• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 02, 2022

Jul 02, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
20:30 Morocco Women     Burkina Faso Women 6 1.225 7.5 15 -1.61%
18:00 CDSyC San Martin Monte Vera Polideportivo Llambi Campbell
00:30 Boca Juniors Banfield Finished 0-3 26 125 14.5 4.02 207.01%
18:30 CA Tigre Talleres De Cordoba Finished 1-1 26 9.5 3.37 17 117.00%
21:00 Velez Sarsfield Atletico Tucuman Finished 0-1 26 49 6 4.16 133.94%
21:00 Godoy Cruz Colon de Santa Fe Finished 1-0 26 1.8 9.75 105 49.78%
23:30 Gimnasia La Plata Defensa y Justicia Finished 1-0 26 2.45 3.28 3.45 -0.29%
15:05 Dock Sud San Miguel Finished 1-2 26 3.68 3 2.385 -2.38%
16:00 Club Atletico Colegiales Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 1-0 26 1.796 3.58 7.3 2.76%
18:30 Talleres Remedios Escalada Club Comunicaciones Finished 3-2 24 2.24 3.07 4.3 -0.47%
18:30 Defensores Unidos Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 2-1 25 2.53 2.95 3.39 -2.84%
18:30 Deportivo Merlo Canuelas Finished 2-1 26 2.8 3 2.96 -2.75%
18:30 Sol de Mayo Independiente Chivilcoy Finished 0-0 17 1.9 3.15 5.2 -3.48%
18:30 Huracan Las Heras Ciudad Bolivar Finished 0-0 20 2.45 2.9 3.6 -2.99%
18:30 Crucero del Norte Boca Unidos Finished 0-0 21 7.7 2.96 14 85.48%
17:10 Deportivo Riestra Nueva Chicago Finished 3-0 26 2.46 27 80 119.28%
18:00 Almirante Brown Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Finished 2-2 26 17 2.97 20 124.45%
21:05 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Agropecuario Finished 2-0 26 2.296 7 60 68.05%
22:10 All Boys Floresta Quilmes Finished 3-1 26 2.85 10 80 115.81%
23:10 Chacarita Juniors Brown De Adrogue Finished 2-1 26 3.3 2.99 4 12.68%
14:00 El Porvenir Lujan Finished 2-3 10 3.6 2.85 2.54 -2.19%
18:30 Central Cordoba de Rosario CA Atlas Finished 0-1 12 2.685 2.85 3.4 -1.71%
17:00 CA Parana Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Finished 1-2 21 12 2.95 5.5 65.53%
08:00 Myanmar U19     Brunei U19 4 1.01 15 87 -6.39%
10:00 Thailand U19     Philippines U19 Finished 1-0 8 1.03 14 78 -5.22%
13:30 Indonesia U19     Vietnam U19 Finished 0-0 14 9.25 3.52 5.75 76.64%
04:15 Woden Valley Monaro Panthers Finished 0-0 24 10 4.5 6 104.55%
05:00 Canberra Olympic Cooma Tigers Finished 0-0 24 4.9 4.25 7.7 75.67%
08:00 Acacia Ridge University of Queensland 2 1.7 4.2 3.5 -10.08%
08:00 Western Spirit FC Pine Hills 2 6 5 1.33 -10.60%
09:00 Toowong The GAP 2 1.5 5 4 -10.45%
05:00 Northbridge FC Mt Druitt Town Rangers 26 2.65 4.3 2.45 -1.78%
05:30 Sutherland Sharks APIA Leichhardt Tigers Cancelled 26 5.5 4.95 1.75 4.68%
09:00 Hills Brumbies Mounties Wanderers 3 2.56 3.88 2.28 -8.00%
09:00 Blacktown Spartans St George City FA Postponed 3 4.75 4.4 1.73 -1.56%
09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Central Coast Mariners U21 2 1.8 4.6 3.7 -4.14%
09:00 SD Raiders Northern Tigers Postponed 2 4.5 4.3333 1.58 -7.91%
09:00 St George Saints Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3 1.82 3.96 3.5 -8.06%
04:00 Adamstown Rosebud FC Broadmeadow Magic Postponed 25 13 8 1.198 -3.54%
04:00 Lampton Jaffas Lake Macquarie Cancelled 24 1.1 11 22 -4.35%
05:00 Maitland Weston Workers Bears Finished 2-3 26 151 13 5.65 283.82%
07:30 Brisbane City Gold Coast Knights Postponed 26 5 4.75 1.65 -1.63%
09:00 Eastern Suburbs Peninsula Power Cancelled 26 4.25 4.75 1.73 -2.33%
09:00 Mitchelton Brisbane Strikers Postponed 15 4.75 5.1 2.07 12.40%
09:00 Redlands United South West Queensland Thunder Finished 2-0 17 1.38 20 50 25.84%
07:00 Logan Lightning Women SWQ Thunder Women 7 1.475 5.85 4.5 -6.64%
09:15 Olympic FC Brisbane Women Lions Brisbane Women Postponed 11 67 34 1.01 -3.33%
05:30 Adelaide Raiders SC Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 1-0 9 4.12 7.2 50 149.00%
05:30 Playford City Patriots Western Toros 9 50 7.2 2.92 99.46%
05:30 Para Hills Knights Eastern United 11 1.704 27 80 57.14%
05:30 West Adelaide SC Modbury Finished 1-1 10 11 3.95 7.2 107.06%
05:30 Adelaide University Fulham United FC Finished 1-2 10 12 3.86 10 126.04%
09:30 Adelaide Hills Hawks Port Adelaide Lion Pirates 6 11 3.88 2.85 42.96%
05:00 West Torrens Birkalla Croydon Kings Finished 0-1 26 71 6.67 2.704 87.32%
05:30 Adelaide Comets Metro Stars Finished 1-0 26 2.5 3.7 2.95 -0.92%
05:30 South Adelaide FC Adelaide Olympic Finished 3-3 26 8.5 4.1 6.67 95.51%
05:30 Sturt Lions Campbelltown City Finished 0-1 26 9 4.4 3.67 63.70%
05:30 White City Woodville Adelaide City Finished 1-1 25 5.67 4.15 9 89.24%
07:30 West Torrens Birkalla Women Adelaide University Women Finished 0-1 17 101 6.67 1.38 13.06%
10:30 Metro United Women West Adelaide Women Finished 0-2 17 37 12 1.063 -4.86%
04:00 South Hobart Devonport Strikers Finished 1-2 25 46 5.5 2.5 65.68%
04:30 Riverside Olympic Clarence Zebras FC Finished 2-11 24 71 14 1.335 19.82%
06:30 Launceston City Glenorchy Knights Finished 0-1 25 46 7.25 1.54 23.61%
05:00 Avondale Heights SC Dandenong Thunder Finished 0-1 26 21 5 5.45 131.96%
05:00 Eastern Lions South Melbourne Finished 0-4 26 80 30 1.26 19.12%
05:00 Heidelberg United Bulleen Lions 3 2.35 3.7 2.35 -10.82%
05:00 Calder United Alamein United 3 1.12 6.75 15.25 -9.63%
06:00 South Melbourne Box Hill United 3 2.15 3.7 2.55 -11.31%
08:00 Altona Magic Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 1-4 26 81 14 1.984 70.12%
