• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 18, 2022

May 18, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:00 Gokulam Kerala     Mohun Bagan Finished 4-2 22 7 11.75 80 315.86%
15:00 Al Riffa     Al Arabi Finished 2-3 26 80 7.25 3.15 113.72%
15:00 Tishreen SC     Hilal Al Quds Finished 0-0 23 8.25 4.35 25 155.69%
15:00 Bashundhara Kings     Maziya SR Finished 1-0 26 1.45 8 100 21.26%
15:00 Al-Seeb     Jableh Finished 1-0 26 1.55 9.25 100 31.02%
19:00 Al Ansar     Al Kuwait SC Finished 1-1 26 9.5 3.46 5.25 71.01%
19:00 Nejmeh Beirut     East Riffa Finished 1-1 26 8.25 3.27 6.5 72.16%
19:00 Shabab Al Khaleel     Dhofar Salalah Finished 0-3 26 100 11.25 2.85 122.34%
15:00 Belouizdad ES Setif Finished 1-0 26 1.72 3.5 5.5 -4.66%
15:00 Banants Yerevan Alashkert 7 3.25 3.1 2.46 -3.55%
09:05 Adelaide United Melbourne City Finished 0-0 26 23 3.75 14 162.07%
08:30 Woden Valley O'Connor Knights Finished (pen.) 7-5 15 3.75 5 27 98.53%
09:00 St George City FA Dulwich Hill Finished 4-2 15 1.36 7 40 10.72%
09:00 Whittlesea United Upfield Finished 4-0 12 1.54 25 80 42.48%
09:30 Caboolture Moreton Bay Jets Finished 0-4 16 50 19 1.25 14.60%
09:30 Broadbeach United Western Pride Finished (pen.) 7-5 15 10 4.85 8.5 135.94%
09:45 Redlands United Sunshine Coast FC Finished (pen.) 3-5 16 4.6 6.95 10 116.79%
09:55 Bankstown Berries Lindfield
10:15 Waverley Old Boys Wollongong Wolves FC
12:00 Bayswater City Kingsley 3 9 32 60 528.82%
08:30 Edgeworth Eagles Weston Workers Bears Finished (after ET) 2-3 15 1.772 4.6 3.72 -4.81%
09:00 Adamstown Rosebud FC Lake Macquarie Finished 1-2 17 6.2 5.1 6.7 97.39%
09:00 Maitland Lampton Jaffas Finished 6-0 15 2.15 3.9 2.9 -6.22%
09:00 Valentine Phoenix Broadmeadow Magic Finished 1-3 5 5.8 5 1.425 -6.90%
09:30 Bayside United Rochedale Rovers Postponed 2 6.25 5.4 1.31 -9.79%
09:30 Peninsula Power Gold Coast Knights 1 2.35 3.95 2.2 -11.76%
09:30 Bentleigh Greens St. Albans Saints Finished 3-0 17 1.5 27 70 39.28%
09:45 Blacktown City Demons Sutherland Sharks Finished 2-1 16 1.62 7.2 40 28.01%
10:00 Waverley Old Boys Wollongong Wolves FC Finished (after ET) 1-3 1 17 1.33 3.2 -10.97%
11:00 Mandurah City Inglewood United Finished (pen.) 4-5 14 4.8 4.1 5.3 56.03%
11:00 Emerald FC Sorrento SC Finished 2-4 1 60 27 1.00%
11:30 Joondalup United Cockburn City Finished 2-4 12 6.3 5.25 1.38 -6.88%
08:15 Southport Warriors Tally Valley Tigers
18:00 Knokke Dender 12 3.035 3.6 2.235 -5.19%
18:00 RFC Liege Dessel Sport 12 1.53 4.64 6.05 -3.33%
18:00 Lyra TSV Spouwen-Mopertingen 2 1.86 3.53 3.57 -9.18%
12:00 Paro FC Thimphu City Finished 1-0 3 2.35 3.85 2.3 -10.72%
15:00 FK Krupa Rudar Prijedor Finished 2-0 4 2.3 7.25 88 71.21%
16:00 FK Zeljeznicar Borac Banja Luka Finished 0-0 23 7.7 2.94 10 75.44%
16:00 Siroki Brijeg Tuzla City Finished 0-1 21 70 10 2.97 121.74%
