• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 29, 2022

Jun 29, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Argentina ‐ Cup
21:05 Aldosivi Newells Old Boys Postponed 21 3.86 3.59 2.19 0.58%
21:05 Gimnasia La Plata CSD Flandria 26 1.59 7.2 50 26.93%
09:45 Blacktown City U20 U21 Sydney U20 U21 3 1.82 3.74 3.38 -10.13%
09:00 Maitland Lampton Jaffas Finished 1-3 26 91 7 3.32 119.76%
09:00 Lake Macquarie Weston Workers Bears Finished 2-5 26 41 7 1.36 10.80%
09:30 Valentine Phoenix Hamilton Olympic FC Finished 0-2 22 101 13 1.55 36.61%
10:00 West Wallsend SC Singleton Strikers 2 2 3.65 3.2 -7.96%
09:30 Grange Thistle Souths United 1 2.2 3.7 2.55 -10.47%
10:05 Southport FC White Tamborine Mountain Finished 13-0 3 2.15 4.35 2.3 -11.49%
11:00 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide United U21 Finished 3-1 23 2.875 13 101 130.07%
11:00 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide United 1 2.04 3.95 2.75 -9.67%
10:00 Muktijoddha Bangladesh Police Finished 1-4 22 7.5 4.3 2.262 23.77%
15:00 BATE Borisov Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 4-0 21 1.42 6.5 21 10.41%
17:00 FC Gomel Torpedo Zhodino Finished 1-0 21 2.8 5 46 72.75%
10:00 FC Tertons BFF Academy A Finished 1-2 11 13 7.7 6.5 177.29%
13:00 FC Takin Royal Thimphu College Finished 1-6 12 80 50 2.75 152.44%
18:00 Atletico GO U20 Vila Nova GO U20 2 1.85 3.2 4 -9.34%
22:15 Vitoria BA U20 Bahia BA U20 2 2.25 3.5 3.1 -5.01%
22:00 Volta Redonda RJ Macae Esporte RJ Finished 4-2 11 1.76 27 80 61.89%
13:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 EC Futgol MG U20 Finished 2-1 11 4.1 7.5 15 125.27%
18:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Minas Boca MG U20 Finished 1-2 14 3 11.6 28 119.66%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Jabaquara SP U20 Finished 7-0 9 1.04 24 45 -2.48%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes U20 Finished 7-0 16 1.05 24 50 -1.39%
18:00 Bragantino SP U20 Itapirense SP U20 Finished 2-1 20 2.07 10 50 65.81%
18:00 Taubate SP U20 CA Joseense SP U20 Finished 2-0 11 1.19 23 50 10.64%
18:00 Tanabi SP U20 Novorizontino SP U20 Finished 1-0 19 3.6 5.5 32 103.73%
18:00 Juventus SP U20 Nacional SP U20 Finished 1-1 19 3.2 5 8.2 57.62%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 Noroeste Bauru SP U20 Finished 0-0 19 4.7 3.62 6.7 56.68%
18:00 America SP U20 Votuporanguense SP U20 Finished 0-1 19 23 4.3 4.15 93.42%
18:00 Mirassol SP U20 Catanduva U20 Finished 7-0 12 1.05 50 89 1.67%
18:00 Penapolense SP U20 Assisense SP U20 Finished 1-2 19 25 5.1 4.05 107.04%
18:00 Monte Azul SP U20 Inter Bebedouro U20 Finished 1-1 19 5.6 3.44 5.7 55.11%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Guacuano U20 Finished 2-0 17 1.05 17 50 -3.03%
18:00 Guarani SP U20 Metropolitano U20 Finished 3-0 18 1.1 11 40 -2.44%
18:00 Oeste SP U20 Sharjah FC U20 Finished 6-0 18 1.3 24 60 20.84%
