.85 8.84 66.34%
18:45 Chambly Thelle US Boulogne Finished 1-0 26 3 6.43 64 98.22%
18:45 Annecy FC Sedan Finished 2-0 26 1.29 5.7 11 -3.99%
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi Samgurali Tskhaltubo Finished 0-2 21 100 66 2.13 102.17%
13:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 0-3 25 100 12 1.975 66.76%
15:00 FC Telavi Gagra Finished 1-0 23 2.45 6 74 69.97%
17:30 Hammer SpVgg TSG Sprockhovel Finished 2-1 22 2.56 5.5 70 70.44%
18:00 Bad Vilbel Hanau 93 Finished 0-0 22 9.25 4.6 3.3 59.10%
17:00 Geestemunde Aumund Vegesack Finished 4-2 21 2.6 8.75 80 95.54%
17:00 Vatan Sport Bremen TuS Schwachhausen Finished 3-4 18 80 9 2.15 69.86%
17:00 Werder Bremen III OSC Bremerhaven Finished 2-2 19 7 6.1 1.37 -3.54%
17:00 Brinkumer SV SFL Bremerhaven Finished 6-0 21 1.31 8.75 80 12.34%
17:00 BSC Hastedt TuS Komet Arsten Finished 0-5 19 9.9 7.3 1.32 0.44%
17:00 Blumenthaler SV BTS Neustadt Finished 1-3 13 1.76 4.9 3.45 -5.85%
17:00 Habenhauser FV Bremer SV Finished 1-5 14 19 11 1.09 -5.75%
17:00 Leher TS FC Union 60 Bremen Finished 0-3 13 2.4 3.96 2.405 -7.83%
17:00 SV Hemelingen SC Borgfeld Finished 6-2 13 1.08 14.25 21 -4.19%
17:00 Bramfelder SV Osdorf Finished 3-3 15 29 11 1.09 -4.11%
17:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Hamburger SV III Finished 2-2 19 19 11.25 2.7 95.35%
17:00 Victoria Hamburg Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 2-1 22 2.452 4.3 2.55 -3.15%
17:00 Union Tornesch Hamm United FC Finished 2-5 22 60 17 3.05 147.92%
17:00 TuS Dassendorf Niendorfer TSV Finished 2-3 12 1.26 5.8 8.8 -7.38%
17:00 Suderelbe Meiendorfer SV Finished 4-2 12 1.01 32 67 -3.50%
17:00 SV Rugenbergen VfL Lohbrugge Finished 4-1 17 1.33 5.8 8.5 -4.03%
17:30 Union Sandersdorf Wacker Nordhausen Finished 3-0 19 1.54 25 80 42.48%
17:30 TuRU Dusseldorf Cronenberger SC Finished 0-4 19 100 11.25 3.195 142.79%
17:00 Bayern Munchen II Wacker Burghausen Finished 0-4 25 52 13.4 7.5 340.16%
17:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV Buchbach Finished 2-1 25 3.25 3.86 2.1 -4.12%
15:30 FSV Mainz 05 II TSG Balingen Finished 3-2 25 1.6 7.5 80 29.73%
17:00 Schalke 04 II SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 5-1 25 1.95 3.9 3.78 -3.27%
01:00 Antigua GFC Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 1-0 25 1.89 6.2 32 38.57%
01:00 CD Motagua CD Olimpia Finished 1-1 21 9 3.25 3.7 45.12%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
18:15 Mezokovesd Zsory Ujpest Finished 2-3 26 80 11.75 3.9 182.47%
13:00 Viktoria Szombathely Women Soroksar Women Finished 3-2 20 1.3 6 70 5.24%
19:15 Kordrengir Fylkir Reykjavik Finished 1-1 26 8.5 4.3 6.2 95.51%
19:15 UMF Selfoss Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 2-1 26 2.45 5 30 55.89%
19:15 Fjolnir Thor Akureyri Finished 4-1 26 1.65 13 35 40.54%
19:15 Aegir Thorlakshofn Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 0-0 24 4.2 4.66 9 77.37%
18:30 Augnablik KFG Gardabaer Finished 0-2 18 4.2 4.35 1.68 -5.95%
19:15 KH Hlidarendi Eliidi Finished 0-1 18 32 6.2 2.11 50.04%
19:15 Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 0-2 26 70 25 1.533 41.52%
19:15 KR Reykjavik Women Breidablik Women Finished 0-4 21 81 30 1.02 -2.54%
19:15 Keflavik Women Afturelding Women Finished 1-2 23 35 5.8 2.285 56.59%
India ‐ I-League
11:30 Punjab FC Neroca Finished 3-3 25 5 4.36 6.5 71.47%
