• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 25, 2022

May 25, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 WA Tlemcen ES Setif Finished 0-1 26 87 7.58 1.19 1.65%
Argentina ‐ Cup
18:05 CA Platense Belgrano de Cordoba Finished (pen.) 2-5 26 12 3.2 16 118.18%
20:10 Gimnasia La Plata CSyD Liniers 26 1.182 20 80 10.07%
10:00 FK Van Noravank FC Finished 2-1 24 2.65 6.75 10 59.87%
12:00 FC Noah Banants Yerevan Finished 1-1 26 4.45 5.25 9.5 92.14%
13:30 BKMA Yerevan Alashkert Finished 0-3 23 80 11.25 1.5 30.20%
08:30 Northern Tigers Manly United Finished 6-1 16 3.192 25 60 170.31%
09:30 Pine Hills Logan Lightning Postponed 11 19 11 1.145 -1.66%
09:30 Southside Eagles Eastern Suburbs Postponed 6 6 5.25 1.6 1.82%
09:30 Mitchelton Sunshine Coast Wanderers Postponed 5 4.48 4.52 1.55 -8.22%
09:30 Sydney United Rockdale City Suns Finished 1-0 16 3.1 5.7 37 90.46%
09:45 Gold Coast United Maroochydore Swans FC 5 1.1 10 17 -6.36%
09:00 Cooks Hill Lake Macquarie Finished 5-0 26 2.17 3.85 3 -5.11%
09:00 Broadmeadow Magic Weston Workers Bears Cancelled 24 1.515 4.75 5.5 -4.98%
11:00 Balcatta Stirling Lions Finished 1-5 25 80 32 1.35 27.47%
11:30 Cockburn City Gwelup Croatia Finished 0-2 25 80 30 3.22 180.59%
Austria ‐ Cup
17:00 SVU Kloch Grossklein Finished 1-0 4 4.5 4.5 6 63.64%
16:00 Admira Villach KAC 1909 Finished 0-4 4 4.25 4.2 1.6 -8.96%
16:30 Anif SV Wals Grunau Finished 5-1 6 1.45 4.45 7 -5.41%
16:30 Austria Klagenfurt Kottmannsdorf Finished 2-1 4 2.3 3.75 2.55 -8.56%
17:00 FC Wels WSC Hertha Wels Finished 1-0 20 4.98 4.86 10 97.41%
17:00 Allerheiligen Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 1-2 21 5.5 5 6 82.32%
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC SC Weiz Finished 1-1 22 5.5 4.5 7 82.85%
17:00 Weindorf St. Anna Aigen ATSV Stadl-Paura Finished 7-0 19 1.05 21 80 -1.23%
17:00 Feldkirchen SV Lendorf Finished 1-0 1 2.35 3.25 2.5 -11.76%
17:00 St. Michael Bleiburg St Jakob im Rosental Finished 0-5 1 5.3 4.4 1.4 -11.52%
17:30 TSV St. Johann SC Schwaz Finished 1-1 6 3.6 3.75 1.97 -4.95%
17:30 SK St. Johann SC Schwaz 4 3.34 3.74 1.972 -6.88%
09:00 Sheikh Russel Uttar Baridhara Postponed 1 1.57 3.65 4.45 -11.94%
18:00 Dender Dessel Sport 13 1.25 6.45 12.5 -3.39%
18:00 Knokke RFC Liege 15 8.5 5 1.33 -6.50%
15:30 Buducnost Banovici Travnik 1 1.95 3.3 3.2 -11.38%
18:00 Socorro SC SE U20 Cotinguiba U20 4 4.34 5.05 1.478 -9.50%
18:00 Elite Desportivo U20 FC Marau RS U20 4 2.856 4 2.28 -3.73%
18:30 Aparecidense U20 Atletico GO U20 6 4.333 3.44 1.8 -7.15%
18:30 Bela Vista RJ U20 Goiania U20 5 1.455 3.8 7 -8.53%
18:30 Morrinhos U20 Itaberai U20 5 1.93 3.75 3.25 -8.47%
18:30 Trindade U20 Goias U20 2 7 3.9 1.571 -3.46%
18:30 AE Evangelica U20 Vila Nova GO U20 2 5.5 3.6 1.667 -5.61%
18:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Friburguense RJ Finished 1-3 19 50 13 4.96 234.97%
18:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ America RJ Finished 1-1 20 70 10 2.13 71.30%
21:00 Volta Redonda RJ Goncalense FC Finished 3-1 21 1.48 4.3 7.3 -4.33%
18:00 Serrano RJ U20 Araruama RJ U20 Finished 2-2 4 1.05 12 26 -6.91%
18:00 Serrano BA U20 Araruama RJ U20 2 9 10 21 286.50%
