• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 27, 2022

May 27, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:45 CS Constantine AB Chelghoum Laid Finished 3-3 26 1.75 6.64 98 36.57%
15:45 Na Hussein Dey RC Arbaa Finished 0-1 26 5.75 4.56 1.6 -1.79%
15:45 Magra MC Oran Finished 0-0 22 10.6 2.7 11.3 80.76%
15:45 Olympique Medea Biskra Finished 1-1 26 3.56 4.08 9.5 58.41%
15:45 Paradou USM Alger Finished 0-1 26 3.15 3.14 2.4 -5.00%
15:45 RC Relizane Belouizdad Finished 0-8 26 38 10.9 1.124 -0.77%
15:45 MC Alger U21 JS Kabylie U21 Finished 1-3 12 80 27 2.96 158.15%
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 2-0 26 2.43 50 80 125.21%
23:10 Agropecuario Brown De Adrogue Finished 1-1 26 2.35 3.1 5.7 8.28%
10:30 The GAP University of Queensland 2 2.15 4.25 2.4 -10.48%
10:30 Western Spirit FC Acacia Ridge 2 2.1 4.2 2.5 -10.26%
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Blacktown City Demons Finished 1-1 25 9.16 5.4 5.69 112.72%
09:30 Wollongong Wolves FC Northbridge FC Finished 2-3 26 98 7.01 4.94 181.46%
09:30 Gold Coast Knights Logan Lightning Cancelled 26 1.34 6.2 8.4 -2.59%
10:30 Caboolture Sunshine Coast FC Full Time 1-3 16 50 20 2.8 134.11%
09:15 Mitchelton Women Virginia United Women 7 1.375 5 6 -8.59%
09:30 Moreton Bay Jets Women Olympic FC Brisbane Women Finished 1-0 19 5.6 5.2 30 147.39%
10:00 Campbelltown City Adelaide City Finished 0-2 26 13.1 5.51 1.97 30.64%
08:45 Modbury Vista Women Adelaide University Women Finished 1-3 16 13 5.95 1.7 20.02%
10:45 West Torrens Birkalla Women Metro United Women Finished 0-3 18 26 7.2 1.26 2.99%
10:45 Salisbury Women Fulham United Women Finished 9-1 14 1.07 18 127 0.20%
09:30 Box Hill United Bulleen Lions 3 3.6 3.7 1.75 -10.67%
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons Eastern Lions Finished 1-1 26 3.3 6.6 10.3 81.28%
09:30 Box Hill United Women Bulleen Lions Women Finished 1-1 14 10 4.32 4.6 82.19%
11:30 Murdoch University Melville Women Balcatta Women 11 32 5.3 4.4 123.61%
11:30 Fremantle City Women Subiaco AFC Women 10 1.055 14 50 -3.78%
16:30 FC Mauerwerk Stripfing-Weiden Finished 2-1 24 7.6 5.45 10 140.93%
17:00 SC Kalsdorf Union Gurten Finished 1-1 22 6 4.1 3.8 48.43%
17:00 Gleichenberg Sturm Graz II Finished 0-3 24 80 8.75 1.47 23.91%
17:00 SAK 1914 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 3-0 6 2.25 3.55 2.95 -6.11%
17:00 SC Mannsdorf AS Koma Elektra Finished 2-1 22 2.51 6 10 50.36%
17:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Wiener Viktoria Finished 0-0 24 8.5 3.85 3.65 53.53%
17:00 SV Leobendorf Trenkwalder Admira II Finished 2-1 24 1.6 5.75 10 11.25%
17:00 SC Wiener Neustadt Bruck-Leitha Finished 2-0 24 2.5 8.75 80 89.83%
17:00 SV Innsbruck SV Hall Finished 0-2 18 70 21 2 77.97%
17:00 Weinland Gamlitz Liezen
17:10 First Vienna Wiener SK AXA Finished 2-2 22 5.2 4.34 7 76.81%
17:15 SV Spittal-Drau Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Finished 0-2 16 4.82 5.35 1.63 -0.78%
17:30 Worgl Reichenau Finished 1-1 4 1.9 3.5 3.2 -11.07%
17:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya ASK Kottingbrunn
Azerbaijan ‐ Cup
15:00 Karabagh Zira Finished (pen.) 5-4 24 3.95 4.08 9 64.10%
09:00 Abahani Chittagong Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Postponed 11 3.07 3.05 2.38 -6.87%