14:30 Churchill Brothers Sreenidi Deccan Finished 0-1 25 2.8 3.96 3.4 10.65%
21:00 Atletico Vega Real     Arcahaie FC 4 2.248 3.28 3.025 -7.43%
16:00 Flora Tallinn     Dynamo Kiev Finished 0-3 10 100 11.25 1.45 26.82%
15:45 Benin U20     Ivory Coast U20 Finished 1-0 4 3.95 4.85 33 104.23%
09:00 Laos Women     Singapore Women 8 1.615 3.75 5.05 -7.74%
12:00 Thailand Women     Myanmar Women 8 1.87 3.5 3.85 -7.43%
09:00 Philippines U23     Indonesia U23 Finished 0-4 23 40 15 1.7 47.08%
12:00 Vietnam U23     Myanmar U23 Finished 1-0 23 10.15 8.5 40 314.65%
13:00 Al-Kahraba Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Finished 2-3 7 10.25 3.18 6.25 74.82%
16:00 Al Talaba Al-Kahraba Finished 3-1 9 1.605 8.5 80 32.77%
18:45 Athlone Town Longford Town Finished 1-2 26 80 9.5 1.66 38.86%
18:45 Treaty United Bray Wanderers Finished 2-2 26 7.25 3.4 9.75 87.05%
18:45 Waterford United Cobh Ramblers Finished 4-2 26 1.73 8.5 80 41.21%
18:45 Wexford Youths Galway United Finished 0-4 26 100 11.25 1.65 41.85%
18:45 Tolka Rovers NUI Maynooth 4 3.48 3.8 1.77 -10.35%
18:45 Shamrock Rovers Derry City Finished 1-0 26 2.07 9 60 63.70%
18:45 Dundalk Bohemians Dublin Finished 3-1 26 2.5 32 80 125.35%
18:45 Shelbourne FC Drogheda United Finished 1-0 26 1.84 10 70 52.03%
19:00 Finn Harps UC Dublin Finished 0-1 26 35 5.3 5 139.66%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Ascoli Benevento Finished 0-1 26 60 19 2.75 130.98%
Japan ‐ J League
10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 0-0 26 14 3.35 14 126.57%
14:30 Al Hussein Irbid Al Sareeh Finished 2-0 26 1.58 19 50 41.73%
17:00 Al Faisaly Amman Al Jazeera Amman Finished 1-0 26 1.92 7.7 40 47.99%
09:00 FC Astana II Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 1-1 14 10 5.95 3.3 75.10%
16:00 Atmosfera Mazeikiai Marijampole City Finished 1-2 21 3.98 4.95 3.45 34.57%
16:00 Babrungas Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 1-1 22 5.5 4.05 3.4 38.34%
16:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda Garliava Finished 2-0 6 1.22 8.5 80 5.28%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
11:30 Sabah Kelantan United Finished (after ET) 2-1 20 4.05 4.2 10.75 73.00%
23:05 Pachuca Women Monterrey Women Finished 2-0 26 5.2 5.5 11 115.04%
00:00 Cruz Azul Tigres UANL Finished 0-1 26 170 18 3.06 157.58%
02:05 Guadalajara Chivas Atlas Finished 1-2 26 60 6.7 3.2 109.02%
01:45 Alacranes de Durango Mazorqueros FC Finished 1-0 13 2.3 3.4 3.16 -4.34%
17:15 FUS Rabat Salmi Finished 1-0 26 1.87 3.48 15.6 12.84%
17:30 PEC Zwolle Women Heerenveen Women Finished 1-1 26 5 5.7 11 114.43%
17:30 SBV Excelsior Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 3-4 25 32 8.5 1.2 1.81%
18:00 FC Eindhoven De Graafschap Finished 3-1 26 2.94 17 100 144.52%
18:30 Glentoran Larne Finished 2-4 22 7 4.15 6.2 83.45%
00:30 Humaita FBC Sport Colonial
20:00 Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Iteno Finished 4-1 26 1.4 14 35 22.81%
22:15 Sportivo Luqueno Deportivo Santani Finished 2-2 16 6.2 3.5 7 69.53%
18:15 Sporting Cristal Inti Gas Deportes Finished 3-2 26 1.49 8 60 23.03%
20:30 FBC Melgar ADT Tarma Finished 3-0 26 1.45 50 80 38.47%
16:00 SKRA Czestochowa Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 1-2 26 80 10 1.85 53.13%
18:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Arka Gdynia Finished 1-1 26 4.4 3.59 5.75 47.12%