12:30 Confianca Aracaju U20 Frei Paulistano U20 1 3 3.6 2.05 -9.00%
18:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Volta Redonda RJ Finished 1-1 22 6.65 4 8 90.34%
18:00 Goncalense FC CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Finished 0-0 21 10 3.1 12 97.66%
17:00 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Bangu RJ U20 19 6.5 3.36 7.7 72.02%
23:00 Esportivo RS Passo Fundo RS 4 2.12 3 3.54 -8.05%
23:00 Farroupilha Tupi RS 4 2.51 2.885 2.804 -9.23%
18:00 Olimpia SP U20 Monte Azul SP U20 Finished 0-3 19 70 25 1.53 41.27%
18:00 Independente SP U20 Capivariano SP U20 Finished 2-2 19 9.5 5.5 1.35 -2.71%
18:00 America SP U20 Tanabi SP U20 Finished 1-0 19 9.3 6.5 1.33 -1.31%
18:00 Taquaritinga SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Finished 0-3 19 50 21 1.58 42.75%
18:00 GD Sao Carlense U20 XV de Novembro Jau U20 Finished 2-2 18 7.2 4.2 4.8 70.85%
18:00 Votuporanguense SP U20 Mirassol SP U20 Finished 1-2 19 6.2 3.92 4.6 57.78%
18:00 Catanduva U20 Novorizontino SP U20 Finished 0-4 12 28 10.85 1.09 -4.33%
18:00 AA Francana SP U20 Inter Bebedouro U20 Finished 0-0 18 13 3.62 10 120.67%
18:00 Comercial SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 Finished 0-2 18 30 5.7 1.98 40.09%
18:00 Andradina U20 Penapolense SP U20 Finished 1-1 3 7.5 4.75 1.25 -12.58%
18:00 Assisense SP U20 Aracatuba SP U20 Finished 0-4 15 50 27 2.62 127.94%
18:00 Noroeste Bauru SP U20 Sao Carlos SP U20 Finished 3-0 10 2.15 3.3 3.064 -8.64%
18:00 Fc Ska Brasil Sp U20 Oeste SP U20 Finished 2-1 18 2.65 4.9 30 62.66%
18:00 Sharjah FC U20 Salto SP U20 Finished 2-1 13 5 4.6 24 117.84%
18:00 Metropolitano U20 Colorado Caieiras SP U20 Finished 2-2 16 40 7.2 1.72 34.18%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 2-3 18 40 7.5 1.66 31.45%
18:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Ibrachina FC SP U20 Finished 1-1 19 7 3.75 8 87.08%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Novorizontino SP Sport Club do Recife Finished 0-0 26 7 2.864 16.75 81.25%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
21:00 Campinense Ypiranga RS Finished 0-0 26 6.75 2.95 8 63.36%
23:30 Vitoria BA Botafogo PB Finished 0-1 26 1.95 3.16 4.6 -4.46%
Burundi ‐ Cup
13:00 Aigle Noir Makamba FC Flambeau Du Centre FC
13:00 Bumamuru Bujumbura City
00:00 Atletico Vega Real     Waterhouse 11 7.7 3.59 8 87.47%
00:30 Sporting Cristal     Talleres De Cordoba Finished 0-0 26 24 3.28 35 166.58%
00:30 Boca Juniors     Corinthians SP Finished 1-1 26 20 3.28 50 166.75%
00:30 Flamengo RJ     Universidad Catolica Finished 3-0 26 1.29 23 60 19.71%
22:00 Palmeiras SP     Emelec Guayaquil Finished 1-0 26 1.28 17 140 18.03%
22:00 Atletico PR     Libertad Asuncion Finished 2-0 26 1.85 23 60 66.48%
22:00 Nacional Montevideo     Velez Sarsfield Finished 2-3 26 13 3.24 10 105.95%