09:00 Hume City Melbourne Knights Finished 3-1 26 2.225 7.5 20 58.03%
05:00 Alamein United Women Calder United Women 7 13 7.2 1.184 -5.70%
05:00 Heidelberg United Women Bulleen Lions Women Finished 2-0 11 2.49 25 80 120.21%
06:00 South Melbourne Women Box Hill United Women Finished 2-4 14 60 17 2.71 124.98%
07:00 Balcatta Armadale SC Finished 1-3 26 51 7 1.68 31.98%
07:00 Cockburn City Inglewood United Finished 1-2 26 101 7.5 2.7 94.70%
07:00 Gwelup Croatia Bayswater City Finished 2-3 25 36 6.33 1.75 32.07%
07:00 ECU Joondalup Floreat Athena Finished 2-3 25 2.304 8 101 75.77%
07:00 Sorrento SC Perth SC Finished 1-1 26 9 3.84 8.5 104.43%
09:00 Forrestfield United Western Knights 2 4.75 4.5 1.57 -6.52%
09:00 Perth RedStar FC Women Balcatta Women 7 1.1092 15 40 0.68%
10:00 Mohammedan Dhaka Bashundhara Kings Finished 1-1 19 5.9 4.5 1.67 0.96%
12:00 FC Lida FC Slonim Finished 1-0 9 1.45 4.5 6.5 -6.17%
14:00 Orsha FC Ostrovets Finished 1-3 5 80 8 2.258 72.30%
14:00 Orsha     KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3 2.992 3.36 2.258 -6.95%
16:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Volna Pinsk Finished 0-1 6 24 3.8 4.25 85.14%
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished 1-0 21 1.9 6 80 41.75%
16:00 Dinamo Minsk FC Isloch Finished 1-2 21 2.2 4.11 5.3 12.80%
10:00 FC Takin BFF Academy A Finished 0-2 9 2.78 3.9 2.15 -7.51%
13:00 Ugyen Academy FC Tertons Finished 3-2 10 2.1 9.5 11.25 49.18%
19:00 Jorge Wilstermann Atletico Palmaflor Finished 2-1 22 2.67 6.7 50 83.90%
21:15 CD Real Tomayapo Royal Pari Finished 2-1 22 2.65 3.7 3.12 3.29%
23:30 Oriente Petrolero The Strongest Finished 3-0 24 2.2 4.2 8.5 23.41%
18:00 Uniao Alagona Women Ceara Women 2 19 8 1.11 -7.28%
13:00 Minas ICESP Women America Mineiro MG Women Finished 2-1 17 1.68 9 64 38.51%
13:00 Botafogo RJ Women EC Bahia Women Finished 1-0 20 5.25 3.6 9.25 73.50%
18:00 UD Alagoana Women Ceara Women Finished 0-2 14 22 8.9 4.15 150.77%
19:00 Iranduba Amazonia Women Real Ariquemes Women Finished 1-5 18 80 8.5 1.49 24.80%
13:00 Atletico PR U20 Chapecoense U20 Finished 4-1 22 1.47 12 60 28.16%
13:00 Caruaru City U20 America PE U20 4 4.54 4 1.59 -9.02%
18:00 Bragantino SP U20 Atletico GO U20 Finished 2-3 22 80 32 5.8 362.61%
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-1 23 70 11 2.56 101.69%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 3-0 20 2.2 8.5 50 68.86%
18:00 Pesqueira U20 Ferroviario do Cabo U20 4 1.176 7 11 -7.76%
18:00 Atletico Torres U20 Pernambucano U20 4 1.635 3.9 4.26 -9.32%
18:00 Ypiranga RS U20 Santa Cruz PE U20 Finished 1-4 4 4.82 3.8 1.584 -9.25%
18:00 Centro Limoeirense U20 Nautico Capibaribe U20 5 13 7 1.296 0.87%
18:00 Tres Passos AC U20 Sao Jose RS U20 Finished 0-3 6 3.196 3.62 2.05 -7.14%
18:30 Portuguesa Londrinense U20 Apucarana SC U20 6 5.5 4.78 1.45 -7.47%
18:30 Cascavel U20 Maringa U20 4 2.17 3.5 2.808 -9.31%
18:30 Cascavel PR U20 Maringa FC U20
19:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 1-0 22 1.75 7.7 50 38.64%
17:45 Angra Dos Reis RJ Artsul Futebol Clube Finished 1-1 20 25 4.45 3.8 89.44%
18:00 Olaria RJ Goncalense FC Finished 1-2 21 50 7.5 3.6 131.96%
18:00 America RJ CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Finished 1-2 21 35 5.3 4.3 122.32%
18:00 Cabofriense RJ Sampaio Correa RJ Finished 1-0 19 4.42 9 60 182.47%
17:45 CGI April 7th RJ U20 Perolas Negras RJ U20 Finished 0-3 11 80 8.5 1.38 16.99%
17:45 Sao Paulo RS U20 Duque de Caxias U20 Finished 2-2
17:45 Serra Macaense RJ U20 Serrano BA U20 Finished 0-1 6 2.52 3.62 2.445 -7.58%
18:00 Metropolitano Tubarao 1 1.65 3.5 4.333 -10.92%
18:00 Riopardense RS Uniao Harmonia RS Finished 1-1 1 3.1 1.55 6.2 -11.43%
18:00 Tupynambas Boa MG Finished 0-0 18 6.5 2.87 8.5 61.31%
18:00 Betim Esporte Clube Varginha EC 14 2 13 35 65.15%
12:00 Inter de Minas U20 Caldense U20
13:00 Coimbra U20 Ipatinga MG U20 Finished 3-0 15 1.47 6 14 8.89%
18:00 Pouso Alegre FC U20 Araguari AC MG U20 Finished 3-0 14 1.33 8.5 35 11.35%
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Betis MG U20 Finished 2-1 13 1.252 8.5 78 7.62%
18:00 Santarritense MG U20 Boston City MG U20 Finished 0-1
18:00 Atletico Torres U20 Atletico PE U20
18:00 Rio Branco SP Maua SP Finished 0-1 9 7 3.2 12 85.64%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Penapolense SP Finished 2-2 8 12 3.3 5.8 78.96%
18:00 Sao Jose SP Inter Bebedouro Finished 1-1 7 10 3.4 9 97.93%
18:00 Hercilio Luz U20 Camboriu U20 4 2.005 3.42 3.188 -9.49%
18:00 Primavera SP Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 1-3 21 80 11.5 7.2 319.56%
19:00 Noroeste Bauru SP Marilia SP Finished 0-2 21 2.15 3.1 4.8 0.40%
19:00 Sertaozinho SP Comercial SP Finished 0-3 21 90 11.25 1.63 40.15%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:30 Juventude RS Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-2 26 56 11.75 1.95 62.39%
19:30 Fluminense RJ Corinthians SP Finished 4-0 26 2.01 14.75 125 74.43%
22:00 Ceara Internacional RS Finished 1-1 26 7.5 3.36 19 106.79%
22:00 Santos SP Flamengo RJ Finished 1-2 26 56 10 2.65 101.93%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Brusque Operario PR Finished 2-0 26 1.99 13 151 70.63%
00:30 Cruzeiro MG Vila Nova GO Finished 2-0 26 1.55 13 151 37.23%
14:00 Londrina CS Alagoano Finished 0-0 25 11 2.95 14 99.47%
19:00 Ituano SP Criciuma Finished 1-2 26 61 6 4.1 134.21%
