• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 03, 2022

Jul 03, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Senegal Women     Uganda Women 9 1.508 4.76 6.8 -1.99%
17:00 Cameroon Women     Zambia Women 12 1.452 5.25 6.5 -3.20%
20:00 Tunisia Women     Togo Women 9 1.39 8.5 18 12.03%
18:00 Totoras Juniors Union Totoras Finished 0-2
16:00 Union Santa Fe Lanus Finished 3-0 26 2.25 14.75 125 92.22%
18:00 CA Barracas Central San Lorenzo Finished 2-1 26 3.56 11.5 56 159.26%
21:00 Sarmiento Junin Racing Club Finished 1-1 26 15 3.47 8.5 111.64%
18:00 Villa San Carlos CA Ituzaingo Finished 1-2 26 2.37 2.95 3.73 -2.82%
18:30 UAI Urquiza Club Atletico Fenix Finished 1-0 26 2.18 3.16 4.1 -1.87%
00:00 Agropecuario Santamarina Tandil 3 1.688 3.2 5.5 -7.98%
00:00 Instituto de Cordoba Estudiantes de Buenos Aires 3 2.52 1.95 5.9 -7.33%
17:45 Gimnasia Mendoza Independiente Rivadavia Finished 2-0 26 2.68 60 80 148.57%
18:00 CA San Telmo Ferro Carril Oeste Finished 2-0 26 4.3 50 80 277.28%
18:00 Guillermo Brown Defensores de Belgrano Finished 0-3 26 35 5 6.8 166.22%
18:30 San Martin San Juan Sacachispas FC Finished 5-0 26 1.56 50 80 48.47%
18:30 CSD Flandria Deportivo Moron Finished 0-0 26 25 2.75 18 117.77%
19:00 Santamarina Tandil Tristan Suarez Finished 0-0 26 19 2.99 17 124.26%
19:00 CA Chaco For Ever Atletico Mitre Finished 1-0 26 2.36 15 80 98.85%
19:00 Club Atletico Guemes Deportivo Maipu Finished 2-1 26 3.69 9 80 153.41%
20:00 Atletico Atlanta Instituto de Cordoba Finished 0-0 26 9 2.91 11 83.26%
21:30 Atletico Rafaela San Martin Tucuman Finished 1-1 26 11 3.165 16 113.05%
18:30 Leandro Alem Victoriano Arenas Finished 0-0 10 1.95 3.2 4.4 -5.00%
18:30 Real Pilar Puerto Nuevo Finished 0-0 12 1.58 3.72 6.25 -5.81%
18:30 San Martin Burzaco Deportivo Laferrere Finished 0-2 12 3.7 2.95 2.25 -5.10%
18:30 Sportivo Italiano CA Claypole Finished 2-1 10 2.965 2.9 2.795 -3.83%
22:00 Ferrocarril Midland CSyD Liniers Finished 1-1 10 1.95 3.25 4.28 -5.14%
14:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis Sportivo Desamparados Finished 1-1 20 5.1 3.3 12 71.69%
18:00 Club Circulo Estudiantes de San Luis Finished 0-2 21 80 23 3.2 171.39%
18:00 CA Liniers Atletico Camioneros Finished 3-3 21 5.8 3 9 62.11%
18:00 Penarol de San Juan Villa Mitre Finished 0-1 21 45 7.5 3.42 123.24%
18:00 Defensores Pronunciamiento Sarmiento Resistencia Finished 1-1 21 5.75 3.5 2.2 9.39%
18:30 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Cipolletti Finished 0-0 20 6.7 3.05 11 76.05%
19:00 Formosa CA Douglas Haig Finished 1-1 21 4.3 3.13 12 57.39%
19:00 Gimnasia Y Tiro Racing de Cordoba Finished 1-1 21 8.5 2.9 7.5 67.84%
19:00 Argentino Monte Maiz Olimpo Bahia Blanca Finished 0-1 21 35 6.2 2.62 74.97%
19:30 Sportivo Las Parejas Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu Finished 3-0 21 1.6 22 60 45.53%
19:30 Union Sunchales Sportivo Belgrano Finished 3-1 20 2.6 24 80 127.90%
20:00 Central Norte Belgrano Villa Ramallo Finished 2-0 20 1.4 25 70 30.11%
08:00 East Timor U19     Laos U19 9 3.072 3.82 2.41 -0.22%
12:00 Singapore U19     Cambodia U19 Finished 0-1 13 72 7.5 1.884 47.49%
05:00 Canberra FC Belconnen United Finished 4-0 24 1.44 12 25 22.28%
05:00 Gungahlin FC O'Connor Knights Finished 4-3 24 1.56 6.7 37 22.35%