00:30 9 de Octubre     Guairena Finished 2-3 26 19.5 3.2 35 154.87%
00:30 Atletico GO     CD Antofagasta Finished 1-0 26 1.37 12.25 150 22.22%
00:30 Junior Barranquilla     Oriente Petrolero Finished 2-0 26 1.15 150 150 13.26%
22:15 CA River Plate     Cuiaba MT Finished 1-2 26 33 4.65 3.45 86.84%
22:15 Inti Gas Deportes     Everton Vina del Mar Finished 0-2 26 150 78 3.3 210.06%
13:00 Bamenda Fovu de Baham Finished 1-3 5 80 8.75 3.3 132.66%
13:00 Stade Renard Union Sportive De Douala Finished 0-0 10 7.25 2.85 7.25 59.56%
14:30 Renaissance FC de Ngoumou Yaounde II Finished 0-2 4 2.36 2.83 2.86 -11.25%
14:30 Union de Loum Dragon Douala Finished 1-1 4 1.8 3 4 -12.20%
14:30 Fauve Azur Yaounde APEJES Finished 1-1 9 7.5 4.3 3.25 48.46%
14:30 Colombe Tonnerre Yaounde Finished 2-0 6 1.57 8.5 80 30.36%
14:30 Bamboutos Mbouda New Star Finished 0-0 7 5.25 3 9.25 58.25%
15:00 Coton Sport Garoua Eding Sport Finished 3-0 5 2.65 8.5 80 97.04%
15:00 Ofta de Kribi Avion Academy Finished 1-1 4 3.5 2.9 2 -11.55%
15:00 Feutcheu AS Fortuna Mfou 4 2.17 2.86 3.14 -11.42%
15:00 Panthere Sportive Du Nde Canon Yaounde Finished 0-1 13 80 8.5 2.35 79.96%
17:00 Yong Sports Academy Astres Douala Finished 0-2 5 3.2 2.85 2.25 -9.73%
00:30 Deportes Santa Cruz San Luis de Quillota Finished 2-0 25 2.94 6.5 37 91.94%
00:40 Fortaleza FC Bogota FC Finished 0-1 26 40 6 4.5 141.61%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
15:00 Segesta Sisak Maksimir Zagreb Finished 0-1 8 6.2 4.9 1.66 3.33%
15:00 Gaj Mace NK Hask Finished 6-2 5 2.04 3.52 3.32 -7.02%
15:00 Udarnik Kurilovec NK Dugo Selo Finished 1-1 17 14 3.4 5.25 79.85%
15:00 NK Tekstilac Ravnice Mladost Petrinja Finished 1-1 4 1.51 4.3 6.15 -5.43%
15:00 NK Trnje NK Zagorec Krapina Finished 3-1 17 2 8 80 56.86%
15:00 NK Vrapce Lucko Finished 2-1 6 3.8 3.73 2.05 -1.87%
15:00 NK Vrbovec Tresnjevka Finished 4-1 15 1.996 8.75 80 59.29%
17:00 Karlovac NK Ponikve Finished 3-1 15 1.9 8.5 80 52.33%
15:00 Slovacko Sparta Prague Finished 3-1 25 2.65 50 80 143.99%
16:30 Helsingor Lyngby BK Finished 1-2 26 2.31 3.64 3.3 -1.05%
16:30 Hvidovre FC Fredericia Finished 3-1 26 2.39 4 2.95 -0.73%
16:30 Nykoebing FC AC Horsens Finished 0-1 26 11.25 7.8 1.27 -0.45%
16:30 Esbjerg Fremad Amager Finished 2-3 26 2.26 3.7 3.36 -1.03%
00:00 El Nacional Quito Chacaritas SC Finished 2-0 25 2 3.64 4.4 -0.20%
20:00 CA Santo Domingo Imbabura Finished 1-0 25 3.06 2.92 3 -0.26%
18:00 National Bank Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-0 26 16.3 3.96 5.8 105.64%
20:30 Platense Zacatecoluca Alianza San Salvador Finished 1-0 26 4.4 5.4 32 125.37%
18:45 Northampton Town Mansfield Town Finished 0-1 26 90 11 3.6 163.30%
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna Charma Finished 1-5 7 8 6.1 1.75 16.23%
