• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 06, 2022

Jul 06, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 Zambia Women     Tunisia Women 11 3.1 3.45 2.462 -1.83%
20:00 Togo Women     Cameroon Women 11 14.5 7.5 1.216 -2.41%
23:00 Argentino de Firmat CS Bombal Finished 4-2
Argentina ‐ Cup
20:00 Argentinos Juniors Defensa y Justicia Finished 0-1 26 80 8.5 3.68 148.83%
18:30 Huracan Las Heras Sol de Mayo Finished 2-0 16 3.22 50 80 191.50%
08:00 Philippines U19     Myanmar U19 Finished 1-3 13 80 8.75 1.652 36.59%
10:00 Brunei U19     Vietnam U19 Finished 0-4 8 158 12 1.015 -6.97%
13:00 Indonesia U19     Thailand U19 Finished 0-0 14 8.25 3.56 5.75 73.60%
08:00 Thailand Women     Australia U23 Women Finished 2-2 6 2.05 3.7 4 -0.80%
11:00 Philippines Women     Singapore Women Finished 7-0 6 1.02 34 51 -2.86%
11:00 Indonesia Women     Malaysia Women Finished 1-1 11 2.56 3.85 3.5 6.83%
09:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Sydney United 14 4.34 4.04 1.75 -4.70%
09:00 Hills Brumbies St George City FA Postponed 1 7.5 6 1.27 -8.04%
08:00 Maitland Edgeworth Eagles Postponed 26 1.96 4.5 3.6 -1.01%
09:00 Weston Workers Bears Cooks Hill Postponed 26 1.78 5.75 6.1 11.15%
09:00 Lampton Jaffas Charlestown City Cancelled
10:00 Wallsend FC Kahibah 1 5.75 4 1.5 -8.31%
09:30 Logan Lightning Brisbane City Postponed 26 3.22 4.2 2.21 -0.11%
09:30 Rochedale Rovers Mitchelton Postponed 14 1.51 5.5 5.6 -2.21%
10:30 Eastern Suburbs Moreton Bay Jets Postponed 26 2.98 4.5 2.95 11.51%
09:30 Virginia United Women Western Pride Women 8 8.5 6 1.29 -5.62%
09:00 Magic United Blue Tamborine Mountain
12:00 Gelephu FC BFF Academy A Finished 0-4 10 45 21 1.7 51.96%
00:30 Universitario Sucre Oriente Petrolero Finished 2-0 22 2.39 60 80 123.43%
19:00 Always Ready Nacional Potosi Finished 2-1 22 1.8 7.2 60 40.63%
22:15 Club Aurora Guabira Montero Finished 1-0 22 1.88 15 80 63.64%
18:00 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Ituano SP U20 Finished 0-1 20 32 5.6 3 84.11%
18:00 Santa Fe U20 Ypiranga RS U20 4 2.375 3.4 2.5 -10.33%
18:30 Londrina U20 Portuguesa Londrinense U20 5 1.035 17 39 -4.82%
18:30 Apucarana SC U20 Atletico Cambe U20 5 1.175 12 34 3.76%
22:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Bragantino SP U20 Finished 1-1 22 5 3.8 17 91.58%
18:00 Americano RJ Volta Redonda RJ Finished 0-1 22 60 8 2.4 79.10%
13:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Bangu RJ U20 Finished 4-0 18 1.35 8.5 80 14.83%
13:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 2-0 18 1.784 7.25 45 38.76%
17:45 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Finished 1-0 13 2 3.4 3.83 -5.23%
23:00 Criciuma Nacao Esportes 3 1.222 5.25 23 -4.97%
22:00 Boa MG Betim Esporte Clube Postponed 12 7.7 3 6.7 63.28%
22:30 EC Democrata MG Tupynambas Finished 1-0 14 2.605 3.6 14 36.41%
12:00 Minas Boca MG U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 1-4 15 60 23 1.1373 6.45%
