• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 22, 2022

Jun 22, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Argentina ‐ Cup
21:00 Patronato Parana Colon de Santa Fe Finished (pen.) 4-3 23 10 3.65 10 110.98%
00:30 Central Cordoba Santiago San Lorenzo Finished 0-2 26 135 43 4.5 295.44%
17:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ciudad Bolivar Finished 3-0 19 2.47 23 70 116.16%
17:00 Independiente Chivilcoy Olimpo Bahia Blanca Finished 0-0 21 6.2 2.925 10 65.79%
18:00 Club Circulo Sportivo Desamparados Finished 2-2 21 1.53 9 45 27.08%
18:00 Penarol de San Juan Sansinena Finished 2-1 21 2.595 4.4 23 52.41%
18:30 Sol de Mayo Estudiantes de San Luis Finished 1-0 15 2.295 2.95 4.32 -0.62%
19:00 CA Parana Boca Unidos Finished 0-0 21 7 3.088 7 64.06%
22:30 Sportivo Las Parejas Centro Juventud Antoniana Finished 1-0 20 2.75 3.56 5.9 22.85%
23:00 Argentino Monte Maiz Atletico Camioneros Finished 3-0 20 2.34 9 25 72.87%
23:00 Union Sunchales Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Finished 1-2 20 2.25 3.9 11 26.30%
23:30 Belgrano Villa Ramallo CA Douglas Haig Finished 0-1 20 2.74 2.95 3.05 -3.08%
23:30 CA Liniers Cipolletti Finished 2-1 20 2.55 2.93 3.37 -2.93%
09:00 Maitland Broadmeadow Magic Finished 1-2 15 3.084 4.5 2.45 4.75%
09:30 Cooks Hill Hamilton Olympic FC Finished 0-3 15 3.6 4.9 1.95 0.53%
09:30 Logan Lightning Sunshine Coast FC Finished 5-0 16 1.54 20 70 40.13%
10:00 Adelaide Vipers Modbury Finished 1-4 16 80 50 1.375 31.62%
09:45 NWS Koalas Women Blacktown Spartans Women 14 5.85 21 70 329.47%
09:00 Valentine Phoenix Lampton Jaffas Postponed 26 7 5.05 1.44 -3.41%
10:00 Toronto Awaba FC Singleton Strikers 2 2.05 3.75 3 -8.07%
09:30 Albany Creek Magic TFA 1 1.45 4.75 4.5 -10.91%
10:15 WDSC Wolves FC North Star FC
08:15 Surfers Paradise 2 Burleigh Heads 2 Finished 4-0 3 1.12 7.25 10.25 -11.38%
10:05 Surfers Paradise 2 Robina City Finished 0-4 3 1.35 5.5 4.65 -12.10%
11:30 Fremantle City Women Balcatta Women Finished 1-2 11 1.53 5.85 22 14.94%
10:00 Mohammedan Dhaka Abahani Dhaka Finished 2-4 22 70 7.5 1.65 32.68%
10:00 Bangladesh Police Uttar Baridhara Finished 3-2 18 1.65 4.7 6.2 2.03%
Belarus ‐ Cup
13:30 FC Baranovichi FC Energetik-BGU Finished (after ET) 1-3 14 27 12.25 2.65 101.60%
14:00 Zhodino Uzhnoe Torpedo Zhodino Finished 0-2 9 80 15.75 1.05 -2.76%
14:30 FC Molodechno DYUSSH Slavia Mozyr Finished 0-3 14 80 8 1.24 5.94%
14:45 Lokomotiv Gomel Dinamo Brest Finished 0-1 13 76 5.25 2.35 58.94%
15:00 Krumkachy Minsk FC Isloch Finished 0-3 14 80 14 1.16 5.71%
15:30 Orsha FC Gomel Finished 1-3 14 30 13 1.16 2.85%
16:00 FC Ostrovets Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 1-2 16 80 11.6 1.31 16.00%
16:00 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski     Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 9 5.65 1.31 -4.89%
