• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 01, 2022

Jul 01, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
22:00 Central Cordoba Santiago Argentinos Juniors Finished 1-2 25 56 7.75 3.12 113.95%
18:30 CA Acassuso Argentino de Quilmes Finished 3-1 20 2.544 3.125 3.39 -0.80%
22:10 Belgrano de Cordoba Club Almagro Finished 2-1 26 1.84 16 80 61.69%
09:00 Manly United Marconi Stallions Finished 0-1 26 151 8 2.51 88.67%
09:30 Wollongong Wolves FC Rockdale City Suns Finished 1-2 26 81 7 2.38 73.80%
09:30 WDSC Wolves FC Holland Park Hawks
09:45 Magic TFA Virginia United 1 1.1 7 15 -10.60%
10:15 Gold Coast United Logan Lightning Finished 0-1 26 101 8 4.65 185.75%
10:30 Souths United FC Women Eastern Suburbs Women Finished 2-1 18 2.778 4.7 24 62.76%
10:30 The Gap Women Mitchelton Women Finished 0-2 6 48 17 1.035 -4.38%
09:00 Salisbury Women Adelaide Comets Women Finished 0-1 15 36 5.33 4.5 128.51%
09:45 Adelaide City Women Modbury Vista Women Finished 4-1 14 1.15 14 101 5.16%
11:00 FFSA NTC Women Fulham United Women Finished 2-2 17 1.216 8 13 -2.37%
10:00 Olympia FC Warriors Kingborough Lions Finished 1-3 24 81 13 1.23 10.83%
10:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Bentleigh Greens Finished 0-4 26 81 14 3.85 191.11%
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons Dandenong City SC Finished 5-0 26 1.26 13 101 13.58%
10:30 Eltham Redbacks Women Preston Lions Women 3 80 9.25 729.13%
10:50 Eltham Redbacks Women Preston Lions Women
11:30 Perth Glory U21 Stirling Lions Finished 0-1 24 101 7.5 1.96 53.04%
11:00 Curtin University Women Subiaco AFC Women Finished 1-2 7 32 6.2 2.15 52.06%
16:00 Slavia Mozyr Shakhtyor Soligorsk Cancelled 12 7.25 4.5 1.45 -4.74%
10:00 Gelephu FC Namhla FC Finished 9-1 12 1.21 30 70 14.41%
13:00 Paro Rinpung FC Royal Thimphu College Finished 2-3 13 40 21 1.05 -2.44%
19:00 Real Santa Cruz Universitario Sucre Postponed 24 1.85 18 70 63.83%
23:30 Independiente Petrolero Universitario Vinto Finished 1-1 25 2.15 4 4.3 5.52%
18:00 Athletico Paranaense Women Alianca Pilarense Women Finished 6-1 13 1.05 21 80 -1.23%
00:30 Gremio RS U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 0-1 15 2.55 3.28 2.65 -6.92%
18:00 Botafogo PB U20 Femar U20 4 1.05 13 38 -5.27%
18:00 CS Paraibano U20 Sao Paulo Crystal U20 4 1.19 7 9.8 -7.85%
23:00 Betim Esporte Clube EC Democrata MG 4 2.395 2.632 3.54 -7.40%
23:00 Ipatinga FC EC Democrata MG Finished 2-0 13 2.65 2.8 4.5 4.52%
23:00 Catanduva FC Itapirense SP Finished 0-1 9 3.7 3.2 3.052 9.84%
23:00 XV de Novembro Jau Gremio Prudente Finished 0-2 9 8.5 3.5 3.46 44.43%
23:00 XV de Novembro SP EC Lemense SP Finished 2-2 19 2.95 3.4 5 20.03%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 Chapecoense Sampaio Correa MA Finished 3-1 26 2.09 8 101 63.03%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