13:30 EC Futgol MG U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 1-1 16 13 4.2 2.6 42.93%
18:00 Sao Jose SP U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 0-2 16 60 11 1.175 4.31%
18:00 Botafogo SP U20 Fc Ska Brasil Sp U20 Finished 1-1 18 7.5 3.2 6.2 64.71%
18:00 Tanabi SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Finished 0-1 18 80 13 2.47 102.31%
18:00 Penapolense SP U20 Monte Azul SP U20 Finished 2-1 19 2.92 8.5 60 109.74%
18:00 Agua Santa SP U20 Capivariano SP U20 Finished 0-4 20 60 17 2.95 141.27%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Ibrachina FC SP U20 Finished 1-0 19 2.6 8 60 90.01%
18:00 XV de Novembro SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 1-1 18 2.99 4.1 24 61.29%
18:00 Sao Bento SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 1-5 20 70 30 1.28 20.65%
18:00 Inter Bebedouro U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 3-1 19 7.1 20 70 387.49%
18:00 Noroeste Bauru SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 0-1 18 80 15 1.47 31.68%
18:00 XV de Novembro Jau U20 Mirassol SP U20 Finished 0-1 17 45 7.2 1.9 45.47%
18:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Aracatuba SP U20 Finished 1-0 18 2.1 6.7 40 53.74%
22:00 Oeste SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 0-0 22 7.5 3.35 10.5 89.72%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Operario PR CRB Finished 2-3 26 80 9 3.97 166.31%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
19:00 Sao Paulo Crystal Icasa Finished 1-1 24 12 4 3.95 70.50%
02:00 Canada Women     Trinidad and Tobago Women Finished 6-0 13 1.02 34 101 -1.93%
00:30 Boca Juniors     Corinthians SP Finished (pen.) 5-6 26 16 3.3 40 156.06%
00:30 Libertad Asuncion     Atletico PR 26 15 3.61 20 154.02%
22:15 Colon de Santa Fe     Talleres De Cordoba Finished 0-2 26 36 5.75 3.41 102.04%
22:15 Palmeiras SP     Cerro Porteno Finished 5-0 26 1.37 17 150 25.72%
00:30 Internacional RS     Colo Colo Finished 4-1 26 1.7 16.75 100 51.99%
22:15 Ceara     The Strongest Finished 3-0 26 1.31 17.25 150 20.77%
14:00 Eding Sport Women Louves Miniproff Women Finished 1-1 4 5.25 3.68 1.57 -9.02%
China ‐ League 2
07:30 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC Yichun Grand Tiger Finished 0-0 16 11 4.05 13 141.11%
07:30 Zhuhai Qinao FC Dongguan Guanlian Finished 0-2 15 45 7.7 1.76 38.84%
07:30 Nantong HC Hunan Xiangtao Finished 2-0 13 1.31 30 80 23.58%
07:30 Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur Dandong Tengyue Finished 2-4 12 21 6.5 1.342 5.64%
11:30 Hubei Istar Yanbian Longding Finished 0-1 18 35 5.9 2.602 71.71%
10:30 Hangzhou Greentown Dalian Aerbin Finished 2-0 26 2.25 19 60 94.65%
11:30 Changchun Yatai Shandong Luneng Finished 1-2 26 80 17 1.63 46.02%
00:00 El Nacional Quito CA Santo Domingo Finished 2-0 22 1.6 4.25 7.9 1.33%
20:30 Chacaritas SC America de Quito Finished 0-1 25 2.845 2.92 3.36 0.85%
