• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 25, 2022

Jun 25, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
00:30 Boca Juniors Union Santa Fe Finished 1-2 26 8.5 3.71 20 128.73%
18:30 Defensa y Justicia Velez Sarsfield Finished 1-1 26 13 3.17 11.75 109.43%
18:30 Talleres De Cordoba Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 0-2 25 135 82 4.6 321.95%
21:00 Colon de Santa Fe Atletico Huracan Finished 0-1 26 105 9.75 2.3 82.86%
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata Newells Old Boys Finished 0-2 26 135 41 5.1 338.84%
23:30 River Plate Lanus Finished 2-1 26 1.44 4.9 9.1 -0.83%
17:00 Club Comunicaciones Defensores Unidos Finished 1-1 26 2.21 3.17 4.35 0.22%
18:30 Club Atletico Fenix Dock Sud Finished 3-2 26 2.85 3.1 2.95 -1.23%
18:30 San Miguel Deportivo Armenio Finished 0-0 26 2.848 2.8 3.39 -0.32%
18:30 Canuelas Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 1-1 26 3.04 2.86 2.89 -2.40%
18:30 CA Ituzaingo UAI Urquiza Finished 0-0 26 2.12 3.19 4.1 -2.83%
00:00 Instituto de Cordoba Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 1-0 26 2.27 24 80 102.14%
17:10 Deportivo Moron Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 1-1 26 12 3.17 17 118.52%
19:10 Alvarado Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 0-1 25 80 14 2.41 100.45%
21:10 CA Temperley CSD Flandria Finished 2-0 26 2.16 3.11 4.4 -1.16%
18:30 Puerto Nuevo General Lamadrid Finished 1-1 12 3.64 2.95 2.624 0.52%
18:30 CSyD Liniers Deportivo Espanol Finished 1-2 12 2.7 2.85 2.992 -5.26%
18:30 Victoriano Arenas El Porvenir Finished 1-1 10 2.584 2.95 3.48 -1.32%
05:00 Belconnen United Canberra Olympic Finished 2-2 24 2.108 5.3 27 42.84%
05:00 O'Connor Knights Monaro Panthers Finished 0-2 24 80 35 1.845 71.50%
05:00 Cooma Tigers Woden Valley Finished 1-3 24 70 22 4.65 263.91%
08:00 Bayside United University of Queensland 2 1.3 5.5 6 -10.53%
08:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks Newmarket 2 4.5 5 1.44 -10.45%
09:00 Toowong Acacia Ridge 2 1.66 4.35 3.5 -10.56%
07:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Sydney FC U21 Finished 1-1 25 4.5 4.9 9.5 88.12%
08:00 Wollongong Wolves FC Manly United Finished 1-1 26 6.33 4.2 5 67.76%
08:00 St George City FA St George Saints 2 1.55 4.55 4.65 -7.41%
09:00 Marconi Stallions Mt Druitt Town Rangers Finished 1-1 25 5 6.4 13 130.85%
09:00 Mounties Wanderers SD Raiders 4 2.32 3.66 2.61 -8.04%
09:00 Northern Tigers Western Sydney Wanderers U21 3 3.08 4 2 -6.95%
09:00 Blacktown Spartans Hills Brumbies 4 1.5 4.75 5.15 -6.66%
09:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Northern Spirit 4 3.34 4 1.9 -7.04%
02:15 Avondale Heights SC U21 Eastern Lions U21 1 1.35 5.5 5.5 -9.45%
04:00 Charlestown City Cooks Hill Finished 1-1 26 5 6.5 12 128.74%
04:00 Edgeworth Eagles Broadmeadow Magic Finished 1-2 26 36 6.33 1.75 32.07%
06:00 Peninsula Power Sunshine Coast Wanderers Finished 3-2 26 4 5.2 10 84.40%
07:30 Brisbane City Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 1-1 26 7.5 4.2 5.5 80.75%
08:00 Sunshine Coast FC Magpies Crusaders Full Time 1-4 16 50 20 2.458 109.72%
08:00 Southside Eagles Caboolture Full Time 2-1 17 2.392 8.5 80 82.41%
08:30 Moreton Bay Jets Gold Coast United Finished 6-0 26 2.97 14 71 136.85%
08:30 Logan Lightning Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 0-0 24 7 4.1 12 112.72%
07:00 SWQ Thunder Women Brisbane City Women 8 70 23 1.333 23.77%
07:00 Virginia United Women The Gap Women 5 2.65 11 19 91.98%
08:00 Gold Coast United Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 2-0
08:15 Peninsula Power Women Mitchelton Women 7 4.9 5 6 75.21%
09:00 Lions Brisbane Women Moreton Bay Jets Women Finished 7-1 13 1.045 19 60 -2.56%
05:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles Para Hills Knights Finished 4-1 11 1.982 30 70 81.11%
05:30 Fulham United FC Playford City Patriots Finished 4-0 10 3.3 16 60 161.65%
05:30 Port Adelaide Lion Pirates West Adelaide SC 11 40 14 1.548 34.69%
05:30 Adelaide Hills Hawks Western Toros 8 7.7 3.88 4.6 65.29%
05:30 Modbury Adelaide Raiders SC 10 1.395 5.1 6.15 -7.02%
05:30 Adelaide University Eastern United 11 4.3 3.8 6.5 53.95%
05:30 Adelaide Comets South Adelaide FC Finished 2-0 26 1.38 13 101 23.23%
05:30 Cumberland United White City Woodville Finished 0-3 25 51 11 2.02 65.13%
05:30 Sturt Lions Adelaide Olympic Finished 2-2 26 3 12 81 133.09%
07:30 Adelaide City Metro Stars Finished 0-1 26 101 7 4.7 173.58%