18:00 Capivariano SP U20 Inter Limeira SP U20 Finished 1-0 19 1.53 6.5 35 19.62%
18:00 Olimpia SP U20 Comercial SP U20 Finished 0-0 14 8.2 4.75 1.35 -6.82%
18:00 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 SC Brazil SP U20 Finished 2-0 12 1.12 9.2 37 -2.78%
18:00 Botafogo SP U20 AA Francana SP U20 Finished 4-0 14 1.13 26 46 5.80%
18:00 Ibrachina FC SP U20 Colorado Caieiras SP U20 9 1.816 3.45 4.06 -7.99%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Comercial Tiete U20 Finished 3-1 9 1.3 6.3 9.6 -3.11%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 7 4.1 4.65 8.5 73.43%
18:00 Audax SP U20 SC Brazil SP U20 6 1.18 8.5 17 -2.34%
18:00 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Santo Andre SP U20 6 2.792 4.15 5.75 29.36%
18:00 Brasilis Futebol Clube U20 Mogi Mirim SP U20 Finished 2-1 12 5.6 4.5 1.575 -3.45%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Finished 1-0 13 1.585 4.33 5.2 -5.14%
18:00 Sao Jose SP U20 Flamengo SP U20 19 40 13 2.4 92.83%
18:00 GD Sao Carlense U20 Taquaritinga SP U20 Finished 2-1 18 2.6 3.78 2.7 -1.92%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Finished 3-0 18 2.05 13 35 68.55%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 16 3.3 8.9 16 109.25%
18:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Paulista Jundiai SP U20 Finished 0-0 20 5.6 4.2 6.45 74.92%
18:00 Independente SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 0-7 14 29 15 1.05 -5.08%
18:00 Sao Bento SP U20 Fc Ska Brasil Sp U20 Finished 1-0 19 2.93 5.9 35 85.41%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 AA Francana SP U20 5 1.08 15 35 -2.07%
18:00 EC Uniao Suzano U20 Santo Andre SP U20 Finished 0-0 15 5.3 3.6 8 69.07%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Finished 1-1 2 1.12 8.9 16 -6.34%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Taquaritinga SP U20
18:00 Vocem U20 Aracatuba SP U20 Finished 0-2 9 46 21 1.3 19.25%
18:00 AE Santacruzense SP U20 Andradina U20 Finished 0-1 8 1.595 3.96 5.15 -6.86%
18:00 XV de Novembro Jau U20 Sao Carlos SP U20 Finished 4-1 4 1.25 5 7 -12.50%
18:00 Ituano SP U20 Salto SP U20 Finished 3-1 8 1.2 6.8 10.5 -7.03%
18:00 Maua SP U20 Agua Santa SP U20 Finished 1-0 9 5.05 4.1 1.6 -6.27%
18:00 Portuguesa Santista U20 Mauaense SP U20 8 3.6 3.7 1.89 -7.16%
18:15 Independente SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20
18:00 Concordia AC U20 Criciuma U20 4 2.51 3.38 2.4 -9.99%
18:00 Hercilio Luz U20 Brusque U20 5 1.95 3.64 3.52 -6.68%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Cruzeiro MG Sport Club do Recife Finished 2-1 26 1.68 8 101 36.96%
00:30 Guarani SP Ituano SP Finished 0-2 26 101 7 3.5 128.06%
00:30 Vila Nova GO Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-1 26 7 2.9 13 77.11%
22:00 Nautico Capibaribe Criciuma Finished 1-1 26 18 2.95 6 78.19%
02:00 Honduras U20     Panama U20 Finished 2-1 19 1.9 8.5 60 51.37%
23:00 Dominican Republic U20     Jamaica U20 Finished 1-0 20 2.94 3.85 9 40.65%