Egypt ‐ Cup
16:00 Talaea El Gaish Suez Montakab Finished 0-1 26 32 4.35 8.2 161.04%
19:00 Pyramids FC Ceramica Cleopatra Finished 2-1 26 1.83 7.75 45 43.33%
15:30 Reipas PeKa Finished 5-0 26 1.25 50 80 20.12%
15:30 EIF Ekenas IF Gnistan Finished 0-2 26 80 60 3.82 243.71%
15:30 FF Jaro PEPO Finished 3-0 26 1.63 60 80 55.60%
15:30 KPV Kokkola JaPS Finished 1-0 26 1.96 8 70 53.97%
15:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) Finished 2-3 26 45 5.9 5.6 170.06%
15:30 PK-35 Vantaa Seinajoen JK II Finished 2-0 26 2.325 60 80 117.73%
Georgia ‐ Cup
13:30 Sulori Vani Dinamo Tbilisi II Finished (pen.) 6-7 3 11.75 6.25 1.12 -12.12%
13:30 FC Gonio Guria Lanchkhuti Finished 1-2
19:15 Grindavik Women UMF Tindastoll Women Finished 0-2 20 6.15 4.82 1.5 -3.54%
12:00 Estonia U19 Women     Lithuania U19 Women 6 1.56 4.54 4.65 -7.09%
12:00 Mauritius     Swaziland Finished 0-3 22 80 60 1.8 71.02%
15:00 Lesotho     Malawi Finished 2-1 25 4.75 25 80 280.19%
07:30 Farul Constanta     Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 1-2 18 40 5.5 3.09 88.52%
07:30 Chavdar Etropole     PFC Minyor Pernik
08:00 Gloria Buzau     Unirea Slobozia Finished 0-2 15 94 56 2.95 172.12%
08:00 Saturn Ramenskoe     Znamya Truda Finished 2-2
08:00 Gyori ETO     STK Samorin Finished 2-1 11 2 6.25 45 46.58%
08:15 FK Prostejov     Znojmo Finished 1-0 11 1.43 5.9 7.5 -0.21%
08:30 Vasas Budapest     KFC Komarno Finished 4-1 21 1.63 6 19.75 20.37%
09:00 Slovan Liberec     Dukla Prague Finished 1-1 18 4.65 4.8 7 76.60%
09:00 Mlada Boleslav     FK Pardubice Finished 4-0 23 1.5 11.25 90 30.43%
09:00 FK Varnsdorf     Viktoria Zizkov Finished 1-1 20 6.25 4.75 8.25 103.36%
09:00 MTK Budapest     III Keruleti TVE Finished 3-0 15 1.19 11.25 18 1.55%
09:00 SFC Opava     GKS Jastrzebie Finished 3-0 24 1.755 8 90 41.66%
09:00 Sporting Braga     Oliveirense Finished 6-2
09:00 Zalaegerszegi TE     Slask Wroclaw Finished 2-3 22 56 6.75 2.4 71.62%
09:00 Pogon Siedlce     Znicz Pruszkow Finished 2-5 17 100 11.5 3 132.40%
09:00 Sigma Olomouc     Vysocina Jihlava Finished 3-0 23 1.46 11.25 100 27.58%
09:00 Dunaujvaros-Palhalma ASE     Budaorsi Finished 2-2
10:30 Jong AZ Alkmaar     Jong Sparta Rotterdam Finished 4-0 13 1.95 4.36 4.2 2.01%
13:00 Bristol City     Cheltenham Finished 2-0 6 1.45 4.5 6 -7.28%
13:00 Arsenal Tula     Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Finished 0-1 4 4.65 3.45 1.8 -5.70%
14:00 KV Mechelen     Royal Excelsior Virton Cancelled
15:00 Fastav Zlin     MFK Vyskov Finished 3-0 23 1.45 44 100 38.43%
15:00 Sparta Prague     Rijeka Finished 2-0 24 2 54 94 88.98%
15:00 Mezokovesd Zsory     Kazincbarcikai Finished 1-1 19 1.95 7.2 13 37.24%
15:00 Optik Rathenow     SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 1-5 22 15 8.2 1.19 -2.81%
15:00 Szentlorinci     Szekszardi Finished 2-1 17 1.32 9.5 100 14.57%
15:00 SK Lisen     Banik Ostrava Finished 0-2 24 100 50 1.75 66.27%