10:15 Croydon Kings Adelaide United U21 Finished 2-3 25 41 5.5 3.76 111.79%
04:30 Glenorchy Knights Clarence Zebras FC Finished 4-0 25 1.31 13 101 17.62%
06:00 Olympia FC Warriors Riverside Olympic Finished 4-0 24 1.4 13 81 24.45%
06:30 Launceston City Devonport Strikers Finished 1-2 24 16 9 2 48.45%
05:00 Avondale Heights SC Eastern Lions Finished 5-1 26 1.13 9.5 71 -0.43%
05:00 Calder United South Melbourne 3 1.03 8.75 26 -11.00%
05:30 Bayside United Alamein United 3 15.75 9.25 1.05 -11.03%
06:45 Dandenong City SC Dandenong Thunder Finished 1-3 25 101 13 1.79 54.92%
07:30 Port Melbourne Sharks Oakleigh Cannons Finished 1-3 26 71 14 3 138.75%
08:00 Altona Magic Heidelberg United Finished 0-1 26 101 7.5 2.33 74.70%
05:00 Calder United Women South Melbourne Women Finished 3-0 10 1.04 14 45 -5.23%
05:30 Bayside United Women Alamein United Women Finished 0-4 11 70 32 1.09 3.85%
07:00 Armadale SC Perth SC Finished 0-5 26 51 15 2.352 95.52%
07:00 Bayswater City Cockburn City Finished 1-1 26 6 4.45 6.5 83.41%
07:00 Gwelup Croatia Sorrento SC Finished 1-4 25 71 15 2.118 80.87%
07:00 Inglewood United ECU Joondalup Finished 1-0 25 3.55 6.67 71 124.37%
07:00 Floreat Athena Perth Glory U21 Finished 4-0 25 1.95 13 151 67.68%
07:00 Quinns FC Dianella White Eagles 2 3 3.9 2.1 -6.19%
09:00 Stirling Lions Balcatta Finished 0-0 25 3.33 5.9 19 91.42%
09:00 Murdoch University Melville Women Perth RedStar FC Women 5 50 13 1.03 -6.35%
12:00 FC Isloch FC Gomel Finished 1-1 21 5.75 3.42 7.5 66.77%
14:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk FC Vitebsk Finished 0-2 21 58 5 3.3 92.21%
16:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Torpedo Zhodino Finished 0-1 21 11 3.99 6.7 103.75%
18:00 Neman Grodno BATE Borisov Finished 0-0 21 8.5 3.62 7 86.31%
10:00 Paro Rinpung FC Friends United FC (BHU) Finished 2-2
11:00 Paro Rinpung FC Friends United FC (BHU) 3 1.4 3.95 6.5 -10.82%
13:00 Gelephu FC Thimphu Raven FC Finished 2-1 4 1.6 23 60 45.95%
13:15 Gelephu FC Thimphu City
12:30 Remo PA U20 Esmac PA U20 5 1.11 9 16 -6.93%
13:00 Ceara U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 5-2 24 4.02 4.5 25 95.70%
13:00 Ceilandia U20 Sobradinho EC U20 5 1.075 9 24 -7.66%
14:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Fortaleza CE U20 Finished 2-0 23 1.235 6.95 12 -3.56%
16:45 Flamengo RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 2-0 23 1.68 5.9 32 25.63%
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 1-1 23 7 4 10 102.90%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Atletico PR U20 Finished 3-1 24 3.75 6.5 40 124.46%
18:00 Chapecoense U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 1-1 23 8 4.14 5.5 82.36%
18:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS U20 Tres Passos AC U20 5 1.7 4.1 4.02 -7.48%
18:30 Castelo Dos Sonhos U20 Capitao Poco U20 4 1.59 3.74 4.82 -9.40%
18:30 Coritiba PR U20 AA Batel PR U20 4 1.03 17 46 -4.89%
21:00 Gremio Sorriso U20 Campo Novo do Parecis U20 4 1.01 26 59 -4.35%
17:45 Artsul Futebol Clube Americano RJ Finished 0-0 21 7.5 3.1 11 82.87%
17:45 Goncalense FC America RJ Finished 0-1 19 60 8.5 4.22 169.34%
18:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Cabofriense RJ Finished 1-1 20 11 3.41 9 101.91%
18:00 Sampaio Correa RJ Angra Dos Reis RJ Finished 5-1 22 1.4 9 40 17.59%
17:45 Sao Goncalo U20 Sao Paulo RS U20
17:45 Campo Grande AC U20 CGI April 7th RJ U20 Finished 1-1 7 2.05 3.7 3.108 -7.39%
18:00 Duque de Caxias U20 Serra Macaense RJ U20 Finished 0-4 1 80 8.5 668.36%
18:00 Sao Jose RS U20 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 Finished (pen.) 7-6 12 19.5 4.05 4.4 90.31%
18:00 CE Aimore RS U20 APAFUT RS U20 Finished 1-2 12 29 4.95 3.3 85.35%
19:00 Ipatinga FC Betim Esporte Clube Finished 0-1 10 45 7.7 3 106.00%
13:00 Betis MG U20 Coimbra U20 Finished 0-4 16 50 22 1.54 39.90%
18:00 Boston City MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 0-0 8 11 3.125 5.6 69.64%
18:00 Independente SP Amparo SP Finished 2-1 10 5.8 11 70 260.22%
18:00 XV de Novembro Jau Taquaritinga Finished 1-0 9 1.425 11 70 23.92%
18:00 GD Sao Carlense AA Francana SP Finished 2-1 9 1.95 10 70 59.46%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Itapirense SP Finished 3-0 10 1.952 15 45 66.34%
18:00 Colorado Caieiras FC SP Jabaquara SP Finished 1-1 10 8.5 3.26 8 82.02%
18:00 Rio Branco SP Uniao Suzano SP U20 Finished 1-0 9 1.2 16 38 8.44%