16:30 Tekhnolog Mogilev Belshina Bobruisk Finished 2-4 7 80 25 1.03 -2.28%
17:00 Volna Pinsk Dinamo Minsk Finished (pen.) 6-7 15 28 7.35 2.85 91.33%
10:00 FC Tertons Namhla FC Finished 1-1 13 11 4.95 30 206.50%
18:00 Inter Limeira SP U20 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Finished 1-2 20 3.5 3.8 19 66.25%
18:00 Mogi Mirim SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 2-1 18 5.1 5.5 30 143.17%
18:00 Confianca EC PB U20 Botafogo PB U20 4 12.5 6.45 1.176 -7.87%
18:00 Olaria RJ Volta Redonda RJ 2 3.86 2.96 2.07 -7.41%
18:00 Americano RJ Sampaio Correa RJ Finished 1-2 21 80 25 2.98 157.69%
18:00 America RJ Friburguense RJ Finished 0-0 21 7.2 4.74 13 134.31%
18:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Finished 0-1 19 50 7.7 1.8 41.76%
18:00 Cabofriense RJ Goncalense FC Finished 1-2 23 45 6.7 3.25 108.70%
18:00 Macae Esporte RJ Artsul Futebol Clube Finished 0-0 23 7.2 3.5 9 86.67%
13:00 Bangu RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 1-0 19 7.4 4.6 22 151.27%
13:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 0-2 19 80 8.75 2.3 78.07%
16:00 Serrano BA U20 Duque de Caxias U20 6 1.26 6.05 10.5 -5.14%
18:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Finished 2-1 16 2.15 9 101 70.61%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Farroupilha U20 Finished 9-0 8 1.06 16.75 80 -1.54%
18:00 Tupynambas Betim Esporte Clube Finished 0-2 8 35 5.7 5.6 161.38%
18:00 Tupynambas Ipatinga FC 8 2.02 3.05 4.5 -4.32%
22:30 EC Democrata MG Betim Esporte Clube Finished 0-1 16 19 4.3 2.91 59.02%
13:00 Santarritense MG U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 0-0 10 14 6 4 104.88%
13:00 Santarritense MG U20 America RJ U20
13:00 Novorizontino SP U20 Mirassol SP U20 Finished 2-0 20 2.4 25 80 113.14%
18:00 Votuporanguense SP U20 Tanabi SP U20 Finished 1-3 19 70 22 2.43 112.20%
18:00 Sao Carlos SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Finished 0-2 20 30 5.4 1.43 8.95%
18:00 Nacional SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Finished 0-2 19 70 24 1.702 55.40%
18:00 Santo Andre SP U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 Finished 1-2 19 35 5.9 2.6 71.62%
18:00 Assisense SP U20 AE Santacruzense SP U20 Finished 4-2 15 28 19 1.4 24.59%
18:00 Colorado Caieiras SP U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 0-0 18 6.5 3.8 5.4 66.06%
18:00 Flamengo SP U20 Taubate SP U20 Finished 2-0 20 2.16 18 50 85.69%
18:00 Itapirense SP U20 Brasilis Futebol Clube U20 Finished 3-3 19 2.45 4.33 5.95 23.89%
18:00 AA Francana SP U20 Olimpia SP U20 Finished 1-0 18 2.46 5.2 30 58.19%
18:00 Catanduva U20 America SP U20 Finished 1-5 15 24 15 1.1 -1.71%
18:00 Comercial SP U20 Monte Azul SP U20 Finished 0-3 20 50 23 2.89 144.20%
18:00 Inter Bebedouro U20 Botafogo SP U20 Finished 2-0 20 3.2 22 80 169.94%
