• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 15, 2022

May 15, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Orlando Pirates     Al Ahli Tripoli Finished 0-1 22 7 3.54 11 93.70%
19:00 RS Berkane     TP Mazembe Finished 4-1 19 1.45 16 80 30.78%
18:00 MC Alger USM Alger Finished 0-1 26 2.136 3.05 4.56 -1.51%
15:00 Inter Escaldes UE Santa Coloma 13 1.696 3.7 4.7 -6.77%
15:00 AC d'Escaldes UE Sant Julia 11 2.44 3.22 2.86 -6.55%
19:00 CA Tigre Argentinos Juniors Finished (pen.) 4-2 24 10.75 3.125 21 117.09%
18:30 UAI Urquiza CA Acassuso Finished 1-1 24 9.5 3.05 9.75 86.67%
18:30 Dock Sud Argentino de Quilmes Finished 0-2 26 2.5 3 3.4 -2.67%
21:00 CA Ituzaingo Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 2-2 26 2.35 7 80 72.15%
00:00 Gimnasia Mendoza Deportivo Moron 3 2.02 3 3.92 -7.71%
00:00 Atletico Rafaela Quilmes 3 2.75 2.75 2.75 -8.33%
00:00 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Nueva Chicago 3 1.93 3 4.42 -7.21%
00:00 Belgrano de Cordoba Almirante Brown 3 1.82 3.1 4.8 -7.44%
00:00 Deportivo Riestra Gimnasia Jujuy 3 2.12 2.875 3.82 -7.52%
00:00 All Boys Floresta CA Temperley 3 2.22 2.75 3.78 -7.29%
00:00 Guillermo Brown Independiente Rivadavia 3 2.42 2.75 3.24 -7.88%
00:00 Defensores de Belgrano Sacachispas FC 3 2.02 2.9 4.22 -7.14%
00:00 San Martin Tucuman Instituto de Cordoba 3 2.12 2.9 3.74 -7.74%
00:00 San Martin San Juan Alvarado 3 2.02 3 4.02 -7.16%
00:00 Santamarina Tandil Deportivo Maipu 3 4.22 2.8 2.07 -7.17%
00:00 Tristan Suarez Agropecuario 3 3.136 2.8 2.47 -7.48%
00:00 Chacarita Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste 3 2.47 2.9 3.032 -7.36%
00:00 Atletico Atlanta Club Almagro 3 2.6 3 2.7 -8.12%
18:00 Instituto de Cordoba Defensores de Belgrano Finished 2-1 25 2.02 19 80 78.51%
18:30 CSD Flandria Deportivo Riestra Finished 0-0 26 14 3.47 20 144.13%
18:30 CA Temperley Club Atletico Guemes Finished 1-0 26 2.88 17 80 138.92%
19:30 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto CA San Telmo Finished 2-1 26 2.06 21 80 83.30%
19:30 Alvarado CA Chaco For Ever Finished 0-3 26 80 50 2.93 167.52%
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia Atletico Rafaela Finished 1-0 26 2.05 20 80 81.72%
20:10 Atletico Mitre Chacarita Juniors Finished 0-3 26 80 50 4.5 292.58%
22:10 Gimnasia Jujuy Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 1-0 26 6.7 3.035 6.7 59.24%
18:30 Berazategui FC CA Atlas Finished 0-1 11 2.2 3.05 3.96 -3.38%
18:30 El Porvenir Deportivo Espanol Finished 0-2 11 4.25 3.2 2 -4.56%
18:30 Puerto Nuevo Victoriano Arenas Finished 0-1 11 2.75 3.125 2.65 -5.75%
18:30 San Martin Burzaco Ferrocarril Midland Finished 1-1 11 4 3 2.2 -3.65%
18:30 Argentino Merlo CA Claypole Finished 0-2 11 2.41 3 3.68 -1.96%
18:30 Real Pilar CSyD Liniers Finished 1-1 11 2.148 3 3.84 -5.60%
18:30 Deportivo Laferrere Lujan Finished 0-0 11 2.15 3.1 4 -3.63%
18:30 Leandro Alem Central Cordoba de Rosario Finished 0-0 11 2.63 2.75 3.2 -5.34%
14:00 CA Liniers Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Finished 1-1 17 2.962 2.85 2.8 -4.36%
18:15 CA Douglas Haig Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu Finished 3-2 21 1.75 3.55 6 -1.94%
18:30 Independiente Chivilcoy Ciudad Bolivar Finished 0-0 20 2.05 2.9 4.54 -5.02%
18:30 Club Circulo Penarol de San Juan Finished 2-2 18 2.305 3 4.08 -1.21%
18:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre Finished 2-0 21 2.2 23 80 95.88%
18:30 Union Sunchales CA Parana Finished 1-0 20 1.909 3.35 4.75 -3.18%
18:30 Atletico Camioneros Sportivo Desamparados Finished 2-0 21 1.83 24 70 66.00%
18:30 Defensores Pronunciamiento Sportivo Las Parejas Finished 2-1 15 3.05 2.875 2.85 -2.59%
18:30 Sarmiento Resistencia Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Finished 0-0 15 1.7 3.8 7 0.58%
18:30 Argentino Monte Maiz Huracan Las Heras Finished 1-0 21 2.384 3 3.5 -3.71%
19:00 Belgrano Villa Ramallo Boca Unidos Finished 0-1 21 50 10 2.61 98.75%
19:00 Formosa Crucero del Norte Finished 1-1 20 4.1 3.95 8.5 62.68%
19:30 Sportivo Belgrano Racing de Cordoba Finished 0-0 19 5.7 3.3 1.8 -3.29%
20:00 Central Norte Centro Juventud Antoniana Finished 1-0 15 1.52 4.48 7.7 -1.09%
21:00 Estudiantes de San Luis Cipolletti Finished 3-1 14 2.95 3.03 3.05 0.31%
11:00 Gandzasar Ararat Armenia II 13 2.07 3.7 3.164 -6.49%
12:00 Alashkert Ararat Yerevan Finished 2-1 26 2.35 3.35 3.17 -3.80%
15:00 Pyunik Banants Yerevan Finished 1-1 25 1.67 3.9 6.2 -1.62%
06:05 Adelaide United Central Coast Mariners Finished 3-1 26 2.25 6.7 60 63.84%
05:00 Gungahlin FC Woden Valley Finished 3-1 24 1.5 21 70 37.25%
05:00 Tuggeranong United Wagga City Wanderers
05:00 Sydney United APIA Leichhardt Tigers Finished 2-2 26 3.3 4.1 16.75 64.84%
05:00 Blacktown City Demons Sydney Olympic Finished 1-2 26 7.5 4 8 96.72%
06:00 Rockdale City Suns Manly United Finished 0-1 26 100 7 2.9 100.93%
05:25 Sydney University Women Bankstown City Lions Women Finished 1-1 13 2.1 6.2 35 50.14%
07:00 Macarthur Rams Women Sydney Olympic Women Finished 0-2 15 25 5.3 1.77 26.00%
09:00 NWS Koalas Women Illawarra Women Finished 1-2 14 32 5.9 2.118 48.61%
04:00 Hamilton Olympic FC Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 6-1 25 1.2 22 50 11.26%
04:00 Charlestown City Broadmeadow Magic Finished 1-1 26 9 4.4 5 85.74%
06:30 Lake Macquarie Maitland Cancelled 26 8.5 5.4 1.41 -1.19%
07:00 Logan Lightning Peninsula Power Cancelled 23 5.2 4.92 1.52 -5.07%
