Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Mar 28, 10:23 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Mar 27
Today, Mar 28
Tomorrow, Mar 29
Saturday, Mar 30
Sunday, Mar 31
Monday, Apr 01
Tuesday, Apr 02
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
England - Premier League
30
France - Ligue 1
18
Germany - Bundesliga
18
Italy - Serie A
20
Spain - Primera Division
21
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
Africa - CAF - Champions League
2
Club Friendlies Men
8
CONCACAF - Champions League
3
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
16
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
17
Friendlies
1
UEFA - European Championship U19 Women
40
UEFA - Champions League Women
2
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
4
UEFA - Euro 2024
12
Albania
Superliga
6
Cup
2
Algeria
Ligue 2
13
Cup
7
Argentina
Liga Profesional
28
Primera B Nacional
19
Primera B Metropolitana
11
Primera C Metropolitana
2
Torneo Federal A
18
Armenia
League 1
4
Premier League
6
Australia
A League
13
Western Premier League
6
Queensland Premier League
5
NSW Premier League
15
South Premier League
6
W-League
5
Australian Cups
12
NSW Premier League Women
6
Northern NSW Premier League
4
South Division 1
5
Victoria Premier League Women
4
Western Premier League Women
3
Austria
Bundesliga
12
Erste Liga
11
Cup
4
Regional Leagues
25
Azerbaijan
Premier League
5
Bahrain
Premier League
5
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
5
Belarus
Premier League
5
Belgium
2nd Division
8
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
2
Derde Klasse
2
Pro League
6
Super League Women
5
Bhutan
Premier League
1
Bolivia
Primera Division
10
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
3
Cup
1
Brazil
Serie A
10
Serie B
10
Campeonato Baiano
1
Campeonato Cearense
1
Campeonato Carioca
2
Campeonato Catarinense
1
Campeonato Gaucho
1
Campeonato Mineiro
2
Campeonato Paulista A1
1
Campeonato Pernambucano
1
Campeonato Potiguar
4
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
4
Campeonato Paraense
1
Campeonato Paraibano
2
Bulgaria
A PFG
16
B PFG
15
Cup
2
Cambodia
Premier League
5
Cameroon
Elite One
7
Chile
Primera Division
11
Primera B
11
Segunda Division
1
China
Super League
9
League 1
8
League 2
10
Colombia
Liga Postobon
18
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
6
Costa Rica
Primera Division
6
Croatia
1. HNL
12
2. HNL
7
3. HNL
1
Cyprus
1st Division
9
Cup
2
Czech Republic
First League
16
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
24
FNL
7
League U19
7
Cup
2
Division 1 Women
1
Denmark
Superliga
7
1st Division
6
2nd Division
10
DBU Pokalen
2
3F Ligaen Women
6
DS Pulje
18
Ecuador
Serie A
8
Serie B
6
Egypt
Premier League
9
England
Premier League
30
Championship
24
League 1
26
League 2
26
Conference Premier
18