14:30 Paide Linnameeskond Trans Narva Finished 4-2 26 1.5 6.4 24 15.66%
15:00 Parnu Vaprus Tallinna JK Legion Finished 1-1 26 8.9 3.85 6.62 91.15%
16:30 JK Nomme Kalju Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-1 26 100 8 1.58 30.22%
07:00 Wolkite City FC Sebeta City FC Finished 1-2 22 80 6 3.66 121.05%
10:00 Defence Force SC Fasil Ketema SC Finished 1-2 19 80 9 2.15 69.86%
13:00 Welayta Dicha SC Sidama Coffee SC Finished 0-1 22 80 7 2.95 102.29%
17:00 HB Torshavn AB Argir 7 1.148 7.5 12.5 -7.78%
19:00 B36 Torshavn Vikingur Gota 10 3.4 3.75 2.07 -4.20%
16:00 VIFK Vaasa GBK Kokkola Finished 5-2 26 1.33 23 70 23.51%
17:00 Dornbreite Lubeck Kronshagen Finished 2-0 21 1.21 7.5 27 0.32%
17:30 TSV Bordesholm SV Todesfelde Finished 1-2 23 60 9 1.364 16.16%
17:30 VfB Lubeck II SV Frisia Finished 3-3 23 2.04 4.4 3.4 -1.15%
18:00 Inter Leipzig Wacker Nordhausen Finished 0-3 22 2.36 3.64 2.81 -5.15%
17:45 Eintracht Trier TuS Mechtersheim Finished 0-0 19 1.26 6.85 11 -2.96%
17:00 BSV Rehden SV Meppen 13 6.2 4.8 1.44 -6.02%
15:00 Hearts of Oak Bibiani Gold Stars SC Finished 1-0 15 1.48 8.5 100 24.48%
15:00 Aduana Stars Elmina Sharks Finished 0-0 6 1.37 4.6 7.45 -7.54%
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Medeama SC Finished 0-0 13 6 3.15 10.25 71.91%
15:00 Karela Accra Great Olympics Finished 1-0 8 1.65 3.55 5.75 -5.81%
15:00 King Faisal Babes FC Eleven Wonders Finished 1-0 13 1.68 3.7 6.25 -2.49%
15:00 Wa All Stars FC Dreams FC Finished 2-1 7 2.45 9.5 80 90.14%
15:00 Real Tamale Bechem United Finished 2-2 6 3.27 3.3 2.15 -6.89%
15:00 Sogakope Wafa Accra Lions Finished 0-1 13 54 6 6.75 200.00%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco CSD Comunicaciones Finished 1-1 23 8 3.21 6.5 69.38%
17:30 Throttur Reykjavik Women Thor Akureyri Women Finished 4-1 26 2 13 37 65.58%
19:15 Afturelding Women Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Finished 1-3 23 80 15 1.63 44.37%
00:30 Toluca     Bayer Leverkusen Finished 1-0 21 3.1 8 100 118.54%
16:00 Rijeka     Ukraine Finished 1-1 13 13.25 7 1.21 -4.29%
08:30 Thailand Women     Philippines Women 7 1.85 3.82 4.2 -3.88%
12:00 Vietnam Women     Myanmar Women 8 1.42 4.64 8 -4.28%
14:30 Nassaji Mazandaran Persepolis Pakdasht Finished 2-1 22 3.84 2.9 2.744 3.13%
18:45 Glebe North St Mochtas FC Finished 0-1 8 3.9 4.22 1.71 -7.25%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:00 Brescia Monza Brianza Finished 1-2 26 56 5.5 3.45 104.28%
Italy ‐ Serie D
12:00 Muravera Felice Gladiator Finished 1-3 23 80 25 2.52 122.56%
13:00 Arzachena Afragolese 1944 Finished 2-0 16 2.39 3.05 3.25 -5.12%
13:30 Carbonia Calcio Vis Artena Finished 2-0 19 2.57 7 92 84.22%
14:00 Audace Cerignola Brindisi Finished 3-0 23 1.5 8.5 100 25.89%
14:00 San Luca Calcio Santa Maria Cilento Finished 3-3 21 2.1 4.25 9.75 22.84%