21:30 Nautico Capibaribe Novorizontino SP Finished 3-1 26 3.01 13 151 140.52%
23:30 CRB Guarani SP Finished 1-1 26 2.36 3.1 4.5 3.25%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:00 Floresta EC AE Altos PI Finished 2-2 26 7.5 3.125 11.75 85.72%
20:00 Manaus FC Ferroviario AC Finished 4-2 24 2.212 8.75 45 69.90%
21:00 Confianca Aracaju Volta Redonda RJ Finished 1-0 26 2.45 7.75 72 81.46%
22:00 Vitoria BA Figueirense FC Finished 2-0 26 2.256 56 94 111.97%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Globo RN Retro Brasil Finished 1-2 25 45 7.5 1.664 32.18%
18:00 Tuna Luso Brasileira 4 de Julho Finished 2-1 25 3.3 3.1 2.35 -4.87%
18:00 Real Noroeste Capixaba Ferroviaria SP Finished 3-0 19 3.8 3.2 2.13 -4.32%
18:30 Juventude MA Moto Club MA Finished 0-1 25 4 3.28 2.17 -1.55%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Acao Futebol MT Finished 2-1 25 1.15 8.5 80 0.03%
18:30 Sao Luiz RS Cascavel CR Finished 0-0 23 3.15 2.94 2.7 -2.72%
18:30 Sao Luiz RS FC Cascavel 2 2.71 2.8 2.54 -10.70%
19:00 Sao Bernardo SP Santo Andre SP Finished 1-0 25 1.92 4.95 16.75 27.79%
19:00 Parana Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 2-1 25 1.64 7.25 45 29.89%
19:00 Bahia de Feira Caldense MG Finished 1-0 24 1.45 7.5 45 18.31%
19:00 Inter Limeira SP Nova Venecia ES Finished 2-1 25 2.38 6.25 45 66.01%
19:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Castanhal PA Finished 3-1 25 2.244 3.2 3.4 -4.97%
19:30 Porto Velho EC Sao Raimundo AM Finished 1-1 18 3.3 3 2.72 -0.40%
21:00 Sao Raimundo RR Nautico RR Finished 2-1 13 1.015 33 101 -2.48%
22:00 CSE Lagarto Finished 0-1 25 2.816 3.15 3.108 0.57%
01:00 Honduras U20     USA U20 Finished 0-3 18 32 12 1.82 50.59%
08:45 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC Angkor Tiger Finished 3-3 19 11 8.1 1.23 -2.66%
11:30 National Defense Ministry FC Boeung Ket Finished 3-4 22 30 5.2 2.5 59.84%
00:30 Deportes Rescoleta Union San Felipe Finished 3-3 25 7.2 3.24 8 74.66%
01:00 Deportes Iquique Santiago Wanderers Finished 2-1 26 2.14 4.4 27 36.69%
16:30 Deportes Temuco SADP Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 1-1 26 6.2 3.4 10 80.05%
16:30 Rangers De Talca Arturo Fernandez Finished 1-3 26 80 30 3.22 180.59%
19:00 Palestino Union Espanola Finished 1-0 26 2.65 6 61 78.44%
21:30 Universidad de Chile Union La Calera Finished 2-1 26 21 3.52 8.5 122.54%
19:30 CDSC Iberia General Velasquez Finished 0-1 13 40 6.5 2.375 66.69%
China ‐ League 2
07:30 Dongguan Guanlian Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC Finished 1-0 15 1.58 8 45 28.18%
07:30 Taian Tiankuang Zhuhai Qinao FC Finished 0-0 1 5.8 1.4 4.1 -11.55%
07:30 Hunan Xiangtao Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur Finished 2-0 1 1.08 5.9 30 -11.41%
07:30 Wuxi Wuguo Nantong HC Finished 2-0 1 3.4 1.38 9 -11.49%
07:30 Zibo Qisheng Hubei Istar Finished 1-2 1 37 7 1.04 -11.62%
07:30 Dongguan Guanlian Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 1.56 3.8 5 -9.44%
20:00 Atletico Huila Fortaleza FC 5 3.82 3.05 2.05 -7.19%
20:00 Real Cartagena Tigres Zipaquira 5 2.27 2.9 3.38 -7.51%
20:00 CD Real Santander Valledupar FC 5 2.32 3.1 3.076 -7.30%
20:00 Bogota FC Deportes Quindio 5 3.115 3.34 2.2 -6.97%
20:00 Orsomarso Llaneros FC 5 3.05 3.1 2.37 -6.75%
20:00 Deportivo Rionegro Boyaca Chico Cancelled 5 1.57 3.64 6.65 -5.84%
20:00 Atletico FC Boca Juniors De Cali 4 1.97 3.2 3.86 -7.34%
Ecuador ‐ Cup
17:00 Chacaritas SC Cumbaya Finished 0-2 25 94 56 3.07 182.30%
20:00 Imbabura Guayaquil City Finished (pen.) 3-2 25 8.75 4.6 10 131.65%
23:00 El Nacional Quito Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 2-1 24 5 3.93 5.25 55.06%
Egypt ‐ Cup
19:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Petrojet Finished 2-0 24 1.211 8.5 80 4.61%
14:00 Trans Narva Paide Linnameeskond Finished 1-1 26 13.5 4.9 6.25 128.23%
16:30 Tallinna JK Legion Flora Tallinn Finished 0-1 26 72 11 1.17 4.22%
17:00 Parnu Vaprus JK Tammeka Tartu Finished 1-1 26 11.75 5.2 4.95 108.58%
07:00 Jimma Aba Jifar FC Defence Force SC Finished 0-1 16 6 3 2.1 2.44%
10:00 Sidama Coffee SC Hadiya Hossana FC Finished 2-2 21 2.772 3.12 4 7.38%
13:00 Ethiopia Bunna Bahir Dar Kenema FC Finished 1-1 22 5.5 3 6.75 50.76%
14:00 IF Fuglajordur NSI Runavik II Finished 4-1 19 1.225 7.5 10.5 -4.30%
14:00 B68 Toftir HB Torshavn Finished 0-1 24 10.5 6.45 1.38 2.57%
15:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur EB Streymur Finished 5-4 22 2.69 3.72 2.88 1.24%
12:00 Narpes Kraft VIFK Vaasa Finished 0-1 24 70 10 2.5 94.44%
12:00 JIPPO Joensuu PeKa Finished 1-0 25 1.2 14 80 9.02%
14:00 HJS Akatemia SalPa Finished 3-2 25 3.025 3.8 2.35 -1.89%
14:00 KaaPo FC Jazz Finished 0-5 25 37 13 1.47 27.51%
14:00 Atlantis FC Helsinki PPJ Finished 2-0 26 2.25 19 70 95.56%
14:00 FC Futura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Finished 0-3 26 70 30 3 162.50%
14:00 RoPS Rovaniemi JJK Jyvaskyla Finished 2-2 24 11 4.5 6.5 114.14%
15:00 Ilves Kissat EPS Finished 3-2 25 1.67 10 70 40.24%
12:00 Honka Espoo IFK Mariehamn Finished 1-1 26 5.25 5.1 12 112.82%
14:00 AC Oulu VPS Vaasa Finished 0-6 26 4.4 3.78 2.26 7.03%
14:00 HJK Helsinki KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-1 26 5.33 3.37 8.5 66.11%
15:00 Lahti Inter Turku Finished 2-1 26 7 4.1 4.2 60.04%
14:00 PEPO EIF Ekenas Finished 2-2 26 7.5 4.2 5.4 79.66%