Conference North
24
Conference South
27
Isthmian Premier League
22
Northern Premier Division
20
Southern Premier Division
62
FA Cup
2
FA Trophy
1
FA Cup Women
3
Northern Division One
90
Premier League 2
6
Premier League 2 - Cup
1
Professional Development League
5
Ryman Division One
11
Southern Division One
2
Super League 2 Women
1
Super League Women
4
Estonia
Esiliiga
5
Meistriliiga
5
Ethiopia
Premier League
10
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
5
Premier League
4
Finland
Cup
4
Liiga Cup
1
France
Ligue 1
18
Ligue 2
11
Championnat National
9
Coupe de France
2
CFA
1
Division 1 Women
4
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
5
Germany
Bundesliga
18
Bundesliga 2
9
Bundesliga 3
11
DFB Cup
2
Regionalliga Bavaria
11
Regionalliga North
8
Regionalliga North East
8
Regionalliga West
11
Regionalliga Southwest
19
Oberliga
176
Oberliga Bremen
2
Oberliga Niederrhein
1
Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
DFB Cup Women
2
Regional Cups
10
Bundesliga 2 Women
1
Ghana
Premier League
1
FA Cup
1
Gibraltar
Premier Division
4
Greece
Super League
10
Cup
1
Super League 2
10
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
5
Haiti
Division 1
2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
9
Hong Kong
Premier League
5
Hungary
NB 1
12
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
6
India
I-League
6
Super League
4
Indonesia
Super League
8
Iran
Division 1
2
Iraq
Premier League
1
Ireland
Premier Division
11
Division 1
10
FAI Cup
1
Israel
Premier League
7
Liga Alef North / South
12
Liga Leumit
12
Premier League Women
4
Liga Bet North / South
13
Italy
Serie A
20
Serie B
18
Cup
2
Serie D
81
Serie A Women
4
Campionato Primavera
10
Lega Pro
31
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
2
Japan
J League
18
J2 League
11
L1 League Womens
12
Jordan
Premier League
6
Kazakhstan
Premier League
6
Kosovo
Cup
2
Superliga
3
Kuwait
Premier League
8
Latvia
Virsliga
7
Lebanon
Premier League
4
Lithuania
1 Lyga
7
A Lyga
2
Luxembourg
National Division
8
Macau
1st Division
4
Macedonia
Cup
1
Malta
FA Trophy
4
First Division
3
Premier League
1
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
4
Liga de Expansion
4
Primera Division
18
Segunda Division
20
Moldova
Cup
2
National Division
1
Mongolia
Premier League
4
Montenegro
First League
10
Morocco
Cup
6
Netherlands
Eredivisie
18
Eerste Divisie
11
KNVB Beker Cup
1
Eredivisie Women
5
New Zealand
Premiership
4
Nigeria
Premier League
1
Northern Ireland
Premiership
2
Championship IFA
1
Irish Cup
2
Norway
Tippeligaen
8
1st Division
8
2nd Division
3
Oman
Omani League
9
Paraguay
Primera Division
4
Peru
Primera Division
9
Poland
Ekstraklasa
10
Division 1
9
Division 2
10
Cup
2
Division 3
34
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Liga de Honra
9
Cup
1
Championship U19
1
Liga 3
11
