• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 05, 2022

Aug 05, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
22:00 Gimnasia La Plata Godoy Cruz 26 3.21 6.25 52 103.77%
18:30 San Miguel Deportivo Merlo Finished 1-2 26 80 25 3.82 218.19%
23:10 Deportivo Moron Club Almagro Finished 3-0 26 2.775 14 50 121.34%
18:45 Sarmiento Resistencia Centro Juventud Antoniana Finished 2-1 18 1.58 4.1 7.3 -1.36%
13:45 Pyunik II BKMA Yerevan II Finished 0-2 9 1.792 3.66 4.08 -7.09%
10:15 Holland Park Hawks Souths United 2 2.05 4.5 3.7 2.01%
10:15 Grange Thistle Virginia United 2 1.45 5.25 5.5 -5.83%
10:30 Gold Coast United Gold Coast Knights Finished 2-2 26 8.5 4 5 76.17%
10:00 Modbury Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 3-4 13 27 4.8 3.26 81.12%
09:00 Salisbury Women Adelaide City Women Finished 1-2 19 46 5 2.97 79.07%
11:00 Fulham United Women Metro United Women Finished 0-3 19 36 9 1.7 37.53%
10:15 Melbourne Knights Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 2-0 26 4.45 13 151 224.40%
10:30 St. Albans Saints Eastern Lions Finished 1-1 26 5 4.55 13 101.33%
11:30 Perth Glory U21 Sorrento SC Finished 1-5 25 201 13 1.93 66.66%
11:00 Curtin University Women Murdoch University Melville Women Finished 0-3 5 32 12 1.06 -5.48%
11:30 Fremantle City Women Perth SC Women Finished 1-5 11 24 9 1.6 28.57%
16:10 Austria Wien II Kapfenberger SV Finished 2-2 24 3.45 3.9 12.25 59.26%
16:10 SV Horn Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 2-1 26 8.5 4.3 3.4 55.20%
16:10 First Vienna SKN St Polten Finished 1-1 26 5.5 3.5 6.25 59.35%
16:10 SKU Amstetten Trenkwalder Admira Finished 1-1 26 5.75 3.8 5.25 59.35%
18:30 Lafnitz FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 0-4 25 90 11.5 3 131.80%
16:15 Reichenau FC Kitzbuhel Finished 1-2 20 2.05 4.1 3.42 -2.35%
16:30 VfB Hohenems Hella Dornbirner SV Finished 3-1 16 1.99 8.75 80 58.91%
16:30 St Jakob im Rosental Austria Klagenfurt Finished 2-1 4 1.909 3.8 3.05 -10.30%
16:30 FC Hard Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau
17:00 SC Schwaz SC Imst Finished 0-2 20 1.8 4.9 4 -0.95%
17:00 Leoben WSC Hertha Wels Finished 0-0 18 2 4.4 4.25 3.89%
17:00 SC Kalsdorf Gleichenberg Finished 2-4 19 34 5.5 2.47 62.31%
17:00 SAK Klagenfurt Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 2-2 20 5 3.95 3.65 37.53%
17:00 Allerheiligen LASK Linz II Finished 0-7 14 80 8.75 2.34 80.46%
17:00 SV Ried II SC Weiz Finished 4-0 17 2.47 8.75 80 88.10%
17:00 ASV Drassburg ASV Siegendorf Finished 0-1 20 29 5.25 2 37.94%
17:00 SC Mannsdorf AS Koma Elektra Finished 1-1 18 6 4.06 3.94 49.97%
17:00 SK Bischofshofen FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Postponed 19 3.12 3.7 2.6 2.52%
17:00 SV Grodig Anif Finished 0-3 19 2.51 3.85 2.65 -3.43%
17:00 UFC Hallein SAK 1914 Finished 0-6 5 1.9 3.33 3.53 -9.90%
17:00 Weinland Gamlitz SV Ilz
17:00 Feldkirchen SV Kraig Finished 2-0 4 2.2 3.45 2.625 -11.14%