18:00 EC Uniao Suzano Mauaense SP Finished 4-2 9 5.75 30 80 355.07%
18:00 Vocem Itarare 5 2.375 3.1 2.8 -9.16%
18:00 Gremio Prudente Osvaldo Cruz 6 2.3 7.2 50 68.44%
18:00 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes Sao Jose SP Finished 0-0 10 10 3.3 9 94.50%
18:00 Maua SP SKA Brasil Finished 0-2 10 50 8.5 2.25 71.79%
18:00 Penapolense SP Andradina 1 1.03 11 25 -9.24%
18:00 Inter Bebedouro Fernandopolis SP 1 30 80 0.00%
18:00 Flamengo SP Atletico Mogi Das SP Finished 6-1 1 1.5 3.6 5.5 -11.21%
13:00 XV de Novembro SP U20 Capivariano SP U20 Finished 0-3 20 30 10 2.915 109.91%
18:00 Comercial Tiete U20 Independente SP U20 Finished 7-0 12 1.14 10.25 17 -3.25%
18:00 Aracatuba SP U20 Penapolense SP U20 Finished 3-1 4 2.1 3.33 2.71 -12.70%
13:30 Concordia AC U20 Criciuma U20 4 2.504 3.38 2.408 -9.95%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Internacional RS Coritiba PR Finished 3-0 26 1.82 14.75 125 59.94%
19:30 Atletico PR Bragantino SP Finished 4-2 26 3.35 14.5 100 164.92%
22:00 Corinthians SP Santos SP Finished 0-0 26 10.75 3.09 17.5 111.06%
22:00 Flamengo RJ America Mineiro MG Finished 3-0 26 1.58 82 135 53.25%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
14:00 Criciuma Vila Nova GO Finished 1-0 26 2.04 7.25 72 55.76%
19:00 Bahia BA Novorizontino SP Finished 0-1 26 5.67 3.34 10 73.68%
21:30 Sport Club do Recife Brusque Finished 0-0 26 7 3.17 13 86.83%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 ABC RN Confianca Aracaju Finished 0-0 26 5.75 3.46 10.5 79.16%
22:00 AE Altos PI Vitoria BA Finished 0-0 26 5.5 3.16 6.5 53.35%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Portuguesa RJ Parana Finished 1-0 25 6.25 3 9.75 67.81%
18:00 Sao Paulo Crystal Icasa Postponed 18 3.38 2.99 2.58 -1.76%
18:00 Santo Andre SP Cianorte Finished 1-1 25 5.4 3.25 10.75 70.68%
18:00 SER Caxias RS Sao Luiz RS Finished 2-1 25 1.55 7.5 45 24.89%
18:00 Real Noroeste Capixaba Inter Limeira SP Finished 2-2 23 2.5 3.14 3.4 -1.24%
18:30 Castanhal PA 4 de Julho Finished 0-0 25 1.68 3.8 5 -5.52%
19:00 Amazonas FC AM Porto Velho EC Finished 1-2 23 40 5.7 10 232.85%
19:00 Sergipe CSE Finished 2-1 24 2.45 4.7 29 52.58%
19:00 URT MG Bahia de Feira Finished 2-5 24 80 8.5 2.645 96.77%
19:00 Caldense MG Pouso Alegre FC Finished 0-1 25 45 6.5 1.86 40.11%
19:00 Tocantinopolis Juventude MA Finished 0-1 21 1.57 4.33 8.5 1.47%
19:00 Gremio Anapolis GO Costa Rica EC Finished 1-2 22 2.416 3 3.6 -2.44%
19:00 Cascavel CR CE Aimore RS Finished 0-1 17 1.868 3.3 4.7 -4.86%
20:00 Ferroviaria SP Nova Venecia ES Finished 0-0 25 5 3.55 11 74.64%
21:00 Juazeirense BA Jacuipense BA Finished 0-2 24 80 8.75 3.58 146.24%
21:00 Nautico RR SC Humaita AC Finished 4-2 21 6.15 6.6 1.73 12.09%
21:00 Nautico RR     Deportivo Humaita FC
18:00 Costa Rica U20     Trinidad and Tobago U20 Finished 4-1 17 1.4444 27 80 34.80%
20:00 Cuba U20     Panama U20 Finished 0-1 19 37 6.2 2.71 79.43%
21:00 Honduras U20     Curacao U20 Finished 4-1 21 1.13 32 80 7.68%
08:45 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC Svay Rieng FC Finished 1-4 19 35 16 1.06 -3.33%
08:45 Naga World FC Boeung Ket Cancelled 17 3.05 3.72 2.235 -4.23%
21:00 Pacific FC HFX Wanderers Finished 0-3 26 27 9 4.5 170.00%
Chile ‐ Cup
16:30 Deportes La Serena Universidad de Concepcion Finished 1-2 26 40 5.9 3.14 94.95%
19:00 Provincial Ovalle Union Espanola Finished 0-1 21 80 18 1.51 36.93%
19:00 Everton Vina del Mar Magallanes Finished 1-2 25 8 3.62 13 109.13%
19:00 Barnechea Cobresal Finished 1-1 26 12 3.55 4.3 67.34%
19:00 Independiente Cauquenes Nublense Finished (pen.) 2-5 25 80 15 1.43 28.46%
21:30 Universidad Catolica Union San Felipe Finished 3-0 25 1.333 9 60 13.90%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Qingdao Youth Island FC Zibo Sunday Finished 0-0 24 9 3.82 8.5 103.86%
08:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Beijing Gouan Finished 1-1 26 10 4.5 5.4 97.08%
11:30 Wuhan Zall Shanghai East Asia Finished 1-2 26 60 19 1.556 40.46%
11:30 Tianjin Teda Meixian Hakka Finished 1-0 25 3.72 10 90 163.21%
11:30 Hangzhou Greentown Shandong Luneng Finished 2-0 26 6.2 18 60 328.24%
Ecuador ‐ Cup
17:00 Olmedo Rioramba Mushuc Runa Cancelled
12:00 Levadia Tallinn II Ida Virumaa FC Finished 1-2 23 14 10 16 327.48%
16:00 TB Tvoroyri Sandur Finished 3-1 10 1.77 3.63 3.84 -9.16%
16:00 NSI Runavik Vikingur Gota Finished 1-3 24 80 32 1.38 30.14%
16:00 HB Torshavn KI Klaksvik Finished 1-2 24 60 8.5 1.68 37.07%
