• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 29, 2022

May 29, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:45 WA Tlemcen ASO Chlef Finished 0-2 26 79 7.57 1.42 17.79%
19:00 ES Setif JS Saoura Finished 0-0 25 7.72 3.2 9.53 82.83%
18:00 La Massana UE Engordany 11 3.2 4 2.152 -2.65%
18:30 Central Ballester Deportivo Muniz
18:30 CA Lugano Club Sportivo Barracas
18:30 Centro Espanol Club Mercedes
00:00 Deportivo Riestra CA Temperley 2 2.02 2.7 4.54 -7.89%
00:00 Villa Dalmine Gimnasia Jujuy 2 2.395 2.7 3.42 -7.43%
00:00 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Quilmes 2 2.42 2.7 3.3 -7.97%
00:00 Brown De Adrogue Instituto de Cordoba 2 2.9 2.7 2.7 -7.88%
00:00 Guillermo Brown Atletico Mitre 2 2.395 2.7 3.42 -7.43%
00:00 Atletico Rafaela Ferro Carril Oeste 2 2.62 2.75 3.03 -7.01%
00:00 Defensores de Belgrano Agropecuario 2 2.9 2.6 2.75 -8.52%
00:00 San Martin San Juan Nueva Chicago 2 1.82 3 5 -7.65%
00:00 Club Atletico Guemes Deportivo Moron 2 2.02 2.8 4.36 -7.54%
00:00 Gimnasia Mendoza Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2 1.97 3.1 4.02 -7.32%
00:00 San Martin Tucuman Tristan Suarez 2 1.51 3.6 7.1 -7.48%
00:00 CA Chaco For Ever Club Almagro 2 2.17 2.7 4.04 -7.30%
00:00 Chacarita Juniors Sacachispas FC 2 1.87 3.3 4.02 -7.97%
00:00 Belgrano de Cordoba CSD Flandria 4 1.67 3.2 5.95 -7.35%
18:00 Deportivo Madryn Club Atletico Guemes Finished 0-1 26 50 6.5 3.74 126.64%
18:10 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto All Boys Floresta Finished 1-1 26 7.5 2.875 8.5 67.00%
18:30 Deportivo Maipu San Martin San Juan Finished 2-2 26 16 3.125 15 122.63%
18:30 Gimnasia Jujuy Almirante Brown Finished 3-0 26 2.43 60 80 126.92%
19:00 Alvarado Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 0-0 26 21 3.19 16 136.07%
20:00 Atletico Mitre Atletico Rafaela Finished 2-2 26 5 3.2 27 81.97%
20:10 CA Temperley Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 1-1 26 11 2.94 8 79.84%
22:10 Ferro Carril Oeste Santamarina Tandil Finished 1-0 26 3.9 3.77 12 65.29%
18:30 San Martin Burzaco CA Excursionistas Finished 2-4 11 3.45 3.125 2.3 -4.27%
18:30 Argentino Merlo Lujan Finished 0-1 11 2.14 3.14 3.7 -5.31%
18:30 Puerto Nuevo Deportivo Laferrere Finished 1-1 11 4.38 3.1 2.072 -3.24%
18:30 General Lamadrid CA Claypole Finished 3-1 11 3.028 2.9 3.128 0.53%
18:30 Leandro Alem Ferrocarril Midland Finished 1-3 11 3.25 2.98 2.48 -4.44%
18:30 Berazategui FC Victoriano Arenas Finished 4-0 11 1.9 3.7 6.1 4.11%
18:30 El Porvenir CSyD Liniers Finished 1-0 11 3.15 3.02 2.53 -4.20%
18:30 Sportivo Italiano Deportivo Espanol Finished 1-0 11 2.44 2.96 3.4 -4.01%
16:30 CA Douglas Haig Racing de Cordoba Finished 0-0 20 10 3 7.5 76.47%
18:00 CA Liniers Huracan Las Heras Finished 1-1 14 2.49 2.96 3.88 0.28%
18:00 Sol de Mayo Villa Mitre Finished 0-0 14 3.35 2.552 3.164 -0.64%
18:00 Belgrano Villa Ramallo Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Finished 3-1 20 2.35 11 35 83.48%
18:30 Defensores Pronunciamiento Centro Juventud Antoniana Finished 1-0 20 2.25 3.022 3.7 -4.36%
18:30 Sarmiento Resistencia Sportivo Belgrano Finished 2-0 19 1.82 3.74 6.5 3.02%
18:30 Sarmiento Junin Belgrano de Cordoba 1 1.69 3.14 4.5 -11.69%
18:30 Independiente Chivilcoy Cipolletti Finished 3-0 20 2.4 3.1 3.57 -1.90%
18:30 CA Juventud Unida San Luis Penarol de San Juan Finished 0-0 15 1.95 3.48 5 -0.02%
18:30 Club Circulo Sansinena Finished 1-2 14 3.1 2.8 2.73 -4.40%
18:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Sportivo Desamparados Finished 2-1 20 1.18 6.65 17 -5.36%
19:00 Gimnasia Y Tiro Sportivo Las Parejas Finished 0-1 20 2.05 3.54 7.5 10.67%
19:00 Formosa Boca Unidos Finished 3-0 20 2.292 27 80 105.83%
19:00 Argentino Monte Maiz Ciudad Bolivar Finished 4-1 19 2.68 2.9 3.8 1.92%
20:30 Union Sunchales Crucero del Norte Finished 2-2 20 5.1 3.1 5.4 42.08%
21:00 Central Norte Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu Finished 4-1 20 1.19 6.75 23 -3.10%
05:00 Canberra FC Canberra Olympic Finished 2-1 24 1.36 7.2 45 11.56%
05:00 Gungahlin FC Cooma Tigers Finished 5-1 24 2.6 4.2 3 4.60%
05:00 Weston Molonglo Tuggeranong United
07:00 St. George Willawong Bayside United 2 1.9 4.2 2.9 -9.85%
05:00 Sydney United Sutherland Sharks Finished 1-0 26 2.21 4.5 3.048 -0.28%
06:00 Rockdale City Suns Sydney Olympic Finished 1-3 26 4 4.2 2.08 3.21%
05:25 Northern Tigers Women Bankstown City Lions Women Finished 2-2 13 1.65 5.9 30 23.63%
05:25 Emerging Jets Women NSW Institute Women
07:00 Sydney University Women Illawarra Women Finished 3-1 15 1.86 7.7 20 39.37%
07:00 Macarthur Rams Women Manly United Women Finished 2-0 14 2.59 3.96 2.5 -3.72%
09:00 NWS Koalas Women Sydney Olympic Women Finished 1-6 14 14 8 1.3 3.56%
09:10 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women Blacktown Spartans Women Finished 2-1 16 2.28 25 70 102.89%
04:00 Valentine Phoenix Edgeworth Eagles Finished 1-0 26 5.2 8 70 201.57%
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic Lake Macquarie Finished 5-0 26 1.12 32 80 6.77%
05:15 Ipswich Knights SC Western Pride 10 4.2 4.5 1.615 -7.37%
06:00 Brisbane Roar U21 Gold Coast United Finished 1-2 25 2.9 4.34 2.25 -1.93%
06:30 South West Queensland Thunder Southside Eagles Full Time 3-0 15 1.75 20 50 55.90%
08:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Moreton Bay Jets Cancelled 23 2.325 4 3.12 -0.06%
04:15 SWQ Thunder Women The Gap Women 2 1.2 35 70 14.13%
04:35 SWQ Thunder Women The Gap Women 7 1.29 6.5 9.7 -3.11%
05:00 FV Emerging Women Calder United Women Finished 0-5
05:00 Melbourne Uni Women Preston Lions Women 3 3.8 4.35 1.6 -10.56%
05:00 Geelong Galaxy Women Melbourne Knights Women 3 1.45 4.8 4.2 -11.98%
05:15 Boroondara Eagles Women South Yarra Women 3 1.6 4.25 3.6 -12.13%
05:15 Casey Comets Women Eltham Redbacks Women 3 1.14 7 11.25 -9.82%
05:30 Southern United Women Whitehorse United Women 2 1.25 4.8 8.25 -11.47%
15:00 Rapid Vienna WSG Wattens Finished 2-0 26 1.85 20 50 63.79%
12:00 Sturm Graz Women Sudburgenland Women Finished 10-1 12 1.03 15 80 -4.77%
12:00 FC Bergheim Women Austria Vienna Women Finished 0-5 16 11 7.5 1.248 -2.49%
08:30 Hella Dornbirner SV Austria Lustenau II Finished 3-1 17 1.68 6.5 10 17.77%
08:30 Annabichler SC Kappel Full Time 3-2 5 2.1 6 10 34.62%
08:30 SV Donau Vienna FC Eisenkappel 4 1.35 8.5 80 14.83%
12:00 Kottmannsdorf Wolfsberger AC II Finished 3-0 3 1.6 4.1 4 -10.63%
14:00 Kuchl SV Seekirchen Finished 1-1 6 2.4 3.3 3 -5.04%
15:30 Gurnitz Austria Klagenfurt II Full Time 2-4 2 80 8.5 1.17 1.54%
15:30 St. Michael Bleiburg ASKO Gmund Finished 2-2 3 7 5 1.3 -10.08%
Belarus ‐ Cup
12:00 Edinstvo Gazovik Vitebsk Finished 0-2
13:00 Niva Dolbizno FC Lida Finished (pen.) 4-6
13:00 Polotsk BC Maxline Finished 0-9
14:00 FC Starye Dorogi Osipovichi Finished 1-2 4 80 8 1.4 17.40%
14:00 Svisloch Volna Pinsk Finished 0-9 4 80 9.5 1.01 -9.74%
14:00 Krumkachy Minsk FC Slonim Finished (after ET) 4-3 4 17 3.75 2.5 37.84%
13:00 FC Energetik-BGU Slavia Mozyr Finished 5-0 21 2 10.4 40 60.99%
15:00 Neman Grodno Belshina Bobruisk Finished 2-2 18 4.62 4 12.4 82.78%
11:00 Dinamo Brest Women FC Vitebsk Women 1 80 7.75 606.55%
13:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women Dnepr Mogilev Women 1 8.5 1.45 3.2 -10.70%
15:00 FC Dinamo-BGU Minsk Women Zorka-BDU Minsk Women
18:00 Mandel United Tubize 11 2.296 3.54 3.6 0.42%
09:00 Druk Lhayul FC Paro FC Finished 0-0 2 8.5 3.5 5.2 67.88%
12:00 Transport United Thimphu City Finished 0-2 2 2.15 3.65 2.7 -9.87%
19:00 Always Ready Atletico Palmaflor Finished 2-1 21 1.35 19 80 24.09%
22:00 Royal Pari The Strongest Finished 0-3 21 60 14 3.4 161.63%
23:30 Oriente Petrolero Bolivar Finished 1-0 21 3.088 3.88 3 9.30%
15:00 Leotar Trebinje Tuzla City Finished 0-0 21 2.23 4.65 13 35.06%
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla FK Zeljeznicar Finished 1-1 23 10 3.35 11 104.32%
15:00 HSK Posusje Borac Banja Luka Finished 3-0 23 2.04 3.64 4.3333 0.43%
17:00 Siroki Brijeg FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 3-3 23 4.9 3.42 10 67.65%
14:00 Flamengo RJ Women Gremio RS Women Finished 2-0 25 2.25 17 70 93.22%
17:00 Palmeiras SP Women Sao Jose SP Women Finished 5-0 22 1.08 25 70 2.02%
18:00 Cruzeiro MG Women CRESSPOM Women Finished 0-0 20 5.1 5.45 9.35 105.54%
21:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Santos SP Women Finished 1-0 24 2.432 9 70 86.37%
18:00 Brasilia DF U20 SE do Gama DF U20 5 2.1 3.38 4 -2.16%
18:30 Vianopolis U20 Atletico GO U20 2 7 4.2 1.444 -6.84%
18:00 CA Catarinense Carlos Renaux 1 2.55 3.3 2.375 -10.41%
18:00 Passo Fundo RS Farroupilha Finished 1-1 16 5.2 3.35 9 66.13%
18:00 EC Pelotas RS Guarani RS Venancio Finished 1-0 18 1.31 5.2 9.2 -6.05%
18:00 Sao Paulo RS Inter Santa Maria Finished 2-2 16 10 2.95 10 85.53%
18:00 Veranopolis ECREC SC Gaucho Finished 1-0 9 1.7 3.4 5.15 -7.11%
14:00 CE Aimore RS U20 Tamoio RS U20 4 1.01 19 56 -5.71%
18:00 Ypiranga RS U20 Juventude RS U20 Finished 0-4 11 2.625 3.77 2.35 -6.69%
13:00 Tupynambas SC Aymores Finished 1-1 15 2.2 3.12 4.15 -1.58%
13:00 Atletico Clube Tres Coracoes U20 Betim FC MG U20 Finished 2-4 14 2.55 3.3 3 -2.77%
13:00 AA Francana SP XV de Novembro Jau Finished 1-1 9 4.26 3.23 1.93 -5.88%
13:00 Batatais SP GD Sao Carlense Finished 0-5 9 7 5.05 1.51 -0.31%
13:00 Penapolense SP Catanduva FC Finished 3-0 9 2.415 3.22 3.32 -2.52%
13:00 Jabaquara SP EC Uniao Suzano Finished 3-0 7 1.41 4.75 7.1 -5.71%
13:00 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Itapirense SP Finished 1-5 9 6 3.82 1.55 -6.86%
13:00 Vocem Gremio Prudente Finished 1-1 9 4.5 3.24 2.03 -2.29%
13:00 Osvaldo Cruz Santacruzense SP 8 1.65 3.72 6.05 -3.86%
18:00 Itarare Assisense SP Finished 1-1 9 1.8 3.78 5 -1.97%
18:00 Sao Carlos SP Taquaritinga Finished 0-1 9 4.333 3.24 1.875 -6.78%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Coritiba PR Botafogo RJ Finished 1-0 26 2.83 8.75 98 109.27%
19:00 Santos SP Palmeiras SP Finished 0-1 26 100 9 2.05 64.23%
21:00 Corinthians SP America Mineiro MG Finished 1-1 26 7.75 3.95 14 120.45%
21:00 Cuiaba MT Atletico PR Finished 0-1 26 105 9.5 3.3 139.34%
21:00 Fluminense RJ Flamengo RJ Finished 1-2 26 56 11 2.02 65.61%
22:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Avai Finished 2-1 26 1.25 13.75 56 12.29%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:00 Vila Nova GO Gremio RS Finished 0-0 26 9.25 3.15 6.5 72.59%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
14:00 Volta Redonda RJ Botafogo PB Finished 0-1 26 70 7 3.95 143.72%