Qatar
Stars League
7
Romania
Superliga
13
Liga 2
11
Cup
4
Liga 3
47
Russia
Premier League
16
1st Division
9
Cup
6
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
8
Pro League
18
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
6
League One
6
League Two
6
Premier League Women
6
Senegal
Premier League
5
Serbia
Super Liga
16
Prva Liga
8
Slovakia
Superliga
8
2 Liga
8
1st Liga Women
1
3. Liga
5
Slovenia
2nd SNL
5
Cup
3
Prva Liga
5
South Africa
National First League
12
Premier League
15
South Korea
K-League Challenge
6
K-League Classic
8
WK-League Women
3
Spain
Primera Division
21
Segunda Division
12
Segunda Division B
60
Tercera Division
127
Copa del Rey
1
Superliga Femenina
7
Sweden
Allsvenskan
9
Superettan
12
Division 1
15
Cup Women
2
Switzerland
Super League
10
Challenge League
5
Erste Liga
14
Super League Women
5
Syria
Premier League
6
Thailand
Division 1
12
Premier League
17
Turkey
Super League
10
1 Lig
11
2 Lig
18
3 Lig
3
USA
MLS Next Pro
8
Major League Soccer
14
NWSL Women
6
US Open Cup
16
USL League One
16
Uganda
Super League
11
Ukraine
Premier League
10
First League
14
Cup
2
Second League
5
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
5
Premier League
7
President Cup
2
Uruguay
Primera Division
21
Cup
1
Segunda Division
4
Uzbekistan
PFL
12
Venezuela
Primera Division
1
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
V-League
7
V-League 2
7
Wales
Premier League
7
Welsh Cup
1
Welsh Division One
1
Home
Events
Jul 01, 2022
Soccer Odds: Jul 01, 2022
Jul 01, 2022
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
22:00
Central Cordoba Santiago
‐
Argentinos Juniors
Finished
1-2
24
56
7.75
3.12
113.95%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
18:30
CA Acassuso
‐
Argentino de Quilmes
Finished
3-1
20
2.544
3.125
3.39
-0.80%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Nacional
22:10
Belgrano de Cordoba
‐
Club Almagro
Finished
2-1
25
1.84
16
80
61.69%
Australia
‐
NSW Premier League
09:00
Manly United
‐
Marconi Stallions
Finished
0-1
25
151
8
2.51
88.67%
09:30
Wollongong Wolves FC
‐
Rockdale City Suns
Finished
1-2
25
81
7
2.38
73.80%
Australia
‐
Queensland Premier League
09:30
WDSC Wolves FC
‐
Holland Park Hawks
09:45
Magic TFA
‐
Virginia United
1
1.1
7
15
-10.60%
10:15
Gold Coast United
‐
Logan Lightning
Finished
0-1
25
101
8
4.65
185.75%
Australia
‐
Queensland Premier League Women
10:30
Souths United FC Women
‐
Eastern Suburbs Women
Finished
2-1
17
2.778
4.7
24
62.76%
10:30
The Gap Women
‐
Mitchelton Women
Finished
0-2
6
48
17
1.035
-4.38%
Australia
‐
South Premier League Women
09:00
Salisbury Women
‐
Adelaide Comets Women
Finished
0-1
14
36
5.33
4.5
128.51%
09:45
Adelaide City Women
‐
Modbury Vista Women
Finished
4-1
14
1.15
14
101
5.16%
11:00
FFSA NTC Women
‐
Fulham United Women
Finished
2-2
16
1.216
8
13
-2.37%
Australia