16:00 Saburtalo Samgurali Tskhaltubo Finished 3-1 23 5 3.3 5 42.24%
16:00 Dinamo Batumi Sioni Bolnisi Finished 3-0 22 1.15 9.5 80 1.28%
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 5-1 25 1.304 10 80 13.72%
14:00 Metalurgi Rustavi WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 0-0 15 2.9 3.65 2.564 -0.87%
05:30 Wing Yee Happy Valley 4 2.545 4.2 2.124 -9.24%
05:30 Wong Tai Sin Wofoo Tai Po 4 16 11 1.07 -8.09%
14:00 IF Vestri Grindavik Finished 2-1 26 2.3 15 80 94.57%
13:00 Magni Grenivik Reynir Sandgerdi Finished 0-1 20 1.89 4.75 3.42 -3.10%
14:00 Throttur Reykjavik KF Fjardabyggd Finished 3-1 23 1.21 60 80 16.88%
14:00 Sindri Augnablik Finished 1-1 14 1.23 7.2 10 -4.93%
18:00 KFS KFG Gardabaer Finished 1-3 19 70 23 1.85 67.14%
09:00 Barito Putera Madura United Finished 1-1 19 12 3.35 7.2 92.04%
13:30 Persija Jakarta Pusamania Borneo Finished 1-2 20 60 10 2.2 75.07%
08:00 Botev Vratsa     PFC Minyor Pernik Finished 2-1 6 1.4 9.25 56 19.01%
08:00 AS Monaco     Cercle Brugge Finished 1-0 11 1.31 5.95 8.2 -5.07%
08:00 Concordia Chiajna     Voluntari
08:30 Austria Lustenau     FC Wil 1900 Finished 0-4 22 100 11.25 2.72 114.35%
08:30 FC Kosice     Slavoj Trebisov Finished 2-0 16 1.48 5 5.3 -6.05%
08:30 Nagykanizsai     Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 0-2
08:30 SK Futura     Tatran Presov Finished 1-1 18 1.56 4.94 5 -4.16%
08:30 Chindia Targoviste     Mioveni 5 2.485 3.056 2.9 -6.93%
08:30 MFK Kosice     Slavoj Trebisov 2 1.5 4.5 4.8 -8.86%
08:30 LKS Lodz     Stal Rzeszow
09:00 Slovacko     Trencin Finished 2-0 24 1.45 4.9 8.1 -1.69%
09:00 ASV 13 Vienna     First Vienna Finished 0-5 13 48 30 1.09 2.92%
09:00 Teplice     Usti nad Labem Finished 2-0 24 1.13 56 100 9.55%
09:00 Trinec     Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 0-3 19 2.45 4.1 2.67 -2.59%
09:00 Lechia Gdansk     Wisla Plock Finished 6-3
09:00 Arka Gdynia     Olimpia Elblag Finished 1-3 24 13.75 8 18 294.82%
09:00 MSK Zilina     MFK Karvina Finished 3-0 22 2.115 56 100 99.73%
09:00 Paksi SE     BFC Siofok Finished 3-2 20 1.6 7.75 56 29.55%
09:00 Ruch Chorzow     Odra Opole Finished 3-0 21 2.65 3.71 2.4 -5.98%
09:00 Sparta Prague     Dukla Prague Finished 2-1 23 1.31 7.5 100 10.29%
09:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 0-1 20 2.55 3.64 2.5 -6.27%
09:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok     Warta Poznan Finished 1-0 22 2.9 7.75 78 105.47%
09:00 SK Lisen     Skalica Finished 0-2 7 1.805 3.82 3.76 -7.56%
09:30 Wisla Krakow     Stal Mielec Finished 2-0 24 2.135 48 100 100.31%
10:00 GKS Katowice     Gornik Polkowice Finished 1-0 24 1.65 9 78 36.99%
10:00 Pribram     Hradec Kralove Finished 1-5 22 100 11.25 1.45 26.82%
10:00 Chrobry Glogow     Kalisz 1925 Finished 0-0 19 1.58 4.3 5.05 -5.97%
10:00 Korona Kielce     SKRA Czestochowa Finished 0-1 21 31 4.85 4.5 117.08%
10:00 Widzew Lodz     GKS Tychy Finished 1-1 25 5.5 3.7 7.5 70.82%
10:00 Slask Wroclaw II     GKS Jastrzebie Finished 1-0 22 2.2 8.5 78 70.94%
10:00 Gornik Leczna     Pogon Siedlce Finished 3-2 23 1.53 7.75 56 24.92%
10:00 Stomil Olsztyn     Stezyca Finished 2-0 12 4.2 4 2.54 13.40%
11:00 Hannover 96     MSV Duisburg Finished 5-2 20 1.34 6.3 6.75 -5.05%
11:00 VSG Altglienicke     Hertha Berlin II Finished 1-1 23 9.5 4.3 8.5 119.55%
11:00 Wuppertaler SV     VfL Bochum Finished 0-2 24 100 56 2.35 120.56%
11:00 Midtjylland     Odense BK Finished 3-2 26 1.56 5.1 6.8 1.61%
11:30 Stal Rzeszow     Garbarnia Krakow
12:00 Brondby IF     Hvidovre Finished 1-1 26 1.72 8.75 78 41.14%
12:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova     Zbrojovka Brno Finished 4-2 21 3.7 11.5 100 172.31%
12:00 TSV 1860 Munchen     Karlsruher Finished 4-0 23 2.9 11.5 90 125.79%
12:00 AGF Aarhus     AaB Aalborg Finished 2-2 6 2.3 3.55 2.75 -7.42%
12:00 Cove Rangers     Dunfermline Athletic Finished 0-2 23 1.86 3.76 3.75 -6.56%
12:00 Needham Market     Ipswich Town Finished 0-7
12:00 FC Liefering     SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 6-0 3 1.7 3.55 4.75 -7.45%
12:00 SV Meppen     Schalke 04 II Finished 0-1 20 1.72 5.1 8 10.81%
12:00 FC Magdeburg     FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Finished 2-1 5 1.52 3.85 6 -7.77%
12:00 Sparta Prague II     MFK Chrudim Finished 0-3 14 2.75 4 3.15 7.40%
12:00 Elgin City     Fraserburgh Finished 2-0 13 2.36 3.87 2.57 -6.65%
12:00 VfR Garching     FC Pipinsried Finished 2-3 7 5.6 4.86 1.48 -5.66%