16:00 Pogon Szczecin II Miks Unia Janikowo Finished 1-1 22 4.15 3.8 5.25 43.97%
16:00 Stal Brzeg Mkp Carina Gubin Finished 3-0 21 2.33 100 100 122.63%
16:00 Olimpia Grudziadz Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Finished 1-0 20 1.533 4.75 6.5 -1.64%
16:00 Przodkowo Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Finished 4-1 22 1.55 9.5 80 31.07%
17:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Starogard Gdanski Finished 1-3 17 1.9 3.73 4.04 -4.02%
16:00 Cracovia Krakow Wisla Plock Finished 3-0 26 1.88 23 80 70.10%
18:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok Legia Warszawa Finished 2-2 26 3.05 6.2 45 95.55%
16:00 Benfica U19 Rio Ave U19 Finished 4-0 17 1.15 12 27 1.02%
18:30 Sporting Lisbon U19 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 Finished 3-1 17 1.38 10 60 18.86%
14:30 FC Porto B Benfica II Finished 2-3 26 37 4.6 4.3 109.65%
17:00 Academico Viseu Penafiel Finished 1-2 26 77 6.44 2.88 93.99%
19:15 Pacos Ferreira Benfica Finished 0-2 26 60 19 1.97 73.34%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
14:30 Chindia Targoviste Gaz Metan Medias Finished 3-0 23 1.07 16 80 -0.95%
17:30 Dinamo Bucharest UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 1-1 25 24 3.58 21 171.29%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
13:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc FC Pucioasa Aninoasa Finished 8-1 15 1.675 8.75 80 38.16%
15:00 Unirea Bascov Rapid Bucharest II 16 2.8 5.5 66 80.47%
15:00 Soimii Lipova Crisul Chisineu 14 2.65 8.75 80 98.36%
15:00 Academia Viitorul Cluj Unirea Ungheni 15 80 12 2.03 69.94%
15:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Somuz Falticeni
15:00 FCSB II Dinamo Bucharest II 12 1.6 8.75 80 33.02%
15:00 Academica Clinceni II Real Bradu 15 1.76 6 68 33.41%
15:00 Sepsi OSK II ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov Finished 1-1 8 3.02 3.64 2.2 -5.70%
15:00 Avantul Reghin CS Turzii 11 1.65 4.34 4 -7.96%
15:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu AS Vointa Lupac 10 72 6 4.6 151.29%
15:00 CS Kosarom Pascani CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 8 80 8.5 1.77 43.86%
15:00 Ghiroda Dumbravita 14 80 8.75 3.15 125.10%
15:00 FC Olt Slatina Viitorul Daesti 11 2.04 6 54 48.06%
15:00 Armata Aurul Brad Jiul Petrosani
08:00 FK Rostov U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 Finished 2-1 12 4.3 4.86 11.5 90.38%
09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 3-3 12 9 6.8 12 192.82%
09:00 Terek Grozny U21 Nizhniy Novgorod U21 Finished 1-0 11 2.05 5 50 41.28%
09:30 Khimki U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Finished 1-2 11 4.4 4.08 6 56.49%
10:00 Chertanovo Moscow U21 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Finished 2-2 12 3.2 6.6 11.75 82.11%
10:00 FC Sochi U21 Spartak Moscow U21 Finished 2-1 12 3.92 4.35 31 93.33%
10:00 Arsenal Tula U21 Konoplev Academy U21 Finished 2-2 11 2.29 4.3 3.5 4.72%
13:30 Uor-5 U21 FC Ufa U21 Finished 1-5 8 80 8 2.355 77.90%
14:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 CSKA Moscow U21 Finished 1-1 12 6 4 3.8 47.10%
14:00 FC Krasnodar U21 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Finished 5-1 11 1.35 8 80 13.86%
16:00 FC Sochi Volga Olimpiyets Finished 0-0 18 2.55 4.98 36 61.10%
16:15 Al Feiha Dhamk Postponed 26 2.542 3.35 3.24 -0.05%
17:50 Al Raed Al Nassr Riyadh Postponed 26 5 4.2 1.78 0.01%