17:30 Kundl SV Telfs Finished 2-2 7 4.05 3.9 1.85 -4.20%
17:30 Worgl WSG Wattens II Finished 1-2 2 1.75 4 4.35 -4.88%
17:30 SC Wiener Neustadt Stripfing-Weiden Finished 2-3 18 80 9 1.16 1.45%
17:30 Wiener SK AXA FCM Traiskirchen Finished 2-1 19 6.25 3.88 5.75 69.02%
17:30 Kuchl TSV St. Johann Finished 1-1 19 6 3.8 11.5 93.51%
17:30 SC Ritzing Leithaprodersdorf
17:30 Worgl WSG Wattens 5 1.74 3.43 4.12 -9.83%
18:00 Kremser SC SR Fach-Donaufeld Finished 4-6 17 18.5 4.5 2.305 40.82%
18:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 USV Scheiblingkirchen Finished 3-3 16 4.6 3.65 5 44.64%
15:30 Kapaz Ganja Zira Finished 1-2 26 7.5 4.54 7.75 107.20%
17:30 FC Vitebsk FC Energetik-BGU Finished 0-3 19 80 8.25 2.05 60.90%
18:45 Club Brugge Zulte Waregem Finished 1-1 26 13 6.5 45 295.27%
00:00 3 de Febrero     FC Libertad Beni 4 5.45 5.25 1.45 -5.98%
19:00 Always Ready Real Santa Cruz Finished 4-0 25 1.13 14 90 3.36%
23:30 Oriente Petrolero Atletico Palmaflor Finished 0-0 24 1.85 3.7 6 2.30%
15:30 Velez Mostar FK Zeljeznicar Finished 3-1 22 2.3 6.25 45 62.07%
18:00 Avai U20 Concordia AC U20 1 1.475 4 5.75 -9.25%
22:00 EC Lemense SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 1-1 22 5.75 4.05 10.75 94.61%
22:00 CA Lemense SP XV de Novembro SP 2 3 3.1 2.3 -8.32%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 CRB Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-1 26 5.75 2.9 6 45.90%
22:00 Operario PR Nautico Capibaribe Finished 1-0 26 6.25 3.06 14.5 79.93%
22:00 Vila Nova GO Ituano SP Finished 1-1 26 7.5 2.93 9 70.72%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Spartak Varna PFC Hebar Finished 0-1 26 80 9 3.7 153.88%
18:00 Slavia Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad Postponed 25 5.75 4.2 1.68 -0.72%
00:00 Real Espana     Real Esteli Finished 3-1 24 1.85 10 60 52.16%
02:00 CSD Municipal     Atletico Vega Real Finished 5-0 24 1.23 11.25 27 6.50%
00:30 Atletico PR     Estudiantes La Plata Finished 0-0 26 7.5 3.81 15.25 116.74%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Beijing Ligong Zibo Sunday Finished 0-1 25 11 5 6.7 127.19%
08:00 Beijing Baxy Shaanxi Changan Finished 0-3 26 80 50 1.98 86.03%
08:00 Shenyang Urban Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC Finished 1-2 23 80 50 2.38 120.91%
11:30 Suzhou Dongwu Heilongjiang Lava Spring Finished 2-1 25 3.2 30 80 179.07%
09:30 Shanghai Shenhua Changchun Yatai Finished 0-0 26 18 3.48 4.35 74.58%
11:30 Hebei Zhongji Chengdu Qianbao Finished 0-1 26 105 11.5 1.36 20.22%
12:00 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Hangzhou Greentown Finished 0-2 26 135 82 1.77 71.06%
22:45 Independiente Medellin La Equidad Finished 1-1 26 2.08 4.7 18 33.50%
01:00 Bogota FC Cucuta Deportivo Finished 2-1 26 2.32 7.5 50 71.13%
21:00 San Jose FC AD Aserri Finished 0-3 23 27 9 2.5 82.43%
21:00 Uruguay de Coronado AD Cartagena Finished 1-1 21 8 4.2 5.75 86.22%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