‐
Tasmania Premier League
10:00
Olympia FC Warriors
‐
Kingborough Lions
Finished
1-3
23
81
13
1.23
10.83%
Australia
‐
Victoria Premier League
10:00
Green Gully Cavaliers
‐
Bentleigh Greens
Finished
0-4
25
81
14
3.85
191.11%
10:30
Oakleigh Cannons
‐
Dandenong City SC
Finished
5-0
25
1.26
13
101
13.58%
Australia
‐
Victoria Premier League Women
10:30
Eltham Redbacks Women
‐
Preston Lions Women
3
80
9.25
729.13%
Australia
‐
Western Premier League
11:30
Perth Glory U21
‐
Stirling Lions
Finished
0-1
23
101
7.5
1.96
53.04%
Australia
‐
Western Premier League Women
11:00
Curtin University Women
‐
Subiaco AFC Women
Finished
1-2
7
32
6.2
2.15
52.06%
Belarus
‐
Premier League
16:00
Slavia Mozyr
‐
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Cancelled
12
7.25
4.5
1.45
-4.74%
Bhutan
‐
Premier League
10:00
Gelephu FC
‐
Namhla FC
Finished
9-1
11
1.21
30
70
14.41%
13:00
Paro Rinpung FC
‐
Royal Thimphu College
Finished
2-3
12
40
21
1.05
-2.44%
Bolivia
‐
Primera Division
19:00
Real Santa Cruz
‐
Universitario Sucre
Postponed
23
1.85
18
70
63.83%
23:30
Independiente Petrolero
‐
Universitario Vinto
Finished
1-1
24
2.15
4
4.3
5.52%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women
18:00
Athletico Paranaense Women
‐
Alianca Pilarense Women
Finished
6-1
12
1.05
19
80
-1.72%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
00:30
Gremio RS U20
‐
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
Finished
0-1
15
2.55
3.28
2.65
-6.92%
18:00
Botafogo PB U20
‐
Femar U20
4
1.05
13
38
-5.27%
18:00
CS Paraibano U20
‐
Sao Paulo Crystal U20
4
1.19
7
9.8
-7.85%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Mineiro 2
23:00
Betim Esporte Clube
‐
EC Democrata MG
4
2.395
2.632
3.54
-7.40%
23:00
Ipatinga FC
‐
EC Democrata MG
Finished
2-0
13
2.65
2.8
4.5
4.52%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A2
23:00
Catanduva FC
‐
Itapirense SP
Finished
0-1
9
3.7
3.2
3.052
9.84%
23:00
XV de Novembro Jau
‐
Gremio Prudente
Finished
0-2
9
8.5
3.5
3.46
44.43%
Brazil
‐
Copa Paulista
23:00
XV de Novembro SP
‐
EC Lemense SP
Finished
2-2
19
2.95
3.4
5
20.03%
Brazil
‐
Serie B
22:00
Chapecoense
‐
Sampaio Correa MA
Finished
3-1
25
2.09
8
101
63.03%
Brazil
‐
Serie D
23:00
Pacajus
‐
Tocantinopolis
Finished
2-3
24
2.35
3.25
3.94
1.31%
CONCACAF - Championship U20
22:00
Dominican Republic U20
‐
Guatemala U20
Finished (pen.)
6-4
19
8.5
3.45
8
87.79%
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
00:30
Universidad Catolica
‐
Sao Paulo SP
Finished
2-4
25
3.5
3.25
2.39
-1.17%
00:30
Olimpia Asuncion
‐
Atletico GO
Finished
2-0
26
2.29
3.38
3.75
0.08%
Cameroon
‐
Elite One
17:30
Yaounde II
‐
Panthere Sportive Du Nde
Finished
0-1
9
2.885
3
2.5
-7.40%
Canada
‐
Premier League
01:30
Pacific FC
‐
Cavalry FC
Finished
3-3
22
2.5
4.1
2.86
0.65%
22:00
Edmonton
‐
York 9
Finished
3-0
25
2.96