06:00 Newmarket Centenary Stormers 2 1.25 5.5 7.5 -10.33%
07:00 Bayside United Mount Gravatt Hawks 2 1.2 6 9 -10.00%
07:00 St. George Willawong The Lakes 2 2 4 2.75 -10.20%
06:00 Sydney Olympic Sydney United Postponed 26 1.75 4.75 5 1.84%
06:30 Sydney FC U21 Blacktown City Demons Finished 2-2 25 8.25 4.6 5.25 89.01%
03:30 Sydney Olympic Women Manly United Women 5 1.51 4.65 4.85 -7.71%
04:40 NSW Institute Women Blacktown Spartans Women Finished 3-1 8 3.14 3.53 2.4 -1.81%
05:25 Emerging Jets Women Sydney University Women Finished 1-4
05:25 Illawarra Women Bankstown City Lions Women 5 1.84 4.6 3.54 -4.16%
09:00 NWS Koalas Women Macarthur Rams Women Finished 0-0 14 9 3.9 5.7 84.18%
09:10 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women Northern Tigers Women 9 2.22 3.8 3.5 0.07%
04:00 Edgeworth Eagles Charlestown City Cancelled 26 2.924 3.85 2.92 5.91%
05:00 Ipswich Knights SC Southside Eagles Finished 2-3 20 100 17 2.3 98.57%
08:00 Caboolture Rochedale Rovers Full Time 0-3 16 37 23 1.52 37.29%
08:15 Olympic FC Brisbane Moreton Bay Jets Cancelled 26 1.77 5.1 5.6 6.43%
05:45 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women Moreton Bay Jets Women Finished 2-1
05:00 Adelaide United U21 Cumberland United Finished 2-1 25 1.88 6 36 37.67%
05:00 St. Albans Saints Heidelberg United Finished 0-0 26 10.75 4.06 4.3 74.86%
03:00 Melbourne Knights Women Whitehorse United Women 4 1.33 5.2 6.25 -9.44%
03:00 Melbourne Uni Women Geelong Galaxy Women
05:00 Melbourne Uni Women Geelong Galaxy Women 1 1.8 4.4 2.95 -10.86%
05:15 Casey Comets Women South Yarra Women 8 1.95 3.6 3.4 -7.81%
07:20 Boroondara Eagles Women Southern United Women 9 1.6 4.75 5.75 -0.94%
07:00 Perth SC Women Murdoch University Melville Women 13 17 5.5 7 160.76%
07:00 Fremantle City Women FFSA NTC Women
10:00 Saif SC Abahani Dhaka Finished 4-2 17 3.13 3.68 2.39 -0.95%
10:00 Abahani Chittagong Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Finished 0-2 24 4.6 4.5 2.76 24.70%
10:00 Sheikh Russel Uttar Baridhara Finished 5-3 16 1.571 4.8 6.6 0.36%
12:00 FC Smorgon BC Maxline Finished 3-1 7 2.61 8.25 80 93.48%
12:00 FC Smorgon FK Dnepr Rogachev 3 2.65 3.3 2.468 -7.88%
14:00 Osipovichi FC Molodechno DYUSSH Finished 4-1 8 3.4 8 80 131.69%
15:30 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II Lokomotiv Gomel Finished 3-0 7 2.1 8 80 62.95%
13:00 FC Vitebsk Dinamo Brest Finished 0-1 21 36 4.5 5.1 124.18%
15:00 BATE Borisov FC Energetik-BGU Finished 1-1 21 5.33 4.8 8.5 94.70%
17:00 FC Gomel Neman Grodno Finished 0-0 21 8 3.2 5.33 59.97%
10:00 Tensung FC Friends United FC (BHU) Finished 6-0 12 1.44 24 50 32.26%
13:00 Gelephu FC Royal Thimphu College Finished 1-2 8 50 16.25 1.111 1.87%
19:00 Nacional Potosi Club Aurora Finished 3-1 22 1.67 50 80 58.40%
21:15 Guabira Montero Always Ready Finished 0-1 22 37 5.4 3.9 113.39%
23:30 Bolivar Blooming Finished 1-2 22 2.17 7.5 18 53.91%
18:00 Botafogo PB Women Fortaleza CE Women Finished 0-1 16 80 8.5 1.55 28.98%
18:00 Fluminense RJ Women Vasco da Gama RJ Women Finished 2-0 16 1.98 3.68 4.5 0.10%
19:00 JC FC Women CEFAMA Women Finished 5-0 15 1.12 9 80 -1.62%
14:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 0-0 24 5.1 4.06 12 90.22%
17:45 Bonsucesso RJ U20 Tigres Brasil RJ U20 Finished 1-0 15 2.88 3.35 2.408 -5.75%