18:00 Varteks Varazdin Dinamo Zagreb Finished 1-1 25 8.72 5.25 5 97.96%
16:00 Sfk Vrchovina Slovacko II Finished 1-1 21 6.35 5.3 4.6 77.45%
17:00 FC Hlucin Hranice Finished 4-1 20 1.51 8.75 80 26.74%
15:00 MFK Karvina Graffin Vlasim Finished 3-2 26 1.9 4.95 28 30.88%
16:00 Vysocina Jihlava Sigma Olomouc II Finished 1-1 25 7.75 3.7 8 90.73%
16:00 SFC Opava Dukla Prague Finished 3-0 26 2.6 11.5 90 107.18%
16:30 Hvidovre Hillerod Finished 3-1 24 1.32 14.5 100 19.54%
17:00 Helsingor FC Fredericia Finished 3-2 26 2.02 8.5 56 58.59%
17:00 AGF Aarhus Women KoldingQ Women Finished 1-1 18 2.73 4.25 2.35 -2.64%
16:00 VB 1968 Herlev IF Finished 2-0 9 1.756 4.1 3.95 -6.24%
16:30 Ledoje-Smorum Allerod FK Finished 0-1 16 4 4.45 1.72 -5.31%
17:00 Goerslev IF Gentofte Vangede Finished 2-0 13 2.53 4.1 2.4 -5.29%
16:00 Randers FC AC Horsens Finished 1-0 26 2.17 10.25 105 76.08%
18:00 Lyngby BK Midtjylland Finished 3-3 26 13.75 3.9 11.25 139.22%
Ecuador ‐ Cup
00:00 9 de Octubre SD Aucas Finished 2-0 26 3.52 3.25 2.85 6.08%
00:30 Libertad Loja CA Santo Domingo Finished 2-1 23 1.87 3.41 5.5 -0.97%
16:30 Misr El Maqasha National Bank Finished 1-2 26 45 7.25 1.8 39.72%
19:00 El Gounah El Zamalek Finished 1-4 26 80 11.5 1.57 35.80%
18:45 Birmingham City Huddersfield Town Finished 2-1 25 2.55 13 100 108.73%
England ‐ FA Cup
18:45 Bishops Cleeve Wantage Town Finished 4-1 8 1.9 5.6 7.8 20.03%
18:45 Market Drayton Shifnal Town 7 4.46 4.25 2.22 9.90%
18:45 Wroxham Dereham Town 10 2.375 4.9 5.8 25.38%
19:00 Crystal Palace Arsenal Finished 0-2 26 165 98 1.9 84.30%
14:00 Fulham U23 West Ham United U23 Finished 3-1 22 2.85 50 80 160.84%
17:00 Aston Villa U23 Middlesbrough U23 Finished 3-3 13 19 5 13 203.44%
18:00 Derby County U23 Leeds United U23 11 60 16 1.85 61.37%
18:00 Everton U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 2-0 20 3.45 50 80 210.22%
14:00 Fulham U21 West Ham United U21 2 2.71 4.3 3.58 13.52%
12:00 Norwich City U23 Sunderland U23 Finished 3-2 14 2.5 13 80 104.32%
17:00 Derby County U23 Leeds United U23 Finished 2-5
17:00 Derby County Leeds United U23 3 3.2 3.25 2.17 -7.49%
16:00 JK Tammeka Tartu Flora Tallinn Finished 0-1 26 48 11 1.16 2.69%
14:00 KI Klaksvik Skala IF Postponed 15 1.07 11.5 29 -5.30%
16:00 PPJ Reipas Finished 0-3 26 70 25 2.06 85.28%
16:00 KaaPo SalPa Finished 2-3 24 60 9 1.28 10.01%
15:30 PK-35 Helsinki Women Aland United Women Finished 1-3 26 80 9 1.74 43.20%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:00 Lyon Ajaccio Finished 2-1 26 1.4 14.25 56 24.64%
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Bayern Munchen Finished 1-6 26 30 15 1.55 34.20%
16:30 SV Sandhausen Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 1-0 26 3.46 6.75 60 120.35%
16:30 Greuther Furth Karlsruher Finished 1-1 26 6 4.15 7.25 83.30%
17:00 MSV Duisburg Rot Weiss Essen Finished 2-2 25 5.25 3.7 4.7 48.48%
17:00 SV Oberachern Offenburger Finished 3-0 22 2.4 11.75 90 94.98%