14:00 Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) PK-35 Vantaa Finished 3-2 26 4.33 8 60 168.37%
14:00 Seinajoen JK II FF Jaro Finished 1-3 26 3.1 3.95 2.38 0.41%
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi FC Telavi Finished 0-0 24 6.25 3.38 8.5 74.37%
14:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 4-1 23 1.28 8.5 80 9.72%
14:00 Fjardabyggd Hottur Leiknir Women HK Kopavogur Women Finished 1-4 9 2.11 4.3 2.71 -7.02%
13:00 Vikingur Olafsvik KF Fjardabyggd 11 2.45 3.92 2.54 -5.39%
14:00 Hottur UMF Njardvik Finished 1-2 11 5.55 4.62 1.51 -5.56%
16:00 Reynir Sandgerdi KF Fjallabyggdar Finished 1-1 25 6.5 4 5.7 72.63%
16:00 Magni Grenivik Haukar Hafnarfjordur Finished 2-2 21 3.6 4.14 1.9 -4.36%
14:00 KH Hlidarendi Sindri Finished 1-1 19 10 5.1 4.2 87.21%
14:00 KFG Gardabaer Kormakur Finished 1-1 16 2.8 6.33 10 62.57%
16:00 Eliidi Dalvik Reynir Finished 5-2 19 2.84 32 80 152.61%
16:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Breidablik Finished 0-0 26 27 4.74 17 225.91%
08:30 Arema Cronus Barito Putera Finished (pen.) 5-4 16 6.2 3.58 14 95.29%
07:00 Dinamo Bucharest     Concordia Chiajna
07:30 NK Brinje Grosuplje     NK Krka Finished 2-3 7 3.74 3.92 1.944 -3.56%
08:00 Banik Ostrava     LKS Nieciecza Finished 0-0 22 4.4 4.5 5.75 60.41%
08:00 Chrobry Glogow     Gornik Polkowice Finished 1-2 23 56 6.5 4.94 167.29%
08:00 Nice     Lausanne Sport Cancelled 20 1.37 6 8.3 -1.68%
08:00 Dabas     Monori Finished 2-3 8 56 7.25 2.35 72.02%
08:00 Farul Constanta     Chindia Targoviste Finished 2-3 16 5.75 3.92 6.5 71.57%
08:00 Progresul Bucuresti     Metaloglobus Finished 2-3 5 45 8 5.25 196.12%
08:00 Olimpia Elblag     Sokol Ostroda Finished 5-0 8 1.378 11.25 90 21.11%
08:00 Zemplin Michalovce     SK Futura Finished 3-0 14 1.82 4.2 5.2 2.06%
08:00 Znamya Truda     FC Peresvet
08:00 FK Pohronie     STK Samorin Finished 1-2 19 56 7.75 4.8 181.51%
08:30 Mezokovesd Zsory     Vasas Budapest Finished 1-1 24 2.23 3.82 2.9 -5.22%
08:30 Hajduk Split     Kisvarda FC Finished 1-1 24 6.5 3.78 6.25 72.89%
08:30 Bicskei     KFC Komarno Finished 0-5 20 100 11.5 1.32 17.02%
08:30 Pribram     Graffin Vlasim Finished 0-3 13 4.2 4.5 1.9 1.35%
08:30 ASV Fussgonheim     FV Dudenhofen 6 9 7.6 1.22 -5.87%
09:00 Slovan Liberec     Usti nad Labem Finished 8-1 21 1.1 11 25 -3.85%
09:00 Trinec     MSK Zilina B Finished 5-0 17 1.25 6.85 10.75 -3.75%
09:00 Mlada Boleslav     Teplice Finished 3-2 21 1.6 7.5 45 28.11%
09:00 Piast Gliwice     Stal Rzeszow Finished 2-0 20 1.37 5.4 7.9 -4.00%
09:00 Ceske Budejovice     Dukla Prague Finished 3-1 19 1.73 7.5 56 37.13%
09:00 Slavoj Trebisov     MFK Vranov nad Toplou Finished 1-3 15 17.5 7 6.75 187.23%
09:00 Hradec Kralove     FK Varnsdorf Finished 3-1 23 1.55 4.88 6.6 -0.16%
09:00 MFK Karvina     Fastav Zlin Finished 0-2 19 135 29 1.84 70.83%
09:00 Polet Cestica     Osijek Finished 1-7 14 80 8.5 1.19 3.04%
09:00 Stezyca     Przodkowo Finished 2-1 18 1.17 8.3 12 -5.53%
09:00 Sigma Olomouc     FK Prostejov Finished 0-0 21 1.8 4.3 4.14 -2.88%
09:00 Slovacko     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 2-1 22 1.38 5.3 7.1 -5.14%
09:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok     MKS Chojniczanka Finished 2-0 11 1.304 5.25 9.35 -6.04%
09:00 Ruch Chorzow     Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 0-1 13 2.85 3.72 2.26 -5.85%
09:30 Wisla Krakow     GKS Jastrzebie Finished 3-0
10:00 Garbarnia Krakow     Siarka Tarnobrzeg Finished 1-4 15 2.5 3.97 2.8 -0.90%
11:00 Lyngby BK     Nykoebing FC Finished 2-0 24 1.57 4.5 5.6 -3.64%
11:00 Odense BK     AC Horsens Finished 1-3 23 2.36 3.75 3.125 -1.03%
11:00 Fremad Amager     Hvidovre Finished 3-0 25 3.7 3.93 2.2 2.12%
11:00 Bedfont Sports     Potters 8 2.35 3.92 2.55 -6.79%
11:00 Ajax Amsterdam     Paderborn Finished 2-5 26 3.85 4.08 3.2 22.35%
11:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar     Almere City Finished 1-3 15 3.016 4.3 2.4 1.96%
11:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala     Ruch Chorzow 6 2.2 3.6 2.85 -7.68%
12:00 Dordrecht     Kortrijk Finished 4-2 25 6.15 11.5 80 281.59%
12:00 Feyenoord     FC Copenhagen Finished 0-7 26 125 15 3.22 159.59%
12:00 Fortuna Sittard     Viktoria Koln Finished 2-3 26 56 7 3.1 106.91%
12:00 FC Bocholt     VfL Bochum Finished 1-3 17 18 9.3 1.156 -2.74%
12:00 Bishop Auckland     Middlesbrough Finished 0-5
12:00 Leamington     Coventry City Finished 1-3 25 80 11.25 1.45 26.42%
12:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen     SpVgg Vreden Finished 5-3 17 1.16 11.75 100 4.47%
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden     Nurnberg II Finished 4-1 19 1.35 11.25 100 19.10%
12:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde     VSG Altglienicke Finished 1-7 15 19 9.1 1.2 0.42%
12:00 Jong Utrecht     Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 4-0 15 2.488 4.7 2.7 1.52%
12:00 FC Kufstein     Bayern Munchen II Finished 0-4 13 11 8.3 1.25 -1.13%
12:00 Hallescher     Hertha Berlin II 23 1.56 4.6 5.5 -3.87%
12:00 Deinze KMSK     Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 0-1 17 8.5 5.7 1.48 3.22%
12:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen     Waldhof Mannheim 20 21 11 1.12 -3.04%
12:00 Cove Rangers     Gala Fairydean 18 1.08 12.5 31 -3.68%