15:00 FCSB     Mioveni Finished 1-0 22 1.4 10 78 20.90%
15:00 ND Gorica     Slask Wroclaw Finished 1-1 23 11.75 3.7 6.5 96.38%
15:00 Diosgyori VTK     Dukla Banska Bystrica
15:00 Guingamp     Avranches Finished 3-0 11 1.296 5.8 8.4 -5.93%
15:00 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie     Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 0-9 12 92 14.75 1.45 30.15%
15:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     Aris Limassol Finished 4-2 9 2.85 3.7 2.325 -4.88%
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar     SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 2-0
15:00 Wisla Krakow     Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 1-0 24 2.875 3.84 2.345 -3.35%
15:30 Schalke 04     SC Verl Finished 1-0 25 1.31 7.5 76 9.91%
15:30 Greuther Furth     FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 3-1 25 2.08 11.5 80 72.35%
15:30 Spartak Pleven     Dunav Ruse Finished 2-1
16:00 Indija     FK IMT Beograd Finished 3-1
16:00 Fortuna Sittard     VfL Bochum Finished 1-1 26 8.25 5.1 4.5 85.35%
16:00 AS Monaco     Austria Wien Finished 2-2 26 1.72 4.6 4.6 -1.59%
16:00 Eintracht Braunschweig     Union Berlin Finished 1-0 26 4.9 4.9 32 127.58%
16:00 Paksi SE     Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Finished 2-2 22 5.5 4.46 9 93.37%
16:00 Worgl     Sint-Truidense Finished 0-6
16:00 CSU Craiova     Al-Duhail Finished 1-1 17 4.4 4.7 6 64.82%
16:00 Warta Poznan     MKS Chojniczanka Finished 4-2 24 1.58 11.5 100 37.01%
16:00 Loznica     FK Drina Zvornik Finished 5-0 4 1.8 11.5 100 53.25%
16:00 Metalac GM     Zvijezda Brgule Finished 1-2 4 100 56 3.5 218.91%
16:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor     Raca Bratislava Finished 2-1 11 1.5 8 19.5 18.63%
16:00 FK Pohronie     Trencin Finished 3-4 23 30 5.5 1.7 24.47%
16:30 Racing Union Luxembourg     Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 2-2 20 21 10.75 1.13 -2.50%
16:30 SVG Bleiburg     Wolfsberger AC II Finished 2-1 17 11 8.3 1.25 -1.13%
16:30 Wiener Viktoria     Celtic Finished 0-7 18 80 40 1.05 1.02%
16:30 Grazer AK     Wolfsberger AC Finished 2-1 24 10.5 7.75 56 313.01%
16:30 Chemie Leipzig     Blau-Weiss Leipzig Finished 5-1 8 1.15 17 26 3.43%
16:30 ND Primorje     Tabor Sezana Finished 1-0 18 3.5 4 1.95 -4.63%
17:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II     TVD Velbert Finished 6-0 18 1.55 11.5 100 34.75%
17:00 SG Wattenscheid 09     TUS Bovinghausen Finished 0-1 18 1.97 5.5 5.5 14.78%
17:00 Hella Dornbirner SV     Austria Lustenau Finished 0-5 21 100 14.5 1.06 -2.19%
17:00 FC Liefering     SV Grodig Finished 2-0 22 1.17 56 100 13.31%
17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes     Trofense Finished 4-1 17 1.38 11.5 100 21.71%
17:00 RBC Roosendaal     FC Eindhoven
17:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen     Willem II Finished 1-2 21 14 7.3 1.25 -0.83%
