• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 26, 2022

Jun 26, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:30 Union Totoras Totoras Juniors Finished 0-0
16:00 San Lorenzo CA Tigre Finished 1-1 26 12.25 3.24 9.25 100.65%
18:30 CA Platense Sarmiento Junin Finished 0-0 26 13.75 3.24 16.75 126.72%
21:00 Racing Club Aldosivi Finished 5-0 26 1.37 14.5 125 23.93%
23:30 Argentinos Juniors Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 1-1 26 2.064 4.8 11.25 27.92%
18:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza Deportivo Merlo Finished 1-2 26 2.79 2.95 3.23 -0.70%
18:30 Argentino de Quilmes Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 1-2 26 3.34 3.05 2.57 -1.61%
19:00 Club Atletico Los Andes Villa San Carlos Finished 0-3 26 3.23 3.15 2.61 -1.01%
20:30 Villa Mitre Ferro Carril Oeste 2 1.73 3.14 4.9 -9.14%
18:00 Club Almagro Deportivo Riestra Finished 0-1 26 70 7.5 4.74 178.87%
18:00 Deportivo Madryn Almirante Brown Finished 2-0 26 1.77 60 80 68.31%
18:30 Deportivo Maipu All Boys Floresta Finished 1-1 26 7.7 3.208 12 90.50%
19:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Villa Dalmine Finished 4-1 26 2.07 22 80 84.83%
19:00 Agropecuario Santamarina Tandil Finished 1-2 26 80 50 6.4 429.80%
19:00 Atletico Mitre San Martin San Juan Finished 0-1 26 80 8.5 3.27 129.38%
19:30 Independiente Rivadavia CA San Telmo Finished 4-0 26 1.525 50 80 45.30%
21:00 Tristan Suarez Atletico Rafaela Finished 4-0 26 2.85 13 50 123.31%
23:30 San Martin Tucuman Guillermo Brown Finished 1-0 26 2.06 3 5.6 0.27%
18:30 CA Claypole Leandro Alem Finished 3-0 12 2.262 3.208 4.7 3.46%
18:30 Lujan San Martin Burzaco Finished 1-0 11 1.8 3.35 5.05 -4.95%
18:30 Argentino Merlo Berazategui FC Finished 2-1 12 3.1 2.9 2.668 -4.05%
18:30 CA Atlas Sportivo Italiano Finished 3-0 11 2.925 2.75 2.9 -4.79%
18:30 CA Excursionistas Central Cordoba de Rosario Finished 2-1 9 2.1 3.3 4.16 -1.92%
20:30 Deportivo Laferrere Real Pilar Finished 0-2 12 2.405 2.8 3.6 -4.83%
14:00 Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu CA Parana Finished 4-1 21 2.7 35 70 142.00%
14:00 Sportivo Desamparados CA Liniers Finished 2-0 21 3.05 27 80 164.97%
17:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Sol de Mayo Finished 0-1 21 30 5.3 8 188.17%
18:00 Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Gimnasia Y Tiro Finished 0-0 21 6.5 2.95 16 80.07%
18:00 Ciudad Bolivar Penarol de San Juan Finished 1-1 20 7.2 2.91 10 71.66%
18:00 Atletico Camioneros Club Circulo Finished 0-1 21 37 5.4 6.75 177.50%
18:00 Sansinena Huracan Las Heras Finished 2-0 16 1.85 3.25 5.4 -3.23%
18:30 Boca Unidos Sportivo Las Parejas Finished 0-0 21 9 2.9 7.5 69.70%
19:00 Estudiantes de San Luis Argentino Monte Maiz Finished 4-0 21 2.55 13 45 103.54%
19:00 Cipolletti CA Juventud Unida San Luis Cancelled 16 2.616 2.65 3.2 -6.73%
19:30 Centro Juventud Antoniana Crucero del Norte Finished 2-1 20 2.74 6.7 45 86.41%
20:30 Villa Mitre Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Finished 3-1 18 1.762 32 80 63.59%
05:00 Canberra FC Gungahlin FC Finished 0-1 24 27 4.6 4.1 100.67%
05:00 Blacktown City Demons Northbridge FC Finished 3-0 26 1.37 14 71 22.63%
05:00 Rockdale City Suns Sydney United Finished 3-3 26 26 6 3.72 110.99%
06:00 Sydney Olympic Sutherland Sharks Finished 4-1 26 1.645 13 91 43.72%
05:25 Northern Tigers Women Emerging Jets Women Finished 7-0 7 1.083 10 17 -7.59%
05:25 Bankstown City Lions Women Macarthur Rams Women Finished 1-0 15 3.35 4.5 24 77.81%
07:00 Manly United Women NSW Institute Women Finished 3-3 6 1.45 4.9 6.1 -5.45%
07:00 Sydney University Women Blacktown Spartans Women Finished 2-0 15 2.01 22 70 79.45%
07:00 NWS Koalas Women APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women Finished 1-3 12 50 21 1.45 32.05%
08:15 Sydney Olympic Women Illawarra Women Finished 0-0 16 6.5 4.7 5.55 82.88%