23:00 Pacajus Tocantinopolis Finished 2-3 25 4.2 3.5 3.94 28.60%
22:00 Dominican Republic U20     Guatemala U20 Finished (pen.) 6-4 20 8.5 3.45 8 87.79%
00:30 Universidad Catolica     Sao Paulo SP Finished 2-4 26 3.5 3.25 2.39 -1.17%
00:30 Olimpia Asuncion     Atletico GO Finished 2-0 27 2.29 3.38 3.75 0.08%
17:30 Yaounde II Panthere Sportive Du Nde Finished 0-1 10 2.885 3 2.5 -7.40%
01:30 Pacific FC Cavalry FC Finished 3-3 23 2.5 4.1 2.86 0.65%
22:00 Edmonton York 9 Finished 3-0 26 2.96 3.38 3.03 3.76%
22:00 Everton Vina del Mar Colo Colo Finished 1-1 26 3.59 3.3 4.95 27.62%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Jiangxi Liansheng Beijing Ligong Finished 3-1 4 1.55 50 80 47.57%
07:30 Zhenjiang Huasa Nanjing City Finished 3-1 4 1.38 12 80 21.88%
07:30 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Shenyang Urban Finished 3-0 7 1.62 3.9 6 -3.88%
11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished 3-1 26 1.98 5.8 35 41.64%
02:00 LD Alajuelense CS Cartagines Finished 1-1 26 1.9 4 3.9 -3.17%
Egypt ‐ Cup
18:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors El Gounah Finished 2-0 26 2.58 8.5 80 93.15%
15:00 Levadia Tallinn JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 3-1 23 1.12 14 151 3.00%
07:00 Dire Dawa FC Fasil Ketema SC Finished 3-2 12 5.6 3.5 1.67 -5.93%
07:00 St. George SA Addis Ababa FC Finished 4-0 13 1.34 4.75 10 -5.37%
07:00 Hawassa City SC Adama City FC Finished 2-3 11 2.83 2.73 3.4 -1.36%
15:00 HB Torshavn II TB Tvoroyri Finished 1-5 21 8.55 6.5 1.3 -3.85%
11:00 Skala IF AB Argir 4 2.852 3.6 2.17 -8.19%
18:00 Vikingur Gota B36 Torshavn Finished 2-1 24 4.1 4.62 9 74.99%
16:00 FC Kiffen Reipas Finished 1-0 26 3.2 5.9 37 96.46%
15:30 IF Gnistan KPV Kokkola Finished 1-2 26 60 8 3.72 143.61%
15:30 JaPS TPS Turku Finished 0-1 26 60 10 1.48 26.21%
15:30 KTP Kotka Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 4-1 26 1.85 5.3 27 30.50%
14:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo FC Spaeri Finished 2-0 17 2.62 8.25 80 94.03%
14:00 Norchi Shukura Kobuleti Finished 0-2 17 13 7.2 1.87 33.23%
19:15 Grindavik UMF Selfoss Finished 2-2 26 6 4 7 78.72%
19:15 Kordrengir Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 1-0 26 2.15 9 80 69.86%
19:15 Fylkir Reykjavik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 2-2 26 1.49 11 80 29.11%
20:00 IF Vestri KV Vesturbaer Finished 2-4 26 80 50 5.1 337.49%
18:00 Augnablik KFS Finished 3-2 19 14 4.2 3.25 62.02%
19:15 IH Hafnarfjordur Vidir Gardur Finished 0-2 19 80 25 1.828 66.79%
19:15 KR Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik Finished 0-3 26 50 20 2.6 119.97%
13:30 Persib Bandung PSS Sleman Finished 3-5 4 3 3.9 15 52.34%
08:30 Widzew Lodz     Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 1-3 1 80 11.75 924.52%
09:00 Viktoria Plzen     MAS Taborsko Finished 3-0 24 1.22 9 80 6.01%
