• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 07, 2022

Aug 07, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
00:00 Boca Juniors CA Platense Finished 2-1 26 1.73 14 56 49.85%
16:00 Aldosivi Atletico Huracan Finished 0-1 26 105 13.25 2.07 76.03%
18:00 San Lorenzo Estudiantes La Plata Finished 0-0 26 6.5 3.51 11.5 90.22%
20:30 CA Independiente River Plate Finished 0-1 26 105 11.5 2.15 78.06%
23:00 Newells Old Boys Colon de Santa Fe Finished 0-0 26 2.5 3.33 4.3 7.20%
16:10 Club Comunicaciones Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 1-0 23 1.63 3.88 6.4 -2.67%
18:00 CSD Flandria Deportivo Maipu Finished 1-1 26 12 3.18 12 107.84%
18:00 Deportivo Madryn Alvarado Finished 1-1 25 5.4 3.41 12 78.01%
18:15 All Boys Floresta Agropecuario Finished 0-0 26 12 3.125 18 117.92%
19:00 Santamarina Tandil Atletico Rafaela Finished 3-1 26 4.5 50 80 292.58%
19:30 CA Chaco For Ever Defensores de Belgrano Finished 1-0 26 2.928 15 80 137.70%
23:00 Belgrano de Cordoba Atletico Mitre Finished 1-3 26 14 5.3 7.3 151.83%
18:30 Argentino Merlo Sportivo Italiano Finished 1-2 12 2.2 3.09 3.86 -3.59%
18:30 CA Claypole CA Excursionistas Finished 0-3 11 2.504 3.12 3.15 -3.60%
18:30 Puerto Nuevo Central Cordoba de Rosario Finished 1-0 12 3.056 3.1 2.79 -0.82%
14:00 Defensores Pronunciamiento Union Sunchales Finished 1-1 21 32 5.3 4.85 134.68%
18:00 Club Circulo CA Liniers Finished 1-1 21 6.7 3.1 7.5 65.24%
18:00 Sportivo Belgrano Boca Unidos Finished 2-1 21 2 5.1 30 37.10%
18:00 Sol de Mayo Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Finished 1-1 16 2.25 2.9 4.02 -3.66%
18:15 CA Douglas Haig Crucero del Norte Finished 2-0 21 1.76 6.7 35 34.05%
18:30 Belgrano Villa Ramallo Sportivo Las Parejas Finished 0-0 21 6.5 3 11 72.98%
18:30 Independiente Chivilcoy Penarol de San Juan Finished 3-1 21 2.22 22 70 96.01%
18:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Huracan Las Heras Finished 1-1 21 1.61 9 50 32.94%
18:30 Sportivo Desamparados Villa Mitre Finished 0-0 21 8.5 3.1 7 71.50%
18:30 Estudiantes de San Luis Sansinena Finished 1-0 21 2.4 5.2 32 56.20%
19:00 Argentino Monte Maiz CA Juventud Unida San Luis Finished 1-0 21 1.77 10 45 45.52%
19:00 Racing de Cordoba Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu Finished 4-1 21 1.28 25 60 19.34%
13:30 FK Van BKMA Yerevan Finished 2-2 24 6.5 3.66 7.75 79.82%
06:00 Gungahlin FC Monaro Panthers Finished 2-2 22 4 4.1 5.5 47.99%
03:00 Northern Spirit Sydney United 8 3.11 4.14 2.13 -3.15%
06:00 Newmarket Western Spirit FC 3 1.12 8 12 -9.19%
07:00 St. George Willawong Toowong 2 1.25 7 6 -9.87%
05:00 Manly United Blacktown City Demons Finished 2-1 24 12 4 8 118.18%
05:00 Central Coast Mariners U21 St George Saints 4 1.12 9.6 19.75 -4.55%
02:45 West Canberra Wanderers FC Women Canberra United Women
05:25 Emerging Jets Women Blacktown Spartans Women 3 5.5 4.75 1.35 -11.75%
07:00 Sydney University Women Sydney Olympic Women 16 2.2 5.4 30 48.57%
07:00 Illawarra Women Macarthur Rams Women 8 2.875 3.53 2.2 -7.89%
07:20 NWS Koalas Women Bankstown City Lions Women 15 32 5.6 3.1 87.83%
09:15 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women Manly United Women 15 50 18 4.9 257.61%
04:00 Broadmeadow Magic Charlestown City Finished 2-0 26 1.71 9.5 101 42.87%
04:00 Valentine Phoenix Cooks Hill Finished 2-3 26 101 7.5 2.724 95.95%