18:00 Juventude RS U20 Passo Fundo RS U20 Finished 3-0 12 1.17 8.5 80 1.54%
18:00 Tupynambas Coimbra EC Finished 1-0 14 8 3.1 9 78.99%
22:30 Boa MG Uberaba Finished 3-2 12 2 14 40 67.66%
22:30 EC Democrata MG Tupi MG Finished 3-0 16 2.416 15 45 98.89%
22:30 SC Aymores Ipatinga FC 4 5 3.21 1.75 -7.66%
23:00 Ipatinga FC Varginha EC Finished 1-1 16 2.25 2.89 4.9 0.55%
23:15 Nacional AC Muriae Luziense Finished 1-0 10 2.15 3.8 5 7.73%
18:00 Taubate SP U20 Flamengo SP U20 Finished 0-0 18 5.6 3.42 7 62.91%
18:00 Brasilis Futebol Clube U20 Itapirense SP U20 Finished 0-2 17 3.1 3.45 2.7 1.75%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Santo Andre SP U20 Finished 3-2 19 2.3 3.7 4.15 5.71%
18:00 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Nacional SP U20 Finished 0-2 17 45 15 9 400.00%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 SC Brazil SP U20 Finished 3-2 17 2.9 13 37 122.83%
18:00 Capivariano SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 3-0 18 2.5 23 60 117.32%
18:00 Juventus SP U20 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 Finished 1-3 19 50 18 6.25 324.53%
18:00 XV de Novembro Jau U20 Taquaritinga SP U20 Finished 3-1 17 1.6 13 40 37.57%
18:00 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Finished 2-2 11 6.5 3.95 3.8 49.22%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Mauaense SP U20 Finished 6-1 16 1.09 10.5 27 -4.74%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Mogi Mirim SP U20 Finished 1-1 16 3.3 10.25 29 129.85%
18:00 Ituano SP U20 Fc Ska Brasil Sp U20 Finished 0-3 15 2.58 3.14 2.88 -5.06%
18:00 Mirassol SP U20 Novorizontino SP U20 Finished 4-0 19 3.6 25 70 201.15%
18:00 Bragantino SP U20 Guacuano U20 Finished 6-0 17 1.36 5.15 8.9 -4.01%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Inter Limeira SP U20 Finished 3-1 16 1.778 3.65 4.8 -4.28%
18:00 Independente SP U20 Comercial Tiete U20 Finished 3-4 17 5 6.3 2.65 35.85%
18:00 Penapolense SP U20 Aracatuba SP U20 Finished 2-2 12 7 3.45 3.9 45.11%
18:00 Maua SP U20 Jabaquara SP U20 Finished 1-2 16 32 5.4 1.96 37.62%
18:00 Monte Azul SP U20 Comercial SP U20 Finished 2-1 15 1.86 6.2 35 37.46%
18:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Metropolitano U20 Finished 5-0 16 1.375 27 50 27.50%
18:00 America SP U20 Catanduva U20 Finished 1-0 17 2.1 6 35 48.94%
18:00 Tanabi SP U20 Votuporanguense SP U20 Finished 1-0 17 2.3 3.7 16 30.28%
18:00 Vocem U20 Andradina U20 Finished 1-3 9 27 5.4 3.14 84.95%
18:00 Guarani SP U20 Colorado Caieiras SP U20 Finished 1-1 17 4.5 4.1 7 64.21%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 Sao Carlos SP U20 Finished 0-0 17 3.1 8.2 16 97.23%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Finished 1-1 15 1.09 10.25 30 -4.61%
18:00 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 2 4.333 3.95 1.65 -8.26%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Ponte Preta SP Chapecoense Finished 0-0 26 9 2.9 11 82.87%
22:00 Londrina Operario PR Finished 2-1 26 2.21 7.75 10 46.73%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Botafogo PB Campinense Finished 1-1 26 2.25 4.55 9 28.98%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