07:15 Brisbane Roar U21 Eastern Suburbs Cancelled 22 2.28 4.33 2.875 -1.71%
07:30 Eastern United Port Adelaide Lion Pirates 11 2.1 27 80 90.21%
05:00 Heidelberg United Eastern Lions Finished 2-2 26 4.62 6.8 19.4 140.93%
05:00 St. Albans Saints Altona Magic Finished 0-4 26 37 5.61 1.94 38.75%
05:00 South Yarra Women Melbourne Uni Women 3 1.95 4.3 2.7 -10.37%
05:20 Boroondara Eagles Women Geelong Galaxy Women 3 1.28 5 8 -9.60%
05:25 Casey Comets Women Preston Lions Women
05:30 Southern United Women Melbourne Knights Women 3 1.8 3.85 3.3 -10.58%
07:00 Balcatta Women Perth RedStar FC Women 9 50 25 1.063 -0.07%
07:45 Subiaco AFC Women Curtin University Women 10 2.4 5.2 30 55.69%
15:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Wien Finished 1-2 25 70 8.5 2 58.24%
15:00 Rapid Vienna Red Bull Salzburg Finished 0-1 26 70 9 1.55 29.78%
15:00 Sturm Graz Wolfsberger AC Finished 1-4 26 50 14 3.8 182.02%
08:30 Austria Klagenfurt SVG Bleiburg Finished 4-3 4 1.8 4.05 3.4 -8.81%
12:00 Sturm Graz II Union Gurten Finished 0-1 20 5.5 5.2 12.75 120.97%
12:00 Sturm Graz Union Gurten 2 1.44 4.75 6 -6.68%
14:00 FC Wolfurt RW Rankweil Finished 2-1 4 2.02 3.74 2.952 -9.19%
14:30 FC Mauerwerk Wiener SK AXA Finished 0-1 23 80 7 2.48 79.02%
15:00 St. Michael Bleiburg ATUS Ferlach Finished 1-3 4 4.1 4.1 1.6 -10.14%
13:00 Neftchi Baku Zira Finished 0-1 24 2.41 3.1 3.55 -1.88%
13:00 Sabah Baku Sumgayit Finished 2-2 26 1.57 5.5 9 7.54%
13:00 Sabail Karabagh Finished 0-3 22 19.5 7.35 1.525 18.61%
13:00 Keshla FK Qabala Finished 0-1 23 4.1 3.38 2.1 -1.57%
Belarus ‐ Cup
09:00 Dinamo Brest Malorita Krechet Bereza Finished 1-0
11:00 Schuchin Fk Fsk Grodnensky Finished (after ET) 2-1 4 4.35 4.45 13.25 88.65%
11:00 Vertical MNPZ Finished 0-4
11:00 Senno Miori Finished (after ET) 4-5
12:00 DYUSSH 3 Stanles FK Pripyat Finished 2-0 4 1.22 100 100 19.09%
13:00 Zhodino Uzhnoe Berezino Finished 9-1
13:00 Gazovik Vitebsk Veles Vitebsk Finished 1-0
13:00 Tekhnolog Mogilev Krastnopole Finished 3-0
13:00 Spartak Slutsk Edinstvo Finished 0-2
13:00 Svisloch Chaika Zelva Finished 3-1 4 1.45 11.5 100 27.13%
14:00 Bobovnya Partizan Soligorsk Finished 3-0 4 4.05 11.5 100 190.81%
14:00 Spartak Shklov Gorki Finished 2-6
16:15 Traktor Minsk Krumkachy Minsk Finished 0-5 4 100 11.5 1.16 4.27%
12:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women Dnepr Mogilev Women Finished 0-6
14:00 Zorka-BDU Minsk Women FC Smorgon Women Finished 1-2 4 80 6 13.25 292.71%
11:00 FC Baranovichi FC Molodechno DYUSSH Finished 3-3 4 45 4.7 2.75 67.05%
13:00 Lokomotiv Gomel Volna Pinsk Finished 1-2 4 80 7 1.6 28.15%
11:00 FC Isloch Slavia Mozyr Finished 0-2 21 100 12.2 4.05 195.09%
13:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Dnepr Mogilev Finished 2-2 21 8.11 4 12.4 120.29%
15:00 Neman Grodno Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished 2-0 20 1.54 7.98 100 27.44%
11:30 Royal Antwerp Club Brugge Finished 1-3 26 50 20 1.7 51.92%
14:00 Racing Genk KAA Gent Finished 0-2 26 60 19 4.2 225.32%
16:30 Anderlecht Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 0-2 26 60 19 2.84 137.30%
19:00 Royal Pari Bolivar Finished 2-1 26 2.44 9 60 86.01%
19:00 Club Aurora Nacional Potosi Finished 2-3 26 3 5.4 10 61.68%
19:00 CD Real Tomayapo Jorge Wilstermann Finished 1-1 26 4.1 3.57 3.7 25.90%
19:00 Always Ready Blooming Finished 3-0 24 1.29 11 70 13.59%
19:00 Independiente Petrolero Universitario Vinto Finished 0-0 26 1.9 4.04 5.45 4.46%
13:00 Sloboda Tuzla Borac Banja Luka Finished 2-1 23 3.75 6.7 45 128.24%
15:00 HSK Posusje Zrinjski Mostar Finished 2-2 23 8 3.4 7.2 79.21%
14:00 CA Bragantino Women Palmeiras SP Women Finished 1-2 18 9.9 5.6 1.363 -1.31%
18:00 CRESSPOM Women Corinthians Women Finished 0-3 17 60 18 1.09 1.05%
18:00 SE Kindermann Women Flamengo RJ Women Finished 1-0 21 5 7.2 50 178.64%
13:30 Legiao DF U20 Brasilia DF U20 9 1.38 5.3 6.95 -5.41%
18:00 Avenida RS Santa Cruz RS Finished 1-1 13 8 3.9 8.25 98.96%
18:00 Passo Fundo RS SC Gaucho Finished 1-1 18 2.05 3.35 4.32 -1.75%
18:00 EC Pelotas RS Sao Gabriel RS Finished 2-1 16 1.55 7.2 50 24.37%
18:00 Sao Paulo RS Lajeadense RS Finished 0-0 14 11 3.3 10 102.45%
18:00 FC Marau RS U20 Uniao Harmonia U20 Finished 3-2 1 6.25 3.2 1.55 -10.53%
18:00 Gremio EN U20 Tamoio RS U20 1 8.3 6.8 1.2 -9.16%
18:00 CE Aimore RS U20 Brasil de Pelotas RS U20 11 80 8 2.18 67.72%
13:00 Tupynambas Luziense Finished 3-0 14 2.3 2.93 3.75 -4.10%
13:30 Tupi MG Varginha EC Finished 0-0 13 2.1 3.104 4.4 -2.50%
18:30 EC Democrata MG Nacional AC Muriae Finished 2-0 13 3.14 2.73 2.55 -7.14%
13:00 Atletico Clube Tres Coracoes U20 Serranense MG U20 Finished 4-0 6 3.4 3.24 2.04 -8.51%
13:00 America Mineiro MG U20 America TO MG U20 4 1.11 11 14 -5.95%
18:00 Pouso Alegre FC U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 8 1.92 3.3 4.24 -5.63%
13:00 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes AD Guarulhos 7 2.02 3.47 4.7 0.40%
13:00 Batatais SP AA Francana SP 7 4.5 3.6 1.8 -5.26%
13:00 GD Sao Carlense Taquaritinga 7 2.8 3.28 2.83 -1.51%
13:00 Penapolense SP America SP 7 1.571 4.33 7.6 0.09%
13:30 Santacruzense SP Itarare Finished 0-0 6 5.1 3.74 1.635 -6.98%
18:00 Colorado Caieiras FC SP Mauaense SP Finished 2-2 7 2.18 3.44 3.74 -1.65%
18:00 EC Uniao Suzano SKA Brasil 6 4.65 4.1 1.73 -3.57%
18:00 Uniao Suzano AC SP SKA Brasil 1 4.7 3.91 1.58 -9.21%