04:00 Lake Macquarie Hamilton Olympic FC Finished 2-3 26 8.55 6.1 2 28.06%
04:00 Valentine Phoenix Maitland Finished 2-3 26 101 9.5 1.355 17.21%
04:30 Weston Workers Bears Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 3-1 25 1.316 13 101 18.11%
05:00 Gold Coast Knights Queensland Lions Finished 1-1 26 8 4.5 13 135.77%
08:15 Mitchelton Ipswich Knights SC Full Time 1-2 16 60 7 5.5 192.96%
09:30 Capalaba FC Eastern Suburbs Finished 1-3 26 71 6.5 1.7 32.25%
07:00 Western Pride Women Logan Lightning Women 12 1.27 8 32 5.97%
07:15 Capalaba Women Sunshine Coast Women Finished 0-2 18 80 27 7 419.77%
07:15 Capalaba Women Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women 1 1.26 5.4 7.2 -10.53%
05:00 Melbourne Uni Women Casey Comets Women 5 2.47 4 2.3 -8.23%
05:00 Geelong Galaxy Women Whitehorse United Women 1 1.22 6 8.75 -9.14%
05:15 Melbourne Uni Women Casey Comets Women
05:30 Southern United Women South Yarra Women 6 2.26 3.65 2.75 -7.41%
09:00 Eltham Redbacks Women Boroondara Eagles Women 3 74 9.5 741.92%
07:00 Balcatta Women Fremantle City Women 9 37 7 2.128 56.30%
07:45 Subiaco AFC Women Perth SC Women 4 32 15 1.04 -5.61%
10:00 Bashundhara Kings Sheikh Russel Finished 3-2 19 1.475 5.75 10 5.06%
13:00 FC Minsk Belshina Bobruisk Finished 2-4 21 36 4.75 4.75 122.80%
15:00 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Minsk Finished 1-3 21 46 6 1.53 18.76%
17:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Slavia Mozyr Finished 3-2 21 3.9 4.5 31 95.74%
10:00 FC Takin Namhla FC Finished 11-3 4 1.01 17 32 -7.42%
13:00 FC Tertons RTC Finished 1-7 14 32 14 1.6 37.42%
13:00 Atletico GO U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 1-5 21 45 14 1.67 44.41%
18:00 Bahia BA U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 1-3 23 25 4.9 2.15 41.00%
19:00 Santos SP U20 Bragantino SP U20 Finished 1-1 21 1.864 4.04 4.32 -1.53%
17:45 Friburguense RJ Olaria RJ Finished 0-1 21 70 10 2.5 94.44%
17:45 Ceres RJ U20 Tigres Brasil RJ U20 Finished 1-7
18:00 Barra Da Tijuca U20 Carapebus RJ U20 3 1.35 4.5 5.75 -12.04%
18:00 Santa Cruz RS Esportivo RS Finished 0-0 15 4.3 3.25 6.7 45.03%
18:00 EC Pelotas RS Passo Fundo RS Finished (pen.) 2-3 18 10 3.1 14 102.43%
18:00 Gloria RS Lajeadense RS Finished 0-0 17 8.5 3.3 10 92.06%
18:00 Ypiranga RS U20 Farroupilha U20 Finished 2-0 12 1.485 8.75 80 24.97%
13:00 Varginha EC Tupynambas Finished 1-4 14 2.78 2.8 3.2 -2.85%
12:00 Araguari AC MG U20 Uberlandia U20 Finished 0-0 12 16 4.5 2.7 52.65%
13:00 Atletico Clube Tres Coracoes U20 Santarritense MG U20 Finished 2-1 15 37 7 2.7 85.10%
13:00 Serranense MG U20 America TO MG U20 Finished 1-4 15 50 18 2.39 102.44%
18:00 Caldense U20 Betim FC MG U20
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Fortaleza CE Finished 3-2 26 10.75 3.56 18.5 133.66%
19:00 Avai Palmeiras SP Finished 2-2 26 14 3.5 6.25 93.37%
19:00 Botafogo RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 0-1 26 105 9.75 2.6 101.33%
21:00 Ceara Atletico GO Finished 1-1 26 7.75 3.4 11.25 95.30%
21:00 Goias Cuiaba MT Finished 1-0 26 2.55 12.5 105 107.61%
21:00 Sao Paulo SP Juventude RS Finished 0-0 26 6.5 4 20 120.34%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
14:00 Tombense MG Nautico Capibaribe Finished 1-1 26 20 4.75 4 95.88%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
14:00 Botafogo SP Manaus FC Finished 1-0 24 2.244 10.5 72 80.26%
18:00 Uniclinic Ypiranga RS Finished 0-0 26 8 3.47 5.25 65.66%
19:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Campinense Finished 2-1 26 2.07 7.25 45 55.46%
20:00 Ferroviario AC Floresta EC Finished 0-2 26 94 56 4.64 309.81%
21:00 Volta Redonda RJ Aparecidense GO Finished 0-3 26 90 11.5 3.9 182.11%
22:00 Paysandu PA Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 1-1 22 1.55 4.1 7.3 -2.54%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Globo RN Afogados da Ingazeira FC Finished 2-0 25 5.5 5.25 37 150.42%