23:00 Gremio Anapolis GO Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 1-2 23 4.5 3.15 2.4 4.56%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
14:30 Dunav Ruse Vitosha Bistrica Finished 0-1 4 10 6.75 3.1 75.21%
00:30 Universidad Catolica     Talleres De Cordoba Finished 0-1 26 180 15 3.55 182.56%
00:30 Emelec Guayaquil     Independiente Petrolero Finished 7-0 26 1.08 25 50 1.43%
00:30 Palmeiras SP     Deportivo Tachira Finished 4-1 26 1.2 24 50 11.73%
00:30 Flamengo RJ     Sporting Cristal Finished 2-1 26 1.285 16 150 18.01%
22:00 Colo Colo     Fortaleza CE Finished 3-4 26 100 12 4.45 214.41%
22:00 River Plate     Alianza Lima Finished 8-1 26 1.1 25 50 3.19%
00:30 Independiente Medellin     Guairena Finished 1-1 26 5.75 3.46 22 96.70%
00:30 Internacional RS     9 de Octubre Finished 5-1 26 1.052 26 387 0.85%
00:30 Defensa y Justicia     CD Antofagasta Finished 0-2 26 150 54 9 633.70%
00:30 LDU Quito     Atletico GO Finished 1-1 25 6.5 3.86 11.75 100.80%
22:15 Sao Paulo SP     Inti Gas Deportes Finished 1-0 26 1.28 10.5 100 12.80%
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann     Everton Vina del Mar Finished 0-2 26 11 8.5 4.8 139.87%
22:15 Montevideo Wanderers     Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 0-0 26 5.2 3.6 4.2 41.21%
22:15 Lanus     Metropolitanos Finished 1-0 26 1.16 12.25 100 4.85%
11:30 Lekie Filles FC Women Renaissance Guider Women Finished 1-0 7 1.22 6.5 24 -1.50%
12:00 Eclair de Saa Women Caiman Women Finished 1-0 7 1.95 3.1 4.08 -7.45%
14:00 AWA Women Eding Sport Women 4 1.1 7 18 -9.71%
14:00 Amazone FAP Women Ebolowa Women 4 2.056 2.918 3.6 -9.65%
02:00 Pacific FC York 9 Finished (pen.) 5-6 24 60 7.7 4.2 159.99%
23:00 Montreal Impact Forge FC Finished 3-0 22 1.67 12 32 40.18%
23:00 Deportivo Rionegro Llaneros FC Finished 1-1 26 2.036 4.3 13 24.90%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
16:00 Omonia Nicosia Ethnikos Achnas Finished (pen.) 5-4 24 9 3.76 7.2 93.81%
15:00 Sigma Olomouc II Slovan Rosice Finished 2-1 25 1.51 9 54 26.28%
15:30 Uhersky Brod Banik Ostrava II Finished 0-2 24 80 9 1.9 53.86%
15:30 Velke Mezirici Vysocina Jihlava II Finished 4-0 23 1.232 8.5 80 6.18%
15:30 Blansko Sfk Vrchovina Finished 0-0 24 4.2 4.45 8 70.12%
15:30 Viktoria Otrokovice Slovacko II Finished 3-4 20 3.85 3.75 1.78 -8.11%
15:30 Unex Unicov Vratimov Finished 2-0 18 1.45 5.55 5.9 -3.78%
15:30 Frydek Mistek Znojmo Finished 3-0 21 1.86 4.33 3.45 -5.52%
16:00 FC Hlucin Fastav Zlin II Finished 3-1 24 1.31 7.25 11 0.79%
17:00 Kolding IF Aarhus Fremad Finished 2-2 26 8.5 3.7 16 122.02%
16:30 Boldklubben 1908 Ledoje-Smorum Finished 2-0 20 2.02 5.5 10 28.72%
00:00 Guayaquil City El Nacional Quito Finished 2-2 22 8.92 3.66 7.43 92.34%
20:00 Chacaritas SC CD Independiente Juniors Finished 2-0 24 2.28 3.08 4.2 -0.14%
18:00 Al-Ahly Cairo El Sharkeyah Postponed 22 1.113 12 30 -1.49%
14:30 JK Tallinna Kalev Parnu Vaprus Finished 1-0 26 2.14 8.11 100 66.50%
16:30 Trans Narva Flora Tallinn Finished 0-3 26 43 7.98 1.26 6.13%
Finland ‐ Cup
14:30 HaPK Lahti Finished 2-6 18 81 29 1.05 0.08%
15:00 Seinajoen JK II Seinajoen JK Finished 2-3 9 41 23 1.04 -2.86%
15:00 AC Oulu Ilves Tampere II 12 1.09 30 70 3.62%