14:00 FC Isloch Dnepr Mogilev Finished 3-2 22 2.55 4.9 8.6 40.35%
16:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk FC Gomel Finished 2-2 22 7.97 3.3 4.71 56.05%
12:00 Transport United Druk Lhayul FC Finished 1-2 5 40 6.2 3.95 127.55%
18:00 Velez Mostar FK Sarajevo Finished 3-0 23 2.23 13 40 81.70%
12:30 Paysandu PA U20 Curumins EC U20 5 1.045 15 34 -5.03%
12:30 Tuna Luso U20 Trabalhistas U20 1 1.083 6.5 19 -11.49%
18:30 Inhumas U20 Uruacu U20 5 3.75 3.75 1.768 -9.00%
22:00 Sobradinho EC U20 Legiao DF U20
13:00 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 0-2 18 80 8.75 1.4 18.90%
13:00 Audax RJ U20 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 19 10 6 2.16 37.06%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Resende RJ U20 Finished 4-0 18 1.23 9.5 80 7.44%
18:00 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 3-2 18 8 3.7 7 85.83%
18:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS U20 Guaiba-RS U20
18:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Coimbra U20 Finished 1-1 12 1.3 5.25 10.75 -5.01%
18:00 Sao Bento SP U20 Sharjah FC U20 Finished 2-1 18 5.2 4.04 6.7 69.75%
18:00 Criciuma U20 Manchister U20 4 1.045 13 33 -6.03%
18:00 Porto Uniao U20 Concordia AC U20 4 23 13 1.062 -5.84%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Ituano SP Nautico Capibaribe Finished 0-0 26 8 3.4 9 88.60%
22:00 Tombense MG Bahia BA Finished 1-0 26 4.8 4.9 10 95.15%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
17:00 Botev Vratsa Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 3-2 25 1.93 11.5 80 61.92%
00:00 Boca Juniors     Deportivo Cali Finished 1-0 26 1.42 14 110 27.43%
00:00 Corinthians SP     Always Ready Finished 1-1 26 8 19 60 414.67%
00:30 Junior Barranquilla     Union Santa Fe Finished 0-4 26 100 15 3.88 199.04%
00:30 Oriente Petrolero     Fluminense RJ Finished 1-10 26 100 15.5 1.5 34.92%
13:00 Bamenda New Star Finished 0-2 17 80 8.75 4 165.40%
13:00 Stade Renard Tonnerre Yaounde Finished 2-0 17 1.85 8.75 80 49.85%
14:30 Renaissance FC de Ngoumou Union de Loum Finished 2-1 17 2.73 6.25 10 59.67%
14:30 Coton Sport Garoua Yaounde II Finished 0-0 9 5.2 3.46 8 64.93%
14:30 Bamboutos Mbouda Avion Academy Finished 1-0 9 2.08 6.25 10 34.99%
14:30 Colombe Panthere Sportive Du Nde Finished 1-0 9 2.045 6.75 10 35.66%
14:30 Dragon Douala Eding Sport Finished 1-1 9 4.68 3.3 1.732 -8.60%
14:30 Bafoussam APEJES Finished 0-1 9 10 5.75 2.31 41.48%
15:00 Union Sportive De Douala Canon Yaounde Finished 1-2 17 10 7 2.62 60.12%
15:00 Yong Sports Academy AS Fortuna Mfou Finished 2-2 13 7 3.028 6 56.31%
15:00 Ofta de Kribi Fovu de Baham Finished 1-1 12 7 2.8 4 33.33%
17:00 Feutcheu Astres Douala Finished 0-1 15 10 4.9 2.9 54.10%
22:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Santiago Wanderers Finished 2-0 24 2.525 27 80 124.43%
22:00 CD Trasandino de Los Andes CDSC Iberia Full Time 1-0 19 2.69 22 80 132.72%
23:00 Bogota FC Deportes Quindio Finished 1-1 26 7.2 3.2 2.8 23.68%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 Radnik Sesvete Jarun Finished 3-2 24 3.45 4.95 10 68.95%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
16:00 NK Kutjevo Slavonija Finished 0-1 16 10 5.25 2.31 38.24%
16:00 NK Cepin NK Slavija Pleternica Finished 2-2 5 7 3.75 3.8 48.66%