09:00 Novi Pazar     Zvijezda Brgule Finished 3-0 12 1.45 4.75 6.25 -5.68%
09:00 Kilmarnock     Charlton Athletic Finished 1-0 25 2.9 6.5 60 94.05%
09:00 FK Vozdovac     FK Mornar Bar Finished 3-0 12 1.332 8.75 90 14.14%
10:00 Hibernian     Burton Albion Finished 4-2 25 2.95 11.75 100 130.37%
10:00 FC Fredericia     Vejle Boldklub Finished 1-1 23 2.656 4 2.6 -1.10%
11:00 Randers FC     Viborg FF Finished 3-2
12:00 Silkeborg IF     St. Pauli Finished 2-0 23 2.5 3.8 3.43 4.74%
13:00 Yverdon     Grasshopper Finished 2-0 26 5 43 94 327.54%
13:00 Rapid Vienna II     Austria Wien II Finished 4-1 21 2.35 11.5 80 90.48%
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld     Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 3-1 25 2.904 11.5 80 125.32%
14:00 Amiens SC     Oostende Finished 1-4 25 2.65 3.65 2.5 -4.88%
15:00 Trenkwalder Admira     CSU Craiova Cancelled 9 6.5 4 7.75 87.66%
15:00 Legia Warszawa     Motor Lublin Finished 2-3 26 19.5 7.5 12.25 275.59%
15:00 Guingamp     Chamois Niortais Finished 3-1 13 2.33 3.52 3.175 -2.75%
15:00 Young Boys     Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 2-2 25 4.05 7.25 10.5 108.30%
15:00 Csakvari TK     Ivancsa Finished 1-1 16 1.45 7.5 76 19.60%
15:00 Trenkwalder Admira     FCU Craiova 1948 Finished 0-1 18 3 4.1 2.25 -2.12%
15:30 Hamburger SV     Aris Thessaloniki Finished 4-3 15 3.05 9.25 45 118.25%
15:30 FC Kosice     CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 2-2 13 2.15 4.02 3.8 2.35%
15:30 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow     FC Kosice 1 2.95 3.6 2 -10.46%
15:30 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow     MFK Kosice 1 2.9 3.5 1.95 -12.54%
16:00 Bravo Publikum     Rijeka Finished 1-1 20 10 5 8.5 139.44%
16:00 Laval     Concarneau Finished 1-1 26 4.75 4.2 7 69.07%
16:00 Schweinfurt     FSV Frankfurt Finished 1-0 17 1.45 5.65 7.2 -0.55%
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb     Spartak Trnava Finished 3-3 20 1.31 7.4 18 4.82%
16:20 Slavia Sofia     Sportist Svoge
16:30 SV Atlas Delmenhorst     VfL Oldenburg 15 1.65 4.7 4.6 -3.50%
16:30 SV Gady Raika Lebring     Allerheiligen Finished 2-4 13 45 6.75 2.04 51.39%
16:30 Maria Saal     Wolfsberger AC II Cancelled 7 19 11.5 1.16 -0.17%
16:30 TSV Rain am Lech     Augsburg II Finished 1-1 14 3.05 4.12 2.13 -3.85%
16:30 Bruck-Leitha     SC Wiener Neustadt Cancelled 16 1.95 4.75 3.04 -4.97%
16:30 SC Kalsdorf     Grazer AK Finished 1-1 20 15.5 8.75 6.25 195.16%
16:30 Hajduk Split     KAA Gent Finished 0-3 24 90 11.75 2.75 117.46%
16:30 Widzew Lodz     Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 1-0 20 7.75 3.9 6 81.12%
16:30 Domzale     Jadran Dekani Finished 1-0 20 1.2 9.35 80 4.96%
17:00 Volga Olimpiyets     FC Sochi Finished (pen.) 3-5 13 3.72 3.76 3.95 26.91%
17:00 Rot Weiss Essen     Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 2-4 25 80 11.5 1.55 34.30%