18:00 Perolas Negras RJ Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 0-1 22 2.935 2.9 3 -1.85%
18:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias EC Prospera Finished 2-0 25 1.47 8.5 80 23.39%
18:00 Azuriz FC Juventus SC Finished 0-2 20 1.375 4.33 10.5 -5.07%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Operario VG Finished 2-1 22 1.63 8.75 45 33.33%
18:30 Ipora Anapolis GO Finished 1-1 21 2.85 2.9 3.092 -1.88%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Operario MT 2 1.533 3.88 5.5 -8.41%
19:00 Retro Brasil America RN Finished 1-0 24 2.55 5.75 42 69.53%
19:00 Oeste SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 0-0 25 8.75 2.8 7.5 65.35%
19:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Tuna Luso Brasileira Finished 0-0 25 3.5 5.2 11.5 77.00%
19:00 Acao Futebol MT Ceilandia Finished 2-1 24 5.7 3.6 1.75 -2.41%
19:00 ASA Arapiraca Lagarto Finished 1-1 23 2.95 3 2.93 -1.34%
20:00 Moto Club MA Pacajus Finished 1-1 25 23 4.4 5.15 115.09%
22:00 Rio Branco FC Sao Raimundo RR Finished 0-0 16 2.42 3.84 3.4 3.33%
00:30 USA U20     Nicaragua U20 Finished 5-0 17 1.084 23 70 2.01%
20:00 Guatemala U20     Canada U20 Finished (pen.) 5-4 23 14 4.24 9 139.01%
22:00 Haiti U20     Jamaica U20 Finished 1-2 22 70 11 2.86 119.86%
14:30 Union Sportive De Douala APEJES Finished 2-1 8 2.23 3.75 7 16.56%
18:00 York Region Shooters FC Continentals
18:00 York Region Shooters Vorkuta Finished 2-3 6 1.49 4.7 5.2 -7.08%
20:00 Toronto Falcons Serbian White Eagles Finished 1-1 7 2.43 3.88 2.43 -7.47%
22:00 Brantford Galaxy Scarborough SC Cancelled 8 3.13 4.02 1.975 -6.94%
16:00 York 9 Valour Winnipeg Finished 1-3 26 50 7 3.5 122.93%
23:00 Cavalry FC Edmonton Finished 3-1 26 1.56 6.5 21 18.70%
Chile ‐ Cup
00:00 Arturo Fernandez O'Higgins Finished 0-2 25 80 50 1.65 56.60%
16:30 CD Antofagasta Deportes Limache Finished 2-1 25 1.4 18 80 27.82%
19:00 Santiago Wanderers Curico Unido Finished 1-3 26 21 3.62 10 135.93%
19:00 Palestino Cobreloa Finished (pen.) 6-8 26 70 8 6.2 232.69%
21:00 Union La Calera Santiago Morning Finished (pen.) 3-5 26 70 7.5 8.3 272.99%
21:30 Huachipato Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 3-0 26 1.46 70 80 40.51%
21:30 Coquimbo Unido Deportes Melipilla Finished 2-1 26 1.816 5.6 45 33.08%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Nanjing City Qingdao Jonoon Finished 0-1 25 70 11 1.63 39.14%
08:00 Guangxi Baoyun Hebei Kungfu Finished 0-0 24 11 3.15 14 108.42%
08:00 Suzhou Dongwu Nantong Zhiyun Finished 0-3 25 60 17 1.59 41.96%
11:30 Shenyang Urban Shanghai Jiading Finished 3-1 24 1.51 16 50 34.27%
07:30 Wuhan Three Towns Hebei Zhongji Finished 5-0 26 1.11 41 91 6.81%
09:30 Shanghai Shenhua Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 2-1 25 1.35 10 80 17.20%
11:30 Chengdu Qianbao Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 2-2 25 17 3.18 24 140.99%
17:00 CS Cartagines LD Alajuelense Finished 0-0 26 2.87 3.54 2.55 -2.26%
Ecuador ‐ Cup
17:00 Imbabura Guayaquil City Cancelled
20:00 Chacaritas SC Cumbaya Cancelled
Egypt ‐ Cup
19:30 Al-Ahly Cairo Pyramids FC Finished 2-1 26 2.3 6 45 60.34%
17:00 Misr El Maqasha Al-Masry Club Finished 0-2 26 94 56 1.908 80.96%
07:00 Wolkite City FC Jimma Aba Jifar FC Finished 3-0 20 2.33 8.5 80 78.78%
10:00 Hadiya Hossana FC Welayta Dicha SC Finished 2-2 22 7.5 2.92 8.75 69.47%
13:00 Bahir Dar Kenema FC Sebeta City FC Finished 1-1 21 3.15 3.3 16 46.41%
14:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur B36 Torshavn Finished 0-1 19 7.8 5.5 1.34 -5.33%
14:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi FC Telavi Finished 0-2 24 80 8.75 1.54 28.84%
14:00 Samtredia Norchi Finished 6-0 17 2.2 8 80 68.91%
14:00 FC Spaeri Merani Martvili Finished 1-1 17 76 6 2.3 62.71%
14:00 Shukura Kobuleti FC Gareji Sagarejo Finished 3-1 17 1.492 8 80 23.80%
Ghana ‐ FA Cup
17:00 Hearts of Oak Bechem United Finished 2-1 11 2.3 7.5 45 69.39%