00:30 Atletico PR     Libertad Asuncion Finished 2-1 27 1.87 22 70 68.21%
00:30 Corinthians SP     Boca Juniors Finished 0-0 27 27 3.1 30 154.48%
18:00 Fortaleza CE     Estudiantes La Plata Finished 1-1 27 2.25 3.41 4.4 3.63%
22:15 Cerro Porteno     Palmeiras SP Finished 0-3 27 60 23 1.85 66.48%
22:15 Talleres De Cordoba     Colon de Santa Fe Finished 1-1 27 37 5 4.5 122.59%
00:30 Colo Colo     Internacional RS Finished 2-0 27 2.35 100 165 126.45%
22:15 The Strongest     Ceara Finished 1-2 26 3.75 5.5 13.5 91.37%
23:00 Forge FC Valour Winnipeg Finished 0-1 25 2.15 4.7 4.8 12.84%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Zibo Sunday Guangxi Baoyun Finished 0-0 26 17 3.66 18 158.00%
08:00 Nantong Zhiyun Qingdao Youth Island FC Finished 0-0 25 10 6.7 40 264.63%
07:30 Shanghai East Asia Shanghai Shenhua Finished 1-1 26 27 3.26 27 162.59%
09:00 Meixian Hakka Cangzhou Mighty Lions Finished 4-1 26 2.32 16 60 96.00%
09:30 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Tianjin Teda Finished 2-3 26 120 14 2.3 94.35%
11:30 Changchun Yatai Hangzhou Greentown Finished 1-1 26 21 3.5 25 167.86%
20:00 America de Quito Guayaquil City Cancelled 11 1.75 3.35 4.58 -8.11%
20:00 Olmedo Rioramba CA Santo Domingo Cancelled 13 2.03 3.15 4 -5.67%
20:00 Imbabura El Nacional Quito Cancelled 13 2.92 3 2.52 -6.77%
20:00 Chacaritas SC Manta FC Cancelled 13 1.6 3.55 6.5 -5.71%
20:00 CD Independiente Juniors Libertad Loja Cancelled 15 2.308 3 3.35 -6.11%
17:00 Pyramids FC ENPPI Club Finished 1-0 26 1.55 9.25 72 30.35%
19:30 Smouha SC Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 3-2 26 5.5 11.5 80 255.52%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:30 FC Soccernet Jogeva Wolves Finished
17:00 FC Zenit Tallinn JK Poseidon Finished 5-3 4 1.45 11.75 80 27.02%
17:45 Tallinna Infonet FC Eston Villa 1 1.02 9.75 80 -8.71%
14:30 JK Tammeka Tartu Trans Narva Finished 1-0 26 2.68 5.75 46 75.81%
15:00 Flora Tallinn Parnu Vaprus Finished 6-1 21 1.05 36 81 0.76%
16:30 Tallinna JK Legion Paide Linnameeskond Finished 1-2 26 101 8.5 1.19 3.32%
17:30 KI Klaksvik NSI Runavik Finished 4-2 22 2.9 12.5 33 119.72%
18:00 Skala IF AB Argir Finished 5-0 18 2.44 3.7 2.685 -4.99%
Finland ‐ Cup
15:00 Inter Turku HJK Helsinki Finished (pen.) 5-4 26 12 3.48 10 112.45%
15:30 FC Haka KuPS Kuopio Finished (pen.) 4-6 26 10 3.58 6.2 84.97%
16:00 PK-35 Vantaa HIFK Helsinki Finished (pen.) 6-7 26 9 3.87 6.7 92.77%
15:30 VJS Vanta HJS Akatemia Finished 1-0 25 2.584 7.7 60 87.43%
15:30 EPS SalPa Finished 0-2 25 80 30 2.2 99.85%
16:00 Ilves Kissat Grankulla IFK Finished 1-1 25 7 4.3 4.1 61.47%
13:30 Torpedo Kutaisi Dila Gori Finished 4-1 25 3.75 8.75 80 154.16%
14:00 Gagra Saburtalo Tiblisi Finished 3-3 23 45 6.25 2.265 60.33%
17:00 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 4-1 25 1.85 8.75 80 49.85%
18:30 Fjolnir Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 0-2 20 80 8.75 1.44 21.77%