15:00 FC Karlovy Vary Pribram II Finished 1-1 23 40 5.8 5.4 161.37%
16:00 Motorlet Loko Vltavin Finished 3-0 22 3.9 15 50 191.48%
17:00 Pisek Viktoria Plzen U21 Finished 0-2 22 50 7.5 2.468 79.04%
10:00 MFK Karvina U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Finished 2-0 23 1.225 8 80 4.84%
17:00 Brondby IF Women Farum Women Finished 1-1 21 2.45 5 10 41.21%
16:00 Tarnby FF Gentofte Vangede Finished 3-0 16 1.74 4.2 4.5 -3.38%
17:00 Greve Avarta Finished 1-2 20 10 6.5 4.8 116.37%
17:00 Oure FA Sydvest Finished 5-1 19 1.28 6.55 9 -4.31%
17:00 Herstedoster Allerod FK Finished 1-0 20 4.9 4.66 1.55 -6.00%
17:00 Solrod FC Bronshoj Finished 0-1 16 3.65 4.2 1.78 -6.88%
17:00 Odder IGF VRI Finished 0-1 19 1.305 6 7.8 -5.76%
17:00 Norresundby Holstebro Finished 0-1 19 4.32 4.24 1.77 -3.13%
17:00 B 1913 Hedensted IF Finished 3-3 20 2.75 3.65 2.32 -6.42%
17:00 Boldklubben 1903 BK Union Finished 4-3 19 10 4.45 3.32 59.76%
Ecuador ‐ Cup
18:00 Deportivo Santa Elena RIO Aguarico FC Finished 1-1 18 2.195 3.59 3.25 -4.01%
20:00 CD Universitario Pillaro Atletico Samborondon Finished 0-0 18 3.8 3.58 10 55.65%
00:00 America de Quito Olmedo Rioramba Finished 0-0 25 5.77 3.36 7.36 64.80%
14:00 Petrojet Belbeis SC 6 1.182 15 80 8.09%
14:00 FC Masr Port Fouad SC 6 1.167 13 80 5.67%
14:00 Banha El Seka El Hadid 1 5.7 1.67 2.9 -10.64%
14:00 El-Entag El-Harby El Qanah 4 40 6.5 2.5 72.76%
14:00 Al Nasr Cairo Wadi Degla 6 70 10 1.97 60.80%
14:00 El Daklyeh El Atesalat 6 32 5.1 11 214.23%
14:00 Mareekh Tersana SC 6 10 2.97 10 86.32%
16:30 El Gounah Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 1-0 26 3.056 6.05 68 97.15%
19:00 Misr El Maqasha Pharco Finished 0-0 26 9.52 3.05 8.3 80.70%
16:30 Tallinn JK Piraaja Saue Jk
17:00 B36 Torshavn HB Torshavn Finished 0-1 20 3.41 3.86 2.11 -2.56%
18:00 KI Klaksvik EB Streymur Finished 3-0 18 1.05 18 43 -3.02%
16:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women PK-35 Helsinki Women 23 1.532 4.75 7.7 0.69%
19:05 Bordeaux Women Paris FC Women Finished 1-4 26 80 8.75 2.25 75.06%
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi Saburtalo Finished 1-0 20 5 4.8 10 96.72%
16:00 Dila Gori Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 4-1 23 1.18 9 80 2.98%
13:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Norchi Finished 1-1 17 3.4 4.2 31 77.16%
18:00 Rot Weiss Walldorf KSV Baunatal Finished 4-1 23 1.7 11.25 80 45.01%
17:45 Turk Gucu Friedberg Bayern Alzenau Finished 5-2 22 3.34 11.75 80 151.88%
17:30 Fuchse Berlin Berliner AK 07 4 1.64 4.78 4.24 -5.20%
16:30 Greuther Furth II SV Donaustauf Finished 4-0 5 1.55 4.75 6 -2.19%
17:00 SC Eltersdorf Spvgg Ansbach Finished 2-1 21 2.008 4.5 3.4 -1.41%
18:30 Fjolnir Kordrengir Finished 1-1 26 2.44 6.5 40 69.87%
19:15 HK Kopavogur Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 2-0 26 1.5 5.8 27 14.14%
19:15 UMF Selfoss Throttur Vogar Finished 4-0 26 1.533 17 60 37.40%
19:15 IH Hafnarfjordur Eliidi Finished 1-3 19 50 21 2.264 96.34%
19:15 KH Hlidarendi Augnablik Finished 0-2 19 32 5.9 2.39 61.51%
18:00 Throttur Reykjavik Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 2-1 19 1.2 11 70 6.55%
09:00 Myanmar     Bahrain Finished 0-2 4 21 9.8 1.11 -4.81%
10:30 Thailand     Turkmenistan Finished 1-0 26 1.73 9 10 26.72%
11:00 Botswana     Swaziland 4 2.7 3 2.85 -5.18%
