• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 16, 2022

May 16, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 Nueva Chicago Atletico Atlanta Finished 1-0 26 3.25 8 100 125.89%
22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Guillermo Brown Finished 1-0 26 2.3 13 80 90.76%
22:10 Deportivo Moron All Boys Floresta Finished 0-0 26 13 3 10 95.98%
11:00 BKMA Yerevan II Pyunik II Finished 5-2 14 2.78 4.02 2.512 -0.65%
11:00 Shirak Gyumri Alashkert II Finished 7-0 11 1.01 56 111 -1.67%
06:00 Banants Yerevan Ararat Armenia
06:00 Noravank FC Alashkert
06:00 Ararat Yerevan BKMA Yerevan
06:00 FK Van FC Noah
12:00 FC Noah Noravank FC Finished 3-3 26 4.55 3.92 9.5 72.37%
16:00 Budaiya Al Hadd Finished 1-2 22 40 6 3.04 92.08%
16:00 Sitra Club Malkiya Finished 1-0 22 1.736 7.2 45 35.66%
09:00 Swadhinata KS Abahani Dhaka 5 2.408 3.28 2.836 -6.78%
11:30 FC Minsk Women FC Slonim
13:30 FC Dinamo-BGU Minsk Women FC Vitebsk Women
17:20 FK Zeljeznicar FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 1-1 23 3.4 4.9 12 71.96%
18:00 Esmac PA Women Real Brasilia DF Women Finished 0-3 22 30 5.7 1.65 22.72%
19:00 Gremio RS Women Ferroviaria SP Women Finished 3-0 25 3.5 3.7 11 54.58%
20:30 Internacional RS Women Cruzeiro MG Women Finished 1-1 24 5.3 4.44 14 106.04%
18:00 Gremio EN U20 Tamoio RS U20 10 8.5 7 6.75 144.71%
18:00 Caxias RS U20 Tres Passos AC U20 Finished 2-2 9 3.34 3.76 18.5 61.44%
18:30 Aparecidense U20 Bela Vista RJ U20 6 2.1 3.6 3.46 -4.12%
18:00 Atletico Carioca Belford Roxo RJ 1 8.5 4.75 1.3 -8.88%
22:30 Boa MG Ipatinga FC Finished 1-0 15 4.9 3.05 3.5 22.30%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:00 Ituano SP Gremio RS Finished 1-1 26 4.1 3 3.4 14.76%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
22:00 Azuriz FC EC Prospera Finished 0-0 25 1.6 3.66 7.5 -3.06%
23:00 Anapolis GO Costa Rica EC Finished 1-0 22 2.55 3.11 5.25 10.60%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 Botev Vratsa Tsarsko Selo Finished 0-0 26 16 3.05 20 127.08%
17:00 Lokomotiv Sofia Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 1-0 24 1.55 5.25 9 5.62%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia II Botev Plovdiv II Finished 0-0 22 5.3 4.56 10 96.86%
19:30 Santiago Morning Deportes Melipilla Finished 1-1 26 11 3.24 4.5 60.83%
22:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Union San Felipe Finished 2-1 26 9 3.24 10 92.40%
22:00 Santiago Wanderers Universidad de Concepcion Finished 0-0 26 10 3.34 11 103.95%
00:00 America de Cali Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 1-0 26 1.8 12 80 53.52%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 Osijek II Kustosija Finished 0-1 24 100 7 2.32 71.26%
16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Ethnikos Achnas Finished 1-1 24 16 3.6 15 145.73%
16:00 AEL Limassol Doxa Katokopias Finished 3-1 22 1.95 6.5 50 45.63%
17:00 Vanlose U21 Frederikssund FB U21 Finished 6-0 14 1.73 17 37 50.63%
17:00 Avarta U21 Hvidovre U21 Finished 2-1 14 1.51 5.6 5.3 -2.87%