05:30 Wing Yee Happy Valley 9 3.5 4.6 1.95 -1.57%
05:30 Wong Tai Sin Wofoo Tai Po 9 10 8.1 3.1 83.14%
05:30 Central & Western Rainbow Legend North District Finished 0-0 14 10 5.1 3.7 76.57%
07:30 Eastern District Yuen Long Finished 1-1 14 24 10 4.3 167.22%
07:30 South China Shatin Finished 1-2 15 70 9 1.666 37.81%
07:30 Tung Shing Yau Tsim Mong 6 50 20 1.865 64.96%
14:00 HK-Vikingur Women Fjardabyggd Hottur Leiknir Women Finished 1-1 18 3.35 4.6 6.5 49.31%
Iceland ‐ Cup
14:00 HK Kopavogur Dalvik Reynir Finished 6-0 25 1.12 32 80 6.77%
16:00 KA Akureyri Fram Reykjavik Finished 4-1 26 1.58 7.5 40 26.38%
19:15 Aegir Thorlakshofn Fylkir Reykjavik Finished 1-0 26 11 5.8 4.9 113.95%
19:15 FH Hafnarfjordur IR Reykjavik Finished 6-1 25 1.15 21 60 7.08%
19:45 UMF Njardvik KR Reykjavik Finished 0-1 25 70 11 1.452 25.96%
10:30 Rakow Czestochowa     MKS Chojniczanka Finished 5-1 12 1.258 6.55 10.75 -3.90%
11:00 SV Lippstadt 08     TuS Bersenbruck Finished 3-1 22 1.74 11.5 100 48.88%
11:00 Tasmania Berlin     SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 1-5 17 80 38.5 1.03 -0.93%
11:00 FC Koln II     Eupen Finished 1-4 17 5.75 4.75 1.6 -0.94%
11:30 Randers FC     Helsingor Finished 6-2 25 1.81 4.6 3.85 -2.88%
12:00 Nordsjaelland     HB Koge Finished 3-0 25 1.44 11.5 90 26.18%
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue     Berliner AK 07 Finished 4-0 18 1.368 8 90 15.33%
12:00 Alemannia Haibach     Bayern Alzenau Finished 1-5 10 11 7.6 1.32 2.03%
12:00 Ural Ekaterinburg     FC Akron Tolyatti Cancelled 9 1.49 4.2 7.5 -4.08%
12:00 Hallescher     Paderborn Finished 1-3 10 7.65 5.2 1.412 -3.03%
12:45 The New Saints     Cliftonville Finished 2-1 25 1.49 9.5 56 25.90%
13:00 Dynamo Makhachkala     Spartak Nalchik 5 1.27 6.25 11 -3.69%
13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow     Veles Moscow Finished 2-1 11 1.41 5.15 6.5 -5.41%
14:00 Yverdon     Dynamo Kiev Finished 1-1 13 14.5 8.4 1.188 -2.89%
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld     CSU Craiova Finished 1-4 24 80 11.5 3.8 175.78%
14:00 FC Krasnodar II     Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 2-0 15 2.042 4.1 3.7 -0.39%
14:00 Ludogorets Razgrad     Nurnberg Finished 3-0 24 2.4 56 100 124.96%
14:30 Sportist Svoge     CSKA 1948 Sofia II
15:00 Znicz Pruszkow     Motor Lublin Finished 0-0 21 7.75 4.3 9.25 112.90%
15:00 Gundelfingen     TSV Gersthofen 5 1.47 4.62 5.45 -7.43%
15:00 Botev Plovdiv II     Sozopol Finished 0-2 9 1.84 4 3.65 -6.32%
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad     Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 2-0 16 2.5 56 100 133.72%
15:30 Ballkani     FC Drita Gjilan Finished 0-1 3 2.43 3.4 3.85 3.59%
16:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov     Llapi Podujeve Finished 1-1 11 3.15 4.1 3.85 21.79%
16:00 Vojvodina     FC Koper Finished 0-0 19 6.75 4.15 10.75 107.41%
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb     Skendija Tetovo Finished 3-0 12 1.33 5.2 9.5 -4.71%
16:00 FC Koper     Vojvodina 2 2.7 3.73 2.29 -6.99%
16:15 FC Koper     Vojvodina
16:30 Radnik Surdulica     Sutjeska Finished 1-4 16 2.5 3.66 2.63 -5.07%
17:00 NK Celje     Borac Banja Luka Finished 0-0 20 2.16 4.4 4.1 7.05%
23:00 California United Strikers     Los Angeles Force 1 1.4 4.2 6.6 -9.41%
13:00 Hallescher     Paderborn
01:00 Mexico Women     Peru Women Finished 5-1 19 1.05 29 36 -1.44%
09:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Women     Philippines Women Finished 0-3 23 3.95 3.85 3.9 29.99%
12:00 Bangladesh Women     Malaysia Women Finished 0-0 16 2.7 7.6 10.25 66.80%
12:00 Singapore Women     Hong Kong Women Finished 0-4 17 14 7.25 1.85 33.35%
15:00 Belgium Women     Austria Women Finished 0-1 26 17 4.2 3.4 69.19%
15:00 USA U20 Women     Mexico U20 Women Finished 3-0 15 1.22 11.25 90 8.73%
18:00 Uruguay Women     Bolivia Women Finished 7-0 9 1.02 17.25 80 -4.84%