18:00 GD Valparaiiso U20 Ceilandia U20
18:00 Real DF U20 Planaltina-DF U20
19:00 Corinthians SP U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 1-0 22 3.2 7.5 50 114.67%
17:45 Macae Esporte RJ Friburguense RJ Finished 0-1 23 7 4 8.5 95.88%
18:00 Esportivo RS Lajeadense RS Finished 1-0 18 2.436 12 80 97.49%
18:00 Passo Fundo RS Avenida RS Finished 0-0 19 6.5 3 11 72.98%
18:00 Garibaldi AE CE Gramadense RS Finished 0-1 3 1.9 2.95 3.8 -11.38%
18:00 PRS FC Sapucaiense Finished 1-3 3 3.8 4.4 1.6 -10.35%
18:00 Ypiranga RS U20 Juventude RS U20 Finished 1-3 11 80 8.75 2.09 65.22%
13:00 Nacional AC Muriae U20 Atletico Clube Tres Coracoes U20 Finished 1-2 14 27 4.5 4.33 104.00%
17:00 Betim FC MG U20 Serranense MG U20 Finished 3-0 15 1.364 7.5 24 10.12%
13:00 GD Sao Carlense Manthiqueira SP Finished 4-0 10 2.416 11 32 86.54%
14:00 Flamengo SP Taquaritinga Finished 2-0 10 2.23 6.2 37 57.05%
18:00 Itarare SKA Brasil 6 2.512 3.24 2.7 -7.16%
18:00 Criciuma U20 Avai U20 4 3.3 3.5 1.978 -8.62%
13:00 Rio Claro SP Sao Bento SP Finished 1-4 21 2.385 3 3.4 -4.47%
13:00 Sao Bernardo SP Juventus SP Finished 0-1 20 3.48 3.29 2.255 -3.36%
13:00 Sao Bernardo SP     Juventus 1 45 5.75 1.1 -9.52%
19:00 Portuguesa SP Agua Santa SP Finished 0-1 21 72 7.25 6 213.99%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Palmeiras SP Atletico PR Finished 0-2 26 135 56 9.9 691.92%
14:00 Avai Cuiaba MT Finished 1-2 26 42 6 3.94 125.08%
19:00 Atletico GO Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-2 26 56 9.5 2.95 116.40%
21:00 Coritiba PR Fortaleza CE Finished 2-1 26 16.5 3.31 6.25 91.31%
21:00 America Mineiro MG Goias Finished 1-0 26 1.92 11 105 60.96%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
14:00 Ponte Preta SP Tombense MG Finished 0-0 26 5.5 3.05 12 68.63%
19:00 Bahia BA Gremio RS Finished 0-0 26 9.5 2.9 13 89.75%
19:00 Vasco da Gama RJ Sport Club do Recife Finished 0-0 26 8 3.1 16 96.05%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
14:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS Botafogo PB Finished 0-0 21 3.05 2.9 2.82 -2.66%
19:00 Mirassol SP Uniclinic Finished 6-0 26 1.35 8 90 14.04%
20:00 Remo PA Paysandu PA Finished 2-2 26 2.555 3.01 3.172 -3.74%
21:00 Campinense Botafogo SP Finished 1-3 24 80 11.5 8 345.52%
22:00 Ypiranga RS Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 2-2 26 4.65 3.6 9.5 67.20%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
15:00 Operario VG Ceilandia 21 2.46 3.1 3.75 0.43%
15:00 Operario MT Ceilandia Finished 1-2 3 2.19 3.05 3.3 -8.05%
18:00 Portuguesa RJ Perolas Negras RJ Finished 2-1 23 4.2 7.5 29 146.36%
18:00 CE Aimore RS SER Caxias RS Finished 1-1 25 9 2.7 6.25 55.89%
18:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias Azuriz FC Finished 0-1 25 30 4.9 3.68 96.40%
18:30 Pouso Alegre FC URT MG Finished 2-0 24 1.48 9.25 80 25.58%
19:00 Amazonas FC AM Trem DC Finished 4-1 23 1.524 8.5 80 27.18%
19:00 Anapolis GO Gremio Anapolis GO Finished 0-1 24 45 7.25 10.5 291.56%
19:00 Santa Cruz PE Juazeirense BA Finished 1-0 25 1.93 7.5 45 48.44%
19:00 Sergipe ASA Arapiraca Finished 2-0 25 2.12 8.75 80 67.09%
19:00 Jacuipense BA Atletico Alagoinhas Finished 1-1 23 1.78 3.45 5.55 -3.09%
19:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC America RN Finished 0-0 20 3.85 2.6 2.532 -3.78%
19:00 Sousa EC Sao Paulo Crystal Finished 1-0 21 1.6 5.55 19 16.58%
19:00 Cianorte Oeste SP Finished 1-2 21 2.65 2.7 3.2 -5.68%
19:30 Costa Rica EC Ipora Finished 1-0 20 2.732 2.7 3.4 -2.96%
20:00 Icasa Crato Finished 3-0
22:00 SC Humaita AC Rio Branco FC Finished 1-2 21 12.5 6.5 1.25 -3.27%
15:00 Canon Yaounde Astres Douala Finished 3-2 14 2.365 2.95 4 -1.17%
19:00 Eding Sport Coton Sport Garoua Finished (pen.) 3-4 14 2.898 2.92 3.25 0.48%
18:00 York Region Shooters Scarborough SC Finished 1-1 4 2.17 3.33 2.67 -11.95%
20:00 Forge FC Atletico Ottawa Finished 0-1 26 45 6.2 6.4 194.32%
22:30 Mont-Royal Outremont CS Spatial St Hubert
16:30 Deportes Puerto Montt Magallanes Finished 1-0 26 3.112 8 60 115.98%
16:30 Santiago Morning Barnechea Finished 1-1 26 11 3.3 7.7 90.91%
00:00 Huachipato Curico Unido Finished 2-2 26 12 3.51 9 108.62%
19:00 Deportes La Serena O'Higgins Finished 1-0 26 2.91 12 100 128.85%
21:30 Universidad Catolica Coquimbo Unido Finished 2-0 26 1.65 7 50 30.05%
19:00 Deportes Limache Independiente Cauquenes Finished 0-0 19 8 3.77 9 99.46%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Guangxi Baoyun Nantong Zhiyun Finished 2-2 26 30 4.1 9 157.50%
08:00 Qingdao Youth Island FC Suzhou Dongwu Finished 2-1 26 1.725 60 80 64.24%
China ‐ League 2
07:30 Yichun Grand Tiger Jiangsu Yancheng Finished 0-1 4 2.33 3.1 3.1 -6.92%
07:30 Dandong Tengyue Hubei Huachuang Finished 0-1 1 6 1.17 9 -11.70%
07:30 Yanbian Longding Quanzhou Yassin Finished 1-1 16 5.2 4.1 14 96.99%
07:30 Yichun Grand Tiger Hainan Star FC 3 45 7.7 3.01 106.48%
11:30 Jinan Xingzhou Qingdao Red Lions Finished 3-1 5 1.42 10 50 21.33%
08:30 Meixian Hakka Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 1-0 26 2.19 17 100 90.32%
09:30 Tianjin Teda Beijing Gouan Finished 1-2 26 80 8.5 2.65 97.04%
09:30 Dalian Aerbin Changchun Yatai Finished 2-2 26 30 3.9 27 206.02%
11:30 Wuhan Three Towns Shanghai Shenhua Finished 4-2 26 1.87 22 40 65.23%
11:30 Shandong Luneng Guangzhou R&F Finished 2-0 26 1.12 21 45 3.87%
12:00 Hangzhou Greentown Henan Jianye Finished 0-1 26 70 18 2.29 97.42%
19:00 Deportes Tolima Independiente Medellin 4 2.18 3.3 4 -1.16%
23:00 CS Cartagines LD Alajuelense Finished 1-0 23 3.25 3.4 3.6 13.69%
Ecuador ‐ Cup
17:00 CD Vargas Torres CD Aampetra Finished (pen.) 5-4 18 5.75 3.4 9.25 73.57%
20:00 CD La Union Pujili Independiente del Valle Finished (pen.) 8-9 20 15 8.5 9 238.50%
23:00 Olmedo Rioramba Mushuc Runa Finished 1-2 24 3.5 3.67 3 12.17%
Egypt ‐ Cup
16:00 Ismaily SC Ghazl El Mahallah Finished (pen.) 5-6 15 2.85 3.1 3.2 1.42%
19:30 Coca-Cola Cairo ENPPI Club Finished 2-0 21 1.98 3.35 4.55 -2.28%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn II Viimsi MRJK Finished 1-2 25 17 5.3 5.55 133.82%
12:00 Welco Elekter JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 1-1 10 19.25 4.2 3.65 77.30%
12:00 Welco Elekter JK Tallinna Kalev 3 1.75 3.75 3.6 -10.38%
14:15 JK Nomme Kalju Kuressaare Finished 3-1 26 1.45 8.5 151 22.86%
13:00 LaPa Keski-Uusimaa Finished 1-2 26 50 8.5 1.26 7.38%
15:30 Grankulla IFK VJS Vanta Finished 2-1 24 3.25 6.7 45 108.70%
15:30 KuPS Kuopio KaPa Helsinki Finished 0-1 25 32 5.5 2.6 67.31%
07:30 Rainbow Legend North District Sham Shui Finished 1-2 12 1.64 5.6 32 22.01%