17:00 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Hannoverscher SC Finished 1-0 22 2.1 5.25 27 42.11%
17:30 Victoria Hamburg Hamburger SV III Finished 3-2 19 1.25 7.25 10.12 -3.54%
17:30 SSVg Velbert MSV Dusseldorf Finished 1-1 19 1.182 9.5 94 3.96%
17:00 FSV 08 Bissingen Reutlingen Finished 1-0 22 1.94 6.75 66 47.33%
17:00 FC Nottingen SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 2-4 21 19.5 4.45 5.25 114.37%
17:30 FC 08 Villingen Freiburger Finished 1-0 14 1.34 5.95 8.2 -3.50%
16:30 Deisenhofen SV Erlbach Finished 1-0 23 1.5 5 6.25 -2.60%
16:30 SV Schalding Heining FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 1-1 17 2.05 4.02 3.06 -5.96%
17:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV Landsberg Finished 1-3 23 76 6.25 1.65 28.33%
17:00 Feucht Wurzburger FV Finished 2-1 23 2.07 4.14 19 28.66%
17:00 Suderelbe USC Paloma Finished 1-2 14 1.87 4.8 3.66 -1.61%
17:30 TuRa Harksheide Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Finished 1-0 14 2.32 4.55 2.76 -1.30%
17:30 Wandsbeker Concordia TSV Buchholz Finished 4-0 14 1.33 5.9 8.7 -3.50%
18:15 Eimsbuetteler TV TuS Dassendorf Finished 3-0 13 6.15 5.2 1.375 -7.59%
17:45 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf FSV Union Furstenwalde Finished 4-0 15 1.46 11.25 90 27.40%
18:00 Neuruppin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Finished 3-0 13 2.18 4 2.7 -7.33%
17:00 Eilenburg Wacker Nordhausen Finished 1-0 22 1.28 6 8.8 -5.80%
17:30 Ahrweiler BC SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich Finished 2-2 16 5.5 4.16 5.75 67.75%
17:30 Pirmasens FV Dudenhofen Finished 2-0 20 1.74 4.38 4.82 -1.04%
17:30 Concordia Wiemelhausen YEG Hassel 10 2.98 4.53 2.14 -2.31%
17:00 SV Heimstetten Schweinfurt Finished 3-2 25 4.5 11.5 80 210.87%
17:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Holstein Kiel II Finished 2-1 25 2.31 3.6 3.28 -1.53%
17:30 VfB Lubeck Kickers Emden Finished 3-0 25 1.208 7 17 -2.87%
16:00 FSV Luckenwalde Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 1-1 23 1.85 7 70 43.33%
17:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 Germania Halberstadt Finished 2-1 23 2.29 4.8 23 45.24%
17:00 VSG Altglienicke Energie Cottbus Finished 2-0 23 2.516 4.6 24 52.32%
17:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Alemannia Aachen Finished 1-1 25 7.25 3.75 3.2 39.45%
17:00 Fortuna Koln SV Rodinghausen Finished 0-2 25 94 18 3.2 164.07%
17:30 Preussen Munster FC Bocholt Finished 5-0 25 1.29 11.5 90 14.51%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
18:00 Vasas Budapest Paksi SE Finished 2-2 25 7.75 4.3 8 105.51%
19:15 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer HK Kopavogur Finished 0-1 26 80 11 2.25 82.53%
19:15 KV Vesturbaer Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 2-1 26 3.05 4.9 35 78.41%
19:15 Kordrengir Fjolnir Finished 0-0 26 7.5 3.8 8.5 94.50%
20:00 Fylkir Reykjavik Grindavik Finished 5-2 26 1.45 50 80 38.47%