14:00 Real Monterotondo Scalo Giugliano Finished 0-3 23 100 8.5 1.57 30.79%
14:00 AS Ostia Mare Atletico Uri Finished 0-1 23 1.838 3.5 4.8 -3.67%
14:00 Cassino SS Formia Calcio ASD Finished 1-1 19 2.08 3.52 3.35 -5.96%
14:00 Team Nuova Florida 2005 Aprilia Finished 2-1 23 2.3 7 80 69.45%
14:00 ASD Torres Sassari Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 0-0 16 1.39 5.55 7 -4.07%
14:00 Cynthia ASD Lanusei Finished 7-2 16 1.7 3.82 5 -4.76%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Vissel Kobe Kawasaki Frontale Finished 0-1 26 60 19 1.92 69.45%
10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Yokohama F Marinos Finished 3-3 26 17 3.77 18 163.41%
10:00 Omiya Ardija Grulla Morioka Finished 0-1 25 7.17 3.78 8.99 94.08%
10:00 FC Gifu Gainare Tottori Finished 3-0 26 2.2 11.5 66 79.65%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Kashima Antlers Finished 1-3 26 89 12.7 1.9 62.26%
10:00 Oita Trinita Cerezo Osaka Finished 3-3 26 7.14 3.68 4.92 62.59%
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 2-1 26 3.3 6.18 83 109.69%
10:00 Tokushima Vortis Nagoya Grampus Finished 0-2 26 97 12.5 2.07 74.40%
10:00 Consadole Sapporo Sagan Tosu Finished 1-1 26 6.1 3.8 5.59 65.02%
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kyoto Sanga Finished 0-1 26 34 4.94 3.76 100.88%
10:00 FC Tokyo Avispa Fukuoka Finished 0-0 26 18.1 3.04 9.83 105.79%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-0 26 1.83 7.29 100 44.17%
15:00 Progress Super Nova Spartaks Jurmala Finished 0-3 25 80 32 2.26 105.66%
15:00 Riga FC BFC Daugavpils Finished 2-0 25 1.16 10 60 2.17%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
15:00 Dainava Alytus FK Panevezys Finished 0-2 22 80 8.75 1.25 7.90%
15:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 0-1 20 80 10 1.142 1.20%
12:15 Johor Darul Takzim Pahang Finished 2-2 26 3.6 9 22 130.23%
05:00 Khangarid Klub Khaan Khuns Erchim Finished 0-3 3 13 8 1.16 -6.01%
08:00 BCH Lions Ulaanbaatar FC Finished 2-5 20 41 14.5 1.12 1.40%
11:00 Khovd Western SP Falcons FC Finished 2-5 15 81 35 1.05 0.67%
17:15 MAS Maghrib Wydad Casablanca Finished 1-1 25 14.5 3 11.3 103.75%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
16:00 Renaissance Zmamra Moghreb Tetouan Finished 2-1 5 2.6 3 2.62 -9.06%
16:45 SBV Excelsior Heracles Almelo Finished 3-0 26 2.75 17 200 133.94%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
15:00 Junkeren Mjolner Finished (pen.) 2-2 25 1.4 5.5 7.2 -3.38%
16:00 Brumunddal Strommen Finished (after ET) 2-0 25 7 5 1.47 -2.26%
16:00 Os Asane Fotball Finished (after ET) 6-5 26 9 5.5 1.43 0.78%
16:00 Trygg/Lade Levanger FK Finished 1-2 25 80 13 1.1 0.15%
16:00 Pors Grenland Arendal Finished 2-3 25 80 7 1.55 24.92%
16:00 Baerum SK Kvik Halden Finished (after ET) 1-2 26 5.5 3.8 6.75 68.60%