07:30 Kai Bo Lung Moon 5 4.1 11 40 177.92%
07:30 Sun Pegasus Yau Tsim Mong 5 80 35 1.168 11.45%
07:30 Tuen Mun SA Lung Moon SC
09:30 Fu Moon Sai Kung 5 4.12 4.7 25 101.82%
09:30 Hong Kong City Club HK Ornament 4 5.55 5.05 1.42 -7.61%
09:30 City FC     HK Ornament 1 25 45 0.00%
09:45 Shatin Wofoo Tai Po Finished 0-1 13 32 6.2 2.875 85.06%
16:00 Throttur Reykjavik Volsungur Finished 2-1 25 1.8 13 80 55.04%
19:15 Keflavik Fram Reykjavik Finished 3-1 26 2.05 20 50 79.27%
08:30 PSIS Semarang Bhayangkara FC Finished (pen.) 10-9 16 7 3.3 10 83.19%
13:00 Pusamania Borneo PSM Makassar Finished 2-1 15 1.584 7.5 50 27.45%
02:00 Los Angeles Force     Albion SC Pros 1 2.8 3.35 2.23 -9.43%
09:00 Arka Gdynia     Radomiak Radom Finished 2-3 21 56 7.75 2.01 55.18%
09:00 FC Heidenheim     CSU Craiova Finished 0-1 23 50 6 3.17 99.15%
09:20 CSU Craiova     FC Heidenheim
09:30 SV Heimstetten     SpVgg Unterhaching
11:30 Bischofswerdaer FV     Chemie Leipzig Finished 1-2 20 9.6 6.6 1.392 2.66%
12:00 Twente Enschede     Nordsjaelland Finished 1-0 26 2.192 8.25 78 69.42%
13:00 WSG Wattens     Nurnberg Finished 2-0 25 5.5 56 100 376.93%
13:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen     Rot Weiss Essen Finished 0-2 19 100 16.5 1.11 2.93%
13:00 SC Waldgirmes     Viktoria Bronnzell 9 1.21 10 23 3.10%
13:00 TSG Sprockhovel     FSV Duisburg Finished 5-0 13 1.984 4.25 3.27 -4.32%
13:00 Viktoria Otrokovice     MFK Dubnica
13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow     Fakel Voronezh Finished 4-2 13 1.57 4.05 5.95 -4.94%
13:30 Werder Bremen     Karlsruher Finished 2-1 25 4.05 7.5 56 151.19%
14:00 Gosport Borough     Portsmouth Finished 1-0
14:00 Tubize     Zulte Waregem 4 7 6.8 1.235 -9.06%
15:00 Schalke 04 II     SpVgg Vreden Cancelled 18 1.12 12.25 18 -2.92%
15:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz     Baltika Kaliningrad 2 2.47 3.41 2.62 -7.39%
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad     Spartak Vladikavkaz 2 2.63 3.15 2.34 -11.11%
15:30 NK Radomlje     Slask Wroclaw Finished 1-2 25 50 6.25 2.89 90.11%
16:00 FC Krasnodar     Taganrog Finished 2-1 11 1.13 9.6 19 -4.01%
16:00 Aluminij     Universitatea Cluj Finished 1-0 24 5.1 4.95 19.75 122.85%
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg     Red Star Belgrade Finished 2-1 19 1.71 4 4.9 -3.74%
22:30 Michigan Stars     Flower City 1 1.11 7.2 18 -8.70%
12:00 Finland U17     Estonia U17
12:00 Lithuania U17     Latvia U17
21:00 Paraguay U17     Dominican Republic U17
17:30 Al Zawraa Al Najaf Finished 1-2 12 24 4.4 4.78 109.14%
20:00 Cavaliers Waterhouse Finished 4-1 26 3.5 12 40 153.78%
23:00 Harbour View Dunbeholden Finished (pen.) 7-6 25 2.7 3.5 9 30.34%
09:00 Tokyo Verdy Ryukyu Finished 2-1 26 3.6 3.94 9.5 57.02%
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Yokohama SCC Finished 1-0 26 2.21 9.75 72 75.76%
10:00 FC Gifu Imabari Finished 0-5 26 21 7 3.24 100.35%
06:00 Ehime FC Women Nittaidai Women Finished 2-3 21 2.47 3.15 3.15 -3.83%
06:00 Orca Kamogawa Women Speranza Takatsuki Women Finished 2-0 21 1.7 3.5 5.3 -5.89%
08:00 IGA Kunoichi Women Angeviolet Hiroshima Women Finished 4-0 21 1.3 5.5 11.25 -3.84%
12:00 Yassy Turkistan FK Baykonur Kyzylorda Finished 1-0 13 1.28 11.5 30 10.92%