11:00 Sonderjyske Reserves Viborg Reserves Finished 1-2 13 24 5 1.8 25.44%
17:00 Silkeborg IF Midtjylland Finished 1-4 26 80 60 2.862 164.15%
16:30 Ghazl El Mahallah El Sharkeyah Finished 1-0 26 1.95 5.66 72 42.17%
19:00 Smouha SC Al-Masry Club Finished 2-1 26 2.17 6.41 79 58.86%
18:45 Huddersfield Town Luton Town Finished 1-0 26 2.25 21 80 98.19%
19:00 Newcastle United Arsenal Finished 2-0 26 4.75 200 200 353.46%
16:00 FC Elva Viimsi MRJK Finished 1-0 26 2.6 6.2 40 75.16%
07:00 Hadiya Hossana FC Ethiopia Bunna Finished 1-0 23 2.57 8 80 89.90%
13:00 Jimma Aba Jifar FC St. George SA Finished 0-1 23 80 10 1.5 28.34%
16:00 PPJ FC Kiffen Finished 2-2 24 9 3.7 8.5 100.39%
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Saburtalo Finished 0-0 25 6.25 3.86 15 105.87%
13:00 Baia Zugdidi Shevardeni 1906 Finished 0-0 15 1.656 4.33 6 -0.15%
13:00 Merani Martvili Norchi Finished 4-2 18 1.63 7 80 30.06%
00:00 Mixco Marquense Finished (pen.) 7-6 16 3.7 3.8 8.2 52.58%
00:00 Xinabajul Deportivo San Pedro Finished 1-0 16 2.55 8 45 85.40%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
18:00 FC Ajka Diosgyori VTK Finished 0-0 26 7.25 3.45 9.5 87.60%
19:15 Leiknir Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik Finished 1-2 26 70 7.7 3.3 123.62%
19:15 KR Reykjavik Keflavik Finished 1-0 26 1.4 12 80 23.44%
19:15 Vikingur Reykjavik Breidablik Finished 0-3 26 60 15 2.85 130.30%
00:00 Arcahaie FC     Waterhouse 7 60 22 1.485 35.96%
09:00 Malaysia U23     Cambodia U23 Finished 2-2 22 2.35 6 14 50.69%
12:00 Laos U23     Thailand U23 Finished 0-1 16 70 18 1.05 -2.17%
15:00 Shahrdari Astara Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 2-0 19 3.72 2.55 3.6 6.52%
15:00 Saipa Karadj Shahin Bushehr Finished 0-0 20 1.25 6 16 -2.83%
15:00 Mes Kerman FC Vista Turbine Finished 1-0 21 1.55 4.2 12 3.46%
15:00 Mes Shahre Babak Shahrdari Hamedan Finished 1-0 19 3.35 2.45 6.2 15.21%
15:00 Shams Azar Qazvin Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 0-0 18 6.5 2.6 1.95 -4.88%
15:00 Pars Janoobi Bahman Shiraz Finished 3-1 17 1.805 3.4 7.9 2.59%
15:00 Khosheh Talaei Naghsh Jahan Finished 1-1 19 2.902 2.8 3.21 -1.31%
15:00 Kheybar Khorramabad Khoneh Be Khoneh Finished 2-0 17 1.73 3.4 5.9 -4.00%
15:00 Esteghlal Mollasani Machine Sazi Finished 6-1 21 1.37 4.4 14 -2.78%
18:45 Treaty United Longford Town Finished 0-0 26 11.5 3.5 5.5 80.35%
17:30 Bnei Sakhnin Maccabi Haifa Postponed 25 5 3.94 1.8 -0.93%
17:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 1-1 25 3.69 3.5 22 66.07%
17:30 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 0-0 25 5.45 3.6 14.2 88.08%
17:00 Hapoel Marmorek Women Maccabi Hefer Women Finished 2-0 5 2.94 27 80 156.63%
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:30 Sampdoria Fiorentina Finished 4-1 26 7.25 17 100 383.67%
18:45 Juventus Lazio Finished 2-2 26 2.3 12.5 100 90.56%
22:00 Jamalco Portmore United Finished 0-0 25 13 3.1 9 95.84%
16:10 Al Salmiyah Kazma SC Cancelled 15 2.75 3.55 2.8 -0.25%
15:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II FA Siauliai II Finished 1-2 20 78 6 1.94 43.90%
16:00 Banga Gargzdai II Panevezys II Finished 3-2 23 5.75 3.95 5.25 61.93%
01:05 Tigres UANL Cruz Azul Finished 0-1 26 70 22 3.74 205.70%
17:15 Difaa El Jadida Ittihad Tanger Finished 2-2 25 6.66 3 8.73 67.22%
19:30 HUSA Agadir Olympique Safi Finished 2-2 26 5.61 2.9 9.46 59.04%
01:00 Walter Ferretti Diriangen Finished 0-2 21 3.15 3.4 2.36 -3.41%
16:00 Brann Sandnes Ulf Finished 3-0 25 1.35 13.4 59 20.15%
16:00 Fredrikstad Skeid Finished 2-0 25 1.565 5.62 36 18.39%
16:00 Stabaek Grorud IL Finished 1-1 25 4.96 5.7 15.4 126.25%
16:00 Moss Orn-Horten Finished 1-0 26 1.67 12 80 43.96%
16:00 Aalesund Molde Finished 0-2 26 50 20 2.45 109.13%
16:00 Bodo-Glimt Tromso Finished 1-1 26 45 5.9 5.8 174.63%
16:00 Kristiansund BK Stromsgodset Finished 0-3 26 40 22 3.41 174.94%
16:00 Lillestrom SK Sarpsborg 08 Finished 1-0 26 2.17 10 80 74.42%
16:00 Odds BK Haugesund Finished 0-4 26 35 24 3.94 208.60%
16:00 Rosenborg Sandefjord Finished 3-0 26 1.4 21 45 27.53%
16:00 Viking Jerv Finished 3-0 26 1.18 11 60 4.71%
18:00 Valerenga IF Ham Kam Finished 1-1 26 8 4.25 17 138.60%
13:30 Shabab Khan Younes Al Ittihad Shujaiyya Finished 0-1 4 2.08 2.86 3.33 -11.56%
13:30 Shabab Rafah Ittihad Khan Yunis Finished 2-1 4 2.08 2.86 3.33 -11.56%
19:00 Martín Ledesma Atyra FC Finished 1-0 18 1.852 7 40 41.28%
22:15 Sportivo San Lorenzo 3 de Febrero Finished 3-0 26 2.02 27 70 83.03%
16:00 FC Carlos Stein Atletico Grau Finished 1-1 25 10 3.15 10 93.25%
12:45 Dynamic Herb Cebu United City FC 8 6.6 4.5 1.43 -6.81%
16:00 Gornik Polkowice CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 3-0 26 3.34 11.75 100 153.48%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
17:30 Mioveni Rapid Bucharest Finished 3-2 26 9.2 7.5 70 290.15%
17:30 Academica Clinceni FC Botosani Finished 0-4 24 80 70 1.1 6.85%
17:30 FCU Craiova 1948 Sepsi OSK Finished 0-5 26 80 60 2.3 115.54%
13:00 Spartak Moscow II KamAZ Finished 3-0 17 2.3 8 80 74.74%
10:00 FC Tuapse Dynamo Makhachkala Finished 0-5
10:00 Chertanovo Moscow Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 0-0 5 6.75 3.05 5.25 50.04%
11:00 Alania Vladikavkaz II Druzhba Maykop Finished 1-2 8 80 8 1.77 42.35%
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Leningradets Finished 1-0 8 3.58 4.1 28 78.91%
13:00 Rotor Volgograd II Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Finished 2-2 15 13.75 4.65 2.13 32.05%
13:30 Taganrog Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 2-3 13 50 5.25 1.94 37.75%
13:30 Dynamo Makhachkala Spartak Nalchik Finished 1-0 10 1.297 5.5 12 -3.49%
14:00 SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Biolog Novokubansk Finished 2-2 14 3.3 7.75 27 113.17%
14:00 Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya Anzhi Mahachkala Finished 1-0 15 2.248 5.75 76 58.25%
15:00 Dinamo Stavropol FC Essentuki Finished 3-1
18:30 FK Vozdovac Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-3 26 60 19 1.36 24.29%
15:30 FC Koper NK Radomlje Finished 1-3 26 45 13 7.5 330.15%