18:00 Mauaense SP U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 1-2 19 45 9 1.25 7.14%
18:00 Guacuano U20 Bragantino SP U20 Finished 1-5 19 11 6.35 1.32 -0.59%
18:00 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 Juventus SP U20 Finished 2-3 19 7.2 3.74 5.7 71.91%
18:00 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes U20 Sao Jose SP U20 Finished 0-1 18 6 3.56 5.5 58.89%
18:00 SC Brazil SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 0-2 18 7.7 6 1.31 -5.65%
18:00 Sao Bernardo EC U20 EC Uniao Suzano U20 Finished 1-0 17 2.33 5.7 32 57.26%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP U20 Ibrachina FC SP U20 Finished 0-0 20 10 3.3 5.1 66.91%
18:00 Sharjah FC U20 Sao Bento SP U20 Finished 0-2 17 2.5 3.5 2.5 -7.89%
18:00 Salto SP U20 Oeste SP U20 Finished 0-1 16 32 6 1.72 28.32%
18:00 Taquaritinga SP U20 XV de Novembro Jau U20 Finished 0-1 14 40 8.5 1.55 26.93%
18:00 Fc Ska Brasil Sp U20 Ituano SP U20 Finished 1-2 18 4.5 4 8 67.44%
18:00 Andradina U20 Vocem U20 Finished 0-1 8 1.39 5.2 6 -7.27%
18:00 Noroeste Bauru SP U20 GD Sao Carlense U20 Finished 1-0 4 1.43 4.33 4.75 -12.34%
18:00 Metropolitano U20 Portuguesa SP U20 Finished 1-4 9 4.64 4.3 1.6 -6.81%
18:00 CA Joseense SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-5 10 21 9.5 1.075 -7.67%
18:00 Jabaquara SP U20 Maua SP U20 Finished 1-2 11 20 5.1 6.4 148.55%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP U20 EC Uniao Suzano U20 2 2.1 3.4 3.15 -8.07%
22:00 Atletico GO Goias Finished 0-0 26 14 3.67 25 160.48%
22:30 Bahia BA Atletico PR Finished 1-2 26 11 3.4 4.7 67.28%
23:00 Fortaleza CE Ceara Finished 2-0 26 3.4 2.91 3.5 8.29%
00:30 Guatemala U20     Panama U20 Finished 3-1 18 11.25 18 70 530.00%
02:30 Trinidad and Tobago U20     Mexico U20 Finished 0-5 15 63 22 1.05 -1.35%
19:00 Jamaica U20     Antigua and Barbuda U20 Finished 2-0 17 1.065 13.25 60 -3.02%
20:00 Canada U20     St Kitts and Nevis U20 Finished 4-0 9 1.015 25 102 -3.38%
21:30 Honduras U20     Costa Rica U20 Finished 1-0 16 2.315 9 60 78.65%
23:00 Toronto FC Montreal Impact Finished 4-0 21 2.225 4.3 9 26.09%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Nanjing City Zhenjiang Huasa Finished 1-3 26 60 11 1.778 49.25%
07:30 Shaanxi Changan Beijing Ligong Finished 3-2 25 1.7 9 23 34.62%
08:00 Suzhou Dongwu Guangxi Baoyun Finished 3-0 26 5 30 70 303.85%
08:00 Qingdao Youth Island FC Hebei Kungfu Finished 3-0 24 2.476 27 70 119.68%
02:00 Herediano CS Cartagines Finished 1-1 26 8.25 3.62 17 119.16%
17:00 National Bank El Zamalek Finished 1-2 24 45 7.75 2.14 61.67%
17:00 El Sharkeyah Pyramids FC Finished 0-3 24 94 56 1.3 25.36%
19:30 Al-Ahly Cairo Ghazl El Mahallah Finished 2-1 24 2.65 5.7 17.25 63.73%
Estonia ‐ Cup
13:00 Rumori JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 0-8 1 90 11.5 919.70%
16:00 Trans Narva Tabasalu Ulasabat CF