13:00 Malaysia     Brunei Finished 4-0 13 1.1029 14 29 -1.25%
14:00 Iraq U23     Iran U23 Finished 3-1 13 4.34 11.5 100 205.46%
14:30 Shams Azar Qazvin Shahrdari Hamedan Finished 1-2 21 10 7 4.75 120.56%
14:30 Shahrdari Astara Mes Kerman Finished 0-0 18 7.5 3.35 1.67 -2.97%
14:30 Kheybar Khorramabad Bahman Shiraz Finished 0-0 16 1.42 4.7 8.8 -2.97%
14:30 Khosheh Talaei Khoneh Be Khoneh Finished 3-2 19 2.7 6.5 10 60.20%
14:30 Machine Sazi Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 0-2 22 80 11.5 1.144 2.71%
14:30 Mes Shahre Babak FC Vista Turbine Finished 0-0 21 7 2.65 7 50.81%
14:30 Saipa Karadj Naghsh Jahan Finished 1-1 20 9 2.6 8.5 63.03%
15:00 Pars Janoobi Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 1-0 15 2.655 2.65 3.66 -2.65%
15:00 Esteghlal Mollasani Shahin Bushehr Finished 1-0 21 1.2 6.8 29 -1.47%
18:45 Bray Wanderers Athlone Town Finished 3-0 26 1.81 11.5 80 53.39%
18:45 Waterford United Treaty United Finished 4-0 26 1.39 11.25 80 21.83%
18:45 Cobh Ramblers Longford Town Finished 2-4 26 80 11.75 2.09 73.59%
18:45 Galway United Cork City Finished 0-1 26 10 5.5 2.95 61.08%
18:30 NUI Maynooth Liffey Wanderers 4 2.488 3.3 2.51 -9.37%
18:45 Derry City Finn Harps Finished 2-2 26 50 7.5 10.5 302.30%
18:45 Dundalk St Patricks Athletic Finished 1-0 26 2.05 8 60 58.86%
18:45 UC Dublin Sligo Rovers Finished 1-1 26 10 4.1 3.9 66.58%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin Drogheda United Finished 1-1 26 3.4 5 13 75.12%
19:00 Shamrock Rovers Shelbourne FC Finished 2-0 26 1.63 27 80 50.82%
16:00 AS Roma U19 Juventus U19 Finished 2-0 24 2.05 11.75 80 70.82%
12:00 Nakumatt Migori Youth FC Finished 1-5 11 6 4.35 2.34 21.37%
17:00 Riga FC Rigas FS Finished 2-0 26 2.72 27 80 139.70%
Luxembourg ‐ Cup
18:00 F91 Dudelange Racing Union Luxembourg Finished 2-3 20 10 4.7 5.7 104.83%
11:30 Kuching Perak FA Finished 2-1 25 1.52 9 60 27.28%
12:15 Johor Darul Takzim II PKNS FC Finished 3-2 25 5 4.2 13 94.17%
13:00 Kelantan Kelantan United Finished 0-0 22 2.4 3.4 3.24 -1.91%
02:00 Atlas Pachuca Finished 2-0 26 2.93 11 100 126.14%
23:30 Selwyn United FC Nelson Suburbs FC Finished 1-4 1 6.2 3.5 1.47 -11.29%
22:00 Sportivo Ameliano Olimpia Asuncion
22:00 Nacional Asuncion Tacuary
22:00 Cerro Porteno Resistencia FC
22:00 Guarani Asuncion Libertad Asuncion
22:00 Guairena General Caballero
22:00 Sol de America 12 de Octubre
21:30 3 de Febrero Rubio Nu 26 9 3.25 7.5 81.11%
23:45 Sportivo Luqueno Sol de America Finished 1-1 4 2.55 3.35 2.5 -8.31%
15:00 Mamry Gizycko Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 0-1 21 3.75 3.72 1.96 -4.37%
16:00 Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki Kutno Finished 2-0 23 1.7 4.33 4.3333 -4.76%
16:00 Bron Radom Blonianka Blonie Finished 0-1 23 45 6.7 2.988 97.57%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
08:30 FC Arges II Dinamo Bucharest II 9 3.2 8.75 80 127.64%
15:00 Flacara Moreni Real Bradu 17 3.35 5.8 7.8 66.91%
15:00 FCSB II Academica Clinceni II 19 10 5.5 7.2 137.70%
15:00 ACS Viitorul Simian ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II 15 1.24 8.5 80 6.77%
17:30 CSU Craiova FC Botosani Finished 2-0 26 1.57 50 80 49.38%
10:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk Zenit St. Petersburg II Finished 0-4 10 80 7.75 1.87 47.87%