3.38
3.03
3.76%
Chile
‐
Primera Division
22:00
Everton Vina del Mar
‐
Colo Colo
Finished
1-1
25
3.59
3.3
4.95
27.62%
China
‐
League 1
07:30
Jiangxi Lushan
‐
Beijing Ligong
Finished
3-1
4
1.55
50
80
47.57%
07:30
Zhenjiang Huasa
‐
Nanjing City
Finished
3-1
4
1.38
12
80
21.88%
07:30
Sichuan Jiuniu FC
‐
Shenyang Urban
Finished
3-0
7
1.62
3.9
6
-3.88%
11:30
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
‐
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Finished
3-1
25
1.98
5.8
35
41.64%
Costa Rica
‐
Primera Division
02:00
LD Alajuelense
‐
CS Cartagines
Finished
1-1
25
1.9
4
3.9
-3.17%
Egypt
‐
Cup
18:00
Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors
‐
El Gounah
Finished
2-0
25
2.58
8.5
80
93.15%
Estonia
‐
Meistriliiga
15:00
Levadia Tallinn
‐
JK Tallinna Kalev
Finished
3-1
22
1.12
14
151
3.00%
Ethiopia
‐
Premier League
07:00
Dire Dawa FC
‐
Fasil Ketema SC
Finished
3-2
12
5.6
3.5
1.67
-5.93%
07:00
St. George SA
‐
Addis Ababa FC
Finished
4-0
13
1.34
4.75
10
-5.37%
07:00
Hawassa City SC
‐
Adama City FC
Finished
2-3
11
2.83
2.73
3.4
-1.36%
Faroe Islands
‐
1. Deild
15:00
HB Torshavn II
‐
TB Tvoroyri
Finished
1-5
20
8.55
6.5
1.3
-3.85%
Faroe Islands
‐
Premier League
11:00
Skala IF
‐
AB Argir
4
2.852
3.6
2.17
-8.19%
18:00
Vikingur Gota
‐
B36 Torshavn
Finished
2-1
23
4.1
4.62
9
74.99%
Finland
‐
Kakkonen
16:00
FC Kiffen
‐
Reipas
Finished
1-0
25
3.2
5.9
37
96.46%
Finland
‐
Ykkonen
15:30
IF Gnistan
‐
KPV Kokkola
Finished
1-2
25
60
8
3.72
143.61%
15:30
JaPS
‐
TPS Turku
Finished
0-1
25
60
10
1.48
26.21%
15:30
KTP Kotka
‐
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Finished
4-1
25
1.85
5.3
27
30.50%
Georgia
‐
Pirveli Liga
14:00
FC Gareji Sagarejo
‐
FC Spaeri
Finished
2-0
17
2.62
8.25
80
94.03%
14:00
Norchi
‐
Shukura Kobuleti
Finished
0-2
17
13
7.2
1.87
33.23%
Iceland
‐
1. Deild
19:15
Grindavik
‐
UMF Selfoss
Finished
2-2
25
6
4
7
78.72%
19:15
Kordrengir
‐
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Finished
1-0
25
2.15
9
80
69.86%
19:15
Fylkir Reykjavik
‐
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
Finished
2-2
25
1.48
11
80
28.36%
20:00
IF Vestri
‐
KV Vesturbaer
Finished
2-4
25
80
50
5.1
337.49%
Iceland
‐
3. Deild
18:00
Augnablik
‐
KFS
Finished
3-2
18
14
4.2
3.1
58.20%
19:15
IH Hafnarfjordur
‐
Vidir Gardur
Finished
0-2
18
80
25
1.828
66.79%
Iceland
‐
Urvalsdeild
19:15
KR Reykjavik
‐
Vikingur Reykjavik
Finished
0-3
25
50
20
2.6
119.97%
Indonesia
‐
Indonesian Cups
13:30
Persib Bandung
‐
PSS Sleman
Finished
3-5
4
3
3.9
15
52.34%
International - Club Friendlies Men
08:30
Widzew Lodz
‐
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Finished
1-3
1
80
11.75
924.52%
09:00
Viktoria Plzen
‐
MAS Taborsko
Finished
3-0
23
1.22
9
80
6.01%
09:00
Novi Pazar
‐
Zvijezda Brgule
Finished
3-0
11
1.43
4.75
6.25
-6.53%
09:00
Kilmarnock
‐
Charlton Athletic