18:00 AE Altos PI Ypiranga RS Finished 3-0 26 3.05 54 94 180.09%
20:00 Botafogo SP Mirassol SP Finished 2-2 26 7.25 3.05 8 69.26%
22:00 Remo PA Floresta EC Finished 2-0 26 1.79 8.75 72 45.60%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
15:00 Operario VG Gremio Anapolis GO Finished 1-0 22 2.5 3 3.45 -2.27%
18:00 EC Prospera SER Caxias RS Finished 1-2 23 45 5.75 2.4 63.18%
18:00 Pouso Alegre FC Nova Venecia ES Finished 1-1 23 7.5 3.125 8.75 76.17%
18:00 Globo RN Sousa EC Finished 0-0 24 3.4 3.5 2.4 0.35%
18:00 Sao Paulo Crystal Retro Brasil Finished 1-4 25 5.33 3.15 2.212 4.48%
18:30 Cascavel CR Azuriz FC Finished 0-2 23 16 3.85 5.3 95.73%
18:30 Ipora Acao Futebol MT Finished 3-0 10 2.1 3.05 3.6 -7.56%
19:00 Sergipe Santa Cruz PE Finished 1-1 23 3 4.9 30 75.21%
19:00 Amazonas FC AM Sao Raimundo RR Finished 1-1 19 1.9 7.75 45 47.59%
19:00 Jacuipense BA Lagarto Finished 2-2 17 2.58 3 3.52 -0.50%
19:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC Crato Finished 2-0
21:00 SC Humaita AC Sao Raimundo AM Finished 0-1 21 4.2 3.74 2.03 0.19%
18:00 York 9 Cavalry FC Finished 0-1 26 80 15 2.16 84.46%
22:30 Mont-Royal Outremont FC Laval
16:30 Deportes Temuco SADP Deportes Copiapo Finished 0-4 25 2.55 3.22 3.1 -2.47%
16:30 Deportes Iquique Deportes Melipilla Finished 3-0 25 2.35 32 80 113.09%
19:00 Magallanes Deportes Rescoleta Finished 2-1 26 1.55 11 70 33.27%
00:00 Huachipato Palestino Finished 2-1 26 2.51 15 80 109.39%
21:30 Universidad Catolica CD Antofagasta Finished 1-0 26 1.688 20 80 52.69%
19:00 Lautaro de Buin Independiente Cauquenes Full Time 2-1 8 1.95 3.6 3.3 -8.56%
19:30 General Velasquez San Marcos Arica Full Time 1-0 16 3.17 6.5 40 102.30%
19:30 CD Concepcion Deportes Valdivia Finished 0-2 21 70 22 4.78 271.82%
20:00 Real San Joaquin Deportes Limache Full Time 2-4 17 80 30 5 306.78%
10:00 Dinamo Maksimir Women ZNK Rijeka Women
15:00 ZNK Donat Zadar Women ZNK Neretva Women 12 1.2 11.5 80 7.21%
15:30 ZNK Agram Women Medjimurje Cakovec Women Postponed 8 1.748 5.1 4.1 -1.19%
16:00 Osijek Women ZNK Split Women 13 4.75 4 7.75 69.62%
08:15 Bohemians 1905 U21 FK Pardubice II Finished 2-0 23 1.865 4.32 4.46 0.82%
08:15 Mlada Boleslav II Sokol Zivanice Finished 3-1 21 3.62 6.2 40 116.20%
08:15 Banik Ostrava II Slovan Rosice Finished 0-0 23 5.2 4.9 8.5 94.54%
08:15 Slovacko II Znojmo Finished 0-0 18 1.43 6.35 10.5 5.04%
08:15 Velke Mezirici Blansko Finished 1-1 22 4.95 4.36 7 74.14%
09:00 Teplice II Dukla Prague II Finished 2-1 22 2.4 4.5 2.9 1.66%
15:00 Stechovice SK Rakovnik Finished 5-0 18 1.26 7.2 12.5 -1.24%
15:00 Sokol Hostoun Domazlice Finished 1-2 21 60 9 2.2 71.73%
15:00 Poricany FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 1-2 2 1.65 3.85 4.05 -10.13%
15:00 Sokol Brozany Zbuzany Finished 2-2 21 1.55 12 80 34.95%
11:30 AC Horsens Hvidovre Finished 1-1 26 8.57 4.33 10.5 125.80%
11:30 Lyngby BK FC Fredericia Finished 1-0 25 1.68 9.02 29 35.03%
11:30 Helsingor Nykoebing FC Finished 2-3 26 3.58 7.3 8.2 85.78%
11:00 Naestved BK HIK Hellerup Finished 2-2 22 1.41 5.05 6.5 -5.76%
11:00 Aarhus Fremad Skive Finished 1-1 26 11 3.75 10 118.54%
11:45 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Middelfart BK Finished 2-4 26 80 50 2.462 127.96%
12:00 Brabrand Kolding IF Finished 0-2 26 80 60 1.92 81.82%
13:00 B93 Copenhagen Thisted Finished 0-1 25 70 8 2.85 104.01%
13:00 Hillerod AB Copenhagen Finished 1-0 25 1.86 13 80 59.48%
11:00 Koge Women Thisted Women Finished 5-2 20 1.25 6 12 -4.76%
11:00 Karlslunde IF Herlev IF Finished 10-0 18 1.5 4.8 6.6 -2.58%
11:00 Vanlose Silkeborg KFUM Finished 1-2 18 2.6 3.2 2.9 -4.03%
11:30 VSK Arhus Naesby BK Finished 4-2 23 1.9 25 80 72.77%
11:30 Kfum BK Roskilde Slagelse BI Finished 2-3 23 80 30 2.762 145.16%
12:00 Roskilde Dalum Finished 3-0 18 1.27 6.5 9 -4.98%
12:00 BK Frem IF Lyseng Finished 6-2 18 1.3 6 8.9 -4.60%
16:30 AaB Aalborg Viborg FF Finished (pen.) 2-4 25 12 3.34 11 111.13%
Ecuador ‐ Cup
00:00 Independiente Azogues CD Independiente Juniors Finished 0-1 17 4.22 3.66 1.8 -6.17%
15:00 Quito FC Olmedo Rioramba Finished 0-2 18 80 30 2.2 99.85%
17:30 Bonita Banana Libertad Loja Finished 2-2 19 5 3.8 1.67 -5.83%
20:00 Insutec America de Quito Finished 2-1 21 3.4 7.5 50 123.49%
23:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Cumbaya Finished 4-0 26 1.26 33 94 19.82%
23:00 Universidad Catolica Quito Delfin Finished 4-2 24 2.75 4.8 7.9 43.15%
23:00 9 de Octubre Independiente del Valle Finished 1-1 26 4.6 3.83 2.2 7.18%
23:00 LDU Quito Macara Ambato Finished 3-2 26 1.63 5.25 17.5 16.13%
14:00 Sporting Club Alexandria Al-Masry Club 1 27 80 0.00%
14:00 Coca-Cola Cairo El Sharkeyah Finished 1-1 26 8.13 4.2 18.7 141.21%
16:30 Pyramids FC Al-Masry Club Finished 3-1 26 1.63 6.92 42 27.91%
21:00 Alianza San Salvador CD Aguila Finished 6-5 26 2.35 3.18 3.2 -4.99%
15:30 Huddersfield Town Nottingham Forest Finished 0-1 26 100 11 2.2 80.03%
11:30 Solihull Moors Chesterfield Finished 3-1 26 2 20 50 75.44%
09:30 JK Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna JK Legion II Finished 3-2 15 1.5 5.2 39 13.04%
11:00 FC Elva II Jogeva Noorus 96 Finished 2-5 4 80 8.25 2 57.80%
12:00 Vaprus Vandra Harju JK Laagri II
11:30 JK Nomme Kalju Paide Linnameeskond Finished 1-0 23 3.6 7.24 47 128.74%