12:00 Wisla Krakow     CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 3-0 4 1.832 4.08 3.2 -9.38%
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08     VfB Oldenburg 5 3.35 4.22 1.83 -7.57%
12:00 SV Gonsenheim     FC Eddersheim 11 2.38 4 2.465 -7.05%
12:00 Bedford Town     AFC Wimbledon Finished 0-2 5 6 4.76 1.41 -7.92%
12:00 FSV Mainz 05 II     Vatanspor Homburg
12:00 Gyori ETO     Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 2-4 21 100 11.5 2.71 114.61%
12:15 Bedford Town     AFC Wimbledon
12:30 Brondby IF     AGF Aarhus Finished 1-2 21 2.15 3.82 3.2 -3.79%
12:30 Linfield     Saint Mirren Finished 1-2 26 7.1 4.3 1.55 -1.82%
13:00 Irvine Meadow XI     Stranraer 4 15 9.5 1.09 -8.20%
13:00 PSV Eindhoven     Cercle Brugge Finished 2-2 26 1.58 6 41 21.36%
13:00 Chorley     Bolton Wanderers Finished 1-3 25 90 11.25 1.47 28.16%
13:00 Alloa Athletic     Forfar Athletic Finished 2-0 19 1.92 4.2 3.85 -1.83%
13:00 Gretna 2008     Dumbarton Finished 2-3 22 13 7.75 1.29 1.92%
13:00 Peterhead     Dundee FC Finished 0-4 20 8.5 6.5 1.32 -2.82%
13:00 East Fife     Cowdenbeath 22 1.81 4.3 4.1 -2.81%
13:00 Sturm Graz     FC Liefering Finished 0-0 15 1.285 6.65 8.3 -4.68%
13:00 Bad Vilbel     Rot Weiss Walldorf Finished 2-2 16 10.5 6.3 6 137.74%
13:00 Wolfsberger AC     Holstein Kiel Finished 0-1 4 2.244 3.6 2.552 -10.33%
13:00 Greuther Furth     FK Pardubice 20 1.35 6.2 8.4 -2.06%
13:00 SC Freiburg     SV Elversberg Finished 0-0 25 4.6 5.5 11.75 106.48%
13:30 Red Bull Salzburg     Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 3-1 26 1.8 14.75 100 57.89%
13:30 Groningen     PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 2-1 25 4.2 4 1.816 -3.73%
13:30 Club Brugge     Beerschot-Wilrijk Cancelled 23 1.33 6 9 -2.88%
13:30 Kaiserslautern     SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 3-0 16 1.33 6 8.95 -2.94%
13:55 New Mills AFC     Curzon Ashton
14:00 Spartak Moscow     Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 3-0 13 1.48 4.92 5.85 -4.75%
14:00 Alfreton Town     Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-0 25 10.25 7.5 2.95 75.48%
14:00 Austria Lustenau     St Gallen Finished 0-4 25 90 11.25 1.48 28.92%
14:00 AZ Alkmaar     PEC Zwolle Finished 3-1 25 1.48 5.2 6.35 -2.48%
14:00 Luzern     Vaduz Finished 4-1 16 1.75 4.3 4.2 -4.04%
14:00 Bamber Bridge     Preston North End Full Time 0-3 23 23 11 1.2 3.34%
14:00 Eastbourne Borough     Crawley Town Full Time 0-1 21 3.77 3.9 2.05 -0.94%
14:00 Folkestone Invicta     Gillingham 17 7.9 5.5 1.4 -2.22%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville     Portsmouth Finished 0-3 23 10 5.75 1.31 -3.59%
14:00 Gainsborough Trinity     Lincoln City 21 14 7.4 1.22 -2.56%
14:00 Hamilton Academical     Queen of the South Finished 1-3 11 2.01 3.88 3.85 -1.48%
14:00 Livingston     Greenock Morton Finished 0-3 17 1.57 4.42 7.7 0.70%
14:00 Melksham Town     Swindon Town Finished 2-3 11 34 13.5 1.129 1.09%
14:00 First Vienna     Austria Wien Finished 0-3 18 90 11.5 1.25 11.35%
14:00 Grazer AK     Domzale Finished 1-4 18 80 11.5 2.27 85.19%
14:00 MFK Chrudim     Vysocina Jihlava Finished 2-1 19 2.37 6.25 40 64.76%
14:00 FC Duren     FC Wiltz 71 Finished 3-2 8 2.45 3.74 2.55 -6.34%
14:00 Sutton Coldfield     Barwell Finished 0-4 11 4.55 4.5 1.6 -6.28%
14:00 Sutton Common Rovers     Tonbridge Angels Finished 1-5 10 8.3 5.75 1.33 -4.42%
14:00 Atherton Collieries     Annan Athletic Finished 2-1 20 2.6 3.74 2.59 -3.67%
14:00 Nuneaton Town     Stockport County 14 9.2 6.25 1.296 -3.87%
14:00 Ascot United     Slough Town FC 4 9.3 7 1.176 -9.15%
14:00 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl     FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 0-0 7 6.75 5.35 1.37 -6.10%
14:00 Sigma Olomouc     MSK Zilina 19 49 6.25 3.32 107.64%
14:00 Southport     Blackpool Finished 0-2 26 11.5 6.5 1.275 -2.45%
14:00 Royal Antwerp     KV Mechelen Finished 4-0 8 2.2 3.55 2.9 -7.50%
14:00 SV Babelsberg 03     Hertha Berlin Finished 0-1 4 100 10.25 1.07 -4.04%
14:00 Rupel Boom     Waasland Beveren Finished 1-5 8 5.95 4.5 1.44 -7.81%
14:00 Austria Klagenfurt     Hansa Rostock Finished 0-0 17 3.18 3.9 2.65 5.46%
14:00 Nantwich Town     Crewe Alexandra Finished 0-3 13 8.55 5.5 1.316 -5.54%
14:00 Frome Town     Salisbury City Full Time 2-3 21 3.7 4.33 2.3 6.84%
14:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21     Chernomorets Novorossiysk
14:00 Evesham United FC     Cheltenham Finished 0-4 20 7.5 5 1.408 -4.17%
14:30 Radnicki Nis     Slask Wroclaw Finished 1-3 21 100 11.5 2.81 120.83%
14:30 SKN St Polten     TSV Hartberg Finished 4-0 22 3 11.5 100 132.40%
14:30 Rapid Vienna     AEK Larnaca Finished 2-3 23 5 4.3 7.5 76.71%
14:30 FC Magdeburg     Union Berlin Finished 1-4 23 80 11.75 2.05 70.82%
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno     Slovan Bratislava Finished 2-2 24 6 4 5.75 69.33%
15:00 Auxerre     Grenoble Foot 18 2.12 3.7 3.6 -1.94%
15:00 Westerlo     Maccabi Tel Aviv 23 2.85 3.7 2.438 -3.04%
15:00 Farul Constanta     Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Finished 2-2 10 1.618 4.15 5.1 -5.22%
15:00 Cherno More Varna     PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Finished 2-1
15:00 PFC Hebar     Vitosha Bistrica
15:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     Odra Opole Finished 2-1
15:00 Gornik Leczna     Voluntari Finished 2-1 23 3.6 6.5 56 122.48%