19:15 Grindavik Women Fylkir Reykjavik Women Finished 0-0 20 2.61 3.6 2.772 -2.12%
19:15 FH Hafnarfjordur Women UMF Tindastoll Women Finished 1-1 20 1.44 5.2 7.2 -2.50%
18:00 UMF Njardvik KF Fjallabyggdar Finished 6-0 23 1.27 60 80 22.46%
18:30 Volsungur IR Reykjavik Finished 3-1 21 2.19 3.98 2.88 -5.22%
19:15 Haukar Hafnarfjordur Throttur Reykjavik Finished 0-1 25 80 15 2.3 94.57%
19:15 Reynir Sandgerdi Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 3-4 24 32 5 2.428 55.49%
19:15 KF Fjardabyggd Magni Grenivik Finished 2-0 13 1.79 5.1 3.94 -0.85%
19:15 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Magni Grenivik 3 1.71 4.8 3.4 -8.02%
19:15 Aegir Thorlakshofn Hottur Finished 2-0 11 1.32 6.05 8.55 -3.83%
08:00 FC Brasov     Farul Constanta 16 12 6.75 1.23 -4.26%
08:00 Chindia Targoviste     Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
08:00 STK Samorin     Petrzalka 1898 Finished 1-2 23 2.1 4.85 5.2 14.33%
08:00 MKS Chojniczanka     Kalisz 1925 Finished 1-2 19 1.65 4.5 4.65 -4.15%
08:30 Sigma Olomouc     MFK Vyskov Finished 2-3 24 1.38 5.85 7 -3.70%
09:00 Dabas     MOL Vidi II Cancelled
09:00 Slovan Liberec     Graffin Vlasim Finished 3-1 24 1.5 5.33 8.5 2.89%
09:00 Teplice     FK Varnsdorf Finished 2-3 22 26 5 4.06 106.28%
09:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE     Dorogi FC Finished 1-0 16 1.62 4.5 5 -3.80%
10:00 Holstein Kiel     Karabagh Finished 2-2 24 6.75 3.9 10.5 100.08%
10:00 Hibernian     Hartlepool United Finished 2-0 26 1.73 8.75 92 42.21%
10:00 Saturn Ramenskoe     Zvezda Ryazan Finished 3-1 14 3.2 3.97 2.176 -2.34%
10:00 SKRA Czestochowa     Znicz Pruszkow Finished 2-0 5 1.7 4.15 5.2 -2.11%
11:00 Larne     The New Saints Finished 2-0 18 3.68 4.06 2.35 5.98%
11:00 The New Saints     Larne 8 2.45 4 2.7 -2.77%
11:30 Standard Liege     Sint-Truidense Finished 0-2 24 8 3.8 2.85 35.31%
12:00 Budafok     Dukla Banska Bystrica 3 7.8 5.2 1.3 -8.24%
12:00 Petrolul Ploiesti     Al Markhiya 3 1.464 4.7 5.3 -7.79%
13:00 Red Bull Salzburg     Legia Warszawa Cancelled 26 3.1 9.75 45 123.53%
13:30 Club Brugge     Lierse Kempenzonen Finished 1-1 23 6.25 7.95 17 190.18%
14:00 Spartak Moscow     Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 3-2 14 1.64 5.2 8.4 8.56%
14:00 Puchov     Trinec Finished 2-3 21 45 6.25 2.232 58.67%
14:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova     KFC Komarno Finished 1-2 21 36 5.75 5.65 164.07%
14:00 Dynamo Dresden     FC Heidenheim Finished 0-1 26 78 7.75 1.8 43.39%
14:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia     FC Akademija Pandev Finished 3-1 13 1.7 8.5 100 39.69%
14:00 Cherno More Varna     Sozopol Finished 2-1 10 1.142 8.1 14 -6.59%
14:30 Queens Park     Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-3 16 9.8 6.67 1.41 4.04%
15:00 GKS Jastrzebie     Ruch Chorzow Finished 3-0 25 4.1 11.75 100 194.98%