17:00 KFC Uerdingen 05     Blau-Gelb Uberruhr
17:00 AZ Alkmaar     PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 2-2 25 7.5 3.85 7.5 89.97%
17:00 SV Sonsbeck     Straelen Finished 2-2 9 9.7 7.1 1.37 2.68%
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven     Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 2-1 21 1.67 4.45 5.1 -1.92%
17:20 FSV Fernwald     BG Marburg
17:30 Bad Vilbel     Erlensee Finished 0-0 15 9.5 5.7 6.75 133.18%
17:30 Katwijk     PEC Zwolle Finished 2-1 16 6.95 4.9 1.45 -3.63%
17:30 Viktoria Griesheim     Niedernhausen Finished 3-0 7 1.46 6.2 6.9 0.89%
17:30 Nuenen     Helmond Sport Finished 0-2 9 18 10.5 1.12 -4.18%
18:00 Bath City     Colchester United Finished 1-3 23 56 8.25 1.58 29.54%
18:30 Kendal Town     Carlisle United Finished 0-9
18:45 Brechin City     Aberdeen Finished 1-7 16 18.75 9.8 1.17 -1.00%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 FC Tokyo Consadole Sapporo Finished 3-0 25 2.6 19 101 123.64%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Sagan Tosu Postponed 26 1.77 4.1 5.2 -0.12%
10:00 Vissel Kobe Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 2-1 26 5 3.95 8 72.96%
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Nagoya Grampus Finished 0-1 26 81 7 3.32 119.10%
10:00 Yokohama F Marinos Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 3-0 26 2.58 16 101 117.39%
10:00 Kashima Antlers Cerezo Osaka Finished 3-3 26 41 7 3.58 123.93%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Gamba Osaka Finished 1-0 26 2.3 6 31 57.80%
10:00 Jubilo Iwata Avispa Fukuoka Finished 0-1 26 81 7 2.74 92.25%
10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Kyoto Sanga Finished 2-2 26 5 4.33 15 100.96%
09:00 Grulla Morioka Ryukyu Finished 0-1 24 44 5.5 3.35 98.79%
10:00 Yokohama SCC Blaublitz Akita 4 1.7 3.74 5.55 -3.46%
10:00 Albirex Niigata JEF United Ichihara Finished 1-2 26 27 4.85 4.5 114.85%
10:00 Okayama Omiya Ardija Finished 4-2 26 5.25 3.3 7.5 59.53%
10:00 Machida Zelvia Mito Hollyhock Finished 2-3 26 45 7.5 6.75 229.27%
10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Oita Trinita Finished 0-0 26 8.75 3.36 9 91.20%
10:00 Roasso Kumamoto Tokushima Vortis Finished 1-1 25 9 3.2 10.75 93.56%
10:00 Tochigi SC Tokyo Verdy Finished 0-1 26 72 7.75 2.94 107.01%
10:00 Vegalta Sendai Ventforet Kofu Finished 3-0 24 2.85 11.5 90 122.74%
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Montedio Yamagata Finished 1-1 24 4.65 3.42 6 48.34%
10:00 Yokohama FC Blaublitz Akita Finished 1-1 22 72 7.25 5.7 205.57%
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 2-1 26 2.3 6.75 45 65.25%
17:30 Ma`an Sahab SC Finished 2-1 26 5.2 5.67 21 140.22%
10:00 Coast Stima APS Bomet Finished 2-2 13 35 5.25 2.31 53.39%
12:00 Sony Sugar Mully Children Family FC Finished 3-2 16 3.4 6 45 107.04%
12:00 Muranga Seal Kisumu All Stars Finished 3-1 12 1.4 7.25 45 14.36%
15:00 Auda BFC Daugavpils Finished 2-0 25 1.73 13 101 50.41%