14:15 Levadia Tallinn Flora Tallinn Finished 1-1 26 11.2 3.4 4.24 61.49%
16:30 Kuressaare JK Tammeka Tartu Finished 3-0 25 2.61 11.2 70 105.46%
11:00 JBK OLS Finished 1-2 26 27 4.8 3 72.80%
13:00 Atlantis FC Helsinki FC Futura Finished 1-0 26 1.332 11 70 16.83%
14:00 JIPPO Joensuu LaPa Finished 4-0 18 1.05 25 60 -0.90%
14:30 Kajha JJK Jyvaskyla Finished 2-3 26 70 11 1.364 19.28%
15:30 PeKa Reipas Finished 1-0 26 6.25 5.1 32 158.18%
15:30 Ilves Tampere II FC Jazz Finished 1-2 25 37 5.7 2.7 74.57%
15:30 HJS Akatemia Ilves Kissat Finished 0-4 25 80 35 3.45 202.18%
15:30 EPS FC Honka Akatemia Finished 0-0 25 8.5 3.75 8 96.34%
15:30 SalPa VJS Vanta Finished 2-1 25 1.81 9 60 47.00%
15:30 Narpes Kraft OTP Finished 0-0 24 9 4 9 111.76%
15:30 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura KuPS Kuopio Finished 2-1 26 1.5 7.2 50 21.13%
15:30 RoPS Rovaniemi JS Hercules Finished 2-2 24 30 5.3 2.45 58.69%
13:00 HIFK Helsinki Honka Espoo Finished 1-2 26 13.1 3.94 3.68 66.15%
13:00 KuPS Kuopio HJK Helsinki Finished 0-0 26 13.7 3.2 10.5 108.02%
15:30 IFK Mariehamn VPS Vaasa Finished 1-3 26 3.25 3.38 2.55 0.43%
15:30 FF Jaro TPS Turku Finished 1-2 26 70 12 3.41 155.84%
15:30 Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) JaPS Finished 0-1 26 50 7.7 2.8 97.23%
15:30 Seinajoen JK II IF Gnistan Finished 4-0 26 2.63 12 45 105.85%
15:30 PK-35 Vantaa Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 2-0 26 2.3 10 70 82.13%
19:00 Paris Saint Germain Women Lyon Women Finished 0-1 25 45 6.5 1.878 41.13%
France ‐ Ligue 1
17:00 Saint Etienne Auxerre Finished (pen.) 5-6 25 9 3.65 14.75 120.81%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 US Quevilly Rouen Villefranche Finished 2-0 26 3.14 20 50 157.42%
13:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 AS Monaco U19 Finished 2-4 12 2 4.02 3.045 -7.16%
11:00 Hertha Berlin U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 Finished 1-2 22 10 5.25 1.79 17.77%
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Finished 1-3 22 80 11.5 2 66.82%
12:00 Brandenburger Sud SV Victoria Seelow Finished 1-2 22 1.608 4.3333 5.9 -2.17%
12:00 SV Eutin 08 SV Frisia Cancelled 20 2.4 4.3 2.715 -1.72%
13:00 FC Hennef 05 SpVg Frechen Finished 1-2 22 45 6 6.55 192.77%
13:00 FC Hurth Vichttal Finished 2-1 22 2.1 7.25 45 57.15%
13:00 Bad Vilbel Hunfelder SV Finished 0-2 20 94 45 6.35 425.37%
13:00 Cronenberger SC FC Monchengladbach Finished 6-0 18 1.133 11.5 90 1.97%
13:00 FC Kray SC Velbert Finished 0-4 21 90 11.5 8.3 357.56%
13:00 Kleve Ratingen SV Finished 0-5 22 90 11.25 2.51 100.64%
13:00 SV Zeilsheim SV Buchonia Flieden Finished 3-0 20 1.7 11.5 90 45.71%
13:00 Union Nettetal TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Finished 4-0 22 1.7 11.25 90 45.30%
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen Paderborn II Finished 0-3 22 90 11.25 1.33 17.39%
13:00 SV Elversberg II Hassia Bingen Finished 6-0 21 1.41 5.25 6.9 -4.27%
13:00 Duesseldorf West SF Niederwenigern Finished 3-0 22 1.93 11.25 90 61.78%
13:15 Westfalia Herne Hammer SpVgg Finished 1-2 22 45 8.75 1.42 18.94%
13:30 TuRU Dusseldorf Teutonia St Tonis Finished 1-0 6 2.04 3.9 2.85 -8.88%
13:30 VfB Hilden Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 2-2 23 1.6 5.1 4.65 -3.49%
13:00 SV Steinbach Viktoria Griesheim Finished 2-3 16 2.65 4.2 2.43 -2.63%
13:00 VFB Ginsheim Hanau 93 Finished 2-0 12 3.48 4.5 1.86 -4.51%
13:00 FC Duren DJK BW Friesdorf Finished 4-0 14 1.15 8.4 18 -4.23%
13:00 BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Siegburger SV 04 Finished 1-2 12 1.99 3.98 3.05 -7.55%
13:00 Breinig Wesseling-Urfeld Finished 3-5 12 1.25 6.4 8.1 -7.38%
13:00 VfL Alfter SV Eilendorf Finished 0-1 13 1.9 4.12 3.26 -7.04%
13:30 Fortuna Koln II Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 6-2 20 2.38 11.25 80 91.73%
13:30 FC Pesch 1956 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Finished 5-3 22 2.036 7.5 45 54.63%
13:30 SV Deutz 05 Bergisch Gladbach Finished 1-7 16 101 26 1.04 -0.98%
12:00 RSV Eintracht Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin Cancelled
12:00 Lok Stendal MSV Pampow Finished 1-3 14 8.75 6 1.375 -0.82%
12:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Staaken Finished 1-5 14 3.2 4.1 2.016 -4.98%
12:00 Greifswalder Ludwigsfelder Finished 1-0 14 1.148 7.5 15 -6.64%
12:00 Hansa Rostock II Neuruppin Finished 3-3 21 1.37 5.4 7.2 -5.12%
12:00 Rostocker FC SFC Stern 1900 Finished 3-0 12 1.31 5.6 7.8 -6.55%
12:00 TSG Neustrelitz RSV Eintracht Finished 3-0 14 1.824 4 3.8 -5.79%
12:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt Carl Zeiss Jena II Cancelled 4 1.158 7 14 -7.22%
12:00 VFC Plauen VfB Krieschow Cancelled 4 2.02 3.6 3.056 -9.10%
12:00 Ander Fahner Grimma Finished 0-2 12 2.35 3.6 2.65 -7.46%
12:00 Einheit Wernigerode Budissa Bautzen Finished 3-2 12 2.55 4.08 2.18 -8.76%
12:00 VfB Krieschow SV 09 Arnstadt Finished 2-2 11 1.09 10 21 -6.11%
12:00 VfL Halle 96 FSV Martinroda Finished 6-1 12 1.26 5.8 8.6 -7.61%
14:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 0-2 11 9 5.7 1.27 -6.89%
13:30 FC Bocholt Meerbusch Finished 5-0 11 1.05 11 29 -7.22%
13:30 Sterkrade Nord FSV Duisburg Finished 2-1 11 1.91 4.2 3.22 -6.74%