15:00 Grenoble Foot     Auxerre 6 3.22 3.33 2.1 -8.01%
15:30 Astoria Walldorf     TSG Hoffenheim Finished 0-4 22 100 15 1.06 -1.97%
15:30 Blau-Weiss Linz     Sturm Graz Finished 1-1 16 7.75 4.75 4.6 79.55%
15:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven     Royal Charleroi 20 2.55 3.87 2.45 -5.55%
15:30 Lokomotiv Sofia     Septemvri Sofia Finished 2-3 5 2.35 3.5 2.7 -7.55%
16:00 FK Rostov     Kuban Krasnodar Finished 2-0 15 1.4 5.6 9.9 0.62%
16:00 SC Schwaz     FC Botosani Finished 1-6 17 12.25 7.25 1.5 12.84%
16:00 HSK Posusje     Igman Konjic Cancelled 16 2.11 3.75 3.25 -4.61%
16:00 Toulouse     Nimes Finished 2-0 25 1.5 56 94 43.85%
16:00 Kolubara Lazarevac     FK Zeljeznicar Finished 1-2 19 45 7 2.95 98.39%
16:00 ND Beltinci     Rudar Velenje Finished 0-2 18 100 56 1.75 66.87%
16:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova     ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 4-0 19 2.11 11.5 90 74.82%
16:00 Differdange     Seraing United Finished 0-0 13 4.25 4.5 1.69 -4.69%
16:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad     Belasitsa Petrich Finished 1-0
16:00 Spartak Subotica     Radnicki Sremska Finished 3-0 5 1.72 11.5 100 47.42%
16:00 Indija     FK Vrsac Finished 2-3 3 1.7 4.05 3.9 -8.39%
16:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia     APOEL Nicosia Finished 0-0 16 2.4 3.77 4.25 9.03%
16:00 Utrecht     Queens Park
16:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo     Spartak Pleven Finished 0-0 1 1.6 3.8 5.2 -7.45%
16:00 Rad Belgrade     Zeleznicar Pancevo Finished 1-1 4 7.75 3.75 7.75 90.57%
16:00 Alemannia Waldalgesheim     Basara Mainz Finished 1-0
16:20 Utrecht     Queens Park
16:20 Tennis Borussia Berlin     Roter Stern Leipzig
16:20 CSKA 1948 Sofia     APOEL Nicosia
16:30 Erzgebirge Aue     FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 4-0 23 1.4 5.55 10.15 0.71%
16:30 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 1-2 14 1.99 3.76 3.69 -3.80%
16:30 Fenerbahce     Partizan Belgrade Finished 1-0 19 2.32 4.333 5.5 18.53%
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla     Siroki Brijeg Finished 1-1 12 10.5 2.96 8.5 81.58%
17:00 Sion     Dynamo Kiev Finished 0-1 21 4.1 4.25 1.89 -0.82%
17:00 Zimbru Chisinau     FCSB Finished 1-6 3 9.75 7 1.2 -7.30%
17:00 Botev Plovdiv     FC Yantra Gabrovo Finished 0-0 1 1.15 7.15 14 -7.48%
17:30 Oxford City     Oxford United Finished 2-5 25 80 8.75 1.45 22.48%
17:30 Fola Esch     Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 1-5 7 1.58 4.15 4.7 -7.97%
23:30 Chattanooga FC     Syracuse Pulse 1 1.25 5.4 8.8 -8.99%
16:00 Netherlands Women     Finland Women Finished 2-0 26 1.12 9 80 -1.62%
18:45 Sligo Rovers Shelbourne FC Finished 3-1 26 2.44 19 60 108.71%
Japan ‐ J League
09:00 FC Tokyo Avispa Fukuoka Finished 2-2 26 17 3.13 19 132.05%
09:30 Kashiwa Reysol Kashima Antlers Finished 1-2 26 120 16 2.44 108.04%
09:30 Kyoto Sanga Consadole Sapporo Finished 2-1 26 3.35 13 100 159.45%
09:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Jubilo Iwata Finished 3-0 26 1.49 20 50 34.93%
10:00 Cerezo Osaka Kawasaki Frontale Finished 2-1 26 4.5 14 140 232.45%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 1-1 26 32 3.7 21 186.42%
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama F Marinos Finished 3-5 26 50 20 1.75 55.90%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Nagoya Grampus Finished 0-0 26 22 2.99 22 135.10%
10:30 Sagan Tosu Vissel Kobe Finished 0-2 26 50 6.5 3.5 117.60%
05:00 Blaublitz Akita Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 0-1 26 61 5.75 3.02 91.78%
09:00 Mito Hollyhock Yokohama SCC 4 2.61 3.48 2.7 -3.93%
09:00 Machida Zelvia Vegalta Sendai Finished 2-3 26 13.25 3.85 3.5 61.05%
09:00 Grulla Morioka Omiya Ardija Finished 1-0 26 2.81 7.7 70 99.99%
09:00 Mito Hollyhock Yokohama FC Finished 1-2 22 2.9 3.5 3 3.75%
09:00 Ventforet Kofu V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 0-1 26 5.5 3.25 2.85 18.99%
10:00 Okayama Roasso Kumamoto Finished 0-2 26 2.85 3.25 2.85 -0.94%
10:00 Montedio Yamagata Tochigi SC Finished 0-2 26 80 50 4.4 284.95%
10:00 Oita Trinita JEF United Ichihara Finished 3-2 26 2.8 9 80 108.01%
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Tokushima Vortis Finished 0-1 26 80 13 2.9 130.28%
10:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma Albirex Niigata Finished 0-2 26 6.1 3.92 1.78 1.95%
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu Gainare Tottori Finished 3-0 26 2.23 13 101 86.83%
07:30 Iwaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki Finished 2-0 26 2.12 13 151 80.10%
08:00 Fujieda MYFC Ehime FC Finished 2-0 26 2.2 13 151 85.84%
08:00 Fukushima Utd Kataller Toyama Finished 1-1 26 7 3.3 11 86.29%
09:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Kagoshima United FC Finished 1-2 26 4.1 3.67 6.67 50.08%
09:00 SC Sagamihara Nagano Parceiro Finished 1-2 26 31 9 2.75 97.24%
10:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 0-1 26 58 6.5 1.85 40.52%
06:00 Cerezo Osaka Women Yokohama Seagulls Women Finished 3-0 17 1.7 3.94 4.62 -5.53%
06:00 Gunma White Star Women NGU Nagoya Women Finished 2-1 20 3.2 3.42 2.38 -2.45%
07:00 Setagaya Sfida Women Harima Albion Women Finished 1-2 20 1.42 4.75 8.25 -3.47%
16:00 Al Salt Al Hussein Irbid Finished 1-1 26 9.5 3.1 6.5 71.91%