16:00 FA Tartu Kalev FC Puhkus Mehhikos
16:00 Tallinna Charma JK Poseidon II Finished 26-0
10:00 Bahir Dar Kenema FC Dire Dawa FC Finished 1-0 22 2.128 7.25 72 60.84%
13:00 Wolkite City FC Sidama Coffee SC Finished 1-1 20 9.5 2.7 7.5 64.21%
14:00 RoPS Rovaniemi GBK Kokkola Finished 5-1 26 1.92 5.25 6.25 14.77%
15:30 KaPa Helsinki PPJ Finished 4-3 26 2.459 5.5 32 61.36%
15:30 Komeetat OLS Finished 3-2 25 5.05 6.2 45 162.10%
15:30 Kajha OTP Finished 4-1 26 2.8 27 70 144.82%
15:30 LaPa FC Kiffen Finished 0-6 26 70 27 1.23 15.70%
16:00 SalPa FC Jazz Finished 2-1 25 2.1 3.97 3.22 -3.72%
16:00 MuSa Grankulla IFK Finished 2-2 25 5.4 4.2 11 94.48%
15:00 Inter Turku Lahti Finished 5-1 26 1.6 4.75 6 -0.22%
15:00 KuPS Kuopio AC Oulu Finished 2-1 26 1.42 8.66 100 20.53%
15:00 Seinajoen JK FC Haka Finished 2-2 25 2.61 3.47 2.95 -1.02%
15:00 Ilves Tampere HIFK Helsinki Finished 0-1 26 5.16 4.34 12.1 97.29%
15:00 VPS Vaasa Honka Espoo Finished 0-1 26 3.01 3.35 2.69 -0.25%
16:00 IFK Mariehamn HJK Helsinki Finished 2-1 26 7.4 4.8 1.53 0.29%
15:30 KTP Kotka PK-35 Vantaa Finished 4-0 26 2.01 25 80 81.81%
15:30 IF Gnistan TPS Turku Finished 0-1 26 70 10 1.94 58.79%
15:30 JaPS Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 1-4 26 80 27 2.355 110.90%
15:30 KPV Kokkola EIF Ekenas Finished 1-1 26 30 5.5 2.35 56.08%
15:30 Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) FF Jaro Finished 0-2 26 80 27 1.8 65.26%
19:15 KV Vesturbaer Throttur Vogar Finished 1-1 24 5.9 4.1 15 108.31%
19:15 HK Kopavogur Women Grindavik Women Finished 2-0 20 1.22 8.5 80 5.28%
19:15 IR Reykjavik Haukar Hafnarfjordur Finished 0-3 25 80 60 3.62 227.43%
19:15 UMF Njardvik Aegir Thorlakshofn Finished 6-0 25 1.6 4.46 5.2 -3.99%
09:00 Pusamania Borneo Barito Putera Finished 0-0 20 3.4 3.76 24 66.18%
13:30 Cilegon United Persija Jakarta Finished 5-1 17 1.63 17 60 45.14%
07:30 Universitatea Cluj     Sanatatea Cluj Finished 9-2 9 1.1 36 62 4.93%
08:00 Septemvri Sofia     Arda Kardzhali Finished 0-2 19 100 36 2 85.95%
09:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas     FC Kosice Finished 3-1 25 1.85 6.25 33 36.83%
09:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     GKS Katowice Finished 3-2 25 2.55 5.5 31 64.95%
09:00 Korona Kielce     Radomiak Radom 19 3.26 9.25 72 133.24%
09:00 LKS Lodz     CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 1-0 22 2.43 5.75 41 63.98%
11:30 Rakow Czestochowa     Lechia Gdansk Finished 2-1 11 1.902 4.1 3.95 -2.23%
12:30 Karlsruher     SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 2-2 26 5.25 5.25 8.75 101.92%
14:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz     Motor Lublin Finished 4-2 21 2 11.5 100 67.52%
14:30 Viktoria Plzen     FC Karlovy Vary Finished 9-0 22 1.08 28.5 299 3.70%
15:00 MKS Chojniczanka     Wisla Plock Finished 1-1 26 10.5 4.75 7.25 125.38%