14:00 FC Speyer 09 Kaiserslautern II Finished 4-1 22 11 11.5 80 425.31%
13:00 Eintracht Rheine Westfalia Rhynern Finished 1-0 20 6.8 4.9 1.46 -3.48%
13:00 Gutersloh 2000 ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 1-2 14 1.47 5 6 -4.48%
13:00 SV Schermbeck FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 1-3 12 6.4 4.9 1.405 -6.72%
13:00 TuS Erndtebruck SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 1-2 12 10 6 1.272 -5.02%
13:00 Preussen Munster II Holzwickeder SC Finished 4-1 14 1.75 4.3 5.1 -0.01%
13:00 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl RSV Meinerzhagen Finished 1-3 12 1.57 4.4 4.4 -8.38%
13:00 SpVgg Vreden TuS Haltern am See Finished 7-2 12 1.28 5.8 9.6 -5.47%
13:00 TSG Sprockhovel Victoria Clarholz Finished 0-0 14 1.84 4 3.42 -7.91%
12:00 Hannoverscher SC Heider SV Finished 5-0 24 1.89 4.3 4.2 0.02%
12:00 Luneburger Hansa Phonix Lubeck Finished 0-4 24 5.2 4.4 1.616 -3.70%
12:00 Oberneuland Drochtersen-Assel Finished 0-4 24 90 11.25 1.58 36.44%
12:00 BSV Rehden Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 2-4 24 2.45 3.8 2.75 -3.38%
12:00 SSV Jeddeloh St. Pauli II Finished 3-0 22 2.272 3.78 3.15 -2.17%
15:00 Aduana Stars Dreams FC Finished 0-0 10 1.705 3.65 4.88 -6.14%
15:00 Ashanti Gold SC Accra Lions Finished 2-2 10 2.088 3.24 3.65 -5.80%
15:00 King Faisal Babes FC Accra Great Olympics Finished 1-1 16 36 5 5.5 144.14%
15:00 Wa All Stars FC Bibiani Gold Stars SC Finished 1-1 16 3.8 4.3 19 82.37%
15:00 Medeama SC Asante Kotoko Finished 0-2 16 72 19 3.92 210.92%
15:00 Sogakope Wafa Bechem United Finished 1-1 14 8.5 2.97 11.75 85.37%
14:00 Prosotsani Dramas Kampaniakos Finished 0-0 4 11.25 2.55 3.55 31.11%
16:00 Antigua Women Deportivo Mixco Women Finished 3-1 10 1.833 8.5 80 47.99%
00:00 Mixco Xinabajul Finished 2-1 6 1.772 3.2 5.6 -5.25%
21:00 Real Espana CD Motagua Finished 2-0 25 2.04 23 60 81.71%
05:30 Sham Shui Yuen Long 4 2.79 4.1 2.02 -8.87%
05:30 South China Eastern District 4 2.77 4.2 2.34 -2.58%
07:30 Wong Tai Sin Central & Western 4 3.9 4.33 1.83 -3.27%
07:30 Rainbow Legend North District Wing Yee 2 1.61 4.6 3.81 -9.17%
05:30 Kowloon Kwun Tong FA 2 1.06 12 15 -8.54%
07:30 Luck Mile Kwong Wah 2 1.51 4.6 4.6 -8.85%
07:30 Tung Shing Tuen Mun SA 2 1.91 4.2 2.93 -9.33%
07:30 Wofoo Tai Po Happy Valley Cancelled 4 1.168 7.8 13 -5.78%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
15:00 Budapesti VSC Zalaegerszeg TE II Finished 0-1 14 36 8.3 17 382.90%
15:00 Tatabanya Kelen Finished 4-1 8 1.81 5.1 7.5 13.39%
15:00 BKV Elore Senyo Carnifex 13 2.67 4.3 3.8 14.91%
15:00 Hidasnemeti VSC Fuzesgyarmati 17 90 11.5 1.95 63.70%
15:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi GA Gyogyfurdo Finished 1-0 8 1.286 5.85 9.1 -5.52%
15:00 Dabas MTK Budapest II 10 1.83 3.8 3.8 -6.78%
15:00 ESMTK Budapest Paksi II 16 40 5.5 3.35 97.89%
15:00 Kisvarda FC II Tallya 14 1.12 11.25 90 0.72%
15:00 Debreceni EAC Salgotarjani 9 1.165 7.6 16 -4.98%
15:00 Erdi Veszprem FC Finished 1-1 15 9.75 4.4 6 101.41%
15:00 Nagykanizsai Puskas Akademia U21 Finished 1-2 12 45 8 2.07 58.65%
15:00 Kazincbarcikai Bekescsaba II 10 1.15 8.6 15 -4.99%
15:00 Debrecin VSC II FC Tiszaujvaros 7 3.12 4.1 2.03 -5.40%
16:00 Volsungur Haukar Hafnarfjordur Finished 3-1 18 1.816 4.5 3.75 -3.80%
13:00 Fjardabyggd Hottur Leiknir Women Breidablik Women Finished 1-4 4 3.33 4.2 1.73 -10.43%
15:00 Keflavik Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Finished 0-2 18 80 27 2.02 83.63%
16:00 Fram Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik Finished 3-2 26 4.5 11 80 207.10%
16:30 Vikingur Reykjavik KA Akureyri Finished 2-1 26 7.2 4.1 13 117.53%
17:00 IA Akranes Keflavik Finished 0-2 26 80 60 2.4 124.30%
17:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 1-0 26 1.85 8.5 80 49.10%
19:15 FH Hafnarfjordur KR Reykjavik Finished 2-3 26 70 8 2.66 94.09%
19:15 Leiknir Reykjavik Breidablik Finished 1-2 26 80 14 1.5 33.23%
02:00 California United Strikers     Flower City 1 1.12 7 15 -9.29%
00:05 Mexico     Nigeria Finished 2-1 26 1.9 4.05 7 9.16%
15:40 United Arab Emirates     Gambia Finished 1-1 18 7.75 3.26 9 82.85%
15:30 France U21     Panama U21 4 1.14 7.2 16 -7.29%
12:00 Argentina U20     Saudi Arabia U20 Finished 1-0 10 1.344 5.25 7.75 -5.98%
15:30 France U20     Panama U23 Finished (pen.) 2-4 5 1.11 9.75 19.5 -5.19%
15:30 Persepolis Shahr Khodrou Postponed 24 1.256 5.5 19 -2.97%
15:30 Foolad Khuzestan Sepahan Esfahan Finished 3-0 19 3.75 2.82 2.8 2.21%
15:30 Persepolis Pakdasht Gol Gohar FC Postponed 24 3.58 2.84 2.65 -0.87%
13:00 Al-Kahraba Al-Qasim SC Finished 3-1 13 2.01 8.75 80 60.18%
18:00 Al Shorta Baghdad Al Karkh Finished 1-2 12 37 5.25 8 191.97%
14:00 St Mochtas FC Usher Celtic 4 1.55 4.32 4.54 -8.83%
13:00 North End United Kilbarrack United 4 1.785 3.82 3.56 -9.33%
13:00 Frosinone U19 Parma U19 4 2.2 3.25 3.1 -7.82%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
17:00 Padova Catanzaro Finished 2-1 26 7.25 3.18 8.75 76.47%
18:30 Palermo AC Feralpi Salo Finished 1-0 26 2.07 7 66 55.98%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Pisa Monza Brianza Finished (after ET) 3-4 26 2.62 11.5 56 105.55%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 Unione Sanremo Varese Finished 0-1 18 34 5 3.77 102.16%