12:00 FSV Mainz 05 II     TuS Koblenz 7 1.115 8.1 16 -7.65%
12:00 Stal Rzeszow     Garbarnia Krakow Finished 1-4 11 1.82 4.15 4.1 -3.32%
12:00 Fortuna Koln     FC Bocholt Finished 0-1 7 1.65 4.75 5.1 -1.25%
12:00 Holstein Kiel     St. Pauli Finished 2-0 22 3.25 4.08 2.27 0.67%
12:00 Midtjylland     OB
12:30 FC Rudersdal     Lyngby BK Finished 3-2
13:00 Austria Klagenfurt     Osijek Finished 1-4 26 100 11.5 1.82 54.70%
13:00 Berwick Rangers     Stenhousemuir Finished 1-1
13:00 Brechin City     Arbroath 6 9 6.1 1.27 -5.88%
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers     Kickers Offenbach Finished 1-2 22 2.43 4 3 0.52%
13:00 Annan Athletic     Greenock Morton 12 8.4 5.05 1.372 -4.39%
13:30 Thun     St Gallen Finished 3-3 26 4.7 4.62 18.5 106.92%
13:30 Kortrijk     KV Mechelen Finished 3-1 24 2.5 3.85 2.5 -5.64%
13:30 Linfield     Newtown AFC Finished 0-0 22 5.75 4.6 15 118.35%
13:30 Club Brugge     Thes Sport Finished 3-0 21 1.08 14.5 34 -2.37%
14:00 Basel     Greuther Furth Finished 3-2 26 2.14 3.78 3.3 -3.37%
14:00 FC Mauerwerk     WSC Hertha Wels Finished 1-3 18 100 11.25 1.82 54.24%
14:00 SC Rheindorf Altach     Luzern Finished 0-1 26 72 9.25 1.65 37.35%
14:00 SKN St Polten     Austria Wien Finished 4-2 26 8.5 11.5 80 360.61%
14:00 Bala Town     Cliftonville Finished 2-1 24 2.84 6.5 56 90.91%
14:00 Worksop Town     Barnsley Finished 1-3 21 23 10.5 1.15 -0.82%
14:00 Spartans     East Fife Finished 2-1 21 3.74 4.2 1.88 -3.60%
14:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln     Straelen Finished 2-6 16 32 18 1.05 -3.77%
14:00 Cumbernauld Colts     Alloa Athletic Finished 0-3 20 10.75 7.5 1.232 -3.67%
14:00 Edusport     Dumbarton Finished 1-0 12 6.25 5 1.555 -0.31%
14:00 Swift Hesperange     FC Saarbrucken Finished 2-2 19 9.25 5.9 6.75 134.88%
14:00 Werder Bremen     VfB Oldenburg Finished 1-3 16 1.35 6.05 9 -1.69%
14:00 Banik Ostrava     Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 7-1
14:00 Sion     Servette Finished 1-2 12 2.41 4.05 2.41 -7.13%
14:00 Spartak Moscow     Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 2-2 10 1.41 4.7 7.6 -5.08%
14:30 TJ Sokol Lanzhot     Fastav Zlin Finished 0-2 1 100 56 3.00%
14:30 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919     Rapid Vienna Finished 1-3 21 100 18.25 1.15 7.03%
14:30 Preussen Munster     KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 6-0 18 1.15 13 100 4.55%
14:30 Javor Ivanjica     FK Vozdovac Finished 3-1 6 6.25 6 42 185.33%
14:30 LKS Nieciecza     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 1-2 18 2.05 3.74 3.58 -3.34%
14:55 TJ Sokol Lanzhot     Fastav Zlin
15:00 LASK Linz     Cracovia Krakow Finished 0-2 26 92 15.25 4.2 217.93%
15:00 ASK Voitsberg     Sturm Graz Finished 0-11 18 100 23.5 1.08 2.20%
15:00 FK Pardubice     Vysocina Jihlava Finished 3-1 24 1.86 11.5 100 57.58%
15:00 Ludogorets Razgrad     Ferencvarosi Finished 0-3 20 94 56 3 176.37%
15:00 Wisloka Debica     LKS Lodz 4 11.5 7.1 1.175 -7.31%
15:00 Levski Sofia     FC Akademija Pandev Finished 3-1 20 1.496 11.5 100 30.65%
15:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo     Dunav Ruse Finished 0-0
15:00 FC Botosani     Karabagh Finished 0-4 19 5.9 12.25 46 266.48%
15:00 FC Wiltz 71     Seraing United Finished 1-2 15 10 6.05 1.31 -2.79%
15:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad     Spartak Varna Finished 0-0 4 7 3.3 9.75 82.33%
15:00 Anderlecht     Sint-Truidense 5 1.495 4.7 5.2 -6.89%
15:30 Galanta     ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 0-7 18 100 13 1.12 2.06%
15:30 TUS Heiligenkreuz     TSV Hartberg Finished 0-5 18 169 31.5 1.05 1.01%
15:30 Maribor     Tuzla City Finished 1-1 21 6.75 4.3 10 108.03%
15:30 Lausanne Sport     Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 1-0 15 1.8 4.3 3.9 -4.26%
16:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf     Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-2 25 45 7.5 2.67 88.65%
16:00 Pecsi MFC     Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Cancelled
16:00 Peterhead     Inverurie Loco Works 15 1.45 5 6.6 -3.95%
16:00 Racing Union Luxembourg     Royal Charleroi Finished 1-3 15 6.1 5 1.61 1.52%
16:00 NK Radomlje     Radnicki Nis Finished 3-5 22 2.45 4.33 2.4 -5.28%
16:00 Varteks Varazdin     HNK Gorica Finished 2-1 11 2.928 3.78 2.24 -4.99%
16:00 FK Zeljeznicar     Igman Konjic Finished 2-0 14 1.8 56 100 71.41%
16:00 CFR Cluj     Hajduk Split Finished 2-0 10 2.56 3.5 3.04 -0.53%