19:00 Canada Women     South Korea Women Finished 0-0 25 4.7 4.5 11.75 92.27%
19:00 France U20 Women     Netherlands U20 Women Finished 1-0 15 1.46 6.75 72 18.07%
19:00 Canada Women     Corea del Sud Women
20:00 Paraguay U20 Women     Venezuela U20 Women 5 3.1 3.6 2.022 -8.67%
23:00 Colombia U20 Women     Panama U20 Women 5 1.154 7 13 -7.95%
15:30 Academie de Fad ES Bafing Finished 1-1 21 8.5 3 10 81.49%
15:30 Racing Abidjan SO Armee Finished 1-1 17 2.55 2.66 3.32 -6.48%
18:00 Asec Mimosas Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 2-0 16 4.5 4.8 3.8 44.15%
18:00 FC San Pedro SOL Abobo Finished 1-4 16 1.955 3.1 4.33 -6.11%
20:00 Cavaliers Dunbeholden Finished 0-1 26 32 5.2 2.658 66.73%
22:15 Harbour View Waterhouse Finished 1-0 26 4.5 3.5 1.82 -5.43%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Gamba Osaka Finished 1-0 26 2.08 7 71 56.81%
09:00 Nagoya Grampus Kashima Antlers Finished 1-1 26 8 3.35 9 87.05%
09:00 Vissel Kobe Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 0-1 26 11 3.37 8 95.07%
09:00 Cerezo Osaka Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 1-1 24 7.5 3.65 14 108.88%
09:30 Kyoto Sanga Shonan Bellmare Finished 0-1 26 7.5 3.32 4.75 55.02%
10:00 Sagan Tosu FC Tokyo Finished 5-0 26 2.5 13 71 103.66%
05:00 JEF United Ichihara Tokyo Verdy Finished 3-1 26 2.56 14 81 110.79%
09:00 Yokohama SCC Albirex Niigata 4 2.91 3.38 2.5 -3.80%
09:00 Tochigi SC Grulla Morioka Finished 1-1 26 11 3.115 5.33 66.79%
09:00 Tokushima Vortis Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 1-0 24 2 8 101 57.50%
09:00 Yokohama FC Albirex Niigata Finished 2-0 22 2.95 13 201 137.60%
09:30 Ryukyu Machida Zelvia Finished 0-1 26 151 8.5 1.81 47.76%
10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Ventforet Kofu Finished 2-1 26 8 3.44 6.67 76.80%
10:00 Omiya Ardija Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 0-1 26 101 7.5 2.5 84.08%
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Fukushima Utd Finished 1-0 26 4.2 3.47 13 65.78%
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki FC Gifu Finished 1-4 26 51 11 3 125.30%
07:30 Imabari Azul Claro Numazu Finished 0-0 26 5 3.7 8.5 70.09%
09:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Iwaki Finished 2-1 26 3.28 4.5 14 67.08%
09:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 1-0 26 2.35 6.67 91 70.52%
11:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Tobol Kostanay Finished 1-3 26 27 4.9 3.25 82.21%
13:00 Kaspyi Aktau FC Turan Finished 0-2 24 70 25 5.95 349.74%
13:00 FC Taraz Kairat Almaty Finished 1-1 26 8.5 3.182 6.5 70.72%
15:00 FK Aktobe FC Astana Finished 4-1 26 3.6 25 80 202.78%
15:00 Maktaaral FK Atyrau Finished 1-1 26 11 3.2 6.5 79.45%
10:00 Muhoroni Youth Silibwet Leons Finished 1-0 8 1.55 4.94 10 5.53%
12:00 Naivas Mwatate United Finished 0-0 9 1.456 4.8 7.5 -2.77%
12:00 Kericho Zoo SS Asad 8 1.6 3.8 5.4 -6.83%
12:00 Modern Coast Vihiga United 10 1.856 3.4 4.3 -6.14%
12:00 Mully Children Family FC Migori Youth FC 5 1.85 3.45 4.6 -4.56%
14:00 Tukums 2000 BFC Daugavpils Finished 0-1 25 101 7.5 1.85 46.25%
16:00 Spartaks Jurmala Rigas FS Finished 0-2 25 81 8.5 1.25 7.53%
17:00 Riga FC Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 0-2 25 151 13 3.32 159.91%
12:00 Panevezys II Garliava Finished 5-2 24 2.915 3.78 2.48 -1.07%
12:00 Dziugas Telsiai Lietava Jonava Finished 2-0 26 1.23 56 94 18.83%
14:55 Suduva Marijampole Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 0-5 25 90 11.5 2.24 83.66%
17:00 Kauno Zalgiris Banga Gargzdai Finished 1-1 25 16 5.3 9 176.02%
12:45 Kuala Kangsar PIB 7 5.1 3.36 8.5 63.57%
02:05 Leones Negros Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 0-0 21 7.75 3.08 10.25 81.40%
22:00 Tepatitlan Dorados de Sinaloa Finished 2-0 21 1.78 56 94 69.41%
05:00 Khangarid Klub Athletic 220 Finished 2-1 16 6.75 5.5 4 72.42%
08:00 BCH Lions Khovd Western Finished 2-2 15 5.75 5.2 2.9 40.64%