Finished
1-0
24
2.9
6.5
60
94.05%
09:00
FK Vozdovac
‐
FK Mornar Bar
Finished
3-0
12
1.332
8.75
90
14.14%
10:00
Hibernian
‐
Burton Albion
Finished
4-2
24
2.95
11.75
100
130.37%
10:00
FC Fredericia
‐
Vejle Boldklub
Finished
1-1
22
2.656
3.75
2.6
-2.70%
11:00
Randers FC
‐
Viborg FF
Finished
3-2
12:00
Silkeborg IF
‐
St. Pauli
Finished
2-0
22
2.5
3.8
3.43
4.74%
13:00
Yverdon
‐
Grasshopper
Finished
2-0
25
5
43
94
327.54%
13:00
Rapid Vienna II
‐
Austria Wien II
Finished
4-1
20
2.35
11.5
80
90.48%
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
‐
Olympiakos Piraeus
Finished
3-1
24
2.904
11.5
80
125.32%
14:00
Amiens SC
‐
Oostende
Finished
1-4
24
2.65
3.65
2.5
-4.88%
15:00
Trenkwalder Admira
‐
CSU Craiova
Cancelled
9
6.5
4
7.75
87.66%
15:00
Legia Warszawa
‐
Motor Lublin
Finished
2-3
25
19.5
7.5
12.25
275.59%
15:00
Guingamp
‐
Chamois Niortais
Finished
3-1
13
2.33
3.52
3.175
-2.75%
15:00
Young Boys
‐
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Finished
2-2
24
4.05
7.25
10.5
108.30%
15:00
Csakvari TK
‐
Ivancsa
Finished
1-1
15
1.45
7.5
76
19.60%
15:00
Trenkwalder Admira
‐
FCU Craiova 1948
Finished
0-1
17
2.95
4.1
2.25
-2.66%
15:30
Hamburger SV
‐
Aris Thessaloniki
Finished
4-3
15
3.05
9.25
45
118.25%
15:30
FC Kosice
‐
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Finished
2-2
14
2.15
4.02
3.8
2.35%
16:00
Bravo Publikum
‐
Rijeka
Finished
1-1
20
10
5
8.5
139.44%
16:00
Laval
‐
Concarneau
Finished
1-1
25
4.75
4.2
7
69.07%
16:00
Schweinfurt
‐
FSV Frankfurt
Finished
1-0
16
1.45
5.65
7.2
-0.55%
16:00
Dinamo Zagreb
‐
Spartak Trnava
Finished
3-3
19
1.31
7.4
18
4.82%
16:20
Slavia Sofia
‐
Sportist Svoge
16:30
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
‐
VfL Oldenburg
14
1.65
4.7
4.6
-3.50%
16:30
SV Gady Raika Lebring
‐
Allerheiligen
Finished
2-4
13
45
6.75
2.04
51.39%
16:30
Maria Saal
‐
Wolfsberger AC II
Cancelled
7
19
11.5
1.16
-0.17%
16:30
TSV Rain am Lech
‐
Augsburg II
Finished
1-1
13
2.95
4.12
2.13
-4.87%
16:30
Bruck-Leitha
‐
SC Wiener Neustadt
Cancelled
16
1.95
4.75
3.04
-4.97%
16:30
SC Kalsdorf
‐
Grazer AK
Finished
1-1
20
15.5
8.75
6.25
195.16%
16:30
Hajduk Split
‐
KAA Gent
Finished
0-3
23
90
11.75
2.75
117.46%
16:30
Widzew Lodz
‐
Puszcza Niepolomice
Finished
1-0
19
7.75
3.62
6
74.84%
16:30
Domzale
‐
Jadran Dekani
Finished
1-0
19
1.2
9.35
80
4.96%
17:00
Volga Olimpiyets
‐
FC Sochi
Finished (pen.)
3-5
13
3.72
3.76
3.95
26.91%
17:00
Rot Weiss Essen
‐
Borussia Monchengladbach
Finished
2-4
24
80
11.5
1.544
33.85%
17:00
SV Horn
‐
Stripfing-Weiden
Finished
0-0
20
2.46
3.96
2.78
-1.84%
17:00
Cambuur-Leeuwarden
‐
SV Meppen
Finished
2-2
17
1.605
5.3
5.5
0.65%
17:00
FC Gleisdorf 09
‐
Furstenfeld
Finished
3-1
11
1.54
7.75
15
18.34%
17:00
SV Lendorf
‐
SV Spittal-Drau
Finished
3-2
17
14.5
4.54
2.26
36.67%
17:00
Macva Sabac
‐
Rad Belgrade
Finished
2-0
4