09:00 Marijampole City NFA Kaunas Finished 1-1 21 6 3.7 9.75 85.36%
12:00 Dainava Alytus FA Siauliai II Finished 3-0 25 1.24 8 80 5.94%
13:00 Trakai II Babrungas Finished 1-1 25 10.25 3.9 6 92.07%
16:00 Banga Gargzdai II Minija Kretinga Finished 2-1 25 1.775 5 37 26.52%
16:00 Nevezis Kedainiai Garliava Finished 3-1 23 1.18 8.25 80 1.92%
16:00 Atmosfera Mazeikiai FC Neptunas Klaipeda Finished 2-2 25 5.2 4 1.71 -2.64%
16:00 BFA Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 4-2 24 3.3 5 32 87.17%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Terengganu Kedah FA Finished 1-0 19 1.864 9 80 51.49%
00:05 Pioneros de Cancun Raya2 Expansion Finished 0-1 21 72 7.25 4.5 167.35%
02:05 Dorados de Sinaloa Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 1-2 21 45 6.75 3.16 105.41%
22:00 Alacranes de Durango CA La Paz Finished 0-0 21 5.5 3.6 11 81.65%
08:30 Shan United Chin United Finished 2-1
08:40 Shan United GFA
17:00 Molde Jerv Finished 1-1 25 5.67 8.4 21 191.52%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
16:45 8 Сентября General Caballero Finished 1-4 8 80 11.5 3.128 138.58%
18:45 24 Setiembre Valle Pucu Atletico Colegiales Finished (pen.) 6-7 10 7.75 3.9 8 95.91%
Romania ‐ Cup
15:00 Oltul Curtisoara ACS Roberto Ziduri Finished 4-5 9 2.05 4.9 2.8 -4.67%
15:00 ASA Targu Mures Acsm Codlea
15:00 AS Victoria Letcani Victoria Horia 6 1.85 5 3 -6.88%
10:00 Jeonnam Dragons Gyeongnam FC Finished 1-1 26 7.5 3.38 7.5 77.77%
10:30 FC Anyang National Police Agency Finished 1-1 26 8.5 3.3 9 88.04%
10:30 Busan I Park Gimpo Citizen FC Finished 0-3 26 81 14 3.48 169.45%
10:00 Incheon United Suwon City Finished 0-1 26 70 18 3.3 168.19%
10:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Daegu FC Finished 1-1 26 13 3.34 8 99.47%
10:30 FC Seoul Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 0-1 26 105 11.25 2.14 76.77%
16:00 Jonkopings Sodra U21 Varbergs Bois U21 Finished 1-2 1 4.6 4.2 1.44 -13.04%
13:00 Mtibwa Sugar Tanzania Prisons FC Finished 0-1 7 44 5.75 4.27 132.11%
14:00 Tobol Kostanay     Ferencvarosi Finished 0-0 26 12.5 3.82 5.5 90.99%
16:00 HJK Helsinki     Rigas FS Finished 1-0 26 2 9 100 61.00%
16:00 Bodo-Glimt     KI Klaksvik Finished 3-0 26 1.23 14.5 125 12.36%
17:30 F91 Dudelange     KF Tirana Finished 1-0 26 2.83 9 105 110.97%
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar     Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 0-0 26 6.25 3.45 10 81.87%
18:15 Maribor     Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 0-0 26 8.75 3.62 14.25 117.06%
18:30 Slovan Bratislava     Dinamo Batumi Finished 0-0 26 5.25 4.12 18.25 104.92%
15:00 Inter Turku     FC Drita Gjilan Finished 1-0 26 2.15 10.75 105 76.16%
18:00 Vikingur Gota     College Europa Finished 1-0 26 1.9 8.5 86 52.53%
13:00 Spain U19 Women     Sweden U19 Women Finished 1-0 16 1.37 5.15 8.4 -4.14%