18:00 HK-Vikingur Women Fylkir Reykjavik Women Finished 0-0 19 1.4 5.5 8.6 -1.22%
18:00 Augnablik Women HK Kopavogur Women Finished 1-2 19 58 7.25 1.55 24.95%
19:15 Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women UMF Tindastoll Women Finished 0-5 19 19 8.1 1.15 -4.37%
19:15 Reynir Sandgerdi UMF Njardvik Finished 1-0 25 8.5 5.4 5.2 101.96%
18:30 Augnablik KH Hlidarendi Finished 1-2 15 1.58 4.5 4.46 -7.35%
19:15 KFG Gardabaer Vaengir Jupiters Finished 3-2 14 1.41 5.3 6 -6.07%
19:15 Breidablik Women Keflavik Women Finished 3-0 20 1.07 16 60 -1.36%
09:30 Techno Aryan Railway FC 5 2.27 3.41 3.155 -4.83%
09:30 Bhawanipore FC Southern Samity FC 5 1.4 5.14 7.7 -3.73%
09:30 George Telegraph FC United Sports Club 9 3.25 3.74 2.08 -5.29%
09:00 PSM Makassar Persija Jakarta Finished 1-1 26 6.5 3.1 7.7 64.94%
13:30 Arema Cronus PSS Sleman Finished 0-0 23 5.5 4.08 16 104.33%
06:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot     Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Finished 1-1 10 6 3.58 7.25 71.25%
08:00 Algeciras     Al Shabab Riyadh 2 2.85 3.45 2.28 -7.35%
08:30 Rayo Vallecano     Real Valladolid Finished 0-0 22 8.25 3.5 10.5 99.14%
09:00 Sanjoanense     Oliveira Hospital 7 2.064 3.72 3.136 -6.73%
09:00 Osasuna     Burgos CF Finished 1-0 16 1.82 3.9 5.45 1.08%
09:00 Real Sociedad     Eibar Finished 1-2 17 2.056 4.05 5.25 8.25%
15:00 Al Ain FC     Al Kuwait SC Finished 1-3 19 9.25 3.86 4.65 71.75%
16:00 Doxa Katokopias     AEL Limassol Postponed 17 3.15 3.65 2.35 -1.67%
17:00 SD Huesca     Andorra CF Finished 3-1 22 2.68 11.75 100 113.57%
17:00 Real Avila     Zamora CF Finished 0-1 20 60 6.5 1.8 37.73%
17:00 Omonia Nicosia     AEK Athens Finished 0-2 24 100 29 2.25 104.53%
17:00 AC Marinhense     Leiria Finished 0-4 14 100 11.5 1.23 9.89%
17:00 Malaga     Al Nasr Dubai Finished 0-2 7 2.25 3.53 3.15 -4.32%
17:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci     Dakovo Croatia Finished 2-1 4 1.06 10.25 56 -5.55%
17:00 CD Mirandes     Osasuna Finished 1-2 24 56 6.25 2.46 71.13%
17:00 Malaga     Al Nassr Riyadh 7 2.22 3.4 3.2 -5.40%
17:30 Real Oviedo II     Caudal Deportivo Finished 2-0 20 1.88 56 100 78.64%
17:30 Almeria     FC Cartagena Finished 1-0 21 1.96 3.84 4.42 0.31%
18:00 CD Utrillas     Valencia II 11 13 6.32 1.28 -1.61%
18:00 CD Thader     Real Murcia II Finished 1-2 14 56 9.5 1.62 35.06%
18:30 Utrera     Puente Genil Finished 2-2 14 1.62 6.25 54 25.66%
18:30 CD Cieza     Yeclano Deportivo Finished 0-0 7 4.95 4.18 1.64 -4.85%
18:45 Sittingbourne     Margate Finished 1-2 9 4 4.51 1.77 -3.54%
18:45 Athletic Bilbao     Real Sociedad Finished 1-0 21 2.31 18 80 99.62%
19:00 CF La Roda     Villarrobledo Finished 0-5 4 100 11.75 1.18 6.09%
13:00 Brommapojkarna Women     Eskilstuna United Women Finished 1-0 4 6 4.25 21 122.43%
16:00 Real Sociedad Women     Levante Women Finished 3-2 8 2.34 4.12 2.63 -4.79%