16:00 Bremnes Oygarden Finished 2-5 25 80 8.75 1.4 18.90%
16:00 Orkla Stjordals Blink Finished 3-6 26 80 16 1.08 -0.09%
16:00 Skjetten Ullensaker Kisa Finished 0-3 25 100 8.5 1.17 1.80%
16:00 Ullern IF Asker Finished 3-0 26 3.048 3.75 2.3 -2.87%
16:00 Herd Molde Finished 0-2 15 62 23 1.03 -2.96%
16:00 Rade Fredrikstad Finished 0-1 16 18 10.5 1.13 -3.45%
16:00 Voss Brann Finished 0-7 16 93 27 1.045 -0.47%
16:00 Finnsnes IL Tromsdalen Finished 2-4 18 37 12.5 1.14 1.60%
16:00 Traeff Vard Haugesund Finished (pen.) 4-4 25 2.65 3.95 3.85 12.33%
16:00 Bossekop Alta Finished 0-2 20 18 8.7 1.16 -3.15%
16:30 Nordstrand Frigg Finished 0-1 25 3 4.2 2.32 -0.25%
17:00 Lokomotiv Oslo Eidsvold TF Finished 1-2 25 15.25 6.5 3.8 107.22%
17:00 Harstad FK Senja Finished 2-1 19 1.33 6 8.3 -3.76%
17:30 Gjovik-Lyn Raufoss Finished (pen.) 5-3 26 6.5 5.1 54 171.41%
16:00 Viking Women Avaldsnes Women Finished 1-3 16 40 18 1.0563 -2.65%
16:00 FL Fart Women Valerenga IF Women Finished 0-9 1 50 25 1.00%
17:00 Ullensaker Kisa Women Lyn Oslo FK Women Finished 0-4 1 24 8.5 1.04 -10.78%
17:30 Ovrevoll Hosle Women Honefoss BK Women Finished 4-3 18 1.75 4.6 4.1 -3.17%
14:00 Sportivo Iteno Club 2 de Mayo Finished 1-1 26 4.6 5.25 11 100.49%
14:00 Independiente FBC Atletico Colegiales Cancelled 10 1.9 3.75 3.55 -6.95%
19:00 Rubio Nu River Plate Asuncion Finished 0-1 17 4.6 3.61 8.5 63.39%
15:00 Mamry Gizycko GKS Wikielec Finished 0-1 21 2.65 3.45 2.75 -2.99%
08:00 AC Independenta Baia Mare Women Banat Girls Women Finished 1-0 14 3.62 5 46 100.81%
11:30 FC Dynamo Barnaul Nosta Novotroitsk Finished 3-0 16 3.3 3.3 2.9 5.16%
13:00 Irtysh Omsk FK Orenburg II Finished 1-1 11 4.75 3.66 7.75 63.19%
18:45 SP La Fiorita Pennarossa Finished 2-1 20 1.5 7 17.75 15.49%
18:45 Tre Penne SP Tre Fiori Finished 1-0 18 2.11 3.5 3.3 -5.90%
16:00 Hajer Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Finished 2-0 26 2.3 7.7 60 72.02%
16:10 Al Draih Al Jeel Finished 1-2 26 2.9 4 12 47.46%
16:20 Al-Ain FC Al-Jabalain FC Finished 1-1 24 3.45 3.05 10 39.33%
16:45 Al Orubah Al Akhdoud Finished 1-1 24 10 3 12 93.55%
18:00 Najran SC Bisha FC Finished 3-0 26 1.57 3.98 6.45 -4.14%
15:30 MFK Zarnovica FK Podkonice Finished 1-2 16 4.75 4.7 2.1 11.18%
15:30 FTC Filakovo MFK Dolny Kubin Finished 1-0 15 5.9 4.7 32 141.83%
15:30 FK Svit TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele Finished 1-3 16 80 8.75 1.4 18.90%
15:30 FK Cadca FK Rakytovce 8 8.7 6 1.25 -7.55%
15:30 Rimavska Sobota Format Martin Finished 0-1 18 80 7 1.492 21.12%
15:30 SK Novohrad Lucenec Jednota Banova Finished 0-0 16 6.25 3.7 11.5 93.34%
15:30 SKM Liptovsky Hradok Banik Kalinovo Finished 1-1 16 4.2 4.45 10.5 79.19%
15:30 Krasno Kovacova Finished 1-0 18 1.85 8 80 47.48%
16:30 MSK Senec Kalinkovo Finished 1-0 18 1.76 8 80 41.71%
16:30 SFM Senec Kalinkovo 1 1.72 3.84 4.1 -7.89%