13:00 FC Astana Maktaaral Finished 4-0 25 1.18 18 70 9.02%
15:00 Aksu Ak Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 1-0 24 9 3.195 4.9 59.19%
15:00 Kairat Almaty Akzhayik Uralsk Finished 2-0 26 1.46 30 80 36.84%
10:00 SS Asad Mara Sugar FC Finished 2-0 7 1.93 3.5 3.8 -6.28%
12:00 Fortune Sacco Muranga Seal Finished 1-0 14 2.08 7.75 45 58.22%
12:00 Vihiga United Naivas Finished 2-1 7 5 3.54 3.3 27.30%
12:00 Silibwet Leons Sony Sugar Finished 4-1 12 1.91 8.75 80 53.76%
15:00 Tukums 2000 FS Metta-Lu Finished 2-0 25 3.2 5.5 46 93.78%
09:00 NFA Kaunas Panevezys II Finished 2-1 25 1.38 6.25 45 10.27%
14:00 BFA Vilnius Banga Gargzdai II Finished 3-0 26 1.796 8.5 80 45.57%
14:55 FA Siauliai Dziugas Telsiai Finished 3-2 24 4.8 5 11.5 101.90%
14:55 FC Siauliai Dziugas Telsiai 4 2 3.28 3.7 -6.99%
13:00 PDRM Perak FA Finished 2-0 25 2.25 32 80 104.84%
12:15 Negeri Sembilan Matrix Sabah Finished 0-1 25 37 5.7 3.2 94.19%
13:00 Terengganu Pahang Finished 2-1 26 1.5 10 60 27.66%
00:05 Tigres UANL Cruz Azul Finished 2-3 26 90 20 4.4 246.76%
02:05 Club America Atlas Finished 0-0 26 23 3.45 35 176.32%
17:00 UNAM Pumas Club Tijuana Finished 1-1 26 24 3.82 40 204.46%
22:00 Atletico San Luis Club Leon Finished 1-2 26 10 3.4 14 114.80%
14:00 Atletico San Luis U20 Club Leon U20 Finished 1-3 17 2.23 3.55 3.26 -3.56%
14:00 UNAM Pumas U20 Club Tijuana U20 Finished 2-1 23 2.11 7 45 56.49%
16:00 Santos Laguna U20 Monterrey U20 Postponed 21 1.95 3.65 4.1 -2.98%
04:30 Khovd Western Athletic 220 Finished 4-0 17 1.712 4.6 3.98 -5.01%
04:30 BCH Lions Deren FC Finished 2-4 16 27 13 1.15 1.68%
07:30 TUV Buganuud Khaan Khuns Erchim Finished 0-5 19 80 8 1.65 34.49%
07:30 Ulaanbaatar City Ulaanbaatar FC Finished 3-2 16 5.6 5.2 27 145.15%
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem Difaa El Jadida Finished 0-1 26 18 4.75 5.5 123.26%
17:00 SCC Mohammedia Mouloudia Oujda Finished 0-3 26 61 11 1.92 59.20%
08:30 Ayeyawady United Rakhine United Finished 3-0 16 1.833 8.5 80 47.99%
02:00 Napier City Rovers Wellington United Finished 4-0 4 1.32 5 5.75 -11.62%
02:30 Western Suburbs FC Havelock North Wanderers Finished 4-1 4 2.17 19 45 86.68%
15:00 Plateau Lobi Stars Finished 2-1 15 1.285 6.5 45 4.79%
15:00 MFM FC Niger Tornadoes Finished 1-2 18 3.85 3.78 7.5 52.06%
15:00 Wikki Tourists Akwa United Finished 2-0 13 1.652 8.75 80 36.59%
15:00 Kwara United Nasarawa Finished 3-0 17 1.51 5.2 8.5 2.86%
15:00 Remo Stars Enyimba Finished 1-0 16 1.6 7.5 45 28.11%
15:00 Rivers United Kano Pillars FC Finished 1-0 13 3.45 4.4 13.5 69.15%
13:00 KFUM Sogndal Finished 3-2 25 2.02 6.67 81 52.13%
13:00 Mjondalen IF Stabaek Finished 2-4 25 36 6.67 2.26 61.24%
13:00 Skeid Grorud IL Finished 3-2 25 7.5 4.1 11 113.61%
10:45 Sotra Orn-Horten Finished 4-2 26 1.94 13 80 65.32%
12:00 Vard Haugesund Ullern IF Finished 4-2 26 5.8 4 7.7 81.07%
13:00 Staal Jorpeland IL Moss Finished 1-4 26 80 50 1.88 77.17%
14:00 Egersunds IK Strommen Finished 1-2 26 20 4.3 5.6 116.86%
16:00 Kvik Halden Odds BK II Finished 1-2 25 1.8 4.3 4.2 -2.55%
16:00 Kvik FK Odds BK 1 40 5.6 1.14 -7.47%
16:00 Aalesund Stromsgodset Finished 1-0 26 2.38 7.5 91 77.15%
16:00 Ham Kam Molde Finished 0-0 26 20 3.85 12 154.41%
16:00 Kristiansund BK Lillestrom SK Finished 1-3 26 6.5 3.62 5 58.71%