15:30 EPS IFK Mariehamn Finished 0-3 26 80 32 1.248 18.34%
15:30 VPS Vaasa VJS Vanta Finished 2-0 25 1.08 17 80 0.28%
15:30 JIPPO Joensuu Atlantis FC Helsinki Finished 1-3 26 40 12 4.18 187.71%
15:30 HJS Akatemia FC Kiffen Finished 2-0 25 2.73 27 80 140.48%
16:00 JaPS Komeetat Finished 3-1 25 1.07 14 37 -3.20%
16:00 Ilves Kissat PK-35 Vantaa Finished 2-7 26 80 15 1.41 26.84%
16:00 Mikkelin Palloilijat FF Jaro Finished (pen.) 4-3 26 2.8 3.78 2.49 -2.28%
17:00 KTP Kotka FC Haka Finished 2-4 24 70 11 1.62 38.41%
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi FC Telavi Finished 3-2 25 5.25 5.2 13 117.53%
17:00 Dinamo Batumi Samgurali Tskhaltubo Finished 4-4 20 1.25 6.5 56 2.91%
16:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf TSG Neustrelitz Finished 2-1 21 2.28 11.75 80 86.50%
16:30 FC Kaan-Marienborn Paderborn II Finished 4-2 23 1.93 11.5 80 61.92%
16:30 Unterfohring SV Pullach
17:00 FC Nottingen Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 0-3 23 80 11.25 1.5 30.20%
17:00 SV Oberachern SF Dorfmerkingen Finished 2-5 23 2.32 4 3 -1.42%
17:00 SV 09 Arnstadt VFC Plauen Finished 0-2 17 80 11.25 1.178 5.23%
17:00 Einheit Wernigerode Inter Leipzig Finished 2-4 10 1.62 4.6 4.56 -5.12%
17:30 Rot Weiss Erfurt Union Sandersdorf Finished 3-1 19 1.205 7.7 12 -4.13%
18:00 Sterkrade Nord TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 0-4 22 80 11.5 2.296 86.92%
17:30 Alemannia Waldalgesheim FV Dudenhofen Finished 2-3 12 2.39 4.2 2.45 -6.07%
18:00 FV Diefflen Engers Finished 2-2 14 2.7 4 2.35 -4.39%
17:30 Preussen Reinfeld Flensburg 08 Finished 2-3 13 2.25 4.2 2.548 -6.98%
17:30 Al Dersimspor Croatia Berlin 5 2.31 3.88 2.532 -7.88%
17:30 Novi Pazar 95 CFC Hertha 06 5 8.2 6.15 1.285 -5.91%
18:00 SpVgg 05 Oberrad SV Unter-Flockenbach Finished 1-1
17:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Teutonia Ottensen Finished 3-3 25 5.5 3.78 5.5 59.19%
18:45 Altona 93 Oberneuland Finished 3-2 24 2.055 11.5 80 70.63%
15:00 Eleven Wonders Hearts of Oak 5 2.2 2.95 3.8 -5.36%
14:00 Kampaniakos Panthrakikos 4 1.35 8.5 80 14.83%
14:00 APS Patrai Paniliakos Pyrgos 4 6 2.9 7 52.82%
14:00 Prosotsani Dramas Iraklis Ammoudias 4 2.1 5.5 10 31.92%
18:00 HK Kopavogur Women Augnablik Women Finished 1-0 17 1.51 5.2 6 -2.08%
18:30 Fjolnir Women FH Hafnarfjordur Women Finished 0-0 1 13 9 1.04 -13.01%
19:15 Fjolnir Women FH Hafnarfjordur Women 4 26 8.5 1.04 -10.53%
Iceland ‐ Cup
17:00 Fylkir Reykjavik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 2-1 21 2.38 4.4 2.696 -1.80%
18:00 Fylkir Reykjavik KFS Cancelled 6 2.08 4.27 2.74 -7.40%
19:15 Keflavik UMF Njardvik Finished 1-4 24 60 15 8 380.00%
19:15 FH Hafnarfjordur Kari Akranes Finished 3-0 10 1.04 13 70 -5.01%
19:45 Stjarnan Gardabaer KR Reykjavik Finished 0-3 24 60 16 2.36 98.85%
18:00 HK-Vikingur Women Augnablik Women
10:05 Australia A-League All Stars     Barcelona Finished 2-3 20 9.2 6.95 1.26 -4.42%
21:30 Michigan Stars     Bay Cities 1 1.8 3.7 3.65 -9.07%
16:45 Catalonia     Jamaica Finished 6-0 18 1.16 11.5 80 4.00%
17:00 Algeria U23     Palestine U23 2 1.42 4.2 5.6 -10.79%
15:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 2-2 24 2.52 2.85 4.2 1.44%