13:00 Criciuma U20 Hercilio Luz U20 4 2.22 3.4 2.805 -9.18%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Fluminense RJ Atletico PR Finished 2-1 26 2.13 16.5 100 85.15%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP Cuiaba MT Finished 2-1 26 1.5 21 100 38.07%
20:30 Coritiba PR America Mineiro MG Finished 1-0 26 2.28 20 150 101.91%
21:00 Avai Juventude RS Finished 1-2 26 100 6.5 4 141.64%
21:00 Botafogo RJ Fortaleza CE Finished 3-1 26 2.37 18 100 105.13%
22:00 Goias Santos SP Finished 1-0 26 3.23 9 150 133.99%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:00 Nautico Capibaribe Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-1 26 100 7.5 2.29 72.41%
19:00 Vasco da Gama RJ Bahia BA Finished 1-0 26 2.64 7.25 100 89.85%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
14:00 Figueirense FC Aparecidense GO Finished 2-1 25 2.04 8.75 80 62.08%
20:00 Remo PA Mirassol SP Finished 3-1 26 2.56 8.25 80 90.72%
21:00 Volta Redonda RJ Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 3-1 23 2.17 11.5 80 78.48%
22:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Paysandu PA Finished 2-0 26 2.725 100 100 158.42%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Perolas Negras RJ Parana Finished 0-1 21 3.52 2.82 2.59 -2.42%
18:00 Globo RN America RN Finished 0-2 23 80 8.75 1.77 44.56%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Ceilandia Finished 2-1 23 2 8.75 80 59.54%
18:30 Ipora Gremio Anapolis GO Finished 0-0
19:00 Juazeirense BA Atletico Alagoinhas Finished 0-2 24 80 8.75 4.35 180.37%
19:00 Caldense MG URT MG Finished 1-1 24 2.55 4.88 11 45.35%
19:00 Oeste SP Santo Andre SP Finished 2-0 24 1.96 8.75 80 56.99%
19:00 Fluminense RJ U20 4 de Julho Finished 0-0 24 1.57 3.86 6.2 -5.42%
19:00 Jacuipense BA Santa Cruz PE Finished 2-0 23 2.83 3.13 2.95 -1.17%
19:00 Acao Futebol MT Operario VG Finished 1-2 23 6.5 3.75 1.71 -0.53%
19:00 ASA Arapiraca CSE Finished 2-3 24 2.35 3.55 3.7 2.30%
19:00 Acao Futebol MT Operario MT 1 4.456 3.352 1.556 -14.19%
20:00 Portuguesa RJ Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 1-1 25 7.25 2.93 10.25 73.37%
20:00 Icasa Sousa EC Finished 2-2 20 5.75 3.75 7.5 74.24%
20:00 Amazonas FC AM Sao Raimundo AM Finished 2-2 21 5.75 3.68 10 83.27%
21:00 SC Humaita AC Sao Raimundo RR Finished 2-1
21:30 Retro Brasil Afogados da Ingazeira FC Finished 1-1 24 5 4.28 23 109.59%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:00 Ludogorets II Septemvri Simitli Finished 4-0 17 1.4 25 60 29.71%
17:15 Litex Lovech Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 0-1 18 27 5.4 2.11 43.65%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
14:00 CSKA Sofia Levski Sofia Finished 0-1 26 120 13 2.7 119.48%
16:00 Kiko FC RC Bobo Dioulasso Finished 0-0 12 10.75 2.73 9 75.30%
16:00 AS Douanes Ouagadougou Sonabel Finished 2-0 12 2.22 8.75 80 73.24%
16:00 ASEC Koudougou AS Police Ouagadougou
16:00 Asfa Yennega Koupela
16:00 Etoile Filante ASF Bobo Dioulasso
16:00 Majestic FC Kadiogo
16:00 Royal Bobo-Dioulasso Forces Armees
16:00 Salitas FC Vitesse Burkina Faso
14:30 Ebolowa Women Canon de Yaoundé Women 4 1.512 4.48 4.46 -9.81%
13:00 Ofta de Kribi New Star Finished 0-1 13 2.788 2.7 2.95 -6.37%
13:00 Union Sportive De Douala Tonnerre Yaounde Finished 0-0 11 6 3.2 10.75 74.77%
13:00 AS Fortuna Mfou Fauve Azur Yaounde Finished 3-1 12 2.864 3.2 2.34 -8.17%
13:00 Yaounde II Union de Loum Finished 0-0 15 12.25 3 7.5 82.38%
14:30 Fovu de Baham Avion Academy Finished 1-1 9 8 2.89 11 77.96%
14:30 Feutcheu APEJES Finished 0-1 11 3.08 3.105 2.208 -9.06%
14:30 Dragon Douala Coton Sport Garoua Finished 0-1 9 80 8 1.91 51.27%
14:30 Stade Renard Panthere Sportive Du Nde Finished 1-4 9 2.385 2.9 2.98 -9.06%
15:00 Bamenda Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 0-2 11 80 8.75 3.58 146.24%
15:00 Renaissance FC de Ngoumou Eding Sport Finished 0-1 13 80 9 1.9 53.86%
15:00 Colombe Canon Yaounde Finished 2-1 11 2.965 5.5 64 87.02%
17:00 Bafoussam Astres Douala Finished 0-0 12 9.75 3.104 6.25 71.02%
18:00 HFX Wanderers Cavalry FC Finished 2-2 25 3.26 7.5 50 117.35%
21:00 Valour Winnipeg York 9 Finished 1-0 26 2.05 8.5 60 60.74%
00:30 Deportes Iquique Deportes Rescoleta Finished 2-1 25 2.62 11 70 105.39%
16:30 Magallanes Deportes Copiapo Finished 1-0 26 2 10 70 62.79%
16:30 Arturo Fernandez Barnechea Finished 0-1 26 37 5.7 3.7 111.53%
19:00 Cobresal O'Higgins Finished 2-0 26 1.6 50 80 52.09%
21:30 Huachipato Nublense Finished 1-3 26 60 8.5 2.75 100.82%
16:00 Deportes Valdivia Independiente Cauquenes Finished 0-1 13 32 5.1 4.12 112.74%
19:00 Lautaro de Buin Real San Joaquin Finished 1-2 16 2.27 3.53 3.64 0.15%
19:30 General Velasquez Deportes Limache Full Time 3-0 16 1.79 4.33 4.78 0.12%
19:00 Patriotas FC Deportivo Cali Finished 3-0 26 1.92 50 80 80.72%
01:00 Puntarenas AD Carmelita Finished 1-0 21 1.8 3.85 4.2 -5.07%
21:00 AD San Carlos Sporting San Jose Finished 2-1 26 2.15 11 80 75.89%
21:00 AD Grecia Deportivo Saprissa Finished 2-3 26 6 4.02 1.78 2.33%
21:00 ADR Jicaral CS Cartagines Finished 4-3 26 2.51 50 80 132.07%
21:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon Herediano Finished 2-3 26 80 12 1.744 49.43%
21:00 Guadalupe FC AD Guanacasteca Finished 0-0 26 18 3.25 19 140.45%
23:15 Santos de Guapiles LD Alajuelense Finished 2-0 26 3 3.85 6.5 33.88%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Osijek Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-0 26 1.76 7.2 50 37.54%