15:00 Vysocina Jihlava     Viktoria Zizkov Finished 1-2 20 34 5.25 5.5 148.94%
15:00 Ferencvarosi     Sepsi OSK Finished 0-3 15 100 36 4.6 291.90%
15:00 Dunav Ruse     Litex Lovech Finished 3-0 3 2.35 11.5 100 91.39%
15:00 Fenerbahce     Shkupi Skopje Finished 2-2 11 1.05 12 38 -5.84%
15:00 Levski Sofia     Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 2-1 14 1.448 17.25 78 31.34%
15:30 Vojvodina     Maritza Plovdiv Finished 3-0 11 1.05 14.25 100 -3.15%
15:30 DAC Dunajska Streda     Slovan Bratislava Finished 0-0 25 12.75 3.7 8.25 112.81%
15:30 Maribor     Spartak Trnava Finished 2-2 17 1.8 3.82 4.35 -4.51%
15:30 Botev Vratsa     Spartak Varna 5 2.06 3.56 3.26 -6.81%
15:30 Cukaricki Belgrad     Tuzla City Finished 1-1 11 1.95 3.92 4.3 -0.05%
15:30 NK Mura     Napredak Krusevac Finished 3-1 12 1.67 11.5 100 43.73%
16:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     Sloboda Tuzla Finished 5-0 14 1.455 11.25 100 27.20%
16:00 Sporting West Harelbeke     Zulte Waregem Finished 0-3 16 61 23 1.1 3.20%
16:00 TSV Havelse     Hannover 96 Finished 1-3 21 100 11.5 1.12 1.03%
16:00 FC Zurich     Viktoria Koln Finished 3-1 26 1.5 5.5 32 13.67%
16:00 Sion     Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 1-1 11 1.555 4.38 5.95 -3.80%
16:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov     FC Drita Gjilan Finished 2-2 10 10 3.6 9.5 107.02%
16:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf     MFK Ruzomberok Finished 3-1 26 1.63 11.5 100 40.76%
16:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo     FC Yantra Gabrovo 5 1.39 4.92 6.3 -7.53%
16:00 Fortuna Heddesheim     Waldhof Mannheim 4 19 14 1.07 -5.54%
16:00 Ludogorets Razgrad     Greuther Furth Finished 1-1 10 3 4.5 2.05 -4.16%
16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04     FC Pipinsried 5 1.035 13.5 29 -6.95%
17:00 SV Heimstetten     VfR Garching Finished 3-1 24 1.35 11.25 100 19.10%
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana     FK Backa Topola Finished 2-0 13 1.8 7.75 78 43.39%
18:00 Novi Pazar     Decic Tuzi Finished 2-0 15 2 56 100 89.45%
16:00 Senegal Women     Guinea Bissau Women 4 1.228 5.85 10.5 -7.45%
17:00 Portugal Women     Greece Women Finished 4-0 26 1.13 9.75 80 0.00%
18:30 Austria Women     Montenegro Women Finished 4-0 19 1.03 33 92 -1.19%
15:00 Mexico U20 Women     Netherlands U20 Women Finished 1-0 7 4.75 4.78 1.58 -5.00%
14:00 Al Karkh Al-Kahraba Finished 1-0 17 1.86 5.5 33 33.38%
14:00 Baghdad SC Al Diwaniya Finished 0-1 17 9.5 3.04 5 57.68%
14:00 Naft Al-Wasat SC Al-Qasim SC Finished 3-0 9 2.55 8.5 80 91.46%
14:00 Zakho FC Samaraa FC 5 1.74 3.35 5.67 -4.72%
16:30 Al Minaa Al Talaba 5 5.95 3.4 1.7 -4.80%
19:00 Naft Al-Wasat SC Al-Kahraba 5 2.144 3.25 5.37 4.13%
Japan ‐ Cup
09:00 Consadole Sapporo Ventforet Kofu Finished 1-2 26 38 6.25 2.8 84.01%
