• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 30, 2022

Jun 30, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:00 Kaya-Iloilo     Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 0-1 24 33 7.9 1.33 10.04%
10:00 Viettel     Hougang United Finished 5-2 24 1.53 8.5 80 27.59%
10:00 Eastern AA     Tainan City FC Finished 3-1 25 1.41 11.25 80 23.36%
12:00 Kuala Lumpur FA     Tampines Rovers FC Finished 2-1 24 1.95 4.8 6.95 15.60%
13:00 Kedah FA     Visakha Finished 5-1 24 2.25 3.76 3.33 -1.06%
14:00 Sogdiana Jizak     Altyn Asyr Finished 3-1 23 1.69 4.5 7.5 5.57%
14:00 Phnom Penh Crown     Young Elephants Finished 4-2 21 1.39 6.5 7.3 -1.02%
14:00 FC Khujand     Dordoi Bishkek Finished 0-0 24 2.9 3.58 2.57 -1.31%
17:00 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe     Neftchi Kochkor Ata Finished 0-0 23 1.6 4.6 5.9 -1.17%
00:00 CS Bombal Argentino de Firmat Finished 1-1 1 3.3 3.2 2 -10.36%
11:00 Perth SC Women Fremantle City Women 1 1.6 4.2 4.2 -9.19%
10:00 Tensung FC Thimphu Raven FC Finished 2-1 4 1.04 10 52 -7.47%
13:00 Ugyen Academy Friends United FC (BHU) Finished 7-1 6 1.12 13.25 23 -1.17%
18:00 Fortaleza CE U20 Ceara U20 Finished 0-1 18 3.85 3.53 1.94 -5.53%
22:00 America RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 1 2.71 3.1 2.29 -11.37%
22:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 3-1 16 2.87 3.3 2.56 -4.04%
22:00 America Mineiro MG Botafogo RJ Finished 3-0 26 2.07 3.38 4.4 -0.62%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 CRB Tombense MG Finished 0-0 26 6.33 3.05 13 77.69%
00:30 Novorizontino SP Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 2-0 26 2.88 13 101 130.39%
02:00 Guatemala U20     Mexico U20 Finished (pen.) 3-2 20 37 10 1.2 4.13%
00:30 Deportes Tolima     Flamengo RJ Finished 0-1 27 120 13 2.45 102.67%
00:30 Velez Sarsfield     River Plate Finished 1-0 27 3.86 20 90 212.33%
00:30 Deportivo Tachira     Santos SP Finished 1-1 27 9.75 3.25 9.5 93.98%
00:30 Deportivo Cali     FBC Melgar Finished 0-0 27 23 4 6.75 126.44%
22:15 Independiente del Valle     Lanus Finished 2-1 27 1.9 3.8 5.8 3.96%
15:00 Eding Sport Canon Yaounde Finished (pen.) 8-7 14 2.55 2.952 2.652 -9.75%
17:30 Astres Douala Coton Sport Garoua Finished 0-2 8 2.424 2.984 3 -7.49%
22:30 HFX Wanderers Atletico Ottawa Finished 0-2 24 2.72 3.25 3.07 -0.11%
23:00 Nublense Audax Italiano Finished 1-2 25 1.82 3.87 5 -0.78%
22:00 Lautaro de Buin CSD San Antonio Unido Finished 2-1 9 2.46 3.1 2.848 -7.43%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Shaanxi Changan Qingdao Jonoon Finished 1-2 13 80 10 3.71 161.75%
07:30 Shaanxi Changan Qingdao Huanghai 13 2.368 3 4 -0.56%
08:00 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC Suzhou Dongwu Finished 2-0 24 3.76 50 80 235.06%
11:30 Shanghai Jiading Beijing Baxy Finished 2-0 25 3.92 3.53 5.1 36.15%