14:00 ASD Clodiense Adriese Finished (after ET) 1-1 18 2.25 3.34 3.45 -3.26%
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano Castelfidardo Finished 1-1 16 44 5.5 4.72 140.15%
14:00 Lavello Rotonda Finished (after ET) 4-2 13 2 3.2 3.74 -7.40%
14:00 Legnano Casatese Finished 1-4 19 80 11.5 2.82 120.23%
14:00 ACD Nardo Nuova Sangiorgese Finished 5-1 17 2.102 11.25 80 73.27%
14:00 Castrovillari Rende Finished (after ET) 0-0 16 2.01 3.25 3.83 -6.22%
14:00 Vastogirardi Calcio Castelnuovo Vomano Finished 2-0 16 2.18 3.5 3.3 -4.53%
14:00 Trastevere Sambenedettese Finished 1-2 18 2.25 3.28 3.45 -3.77%
14:00 Cavese Acireale Finished (after ET) 2-0 18 1.93 3.56 4.64 -1.43%
14:00 FC Francavilla Bitonto Finished 1-0 14 2.35 3.32 3.2 -3.78%
14:00 GS Bagnolese ASD Sasso Marconi Finished (after ET) 1-1 16 2.53 3.1 3.156 -3.35%
14:00 Novara Sangiuliano City Finished 0-1 12 4.1 3.44 12 61.83%
15:00 Giugliano Audace Cerignola Finished 3-1 10 2.25 4.05 5.5 14.52%
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle Rimini Finished 1-1 13 2.1 3.4 3.75 -3.57%
16:00 Ravenna Lentigione Finished 0-2 15 4.55 3.84 12.75 79.01%
15:30 Racing Abidjan Academie de Fad Finished 1-3 11 35 11 5.5 231.90%
20:00 Dunbeholden Portmore United Finished 1-0 26 7.92 4 10.4 111.68%
20:00 Montego Bay United Humble Lions Finished 1-1 22 3.6 3.15 2.28 -3.27%
20:00 Jamalco Harbour View Finished 2-0 22 4.1 2.95 2.236 -2.92%
22:15 Cavaliers Molynes Finished 4-1 25 1.76 11.5 50 48.12%
Japan ‐ J League
04:05 Vissel Kobe Consadole Sapporo Finished 4-1 26 2.32 14 50 91.40%
05:00 Kyoto Sanga Kawasaki Frontale Finished 1-0 26 5.25 17 90 284.01%
06:00 FC Tokyo Kashima Antlers Finished 3-1 26 4 20 50 212.50%
06:00 Shonan Bellmare Cerezo Osaka Finished 0-2 26 70 8.5 2.73 100.71%
07:00 Jubilo Iwata Yokohama F Marinos Finished 0-2 26 50 20 1.81 60.65%
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 3-1 26 2.27 20 50 95.88%
08:00 Sagan Tosu Gamba Osaka Finished 2-1 26 1.75 13 110 52.10%
05:00 Yokohama SCC Renofa Yamaguchi 4 1.53 4.4 6.35 -3.69%
05:00 Albirex Niigata Montedio Yamagata Finished 3-0 25 2.4 12.2 89 96.13%
05:00 Machida Zelvia Blaublitz Akita Finished 2-0 26 1.8 12.4 80 54.15%
05:00 Vegalta Sendai Tochigi SC Finished 2-1 26 2.06 6.58 85 54.04%
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Okayama Finished 0-0 26 6.16 3 9.6 66.71%
05:00 Yokohama FC Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 1-0 22 5.83 4.5 9.05 98.32%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Mito Hollyhock Finished 2-1 26 2.48 7.08 100 80.35%
09:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Oita Trinita Finished 0-1 26 100 7.55 2.7 95.00%
09:30 Ryukyu Tokushima Vortis Finished 3-3 26 4.15 3.98 9.31 66.77%
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Grulla Morioka Finished 2-1 26 3.39 3.8 5.56 35.50%
03:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Imabari Finished 2-1 26 2.6 7.96 58 89.58%
04:00 Fukushima Utd Tegevajaro Miyazaki Finished 0-0 26 13.4 3.3 10.7 112.26%
04:00 SC Sagamihara Kataller Toyama Finished 0-1 26 100 7.07 2.58 85.52%
04:00 Iwaki Gainare Tottori Finished 2-0 26 1.63 6.35 27 23.76%
05:00 Nagano Parceiro FC Gifu Finished 2-2 26 2.34 7.68 100 76.19%
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Kagoshima United FC Finished 0-4 26 36 10.6 1.98 59.45%
05:00 Fujieda MYFC Azul Claro Numazu Finished 3-1 26 1.93 12.5 92 64.20%
06:00 Ehime FC Vanraure Hachinohe Finished 3-1 26 1.968 12 84 65.74%
04:00 Gunma White Star Women Ehime FC Women Finished 2-1 18 2.24 3.5 3.19 -4.36%
05:00 Setagaya Sfida Women IGA Kunoichi Women Finished 1-3 19 2.44 3.25 2.75 -7.51%
11:00 Nzoia United Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 1-0 20 2.63 3.28 3.46 2.66%
12:00 FC Talanta Kariobangi Sharks Finished 2-0 24 3.05 3.15 2.65 -2.22%
12:00 Nairobi City Stars Gor Mahia Finished 2-3 26 26 4.6 2.5 52.47%
12:00 Wazito FC Bidco Cancelled 25 10 5.5 2.69 53.01%
12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz AFC Leopards 4 80 8.75 5 206.01%
13:00 Spartaks Jurmala Tukums 2000 Finished 1-3 25 27 4.6 5.7 132.63%
12:00 Panevezys II FA Siauliai II Finished 2-5 23 3.88 3.74 2.07 -0.81%
14:55 Lietava Jonava Trakai Finished 0-1 26 94 14.5 1.15 5.36%
12:00 MFA Zalgiris-MRU Women Gintra Universitetas Women Finished 0-3 7 80 7.75 1.26 6.93%
10:00 Benfica Macau Tak Chun Ka I Finished 3-0 10 4.08 25 50 227.76%
12:00 Casa de Portugal Sporting Clube de Macau Finished 1-2 10 32 6.7 1.4 11.76%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
18:30 Buducnost Podgorica Decic Tuzi Finished 1-0 20 2.1 3.55 3.6 -3.44%
19:30 Mouloudia Oujda RS Berkane Finished 2-1 26 2.65 5.88 40 74.69%
Morocco ‐ Cup
16:30 FUS Rabat Union Touarga Finished 3-1 18 1.9 11 70 58.35%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
16:00 Racing de Casablanca Moghreb Tetouan Finished 1-2 6 45 7.25 2.1 57.15%
16:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sale Stade Marocain Finished 3-2 6 2.25 3 3.45 -6.33%
16:00 JSM Massira IZK Itihad Z Khemisset Finished 0-2 6 2 3.05 4.16 -6.39%
10:15 Twente Enschede Women ADO Den Haag Women 8 1.42 5 6.1 -6.38%
12:30 Ajax Amsterdam Women PSV Eindhoven Women 9 1.533 4.4 6.05 -4.30%