04:30 Edgeworth Eagles Lampton Jaffas Finished 1-1 25 9 4.44 7 108.68%
05:00 Maitland Lake Macquarie Finished 4-0 25 1.13 14 71 3.04%
05:15 Ipswich Knights SC South West Queensland Thunder Full Time 1-2 20 100 11 1.54 33.29%
06:15 Moreton Bay Jets Peninsula Power Finished 1-2 26 71 6.5 2.16 58.51%
07:15 Brisbane Roar U21 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Finished 4-2 23 3.67 4.05 4.33 33.27%
08:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Queensland Lions Finished 2-3 26 101 12 2.41 96.78%
08:00 Sunshine Coast FC Southside Eagles Full Time 1-2 17 120 15 3.05 148.22%
09:00 Brisbane Strikers Caboolture Finished 1-1 19 16 4.6 23 209.24%
06:00 Gold Coast United Women Souths United FC Women Finished 1-0 20 1.55 6.5 40 21.36%
06:00 Lions Brisbane Women Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women Finished 5-0 14 1.03 32 70 -1.61%
07:15 The Gap Women Logan Lightning Women Finished 2-4 12 50 8.5 1.45 20.87%
08:00 West Torrens Birkalla Women Modbury Vista Women Finished 1-1 19 6.33 4.33 4 56.51%
05:00 Melbourne Uni Women Southern United Women 6 2.7 4.2 3.6 12.84%
15:00 SC Rheindorf Altach Austria Wien Finished 3-2 26 10 3.9 7.5 104.19%
15:00 Rapid Vienna Austria Lustenau Finished 1-1 26 8.5 5.61 7.5 132.97%
15:00 WSG Wattens Austria Klagenfurt Finished 2-2 26 2 17 251 77.68%
08:30 Sturm Graz II Rapid Vienna II Finished 1-1 23 4.25 4.12 6.67 59.25%
08:30 SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rothis Finished 1-1 14 5.25 4.15 4.25 49.98%
15:00 RW Rankweil FC Wolfurt Finished 1-1 16 4 5.5 6.61 71.50%
16:00 Admira Villach SV Union Lind Finished 2-1
13:00 Keshla FK Neftchi Baku Finished 0-1 22 45 6.5 1.77 34.95%
15:15 Sabah Baku Sumgayit Finished 3-0 23 1.6 8.5 80 32.42%
13:00 FC Gomel Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished 4-1 18 1.74 8 80 40.41%
15:00 BATE Borisov Slavia Mozyr Finished 4-0 21 1.36 5.75 16 2.91%
15:00 Dinamo Minsk FC Minsk Finished 3-1 20 1.512 5.5 26 13.42%
11:30 Standard Liege Cercle Brugge Finished 2-0 26 2.756 20 50 131.03%
14:00 KAA Gent Westerlo Finished 2-1 26 1.85 12 90 57.48%
16:30 Anderlecht Seraing United Finished 3-1 26 1.27 20 50 16.63%
19:00 Royal Antwerp Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 4-2 25 1.62 20 50 45.50%
19:00 Real Monteagudo Atletico Morro Municipal 5 10.7 6.98 1.23 -4.74%
19:00 Stormers SC Mojocoya 1 1.05 7.5 72 -9.06%
19:00 Destroyers CA Warnes 4 1.85 4.75 13 20.77%
19:00 Nacional Potosi Bolivar Finished 2-1 23 3.2 17 26 144.03%
21:15 The Strongest Universitario Vinto Finished 3-2 24 1.16 10.9 71 3.32%
23:30 Club Aurora Universitario Sucre Finished 1-1 23 1.52 5.4 8.6 4.24%
15:00 Tuzla City Sloboda Tuzla Finished 0-0 21 5.25 3.79 19.5 97.78%
19:00 Siroki Brijeg Leotar Trebinje Finished 1-0 23 1.42 8 72 18.61%
14:00 Esmac PA Women Palmeiras SP Women Finished 1-4 14 50 15 1.06 -2.92%
14:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Women Real Brasilia DF Women Finished 2-3 20 13 3.92 4.75 84.31%
14:00 Santos SP Women Flamengo RJ Women Finished 1-1 21 1.75 5.6 30 27.66%
14:00 SE Kindermann Women Internacional RS Women Finished 2-1 21 8.4 5.11 23 179.16%
14:00 Sao Paulo SP Women Sao Jose SP Women Finished 3-1 20 1.14 12 40 1.47%
14:00 CRESSPOM Women Ferroviaria SP Women Finished 0-5 18 25 9 1.24 4.43%
14:00 Gremio RS Women Corinthians SP Women Finished 2-2 20 37 6.7 1.35 9.05%