18:30 Annan Athletic Edinburgh City Finished 2-1 26 2.15 7.5 45 61.12%
18:45 Arbroath Inverness Finished (pen.) 3-5 24 5.8 3.04 21 82.16%
16:30 Radnicki Nis FK Backa Topola Finished 2-0 26 3.36 3.4 2.65 3.19%
11:45 Balestier Khalsa Albirex Niigata FC Finished 1-2 23 9.62 5.8 2.82 58.49%
15:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova Partizan Bardejov Finished 7-1 21 1.08 14 46 -1.87%
15:00 KFC Komarno Petrzalka 1898 Finished 6-0 25 1.55 5.1 14 9.57%
15:00 STK Samorin MFK Dubnica Finished 4-0 26 1.75 25 80 60.27%
15:00 Skalica Slovan Bratislava II Finished 3-0 26 1.56 16 40 37.26%
15:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica SK Futura Finished 3-0 26 1.42 7 16 9.94%
15:00 Puchov Slavoj Trebisov Finished 2-0 26 1.65 32 80 53.89%
15:00 Namestovo Rohoznik Finished 0-1 25 7.5 5.5 1.45 -0.48%
15:00 FC Kosice MSK Zilina B Finished 2-1 25 1.9 9 60 52.88%
18:00 Zemplin Michalovce Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 1-2 26 80 11 3.81 173.32%
15:30 ND Beltinci Nafta Lendava Finished 1-0 25 10 4.5 4.2 78.47%
17:00 NK Krka Drava Ptuj Finished 5-0 23 1.21 8.1 13 -2.61%
07:00 Daejeon Korail FC Siheung City Finished 0-2 24 70 19 3.3 170.31%
10:00 Changwon City FC Ulsan Citizen FC Finished 1-0 25 1.9 10 70 56.10%
19:00 Real Sociedad II Almeria Finished 0-2 26 60 19 2.23 93.15%
17:00 Balompedica Linense Linares Deportivo Finished 5-2 26 3.84 6.05 13.3 99.64%
19:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes Unionistas Salamanca Finished 1-2 26 29 4.99 2.25 47.20%
16:00 FC Rosengard Women Kristianstads DFF Women Finished 1-1 26 1.4 8 80 17.40%
16:30 BK Olympic Torns IF Finished 2-2 26 1.8 7.7 50 41.76%
17:00 Dalkurd FF Skovde AIK Finished 3-1 26 2.8 4.05 10.6 43.19%
18:00 Etoile Carouge Stade Nyonnais Finished 1-0 20 2.75 3.75 2.46 -3.55%
13:00 Namungo FC Mbeya City Postponed 9 2.11 3 4.3 -3.83%
22:00 St. Ann's Rangers Cunupia FC 4 1.204 5.8 11.5 -8.25%
15:00 US Monastirienne Ben Guerdane Finished 0-0 18 1.78 3.35 7.45 0.55%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
13:00 Yeni Aksarayspor Igdir FK Finished 2-2 20 5 3.75 1.875 0.00%
17:00 Orduspor Iskenderun FK Finished 1-1 15 6 3.9 5.25 62.99%
10:00 Norway U19 Women     Bulgaria U19 Women Finished 6-0
16:00 Austria U19 Women     Ukraine U19 Women Finished 1-0 3 1.35 5 5.5 -10.92%
23:00 Greenville Forward Madison FC Finished 2-0 24 2.06 3.15 4 -5.02%
00:00 LA Parish AC West Texas United Sockers Finished 1-4
22:00 Miami City Nona Soccer Academy Finished 1-2 22 40 6 2.852 84.40%
23:00 Kalamazoo Oakland County FC Finished 1-0 18 1.54 4.75 6.2 -2.07%
23:30 South Georgia Tormenta II Tennessee SC Finished 1-1 22 1.75 4.58 5.3 2.20%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
23:00 Utah Red Devils Women Utah Surf Women 11 1.833 5 3.35 -4.22%
13:00 SC Villa Arua Hill SC Finished 2-1 15 4.1 3.3 6.2 41.20%
18:00 CA River Plate CA Rentistas Finished 1-0 25 2.01 7.5 60 54.44%
23:30 Plaza Colonia Penarol Montevideo Finished 0-1 25 15 5.5 1.75 21.96%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 FK Yangiyer Xorazm Urganch Finished 3-1 10 2.85 23 80 145.79%
12:30 PFC Shurtan Guzar Andijan Finished 0-1 12 6.7 3.78 9 90.51%
21:15 Caracas FC Mineros de Guayana Finished 1-0 25 5.25 3.62 12.25 82.36%
23:30 Deportivo Tachira Portuguesa FC Finished 2-2 25 5.5 4.7 6.4 81.54%
Data from May 28, 2022, 13:34
5.7733700275421
Disable AdBlockPlus