16:00 HNK Gorica     Varteks Varazdin 5 2.22 3.66 2.82 -7.26%
16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana     Cukaricki Belgrad Finished 2-3 25 80 8.25 2.35 78.81%
16:30 Spartak Subotica     Mladost Gat Novi Sad Finished 0-0 4 4.55 3.3 6.75 49.04%
16:45 Dynamo Moscow     Amkal Finished 5-0 10 1.14 12.75 13 -3.15%
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg     FC Sochi Finished (pen.) 5-3 16 4.55 4.5 15.5 97.43%
17:00 FC Koper     Istra 1961 Finished 2-0 21 2 56 100 89.45%
17:00 Aarau     SC Kriens Finished 3-1 12 1.264 6.6 8.5 -5.69%
18:00 Mladost Lucani     Decic Tuzi Finished 0-3 16 100 12 4.05 193.90%
21:00 Atlante     AD Grecia Finished 3-1 15 1.965 12 100 66.05%
23:30 Chattanooga FC     Michigan Stars 1 1.7 3.7 4.2 -8.81%
14:00 Turkey Women     Azerbaijan Women 2 1.2 5.5 10 -10.33%
15:00 Norway Women     New Zealand Women Finished 2-0 26 1.25 7.5 80 5.73%
18:00 Portugal Women     Greece Women Finished 1-0 22 1.09 11 80 -2.04%
19:10 France Women     Cameroon Women Finished 4-0 18 1.05 44 111 1.61%
19:30 Spain Women     Australia Women Finished 7-0 26 1.153 8.5 80 0.26%
20:00 Ecuador Women     Panama Women 10 2.05 4.1 4 1.86%
23:00 Costa Rica Women     Haiti Women Finished 2-1 19 1.575 8.75 38 28.95%
03:00 ABM Galaxy     RueRue 4 1.74 3.118 5.1 -8.38%
04:00 Central Coast Honiara     Solomon Warriors FC 4 2.21 2.856 3.46 -8.40%
05:00 Lae City Dwellers     Hekari United 4 2.152 2.905 3.54 -8.37%
15:30 Lys Sassandra WAC Adjame Finished 0-1 21 60 8 4.25 165.28%
17:45 Bassam CO Korhogo Finished 3-2 19 1.412 4.3 9.2 -4.71%
Japan ‐ J League
07:00 Yokohama F Marinos Kashiwa Reysol Finished 4-0 26 1.97 19 91 75.06%
09:30 Avispa Fukuoka Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 1-3 26 81 7 2.11 58.95%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-1 25 7.5 5.3 18 164.85%
07:00 Vegalta Sendai Montedio Yamagata Finished 1-1 26 5.33 3.62 7 64.82%
09:00 Mito Hollyhock Okayama Finished 1-1 26 7 3.38 12 91.55%
10:00 Roasso Kumamoto Oita Trinita Finished 1-2 26 91 6.67 3.025 103.46%
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Blaublitz Akita Finished 0-0 26 5.75 3.54 10 79.73%
08:00 Yokohama SCC Fujieda MYFC Finished 0-3 26 101 13 1.72 49.65%
09:00 Kataller Toyama Nagano Parceiro Finished 1-0 26 2.35 7.5 101 75.82%
09:30 Gainare Tottori SC Sagamihara Finished 2-2 26 6.67 3.38 6 63.28%
10:00 Ehime FC Kagoshima United FC Finished 1-0 26 3.05 6 31 89.83%
15:00 Al Sareeh Al Salt Finished 2-2 26 3.6 2.992 2.45 -1.98%
17:30 Ma`an Moghayer Al Sarhan Finished 1-3 26 5 3.05 3.75 25.86%
17:30 Al Faisaly Amman Al Wihdat Amman Finished 1-0 26 3.32 2.875 2.696 -1.96%
10:00 FK Kyran Shymkent FC Astana II Finished 6-1 15 1.35 20 50 23.34%
11:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Igilik Finished 5-0 16 1.15 9.25 28 -1.32%
12:00 FK Ekibastuz Yassy Turkistan Finished 3-3 14 1.856 3.5 4.5 -4.46%
12:00 Kairat Academy Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 2-1 17 7.5 3.9 5.7 76.93%
12:00 Taraz-Karatau Bulat Temirtau Finished 2-1 18 1.18 11 50 4.34%
13:30 FK Baykonur Kyzylorda Akademiya Ontustik Finished 0-3 14 7.25 4.4 1.43 -6.06%
13:00 Akzhayik Uralsk Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 0-1 26 50 7.7 2.6 87.10%
15:00 Aksu Ak Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 1-1 24 6 3.3 7.5 65.83%
Latvia ‐ Cup
15:00 BFK Salaspils Augsdaugavas NSS Finished 2-0 1 56 94 0.00%
15:00 BFK Salaspils Ilūkstes NSS
15:00 Salaspils Ilūkstes NSS
14:00 FK Panevezys FA Siauliai Finished 1-2 26 18.5 4.2 6.5 124.22%
16:00 Trakai Hegelmann Litauen Finished 0-3 26 90 11.5 2.5 100.78%
11:00 Benfica Macau Monte Carlo Postponed 8 2.99 4.4 2.12 -3.23%
08:45 Kijang Rangers FC Real Chukai 6 3.016 21 60 152.62%
08:45 Respect FC Bukit Tambun 6 40 7.5 2.84 95.91%
08:45 Malaysia University Glory United 6 1.57 7.7 40 26.29%
08:45 TOK Janggut Warriors FC Harini FC 6 50 21 2.18 89.99%
12:45 Manjung City Tun Razak City 6 1.636 22 45 47.29%
12:45 Perlis KL Rovers 4 2.42 2.744 3.08 -9.28%
12:15 Kuching PDRM Finished 2-1 25 5.5 3.84 7.7 74.79%
13:00 Kelantan United Perak FA Finished 0-1 18 1.812 3.71 4.3 -5.12%
13:00 UiTM FC PBDKT T-Team Finished 3-0 25 6 30 70 366.67%
12:15 Negeri Sembilan Matrix Pahang Finished 3-0 26 1.87 13 37 56.57%
13:00 Melaka Sarawak FA Finished 2-3 25 6.7 4.32 10 108.01%
02:05 Mineros de Zacatecas Celaya Finished 1-0 21 2.375 6.5 64 69.34%