15:30 Tractor Sazi Fajr Sepasi Finished 2-1 24 2.25 2.85 4.62 -1.16%
15:30 Foolad Khuzestan Sepahan Esfahan Postponed 23 4.5 2.8 2.58 3.42%
17:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al Najaf Finished 2-1 9 2.05 6.75 10 35.88%
15:00 Cagliari U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 1-1 24 2.068 5.25 10 29.19%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
17:00 Catanzaro Padova Finished 0-0 26 6 3.05 8.5 63.35%
19:00 AC Feralpi Salo Palermo Finished 0-3 26 80 11.5 2.79 118.40%
Italy ‐ Serie D
12:00 Carbonia Calcio Felice Gladiator Finished 3-2 23 2.36 4.33 4.9 16.45%
12:30 Muravera Aprilia Finished 3-3 23 3.05 3.42 2.57 -0.93%
14:00 Acireale Lamezia Terme Finished 4-2 20 2.1 3.35 3.4 -6.44%
14:00 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Novara Finished 0-1 16 50 8 2.4 78.04%
14:00 Trastevere Vastese Finished 4-0 20 2.05 11.5 80 70.28%
14:00 Cavese Citta di Sant Agata Finished 2-0 20 1.96 3.45 4.75 -1.05%
14:00 Lentigione Correggese Finished 2-1 21 1.85 3.5 4.33 -5.41%
14:00 Bitonto Citta di Fasano Finished 2-1 21 2.3 3.45 3.28 -2.87%
14:00 AS Ostia Mare SS Formia Calcio ASD Finished 1-1 23 4.76 4.1 3 27.01%
14:00 Team Nuova Florida 2005 Afragolese 1944 Finished 4-0 23 2.305 3.7 3.77 3.16%
14:00 Cassino ASD Lanusei Finished 3-0 21 2.286 11.5 80 86.25%
14:00 ASD Torres Sassari Atletico Uri Finished 1-0 20 2.2 3.69 3.8 1.14%
14:00 Vis Artena Real Monterotondo Scalo Finished 0-3 20 6.35 4.5 2.36 24.47%
14:00 Arzachena Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 3-2 20 2.98 3.75 3.25 9.90%
14:00 Cynthia Giugliano Finished 6-2 20 3.56 4.1 2.184 1.76%
14:00 FC Francavilla Nocerina Finished 2-1 16 1.918 3.92 4.84 1.72%
15:00 Recanatese San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 2-1 15 2.512 3.6 2.65 -5.05%
16:00 Ravenna Carpi Finished 4-0 20 1.636 4.26 5.2 -3.69%
18:45 Tolentino Sambenedettese Finished 0-1 14 2.88 2.85 2.882 -4.31%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Cerezo Osaka Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 2-0 26 2.5 7 60 78.72%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima Postponed 26 6.2 4.33 1.63 -0.57%
10:00 Consadole Sapporo Kashiwa Reysol Finished 1-6 26 40 22 3 147.65%
10:00 Kashima Antlers Sagan Tosu Finished 4-4 26 2.13 15 120 83.66%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Shonan Bellmare Finished 0-4 26 35 24 5.8 312.11%
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse FC Tokyo Finished 0-3 26 60 16 3 142.42%
10:00 Vissel Kobe Jubilo Iwata Finished 0-0 26 10 3.74 20 139.59%
10:00 Yokohama F Marinos Kyoto Sanga Finished 2-0 26 1.56 20 50 40.64%
10:30 Nagoya Grampus Avispa Fukuoka Finished 1-0 24 2.3 9 80 79.09%
09:00 Grulla Morioka Yokohama SCC 4 5.9 4.32 1.54 -4.79%
09:00 Grulla Morioka Yokohama FC Finished 1-3 22 28 6 1.59 20.29%
10:00 Mito Hollyhock Albirex Niigata Finished 0-3 26 75 11.4 2.62 107.15%
10:00 Montedio Yamagata Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 1-0 26 1.53 8.79 100 28.64%
10:00 Oita Trinita Blaublitz Akita Finished 1-1 26 6.34 3.15 11.1 76.90%
10:00 Omiya Ardija Ryukyu Finished 1-0 26 2.25 6.69 88 65.21%
10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Roasso Kumamoto Finished 2-3 26 56 10.5 2.85 115.53%