11:00 TUV Buganuud Ulaanbaatar FC Finished 1-1 20 6 5.6 50 173.79%
17:00 FUS Rabat Mouloudia Oujda Finished 0-0 26 5.33 3.3 18 83.08%
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem RS Berkane Finished 3-2 26 81 6.67 2.65 85.31%
19:30 MAS Maghrib Olympique Khouribga Finished 2-0 26 1.95 13 201 68.15%
19:30 SCC Mohammedia FAR Rabat Finished 0-3 26 151 13 2.2 85.84%
08:30 Hantharwady United Ayeyawady United Finished 2-0 14 2.28 8.75 80 76.87%
02:00 Havelock North Wanderers Waterside Karori Finished 2-2 4 6.7 4 5.9 75.83%
15:00 Nasarawa Rivers United Finished 2-1 16 4.05 5.25 12.5 93.28%
15:00 Sunshine Stars MFM FC Finished 2-1 15 2.04 7.5 80 57.23%
15:00 Shooting Stars Abia Warriors Finished 2-2 18 1.66 4 6.3 -1.10%
15:00 Gombe United Wikki Tourists Finished 2-1 14 1.53 5.75 45 17.68%
15:00 Lobi Stars Dakkada FC Finished 1-0 14 1.6 7.25 80 28.96%
15:00 Enyimba Heartland Owerri Finished 0-0 14 2.65 4.05 9 35.98%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Enugu Rangers Finished 1-0 6 2.45 2.85 3.12 -7.37%
15:00 Katsina United Remo Stars Finished 3-2 6 3.17 2.8 2.45 -7.47%
13:00 IK Start Kongsvinger Finished 0-1 25 13 5.4 7.6 154.01%
13:00 Raufoss Skeid Finished 1-0 25 1.94 7.5 101 51.81%
13:00 Stabaek Fredrikstad Finished 0-0 25 4.33 4.33 11 80.90%
11:00 Tromsdalen Brattvag Finished 1-0 26 2.28 11 80 84.50%
12:00 Moss Egersunds IK Finished 2-0 26 2.7 60 80 150.29%
12:00 Ullern IF Sotra Finished 2-2 25 2.08 18 80 82.21%
12:00 Vard Haugesund Notodden FK Finished 1-1 26 80 8.5 4.65 189.69%
13:00 Alta Kjelsas Finished 1-1 26 2.55 4.2 2.58 -1.75%
13:00 Ullensaker Kisa Levanger FK Finished 2-1 26 8 4.6 13 138.48%
15:00 Asker Hodd Finished 1-1 26 80 12 2.3 88.46%
16:00 Bodo-Glimt Aalesund Finished 2-0 26 1.38 10 151 20.30%
16:00 Ham Kam Sarpsborg 08 Finished 3-2 25 2.9 6 51 88.29%
16:00 Molde Jerv Postponed 26 1.21 8.2 17 -0.72%
16:00 Sandefjord Tromso Finished 2-2 26 11 3.8 6 92.04%
16:00 Stromsgodset Lillestrom SK Finished 3-0 26 2.95 17 251 148.89%
18:00 Valerenga IF Odds BK Finished 0-1 26 41 6.5 5.5 177.74%
20:30 Olimpia Asuncion 12 de Octubre Finished 4-1 26 1.6 25 80 47.60%
22:45 Nacional Asuncion Guarani Asuncion Finished 0-1 25 3.5 3.3 3.5 14.36%
14:00 Sportivo Iteno 3 de Febrero Finished 0-1 23 10.5 4.6 2.25 32.09%
14:00 Atyra FC River Plate Asuncion Finished 1-0 11 2.7 7.7 45 91.40%
16:00 AD Cantolao ADT Tarma Finished 3-0 26 2.55 14.5 125 113.16%
18:00 FC Carlos Stein Cienciano Cuzco Finished 2-2 25 9.75 3.66 5.75 81.92%
18:15 Cesar Vallejo Binacional Finished 4-0 26 1.73 14.5 125 52.67%
20:30 Sport Huancayo Universitario Deportes Finished 2-0 26 1.65 82 135 59.83%
23:00 Alianza Lima Inti Gas Deportes Finished 2-0 26 1.75 4.33 6.7 5.08%
20:00 Sport Chavelines Juniors Juan Aurich Finished 1-1 23 3.4 5 10 68.32%
20:00 Alfonso Ugarte Alianza Universidad Finished 2-1 24 1.67 13 80 45.30%
20:00 Molinos El Pirata Union Huaral Finished 1-1 24 8 3.68 6.25 79.62%
20:00 Cusco FC Comerciantes Unidos Finished 3-2 24 1.3 10 80 13.41%
20:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Coopsol Finished 2-1 21 1.78 3.82 5.2 -1.56%
20:30 Cultural Santa Rosa Santos Lima Finished 2-0 24 1.7 25 80 56.07%
09:00 GFA Sporting Westlake Mattar Sailors 4 1.56 4.14 5.05 -7.46%
09:30 Geylang International Tanjong Pagar United Finished 1-0 22 3.03 6.67 51 100.17%
11:30 Tanjong Pagar United Warwick Knights 4 3.34 3.78 1.928 -7.63%
09:00 Busan I Park Bucheon FC 1995 Finished 0-2 26 201 13 2.6 114.36%
11:00 Gwangju FC Gyeongnam FC Finished 1-4 26 6.33 3.5 3.88 42.57%
11:00 Daejeon Citizen Gimpo Citizen FC Finished 1-1 26 5.5 4.12 12 96.90%
09:00 Ulsan Hyundai Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 0-0 26 21 5.3 40 282.70%
10:00 Pohang Steelers Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 1-1 26 12 3.86 22 157.83%
10:30 Gangwon Jeju United Finished 4-2 26 3.25 19 60 165.26%