1.35
56
100
30.11%
17:00
Sturm Graz II
‐
Deutschlandsberger SC
Finished
2-0
8
2.01
4.52
3.82
1.99%
17:00
TSV St. Johann
‐
FC Kufstein
8
1.565
5.1
5.15
-2.84%
17:30
SAK 1914
‐
Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt
Finished
2-0
17
6.6
35
94
424.32%
18:00
Javor Ivanjica
‐
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Finished
3-1
4
2.15
11.5
100
77.91%
18:00
Melksham Town
‐
Bristol Rovers
Finished
1-6
16
82
32
1.05
0.42%
18:00
Hitchin Town
‐
Luton Town
Finished
0-3
19
46
23.5
1.208
12.09%
18:00
Haringey Borough
‐
Leyton Orient
Finished
1-2
19
21
13.25
1.1
-3.12%
18:00
Dereham Town
‐
Norwich City
Finished
0-4
18:00
Mladost Lucani
‐
Mladost Gat Novi Sad
Finished
3-1
4
2.85
3.45
2.35
-6.21%
18:00
Tiverton Town
‐
Exeter City
Finished
2-1
18:00
Radnicki 1923
‐
OFK Petrovac
9
1.4
4.75
8.5
-4.07%
18:30
Bradford City
‐
Bradford Park Avenue
Finished
2-0
23
1.12
10
19
-4.35%
International - Friendlies Women
15:00
Italy Women
‐
Spain Women
Finished
1-1
25
12.25
5.2
1.9
24.96%
19:10
France Women
‐
Vietnam Women
Finished
7-0
15
1.01
80
111
-1.15%
Ireland
‐
Division 1
18:45
Cobh Ramblers
‐
Treaty United
Finished
0-2
25
80
60
2.32
117.30%
18:45
Galway United
‐
Waterford United
Finished
1-0
25
3.04
13
80
139.02%
18:45
Bray Wanderers
‐
Cork City
Finished
1-3
24
80
50
1.52
44.84%
18:45
Wexford Youths
‐
Athlone Town
Finished
3-1
25
1.48
11
80
28.36%
Ireland
‐
Premier Division
18:45
Bohemians Dublin
‐
Derry City
Finished
2-3
25
80
17
2.83
135.47%
18:45
Dundalk
‐
UC Dublin
Finished
3-0
25
1.3
21
45
19.18%
18:45
St Patricks Athletic
‐
Drogheda United
Finished
3-0
24
1.53
10
70
30.23%
19:00
Finn Harps
‐
Shamrock Rovers
Finished
0-1
25
110
15
1.55
38.71%
Jordan
‐
Premier League
15:00
Shabab Al Ordon
‐
Sahab SC
Finished
1-2
25
151
13
3.2
152.50%
17:30
Al Ramtha SC
‐
Ma`an
Finished
4-1
25
2.05
21
60
81.13%
Kazakhstan
‐
Premier League
15:00
FC Turan
‐
Tobol Kostanay
Finished
2-2
24
3.76
32
80
222.89%
Latvia
‐
Virsliga
15:00
Metalurgs Liepaja
‐
Riga FC
Finished
0-0
25
12
3.5
6.33
89.74%
Lithuania
‐
1 Lyga
16:00
Dainava Alytus
‐
Nevezis Kedainiai
Finished
2-1
25
2.34
5.5
36
57.00%
16:00
FC Neptunas Klaipeda
‐
Babrungas
Finished
2-0
25
2.045
9
80
63.24%
Lithuania
‐
A Lyga
16:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
‐
Hegelmann Litauen
Finished
2-1
25
1.85
7.5
45
43.66%
Malaysia
‐
Premier League
13:00
PBDKT T-Team
‐
Kuching
Finished
1-0
24
2.1
17
80
82.64%
Mexico
‐
Liga de Expansion
00:00
Atlante
‐
CA La Paz
Finished
3-0
16
1.672
3.6
5.25
-6.22%
Mexico
‐
U20 League
14:00
Necaxa U20
‐
Toluca U20
Finished
6-1
17
2.256
3.56
3.115
-4.32%
15:00
Mazatlan U20
‐
Puebla U20
Finished
0-2
22
40
6.7
3.78
127.89%
Paraguay
‐
Primera Division
21:00
Guairena
‐
Nacional Asuncion
Finished
1-1
25
14
3.12
5
68.94%
23:15
Sol de America
‐
Sportivo Ameliano
Finished
0-1
25
3.33