10:00 Tochigi SC Machida Zelvia Finished 1-0 26 6.4 7.64 100 236.54%
10:00 Tokyo Verdy Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 1-3 26 25 7.41 3.6 120.88%
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki JEF United Ichihara Finished 0-2 26 100 12.4 3.4 159.90%
10:00 Vegalta Sendai Okayama Finished 0-0 26 6.86 3.5 9.21 85.16%
10:30 Ventforet Kofu Tokushima Vortis Finished 1-1 26 6.25 3 8.02 61.81%
09:30 Gainare Tottori Ehime FC Finished 1-2 26 83 6.74 2.25 65.33%
11:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy FK Atyrau Postponed 1 1.54 3.55 5.25 -10.84%
11:00 Aksu Ak Kairat Almaty 1 3.4 3.05 1.95 -11.88%
11:00 FK Aktobe Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1.95 3.05 3.5 -11.22%
11:00 FC Taraz Tobol Kostanay 1 3.8 2.95 1.9 -11.38%
11:00 FC Astana Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs 1 1.35 4.25 7.25 -10.23%
12:00 Muranga Seal Naivas Finished 4-0 10 1.84 8.5 80 48.45%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
11:00 BFA Vilnius Hegelmann Litauen Finished 0-6 14 80 13 1.06 -3.18%
16:00 Suduva Marijampole Banga Gargzdai Finished 2-0 26 1.25 8.5 80 7.51%
16:00 FK Transinvest Lietava Jonava Finished 1-2
19:30 Ittihad Tanger RS Berkane Finished 0-0 26 8.26 3 8.26 73.77%
18:00 Harkemase Boys FC Lisse 5 4.38 4.4 1.615 -6.96%
18:00 Staphorst DVS 33 Ermelo 5 2.7 3.88 2.15 -8.53%
18:00 Oostzaan ADO '20 6 1.95 3.85 3.25 -7.43%
15:00 Dakkada FC Abia Warriors Cancelled 15 1.95 3.58 5.3 1.95%
16:00 Grand Bodo Women Floya IF Women Finished 1-2 8 2.39 3.8 2.5 -7.54%
17:00 Amazon Grimstad Women Sandefjord Women Finished 5-0 15 1.155 8.25 13 -6.01%
17:00 Molde FK Women Fortuna Alesund Women Finished 0-1 9 17 8 1.12 -7.12%
17:15 Porsanger Women Medkila IL Women Finished 1-4 7 27 21 1.01 -6.96%
16:00 Aalesund Jerv Finished 2-1 26 1.44 19 60 30.93%
16:00 Bodo-Glimt Stromsgodset Finished 2-2 26 4.7 8.25 16 152.22%
16:00 Kristiansund BK Tromso Postponed 26 3.31 3.76 2.26 -1.04%
16:00 Odds BK Sandefjord Finished 0-1 26 120 16 4.25 226.66%
16:00 Viking Ham Kam Finished 1-1 26 5.7 6.2 15 147.90%
18:00 Lillestrom SK Valerenga IF Finished 2-0 26 1.95 20 50 71.58%
16:00 Stabaek Women Valerenga IF Women Finished 1-4 22 45 7.7 1.3 8.54%
16:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 1-0 22 5.9 5.5 10 121.58%
16:00 Arna Bjornar Women Kolbotn Women Finished 0-5 23 70 30 1.72 58.98%
16:00 Lyn Oslo FK Women Avaldsnes Women Finished 3-2 22 1.38 5.9 7.7 -2.34%
16:00 Brann Women Roa Women Finished 2-0 19 1.04 17.5 50 -3.72%
13:30 Shabab Rafah Khadamat Rafah Finished 1-1 7 1.94 3 4.5 -6.63%
13:30 Al Ahli Gaza Al Sadaqah Finished 1-0 7 2.23 2.85 3.66 -6.76%
13:30 Shabab Jabalia Al Ittihad Shujaiyya Finished 0-0 7 6.5 3.3 1.62 -6.90%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
20:00 CA Capitan Samudio     Sol de Mayo
19:00 29 de Setiembre CG General Diaz 1 5.1 1.38 4.8 -11.43%
19:00 Club Silvio Pettirossi CA Tembetary 1 40 14 1.01 -7.96%
19:00 Deportivo Recoleta 24 de Setiembre de Valle Pucú 1 5 1.2 10 -11.76%
19:15 General Diaz General Caballero 1 16 3.7 1.26 -11.22%
15:45 Ruch Chorzow Stezyca Finished (after ET) 1-0 26 8.5 3.72 9 100.97%