18:30 Shabab Al-Aqaba Al Faisaly Amman Finished 0-2 26 94 56 1.63 55.77%
11:00 Igilik Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 0-3 15 32 17 1.435 27.07%
11:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau FK Kyran Shymkent Finished 4-0 18 1.75 11 32 44.18%
12:00 Akademiya Ontustik FK Astana-64 Finished 0-0 16 2.45 3.65 2.8 -3.78%
14:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda FK Ekibastuz Finished 3-4 16 1.3 5.7 10.25 -4.05%
12:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy FK Aktobe Finished 2-3 26 50 7.5 3 105.48%
14:00 FK Atyrau FC Taraz Finished 0-0 25 7.7 3.04 10 78.95%
12:00 APS Bomet Shabana Finished 1-0 8 1.75 7 45 35.78%
12:00 Kibera Black Stars Kisumu All Stars Finished 3-1 13 2.11 8.75 80 66.47%
15:00 Progress Super Nova Auda Finished 1-2 25 45 8.75 1.39 16.83%
12:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II Ekranas Finished 0-2 23 44 5.5 3.25 95.22%
14:00 Minija Kretinga Atmosfera Mazeikiai Finished 0-2 24 4.25 3.67 2.05 0.44%
15:00 Garliava Marijampole City Finished 2-2 19 8.5 4.16 6.25 93.04%
13:00 Lietava Jonava Suduva Marijampole Finished 0-4 26 94 54 1.12 8.46%
15:00 Banga Gargzdai FK Panevezys Finished 1-2 26 45 8.25 1.5 23.44%
17:00 Trakai Kauno Zalgiris Finished 1-1 26 2.45 5.5 43 63.07%
13:00 Melaka Johor Darul Takzim Finished 1-1 26 19 6.4 3.3 95.35%
02:05 Mazatlan FC Puebla Finished 2-4 26 80 21 3.57 193.92%
22:00 Guadalajara Chivas FC Juarez Finished 0-0 26 6.2 3.55 18 100.59%
22:00 Necaxa Toluca Finished 1-3 26 60 23 4.3 241.64%
14:00 Guadalajara Chivas U20 FC Juarez U20 Finished 3-1 17 1.45 4.5 6.5 -6.17%
14:00 Tigres UANL U20 Cruz Azul U20 Finished 1-0 20 2.04 8 45 56.88%
14:00 Club America U20 Atlas U20 Finished 3-0 21 1.85 30 80 70.54%
11:00 Khangarid Klub SP Falcons FC 14 80 8 1.85 47.48%
17:00 FAR Rabat Olympique Khouribga Finished 1-0 26 1.45 8.75 72 22.27%
17:00 MAS Maghrib Raja Casablanca Finished 0-0 26 7.25 3.42 9.25 85.72%
08:30 Hantharwady United Sagaing United Finished 0-1 13 1.35 10.75 26 14.65%
00:30 Green Island AFC Selwyn United FC Finished 3-2 1 1.17 4.3 22 -11.72%
02:00 Coastal Spirit Dunedin City Royals FC Finished 1-0 4 7.5 4 3.3 45.70%
02:30 Waterside Karori North Wellington AFC Finished 1-2 4 4.2 4.5 10 78.47%
02:30 Miramar Rangers AFC Wellington Phoenix II Finished 2-1 4 1.62 10 60 36.25%
02:45 Cashmere Technical Nomads United Finished 9-1 1 21 40 0.00%
02:45 Mosgiel Nelson Suburbs FC Finished 2-4 1 25 6 1.08 -11.71%
03:00 Bay Olympic Manukau United Finished 2-4 4 70 17 3.25 162.60%
03:00 Eastern Suburbs Auckland Auckland United Finished 0-1 4 45 7 1.85 41.72%
03:00 Hamilton Wanderers Takapuna AFC Finished 2-2 4 1.44 4.5 4.5 -12.20%
03:00 Melville United Birkenhead United Finished 0-2 4 70 21 2.71 132.07%
03:00 North Shore United Western Springs Finished 1-6 4 70 27 1.33 24.50%
03:00 Waiheke Utd AFC Auckland City Finished 0-2 4 13 7.5 1.08 -11.99%
03:45 Wellington Olympic FC Petone Finished 5-0 4 1.07 35 70 2.31%
15:00 Dakkada FC Katsina United Finished 2-0 15 1.495 8.75 80 25.68%
15:00 Abia Warriors Gombe United Finished 3-2
15:00 Enugu Rangers Shooting Stars Finished 2-2 13 1.388 4.5 9 -5.10%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Sunshine Stars Finished 1-0 13 1.48 4.34 9 -1.69%
12:00 Flekkeroy Arendal Finished 3-1 26 3.25 50 80 193.95%
14:00 Jerv Haugesund Finished 1-0 25 8.5 3.8 6.67 88.42%
16:00 Odds BK Bodo-Glimt Finished 3-2 26 5.2 4.5 15 107.82%
21:00 Cerro Porteno Tacuary Finished 1-0 26 2.1 3.8 5.4 8.16%
23:15 Resistencia FC Libertad Asuncion Finished 0-4 26 41 11 1.71 42.84%
14:00 Fernando de Mora Sportivo Iteno Finished 4-1 25 1.51 8 32 22.17%
14:00 Guarani de Trinidad Sportivo Luqueno Finished 0-2 11 3.042 3.7 2.25 -4.16%
18:00 Deportivo Municipal Cesar Vallejo Finished 1-4 26 100 14.5 3.5 174.21%
20:15 Cienciano Cuzco Universidad San Martin Finished 5-3 25 1.22 14.5 100 11.28%
23:00 Binacional FC Carlos Stein Finished 3-0 23 1.39 9 52 17.68%
12:00 WFK Rostov Women Lokomotiv Moscow Women Postponed 3 6.5 5.5 1.25 -11.95%
09:30 Balestier Khalsa Geylang International Finished 0-2 23 2.87 4.2 2.86 6.82%
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 Daejeon Citizen Finished 2-0 26 3.6 7 19 111.30%
09:00 Ansan Greeners FC Anyang Finished 1-4 26 16 5.33 1.85 26.48%
11:00 Gimpo Citizen FC Gwangju FC Finished 0-0 25 13.5 3.58 6.5 97.14%
09:00 Jeju United FC Seoul Finished 2-2 26 6 3.4 9 74.86%
10:00 Pohang Steelers Ulsan Hyundai Finished 2-0 26 3.4 20 50 174.64%
10:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 1-2 26 70 18 2.22 92.20%
11:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Gangwon Finished 0-2 26 135 82 2.22 112.74%
08:00 Gyeongju HNP Siheung City Finished 0-1 25 50 7 3.9 138.51%
10:00 Paju Citizen Changwon City FC Finished 2-0 25 3.15 23 80 167.78%
10:00 Cheonan City FC Cheongju Jikji Finished 4-0 25 2.1 17 60 81.26%
10:00 Gimhae City FC Mokpo City FC Finished 3-1 25 1.865 25 80 69.87%
13:00 AIK Solna Mjallby Finished 0-1 26 21 5 8.2 170.58%
15:30 Helsingborg Kalmar FF Finished 1-1 26 11 3.65 9 110.09%
Sweden ‐ Cup
11:00 Brålanda IF Vanersborgs IF Finished (after ET) 6-2
11:00 Torns IF BK Olympic Finished 2-1 19 1.85 4 4.5 -1.26%
12:00 Larje-Angereds IF Ljungskile Finished 2-4 19 101 13 1.59 39.71%
12:00 Enkopings SK Uppsala-Kurd FK Finished 1-0