08:00 Gyeongju HNP Busan Transportation Corporation Finished 3-1 24 2.47 25 80 118.65%
08:00 Gyeongju Citizen FC Busan FC 1 2.24 3 3.05 -9.72%
10:00 Cheonan City FC Yangju Citizen Finished 0-2 25 80 32 3.25 184.54%
10:00 Gimhae City FC Changwon City FC Full Time 0-2 25 80 27 3.55 201.91%
10:00 Hwaseong FC Mokpo City FC Finished 1-0 23 2.13 7.2 50 59.14%
13:00 Degerfors AIK Solna Finished 1-1 26 7.75 4.2 4.7 72.45%
13:00 Hammarby IF BK Hacken Finished 2-2 26 6.75 4 14.25 113.53%
13:00 Mjallby IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 1-1 25 11 3.47 6 83.23%
15:30 GIF Sundsvall Djurgardens IF Finished 2-5 26 100 14.5 1.45 30.10%
11:00 Motala AIF Pitea IF Finished 0-3 26 2.1 3.9 3.4 -2.60%
12:00 Sandvikens IF Umea FC Finished 4-1 24 1.45 7.5 12.5 10.74%
14:00 Taby FK IF Karlstad Finished 1-1 26 8.5 4 4.5 69.53%
15:00 Tegs SK Sollentuna FK Finished 1-6 26 40 15 1.48 30.32%
11:00 Skovde AIK Vasteras SK Finished 0-2 26 36 6 2.85 83.38%
11:00 Utsiktens BK IK Brage Finished 1-0 23 2.35 7.5 101 75.82%
13:00 Dalkurd FF AFC Eskilstuna Finished 3-2 26 6.7 3.93 9 94.24%
08:00 Hang Yuen FC Taichung Futuro FC Finished 0-0 15 8.5 4.5 3.9 67.71%
13:30 FK Istiklol Ravshan Zafarabad 11 1.08 9.75 52 -4.55%
11:00 Mtibwa Sugar Namungo FC Finished 2-4 8 80 8.75 7.5 284.44%
13:00 Tanzania Prisons FC Simba SC Finished 1-0 8 3.05 6 45 93.51%
10:00 Ratchaburi FC Muang Thong United 4 2.12 3.74 2.752 -9.29%
21:00 Police FC Athletic Club Full Time 3-2 10 1.43 50 80 36.65%
16:00 CS Sfaxien US Monastirienne Finished 2-2 26 2.2 3.078 4.2 -1.72%
16:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis Ben Guerdane Finished 2-1 19 1.12 10.25 37 -1.71%
16:00 Etoile Sahel Club Africain Finished 0-0 25 4 3.07 20 59.81%
21:00 Chicago Fire II New England Revolution II Finished 4-3 23 3.95 21 70 217.39%
00:00 Houston Dynamo Chicago Fire Finished 2-0 26 2.1 22 70 86.59%
00:00 Inter Miami Minnesota United Finished 2-1 26 2.62 16 180 122.35%
01:00 Austin FC FC Dallas Finished 2-2 26 12 3.69 13 131.88%
02:00 Real Salt Lake Columbus Crew Finished 0-0 26 27 3.83 45 212.15%
02:00 San Jose Earthquakes LA Galaxy Postponed 26 2.58 3.8 2.83 -0.41%
02:30 Portland Timbers Colorado Rapids Finished 3-0 26 2.05 25 50 82.55%
19:00 Los Angeles FC New York Red Bulls Finished 2-0 25 2.08 22 70 85.01%
22:00 Philadelphia Union New York City Finished 2-1 26 2.71 4.5 22 57.06%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:30 Impact FC Women Santa Clarita Women 4 10 7.9 1.14 -9.40%
01:00 Calgary Foothills FC Women     Arizona Strikers Women 8 1.75 4.76 4.25 -1.65%
18:00 Pittsburgh Hotspur FC Women Buffalo Women 4 1.525 4.9 4.66 -6.93%
21:00 Paisley Athletic FC Women New Jersey Copa Women 12 1.86 4 3.5 -6.83%
23:00 Connecticut Fusion Women Blackwatch Rush Women 10 2.375 4 2.57 -5.67%
00:00 Minnesota Twin Stars Sioux Falls Finished 1-2 17 5.3 4.2 8.5 83.68%
00:00 Joy St. Louis Park Minneapolis City Finished 1-2 3 3.1 4.5 1.95 -5.45%
00:00 Joy St. Louis Park Minneapolis City II 7 45 7.7 1.93 49.20%
00:30 Pensacola FC Jacksonville Armada II Finished 0-1 15 80 12 1.27 13.22%
18:00 Electric City Shock Junior Lone Star FC Cancelled 3 1.5 4.75 5.33 -6.09%
19:30 Akron City FC Erie Commodores FC Finished 2-2 18 2.195 7.5 21 57.10%
20:00 Northern Virginia United Virginia Beach City Finished 1-1 19 37 5.8 3.3 99.02%
21:00 Pittsburgh Hotspurs Buffalo Finished 1-2 18 1.52 5.33 5.5 -2.66%
23:00 Naples United Magia Futbol Academy Finished 6-0 8 1.9 4.2 3.4 -5.53%
23:00 OSA FC Las Vegas Legends Finished 2-5 11 2.2 3.8 3.2 -2.93%
00:00 Orange County Blues Loudoun United Finished 3-1 25 1.525 7 45 21.83%
00:30 Tulsa Roughnecks Charleston Battery Finished 2-1 25 2.1 8.5 45 62.32%
00:30 Memphis City Detroit City Finished 2-0 25 1.782 7.75 72 42.03%
01:00 New Mexico United Birmingham Legion Finished 0-2 25 94 39 5.4 351.54%
01:30 El Paso Locomotive New York Red Bulls II Finished 5-0 23 1.4 11.5 90 23.10%