09:30 Guangzhou Evergrande Wuhan Three Towns Finished 1-2 25 70 19 1.08 0.72%
11:30 Beijing Gouan Chengdu Qianbao Finished 0-0 25 2.31 3.55 3.7 1.54%
11:30 Hebei Zhongji Wuhan Zall Finished 2-1 26 10 5 2.65 47.63%
Ecuador ‐ Cup
19:30 CD Aampetra Universidad Catolica Quito Cancelled 18 10 5.5 1.36 -1.68%
23:00 Olmedo Rioramba Mushuc Runa
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:30 Olympic Tallinn Maardu Aliens Finished (after ET) 5-4
15:00 Levadia Tallinn II Flora Tallinn II Finished 4-1 22 6.6 5.4 2.6 38.64%
15:00 Levadia Tallinn Flora Tallinn 3 5.33 4.33 1.4 -11.73%
16:00 Tulevik Viljandi Ida Virumaa FC Finished 0-5 24 4.4 4.2 1.88 0.27%
16:00 Parnu Vaprus Harju Jalgpallikooli Finished 0-0 24 12 8.1 1.25 -0.67%
16:00 Viimsi MRJK Nomme United Postponed 21 1.54 5 6.5 -0.32%
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 FC Elva Finished 1-2 19 1.52 6 5.85 0.45%
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond FC Elva 6 1.47 5 5 -7.43%
16:00 FA Tartu Kalev Tallinna JK Legion II 10 1.61 5.2 5.63 0.90%
16:00 JK Nomme Kalju II Welco Elekter Finished 0-2 10 6.7 5.3 1.5 -0.46%
16:00 Raplamaa JK Tallinna Charma Finished 0-2
07:00 Welayta Dicha SC Wolkite City FC Finished 0-2 22 45 6.5 4.6 154.16%
13:00 Sebeta City FC Arba Minch City FC Finished 1-0 19 4 2.95 2.4 -0.56%
15:30 Klubi 04 Helsinki Ilves Tampere II 25 1.35 5.7 7.9 -4.10%
18:00 Thor Akureyri Throttur Vogar Finished 5-0 24 1.85 4.25 4.85 1.83%
18:00 Thor Akureyri Throttur Reykjavik
18:30 Fjolnir HK Kopavogur Finished 3-1 24 2.85 3.83 2.36 -3.45%
20:00 Vaengir Jupiters Kari Akranes Finished 1-2 19 2.56 4.2 2.345 -5.23%
00:00 Juventus Managua     Puntarenas Finished 2-2 10 14.25 3.85 6.5 106.71%
07:15 Botev Plovdiv II     Ludogorets II Finished 1-1 9 4.38 4 1.87 -1.29%
07:30 PFC Minyor Pernik     PFC Marek Dupnitsa Finished 3-1
08:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara     FC Akron Tolyatti Finished 0-2 5 1.62 4.2 5.2 -4.55%
09:00 Lechia Gdansk     Radomiak Radom Finished 2-1 16 2.2 4 3.172 -1.94%
09:00 Sparta Prague     SFC Opava Finished 3-0 24 1.18 10.25 90 4.59%
09:00 Radomiak Radom     Lechia Gdansk 3 3.1 3.6 2.05 -8.10%
12:00 Midtjylland     AaB Aalborg Finished 2-1 26 1.76 4.28 4.52 -2.25%
12:00 College Europa     Heart Of Midlothian 4 21 6.7 1.12 -8.23%
12:00 UTA Batrana Doamna     Partizani Tirana 4 2.475 3.6 2.475 -7.91%
13:00 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk     Dynamo Makhachkala 5 11 7.1 1.196 -6.36%
13:00 Petrolul Ploiesti     Darica Genclerbirligi 4 1.268 6.75 6.7 -7.92%
13:30 Gaziantep BB     Hermannstadt Sibiu 4 1.91 3.6 3.66 -6.94%
14:00 FC Botosani     Basel Finished 1-3 24 10.25 6.25 1.41 3.44%
14:00 Dynamo Moscow     SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 3-0 8 1.45 4.5 6.5 -6.17%
14:30 Dynamo Moscow     SKA Energiya Khabarovsk 7 1.44 4.72 6.75 -5.16%