09:00 Malaysia U19     Thailand U19 Finished 0-0 17 10.5 3.66 4.8 73.37%
11:30 Vietnam U19     Myanmar U19 Finished 2-0 16 1.26 56 100 21.73%
09:00 Slovakia U19 Women     Czech Republic U19 Women Finished 0-1 15 10 3.84 3.9 62.12%
00:00 Auckland City     Hienghene Sport Finished 5-0
03:00 Rewa     Nikao Sokattak FC Finished 3-1
18:45 Cork City Athlone Town Finished 6-1 26 1.15 12 90 3.73%
18:45 Galway United Wexford Youths Finished 2-2 26 4.1 4.4 7 62.86%
18:45 Treaty United Waterford United Finished 1-2 26 45 7.75 1.62 30.12%
18:45 Dundalk Derry City Finished 1-1 26 27 3.33 30 169.78%
19:00 Finn Harps Drogheda United Finished 3-0 26 2.52 21 45 114.29%
19:00 Shamrock Rovers UC Dublin Postponed 15 1.167 7.6 21 -3.48%
Italy ‐ Cup
15:45 Cagliari Perugia Finished 3-2 26 5 4.75 9.25 92.81%
16:00 Udinese AC Feralpi Salo Finished 2-1 26 1.3 9.75 56 12.40%
19:00 Lecce Cittadella Finished (after ET) 2-3 26 8.25 4.09 10 114.73%
19:15 Sampdoria Reggina Finished 1-0 26 1.53 9.5 105 30.14%
15:00 Al Sareeh Al Hussein Irbid Finished 0-2 25 64 7 2.02 53.01%
17:30 Al Faisaly Amman Sahab SC Finished 1-0 25 1.643 6.75 66 29.54%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
13:00 Akzhayik Uralsk Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 2-2 23 18 5.43 9.5 189.87%
15:00 FC Turan Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 0-2 22 35 5.5 2.428 60.71%
15:00 Nevezis Kedainiai NFA Kaunas Finished 1-0 23 8.75 3.45 6.25 77.26%
16:00 Dainava Alytus Garliava Finished 2-0 22 1.15 12 80 3.58%
16:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda Banga Gargzdai II Finished 4-1 24 1.29 8.75 80 10.87%
16:00 Panevezys II BFA Vilnius Finished 3-2 19 2.4 4.25 3.15 3.15%
16:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II Minija Kretinga Finished 1-3 24 80 8.75 4.2 174.06%
15:00 FA Siauliai Hegelmann Litauen Finished 0-0 25 13 3.88 5.25 90.43%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim Pulau Pinang Finished 6-1 20 1.125 14 40 1.49%
08:45 Kelantan Skuad Projek FAM MSN Finished 1-0 25 1.28 13 80 14.85%
13:00 PKNS FC UiTM FC Finished 0-0 23 7 3.7 11 98.40%
22:00 Queretaro Women Mazatlan FC Women Finished 2-2 26 4.1 4.2 10 71.82%
00:00 Monarcas Morelia Correcaminos UAT Finished 1-0 21 1.98 17 80 73.50%
22:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Atlante Finished 1-3 21 80 50 2.42 124.35%
02:00 Atlas Queretaro Finished 3-1 26 1.95 7.7 60 51.66%
15:00 Mazatlan U20 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Finished 2-1 23 2.88 6.5 45 91.10%
19:00 Atlas U20 Queretaro U20 Finished 2-1 21 1.83 9.5 80 50.55%
18:00 NAC Breda Helmond Sport Finished 1-0 26 1.75 6.75 52 35.35%
18:00 Den Bosch FC Eindhoven Finished 1-3 26 100 14.75 2.33 97.25%
18:00 Dordrecht Roda JC Finished 0-2 26 135 82 1.5 45.72%
18:00 Heracles Almelo ADO Den Haag Finished 4-0 26 1.75 50 80 65.58%
18:00 FC Oss Jong Utrecht Finished 3-0 26 2.3 3.8 3.4 0.80%
18:00 VVV-Venlo Almere City Finished 3-0 26 3.22 16 125 162.43%