09:30 Shonan Bellmare Jubilo Iwata Finished 0-1 26 52 6.5 4.7 159.17%
09:30 Avispa Fukuoka Grulla Morioka Finished 3-1 24 2.21 3.36 3.8 -1.31%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Tokyo Verdy Finished 0-1 26 26 5 7.3 166.35%
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Kyoto Sanga Finished 0-1 26 33 5 4.9 130.21%
10:00 FC Tokyo V-Varen Nagasaki Finished (after ET) 2-3 26 2.04 3.46 4.1 -2.26%
10:00 Nagoya Grampus Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 1-0 24 1.87 3.6 4.6 -2.91%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Oita Trinita Finished 3-1 26 2.35 3.42 3.5 -0.36%
10:00 Kashima Antlers Omiya Ardija Finished 3-0 26 1.6 5.75 10 11.25%
10:00 Yokohama F Marinos Tochigi SC Finished 0-2 26 1.3 6 11.25 -2.42%
10:00 Cerezo Osaka Vegalta Sendai Finished 3-2 26 4 3.85 5.1 41.68%
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Tokushima Vortis Finished 2-1 26 2.8 3.3 2.8 -1.70%
10:00 Sagan Tosu Roasso Kumamoto Finished 3-2 26 2.2 7.5 56 65.09%
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 0-1 26 38 5.25 11 224.99%
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yokohama FC Finished 5-0 26 1.32 14.5 125 19.83%
10:00 Vissel Kobe Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 2-1 26 1.72 3.94 5.7 -1.05%
10:00 APS Bomet Naivas Finished 1-0 9 1.75 6.6 17 27.92%
12:00 Fortune Sacco Modern Coast Finished 2-0 10 1.72 3.52 6.25 -2.49%
12:00 Kibera Black Stars Mully Children Family FC Finished 0-3 14 2.05 3.56 4 -1.84%
12:00 Mwatate United Muranga Seal Finished 2-3 7 2.4 3.1 3 -6.77%
12:00 Vihiga United Shabana Finished 0-1 10 2.2 3.1 4.12 -1.95%
12:00 Migori Youth FC Kericho Zoo
12:00 Silibwet Leons Kisumu All Stars Finished 4-2 10 2.44 3.32 2.95 -4.76%
Latvia ‐ Cup
15:00 Grobina Smiltenes BJSS Finished 2-0 6 1.222 8 15 -0.99%
15:30 JDFS Alberts Saldus Finished 4-2 6 1.42 4.75 6 -7.53%
15:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Rigas FS Finished 4-0 25 2.81 5.1 27 69.78%
16:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Tukums 2000 Finished 1-2 24 12 11 29 379.10%
17:00 Riga FC Auda Finished 1-0 25 1.18 12 80 6.01%
15:00 Lietava Jonava FK Panevezys Finished 0-5 22 90 23 1.08 1.99%
16:00 FA Siauliai Kauno Zalgiris Finished 0-1 26 72 7.75 2.46 82.01%
17:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Dziugas Telsiai Finished 2-1 24 1.166 10.25 80 3.34%
13:00 Pulau Pinang Terengganu Finished 2-1 26 4.8 4.9 32 125.40%
08:00 SP Falcons FC Ulaanbaatar FC Finished 0-2 17 9.3 6.5 1.42 3.56%
11:00 Deren FC Khaan Khuns Erchim Finished 1-4 17 80 11.5 1.748 48.91%
16:00 Difaa El Jadida FAR Rabat Cancelled 1 2.73 3.2 2.48 -7.58%
16:00 Difaa El Jadida FUS Rabat Finished 0-2 24 13.8 4.11 3.18 58.67%
16:00 Salmi SCC Mohammedia Finished 2-1 26 2.915 5.84 56 87.92%
18:15 RS Berkane Wydad Casablanca Finished 0-1 26 5.88 3.05 6.43 53.03%