14:00 CA Bragantino Women Cruzeiro MG Women Finished 1-0 18 3.12 6.2 45 98.40%
18:00 Botafogo RJ Women Athletico Paranaense Women Finished 2-1 15 2.73 5 28 66.11%
18:00 Minas ICESP Women EC Bahia Women Finished 0-1 18 19 4.15 4.05 85.01%
18:00 Vila Nova FC GO Women Taubate SP Women
18:00 Botafogo SP Women Athletico Paranaense Women
18:00 Chapecoense U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 1-4 22 5.4 4.25 1.6 -4.35%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 1-0 22 2.93 9 60 113.19%
18:00 Atletico PR U20 Atletico GO U20 Finished 3-0 22 1.33 27 70 24.50%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 2-3 22 27 4.6 6.6 146.34%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 3-0 22 1.27 32 80 20.32%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 3-2 22 3 5.6 40 86.25%
18:00 Ceara U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 1-1 23 23 4.3 3.13 67.92%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 1-0 19 1.88 6.5 40 40.69%
18:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Bragantino SP U20 Finished 3-3 20 60 8 4.55 176.67%
18:00 Fortaleza CE U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 1-2 21 60 8.5 1.46 22.06%
18:00 Nautico Capibaribe U20 America PE U20 2 1.5 4.2 5 -9.48%
18:00 Farroupilha GE Bage 4 80 8.75 1.06 -6.56%
18:00 Betim FC MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 8 2.57 6.25 45 75.03%
13:00 Juventus SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-0 25 2.2 8.75 72 71.61%
19:00 Marilia SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 3-2 25 1.7 9.25 45 39.17%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Fluminense RJ Cuiaba MT Finished 1-0 26 1.57 12.25 105 37.34%
19:00 Palmeiras SP Goias Finished 3-0 26 1.29 14.5 125 17.35%
21:00 Fortaleza CE Internacional RS Finished 3-0 26 1.85 14.75 125 62.25%
22:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Atletico PR Finished 2-3 26 6 4.4 18.25 122.85%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
14:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS Confianca Aracaju Finished 1-0 23 2.5 8.75 72 89.33%
18:00 Floresta EC Campinense Finished 1-1 26 5.25 3.25 6.75 54.72%
20:00 Remo PA Aparecidense GO Finished 0-0 26 6.5 3.45 8.75 79.22%
22:00 Mirassol SP Vitoria BA Finished 1-2 26 25 4.6 4.9 116.70%
23:00 Volta Redonda RJ Ferroviario AC Finished 2-1 25 1.6 5.25 18.5 15.00%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Lagarto Amazonas FC AM Finished 1-1 21 4.9 3.29 12.25 69.59%
18:00 Real Noroeste Capixaba SER Caxias RS Finished 1-1 20 2.56 2.9 3 -6.44%
19:00 Santa Cruz PE Tocantinopolis Finished 0-0 24 3.55 3.65 13.75 59.14%
19:00 America RN Moto Club MA Finished 2-1 24 1.74 7.75 45 37.75%
19:00 Parana Pouso Alegre FC Finished 1-1 24 2.15 2.95 4.1 -4.58%
22:00 Rio Branco FC ASA Arapiraca Finished 0-0 22 2.53 3 3.27 -3.33%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
17:00 Levski Sofia Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 1-0 26 1.19 60 80 15.01%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:00 Levski Krumovgrad CSKA 1948 Sofia II Finished 1-1 20 1.982 3.91 4.95 3.92%
15:00 Vitosha Bistrica Sportist Svoge Finished 1-2 20 32 5.7 3.59 106.08%
18:00 Atletico Ottawa Edmonton Finished 2-1 22 1.64 12 80 41.73%
21:00 Valour Winnipeg York 9 Finished 2-0 23 1.91 32 80 76.27%
00:00 Universidad de Concepcion Deportes Copiapo Finished 3-0 25 2.7 30 80 140.27%