10:30 Bucheon FC 1995 Gyeongnam FC Finished 0-1 26 67 6.04 2.96 92.93%
10:30 Ansan Greeners National Police Agency Finished 0-1 26 82 6.81 2.09 56.86%
10:00 Pohang Steelers Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 0-1 26 60 7.5 2.7 92.17%
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai Jeju United Finished 1-0 26 7 3.78 14 108.84%
10:30 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Suwon City Finished 2-2 26 12 3.35 9 102.86%
10:30 Gangwon FC Seoul Finished 1-0 26 2.9 9 80 113.48%
17:00 Utsiktens BK Landskrona Bois Finished 2-2 26 5.23 3.68 10.2 78.26%
17:00 Skovde AIK Orebro SK Finished 0-0 26 2.95 3.65 2.55 -0.51%
17:00 Orgryte Trelleborgs FF Finished 1-2 26 59 5.77 2.75 80.54%
17:00 Vasteras SK Jonkopings Sodra Finished 2-2 26 2.05 8 100 60.56%
16:00 Azam FC Simba SC Finished 1-1 8 9.25 3.3 5.75 70.93%
11:00 BEC Tero Sasana Nakhon Ratchasima FC Finished 1-2 15 3 3.16 3.03 2.06%
12:00 Suphanburi FC Buriram United Finished 2-3 23 80 8.5 1.25 7.51%
14:00 ES Hammam Sousse Esperance Sportive Zarzis Finished 1-1 26 8.5 3.6 18 121.74%
14:00 Olympique de Beja Etoile Metlaoui Finished 2-0 26 2.2 27 80 98.38%
15:00 Club Africain Etoile Sahel Finished 0-1 24 2.35 3 4.28 0.75%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
12:30 Igdir FK Yeni Aksarayspor Finished 3-2 20 1.6 4 6.9 -1.95%
13:00 Iskenderun FK Orduspor Finished 2-1 20 1.5 5.3 30 12.53%
19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt     Glasgow Rangers Finished (pen.) 6-5 26 16 3.37 26 151.45%
23:30 Washington DC United New York City Finished 0-2 26 7.5 4.5 2.336 27.61%
23:30 New York Red Bulls Chicago Fire Finished 3-3 26 1.65 6 15 19.13%
23:30 Philadelphia Union Inter Miami Finished 0-0 26 1.464 4.9 8.5 -0.48%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
23:00 North Carolina Courage Women Orlando Pride Women Finished 1-2 22 1.65 3.9 5.55 -4.09%
23:30 Racing Louisville Women San Diego Wave Women Finished 1-0 22 3.2 3.52 2.36 -1.99%
23:30 Pensacola FC Florida Roots FC Finished 3-2 17 19 5.33 8 173.79%
23:00 Miami FC Detroit City Finished 1-1 25 5.5 3.68 3.6 36.74%
23:30 Charlotte Independence Northern Colorado Hailstorm Finished 1-2 24 3.95 3.85 3.05 18.94%
23:00 Tampa Bay United The Villages Finished 0-1 20 2.988 3.9 2.15 -5.32%
23:00 Carolina Discoveries North Carolina Fusion U23 Finished 0-0 22 2.4 3.84 3.5 3.86%
23:30 West Chester United Reading United Finished 1-3 18 1.444 4.66 6.5 -5.75%
Uganda ‐ Cup
12:00 Bul FC Boma FC Finished 1-0 14 1.1 10 80 -2.11%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:45 Termez Surkhon Sogdiana Jizak Finished 2-4 24 17.5 3.91 2.4 37.07%
11:45 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Pakhtakor Tashkent Finished 1-1 24 10.8 4.38 3.15 56.65%
Data from May 28, 2022, 13:21
7.5391011238098
Disable AdBlockPlus