3.75
4.52
26.87%
Paraguay
‐
Segunda Division
21:00
3 de Febrero
‐
Deportivo Santani
Finished
2-0
25
2.9
4.8
30
70.50%
23:15
Rubio Nu
‐
Atyra FC
Finished
1-0
22
2.482
3.7
10
29.34%
Peru
‐
Primera Division
20:30
Inti Gas Deportes
‐
AD Cantolao
Finished
1-2
25
56
7.75
7.4
254.58%
South Korea
‐
National League
10:00
Daejeon Korail FC
‐
Yangju Citizen
Finished
2-0
24
2.635
30
80
135.11%
Sweden
‐
Allsvenskan
17:00
GIF Sundsvall
‐
Malmo
Finished
2-1
25
9.15
6.67
21
225.91%
Trinidad and Tobago
‐
TT Pro League
22:00
Cunupia FC
‐
Central Soccer World
7
3.55
5.4
1.77
-3.09%
UEFA - European Championship U19
18:00
Israel U19
‐
England U19
Finished (after ET)
1-3
22
12.75
4.63
5.75
113.53%
USA
‐
Major League Soccer
00:00
New York Red Bulls
‐
Atlanta United
Finished
2-1
25
1.77
4.2
5.1
0.09%
USA
‐
National Premier Soccer League
23:00
Cedar Stars Rush
‐
Kingston Stockade
Finished
1-1
6
2.2
4
2.8
-5.81%
23:30
West Chester United
‐
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals
Finished
4-2
17
2.05
4.06
3.48
-2.10%
USA
‐
USL League One
01:00
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
‐
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Finished
2-1
20
2.56
3.4
2.7
-5.22%
23:00
New York Red Bulls II
‐
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Finished
0-3
24
58
12.75
1.8
53.56%
USA
‐
USL League Two (PDL)
02:00
Lane United FC
‐
OVF Alliance
Finished
0-0
23:00
Motown
‐
Cedar Stars Rush
Finished
1-2
17
2.05
3.78
3.1
-6.97%
23:00
Kings Hammer
‐
Toledo Villa FC
Finished
5-1
16
1.35
4.96
7.8
-6.59%
23:00
Patuxent Football Athletics
‐
Virginia Beach United
Finished
1-2
6
2.26
3.52
2.6
-10.01%
23:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
‐
Real Central NEW Jersey
Finished
1-0
10
1.41
4.85
6.35
-6.79%
23:30
Western Pioneers
‐
Seacoast United Phantoms
Finished
3-1
20
2.232
4.75
5.5
18.99%
USA
‐
UWSL Women
23:45
Indiana Union Women
‐
Chicago Mustangs Women
USA
‐
WPSL Women
00:00
Colorado Pride Women
‐
Boulder Women
6
1.79
4.2
3.54
-7.34%
02:00
Miss Kick FC Women
‐
Los Angeles La Surf Women
6
1.842
4.3
3.28
-7.44%
23:00
Colorado Rush Women
‐
Indios Denver Women
10
1.75
4.3
3.95
-5.41%
23:00
Philadelphia LS Women
‐
Athena Soccer Club Women
7
2.34
4.32
2.38
-7.32%
Uruguay
‐
Primera Division
23:00
Nacional Montevideo
‐
Plaza Colonia
Postponed
25
1.53
4.5
7.9
-0.24%
Uzbekistan
‐
PFL
15:00
Olmaliq FK
‐
Navbahor Namangan
Finished
1-2
24
16
4.5
3.56
76.80%
Venezuela
‐
Primera Division
21:00
Deportivo Lara
‐
UCV
Finished
0-0
24
1.878
3.35
5.8
-0.34%
23:15
Estudiantes de Merida
‐
Monagas SC
Finished
1-1
24
3.23
3.4
5.8
28.84%
Vietnam
‐
V-League 2
09:00
Tuan Tu Phu Tho
‐
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Finished
1-2
22
50
7.5
1.9
47.13%
Data from Mar 28, 2024, 10:23
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
6.9832470417023