19:00 Real Ovedio Real Zaragoza Finished 3-3 26 16 3.74 27 172.54%
17:10 Djurgardens IF Malmo Finished 4-0 26 1.885 14 50 60.79%
13:00 IFK Norrkoping U21 GIF Sundsvall U21 Finished 4-0 2 2.19 5.65 6.7 27.74%
17:00 Linkopings Women Djurgardens IF Women Finished 2-1 26 1.34 8 80 13.15%
17:00 FC Rosengard Women KIF Orebro DFF Women Finished 2-0 26 1.26 8.75 80 8.64%
17:00 Hammarby IF Women Kristianstads DFF Women Finished 0-2 26 80 8.75 2.55 92.70%
17:00 AIK Solna Women Brommapojkarna Women Finished 0-2 26 60 8.5 4.4 176.56%
17:00 BK Hacken Women IFK Kalmar Women Finished 3-1 24 1.062 12 31 -5.41%
17:00 Oddevold Ljungskile Finished 0-0 26 6 3.7 9 82.47%
11:00 Ruvu Shooting KMC FC Finished 1-1 8 7.75 2.7 6.75 54.43%
13:00 Tanzania Prisons FC Kagera Sugar Finished 0-1 8 80 8 2.95 109.87%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
12:30 1461 Trabzon Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Finished 0-2 26 50 7.7 5.75 208.85%
13:00 Bodrumspor Sivas Dort Eylul Finished 1-0 26 2.43 16 80 105.54%
17:00 Amed Sportif Tarsus Idman Yurdu Finished (pen.) 6-7 26 3.08 3.1 2.88 0.56%
17:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS Isparta 32 Spor Finished 2-1 26 8.5 3.3 8.5 85.76%
17:00 Caykur Rizespor Sivasspor Finished 1-2 26 90 12 2.37 93.65%
17:00 Galatasaray Adana Demirspor Finished 3-2 26 2.05 13 110 74.27%
14:30 Italy U17     Germany U17 Finished 2-3 3 3.4 3.12 2.09 -8.52%
14:30 France U17     Poland U17 Finished 6-1 1 1.37 4.42 6.5 -9.91%
17:00 Israel U17     Luxembourg U17 Finished 3-0 1 1.77 3.62 3.75 -9.74%
17:00 Bulgaria U17     Netherlands U17 Finished 1-3 3 11 6 1.24 -6.02%
16:00 Bulgaria U19 Women     Ukraine U19 Women Finished 0-0 8 5.4 4.4 1.51 -6.95%
16:00 Norway U19 Women     Austria U19 Women Finished 1-0 17 1.74 4.3 4.5 -2.86%
02:00 Portland Timbers II Swope Park Finished 1-2 24 3 3.67 2.428 -1.74%
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes II Colorado Rapids II Finished 7-1 24 1.65 4.1 4.85 -5.32%
23:00 Philadelphia Union II Orlando City II Finished 1-0 23 1.45 5.2 6.75 -2.92%
02:00 Las Vegas Legends OSA FC Postponed 7 2.75 3.8 2.29 -5.97%
02:00 Phoenix Rising Tampa Bay Rowdies Finished 1-5 25 80 11.25 3.9 179.49%
23:00 Lehigh Valley West Chester United Finished 2-4 3 4.05 3.85 1.75 -7.24%
21:00 CA Boston River Liverpool Montevideo Finished 2-3 25 9 3.25 11 96.19%
16:00 Juventud de Las Piedras CA Progreso Finished 0-0 22 6.32 3.08 5.12 47.45%
18:15 Uruguay Montevideo Institucion Atletica Sud America Finished 1-1 25 6.12 3.05 10 69.13%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 Olimpik Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 0-3 24 57 9.53 2.37 83.68%
14:00 Olmaliq FK FC Bunyodkor Finished 0-0 24 4.03 3.74 9.66 61.54%
21:00 Rayo Zuliano Fundacion Lara Deportiva 10 2.72 3.18 2.692 -5.09%
08:25 Trieu Minh Tre Quang Nam 8 2.09 3.84 3.96 0.87%
10:00 PVF Kon Tum
11:00 Tien Giang CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
Data from May 28, 2022, 14:40
0.7109169960022
Disable AdBlockPlus