02:00 Oakland Roots SC Atlanta United II Finished 3-1 25 1.37 11.25 80 20.29%
02:00 San Diego Loyal Indy Eleven Finished 5-0 25 1.86 11.5 90 57.31%
02:00 Monterey Bay Fc Sacramento Republic Finished 1-2 25 45 7.25 2.31 68.62%
02:30 Central Valley Fuego Carolina RailHawks Finished 3-2 24 2.05 6.75 45 51.94%
22:00 Charlotte Independence Forward Madison FC Finished 6-2 23 2.17 11.5 80 78.48%
00:00 West Texas United Sockers Blue Goose Finished 3-1 19 1.533 12 70 33.34%
00:00 Chicago Dutch Lions FC Chicago United Finished 1-7 19 60 23 1.08 1.41%
00:30 Kaw Valley Chicago City SC Finished 2-0 17 1.765 5.2 3.58 -3.68%
00:30 Colorado ISA Park City Red Wolves Finished 2-3 15 80 30 1.47 37.72%
01:00 LA Parish AC Little Rock Rangers 12 60 19 1.286 18.08%
02:00 Ventura County Fusion Central Valley Fuego II Finished 1-0 18 1.14 9.2 18 -3.98%
18:00 Carolina Discoveries Wake Finished 6-2 18 1.868 19 45 63.88%
20:00 Black Rock AC Connecticut Finished 2-0 16 1.682 5.1 3.84 -4.85%
20:00 San Francisco Glens Southern California Seahorses Finished 0-1 9 1.93 3.88 3.07 -9.22%
21:00 PDX FC Ballard FC Finished 1-2 21 5.95 4.8 1.44 -6.62%
21:00 Kalamazoo AFC Ann Arbor Finished 4-1 9 2.21 3.9 2.512 -9.66%
21:00 OLY Town FC OVF Alliance Finished 6-5 8 2.44 3.84 2.44 -7.42%
22:00 Miami AC Caledonia SC Finished 2-1 19 4.2 4.8 11 86.10%
22:00 Project 51O Marin Legends Finished 2-1 9 1.388 5.2 6.05 -7.24%
22:00 Miami FC     Caledonia AIA 1 1.42 4.1 5.5 -11.50%
22:00 Miami FC Caledonia SC
23:00 Hudson Valley Hammers Cedar Stars Rush Finished 3-4 15 1.82 3.95 3.7 -6.79%
23:30 East Atlanta FC South Georgia Tormenta II Finished 1-3 21 9 7 1.31 -1.70%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Oklahoma City Women DKSC Badtop Women 10 21 9 11 300.58%
01:00 Pleasanton Rage Women Fresno Freeze Women 10 1.908 9 60 53.40%
02:00 El Paso Surf Women Phoenix del Sol Women 5 36 15.75 1.01 -7.52%
02:00 Diablo Valley Women Davis FC Women 4 38 19 1.025 -5.17%
02:00 Marlin Alliance Women California Storm Women 4 4.04 4.5 1.59 -8.98%
16:00 Colorado Pride Women Colorado Rapids Women 13 60 20 1.296 19.29%
17:00 Minnesota Aurora FC Women St. Louis Lions Women 2 1.04 11 19 -9.51%
19:30 New York Athletic Women New Jersey Alliance Women 12 1.15 8.4 14.5 -5.44%
20:00 Milwaukee Torrent Women Chicago Dutch Lions FC Women 12 1.4 27 80 30.92%
20:00 Washington Dutch Lions FC Women Penn Fusion Women 10 50 10 1.11 -2.05%
20:30 Downtown United SC Women Brooklyn City FC Women 4 1.344 5 6.2 -9.53%
22:00 San Diego Parceiro Women SoCal Dutch Lions Women 11 4.95 4.4 1.685 -2.23%
22:00 Nashville Rhythm Women Alabama FC Women 11 1.3 5.85 7.8 -6.40%
22:30 FC Premier Women Elite Development Academy Women 4 1.162 8.6 9.9 -7.22%
23:00 Maplebrook Fury SC Women Beach Futbol Club Women 14 3.5 4.5 4.86 40.12%
23:30 Manitou FC Women Joy AC Women 13 2.05 3.88 3.46 -3.34%
13:00 CA River Plate CA Boston River Finished 0-1 26 19 4.75 3.1 70.72%
18:00 Plaza Colonia Cerrito CS Finished 3-0 26 2.05 13 151 75.02%
21:00 Penarol Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo Finished 0-1 26 6 3.2 6.5 57.97%
00:00 La Luz CA Atenas San Carlos 4 7 1.168 10 -9.01%
15:30 Racing Club Montevideo Villa Espanola Finished 3-2 25 1.73 11 101 47.31%
18:00 CA Atenas San Carlos CA Cerro Finished 0-0 25 7 2.95 8 64.79%
18:00 Rampla Juniors Miramar Misiones Finished 1-2 24 41 5 2.6 64.20%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 Metalourg Bekabad Olimpik Tashkent Finished 0-0 24 9 3.46 9 95.60%
15:00 Olmaliq FK Nasaf Qarshi Finished 2-2 24 3.24 4.5 17 69.58%
11:00 Nam Dinh FC Hanoi FC Finished 1-1 24 3.65 3.6 2.2 -0.63%
08:30 Dak Lak FC Bong Da Hue FC Finished 1-2 19 2 3.35 4 -4.63%
10:00 Binh Phuoc Phu Dong Finished 0-1 23 30 4.9 4.5 117.56%
11:00 Pho Hien Cong Anh Nhan Dan Finished 2-2 23 4.06 3.55 1.94 -4.16%
Data from Jul 02, 2022, 13:43
7.1503460407257
Disable AdBlockPlus