00:00 Deportes Temuco SADP Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 0-1 25 70 9 3.3 133.41%
15:00 Santiago Wanderers Arturo Fernandez Finished 2-2 25 6.5 3.3 8.5 74.06%
17:15 Palestino Audax Italiano Finished 3-3 26 17 3.42 18 145.84%
19:45 Union Espanola Universidad de Chile Finished 1-1 26 15 3.61 12 134.19%
22:15 Colo Colo CD Antofagasta Finished 1-0 26 1.28 13 251 15.99%
19:00 Independiente Cauquenes Real San Joaquin 17 50 14 3.02 136.66%
19:00 Lautaro de Buin CDSC Iberia 17 2.71 8 50 94.55%
20:00 CD Concepcion General Velasquez Postponed 16 3.15 3.55 2.65 2.41%
11:30 Henan Jianye Beijing Gouan Finished 3-0 26 2.2 32 135 102.76%
11:30 Meixian Hakka Wuhan Zall Finished 2-1 26 1.84 9.25 56 49.38%
12:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 2-0 26 3 72 135 181.98%
01:15 Millonarios FC Deportivo Cali Finished 4-2 26 1.44 16 60 29.26%
19:00 Deportivo Pasto Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 1-0 26 1.98 12 80 66.42%
23:10 Junior Barranquilla Once Caldas Finished 1-2 26 4.1 3.86 6.9 54.35%
20:00 Orsomarso Atletico Huila Finished 0-2 26 11 3.15 14 108.42%
20:30 Fortaleza FC Real Cartagena Finished 3-1 26 1.54 8 45 25.54%
01:00 Municipal Liberia AD Carmelita Finished 1-1 23 6.7 3.45 14 95.87%
17:00 ADR Jicaral Barrio Mexico Finished 2-1 4 1.55 12 80 34.95%
18:00 AD Cofutpa Puerto Golfito Finished 2-0 21 2.2 25 80 97.22%
22:00 AS Puma Generalena Quepos Cambute Finished 2-3 2 40 6.7 3.3 109.52%
02:00 Guadalupe FC LD Alajuelense Finished 1-3 26 100 15 2.2 88.25%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa CS Cartagines Finished 1-1 26 3.5 3.58 16.75 60.07%
17:00 AD Grecia AD San Carlos Finished 0-1 26 90 8.25 2.9 109.58%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Rijeka Finished 3-1 26 2.2 15 201 90.05%
08:15 Banik Ostrava II Slovan Rosice Finished 1-2 22 21 4.76 6.2 138.67%
08:15 Unex Unicov Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 4-1 17 1.67 8.75 80 37.82%
08:15 Admira Prague Dukla Prague II Finished 2-1 21 1.46 5.16 8.69 0.62%
08:15 Hradec Kralove II Mlada Boleslav II Finished 0-0 21 1.915 3.95 3.72 -4.23%
08:15 Chlumec NC Banik Sous Finished 1-0 19 1.58 5.9 30 19.66%
09:00 Teplice II Sokol Brozany Finished 1-2 20 23 4.5 3.54 82.42%
15:00 Stechovice Sokol Hostoun Finished 0-0 19 4.8 3.92 6.5 62.00%
15:00 SK Zapy FK Pardubice II Finished 1-1 18 1.333 5.4 7.8 -5.98%
15:00 Pencin Turnov Trutnov 4 2.1 3.8 2.7 -9.89%
08:30 Sparta Prague II MFK Vyskov Finished 1-1 26 6.75 3.82 10 96.11%
14:00 Slovacko Hradec Kralove Finished 1-0 26 1.97 12 80 65.71%
14:00 Mlada Boleslav Baumit Jablonec Finished 2-2 26 19 3.89 27 188.40%
14:00 Ceske Budejovice Sparta Prague Finished 0-2 26 50 20 1.9 67.70%
17:00 Slavia Prague Fastav Zlin Finished 4-1 26 1.23 16 90 12.79%
11:00 Naestved BK Hobro Finished 2-0 26 2.36 27 80 111.30%
13:00 Vejle Boldklub Nykoebing FC Finished 2-0 26 1.35 8.5 50 13.84%
11:00 Vildbjerg Women OB Odense Women 9 16 8.62 1.2 -1.17%
11:00 Thisted Aarhus Fremad Finished 0-4 22 80 60 2.63 144.26%
12:00 Koge Women Brondby IF Women Finished 2-1 21 1.31 6.3 9.5 -2.66%
13:00 Farum Women Thisted Women Finished 1-3 18 1.95 4.1 4.36 1.41%
08:30 Herstedoster Tarnby FF Finished 0-0 19 15.5 4.5 4.2 90.54%
12:00 Brabrand II Otterup Finished 0-3 11 4.25 4.4 2.2 9.04%
12:00 Brabrand Otterup 6 2.55 4.1 2.15 -9.19%