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 Sandefjord Finished 4-3 26 1.52 6.5 36 19.12%
18:00 Viking Rosenborg Finished 1-1 26 8 4 11 114.63%
20:00 12 de Octubre General Caballero Finished 1-3 26 12 5 2.37 41.79%
22:15 Guarani Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion Finished 0-2 25 30 5.1 3.55 95.66%
14:00 Atletico Colegiales Club 2 de Mayo Finished 2-2 7 1.75 3.75 4.1 -7.58%
14:00 Sol de America Independiente FBC Finished 0-0 16 6.7 3.45 8 77.27%
14:00 Club Atletico Colegiales     Club 2 de Mayo 7 4.3 3.6 10 63.84%
17:00 Carlos Manucci Sporting Cristal Finished 1-3 26 80 8 1.935 52.84%
20:00 ADT Tarma Alianza Lima Finished 1-1 26 10 3.1 10.25 92.26%
20:00 Sport Boys Sport Huancayo Finished 2-3 26 56 11.5 2.09 71.44%
20:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana FBC Melgar Finished 0-0 26 19.25 3.67 8.75 127.94%
20:00 Cusco FC Union Comercio Finished 4-1 24 1.79 22 80 62.18%
20:00 Alfonso Ugarte Comerciantes Unidos Finished 2-0 20 1.9 3.93 4.52 -0.20%
20:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba Union Huaral Finished 3-1 20 1.51 6.1 7.9 4.96%
20:00 Molinos El Pirata Juan Aurich Finished 1-0 19 3 3.63 2.38 -2.82%
20:30 Sport Chavelines Juniors Alianza Universidad Finished 0-1 20 80 50 2.8 156.65%
20:30 Cultural Santa Rosa Deportivo Coopsol Finished 2-2 24 5.8 4.1 21 115.55%
13:30 FC Krasnodar Women Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women Finished 1-0 16 7 3.35 7.25 72.62%
09:30 Tanjong Pagar United Home United Finished 0-6 23 51 15 1.335 19.71%
09:00 National Police Agency Busan I Park Finished 0-2 26 13 4 4.7 85.29%
11:00 Seoul E-Land Jeonnam Dragons Finished 1-1 26 2.91 4.75 21 66.17%
10:00 Daegu FC Suwon City Finished 0-0 26 18 3.73 20 167.63%
10:30 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Incheon United Finished 0-0 26 10 3.42 13 113.07%
08:00 Pocheon Ulsan Citizen FC Finished 1-1 24 6.2 3.35 9 75.16%
10:00 Dangjin Citizen Gangneung City FC Finished 3-2 24 3.136 5.5 35 88.94%
10:00 Hwaseong FC Busan Transportation Corporation Finished 1-1 25 8.5 3.15 9 83.08%
10:00 Dangjin FC Gangneung City FC 1 2.7 3 2.5 -9.40%
13:00 Djurgardens IF Hammarby IF Finished 1-0 26 2.39 18 70 104.81%
13:00 Varbergs BoIS IFK Varnamo Finished 3-0 26 3.13 17 151 159.78%
15:30 BK Hacken Elfsborg Finished 1-1 26 8 4 11 114.63%
15:30 IFK Norrkoping FK Sirius Finished 0-1 26 130 12 6.3 300.39%
Sweden ‐ Cup
12:00 Rappe GoIF Oskarshamns AIK Finished 2-4 23 80 11.5 1.83 54.82%
14:00 IFK Lulea Umea FC Finished 2-1 20 4.4 4.2 1.73 -4.16%
11:00 Vasteras SK IK Brage Finished 1-3 26 80 35 3.03 169.47%
13:00 AFC Eskilstuna Brommapojkarna Finished 3-1 26 3.4 6 40 105.85%
08:00 Hang Yuen FC Taipower FC Full Time 1-1 19 7.5 4.1 5.9 82.91%
11:30 Ravshan Zafarabad Khatlon Bokhtar 1 8.24 5.6 1.25 -9.09%
12:30 FK Ravshan Kulob Eskhata 7 1.765 3.75 4.48 -5.34%
12:30 Ravshan Zafarabad Khatlon Bokhtar 7 15 5.8 1.25 -3.76%
14:00 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda FK Istiklol 11 13 6.75 1.65 20.32%
13:00 Tanzania Prisons FC Mtibwa Sugar Finished 1-3 5 80 8.75 3.07 120.99%
21:00 Police FC Central FC Full Time 5-1 6 1.26 6.5 8.2 -6.49%
15:30 Italy U19 Women     Czech Republic U19 Women 17 1.1 12.5 33 -1.90%
15:30 France U19 Women     Spain U19 Women 18 4.92 4.12 1.75 -1.71%