18:30 Wigry Suwalki Motor Lublin Finished 0-4 26 80 11.5 3.72 171.54%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
15:00 ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni Progresul Bucuresti 14 2.5 3.6 2.55 -6.54%
15:00 CNS Cetate Deva Dumbravita 12 2.3 3.35 2.875 -7.50%
15:00 Tunari Afumati 18 3.55 4.9 10 70.72%
15:00 Viitorul Daesti Odorheiu Secuiesc 15 2.55 3.35 2.7 -5.75%
15:00 FC Pucioasa Aninoasa FC Olt Slatina 13 4.84 3.7 1.95 1.04%
15:00 Foresta Suceava Oţelul Galaţi 14 3.65 3.4 2.072 -4.83%
15:00 Metalurgistul Cugir FCM Baia Mare 18 80 8.75 2.07 63.97%
15:00 Bihor Oradea FC Hunedoara 17 80 8.75 1.9 53.12%
15:00 Ghiroda CSM Resita 4 6.5 3.95 1.45 -8.81%
15:00 CSM Focsani Dante Botosani 4 2.25 3.3 3 -7.48%
13:00 Zvezda Perm Zenit Izhevsk Finished 2-1 14 1.75 5.6 10.5 18.31%
09:30 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Khimki Finished 1-0 16 3.07 11.5 150 138.46%
14:30 Gazovik Orenburg FC Ufa Finished 2-2 18 7.5 3.47 7.5 80.23%
18:45 Pennarossa SP Tre Fiori Finished 1-2 21 6.3 3.8 2.12 11.91%
15:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo Radnicki 1923 Finished 1-3 22 3.12 3.27 2.48 -2.87%
17:00 FK IMT Beograd Novi Pazar Finished 1-3 21 2.33 3.35 3.37 -2.38%
15:00 FK Marcelova Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Finished 4-1 15 2.756 8.5 80 102.84%
15:00 Partizanske OK Castkovce Finished 0-2 15 80 8.5 2.016 59.70%
15:00 OFK Malzenice ViOn Zlate Moravce II Finished 8-1 9 1.404 8.75 80 19.18%
15:00 TJ Imel Slovan Duslo Sala Finished 0-4 8 4.06 4 1.7 -7.80%
15:00 Druzstevnik Velke Ludince Galanta 4 2.004 3.62 3.162 -8.38%
15:00 Belusa Nitra Finished 3-0 11 1.15 8.5 80 0.03%
15:00 Povazska Bystrica Spartak Myjava Finished 2-0 19 2.24 8.5 80 73.44%
15:00 FKM Nove Zamky Slovan Levice Finished 3-0 13 1.31 8.5 80 11.92%
15:00 SK LR Crystal KFC Kalna nad Hronom Finished 2-3 15 10 6.5 2.5 52.94%
16:00 Pezinok Bernolakovo 8 2.302 3.4 2.7 -9.00%
10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 Gwangju FC Finished 2-1 25 3.1 11.5 80 136.95%
10:00 Jeonnam Dragons Busan Transportation Corporation Finished (pen.) 6-7 25 2.05 7 80 55.48%
10:00 Pohang Steelers Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 2-1 26 3.15 4 8 44.41%
10:00 Daejeon Korail FC Daegu FC Finished (pen.) 7-8 25 10 9.5 1.47 12.93%
10:00 Gyeongnam FC Ulsan Hyundai Finished 0-2 26 80 11.5 1.46 27.49%
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Ulsan Citizen FC Finished 1-0 25 1.205 9.5 80 5.53%
10:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Gangwon Finished 2-0 26 2.45 11.5 80 97.00%
10:30 FC Seoul Jeju United Finished 3-1 26 2.65 11.5 80 109.72%
19:00 Barcelona Women Real Madrid Women Finished 4-0 24 1.08 12 80 -2.13%
16:30 Lunds BK Torns IF Finished 1-0 25 1.95 7.5 45 49.62%
17:00 Sollentuna FK FC Stockholm Internazionale Finished 2-0 26 2.7 8.5 60 98.14%
17:00 Motala AIF Orebro Syrianska IF Finished 3-1 26 2.555 3.58 2.54 -6.05%
17:00 BK Forward IF Karlstad Finished 0-1 26 70 11 1.32 15.91%
17:00 Boo FK IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Finished 2-2 26 2.7 7.2 50 88.94%
17:00 IF Sylvia Sandvikens IF Finished 1-1 26 10 3.7 9 107.74%