13:15 Naestved IF KFUMs Boldklub Finished 2-2 14 2.02 4.13 3.35 -3.45%
14:00 FC Copenhagen Brondby IF Finished 4-1 26 1.71 15 101 51.20%
16:00 Odense BK AGF Aarhus Finished 1-2 26 6 3.61 5.33 58.41%
01:00 Delfin Emelec Guayaquil Finished 0-3 25 94 56 2.55 137.73%
19:00 SD Aucas LDU Quito Finished 1-1 26 2.37 5.25 35 56.01%
21:30 Universidad Catolica Quito Deportivo Cuenca Finished 0-2 24 94 35 7 449.25%
19:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-3 26 81 14 2.7 120.19%
14:00 Coventry City Rotherham United Postponed 26 1.83 3.65 5.1 -1.62%
England ‐ FA Cup
14:10 Hinckley AFC Wolverhampton Casuals
13:00 Manchester United Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 1-2 26 21 4.5 5.5 121.41%
13:00 Leicester City Brentford Finished 2-2 26 6.75 3.88 9.75 96.68%
15:30 West Ham United Manchester City Finished 0-2 26 165 92 1.47 43.43%
13:00 Liverpool U23 Manchester City U23 Finished 0-3 20 5.4 5.1 1.87 9.17%
15:00 Tallinna JK Legion Paide Linnameeskond Postponed 9 10 6.8 1.3 -1.60%
15:00 Trans Narva Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-1 26 46 6.67 1.42 14.17%
12:30 Undrid FF Tórshavn IF Fuglajordur Finished 1-2 9 3.005 3.88 1.95 -9.37%
14:00 Vikingur Gota II Vestur Sorvagur II Finished 2-0 6 1.16 6.25 11 -10.15%
14:00 NSI Runavik EB Streymur Finished 0-1 25 45 6.5 4 134.70%
14:00 B68 Toftir Skala IF Finished 7-2 18 2.55 3.66 2.4 -7.58%
14:00 HB Torshavn AB Argir Finished 3-0 24 1.1 12.5 25 -2.83%
14:00 Kajha GBK Kokkola Finished 2-1 26 2.3 5.1 30 50.56%
15:30 Narpes Kraft JS Hercules Finished 4-2 24 2.21 6 37 54.76%
16:00 Ilves Tampere II Ilves Kissat 25 3.7 4.7 22 89.22%
12:00 Ilves Tampere Women ONS Oulu Women Finished 1-0 22 1.27 7.5 45 6.05%
13:00 KuPS Kuopio Honka Espoo Finished 1-1 26 8 3.55 11 100.96%
16:00 AC Oulu HJK Helsinki Finished 1-1 26 17 5 6.7 145.05%
15:30 FF Jaro KPV Kokkola Finished 3-0 26 1.88 12 40 56.19%
15:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat EIF Ekenas Finished 2-2 26 6.7 3.86 7.2 82.75%
France ‐ Ligue 1
11:00 Toulouse Nice Finished 1-1 26 10.25 3.54 13 118.83%
13:00 Angers Nantes Finished 0-0 26 8.75 3.35 6 72.57%
13:00 Montpellier Troyes Finished 3-2 26 2.25 8.75 56 73.43%
13:00 Lens Brest Finished 3-2 26 1.67 10 56 39.54%
13:00 Lille Auxerre Finished 4-1 26 1.71 23 100 56.67%
15:05 Rennes Lorient Finished 0-1 26 45 5.75 7.6 205.14%
18:45 Marseille Reims Finished 4-1 26 1.73 17 100 54.59%
Georgia ‐ Cup
13:00 FC Lokomotivi 2 Tbilisi Samgurali Tskhaltubo Finished 1-0
13:00 Varketili Tbilisi Saburtalo Tiblisi II Finished 2-0 2 1.5 3.8 4.85 -11.97%
13:00 Samtredia Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 1-2 17 30 7.5 1.22 1.39%
13:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi II Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 1-2
13:00 Guria Lanchkhuti Kolkheti 1913 Poti Finished 1-0
13:00 Shukura Kobuleti Gagra Finished 2-0 18 2.7 3.55 2.62 -3.26%
13:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo FC Telavi Finished 0-1 18 32 6.5 2.03 47.56%
13:00 Samegrelo Chkorotsku Merani Martvili Finished 0-3 3 13.25 4.85 1.3 -4.84%
15:00 Norchi FC Spaeri Finished (pen.) 5-6 18 2.05 4 3.96 0.98%
13:30 VfB Stuttgart RB Leipzig Finished 1-1 26 30 3.92 16 184.95%
15:30 FC Koln Schalke 04 Finished 3-1 26 2.142 24 50 89.21%
11:30 Kaiserslautern St. Pauli Finished 2-1 25 2.55 12 110 106.36%