17:05 HNK Sibenik Dinamo Zagreb Finished 0-2 26 80 60 1.15 11.27%
10:00 Osijek Women ZNK Rijeka Women 1 8.75 80 0.00%
10:30 Dinamo Maksimir Women ZNK Split Women 12 15.5 6.5 4.2 119.08%
12:00 ZNK Donat Zadar Women Medjimurje Cakovec Women 12 7.6 6 4.8 97.40%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
15:30 Bedem Ivankovo Vros Darda Finished 3-0 11 1.508 8.75 80 26.60%
15:30 Vodice Sloga Mravince 13 80 10 2.58 99.96%
15:30 NK USKOK Kamen Ivanbegovina 11 2.1 3.97 4 2.24%
16:00 Aris Limassol Apollon Limassol Finished 1-4 24 80 50 2.31 114.87%
16:00 APOEL Nicosia Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 1-1 24 3.9 3.7 11 61.92%
08:15 Slovacko II Vysocina Jihlava II Finished 3-0 23 1.23 8.5 80 6.03%
08:15 Chlumec NC Hradec Kralove II Finished 3-1 23 1.93 4.5 4.4 3.35%
08:15 Sigma Olomouc II Fastav Zlin II Finished 2-1 22 2.55 12 26 94.57%
08:15 Slovan Liberec II SK Zapy Finished 0-0 21 5.2 3.7 15 88.95%
08:15 Mlada Boleslav II Sokol Brozany Finished 1-1 23 2.15 4.9 27 41.60%
08:15 Bohemians 1905 U21 Sokol Zivanice Finished 3-4 23 50 8 3.55 134.36%
08:30 FC Karlovy Vary Loko Vltavin Finished 0-1 21 11 3.7 9 111.73%
09:00 Teplice II Zbuzany Finished 1-0 23 1.85 9 60 49.63%
15:00 Sokol Hostoun Admira Prague Finished 1-0 21 2.325 4.4 24 43.05%
15:00 Poricany Sokol Libis Finished 3-3 3 2.3 3.85 2.4 -10.01%
15:00 Viktoria Plzen Banik Ostrava Finished 1-0 26 1.26 10 70 10.14%
15:00 Slavia Prague Sparta Prague Finished 1-2 26 90 17 5.1 275.92%
15:00 Slovacko Hradec Kralove Finished 3-0 26 1.76 20 50 56.70%
13:00 Esbjerg Vendsyssel FF Finished 2-2 26 2.07 8.5 60 61.97%
11:00 AB Copenhagen HIK Hellerup Finished 1-2 25 80 11 2.89 122.50%
11:00 Naestved BK B93 Copenhagen Finished 3-2 24 1.6 15 80 42.01%
12:00 Silkeborg KFUM Vanlose Finished 2-2 19 2.3 3.44 3.3 -2.77%
12:00 Nordsjaelland Vejle Boldklub Finished 2-1 26 2.05 8 60 58.86%
12:00 Odense BK Sonderjyske Finished 1-1 26 5.3 4.48 11 98.89%
14:00 Randers FC FC Copenhagen Finished 0-2 26 80 11 2.17 77.23%
16:00 AaB Aalborg Brondby IF Finished 1-3 26 80 50 3.5 214.25%
18:00 Viborg FF AGF Aarhus Finished 1-0 26 1.67 14 80 46.47%
Ecuador ‐ Cup
00:30 Libertad Loja Bonita Banana Finished 0-0 16 1.3 5.75 12 -2.58%
15:00 CD Independiente Juniors Independiente Azogues Finished 1-0 16 1.4 10 60 20.34%
17:30 Olmedo Rioramba Quito FC Finished 3-0 4 1.25 27 70 17.46%
17:35 Olmedo Rioramba LDU Quito
20:00 CA Santo Domingo CD Vargas Torres Finished 1-1 15 1.74 3.75 4.2 -7.36%
00:00 LDU Quito Delfin Finished 3-2 26 6.23 4.75 18.1 134.58%
18:00 Tecnico Universitario Independiente del Valle Finished 2-3 26 100 7.25 1.82 43.39%
20:30 Orense SC Emelec Guayaquil Finished 2-0 26 3.05 11.5 72 133.26%
23:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Deportivo Cuenca Finished 1-1 25 1.71 4.6 8.89 9.33%
14:00 Ismaily SC Ceramica Cleopatra Finished 2-0 26 3.155 3.94 17.7 59.42%
16:30 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors ENPPI Club Finished 2-2 26 8.32 2.9 8.81 72.85%
19:00 Pyramids FC Pharco Finished 0-0 25 4.92 4.02 32 106.93%
01:00 Chalatenango AD Isidro Metapan Finished 1-2 25 8 3.38 12 98.34%
01:00 CD Aguila Jocoro FC Finished 1-1 23 5.8 3.75 10 85.50%
21:00 Platense Zacatecoluca CD FAS Finished 2-1 24 2.5 7.7 50 81.86%
21:15 Alianza San Salvador Luis Angel Firpo Finished 2-1 23 4.5 3.85 13 78.93%
14:00 AFC Fylde Boston United Finished 0-2 26 1.95 3.75 4.25 -1.46%
14:00 Altrincham Yeovil Town Finished 0-1 26 2.405 4.2 2.91 0.25%
14:00 Aldershot Town Wealdstone Finished 1-3 26 2.44 3.95 2.95 -0.20%
14:00 Dover Athletic Weymouth Finished 1-2 26 6 4.4 5.6 74.67%
14:00 Southend United Torquay United Finished 1-1 26 19 3.9 14 162.83%
14:00 Barnet Bromley Finished 2-4 26 80 50 2.25 109.67%
14:00 Chesterfield Woking Finished 0-0 26 6.2 4.4 11 108.56%
14:00 Maidenhead United Notts County Finished 0-1 26 80 9 2 60.36%
14:00 Eastleigh FC Grimsby Town Finished 4-4 26 70 8.5 2.04 60.74%
14:00 Stockport County Halifax Town Finished 2-0 26 1.8 60 80 71.02%
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Wrexham Finished 3-0 26 4.1 50 80 261.79%
14:00 Boreham Wood Solihull Moors Finished 0-3 26 60 16 2.05 76.38%
14:00 Ebbsfleet United Chippenham Town Finished (after ET) 1-0 25 1.8 4.05 4.7 -1.50%
13:30 Chelsea Women Manchester City Women Finished (after ET) 3-2 24 2.21 6.5 40 58.39%
11:00 Swindon Town Port Vale Finished 2-1 26 2.35 19 60 102.09%
11:00 Tottenham Hotspur Burnley Finished 1-0 26 1.33 16 200 22.04%
13:00 Leeds United Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 1-1 26 86 6.75 2.88 97.24%
13:00 Watford Leicester City Finished 1-5 26 100 17 2.65 124.12%
13:00 Aston Villa Crystal Palace Finished 1-1 26 5.75 3.75 8 76.81%
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Norwich City Finished 1-1 26 5.25 4.75 16.5 116.63%
13:00 West Ham United Manchester City Finished 2-2 26 17.25 5.5 3.9 101.53%
15:30 Everton Brentford Finished 2-3 26 100 8 10.75 338.55%
14:00 Stoke City U23 Nottingham Forest U23 Finished 2-0 19 3.09 9 80 123.60%
Estonia ‐ Cup
11:30 Trans Narva JK Nomme Kalju Finished 0-1 22 100 7.25 1.65 32.63%
09:30 Parnu Vaprus Ida Virumaa FC Finished 0-1 24 60 9 2.58 94.03%
09:30 Flora Tallinn II Nomme United Finished 3-2 24 2.905 5 30 73.14%
09:30 Tallinna Infonet JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 3-1 12 1.916 6.25 80 44.00%