15:00 Rapid Vienna     Lafnitz Finished 5-2 16 1.5 4.8 5.6 -5.08%
15:00 Mezokovesd Zsory     MTK Budapest Finished 5-4 21 2.35 4.05 14.25 34.66%
15:00 Farul Constanta     Mioveni Finished 0-0 18 7 3.8 9 93.38%
15:00 Banik Ostrava     Fastav Zlin Finished 1-1 24 4.7 4.75 9 87.12%
15:00 FK Pardubice     Pribram Finished 2-1 25 1.264 8.25 56 7.50%
15:00 Levski Sofia     Lokomotiv Sofia Finished 2-1 21 1.6 4.8 6.1 0.27%
15:00 Cukaricki Belgrad     Slask Wroclaw 25 2.45 3.77 2.875 -2.08%
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar     Druzhba Maykop 5 1.222 7.4 8.3 -6.89%
15:00 Botev Vratsa     Spartak Pleven Finished 0-1 5 1.365 5.5 6.9 -5.60%
15:00 Arda Kardzhali     Vitosha Bistrica
15:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk     Chaika Peschanokopskoye 6 3.024 3.66 2.148 -6.50%
15:00 SK Lisen     Slovan Bratislava II Finished 2-0 10 1.57 4.7 5.8 -2.16%
15:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy     Servette Finished 1-2 9 5 4.75 1.85 5.15%
15:00 Vasas Budapest     Zemplin Michalovce Finished 3-0 5 2.255 3.82 2.62 -8.00%
15:00 FCSB     FC Sfintul Gheorghe 13 1.08 13 25 -4.11%
15:00 Gornik Leczna     Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 1-1 20 1.96 4 4.45 1.53%
15:30 SKN St Polten     Rapid Bucharest Finished 3-2 23 3.55 7.5 56 131.01%
15:30 Hamburger SV     Hajduk Split Finished 2-2 26 7.5 3.82 10.5 103.94%
15:30 TSV Hartberg     Universitatea Cluj Finished 1-0 23 2.4 8.25 78 81.59%
15:30 Shkupi Skopje     Gjilani
16:00 Waldhof Mannheim     Aarau Finished 2-0 23 2.2 56 100 107.30%
16:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin     Union Berlin Finished 1-3 25 100 11.25 1.17 4.87%
16:00 Zulte Waregem     Royal Charleroi Finished 1-1 16 3.2 3.96 2.31 0.21%
16:00 LKS Nieciecza     MFK Karvina Finished 5-1 24 2.07 3.92 3.76 -0.41%
16:00 Slavia Prague     Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-1 25 6.25 3.6 9 82.19%
16:00 Wolfsberger AC     Hansa Rostock Finished 1-3 25 80 11.5 2.544 103.03%
16:00 GKS Tychy     Garbarnia Krakow Abandoned 25 1.7 14.5 84 49.45%
16:00 Slavoj Trebisov     Tatran Presov Finished 0-1 19 47 6 2.544 72.11%
16:00 MKS Chojniczanka     Kalisz 1925 4 1.59 4.32 4.06 -9.64%
16:00 Erdi     Kozarmisleny SE Finished 0-4 17 9.75 5.25 1.632 10.40%
16:00 FC Struga     FC Drita Gjilan Finished 1-3 8 80 8 2.11 63.55%
16:00 Team Ticino U21     AC Bellinzona Finished 1-6 4 100 11.5 1.22 9.10%
16:00 AS Monaco     St Gallen Finished 1-1 26 6.75 7 13.25 172.87%
16:00 TSV Havelse     VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-4 14 100 11.25 1.3 15.19%
16:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin     Hertha Berlin
16:00 FK Sarajevo     FK Backa Topola Finished 1-1 18 7.5 3.85 12 109.90%
16:00 Lugano U21     AC Bellinzona 4 8.7 6 1.218 -9.31%
16:00 ND Gorica     Tabor Sezana Finished 0-0 23 1.468 4.75 8.8 -0.53%
16:30 FC Monheim     VfL Bochum Finished 1-1 14 56 29 4.75 280.42%