15:30 Norway U19 Women     France U19 Women Finished 1-0 18 3.42 3.74 2.1 -3.47%
19:00 England Women     Austria Women Finished 1-0 26 1.2 9 72 4.35%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
23:30 Connecticut Rush Women New England Mutiny Women 7 10 7.1 1.182 -7.99%
23:00 Alexandria Reds Northern Virginia United Finished 1-4 9 1.9 4.2 3.4 -5.53%
23:00 Atlantic City FC Monmouth Finished 1-1 8 2.2 4 2.8 -5.81%
23:30 Morris Elite SC Hershey Finished 4-3 8 1.5 4.76 5.33 -6.05%
01:00 Northern Colorado Hailstorm Forward Madison FC Finished 1-2 24 28 5 3.9 103.20%
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Indy Eleven Finished 1-0 25 1.95 4.48 5.9 10.43%
23:30 Detroit City Hartford Athletic Finished 1-1 25 2.1 3.95 3.65 -0.33%
23:30 Atlanta United II Birmingham Legion Finished 3-3 25 15 6.5 1.538 14.85%
19:00 FC Florida U23 Miami AC Finished 1-2 19 2.29 3.7 2.804 -5.98%
20:00 Black Rock Vermont Green FC Finished 1-0 5 3 3.88 1.93 -9.84%
21:00 Carolina RailHawks West Virginia United Finished 1-2 5 2.82 3.83 2.02 -9.97%
22:00 Motown Westchester Flames Finished 2-2 16 1.13 13 18.5 -1.57%
22:00 Miami City Caledonia Lakeland SC Finished 7-1 20 1.27 17 45 15.15%
23:00 Fort Wayne FC Toledo Villa FC Finished 3-0 17 1.42 32 70 33.38%
23:00 SC Cleveland South Bend Lions FC Finished 0-2 21 9 6.5 1.4 2.12%
23:00 Boston Bolts Seacoast United Phantoms Finished 2-3 16 3.26 4.2 1.909 -6.43%
23:00 Carolina Discoveries Charlotte FC Finished 2-6 21 70 32 3.34 189.91%
23:00 Lionsbridge Christos FC Finished 2-1 9 1.595 4.62 4.36 -6.78%
23:00 Tri-Cities FC SSA Kings Finished 2-0 9 2.09 3.8 3.01 -6.88%
23:00 Lansing City Football Midwest United FC Finished 1-0 8 1.808 4 3.64 -7.22%
23:00 Cedar Stars Rush Hudson Valley Hammers Finished 3-5 10 1.882 4.1 3.36 -6.79%
23:00 Lehigh Valley West Chester United Finished 0-6 9 6 5.2 1.39 -7.27%
23:00 Junior Lone Star FC Ocean City Nor'easters Finished 0-0 5 5.65 5.05 1.36 -9.93%
23:30 Manhattan SC Long Island Rough Riders Finished 1-2 21 2.66 4.1 2.6 -0.44%
23:30 Asheville City Bantams Finished 7-1 16 2.24 3.56 3.24 -3.47%
23:30 Northern Virginia FC Virginia Beach United Finished 5-0 19 2.248 7.2 13 51.37%
23:30 Blackwatch Rush AC Connecticut Finished 1-6 9 2.18 3.94 2.76 -6.96%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
18:00 FC Miami City Women Caledonia SC Women 2 1.16 9 12 -5.35%
21:00 Northern Virginia FC Women McLean Soccer Women 2 17 10 1.09 -7.09%
23:00 Christos FC Women Eagle FC Women 3 2.17 4 2.7 -7.51%
23:30 Brooklyn City FC Women New Jersey Alliance Women 11 1.104 10 21 -5.07%
Uruguay ‐ Cup
16:30 Mar de Fondo Huracan DPA Finished 4-0 4 2.22 13 45 81.95%
23:00 Institution Atletica Rio Negro Wanderers Santa Lucia Finished 3-1 5 3.4 3.5 2.35 -0.53%
23:00 Paysandu FC (URU) CA Bella Vista Finished 1-0 3 2.43 3.1 2.8 -8.36%
23:00 CD Colonia Santa Emilia FC Finished 3-1 4 1.29 6 19 0.55%
Data from Aug 13, 2022, 21:42
5.8470149040222
Disable AdBlockPlus