09:30 Tallinna JK Legion II JK Tammeka Tartu II Finished 2-2 15 4.15 4.8 4.5 48.92%
09:30 Tallinna Infonet JK Tallinna Kalev 3 1.65 4.05 3.7 -10.97%
14:15 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond Finished 1-0 25 1.8 5.78 50 33.59%
14:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur KI Klaksvik Finished 0-6 23 29 13 1.13 0.37%
14:00 Skala IF HB Torshavn Finished 1-1 19 8.5 5.65 1.28 -7.05%
16:00 NSI Runavik AB Argir Finished 1-4 23 70 20 3.9 211.82%
Finland ‐ Cup
13:00 Noula Sudet Finished 0-2 10 4.25 5.2 1.62 -4.30%
13:45 Noula Sudet
14:00 JIPPO Joensuu Atlantis FC Helsinki Finished 3-0 21 1.74 19 70 55.85%
15:30 Grankulla IFK FC Honka Akatemia Finished 0-0 25 7 3.91 9 96.19%
15:30 Narpes Kraft OLS Finished 1-1 24 7.2 3.98 10 104.02%
12:00 Ilves Tampere IFK Mariehamn Finished 1-0 25 2.09 7.77 100 62.03%
15:30 FF Jaro PK-35 Vantaa Finished 4-0 26 1.65 5.5 18 18.56%
15:30 Seinajoen JK II TPS Turku Finished 0-2 26 70 21 2.275 99.42%
16:15 Yzeure Allier Auvergne Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 0-8 1 80 9 708.99%
09:00 Colomiers U19 Nice U19 Finished 2-1 14 2.7 3.58 2.43 -5.77%
10:00 Evreux U19 Pryve Hilaire U19 Finished 1-2 14 1.6 4.3 4.3 -8.27%
13:00 Pontarlier U19 Troyes U19 Finished 0-1 15 6.65 4.85 1.4 -6.62%
13:00 Le Mans U19 Guingamp U19 Finished 2-2 15 6.75 4.05 5.75 75.75%
13:00 Montfermeil U19 Lille U19 Finished 5-3 15 1.825 3.97 4.4 -2.64%
13:00 Nantes U19 Concarneau U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.15 100 100 12.41%
13:00 Chambly Thelle U19 Paris Saint Germain U19 Finished 2-6 15 6.8 4.96 1.43 -4.58%
13:00 Ajaccio U19 Cannes U19 Finished 2-1 15 1.51 4.5 5.2 -7.13%
13:00 Bourg-en-Bresse U19 Strasbourg U19 Finished 2-5 15 2.764 3.8 2.196 -7.44%
13:00 Bordeaux U19 Laval U19 Finished 5-1 15 1.4 11.5 80 22.89%
13:00 Montpellier U19 SC Toulon U19 Finished 1-0 14 1.82 4.1 4.82 -0.08%
13:00 US Orleans U19 Amiens SC U19 Finished 1-1 14 2.832 3.8 2.39 -3.35%
13:00 FCE Merignac-Arlac U19 Brest U19 Finished 0-4 14 4 3.9 1.74 -7.50%
13:00 Caen U19 Le Havre U19 Finished 3-2 14 2.6 3.8 2.22 -8.94%
13:00 Valenciennes U19 JA Drancy U19 Finished 2-4 14 2.12 3.7 3.47 -2.93%
13:00 Paris FC U19 Metz U19 Finished 0-1 15 47 5.5 2.51 66.25%
13:00 Saint Etienne U19 Beziers U19 Finished 4-0 15 1.23 6 10.75 -6.78%
13:00 AS Pieve Di Lota U19 Istres U19 Finished 1-2
13:00 Torcy Val Maubuee U19 Auxerre U19 Finished 2-0 15 2.1 8.5 100 65.61%
13:00 AS Monaco U19 Toulouse U19 Finished 2-3 15 1.45 4.6 5.75 -7.49%
13:00 Angers U19 Avranches U19 Finished 2-0 14 1.6 3.9 4.8 -8.24%
13:00 Dijon ASPTT U19 Clermont U19 Finished 3-3 14 3.87 3.7 1.808 -7.56%
13:00 Tours U19 Chateauroux U19 Finished 0-2 15 3.175 3.6 2.06 -7.25%
13:00 Lens U19 Feignies U19 Finished 3-1 14 2.05 3.48 3.26 -7.57%
13:00 Dijon FCO U19 Sochaux U19 Finished 2-2 14 70 6 2.02 47.93%
13:00 Nancy U19 Lyon U19 Finished 3-1 15 2.67 3.52 2.38 -7.30%
13:00 Vertou U19 Rennes U19 Finished 1-0 14 2.53 3.6 2.6 -5.45%
13:30 Dynamo Dresden Erzgebirge Aue Finished 0-1 26 80 17 4.36 232.58%
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Paderborn Finished 3-0 26 1.48 22 40 34.02%
13:30 FC Heidenheim Karlsruher Finished 2-0 26 1.73 20 50 54.31%
13:30 Hannover 96 FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 3-2 26 1.72 12 110 48.41%
13:30 Hansa Rostock Hamburger SV Finished 2-3 26 7 5 1.52 -0.08%
13:30 Nurnberg Schalke 04 Finished 1-2 26 70 18 2.1 83.14%
13:30 St. Pauli Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 2-0 26 2.9 20 50 141.06%
13:30 SV Sandhausen Holstein Kiel Finished 3-1 26 2.8 20 50 134.11%
13:30 Werder Bremen Jahn Regensburg Finished 2-0 26 1.27 20 50 16.63%
09:00 Bayern Munchen II Women Borussia Bocholt Women Finished 4-5 19 3.2 5.4 11 69.90%
09:00 FFV Leipzig Women Henstedt Ulzburg Women Finished 3-1 19 1.25 7.2 10.5 -3.30%
09:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Women Ingolstadt Women Finished 4-1 19 2.59 8.75 80 94.98%
09:00 MSV Duisburg Women Nurnberg Women Finished 1-0 19 1.5 8 80 24.35%
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim II Women Elversberg Women Finished 0-2 17 80 8.75 6 240.77%
12:00 SV Meppen Women FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women Finished 2-2 19 1.35 5.25 7.9 -5.46%
09:00 Schalke 04 U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 Finished 1-0 21 4.7 4.3 1.71 -2.92%
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 7-1 22 1.05 21 62 -1.59%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim Women SC Sand Women Finished 3-3 23 14 8.5 20 318.28%
12:00 FC Koln Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 0-0 25 4.3 4.9 1.65 -4.10%
12:00 Bayern Munchen Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 5-0 25 1.43 8.5 80 20.56%
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Women Werder Bremen Women Finished 4-0 24 1.09 10.75 80 -2.24%
12:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Carl Zeiss Jena Women Finished 3-0 23 1.12 10 80 -0.53%
13:00 Viktoria Griesheim SV Buchonia Flieden Finished 6-0 18 1.15 11.5 100 3.46%
13:00 FT Braunschweig Kickers Emden Finished 0-4 20 100 11.25 1.35 19.10%
13:00 SpVg Schonnebeck Meerbusch Finished 1-1 17 1.51 4.6 5.5 -5.79%
13:00 Rot Weiss Walldorf SV Steinbach Finished 3-0 16 1.6 11.25 100 38.14%
13:30 SV Deutz 05 Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 2-3 20 80 8.75 1.28 10.13%
13:30 FC Pesch 1956 Bergisch Gladbach Finished 0-3 18 100 11.25 1.37 20.65%