18:15 Raja Casablanca Olympique Safi Finished 2-3 26 30 5.95 10 231.78%
20:30 Ittihad Tanger CAYB Berrechid Finished 1-1 26 4.2 3.25 12.3 59.47%
20:30 Olympique Khouribga HUSA Agadir Finished 2-0 26 3.35 2.65 2.992 -1.00%
18:00 Kozakken Boys GVVV Veenendaal Finished 3-1 19 2.18 11.5 80 79.16%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Dakkada FC Finished 1-0 13 1.55 5.6 40 17.82%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
16:00 Arendal IK Start Finished 2-3 26 70 7.7 1.6 30.01%
16:00 Brattvag Molde Finished 2-4 26 60 9 1.23 6.29%
16:00 Byasen Stjordals Blink Finished (pen.) 7-5 26 5.25 4.9 1.58 -2.67%
16:00 Elverum Ham Kam Finished 1-3 26 60 9 1.15 0.27%
16:00 Fana Fotball Haugesund Finished 0-1 25 80 9 1.192 3.89%
16:00 Flekkeroy Odds BK Finished (after ET) 2-3 26 14 5.7 4.5 113.18%
16:00 Flint Sandefjord Finished 1-5 20 101 26 1.03 -1.89%
16:00 Fram Larvik Jerv Finished (after ET) 1-2 26 21 7.5 5 162.50%
16:00 Gjovik-Lyn Stromsgodset Finished (after ET) 3-2 26 13 7 4.7 131.19%
16:00 Harstad Bodo-Glimt Finished 0-5 12 65 17 1.02 -5.18%
16:00 Hodd Aalesund Finished 0-3 25 4.46 4.5 1.75 -1.76%
16:00 Junkeren Lillestrom SK Finished 1-2 24 80 14 1.1212 2.48%
16:00 Kjelsas Mjondalen IF Finished 1-0 26 4.06 11 80 185.95%
16:00 Levanger FK Rosenborg Finished (after ET) 1-2 26 19 10 1.15 -2.17%
16:00 Moss Sarpsborg 08 Finished 1-0 26 12 6.75 30 277.62%
16:00 Notodden FK Stabaek Finished (after ET) 1-3 26 10.15 6 1.32 -2.23%
16:00 Os Brann Finished 1-6 24 70 24 1.05 -0.83%
16:00 Skjervøy Tromso Finished 1-4 13 30 14 1.03 -7.03%
16:00 Strindheim Kristiansund BK Finished 1-3 26 23 10 1.17 0.18%
16:00 Vard Haugesund Viking Finished 1-2 24 28 11.5 2.75 105.63%
16:30 Tromsdalen Alta Finished 2-0 26 2.25 50 80 109.67%
17:35 Brumunddal Valerenga IF Finished 3-4 22 29 14 10 385.65%
21:00 Resistencia FC 12 de Octubre Finished 0-1 26 100 9.53 3.136 130.52%
23:15 Nacional Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion Finished 1-1 26 10.7 4.73 1.91 20.71%
16:05 MKS Piaseczno Mlawianka Mlawa
05:00 Ural Urfa Women Rubin Kazan Women
10:00 Gyeongnam FC National Police Agency Finished 0-0 26 6.91 3.3 7.47 71.93%
10:30 Seoul E-Land Ansan Greeners Finished 2-3 26 27 6.92 4.8 156.49%
10:30 Bucheon FC 1995 FC Anyang Finished 0-1 26 50 6.66 2.784 88.91%
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 2-1 26 1.88 17 90 66.15%
10:30 FC Seoul Ulsan Hyundai Finished 1-2 26 50 20 2.14 86.12%
10:30 Incheon United Gangwon Finished 4-1 26 2.75 20 50 130.61%
10:00 Mokpo City FC Hwaseong FC Finished 0-1 25 70 11 2.632 106.13%
17:00 Orebro Syrianska IF FC Stockholm Internazionale Finished 2-1 26 2.78 4.9 27 66.44%
17:00 Torns IF IFK Malmo Finished 3-0 26 1.775 6.7 45 36.08%
17:30 Lunds BK Qviding FIF Finished 0-3 26 70 30 3.7 214.57%
17:30 Vanersborgs IF Tvaakers IF Finished 0-3 26 70 23 2.19 94.41%