12:30 AZ Alkmaar Vitesse Arnhem Finished 6-1 26 1.727 17.5 100 54.76%
16:00 ADO Den Haag SBV Excelsior Finished (pen.) 11-12 26 2.75 3.7 12 39.42%
12:00 ADO '20 JOS 5 1.7 4.02 3.82 -8.99%
12:00 Westlandia Groene Ster 5 2.38 3.64 2.55 -8.01%
12:00 UNA Veldhoven Hoogland 5 2.48 3.55 2.48 -8.10%
00:30 Mosgiel Christchurch United Finished 0-4 1 50 25 1.00%
02:00 Napier City Rovers Miramar Rangers AFC Finished 1-1 4 9 4.5 6.5 105.26%
13:00 Bryne IK Start Finished 2-0 25 3.9 12.2 100 187.05%
13:00 Ranheim Fredrikstad Finished 3-2 25 2.296 6.06 65 62.35%
13:00 Sogndal Sandnes Ulf Finished 1-2 25 41 5.05 7.75 184.54%
11:00 Klepp Women KIL-Hemne Women Finished 0-2 15 1.92 4 3.65 -4.29%
14:00 Asane Fotball Women Honefoss BK Women Finished 1-0 16 1.46 4.84 6.05 -5.38%
11:00 Frigg Brattvag Finished 3-0 26 2.2 14 50 83.16%
12:00 Asker Traeff Finished 2-2 26 1.67 11 80 42.41%
16:00 Haugesund Aalesund Finished 2-2 26 9 3.75 14 122.61%
16:00 Tromso Lillestrom SK Finished 2-2 26 22 3.38 25 162.25%
16:00 Sandefjord Kristiansund BK Postponed 26 2.21 3.88 3.36 -0.78%
16:00 Molde Bodo-Glimt Finished 3-1 26 2.52 19 60 114.54%
16:00 Jerv Sarpsborg 08 Finished 0-5 26 40 22 2.02 76.83%
18:00 Valerenga IF Rosenborg Finished 0-4 26 45 19 3.9 201.87%
13:00 Avaldsnes Women Brann Women Finished 1-2 20 101 26 1.06 0.83%
13:00 Kolbotn Women Lyn Oslo FK Women Finished 0-1 22 30 5 3.38 88.97%
13:00 Lillestrom SK Women Stabaek Women Finished 2-0 21 1.73 3.92 4.56 -4.98%
13:00 Roa Women Arna Bjornar Women Finished 2-2 21 2.21 4.6 5.75 18.51%
13:30 Al Ittihad Shujaiyya Al Ahli Gaza Finished 3-1 4 6.33 3.6 1.44 -11.52%
00:00 Sporting San Miguelito Alianza FC Finished 1-2 23 70 10 3.2 134.31%
14:00 Sportivo Iteno Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 1-1 26 7.5 4 1.7 2.93%
14:00 Fernando de Mora River Plate Asuncion Finished 0-0 13 4.9 3.61 8.5 67.02%
16:00 AD Cantolao Deportivo Municipal Finished 0-2 26 80 11 2.08 71.18%
18:00 FC Carlos Stein Cesar Vallejo Finished 1-2 26 80 13 3.6 172.33%
20:30 FBC Melgar Universitario Deportes Finished 2-0 26 1.496 25 80 38.71%
18:00 Union Comercio Union Huaral Finished 4-0 24 1.57 13 35 34.69%
20:00 Alfonso Ugarte Santos Lima Finished 1-1 24 3.7 4.5 13 75.62%
20:30 Sport Chavelines Juniors Cultural Santa Rosa Finished 0-1 23 22 4.7 5.1 120.12%
18:45 Korona Kielce Chrobry Glogow Finished (after ET) 3-2 25 10.25 3.38 16.5 120.25%
15:00 Ruch Chorzow Motor Lublin Finished 4-0 26 2.33 11.5 90 89.66%
14:00 Swit Skolwin Zawisza Bydgoszcz Finished 6-1 21 1.83 11.25 80 54.36%
15:00 LKS Lagow Orleta Radzyn Finished 2-1 21 1.428 5.5 8.55 0.09%
15:00 Podhale Nowy Targ MKS Sokol Sieniawa Finished 0-0 20 6 4.4 6 78.38%
15:00 Wisla Sandomierz Polaniec Finished 3-4 17 2.398 3.55 2.9 -4.17%
08:15 Czarni Sosnowiec Women GKS Katowice Women Finished 0-0 20 3.15 4.75 5.5 40.88%
08:15 KKPK Medyk Konin Women AZS UJ Krakow Women Finished 2-1 19 2.23 6 10 39.84%
08:15 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women Lechia Gdansk Women Finished 5-2 19 4.8 9 80 201.26%
08:15 Bydgoszcz Women Gornik Leczna Women Finished 0-1 19 17.5 9 1.25 3.28%
08:15 Tarnovia Tarnow Women KS AZS Wroclaw Women Finished 2-2 19 5.1 5.4 9 103.10%
11:00 SKRA Czestochowa Women Pogon Tczew Women 1 9 7 1.182 -9.09%
14:00 UKS SMS Lodz Women Olimpia Szczecin Women Finished 7-0 19 1.13 10 80 0.26%
10:00 Olhanense Sertanense 2 2.77 3.24 2.39 -8.09%
13:00 Fontinhas Pero Pinheiro 2 1.42 4.3333 6.55 -8.06%
13:00 Belenenses Moncarapachense 2 1.75 3.32 4.65 -8.06%
16:00 SC Covilha FC Alverca Finished 2-0 24 2.05 11.9 82 71.22%
18:30 Moreirense GD Chaves Finished 1-0 26 2.04 17 90 78.53%
15:15 Chindia Targoviste Concordia Chiajna Finished (pen.) 5-1 26 1.47 17 80 33.05%
18:00 Dinamo Bucharest Universitatea Cluj Finished 1-1 26 8 3.8 15 119.87%
08:00 Targu Mures Women Piros Security Arad Women Finished 0-2 1 80 8.75 688.73%
08:00 CSS Targoviste Women Banat Girls Women Finished 1-1 1 1.55 2.8 7 -12.68%
10:00 Olimpia Cluj Women ACS ASU Politehnica Timisoara Women Finished 1-0 13 1.34 10 18 10.89%
12:00 ACS Vasas Women Fairplay Bucuresti Women Finished 8-2 1 8.75 80 0.00%
12:00 Dinamo Stavropol Dynamo Makhachkala Finished 0-1 15 2.9 3.63 2.41 -3.40%
12:00 Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya Alania Vladikavkaz II Finished 5-0 10 1.09 9.2 80 -3.72%
13:00 Taganrog Druzhba Maykop Finished 1-0 5 1.18 6.65 80 -1.02%
14:00 Rotor Volgograd II Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 1-8 6 80 8 1.25 6.67%
14:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Anzhi Mahachkala Finished 2-0 8 1.22 6.75 80 2.01%
14:00 SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Finished 6-3 8 1.172 7.15 14 -6.06%
15:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Biolog Novokubansk Finished 2-2 8 3.55 6.3 9.5 83.26%
Russia ‐ Cup
14:00 Spartak Moscow Dynamo Moscow
15:00 Dynamo Moscow Spartak Moscow Finished 1-2 18 45 6.5 2.5 73.59%
08:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women Ryazan VDV Women Finished 4-0 16 2.05 3.56 4.3 -0.13%
16:15 Dhamk Al Fateh Finished 0-3 26 3.45 3.82 2.18 -1.02%
16:20 Al Feiha Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 0-1 26 3.9 3.4 2.045 -3.80%
18:00 Al Hilal Riyadh Abha Finished 2-0 26 1.23 7.57 84 4.49%