13:30 Duesseldorf West Teutonia St Tonis Finished 0-1 20 90 6.75 2.748 91.15%
13:30 FSV Duisburg TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Finished 1-1 18 49 5.25 2.95 81.86%
13:00 FC Eddersheim Erlensee Finished 4-1 14 2.12 4.2 2.7 -7.42%
13:00 SV Zeilsheim KSV Baunatal Finished 0-1 12 6 5 1.405 -7.27%
13:00 VFB Ginsheim Bayern Alzenau Finished 0-4 12 4.75 4.6 1.57 -6.09%
13:00 FC Hennef 05 Vichttal Finished 5-1 15 1.12 11.25 100 0.83%
13:00 Wesseling-Urfeld Siegburger SV 04 Finished 1-1 15 28 12.5 1.06 -5.58%
13:30 Fortuna Koln II FC Hurth Finished 3-4 18 6.5 4.5 6.5 88.71%
12:00 Lok Stendal Torgelower Greif Finished 1-4 14 9 6 1.342 -2.24%
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 Ludwigsfelder Finished 2-0 13 1.333 100 100 29.84%
12:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin SV Victoria Seelow Finished 3-0 14 1.41 5.6 8.5 -0.54%
12:00 Greifswalder Eintracht Mahlsdorf Finished 2-1 12 1.59 4.4 6.2 -1.72%
12:00 TSG Neustrelitz SFC Stern 1900 Finished 2-1 14 1.333 5.5 8.9 -4.25%
12:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt Einheit Wernigerode Finished 5-1 13 1.09 10.75 23 -5.12%
12:00 VfL Halle 96 Grimma Finished 0-0 14 1.71 4.2 4.06 -6.47%
13:00 SF Niederwenigern Sterkrade Nord Finished 3-1 18 2.9 4.1 2.15 -5.11%
13:00 Ratingen SV SSVg Velbert Finished 1-2 20 80 6.25 1.7 31.45%
13:00 Union Nettetal FC Kray Finished 4-0 18 1.83 4.3 3.7 -4.70%
13:30 FC Bocholt Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 3-1 11 1.062 12 28 -5.72%
13:00 Arminia Hannover Heeslinger SC Finished 3-2 20 9 5.75 3.6 77.68%
13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder VfL Oldenburg Finished 5-0 14 1.87 4.2 3.45 -5.90%
13:00 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Blau Weis Lohne Finished 0-2 12 5.6 4.8 1.456 -6.87%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg Spelle-Venhaus Finished 0-2 14 4.24 4.2 1.75 -4.34%
13:00 Gifhorn Hagen-Uthlede Finished 4-1 12 1.435 4.76 5.75 -7.48%
13:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel TuS Bersenbruck Finished 0-3 12 2.82 4.1 2.19 -5.23%
13:00 SVG Gottingen Rotenburger SV Finished 1-0 12 3.5 4.1 1.805 -7.72%
12:00 FV Diefflen Eintracht Trier Finished 0-1 18 9.5 6.15 1.31 -3.03%
12:00 TuS Koblenz TuS Mechtersheim Finished 0-3 14 1.928 4 3.35 -6.30%
13:00 Eckernforder SV SV Eichede Finished 1-1 14 3 3.9 2.265 -3.03%
13:00 Turkspor Kiel TSV Pansdorf Finished 6-3 14 3.6 4.3 1.912 -3.23%
13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 2-3 17 80 6.75 2.035 53.36%
13:00 Eintracht Rheine SV Schermbeck Finished 0-0 14 1.852 4 3.85 -4.73%
13:00 Paderborn II Gutersloh 2000 Finished 1-1 14 2.29 4 2.8 -4.20%
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen Westfalia Rhynern Finished 1-5 18 80 11.25 2.2 79.88%
13:00 Preussen Munster II TuS Haltern am See Finished 4-1 12 1.51 4.5 5.25 -6.97%
13:00 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SpVgg Vreden Finished 1-2 12 1.85 4.2 3.45 -6.41%
13:00 Victoria Clarholz TUS Ennepetal Finished 2-0 12 2.25 3.95 2.8 -5.19%
13:00 TuS Erndtebruck FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 1-6 14 5.8 4.5 1.57 -3.06%
13:15 Westfalia Herne Holzwickeder SC Finished 0-2 11 6.33 5.5 1.4 -5.13%
10:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin Frohnauer SC 5 2.23 3.7 2.762 -7.47%
13:00 Al Dersimspor Turkiyemspor Berlin 5 1.57 4.45 4.9 -6.17%
12:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Hannoverscher SC Finished 0-0 24 4.35 6 16 117.84%
12:00 Teutonia Ottensen SV Atlas Delmenhorst Finished 6-1 25 2.125 11.5 80 75.42%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa St. Pauli II Finished 0-3 24 3.1 3.3 2.4 -4.06%
11:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig FSV Luckenwalde Finished 3-1 25 1.85 7.5 80 45.69%
11:00 Eilenburg Hertha Berlin II Finished 2-3 25 3.44 4.1 2.155 0.14%
11:00 Berliner AK 07 Optik Rathenow Finished 7-5 25 1.56 11.75 80 35.39%
11:00 Germania Halberstadt SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 2-1 25 2.08 4.1 3.35 -2.27%
11:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin VfB Auerbach Finished 3-0 25 1.488 11.5 100 30.04%
11:00 Chemnitzer FC Tasmania Berlin Finished 5-0 23 1.08 14 37 -2.38%
11:00 ZFC Meuselwitz SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 1-1 25 2.38 3.5 3.02 -3.57%
11:00 VSG Altglienicke BFC Dynamo Finished 2-4 25 2.664 3.84 2.65 -1.30%
11:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 1-0 25 5.8 5.1 45 155.94%
11:00 Energie Cottbus Chemie Leipzig Finished 4-1 25 1.52 11.5 80 32.04%
Ghana ‐ FA Cup
15:00 Bechem United Aduana Stars Finished 2-0 10 2.526 100 100 140.45%
13:00 Iraklis Ammoudias Ippokratis Alexandroupolis 4 6 4.2 5.75 72.81%
16:30 PAS Lamia Atromitos Athens Finished 0-0 26 6.2 3.3 10 77.20%
16:30 Ionikos Nikaias Panetolikos Finished 3-1 26 2.27 20 50 95.88%
16:30 Asteras Tripolis Apollon Smyrnis Finished 2-2 23 22 4.5 37 239.32%
13:30 Levadiakos Veria Finished 1-0 22 8.5 3.7 13 115.13%
00:00 CSD Comunicaciones Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 0-0 20 3.8 4.6 10 72.25%
16:45 Deportivo Guastatoya Antigua GFC Finished 2-0 22 2.09 7.5 40 57.03%
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco Coban Imperial Finished 0-0 23 5.6 3.35 7.2 62.35%
01:00 Deportivo Amatitlan Women Suchitepequez Women Finished 1-2 8 80 10 1.18 4.17%