16:30 Cherno More Varna     Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 3-1 9 1.34 11.5 100 18.59%
16:30 Blau-Weiss Linz     Sparta Prague II Cancelled 11 1.5 5 6 -3.23%
16:30 Karabagh     CSU Craiova Finished 1-1 8 3 3.55 2.6 0.04%
16:30 Maribor     Partizani Tirana Finished 1-1 19 5.5 4.24 11.25 97.41%
16:45 Yverdon     Sion Finished 1-2 18 4.15 4.52 1.7 -4.80%
17:00 CSKA Moscow     Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 0-3 18 100 11.25 2.05 70.45%
17:00 FC Remscheid     Viktoria Koln Finished 0-7 12 28 13 1.056 -5.63%
17:00 Schalke 04 II     SpVg Schonnebeck Cancelled 14 1.4 5.5 8.5 -1.36%
17:00 Go Ahead Eagles     PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-4 24 90 11.25 1.87 57.54%
17:00 Deisenhofen     FC Pipinsried Finished 1-1 19 5.75 4.7 7 88.84%
17:00 TuS Bersenbruck     Blau Weis Lohne Finished 0-4 9 6 5.1 1.45 -4.98%
17:00 Schalke 04 II     FC Iserlohn Finished 11-0 8 1.125 16 70 3.55%
17:30 KVK Svelta Melsele     Waasland Beveren 3 19 0.00%
18:00 Lausanne Sport     Dynamo Kiev Finished 2-0 23 6.5 13.75 72 315.87%
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar     Igman Konjic Finished 2-0 16 1.06 56 100 2.96%
18:30 Clachnacuddin     Inverness Finished 0-10 20 47 17 1.08 -0.60%
18:45 Raith Rovers     Queen of the South Finished 1-2 23 1.69 4.12 4.45 -5.59%
00:00 Colombia U20 Women     Venezuela U20 Women 6 1.45 4.2 6.5 -7.54%
02:00 USA Women     Colombia Women Finished 3-0 21 1.02 24 81 -3.33%
13:30 Poland Women     Iceland Women Finished 1-3 26 80 8.75 2 59.54%
16:00 Denmark Women     Norway Women Finished 1-2 26 23 4.6 3.052 69.92%
18:00 Botswana Women     Togo Women Finished 1-1
14:00 Al Talaba Baghdad SC Finished 2-2 13 39 5.25 6.8 175.35%
14:00 Al-Qasim SC Naft Al-Wasat SC Finished 1-1 13 6.25 3.1 11.25 74.99%
14:00 Al-Kahraba Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya 11 9.75 2.88 8.25 75.13%
14:00 Al Diwaniya Al Shorta Baghdad Finished 1-1 4 4.48 3.24 1.824 -7.42%
16:40 Naft Al-Basra Newroz Sulaymaniyah 4 3.84 1.855 4.16 -3.84%
14:30 CO Korhogo Academie de Fad Finished 1-3 16 4.65 3.25 2.3 4.44%
15:30 Sporting Club de Gagnoa Bassam Finished 2-1 17 1.83 4.08 4.96 0.69%
17:00 ES Bafing Lys Sassandra Finished 1-2 18 31 5 3.3 86.82%
19:30 SOL Abobo Racing Abidjan Finished 3-3 19 3.45 3.45 2.272 -1.95%
22:00 Waterhouse Harbour View Finished 1-1 26 5.8 3.35 9 71.81%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Gamba Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 2-0 26 6.6 4.4 3.1 42.58%
12:00 Yassy Turkistan Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 2-1 19 3.158 3.46 2.31 -3.71%
13:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda FK Astana-64 Finished 2-0 18 1.308 22 50 20.48%
14:00 Ordabasy Shymkent Aksu Ak Finished 3-0 9 1.92 30 80 76.47%
12:00 Muranga Seal Coast Stima Finished 3-0 10 1.55 8.5 80 28.98%
13:00 Terengganu Negeri Sembilan Matrix Finished 0-0 26 4.8 3.9 7.5 67.20%