08:00 Khaan Khuns Erchim SP Falcons FC Finished 3-3 19 4.35 8.5 17 146.09%
11:00 Ulaanbaatar City Deren FC Finished 3-0 19 3.3 8 80 127.00%
17:00 CAYB Berrechid Salmi Finished 1-1 26 6 3.9 9 87.20%
17:00 Olympique Safi Ittihad Tanger Finished 3-1 26 2.995 7 91 105.03%
19:30 HUSA Agadir Raja Casablanca Finished 2-3 26 51 5.67 2.6 72.24%
19:30 Wydad Casablanca Difaa El Jadida Finished 2-1 26 1.375 9 201 18.57%
08:30 Mawyawadi Yangon United Finished 0-2 4 80 8.75 1.6 33.02%
12:30 GVVV Veenendaal Kozakken Boys Finished 1-4 20 80 11.5 3.6 165.09%
00:30 Dunedin City Royals FC Christchurch United Finished 3-4 1 22 4.6 1.15 -11.69%
01:30 Ferrymead Bays Mosgiel Finished 4-0 1 1.02 10 25 -10.75%
01:30 Nomads United Green Island AFC Finished 5-0 1 1.02 10 27 -10.51%
02:30 Wellington United Wellington Olympic Finished 0-4 4 60 27 1.22 14.50%
02:30 Miramar Rangers AFC Western Suburbs FC Finished 9-0 4 1.09 30 70 3.62%
03:00 North Wellington AFC Napier City Rovers Finished 3-2 4 3 5.4 35 82.79%
03:00 FC Petone Wellington Phoenix II Finished 0-3 4 80 32 1.45 36.35%
03:00 Manukau United North Shore United Finished 6-0 4 1.38 22 60 27.10%
03:00 Birkenhead United Bay Olympic Finished 3-0 4 1.69 32 70 56.92%
03:00 Auckland City Hamilton Wanderers Finished 2-0 4 1.2 8 50 2.21%
03:00 Eastern Suburbs Auckland Waiheke Utd AFC Finished 2-1 4 1.62 5.5 25 19.18%
15:00 Akwa United Plateau Finished 2-1 15 4.2 4 6.5 55.78%
15:00 Niger Tornadoes Kwara United Finished 4-0 14 1.522 8.5 80 27.04%
11:00 Strommen Staal Jorpeland IL Finished 4-2 26 1.62 50 80 53.90%
14:00 Frigg Eidsvold TF Finished 3-0 26 2.6 17 70 118.47%
14:00 Gjovik-Lyn Baerum SK Finished 1-1 26 2.55 8.5 80 91.46%
14:00 Orn-Horten Arendal Finished 8-1 26 6 70 80 416.92%
14:00 Haugesund Viking Finished 4-2 26 3.6 8.75 56 143.95%
16:00 Rosenborg Kristiansund BK Finished 3-1 26 1.54 16 151 39.18%
21:00 General Caballero Resistencia FC Finished 2-1 26 2.5 3.54 3.9 6.51%
23:15 Libertad Asuncion Cerro Porteno Finished 1-0 26 2.25 3.28 4.3 1.85%
14:00 Martín Ledesma Guarani de Trinidad Finished 1-0 15 3.5 3.25 14 50.41%
14:00 Club 2 de Mayo Sol de America Finished 2-2 10 8.55 4.3 1.4 -6.00%
00:00 FBC Melgar Atletico Grau Finished 1-0 26 1.21 11 105 7.89%
20:30 Sporting Cristal Alianza Atletico Sullana Finished 1-0 26 1.49 11.5 105 30.27%
13:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow LKS Nieciecza 1 1.01 22 50 -5.26%
15:00 Mlawianka Mlawa MKS Piaseczno 1 2.33 4 2.38 -9.04%
09:30 Young Lions Balestier Khalsa Finished 0-1 22 46 6.5 2.91 92.59%
09:00 National Police Agency Ansan Greeners Finished 3-1 26 2.1 13 151 78.66%
11:00 FC Anyang Seoul E-Land Finished 1-0 26 2.5 8 101 86.95%
09:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Daegu FC Finished 1-1 26 10 3.7 22 140.54%
10:00 Suwon City Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 3-0 26 2.86 22 40 138.04%
11:00 FC Seoul Incheon United Finished 1-1 26 5.8 3.42 8.5 71.69%
07:00 Dangjin Citizen Ulsan Citizen FC Finished 0-3 25 70 32 2.33 110.65%
08:00 Pocheon Paju Citizen Finished 2-2 25 2.72 6.7 45 85.49%
10:00 Cheongju Jikji Siheung City Finished 0-0 25 9 3.22 9 87.69%
12:30 Eskhata FC Istaravshan 4 1.896 3.7 3.44 -8.12%
12:30 Fayzkand FK Ravshan Kulob 5 3.08 3.7 2.165 -5.38%
11:00 Polisi Tanzania FC Geita Gold Finished 0-1 8 45 5.75 3.28 99.60%
13:00 Biashara United KMC FC Finished 1-0 8 1.75 7.75 45 38.37%
13:00 Coastal Union Kagera Sugar Finished 0-1 8 45 6.25 3.8 124.53%
13:00 Mbeya City Young Africans Finished 1-1 8 12.25 3.4 2.7 34.03%
13:00 Mbeya Kwanza Ruvu Shooting Finished 1-2 8 26 4.65 4.7 114.46%
16:00 Dodoma FC Azam FC Finished 0-2 8 80 8.5 2.41 83.46%
00:10 St. Ann's Rangers Real West Fort United 5 1.125 9.2 16 -5.67%
21:00 Deportivo PF Central Soccer World Full Time 1-0 9 3.9 4.5 10 72.82%
23:15 Defence Force Cunupia FC Full Time 0-0 7 1.31 10 15 7.52%
18:00 Austria U19     Serbia U19 Finished 3-2 25 2.825 11.75 80 121.44%
18:00 Israel U19     England U19 Finished 0-1 25 72 9 1.75 43.59%
02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II     San Jose Earthquakes II Finished 2-3 23 35 5.3 5.5 150.58%
17:00 FC Cincinnati II Orlando City II Finished 1-3 23 2.43 3.84 3.17 1.28%
19:00 Seattle Sounders Sporting Kansas City Finished 3-0 26 1.92 18 70 69.30%
21:00 Washington DC United Nashville Finished 1-3 26 60 23 3.032 156.44%
23:30 Montreal Impact     Charlotte FC Finished 2-1 25 2 3.78 4.4 0.82%