16:00 Antigua Women El Estor Women Finished 2-0 8 1.344 9 80 15.25%
18:00 Tunecas FC Women Muniguate Women Finished 2-2 8 4 4.05 14.75 77.08%
01:00 Real Espana CD Marathon Finished 1-1 21 4.8 3.3 6.7 51.37%
23:00 CD Olimpia CD Motagua Finished 0-1 25 4.1 3.32 4 25.77%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
14:00 MTK Budapest Debrecin VSC Finished 3-0 26 1.6 100 100 55.04%
14:00 Puskas Akademia Budapest Honved Finished 1-2 26 78 6 3.75 124.14%
14:00 Kisvarda FC Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 2-1 26 5.25 3.8 11.5 84.98%
15:30 Astra Hungary Women Ferencvarosi Women Finished 0-8 17 80 17 1.056 -1.80%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
15:00 Dorogi FC Pecsi MFC Finished 3-0 23 2.605 3.15 2.95 -3.88%
15:00 Budaorsi Vasas Budapest Finished 0-5 24 100 11.5 2 67.52%
15:00 Budafok Bekescsaba Finished 2-0 24 2.15 100 100 106.14%
15:00 Tiszakecske Szolnoki Mav Finished 1-2 24 2.5 3.25 3.1 -2.94%
15:00 Soroksar Csakvari TK Finished 2-0 22 2.59 3.3 2.87 -3.62%
15:00 III Keruleti TVE Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 2-0 24 2.75 100 100 160.66%
15:00 Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Gyori ETO Finished 0-1 24 100 8.75 3.7 153.45%
15:00 Szentlorinci BFC Siofok Finished 2-1 24 2.85 100 100 169.63%
16:30 Szombathelyi Haladas Kecskemeti TE Finished 1-3 24 80 11.5 2.15 77.13%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
09:00 Budapest Honved II Paksi II 9 2.044 3.52 3.24 -7.58%
15:00 FC Tiszaujvaros Bekescsaba II 6 1.85 4.5 3.47 -4.85%
15:00 Budapesti VSC Bicskei Finished 2-1 6 1.344 9.5 80 16.03%
15:00 Hidasnemeti VSC Diosgyori VTK II 16 100 11.25 1.7 45.53%
15:00 Debreceni EAC Tallya 9 1.04 26 100 -0.99%
14:00 FH Hafnarfjordur IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 2-0 26 1.65 60 80 57.42%
17:00 IA Akranes KA Akureyri Finished 0-3 26 80 50 1.92 80.72%
19:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer Valur Reykjavik Finished 1-0 26 11 4.05 7.7 113.82%
21:00 Violette     Cavaliers 10 11.5 6.5 37 273.37%
02:00 Bay Cities     California United Strikers 1 2.4 3.55 2.48 -9.22%
16:00 Polvorin FC     Real Oviedo II 7 2.46 3.66 2.46 -7.94%
23:00 Albion SC Pros     Los Angeles Force 1 2.33 3.4 2.65 -9.15%
09:00 Singapore Women     Myanmar Women 8 39 12 1.056 -5.30%
12:00 Laos Women     Thailand Women 6 46 17 1.03 -4.89%
09:00 Indonesia U23     Myanmar U23 Finished 3-1 21 1.7 23 70 54.80%
12:00 Vietnam U23     East Timor U23 Finished 2-0 17 27 20 89 917.57%
10:00 Lucan United Liffey Wanderers 4 2.36 3.78 2.425 -9.14%
10:00 Lecce U19 Torino U19 Finished 2-1 25 2.4 3.53 2.95 -3.75%
10:00 AC Milan U19 Genoa U19 Finished 4-2 23 2.11 11.75 80 74.97%
10:00 Napoli U19 Hellas Verona U19 Finished 1-2 23 2.19 3.95 3.7 2.04%
12:00 Atalanta U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 2-4 23 1.8 4.3 4.6 -0.55%
12:00 Empoli U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 1-0 23 3.35 3.72 2.22 -1.75%
12:00 Juventus U19 Spal U19 Finished 5-2 23 1.3 5.95 9 -4.62%
12:00 AS Roma U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 4-1 22 1.98 3.8 3.8 -3.04%
12:00 Sampdoria U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 0-0 23 9.5 3.76 10.25 113.32%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
16:00 Imolese Calcio Pistoiese Finished 1-0 26 2.3 8.75 100 78.87%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 Bologna Sassuolo Finished 1-3 26 100 16.75 2.97 146.06%
13:00 Napoli Genoa Finished 3-0 26 1.7 17 200 53.36%
16:00 AC Milan Atalanta Finished 2-0 26 1.95 140 200 90.49%
18:45 Cagliari Inter Milan Finished 1-3 26 100 16.75 1.4 27.55%
10:30 Fiorentina Women Empoli Women Finished 6-0 25 1.75 8.5 80 42.54%
12:30 Sampdoria Women Bardolino Verona Women Finished 3-1 18 1.44 5.8 6.6 -1.80%
12:30 Sassuolo Women Inter Milan Women Finished 2-1 24 2.05 3.7 3.3 -5.76%
Italy ‐ Serie D
12:00 Felice Gladiator Arzachena Finished 2-2 20 2.875 3.85 5.25 25.31%
12:30 ASD Lanusei Real Monterotondo Scalo Finished 3-2 14 2.5 3.05 3.155 -4.29%
13:00 Montebelluna Levico Finished 3-1 20 2.65 3.4 2.78 -3.02%
13:00 Aprilia ASD Torres Sassari Finished 0-3 13 3.7 3 2.61 1.34%
14:00 Carbonia Calcio Muravera Finished 1-3 15 2.86 3.36 2.59 -3.23%
14:00 Vis Artena Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 3-1 14 2.845 3.1 2.67 -4.64%
14:00 Citta di Fasano ACD Nardo Finished 3-2 17 1.85 6.5 80 41.47%
14:00 Caldiero Terme Cjarlins Muzane Finished 2-1 17 3.6 3.78 3.7 23.06%
14:00 Novara Derthona Finished 3-1 19 1.81 11.5 80 53.39%
14:00 Casale Ligorna Finished 1-1 17 7.25 2.8 7.5 59.13%
14:00 Lavagnese Borgosesia Finished 0-4 17 100 11.75 2.25 85.34%
14:00 Cartigliano Spinea Finished 2-2 19 6 3.96 10.25 93.52%
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano Vastogirardi Calcio Finished 1-1 19 1.825 8 100 46.42%
14:00 Nocerina SSD Casarano Finished 4-1 19 2.4 11.5 80 93.75%
14:00 Campodarsego Marignanese Finished 2-0 18 1.48 19 50 33.63%
14:00 Legnano Ssd Real Calepina FC Finished 2-1 19 2.06 3.52 3.84 -2.91%
14:00 Brindisi US Mariglianese Finished 0-1 18 80 6.5 3.3 113.05%
14:00 Brusaporto Nova Guissano Finished 2-1 17 1.69 4.1 4.5 -5.47%
14:00 Poggibonsi ASD Cascina Finished 2-2 19 1.86 3.6 4.88 -1.99%
14:00 Matese Atletico SFF Finished 2-1 17 1.82 3.67 4.26 -5.36%
14:00 Vado FC Sestri Levante Finished 2-2 19 2.7 10 80 107.09%
14:00 Pro Livorno Pianese Finished 0-4 19 9 5.3 1.38 -2.38%