22:00 Deportivo Tapatio Alacranes de Durango Finished 3-1 21 4.4 11.5 80 206.06%
08:00 SP Falcons FC Ulaanbaatar City Finished 0-5 16 80 8 2.43 82.14%
11:00 Deren FC Khangarid Klub Finished 4-0 16 1.205 10 62 5.71%
17:00 FUS Rabat Rapide Oued Zem Finished 0-2 26 80 24 5 293.44%
17:00 Raja Casablanca FAR Rabat Finished 2-1 26 2.1 6.7 45 54.40%
17:00 Salmi HUSA Agadir Finished 2-3 26 7.7 3.66 4.8 63.55%
17:00 Mouloudia Oujda Wydad Casablanca Finished 2-2 26 4.84 5.67 16 124.48%
17:00 Ittihad Tanger MAS Maghrib Finished 1-1 26 9 2.72 10 72.78%
17:00 Difaa El Jadida CAYB Berrechid Finished 1-0 26 2.302 3.15 3.9 -0.82%
19:30 Olympique Khouribga Olympique Safi Finished 1-4 26 70 22 4 222.85%
19:30 RS Berkane SCC Mohammedia Finished 3-1 26 2.15 6.33 61 56.38%
08:30 ISPE FC Rakhine United Finished 3-1 11 7 11.5 80 312.69%
07:00 Auckland City Eastern Suburbs Auckland Finished 2-1 4 1.1 12 70 -0.67%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
16:00 Jerv Odds BK Cancelled 11 3.15 3.74 2.218 -3.45%
16:00 Kjelsas Skeid Finished (pen.) 6-7 26 13 3.86 15 148.35%
16:00 Moss IK Start Finished 0-3 26 70 21 1.72 55.45%
16:00 Eidsvold TF Molde Finished 1-4 25 80 17 1.05 -2.32%
16:00 Gjovik-Lyn Stabaek Finished 0-7 26 80 60 1.63 55.60%
16:00 Byasen Sandefjord Finished 1-2 26 9.9 6.45 1.28 -3.60%
16:00 Viking Kristiansund BK 6 1.344 5 6.65 -8.63%
16:00 Lillestrom SK Aalesund Finished 1-0 26 1.95 24 80 76.37%
16:00 Sotra Haugesund Finished 0-1 24 70 8.5 1.32 12.42%
18:15 Valerenga IF Bodo-Glimt Finished 0-1 26 80 11 2.3 85.81%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
17:30 Обрерос Унидос Club 2 de Mayo Finished 0-1 8 72 7.25 1.81 41.98%
20:00 Sport Colonial Sol de America Finished 3-2 5 88 16.5 45 961.66%
11:45 Home United Young Lions Finished 5-1 23 1.11 15 81 2.05%
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai Bucheon FC 1995 Finished (pen.) 7-6 26 3.9 5.1 13 88.89%
10:00 Busan Transportation Corporation FC Seoul Finished 0-3 24 90 11.5 1.5 30.76%
10:00 Daegu FC Pohang Steelers Finished 3-2 26 3.2 5.25 34 87.83%
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 3-0 25 1.9 56 94 80.24%
15:00 Halmstads BK U21 Trelleborg FF U21 Finished 1-0 6 1.3 5.7 7.5 -7.24%
Sweden ‐ Cup
17:00 Trollhattan Vanersborgs FK Finished 3-1 22 1.13 11.25 80 1.38%
17:00 Husqvarna FF Motala AIF Finished 4-2 23 2.1 11.75 80 74.28%
17:00 Trollhattan Vanersborgs IF 2 1.05 10 31 -7.80%
17:30 Ullareds Ik Onsala Finished (after ET) 3-4 24 6.75 4 5 67.18%
18:00 FC Jarfalla IFK Stocksund Finished 1-3 24 29 11 1.25 8.06%
13:00 Azam FC Biashara United Finished 4-1 8 1.61 8.5 80 33.11%
13:00 Coastal Union Geita Gold Finished 1-1 8 9.25 3.13 8.5 83.40%
13:00 Kagera Sugar Polisi Tanzania FC Finished 0-0 8 4.8 3.38 28 85.22%
13:00 Mbeya City Namungo FC Finished 1-1 8 6.25 3 8.5 63.67%
13:00 Mbeya Kwanza Simba SC Finished 0-0 8 5.6 3.53 1.71 -4.46%