12:30 FC Istaravshan Eskhata 6 1.92 3.76 3.45 -7.12%
13:00 KMC FC Mbeya City Finished 4-1 9 1.97 8.5 80 56.80%
15:30 Young Africans Polisi Tanzania FC Finished 2-0 9 1.4 8.5 80 18.42%
17:30 Azam FC Tanzania Prisons FC Finished 1-0 9 1.8 8.5 45 43.80%
16:00 Ben Guerdane US Monastirienne Finished 0-2 18 22 5.7 1.62 19.31%
16:00 ES Hammam Sousse Etoile Metlaoui Cancelled 5 2.75 2.9 2.9 -5.06%
15:30 Israel U19     Austria U19 Finished 4-2 23 3.36 12 80 154.16%
18:00 England U19     Serbia U19 Finished 4-0 22 1.55 11.25 90 34.20%
23:00 Columbus Crew Panathinaikos Chicago Finished 3-0 8 1.1 10 19 -5.81%
23:00 FC Monmouth Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Finished 1-1 8 8 6 1.305 -5.48%
23:00 Hershey Junior Lone Star FC Finished 1-2 8 1.8 4.25 3.67 -5.96%
02:30 LA Galaxy Sacramento Republic Finished 1-2 25 23 4.6 5.4 124.19%
23:30 Chattanooga Red Wolves Charlotte Independence Finished 7-1 24 2.95 3.65 3.72 13.41%
00:00 Commonwealth Cardinals FC Patuxent Football Athletics Finished 2-0 9 3.6 4.2 1.788 -6.99%
00:00 Boston FC Malaga City New York Finished 3-2 9 1.216 7.3 9.3 -6.27%
02:00 Golden State Force Southern California Seahorses Finished 1-1 20 8 4.2 6.5 93.45%
19:00 FC Florida U23 The Villages Finished 2-2 19 6.5 4.66 1.42 -6.77%
22:00 Miami AC Nona Soccer Academy Finished 0-2 20 70 24 2.1 87.92%
22:00 Weston FC Caledonia SC Finished 1-0 4 2.482 2.952 2.704 -10.03%
22:00 Miami FC Nona Soccer Academy 1 2.87 3.4 2.1 -10.61%
23:00 Kalamazoo Michigan Bucks Finished 1-0 21 3.3 3.65 4.4 24.34%
23:00 AC Connecticut Vermont Green FC Finished 4-6 22 70 32 2.05 87.50%
23:00 Florida Elite Miami City Finished 2-3 9 1.492 4.52 5.45 -6.97%
23:30 SSA Kings South Georgia Tormenta II Finished 1-2 20 4.75 3.85 1.8 -2.52%
23:30 Peachtree City MOBA Dalton Red Wolves Finished 2-1 21 3.1 4.1 2.15 -3.06%
23:30 Boston Bolts Black Rock Finished 2-0 16 1.975 4.2 3.2 -5.39%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Chicago City Women Chicago Dutch Lions FC Women 3 2.75 4.5 2.1 -5.84%
23:00 Racing Louisville Women Ann Arbor Women 2 1.72 4 3.5 -10.48%
23:00 McLean Soccer Women Northern Virginia FC Women 3 1.1 8.5 23 -6.56%
23:30 Eda II Women Miss Kick FC Women
16:00 Institucion Atletica Sud America CA Progreso Finished 1-1 21 11.2 3.1 9.31 92.58%
18:00 Villa Espanola Juventud de Las Piedras Finished 1-1 23 5.39 3.2 10 67.22%
18:00 Miramar Misiones Racing Club Montevideo Finished 1-1 23 12.2 3.4 3.91 58.27%
18:00 CA Atenas San Carlos Uruguay Montevideo Finished 0-1 22 2.2 3.24 4.2 -0.13%
23:15 Central Espanol Rampla Juniors Finished 2-0 25 2.5 10.9 55 96.11%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
15:00 Neftchi Fargona Nasaf Qarshi Finished 1-1 24 10.8 4.32 6.56 109.86%
15:00 Olimpik Tashkent Olmaliq FK Finished 1-0 24 7.5 6.5 90 235.24%
Data from Jul 02, 2022, 14:18
5.5172889232635
Disable AdBlockPlus