14:00 Ambrosiana Vigontiona Calcio Finished 3-2 19 2.54 4.1 7.7 30.30%
14:00 ASD Fossano ACD Asti Calcio Finished 2-1 19 1.833 4.2 4.9 1.24%
14:00 Chieti Trastevere Finished 2-2 17 3.155 7.5 80 116.08%
14:00 Foligno Pomezia Finished 2-1 19 2.15 4.1 8.5 20.97%
14:00 San Nicolo Recanatese Finished 3-0 19 4.22 11.5 100 199.47%
14:00 Caronnese AC Bra Finished 2-3 17 2.05 3.35 4.1 -2.93%
14:00 USD Castellanzese USD Caravaggio Finished 2-3 19 72 6.25 2.25 61.73%
14:00 Casatese Virtus Bergamo Finished 2-1 18 2.1 3.58 3.5 -3.96%
14:00 Ravenna Borgo San Donnino Finished 2-0 19 1.33 5 8.1 -7.01%
14:00 Breno Villa D'Alme Finished 0-2 19 5.8 3.6 3.3 32.76%
14:00 Sangiovannivaldarno Lornano Badesse Finished 2-0 19 2.65 100 100 151.66%
14:00 Trapani Paterno Calcio Finished 2-2 19 2.1 4.2 3.25 -2.15%
14:00 Gozzano Chieri 1955 Finished 1-0 15 3.09 3.02 2.35 -7.43%
14:00 Rende Aversa Normanna Finished 2-0 19 1.68 4 6.8 0.78%
14:00 USD Pont Donnaz Varese Finished 1-2 15 3.45 3.35 2.05 -7.08%
14:00 AC Saluzzo Calcio ASD Imperia Finished 0-2 15 4.56 3.46 1.8 -6.00%
14:00 Unione Sanremo RG Ticino Finished 1-0 14 2.268 3.28 2.972 -7.60%
14:00 Olginatese AC Leon Finished 2-1 18 2.05 6.75 80 54.21%
14:00 Calvina ASD Sona Finished 0-0 15 1.928 4.2 4.5 2.15%
14:00 Crema Adrense Franciacorta Finished 3-3 17 6.25 3.48 7 69.43%
14:00 Ponte San Pietro Caratese Finished 0-1 14 3.05 3.15 2.32 -7.09%
14:00 Sasso Marconi Rimini Finished 1-1 14 7 3.6 1.84 3.72%
14:00 ASD Seravezza Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 2-4 17 6 4.25 1.8 4.44%
14:00 Castelnuovo Vomano Montegiorgio Finished 1-2 14 2.12 3.28 3.34 -7.06%
14:00 Castelfidardo Nereto Finished 3-0 13 1.232 5.75 12 -6.45%
14:00 ASD Giarre San Luca Calcio Finished 5-1 14 1.1 12 48 -1.31%
14:00 SCD Progresso Real Querceta Finished 1-1 14 2.32 3.2 3.64 -1.79%
14:00 Forli Cavenago Finished 4-0 14 2.38 3.02 3.15 -6.43%
14:00 Prato AC Aglianese Finished 3-1 19 2.25 11.5 80 83.86%
14:00 Sammaurese Mezzolara Finished 0-2 14 2.94 3.1 2.42 -7.06%
14:00 Tolentino ASD Pineto Finished 1-3 14 2.36 2.8 3.78 -4.34%
14:00 Tritium Correggese Finished 0-0 14 3.54 3.16 2.28 -3.62%
14:00 Lentigione Carpi Finished 2-0 14 2.24 3.55 2.83 -7.53%
14:00 Vastese Porto d'Ascoli Finished 0-0 14 2.26 3.31 3.44 -3.41%
14:00 Sambenedettese Aurora Alto Casertano Finished 2-1 14 1.1 8.25 39 -5.30%
14:00 Montespaccato FC Rieti Finished 1-1 19 7.5 3.36 9.75 87.44%
14:00 Team Altamura Bisceglie Finished 3-0 14 1.73 3.5 5.15 -5.48%
14:00 Troina Gelbison Finished 0-3 14 8.9 4.7 1.38 -4.74%
14:00 FC Francavilla Bitonto Finished 1-0 14 2.52 3.05 2.952 -5.97%
14:00 ASD Clodiense ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 1-1 17 2.75 4.5 32 62.05%
14:00 Cittanovese Cavese Finished 0-1 17 4.95 4.7 2.05 10.79%
14:00 Castrovillari Licata Finished 3-1 14 2.25 3.1 3.155 -7.75%
14:00 Delta Porto Tolle Adriese Finished 3-4 14 3.44 3.47 2.05 -6.25%
14:00 Real Hyria Nola Gravina Finished 1-0 14 2.3 3.3 3.36 -3.42%
14:00 Nuova Sangiorgese Audace Cerignola Finished 0-6 14 4 4 3.3 24.53%
14:00 Tiferno Lerchi Scandicci Finished 2-2 14 2.784 3.4 2.75 -1.67%
14:00 Sancataldese Lamezia Terme Finished 1-1 14 3.65 3.4 2.1 -4.24%
14:00 San Donato Tavarnelle Cannara Finished 1-0 15 1.09 10.75 100 -2.00%
14:00 Sorrento Calcio Lavello Finished 2-1 17 2.42 100 100 130.83%
14:00 Acireale Citta di Sant Agata Finished 1-1 14 1.74 4.1 6.2 2.05%
14:00 Este San Martino Speme Finished 1-0 14 1.7 3.8 4.3 -7.74%
14:00 US Gavorrano Sporting Trestina Finished 7-1 14 1.65 3.76 4.64 -8.05%
14:00 ASD Molfetta Casertana Finished 1-1 17 64 5.75 2.75 80.77%
14:00 Arezzo Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 3-1 14 1.53 4 5.5 -7.87%
14:00 GS Bagnolese ASD Alcione Finished 1-1 14 2.3 3.1 3.04 -7.95%
14:00 Rotonda Virtus Matino Finished 2-0 14 1.6 3.95 5.6 -5.37%
14:00 SS Formia Calcio ASD Giugliano Finished 0-5 14 7 4 1.53 -4.44%
15:30 Bassam Abengourou Finished 2-2 17 2.92 2.65 3.27 -2.50%
18:00 SOL Abobo Bouake Finished 0-1 17 2.45 2.9 4.14 0.55%
18:00 Asec Mimosas FC San Pedro Cancelled 9 2 3.05 4.4 -5.23%
18:00 Racing Abidjan Academie de Fad Cancelled 9 2.1 2.75 3.85 -9.06%
20:00 Arnett Gardens Dunbeholden Finished 1-0 25 2.48 3.14 3.1 -4.24%
22:15 Harbour View Humble Lions Finished 0-0 26 4.5 3.6 7.5 57.89%
05:00 Yokohama SCC Tokushima Vortis 4 2.35 3.14 3.25 -4.92%
05:00 Okayama Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 0-1 26 73 6.1 4.4 146.97%
05:00 Machida Zelvia Albirex Niigata Finished 2-1 26 2.62 12.4 100 111.72%
05:00 Yokohama FC Tokushima Vortis Finished 2-1 22 2.34 12.3 100 92.81%
05:00 Vegalta Sendai Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 4-1 26 2.33 12.4 100 92.37%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Blaublitz Akita Finished 0-1 26 39 4.78 4.6 121.12%
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu Ehime FC Finished 1-1 26 12.6 3.4 10.4 112.93%
04:00 Imabari Kagoshima United FC Finished 0-1 26 26 4.69 3.1 74.14%
04:00 Gainare Tottori Fukushima Utd Finished 0-4 26 51 14 2.45 100.32%
04:00 Iwaki Fujieda MYFC Finished 2-2 26 4.39 3.6 8.34 59.88%
04:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 0-0 26 6.6 3.85 18.8 115.31%
05:00 Kataller Toyama Yokohama SCC Finished 5-1 26 1.66 10.9 44 39.49%
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-0 26 9.13 3.25 7.77 83.18%
10:00 Nagano Parceiro Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 0-0 26 11.9 3.38 9.33