18:00 Willem II Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-1 26 5.75 4.8 14 120.42%
18:00 Heerenveen Sparta Rotterdam Finished 0-0 26 4.75 3.72 10 72.61%
21:00 CD Centenario Champions Academy 7 13.1 6.43 1.23 -4.29%
22:00 Costa del Este II Alianza Panama II 8 2.43 22 70 112.20%
22:00 San Francisco FC II Universidad De Panama FC 8 2.378 23 70 109.08%
23:00 Plaza Amador II San Martin FC 7 1.81 3.75 4.33 -4.77%
21:00 Resistencia FC Guairena Finished 1-2 26 56 11.25 2.37 89.15%
23:15 General Caballero Tacuary Finished 0-4 26 5.75 3.42 3.7 35.76%
21:00 3 de Febrero Club 2 de Mayo Finished 0-0 26 5.5 3.25 9 66.49%
16:00 Arka Gdynia Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 1-1 26 2.15 8 72 65.56%
18:30 Odra Opole Wisla Krakow Finished 0-1 26 68 7 1.92 47.41%
16:00 Swit Skolwin Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Finished 6-0 23 1.26 11.75 90 12.38%
17:00 Stolem Gniewino Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 0-4 21 9.7 5.3 1.35 -3.15%
16:00 Stal Mielec Cracovia Krakow Finished 2-0 26 4.2 82 135 288.05%
18:30 Legia Warszawa Piast Gliwice Finished 2-0 26 2.2 72 135 110.15%
19:15 Benfica Arouca Finished 4-0 26 1.17 25 67 9.94%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
14:00 Unirea Slobozia FCM Baia Mare Finished 3-0 26 1.7 19 70 52.64%
16:00 Universitatea Cluj Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 0-1 26 70 8 3.8 148.48%
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod Finished 1-1 5 2.95 7.2 17 86.33%
13:00 FK Rodina 2 Peresvet Podolsk Finished 0-3 5 52 7.75 4.1 154.99%
15:00 Torpedo Moscow Khimik Dzerzhinsk Finished 0-0 5 4.85 3.2 9.25 59.54%
15:00 Energomash Belgorod FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny Finished 2-1 4 2.4 4.1 34 44.93%
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II Dynamo Saint Petersburg Finished 1-1 6 3.3 3.45 13 49.30%
12:00 CSKA Moscow Women Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women 11 1.26 8.25 80 7.83%
14:30 Zvezda Perm Women Ryazan VDV Women 13 1.67 5.75 72 27.13%
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Women Chertanovo Moscow Women 6 1.1489 8 80 -0.78%
09:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 8 7.5 4.76 3.05 48.97%
10:00 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Uor-5 U21 8 1.11 8 80 -3.70%
10:00 Nizhniy Novgorod U21 Torpedo Moscow U21 8 1.544 6 78 20.90%
11:00 Spartak Moscow U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 8 1.256 8 80 7.10%
14:00 CSKA Moscow U21 Orenburg U21 8 1.06 11 80 -4.47%
14:00 Terek Grozny U21 Chertanovo Moscow U21 8 3.008 8 80 112.79%
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar U21 Khimki U21 8 2.595 8.5 78 93.86%
14:00 FC Sochi U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 8 2.102 4.5 3.4 0.80%
15:00 FC Krasnodar U21 FC Fakel Voronezh U21 8 3.7 7.1 10 95.65%
15:00 FK Rostov U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 8 1.55 8.25 80 28.39%