11:30 Eintracht Braunschweig SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 0-1 26 101 8.5 2.25 74.83%
11:30 FC Magdeburg Holstein Kiel Finished 1-2 26 51 7 3.6 127.15%
11:00 Borussia Dortmund II FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 0-4 25 91 16 2.37 101.84%
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-1 26 11 3.7 9 111.73%
13:00 SC Verl Waldhof Mannheim Finished 2-2 26 80 14 2.13 80.70%
13:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg FSV Duisburg Finished 2-0 16 1.31 9.25 94 13.37%
13:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen FC Kray Finished 0-0 18 4.05 4.6 8.5 71.84%
13:00 FC Eddersheim KSV Baunatal Finished 3-0 19 1.75 56 94 66.69%
13:00 VfB Homberg Hamborn 07 Finished 0-0 16 13 5.67 6.75 149.10%
13:00 Meerbusch Ratingen SV Finished 3-5 18 80 11.5 1.63 40.26%
13:15 Union Nettetal SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 5-2 22 3.8 11.5 80 175.78%
13:00 DJK Ammerthal Jahn Regensburg II Finished 2-0 20 2.9 4.17 2.35 -1.01%
13:00 Turkspor Augsburg FC Memmingen Finished 0-1 19 8.6 5.7 1.32 -4.70%
13:00 SV Neuhof Turk Gucu Friedberg Finished 2-3 17 4.48 5.3 1.75 1.70%
12:00 1. FC Frankfurt Hansa Rostock II Finished 1-5 15 4.06 4.3 1.74 -5.09%
12:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin CFC Hertha 06 Finished 1-2 15 5.1 4.25 1.56 -6.75%
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Hansa Rostock II 4 4.06 4 1.8 -4.93%
13:00 MSV Pampow TSG Neustrelitz Finished 2-2 17 3.75 4 1.85 -5.41%
12:00 Ander Fahner Einheit Wernigerode Finished 0-4 19 90 11.25 2.8 118.75%
12:00 Grimma Einheit Rudolstadt Finished 6-0 17 2.24 3.74 3.028 -4.22%
12:00 Union Sandersdorf VfB Auerbach Finished 1-1 17 2.04 3.63 3.34 -6.11%
13:00 Kleve TuRU Dusseldorf 18 1.95 3.88 3.37 -6.30%
13:30 Teutonia St Tonis SV Sonsbeck Finished 2-2 7 1.91 3.86 3.5 -6.40%
13:30 VfB Hilden FC Monheim Finished 1-1 20 1.77 4.4 3.7 -5.88%
13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder Arminia Hannover Finished 5-0 17 1.25 6.65 10.5 -4.36%
13:00 Gifhorn U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 0-2 17 2.92 3.82 2.27 -4.29%
13:00 Rotenburger SV Luneburger Hansa Finished 1-3 9 2.715 3.74 2.28 -6.92%
13:00 SC Blau-Weiss Papenburg VfL Oldenburg Finished 2-2 14 6.75 5.1 1.37 -6.90%
13:00 Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf Spelle-Venhaus Finished 1-1 14 9.6 6 1.28 -4.95%
13:00 Pattensen Heeslinger SC Finished 0-6 14 8.6 5.65 1.34 -3.80%
13:00 TuS Bersenbruck MTV Celle Finished 4-1 19 1.69 5 5.2 1.62%
13:30 Kirchberg 1909 TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 3-3 11 3.02 4.2 2 -6.47%
12:00 SV Eichede Turkspor Kiel Finished 0-2 15 94 30 7.1 441.08%
12:00 SV Todesfelde Husumer SV Finished 8-0 15 1.22 11.75 90 9.18%
14:00 Oldenburger SV Flensburg 08 Finished 1-3 17 2.3 3.95 2.815 -4.14%
12:00 Bayern Munchen II Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 1-1 25 7.5 4.9 10 128.62%
12:00 Augsburg II TSV Buchbach Finished 1-3 24 24 5.1 3.78 99.09%
11:00 Blau Weis Lohne Phonix Lubeck Finished 2-3 23 2.85 3.8 2.35 -3.81%
12:00 TSV Havelse Hamburger SV II Finished 1-2 25 45 6.5 2.1 53.31%
12:00 Teutonia Ottensen VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 2-3 25 5.25 4.32 7.5 80.09%
12:00 Werder Bremen II Drochtersen-Assel Finished 2-4 25 36 5.5 3.39 98.18%
11:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Chemie Leipzig Finished 4-2 23 1.86 11.75 80 57.42%