18:00 Al Taee Hail Al Ittihad Jeddah Finished 1-0 26 5.9 4.84 1.57 -1.29%
17:00 ASC Jaraaf Dakar Sacre Finished 0-0 18 2.1 3.075 5.15 0.45%
17:00 Mbour Petite CNEPS Excellence FC Finished 1-2 22 2.95 3 2.8 -2.86%
17:00 ASC Linguere Teungueth FC Finished 1-1 16 2.948 2.5 2.878 -7.98%
17:00 AS Pikine US Goree Finished 3-1 20 2.2 2.95 4.12 -3.50%
17:00 Casa Sport ASEC Ndiambour Finished 3-1 17 1.702 3.3 5.55 -6.61%
17:00 Generation Foot Guediawaye FC 4 1.78 3.3 4.35 -8.65%
14:00 Radnicki 1923 Zeleznicar Pancevo Finished 0-1 13 50 6.7 6.75 215.06%
16:30 Novi Pazar FK IMT Beograd Finished 0-2 22 1.62 4.9 6 1.21%
08:30 Slovan Bratislava Women SKF Zilina Women Finished 1-1 18 4.6 5.7 8.9 97.95%
09:00 Spartak Trnava Women Petrzalka 1898 Women Finished 1-0 18 1.44 6.25 76 15.26%
08:30 Raca Bratislava FC Malacky Finished 5-0 18 1.388 8.5 80 17.56%
14:00 SK Vrakuna Bratislava SK Nova Dedinka Finished 2-1 4 1.19 7 8.7 -8.94%
15:00 Ivanka Pri Dunaji Rusovce Finished 0-1 12 45 7.5 2.355 72.36%
15:00 Dunajska Luzna Pezinok Finished 1-1 17 5.75 4.1 6.75 76.69%
15:00 Slovan Most Bratislave Bernolakovo Finished 0-1 15 45 7.75 3.75 139.28%
15:00 Kalinkovo Inter Bratislava 4 7.1 5.5 1.3 -8.42%
15:00 FTC Filakovo FK Podkonice 4 1.82 3.6 3.78 -8.41%
15:00 FK Svit FK Rakytovce Finished 1-4 15 80 8.5 1.34 14.10%
15:00 MFK Snina Tatran Presov 4 5.7 5 1.37 -9.53%
15:00 MSK Tesla Stropkov Mladost Kalsa Finished 8-1 17 1.28 9 80 10.51%
15:00 Banik Kalinovo Jednota Banova Finished 1-3 13 80 8.5 2.13 66.77%
15:00 Krasno FK Cadca 5 1.25 6.95 12 -2.65%
15:00 Belusa Partizanske Finished 2-1 14 1.16 7.9 80 -0.12%
15:00 Galanta TJ Imel 7 1.59 4.15 4.9 -6.89%
15:00 Spisske Podhradie Odeva Lipany Finished 1-3 17 80 8.75 1.38 17.45%
15:00 Lokomotiva DNV MSK Senec Finished 4-1 5 4.18 4.04 1.8 -4.06%
15:00 Sobrance FK Svidnik Finished 1-5 14 25 9.75 4.6 177.81%
17:30 Triglav Kranj Tabor Sezana Finished 2-5 22 80 50 2.47 128.65%
13:00 Cape Town All Stars Pretoria University FC Finished 1-3 21 32 5.4 3.1 85.52%
07:00 Ansan Greeners Gimpo Citizen FC Finished 1-1 26 11.4 3.24 6.83 84.24%
09:30 National Police Agency Jeonnam Dragons Finished 1-0 26 2.4 7.64 100 79.35%
07:30 Incheon United Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 1-0 26 2.34 8.5 80 79.37%
10:00 Daegu FC Pohang Steelers Finished 2-2 25 10 3.3 8.5 92.06%
10:00 Gangwon Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 1-1 26 8.5 2.95 21 98.31%
06:00 Dangjin Citizen Cheonan City FC 24 8.5 3.2 7.2 75.74%
08:00 Hwaseong FC Gyeongju HNP Finished 2-2 25 7.5 3.4 6.7 73.40%
08:00 Ulsan Citizen FC Busan Transportation Corporation Finished 0-2 25 30 5.6 3 83.41%
09:30 Barcelona Women Sporting de Huelva Women Finished 6-1 12 1.01 26 38 -5.20%
18:00 Real Valladolid SD Huesca Finished 3-0 26 1.4 21 45 27.53%
18:00 Real Ovedio UD Ibiza Finished 3-2 26 1.533 4.55 130 13.66%
18:00 AD Alcorcon Eibar Finished 1-0 26 7.7 17 100 403.29%
18:00 CD Leganes Almeria Finished 2-2 26 22 3.65 12 148.29%
18:00 Burgos CF Girona Finished 0-0 26 17 3.5 9 119.47%
18:00 Sporting Gijon Las Palmas Finished 0-1 26 120 14 2.29 93.63%
18:00 Tenerife FC Cartagena Finished 1-2 26 100 17 4.8 260.81%
16:00 AD Union Adarve AD Ceuta Finished 0-2 25 80 8.5 2.55 91.46%
16:00 SCR Pena Deportiva Real Murcia Finished 1-2 25 45 7 2.35 69.32%
16:00 Merida UD Teruel Finished (after ET) 2-0 25 5.25 3.075 12.25 67.42%
13:00 Degerfors Malmo Finished 0-2 26 50 20 1.58 42.27%
13:00 Djurgardens IF Varbergs BoIS Finished 4-0 26 1.45 21 45 31.67%
13:00 IFK Norrkoping FK Elfsborg Finished 2-2 26 7.2 3.7 8 87.21%
15:30 Helsingborg AIK Solna Finished 1-2 26 110 14 1.62 43.31%
15:30 IFK Varnamo Hammarby IF Finished 1-0 26 3.96 10 80 173.95%
11:00 BK Hacken Women Djurgardens IF Women Finished 0-0 26 3.15 8.1 18 101.42%
13:00 AIK Solna Women Linkopings Women Finished 0-4 26 80 8.5 1.245 7.14%
13:00 IFK Kalmar Women Hammarby IF Women Finished 1-5 26 4.85 4.5 1.62 -4.37%
13:00 Vittsjo GIK Women Brommapojkarna Women Finished 3-0 26 1.12 9.5 21 -4.37%
11:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale Boo FK Finished 0-1 26 18 4.1 4.5 91.69%
11:00 Pitea IF IF Sylvia Finished 0-2 26 2.368 3.72 2.8 -4.60%
11:00 Lindome GIF Vanersborgs IF Finished 3-2 26 3.08 6.5 45 99.70%
11:00 Qviding FIF Tvaakers IF Finished 2-3 26 4.3 3.9 1.81 -3.98%
13:00 Torns IF Atvidabergs Finished 1-1 25 5.9 3.6 7.2 70.60%
14:00 IFK Haninge-Brandbergen BK Forward Finished 1-2 26 5.1 4.45 9 88.00%
14:00 IF Karlstad Motala AIF Finished 4-3 25 1.63 4.6 4.94 -3.22%
14:00 Oddevold Lunds BK Finished 1-1 26 3.4 5 8.5 63.46%
14:00 Ljungskile Trollhattan Finished 1-1 25 2.35 3.1 3.2 -5.71%
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK IFK Malmo Finished 2-1 25 1.49 4.7 5.95 -4.94%
15:00 Sandvikens IF Sollentuna FK Finished 2-0 24 1.688 10 60 41.03%
15:00 Falkenbergs FF GAIS Goteborg Finished 0-0 25 7.7 3.6 5.9 73.27%
13:00 Gamla Upsala Women Ravasens Karlskoga Women 7 1.15 12 45 2.55%
11:00 Orgryte Dalkurd FF Finished 3-3 26 6.03 4.2 8.16 89.94%
13:00 Orebro SK Brommapojkarna Finished 0-2 26 4.7 3.71 2.72 17.65%
14:30 Luzern Schaffhausen Finished 2-0 22 1.73 5.25 17.8 21.26%
07:30 Tainan City FC Ming Chuan University Full Time 5-0 11 1.07 27 50 0.85%
08:00 Taipower FC Tatung FC Finished 0-1 14 19 4.35 5.5 115.36%