18:45 Queens Park Ayr United Finished 2-3 26 50 3.75 5.4 111.93%
15:30 FK Vrsac Zlatibor Cajetina Finished 3-1 20 2.2 30 80 99.85%
17:00 FK Vozdovac Radnicki 1923 Finished 1-0 24 5.8 3.47 9 74.91%
11:45 Hougang United Albirex Niigata FC Finished 3-3 21 10 6.8 3.6 90.54%
15:00 MSK Tesla Stropkov Spisska Nova Ves Finished 0-2 19 80 8.75 2.35 81.06%
18:30 Trencin Zemplin Michalovce Finished 3-1 26 1.85 9 45 48.40%
18:00 Nafta Lendava NK Krka Finished 0-0 23 4.2 4.4 11 79.77%
18:00 Triglav Kranj ND Primorje Finished 1-2 24 70 20 6.25 345.86%
18:00 Aluminij Ilirija Ljubljana Finished 0-0 22 7.5 4.9 15 147.47%
15:30 Tabor Sezana NK Celje Finished 1-0 26 4.76 4.7 31 119.73%
17:30 Cape Town City Mamelodi Sundown Finished 0-2 25 94 56 2.18 105.25%
10:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 1-4 26 41 5.33 2.75 73.72%
10:30 FC Seoul Jeju United Finished 0-2 26 101 12 3.64 171.77%
09:00 Busan Sangmu Women Hyundai Steel Women 4 7.29 1.16 0.00%
11:00 Hwacheon KSPO Women Gyeongju Women 4 5.85 4.76 1.46 -6.19%
17:00 Tegs SK Pitea IF Finished 1-5 26 80 11.5 1.57 35.80%
17:00 BK Olympic GAIS Goteborg Finished 0-3 26 90 11.75 1.74 49.05%
17:30 Vanersborgs IF Ljungskile Finished 1-1 26 7.2 4.6 1.98 16.10%
17:00 Bergdalens Women Alingsas FC United Women Finished 0-2 7 45 11 1.15 1.76%
17:00 IK Uppsala Women Gamla Upsala Women Finished 2-0 9 1.27 7 12.5 -1.02%
17:30 Schaffhausen FC Wil 1900 Finished 0-1 26 34 5.5 2.9 79.84%
18:15 Neuchatel Xamax FC Yverdon Finished 2-3 26 45 6.5 2.7 83.00%
18:15 Thun Aarau Finished 2-2 26 2.45 4.6 20 48.03%
Syria ‐ Cup
15:00 Al Wahda Damascus Tishreen SC 4 3.54 2.496 2.382 -9.33%
15:00 Al-Wathbah Al-Futowa 4 1.562 3.99 5.6 -6.49%
18:00 Istanbulspor Trabzonspor Finished 0-2 26 80 10 1.73 44.82%
23:00 Charlotte Independence Forward Madison FC Finished 0-0 25 2.85 3.56 3.5 8.99%
23:00 Nacional Montevideo CA Rentistas Finished 3-0 26 1.31 26 94 23.08%
16:45 CA Atenas San Carlos Miramar Misiones Finished 0-1 22 56 6.25 3.9 130.27%
19:00 CA Cerro Central Espanol Finished 2-0 23 2.12 30 94 93.92%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 Andijan Gijduvon Finished 2-1 12 1.43 10 50 22.06%
14:00 PFC Shurtan Guzar Xorazm Urganch Finished 3-3 9 1.73 3.76 4.4 -6.65%
21:00 Monagas SC Puerto Cabello Finished 0-1 24 1.7 3.85 5.6 -2.59%
23:15 Zamora FC Deportivo Tachira Finished 2-0 26 2.55 3.112 3.8 2.39%
11:00 Vicem Hai Phong Shb Da Nang Finished 1-0 26 1.72 6.2 40 30.26%
12:15 Saigon FC Hoang Anh Gia Lai Finished 0-1 24 37 6 1.9 38.89%
12:15 Viettel Becamex Binh Duong Finished 0-1 24 23 4.4 6 128.61%
18:30 Afan Lido Cwmbran Celtic Finished 5-2 22 2.35 30 80 112.15%
18:45 Newi Cefn Druids Buckley Town Finished 0-1 19 16 4.14 2.65 46.76%
18:45 Haverfordwest County Barry Town Finished 4-2 12 2.1 3.7 3.4 -3.90%
18:45 Holyhead Hotspur Caernarfon Town Finished 0-1 19 27 5.5 1.55 15.74%
Data from Aug 13, 2022, 21:19
6.8873560428619
Disable AdBlockPlus