11:00 Berliner AK 07 Greifswalder Finished 2-0 23 2.252 56 94 111.62%
11:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Hertha Berlin II Finished 4-2 21 2.315 11.5 80 88.17%
12:00 Wormatia Worms Kickers Offenbach Finished 1-0 25 5.3 5.75 56 162.85%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim II Hessen Kassel Finished 2-0 25 2.41 56 94 125.51%
12:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn FC Koln II Finished 1-1 24 9 3.96 8 104.65%
12:00 Schalke 04 II SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 1-3 25 21 6 5.8 158.60%
00:00 Mixco CSD Comunicaciones Finished 1-1 23 4.6 4.8 27 116.09%
02:00 Xelaju MC Deportivo Malacateco Finished 1-0 24 1.75 6.2 35 31.36%
17:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Antigua GFC Finished 0-3 20 80 25 3.07 164.39%
21:00 CSD Municipal Deportivo Iztapa Finished 1-0 24 1.61 9 45 32.55%
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Xinabajul Finished 1-0 24 1.428 11 60 23.78%
17:00 Deportivo Barberena Juventud Pinulteca 15 7 3.25 7 68.52%
17:30 Catarina Deportivo San Pedro 14 2.42 18 50 104.59%
18:00 Nueva Concepcion San Juan La Laguna 7 1.53 4.7 6.35 -2.33%
19:00 Solola FC Quiche Finished 1-0 14 1.64 13 80 43.02%
01:15 Honduras Progreso CD Marathon Finished 0-2 21 70 23 2.25 99.12%
01:30 CD Olimpia Victoria La Ceiba Finished 2-0 18 1.44 8.25 24 16.64%
01:30 CD Vida Olancho Finished 1-0 20 1.57 5.7 32 18.54%
23:00 Real Espana CD Motagua Finished 1-1 23 2.4 3.4 4.58 7.63%
Hungary ‐ Cup
14:30 Sarosd NSK Dunaharaszti MTK
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:30 Kisvarda FC Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 4-2 26 2 9.5 51 60.03%
15:45 Puskas Akademia Ujpest Finished 2-0 25 2 60 80 88.98%
18:00 MOL Vidi Budapest Honved Finished 4-0 24 1.8 9 71 46.90%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
15:30 Csakvari TK BFC Siofok Finished 1-0 23 2.6 8 72 91.02%
15:30 Dorogi FC Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 1-4 23 80 11.25 1.93 61.41%
15:30 Mosonmagyarovari TE FC Ajka Finished 2-1 20 3.032 3.25 2.45 -4.37%
15:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 0-1 23 47 5.75 2.6 72.47%
15:30 Szentlorinci MTK Budapest Finished 3-3 24 8.7 5.3 1.44 0.19%
17:00 Bekescsaba Kazincbarcikai Finished 6-1 24 2.078 11.5 80 72.21%
17:00 Budafok Pecsi MFC Finished 2-2 23 6.75 3.4 7.5 73.73%
17:00 Kozarmisleny SE Tiszakecske Finished 3-1 23 2.95 11.5 80 128.08%
17:00 Gyori ETO Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Finished 1-2 24 45 6 6.75 196.70%
14:00 KF Fjardabyggd Aegir Thorlakshofn Finished 4-1 5 3.28 4 1.82 -9.45%
17:00 FH Hafnarfjordur KA Akureyri Finished 0-3 26 60 16 2.95 139.15%
17:00 KR Reykjavik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 4-0 26 1.9 14 81 63.91%
19:15 Vikingur Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik Finished 3-3 26 5.67 4.1 12 98.57%
19:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer Breidablik Finished 5-2 26 4.744 21 45 256.34%
09:00 Pusamania Borneo Persib Bandung Finished 4-1 25 2.45 32 80 121.28%
11:15 PS Tira Persis Solo Finished 2-0 24 2.17 32 80 98.18%
13:30 Bhayangkara FC Persebaya Surabaya Finished 1-0 26 2.15 10 70 72.59%
13:30 Persita Tangerang Dewa United Finished 1-0 26 2.4 6.5 45 68.71%
12:00 USV Hercules     Koninklijke HFC 8 4.35 4.8 1.63 -4.92%