17:00 Tvaakers IF Ljungskile Finished 0-0 26 2.15 3.7 3.5 -2.07%
17:00 IFK Malmo Qviding FIF Finished 1-2 26 60 8.5 2.41 82.07%
17:30 Vanersborgs IF Trollhattan Finished 1-0 26 3.22 7.5 50 115.57%
11:00 Mbeya City Kagera Sugar Finished 2-0 8 2.45 8.75 80 86.93%
13:00 Polisi Tanzania FC Mtibwa Sugar Finished 2-0 8 2.6 8.75 80 95.54%
11:00 Chonburi Prachuap Finished 0-1 23 10 5.75 4.4 99.53%
12:00 Buriram United Chiangrai United Finished 1-0 21 1.65 7.25 10 18.48%
15:00 CS Sfaxien Etoile Sahel Finished 1-0 26 2.45 12 80 98.41%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
15:30 Erzurum BB Istanbulspor Finished 2-4 26 80 18 3.99 213.79%
18:00 Eyupspor Bandirmaspor Finished 1-0 26 2.31 15 80 95.29%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
13:30 Iskenderun FK Igdir FK Finished (pen.) 8-7 19 6.5 3.2 8 69.11%
13:30 Korfez Iskenderun Celikspor Igdir FK 1 2.32 2.9 2.85 -11.25%
19:00 AS Roma     Feyenoord Finished 1-0 26 2.6 9 11 70.46%
14:30 Germany U17     France U17 Finished (pen.) 4-5 13 2.64 3.35 2.95 -1.60%
17:00 Netherlands U17     Italy U17 Finished 2-1 13 2.6 3.3 2.86 -3.60%
00:00 Cf10 Houston FC Corinthians San Antonio Finished 2-4 17 60 9 1.45 22.33%
00:30 Denton Diablos FC Coyotes FC Cancelled 18 1.13 10.5 25 -1.98%
23:00 Central Florida Panthers Miami Dutch Lions FC Finished 1-0 16 3.58 4.75 3.6 30.27%
23:00 Orlando City Inter Miami Finished 1-1 25 1.79 4.05 4.8 -1.37%
23:00 Louisville City FC Nashville Finished 1-2 25 3.3 3.5 2.26 -3.03%
23:30 New York City New England Revolution Finished 1-0 25 1.91 4.7 5.8 10.04%
01:00 New Mexico United Phoenix Rising Postponed 23 2.56 3.75 3.06 1.62%
19:00 FC Florida U23 Weston FC Postponed 17 2.15 3.64 2.996 -6.86%
22:00 Miami City Tampa Bay United Finished 1-0 18 3.155 3.77 2.01 -7.38%
23:00 Toledo Villa FC South Bend Lions FC Finished 0-5 17 4.9 4.6 1.52 -7.35%
23:00 AC Connecticut Black Rock Finished 2-4 20 8.5 4 1.98 14.59%
23:00 Carolina Discoveries Tobacco Road Finished 5-1 20 1.86 4.8 13 21.52%
23:00 Long Island Rough Riders Hudson Valley Hammers Finished 5-0 1 1.01 21 50 -5.46%
23:30 Dalton Red Wolves Peachtree City MOBA Finished 3-2 18 2.135 3.89 2.95 -6.05%
23:30 Motown Manhattan SC Finished 0-2 14 3.3 3.54 2.028 -7.29%
23:30 Midwest United FC Michigan Bucks Finished 0-3 1 2.65 2.7 2.7 -10.56%
14:15 Al Dhafra Al Urooba Finished 2-1 26 2.55 3.9 10 33.59%
17:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al Nasr Dubai Finished 2-2 26 30 5.3 3.05 81.86%
17:00 Al Wasl Dubai Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Finished 2-1 26 1.43 6.2 40 12.92%
16:00 Racing Club Montevideo La Luz Finished 0-1 25 4.77 3.2 7.45 52.35%
18:00 Miramar Misiones Institucion Atletica Sud America Finished 3-0 22 2.81 5.21 9.39 52.83%
18:00 Uruguay Montevideo Central Espanol Finished 2-0 22 2.6 4.53 10.9 43.45%
18:15 Rampla Juniors CA Progreso Finished 1-1 24 3.94 3.2 2.2 -2.04%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:15 Aral Nukus Xorazm Urganch Finished 2-1 6 4.4 3.8 18 83.15%
13:15 Mash Al Mubarek Bukhara Finished 2-1 5 2.07 6.2 35 48.60%
13:15 Mash Al Mubarek FK Nurafshon Buxoro 1 2.1 3.1 2.84 -13.11%
Data from Jul 02, 2022, 15:19
5.8251712322235
Disable AdBlockPlus