18:00 Germany U19 Women     England U19 Women 18 1.95 4 3.76 -2.80%
18:00 Norway U19 Women     Sweden U19 Women 18 3.6 3.58 2.05 -4.30%
00:00 Swope Park North Texas Legends Finished 4-2 22 3.24 4 2.21 -1.10%
00:00 Minnesota United II     Vancouver Whitecaps II Finished 2-0 23 2.685 30 80 139.08%
23:00 Toronto FC II     New England Revolution II Finished (pen.) 6-4 23 2.4 3.7 2.85 -3.64%
02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps     Los Angeles FC Finished 1-0 26 3.38 16 170 174.54%
21:00 New York City Atlanta United Finished 2-2 26 25 5 40 277.36%
23:30 Columbus Crew Philadelphia Union Finished 0-0 26 2.38 3.35 3.8 1.85%
23:30 New England Revolution FC Cincinnati Finished 2-2 26 1.67 4.75 5.5 0.89%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
21:00 San Diego Wave Women Washington Spirit Women Finished 2-1 22 2.01 3.55 3.8 -4.06%
00:00 Panathinaikos Chicago Milwaukee Torrent Finished 1-3 18 1.66 4.6 4.45 -4.26%
00:30 Denton Diablos FC Lubbock Matadors SC Finished 1-2 18 1.42 5.75 8 -0.31%
00:30 Fort Worth Vaqueros Coyotes FC Finished 6-0 17 1.125 9 20 -4.76%
00:00 Louisville City FC Birmingham Legion Finished 2-1 25 1.82 8.5 80 47.15%
01:00 San Antonio Scorpions Charleston Battery Finished 2-0 25 1.4 56 94 34.63%
02:00 Monterey Bay Fc New Mexico United Finished 1-1 25 7 4.5 5.25 80.00%
02:30 Las Vegas Lights Detroit City Finished 0-1 25 56 6.25 3.3 107.95%
02:30 Phoenix Rising Orange County Blues Finished 2-2 23 1.878 4.4 4.3 0.77%
02:30 Central Valley Fuego South Georgia Tormenta Finished 0-1 20 37 5 3.1 81.95%
23:30 Loudoun United Tulsa Roughnecks Finished 2-2 25 2.5 3.8 5 15.85%
00:00 FA Euro New York New Jersey Finished 2-0 19 3.3 3.8 2.07 -4.70%
00:00 Little Rock Rangers Mississippi Finished 2-1 16 3.47 4.2 1.8 -7.56%
23:00 Chicago City SC Springfield ASC Finished 4-2 17 1.2222 7.1 11 -4.76%
USA ‐ UWSL Women
18:00 New Jersey Copa Women Keystone Women 10 1.5 4.6 5.25 -6.94%
20:00 Calgary Foothills FC Women     Impact FC Women 10 1.18 8.1 17 -2.89%
20:00 Side FC 92 Women Arkansas CometsWomen 2 1.36 4.2 7 -10.41%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 AHFC Royals Women San Antonio Surf SC Women 10 1.125 11 60 0.35%
00:00 Oklahoma City Women Dallas Women 9 5.25 4.8 1.48 -6.93%
00:30 North Alabama SC Women Chattanooga FC Women 10 8.5 5.8 3.8 80.76%
17:00 Indy Eleven Women Kalamazoo FC Women
Uruguay ‐ Cup
15:30 Ituzaingo de Maldonaldo CA Barrio Olimpico (URU) 1 1.4 3.5 8.5 -10.53%
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira Carabobo Finished 3-2 25 9 3.2 8.5 84.75%
23:15 Puerto Cabello Zamora FC Finished 0-0 25 3.65 3.1 3 7.54%
15:00 Universidad Los Andes Urena 11 30 5.5 2.76 73.17%
20:00 Fundacion Lara Deportiva Rayo Zuliano Finished 1-1 13 35 6 3.5 107.92%
20:00 El Vigia Titanes FC 6 3.75 3.005 2.136 -6.33%
21:00 Fundacion AIFI Libertador
10:00 Shb Da Nang Hanoi FC Finished 2-1 24 5 4.9 30 128.62%
11:00 Nam Dinh FC Becamex Binh Duong Finished 0-1 22 30 5.1 3.2 84.53%
08:30 Cong Anh Nhan Dan Binh Phuoc Finished 2-0 23 1.47 32 80 38.12%
10:00 Dong Tam Long An Bong Da Hue FC Finished 3-1 23 2.43 3.025 3.4 -3.50%
11:00 Pho Hien Nhs Quang Nam Finished 1-0 23 3.58 3.3 2.22 -3.18%
Data from Aug 13, 2022, 20:35
7.2999310493469
Disable AdBlockPlus