15:00 Volna Kovernino Dynamo Saint Petersburg Finished 2-0 10 4.1 8.25 80 164.82%
16:25 Al Hazm Rass Al Baten Club Finished 2-3 26 3.2 3.6 2.45 0.16%
18:00 Al Raed Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 0-2 26 3.8 4.2 1.85 -4.01%
11:45 Albirex Niigata FC Geylang International Finished 8-2 22 1.4 12.4 77 23.78%
18:00 DAC Dunajska Streda Trencin Finished 2-1 26 2.25 8 80 71.84%
17:30 Royal Eagles Orlando Pirates Finished 2-2 26 37 5.7 2.645 72.25%
05:00 Pocheon Siheung City Finished 1-1 25 8.5 3.26 8 82.02%
10:00 Daejeon Korail FC Paju Citizen Finished 1-1 25 2.9 7 45 96.11%
19:00 Real Sociedad II Real Zaragoza Finished 1-2 26 60 19 2.95 144.93%
19:00 CD Mirandes Fuenlabrada Finished 5-1 26 1.72 22 40 53.41%
16:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Real Betis II Finished 4-0 24 1.35 6.5 12.25 2.44%
18:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes Athletic Bilbao II Finished 2-0 26 2.8 6.86 95 94.76%
16:00 KIF Orebro DFF Women Eskilstuna United Women Finished 1-0 26 3.048 4.65 10 55.49%
17:00 Lidkopings Women Alingsas FC United Women Finished 0-2 8 60 18 3.25 163.22%
23:00 New England Revolution II Philadelphia Union II Finished 1-0 23 2.09 3.65 3.35 -4.85%
23:00 Toronto FC II     Chicago Fire II Finished 2-6 23 1.825 3.98 3.85 -5.57%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
23:00 Orlando Pride Women Washington Spirit Women Finished 2-2 23 3.8 3.5 1.96 -5.58%
00:30 Irving City FC FC Brownsville Finished 2-1 18 4.5 3.9 11 75.58%
23:00 Columbus Crew Carpathia FC Finished 0-3 18 6.7 4 3.1 38.54%
23:00 New York Red Bulls II Birmingham Legion Finished 1-2 25 3.58 3.55 2.45 3.18%
23:30 Atlanta United II Orange County Blues Finished 0-0 25 4.2 4.2 1.95 1.11%
00:30 Brazos Valley AC Houston SUR Finished 3-0 18 1.755 13 32 47.50%
01:30 Park City Red Wolves Ogden City Finished 1-1 8 4 4.5 8.5 69.53%
23:00 Ocean City Nor'easters Junior Lone Star FC Finished 2-1 17 1.336 5.4 7.2 -6.77%
23:00 Seacoast United Phantoms Western Pioneers Finished 4-0 14 2.736 3.94 2.24 -6.17%
23:00 Midwest United FC Lansing City Football Finished 1-0 20 2.85 4.14 3.52 14.09%
USA ‐ UWSL Women
22:00 KC Courage Women Gretna Elite Academy Women 10 2.945 4 2.14 -5.38%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
23:00 FC Pride Women Cincinnati Sirens Women 9 5.8 4 2.75 27.22%
15:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al Sharjah 4 2.296 3.28 3.008 -6.79%
18:00 Albion FC Danubio FC Finished 1-2 26 100 8.66 2.1 66.21%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 Andijan FK Zaamin Finished 2-1 4 1.18 10 50 3.36%
14:00 Navbahor Namangan Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 2-0 24 1.63 6.6 69 28.29%
14:00 Olmaliq FK Neftchi Fargona Finished 3-1 24 1.71 5.51 11.3 16.99%
21:15 Aragua Portuguesa FC Finished 0-1 25 70 10 2.948 120.51%
23:30 Estudiantes de Merida Mineros de Guayana Finished 2-0 25 2.25 3.9 8 21.09%
08:30 Trieu Minh PVF Finished 2-0 14 1.28 8 80 8.84%
08:30 Tre Quang Nam Kon Tum Finished 2-0 11 3.8 5 2.165 8.10%
08:30 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Binh Thuan FC Finished 0-2 8 30 6.75 1.415 12.59%
11:00 Tien Giang Dong Thap Finished 1-3 8 3.36 3.3 2.85 5.09%
Data from Jul 02, 2022, 14:09
5.8350610733032
Disable AdBlockPlus