14:30 Radnicki Nis     UTA Batrana Doamna
15:00 Botev Vratsa     APOEL Nicosia Finished 0-0 13 8.4 5.65 1.38 -2.03%
15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena     SV Rodinghausen Finished 2-2 6 2.008 3.6 3.35 -6.92%
15:00 FC Yantra Gabrovo     Dunav Ruse 6 4.8 3.96 1.684 -5.18%
15:00 UTA Batrana Doamna     Radnicki Nis 5 4.02 3.9 1.75 -7.11%
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04     Lugano Finished 1-0 4 2.372 3.74 2.528 -7.79%
15:00 SV Sandhausen     Sepsi OSK Finished 3-0 4 1.792 3.66 4.38 -5.62%
15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana     HNK Sibenik Finished 0-0 24 3.25 3.76 3.54 16.80%
15:30 DAC Dunajska Streda     Paksi SE Finished 1-3 23 1.6 4.6 5 -4.07%
16:00 MFK Ruzomberok     GKS Katowice Finished 0-2 24 5.2 4.8 6.2 77.96%
16:00 SKU Amstetten     Wiener Viktoria Finished 2-1 17 1.16 9.9 16 -2.49%
16:00 NK Mura     Vojvodina Finished 1-1 19 2.58 3.75 2.752 -1.73%
16:00 Radnicki Nis     UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 0-0 1 1.7 3.85 4.25 -7.69%
16:30 Red Star Belgrade     FC Koper Finished 0-1 23 1.43 5.15 6.7 -4.10%
16:30 Napredak Krusevac     Skalica 5 2 3.4 3.45 -7.75%
17:30 SKU Amstetten     SV Leobendorf
16:00 Switzerland Women     England Women Finished 0-4 26 14 6.7 1.25 -2.03%
14:30 WAC Adjame Abengourou Finished 3-2 19 6.15 3.99 2.25 16.59%
15:30 Bouake FC San Pedro Finished 1-1 17 4.93 3.115 2.5 8.24%
19:30 SO Armee Asec Mimosas Finished 1-2 19 5.5 3.25 1.8 -4.31%
00:30 Dunbeholden Cavaliers Finished (pen.) 7-6 25 50 7.7 3.2 116.28%
15:00 Al Jazeera Amman Moghayer Al Sarhan Finished 0-1 26 2.74 3.3 3.88 8.02%
17:30 Al Wihdat Amman Al Sareeh Finished 2-0 26 1.62 4.68 7.75 4.17%
15:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Spartaks Jurmala Finished 1-2 25 1.11 14 41 0.33%
16:00 Rigas FS BFC Daugavpils Finished 4-0 24 1.26 7.6 15 0.82%
16:30 Trakai II FA Siauliai II Finished 2-0 23 3.24 3.7 2.2 -3.24%
00:05 Tlaxcala Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 2-0 21 3 56 94 176.37%
02:05 Raya2 Expansion Monarcas Morelia Finished 1-0 18 3.55 7 72 128.08%
05:00 Ulaanbaatar FC Khaan Khuns Erchim Finished 1-0 17 2.93 6.5 45 93.29%
08:00 Khovd Western TUV Buganuud Finished 0-2 4 80 8 1.3 10.29%
11:00 Athletic 220 BCH Lions 19 2.5 5.1 4.2 19.88%
08:30 Chin United Yadanarbon Finished 0-7
08:30 GFA Yadanarbon 3 7.5 5.5 1.25 -10.33%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
16:00 KFUM Sogndal Finished (pen.) 5-6 26 2.13 3.78 3.32 -3.40%
16:00 Sandnes Ulf Rosenborg Finished 0-2 26 5.95 5 1.6 0.70%
16:00 Ullensaker Kisa Ranheim Finished 0-2 24 3.16 4 2.15 -3.06%
17:00 Brann Fredrikstad Finished 6-0 26 1.43 5.35 7.4 -2.09%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
16:45 Deportivo Recoleta Cristobal Colon
18:45 Deportivo Capiata Martín Ledesma Finished 1-0