23:30 Toronto FC     Atlanta United Finished 2-1 26 2.8 4.4 4.2 21.58%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:30 Hornets Texas Women San Antonio Runners SC Women 10 9.5 5.8 1.425 2.10%
01:00 Calgary Foothills FC Women     Santa Clarita Women 11 3.05 3.8 2.27 -3.06%
01:30 Impact FC Women Arizona Strikers Women 11 5.7 5.65 1.45 -4.04%
18:00 New Jersey Copa Women Coppermine United Women 7 7.3 6 1.27 -8.35%
20:00 KC Courage Women Wichita Women 11 2.45 3.86 2.52 -6.02%
01:00 Brave Lions Washington Crossfire Finished 1-2 13 3.7 4.2 1.91 -3.09%
22:00 Miami Dutch Lions FC Central Florida Panthers Finished 0-5 17 45 16 1.55 37.01%
22:30 Frederick First State Fc Finished 4-3 18 2.3 4.6 4.9 16.79%
23:00 Tallahassee SC AFC Mobile Finished 0-2 17 6.7 4.5 2.25 22.56%
23:00 FCM Portland Las Vegas Legends Finished 4-2 14 1.324 5.75 9.1 -3.76%
23:00 Carpathia FC Columbus Crew Finished 2-2 10 3.33 4.2 1.92 -5.59%
23:00 Morris Elite SC Buxmont Torch Finished 4-2 10 1.85 4.5 3.4 -5.38%
23:00 Milwaukee Torrent Muskegon Risers SC Finished 1-4 14 27 5.3 1.8 28.00%
23:00 Motown Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Finished 1-1 9 1.9 4.2 3.4 -5.53%
23:30 Apotheos FC LSA Atletico Lanier Finished 2-0 10 1.748 4.5 3.8 -5.43%
23:30 Appalachian FC North Alabama SC Finished 3-1 10 1.85 4.5 3.4 -5.38%
23:30 Miami FC Miami United Finished 2-1 16 7.2 4.9 1.988 18.20%
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks San Antonio Scorpions Finished 0-1 25 45 5.75 3.45 105.77%
02:30 Las Vegas Lights Phoenix Rising Finished 3-2 25 3.45 5.75 40 104.60%
17:00 Hartford Athletic Louisville City FC Finished 0-2 25 94 56 2.14 101.70%
23:00 Miami FC LA Galaxy II Finished 1-3 23 3.9 4.6 5.7 54.03%
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Tampa Bay Rowdies Finished 2-5 25 32 8.5 2.89 102.05%
23:00 Greenville Northern Colorado Hailstorm Finished 2-1 24 2.1 3.68 4.3 1.99%
23:30 Chattanooga Red Wolves FC Tucson Finished 1-2 22 1.7 4.4 5 -1.53%
23:30 South Georgia Tormenta Union Omaha SC Finished 2-3 23 2.5 4.05 5.75 21.83%
19:00 FC Florida U23 Caledonia SC 4 2.21 3.25 2.86 -9.90%
21:00 New Jersey Long Island Rough Riders Finished 2-1 21 3.66 3.84 1.87 -6.40%
22:30 Western Pioneers Vermont Green FC Finished 3-2 21 1.95 3.9 3.84 -2.88%
23:00 Kings Hammer Fort Wayne FC Finished 1-1 21 1.8 4.2 4.1 -3.62%
23:00 The Villages Tampa Bay United Finished 1-1 14 1.538 4.6 5.1 -5.99%
23:00 Minneapolis City Duluth Finished 0-2 21 3.28 3.66 2.45 1.39%
23:00 Nona Soccer Academy Florida Elite Finished 3-1 21 2.43 3.52 2.75 -5.59%
23:30 SSA Kings Dalton Red Wolves Finished 0-2 21 2.32 3.75 2.864 -4.48%
23:30 Westchester Flames FA Euro New York Finished 0-2 13 3.86 4 1.85 -4.73%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Chicago City Women Midwest Muskrats Women 12 2.042 27 80 85.44%
00:00 Corinthians San Antonio Women Lonestar SC Women 14 23 4.5 1.7 17.10%
00:00 Minnesota Aurora FC Women Chicago Dutch Lions FC Women 3 1.25 6 12 -4.76%
00:00 Alabama FC Women North Alabama SC Women
01:00 Indios Denver Women Colorado Pride Women 14 27 5.2 2.84 71.98%
01:00 Utah Surf Women La Roca Women 14 40 8.5 1.55 26.93%
01:30 SoCal Women San Diego Parceiro Women
02:00 San Ramon Women Academica SC Women 11 2.23 3.86 2.845 -5.57%
02:00 FC Tucson Women Atomic City FC Women Postponed 12 1.33 5.7 7.7 -5.41%
15:30 Florida Krush Women Florida Premier Women 12 1.36 30 70 27.73%
19:00 Lady Victory Women Cincinnati Sirens Women 12 50 24 3.2 167.26%
19:00 Manhattan SC Women Queensboro FC Women 2 2.38 4 2.4 -7.99%
21:00 Kaw Valley Women Chicago City Women 2 1.33 5 6 -10.60%
22:00 Independence Central Women Wake FC Women 2 1.9 3.5 3.2 -11.07%
22:30 FC Premier Women Miss Kick FC Women 11 5.25 5.3 2.05 15.35%
13:00 Centro Atletico Fenix Deportivo Maldonado Finished 0-0 26 15 3.2 12 116.22%
18:00 Danubio FC Nacional Montevideo Finished 0-1 26 151 8 1.92 53.27%
20:30 Defensor Sporting Cerro Largo Finished 1-0 26 6 3.28 11 77.79%
15:30 CA Progreso Central Espanol Finished 1-1 24 7 3.05 11 78.05%
18:15 La Luz Institucion Atletica Sud America Finished 0-0 22 6.67 3.64 11 93.96%
23:15 Uruguay Montevideo Juventud de Las Piedras Finished 3-1 23 2.552 4 9 32.81%
10:00 Nhs Quang Nam XSKT Can Tho Finished 1-2 20 1.512 4.65 8.5 0.60%
10:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa Dong Tam Long An Finished 2-0 21 1.5 7.2 32 19.50%
11:00 BRVT FC Tuan Tu Phu Tho Finished 1-0 23 1.608 8 60 30.97%
Data from Jul 02, 2022, 15:18
5.8212320804596
Disable AdBlockPlus