12:00 FC Gute IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Finished (pen.) 3-5 12 2.764 3.67 2.71 -0.33%
12:00 IFK Simrishamn Osterlen FF Finished 0-4
12:00 Skiljebo Orebro Syrianska IF Finished 1-2 25 2.56 4 2.75 -0.42%
12:00 Vastra Frolunda IF Torslanda IK Finished 6-0 26 1.52 11.5 90 32.28%
14:00 Friska Viljor Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK Finished 1-2 18 2.25 3.9 3.1 -2.29%
14:00 IFK Osterakers Sollentuna FK Finished 2-1 19 5.4 4.5 1.571 -4.21%
14:00 Hassleholm IF Eskilsminne Finished 1-0 21 3.78 3.82 2 -2.57%
14:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK Nykopings BIS Finished 0-5 16 10.5 7.5 1.23 -3.99%
14:00 Eneby IK Sleipner Finished (pen.) 3-4
14:00 Karlbergs BK Vasalunds IF Finished 2-4 17 8.25 4.15 5.5 83.83%
14:00 Almhults IF Asarums IF FK Finished 2-1
14:00 IK Tord Assyriska Turabdin 1 11.5 90 0.00%
15:00 FC Arlanda Taby FK Finished 2-3
13:00 IFK Ostersund Utsiktens BK 3 3.1 3.4 2.2 -6.65%
13:00 Dalkurd FF Landskrona Bois Finished 0-1 25 71 6.5 3.4 116.43%
13:00 Ostersunds FK Utsiktens BK Finished 0-3 23 101 14 2.4 100.80%
15:00 Osters IF Skovde AIK Finished 2-3 25 1.68 4.33 6.2 1.27%
00:00 St. Ann's Rangers Athletic Club Full Time 4-2 6 1.2 7 9 -8.03%
21:00 Deportivo PF Moruga FC Full Time 5-1 7 1.062 12 25 -6.10%
23:00 Defence Force Real West Fort United Full Time 5-0 7 1.222 19 40 11.61%
01:00 Real Salt Lake II Portland Timbers II Finished 4-0 21 2.78 11 32 107.52%
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes II Houston II Finished (pen.) 4-5 22 2.67 3.7 3.05 2.81%
23:00 Columbus Crew II Philadelphia Union II Postponed 17 2.2 3.7 3.12 -4.34%
23:00 Inter Miami II Chicago Fire II Finished 3-1 23 2.428 3.81 3.125 0.57%
23:00 New York City FC II FC Cincinnati II Finished 5-1 18 1.29 22 50 18.96%
23:30 Toronto FC     Seattle Sounders Finished 0-2 26 2.62 4.05 3.7 11.25%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:30 Houston Dash Women Kansas City Women Finished 1-2 23 1.86 3.75 4.05 -4.87%
00:30 Austin Elite Women San Antonio Athenians Women 9 1.9 4.2 3.54 -4.48%
02:00 Seattle Reign Women North Carolina Courage Women Finished 2-0 21 2.05 3.6 3.88 -2.28%
02:30 Angel City FC Women Portland Thorns Women Finished 1-1 21 3.84 3.7 2.35 4.58%
23:00 NY Gotham Sky Blue FC Women Chicago Red Stars Women Finished 0-3 22 2.592 3.15 2.9 -4.59%
00:30 Joplin Demize OKC Energy Finished 0-0 5 3.14 4.2 2 -5.35%
20:00 Northern Virginia United Alexandria Reds Finished 1-2 19 32 5.5 2.65 69.37%
20:00 Atlantic City Buxmont Torch Finished 1-3 8 2.1 4 3 -5.62%
20:30 North Alabama SC Apotheos FC Finished 0-2 17 80 30 2.8 148.15%
21:00 Junior Lone Star FC FC Monmouth Finished 5-1 19 2.45 3.82 2.6 -5.17%
21:00 PA Classics Morris Elite SC Finished 2-3 8 2.55 4 2.4 -5.56%
22:00 Magia Futbol Academy Miami FC Finished 0-5 18 60 30 1.16 9.64%
22:00 First State Fc Grove Soccer Utd Cancelled 18 3.3 4.95 5.05 42.23%
22:00 Columbus Crew Muskegon Risers SC Finished 4-4 10 5 4 2.67 21.28%
22:00 Virginia Beach City Frederick Finished 2-1 8 1.7 4.33 4 -6.47%
23:00 Hartford City Valeo FC Finished 2-0 17 2.57 3.8 2.464 -5.49%
23:00 Erie Commodores FC Buffalo Finished 2-1 17 2.62 3.95 2.375 -5.29%
23:00 Arkansas Wolves FC Saint Louis FC Finished 3-1
23:00 Austin United FC Cf10 Houston FC Finished 1-2 7 3.14 4.2 2 -5.35%
23:00 SC Cleveland Akron City FC Finished 1-1 8 1.1 9.5 24 -5.30%
23:00 Naples United Miami Dutch Lions FC Finished 0-0 8 1.4 5.33 6.33 -5.65%
23:00 NEW York Shockers Syracuse FC Finished 1-1 8 1.404 5.33 6.33 -5.47%
23:00 Arkansas Wolves FC Saint Louis CA 4 2.1 4 3 -5.62%
23:00 Arkansas Wolves FC AC St. Louis 4 2.082 3.96 2.915 -7.05%
23:30 Georgia Storm Appalachian FC Finished 1-5 8 6.33 5.33 1.402 -5.56%
23:30 LSA Atletico Lanier Georgia Revolution Finished 0-6 8 8 6 1.3 -5.74%
23:30 LSA Limeno Georgia Revolution
00:00 Union Omaha SC Charlotte Independence Finished 0-0 24 4.2 4 17.5 83.41%
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Sacramento Republic Finished 3-0 25 2.204 11.5 90 81.23%
02:30 LA Galaxy II Oakland Roots SC Finished 3-1 25 2.45 11.5 80 97.00%
23:00 Richmond Kickers Carolina RailHawks Finished 4-1 22 5.25 3.8 3.8 39.51%
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies Memphis City Finished 2-0 25 1.88 5.5 10.5 23.61%
23:30 Atlanta United II El Paso Locomotive Finished 2-2 25 5 4.26 1.7 -2.25%
23:30 Indy Eleven Miami FC Finished 0-1 25 2.55 3.55 2.85 -2.41%
00:00 Chicago United Chicago City SC Finished 1-0 20 1.295 6.8 9.2 -2.72%
00:00 Des Moines Menace     Thunder Bay Chill Finished 2-2 6 1.34 5 7.1 -8.01%
00:00 Duluth WSA Winnipeg Finished 3-2 9 1.55 4.2 4.98 -7.75%
00:00 Round Rock Houston FC Finished 1-1 21 2.955 3.79 2.45 -1.03%
02:00 Southern California Seahorses Golden State Force Finished 1-1 19 4.4 4.9 6.5 70.88%
02:00 Ballard FC Portland Timbers II Finished 0-2 1 80 25 1.00%
02:00 Ventura County Fusion Project 51O Finished 2-3 6 2.11 3.82 2.67 -9.93%
17:00 Tobacco Road North Carolina Fusion U23 Finished 1-5 17 9.4 7.5 1.25 -3.82%
18:00 Vermont Green FC Boston FC Finished 3-1 9 1.39 5.2 6.2 -6.81%
20:00 Ogden City Colorado ISA Finished 3-1 19 2.46 25 80 117.86%
20:00 San Francisco Glens Davis Legacy Finished 3-0 9 2.43 3.9 2.43 -7.36%
22:30 Morris Elite SC Long Island Rough Riders Finished 0-1 16 17 8.25 1.144 -5.14%
23:00 Fort Wayne FC South Bend Lions FC Finished