Sweden ‐ Cup
17:00 Angelholms FF Tvaakers IF Finished 0-5 26 2.9 3.8 2.355 -3.16%
17:00 Pitea IF Tegs SK Finished 0-1 26 1.37 5.25 8.5 -3.67%
13:00 Italy U19 Women     France U19 Women 18 6.25 4.68 1.48 -4.70%
13:00 Norway U19 Women     Germany U19 Women 18 5.75 4.64 1.55 -3.34%
15:30 Czech Republic U19 Women     Spain U19 Women 16 68 21 1.05 -1.45%
15:30 Sweden U19 Women     England U19 Women 17 3.5 3.72 2.17 -1.51%
00:00 Chicago Fire Philadelphia Union Finished 1-0 26 2.55 23 60 121.09%
02:00 Seattle Sounders     Montreal Impact Finished 1-2 25 1.87 4.1 5 2.18%
02:30 LA Galaxy Minnesota United Finished 2-3 26 60 23 4.5 254.15%
02:30 Los Angeles FC FC Dallas Finished 3-1 25 1.81 7.2 60 41.23%
02:30 Portland Timbers Houston Dynamo Finished 2-1 26 1.85 14 200 62.08%
23:00 Charlotte FC Austin FC Finished 0-1 26 2.26 3.65 3.4 -1.05%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
22:00 New Jersey Copa Women Paisley Athletic FC Women 4 2.3 4 2.3 -10.68%
23:30 Connecticut Rush Women Connecticut Fusion Women 4 9.1 7.5 1.182 -8.19%
00:00 Pensacola FC Tallahassee SC Finished 2-0 17 1.52 4.75 5.45 -4.93%
00:30 Irving City FC Coyotes FC Finished 7-1 17 1.1 18 50 1.56%
23:00 Austin United FC Denton Diablos FC Finished 2-4
00:30 Rio Grande Valley El Paso Locomotive Finished 0-0 25 4.85 3.55 8.5 65.15%
02:00 San Diego Loyal Orange County Blues Finished 2-1 24 1.75 8 45 39.15%
02:00 FC Tucson Richmond Kickers Finished 0-1 24 54 6 2.35 63.74%
00:00 AHFC Royals Corpus Christi Finished 2-1 20 3.1 6.5 40 99.43%
00:00 Chicago Dutch Lions FC Chicago City SC Finished 3-5 19 6.5 6.55 1.33 -5.52%
00:00 FA Euro New York Long Island Rough Riders Finished 0-0 22 5 5.15 1.52 -4.95%
00:00 Minneapolis City WSA Winnipeg Finished 1-2 9 80 30 2.45 120.27%
00:00 Minneapolis City II WSA Winnipeg 5 2.43 3.58 2.44 -9.15%
02:00 San Francisco City Marin Legends Finished 0-1 20 2.25 3.88 2.9 -4.49%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Fortuna Tulsa Women Oklahoma City Women 12 2.55 8 17 73.62%
00:00 Salvo Women Beach Futbol Club Women 13 1.15 32 70 9.28%
00:00 Dallas Women DKSC Badtop Women 12 2.13 3.91 2.896 -6.59%
00:00 San Antonio Surf SC Women Houston Aces Women 13 5.2 4.65 1.68 -0.26%
23:00 Kings Hammer FC Women Racing Louisville FC Women 2 15 8.5 1.1 -8.54%
23:00 McLean Soccer Women Patuxent Athletics Women 2 1.12 7.5 14 -8.89%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 Metalourg Bekabad Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 1-1 24 2.988 2.84 3.11 -0.83%
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi Olimpik Tashkent Finished 2-2 23 1.42 4.34 8 -5.63%
20:30 Aragua Metropolitanos Finished 2-3 19 3.57 2.84 2.7 -0.26%
23:15 CD Hermanos Colmenares Portuguesa FC Finished 0-0 23 2.9 3.11 3.52 5.21%
Data from Aug 13, 2022, 21:04
0.54527401924133
Disable AdBlockPlus