17:00 SV Horn     Stripfing-Weiden Finished 0-0 20 2.46 3.96 2.78 -1.84%
17:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden     SV Meppen Finished 2-2 18 1.605 5.3 5.5 0.65%
17:00 FC Gleisdorf 09     Furstenfeld Finished 3-1 11 1.54 7.75 15 18.34%
17:00 SV Lendorf     SV Spittal-Drau Finished 3-2 17 14.5 4.54 2.26 36.67%
17:00 Macva Sabac     Rad Belgrade Finished 2-0 4 1.35 56 100 30.11%
17:00 Sturm Graz II     Deutschlandsberger SC Finished 2-0 8 2.01 4.52 3.82 1.99%
17:00 SK St. Johann     FC Kufstein 4 1.565 5.1 5.15 -2.84%
17:00 TSV St. Johann     FC Kufstein 4 1.56 4.65 4.75 -6.24%
17:30 SAK 1914     Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 2-0 17 6.6 35 94 424.32%
18:00 Javor Ivanjica     Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Finished 3-1 4 2.15 11.5 100 77.91%
18:00 Melksham Town     Bristol Rovers Finished 1-6 17 82 32 1.05 0.42%
18:00 Hitchin Town     Luton Town Finished 0-3 20 46 23.5 1.208 12.09%
18:00 Haringey Borough     Leyton Orient Finished 1-2 20 21 13.25 1.1 -3.12%
18:00 Dereham Town     Norwich City Finished 0-4
18:00 Mladost Lucani     Mladost Gat Novi Sad Finished 3-1 4 2.85 3.45 2.35 -6.21%
18:00 Tiverton Town     Exeter City Finished 2-1
18:00 Radnicki 1923     OFK Petrovac 9 1.4 4.75 8.5 -4.07%
18:20 Tiverton Town     Exeter City
18:30 Bradford City     Bradford Park Avenue Finished 2-0 24 1.12 10 19 -4.35%
15:00 Italy Women     Spain Women Finished 1-1 26 12.25 5.2 1.9 24.96%
19:10 France Women     Vietnam Women Finished 7-0 16 1.01 80 111 -1.15%
18:45 Cobh Ramblers Treaty United Finished 0-2 26 80 60 2.32 117.30%
18:45 Galway United Waterford United Finished 1-0 26 3.04 13 80 139.02%
18:45 Bray Wanderers Cork City Finished 1-3 25 80 50 1.52 44.84%
18:45 Wexford Youths Athlone Town Finished 3-1 26 1.49 11 80 29.11%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin Derry City Finished 2-3 26 80 17 2.83 135.47%
18:45 Dundalk UC Dublin Finished 3-0 26 1.3 21 45 19.18%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Drogheda United Finished 3-0 25 1.53 10 70 30.23%
19:00 Finn Harps Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-1 26 110 15 1.55 38.71%
15:00 Shabab Al Ordon Sahab SC Finished 1-2 26 151 13 3.2 152.50%
17:30 Al Ramtha SC Ma`an Finished 4-1 26 2.05 21 60 81.13%
10:00 FC Astana II Taraz-Karatau Finished 2-3 18 40 7 2.57 79.55%
13:00 Bulat Temirtau Kairat Academy Finished 1-1 18 6.5 5.15 11 127.83%
13:00 Bulat Temirtau Kairat Almaty II 1 5 5.3 1.33 -12.32%
15:00 FC Turan Tobol Kostanay Finished 2-2 24 3.76 32 80 222.89%
15:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Riga FC Finished 0-0 26 12 3.5 6.33 89.74%
16:00 Dainava Alytus Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 2-1 26 2.34 5.5 36 57.00%
16:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda Babrungas Finished 2-0 26 2.045 9 80 63.24%
16:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Hegelmann Litauen Finished 2-1 26 1.85 7.5 45 43.66%
13:00 PBDKT T-Team Kuching Finished 1-0 25 2.1 17 80 82.64%
00:00 Atlante CA La Paz Finished 3-0 17 1.672 3.6 5.25 -6.22%
14:00 Necaxa U20 Toluca U20 Finished 6-1 17 2.256 3.56 3.115 -4.32%
15:00 Mazatlan U20 Puebla U20 Finished 0-2 23 40 6.7 3.78 127.89%
21:00 Guairena Nacional Asuncion Finished 1-1 26 14 3.12 5 68.94%
23:15 Sol de America Sportivo Ameliano Finished 0-1 26 3.33 3.75 4.52 26.87%
21:00 3 de Febrero Deportivo Santani Finished 2-0 26 2.9 4.8 30 70.50%
23:15 Rubio Nu Atyra FC Finished 1-0 23 2.482 3.7 10 29.34%
20:30 Inti Gas Deportes AD Cantolao Finished 1-2 26 56 7.75 7.4 254.58%
10:00 Daejeon Korail FC Yangju Citizen Finished 2-0 25 2.635 30 80 135.11%
17:00 GIF Sundsvall Malmo Finished 2-1 26 9.15 6.67 21 225.91%
22:00 Cunupia FC Central Soccer World 7 3.55 5.4 1.77 -3.09%
18:00 Israel U19     England U19 Finished (after ET) 1-3 23 12.75 4.63 5.75 113.53%
00:00 New York Red Bulls Atlanta United Finished 2-1 26 1.77 4.2 5.1 0.09%
23:00 Cedar Stars Rush Kingston Stockade Finished 1-1 6 2.2 4 2.8 -5.81%
23:30 West Chester United Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Finished 4-2 18 2.05 4.06 3.48 -2.10%
01:00 Northern Colorado Hailstorm Chattanooga Red Wolves Finished 2-1 20 2.56 3.4 2.7 -5.22%
23:00 New York Red Bulls II Pittsburgh Riverhounds Finished 0-3 25 58 12.75 1.8 53.56%
01:30 Ogden City Colorado ISA Finished 1-0 5 2.038 4.05 2.91 -7.51%
02:00 Lane United FC OVF Alliance Finished 0-0
23:00 Motown Cedar Stars Rush Finished 1-2 18 2.06 3.78 3.1 -6.77%
23:00 Kings Hammer Toledo Villa FC Finished 5-1 16 1.35 4.96 7.8 -6.59%
23:00 Patuxent Football Athletics Virginia Beach United Finished 1-2 6 2.26 3.52 2.6 -10.01%
23:00 Ocean City Nor'easters Real Central NEW Jersey Finished 1-0 10 1.41 4.85 6.35 -6.79%
23:30 Western Pioneers Seacoast United Phantoms Finished 3-1 21 2.232 4.75 5.5 18.99%
USA ‐ UWSL Women
23:45 Indiana Union Women Chicago Mustangs Women
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Colorado Pride Women BC United Women 6 1.79 4.2 3.54 -7.34%
02:00 Miss Kick FC Women Los Angeles La Surf Women 6 1.842 4.3 3.28 -7.44%
23:00 Colorado Rush Women Indios Denver Women 11 1.8 4.3 3.95 -3.96%
23:00 Philadelphia LS Women Athena Soccer Club Women 8 2.34 4.32 2.38 -7.32%
23:00 Nacional Montevideo Plaza Colonia Postponed 26 1.53 4.5 7.9 -0.24%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
15:00 Olmaliq FK Navbahor Namangan Finished 1-2 24 16 4.5 3.56 76.80%
21:00 Deportivo Lara UCV Finished 0-0 25 1.878 3.35 5.8 -0.34%
23:15 Estudiantes de Merida Monagas SC Finished 1-1 25 3.23 3.4 5.8 28.84%
09:00 Tuan Tu Phu Tho Sanna Khanh Hoa Finished 1-2 22 50 7.5 1.9 47.13%
Data from Aug 13, 2022, 21:54
5.5515758991241
Disable AdBlockPlus