13:00 Ruvu Shooting Tanzania Prisons FC Finished 1-0 8 2.35 6.25 45 64.54%
13:00 Young Africans Mtibwa Sugar Finished 1-0 8 1.43 7.5 80 18.32%
13:00 Dodoma FC KMC FC Finished 1-0 8 1.37 4.7 8.8 -5.33%
23:30 FC Cincinnati New York City Finished 4-4 26 3.11 7 14 86.63%
23:30 Toronto FC     Columbus Crew Finished 1-2 26 7 4.2 2.95 38.90%
00:30 Reign FK OKC Energy Finished 1-2 18 40 6.5 1.5 18.27%
22:00 LaCrosse Aris FC Sioux Falls Finished 2-1 4 2.2 4 2.8 -5.81%
23:00 Central Florida Panthers Miami United Finished 3-2 18 14 6.2 3.3 86.65%
23:00 Arkansas Wolves FC Sunflower State FC Finished 4-0 8 2.67 4 2.3 -5.60%
23:00 Panathinaikos Chicago Columbus Crew Finished 1-4 8 11 7 1.204 -6.04%
23:30 Akron City FC SC Cleveland Finished 0-8 17 13 5.6 1.73 19.97%
23:30 Morris Elite SC Junior Lone Star FC Finished 8-2 8 1.9 4.2 3.4 -5.53%
23:00 Orlando City Nashville Finished (pen.) 7-6 25 2.45 3.25 3.15 -3.22%
01:00 San Antonio Scorpions Tulsa Roughnecks Finished 2-1 25 1.43 6.75 45 14.99%
23:00 Greenville Carolina RailHawks Finished 3-1 23 1.74 4.55 11.25 13.20%
23:30 Charleston Battery Atlanta United II Finished 3-4 25 4.05 5.5 7.5 77.92%
00:00 ST. Croix SC WSA Winnipeg Finished 2-4 21 80 27 3.81 220.51%
00:00 Houston Dynamo Brazos Valley 4 2.992 4.36 1.955 -6.98%
00:00 Houston FC Brazos Valley Finished 2-0 17 3.45 4.6 2.05 0.50%
00:00 Round Rock AC Houston SUR Finished 4-2 11 1.35 6 7 -4.79%
00:30 Tennessee SC Peachtree City MOBA Finished 2-1 19 1.9 4.12 3.56 -4.76%
21:00 New Jersey Hudson Valley Hammers Finished 2-5 21 1.8 4.7 3.94 -2.17%
23:00 Nona Soccer Academy FC Florida U23 Finished 3-0 16 1.365 4.7 7.9 -6.71%
23:00 Cedar Stars Rush Westchester Flames Finished 4-2 16 1.496 5.2 6.5 -1.44%
23:00 South Bend Lions FC Toledo Villa FC Finished 3-0 16 1.32 5.8 7.5 -5.96%
23:00 Motown Morris Elite SC Finished 5-0 15 1.3 6.7 13 0.46%
23:00 Christos FC Lionsbridge Finished 0-3 19 1.915 4.8 3.55 -1.21%
23:00 Tampa Bay United Florida Elite Finished 0-0 21 2.664 3.58 2.375 -7.04%
23:30 Boston FC AC Connecticut 3 1.44 4.5 4.75 -11.28%
23:30 South Georgia Tormenta II SSA Kings Finished 4-0 21 1.41 6.7 16 8.58%
23:30 Boston Bolts AC Connecticut Finished 0-1 17 1.53 4.9 5.35 -4.27%
23:30 West Chester United Ocean City Nor'easters Finished 1-2 21 2.5 3.98 2.51 -4.73%
23:30 Chicago United St. Louis Lions Finished 2-0 22 1.6 10 22 29.79%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
02:00 San Francisco Nighthawks Women Marlin Alliance Women 11 3.18 4.5 2 -3.54%
23:00 FC Surge Women Florida Gulf Coast Women 12 1.48 5.7 6.5 -0.49%
23:00 Chicago City Women Charlotte Lady Eagles Women 12 37 9 1.188 2.05%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 Termez Surkhon Neftchi Fargona Finished 1-1 24 8.5 3.42 7.5 84.03%
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Bunyodkor Finished 2-3 24 2.43 5.3 9.35 41.41%
Data from Aug 13, 2022, 21:50
6.6401660442352
Disable AdBlockPlus