12:00 Folkestone Invicta     Ashford United 8 1.4 5.26 6.6 -5.30%
12:00 Folkestone Invicta     Ashton United 4 1.42 5.25 5.75 -6.42%
13:00 Clitheroe     United of Manchester 12 3.1 4.19 2.18 -1.96%
15:30 Siena     Gubbio 14 2.69 3.14 2.72 -5.47%
15:45 OFI Crete     Asteras Tripolis Finished 1-0 15 2.71 6.25 49 82.01%
16:00 Atletico Madrid     Juventus Finished 4-0 17 2.4 3.5 3.5 1.20%
16:00 Imolese Calcio     Ravenna Finished 2-1 11 10.75 3.7 11.25 121.15%
16:30 Nocerina     Turris Neapolis Postponed 16 4.82 3.9 5.5 54.87%
17:00 CF La Nucia     Elche Finished 0-3 26 100 11.5 1.35 19.37%
17:00 Ionikos Nikaias     Atromitos Athens Finished 2-2 21 5.5 3.32 6.25 55.52%
17:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda     Real Avila Finished 2-1 14 1.45 7.5 56 18.93%
17:00 Real Murcia     Mar Menor Finished 1-0 17 1.6 10 78 35.53%
17:00 Goztepe     Altinordu Finished 2-2 4 7.25 5.25 9.25 129.09%
17:00 UCAM Murcia     Mar Menor 3 1.57 3.9 5.25 -7.73%
17:00 Girona     Real Zaragoza Finished 1-1 18 2.71 3.3 2.75 -3.44%
18:00 Albacete Balompie     Getafe Finished 1-0 17 4.06 5.75 48 126.73%
18:00 Barcelona     UNAM Pumas Finished 6-0 26 1.12 15.75 100 3.48%
18:00 Niki Volos     PAS Giannina Finished 2-0 20 2.55 56 100 138.09%
18:00 UD Santa Marta     CD Guijuelo 13 5.5 4.5 1.58 -3.56%
18:00 Velez CD     Atletico Mancha Real Finished 1-1 11 2.35 3.5 3 -4.27%
18:30 Calamonte     UD Montijo Finished 0-1 22 78 8.25 2 57.72%
18:45 AS Roma     Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 5-0 23 1.31 11.5 100 16.24%
19:00 UD Ibiza     Mallorca 24 9.75 3.84 7.5 101.49%
11:00 Real Sociedad Women     Real Madrid Women Finished 0-3 6 3.63 3.73 1.95 -5.34%
12:00 FC Koln Women     Twente Enschede Women Finished 3-2 7 3.36 4.55 1.9 -4.19%
17:10 Atletico Madrid Women     Alhama CF Women
00:00 Central Coast Honiara     ABM Galaxy Finished 3-1 11 2.6 3.4 2.6 -5.96%
03:00 AS Venus     Lae City Dwellers Finished 1-0 13 2.3 3.34 3 -6.32%
15:45 Sligo Rovers Bohemians Dublin Finished 2-1 25 3.29 11 90 146.32%
16:00 Shelbourne FC St Patricks Athletic Postponed 26 2.94 3.21 2.78 -1.12%
Italy ‐ Cup
15:45 Venezia Ascoli Finished 2-3 26 10 3.6 6.5 88.10%
16:00 Hellas Verona Bari Finished 1-4 26 100 15.25 7.35 372.53%
19:00 Salernitana Parma Finished 0-2 26 135 28 3.01 166.42%
19:15 Monza Brianza Frosinone Finished 3-2 26 1.75 7 54 36.46%
Japan ‐ J League
09:00 FC Tokyo Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 0-2 26 19 4.5 3.4 75.76%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Consadole Sapporo Finished 1-5 26 101 18 3.92 211.96%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama F Marinos Finished 2-1 26 9 4 10 116.87%
10:00 Sagan Tosu Jubilo Iwata Finished 2-0 26 1.83 7 71 42.17%
09:00 Blaublitz Akita Mito Hollyhock Finished 1-1 25 5.5 3.5 11 79.07%
10:00 Roasso Kumamoto Tochigi SC Finished 2-0 26 2.36 13 101 95.87%
10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma JEF United Ichihara Finished 0-3 26 101 13 2.35 95.18%
07:30 Iwaki Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 0-0 26 5.67 3.51 15 89.42%
14:00 Al Arabi Irbid Al Ahli Amman Finished 1-3 16 45 15 2.17 81.91%
14:00 EL Alia (JOR) Al Yarmouk Amman Finished 3-0 14 3.86 27 50 216.35%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
12:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Kaspyi Aktau Finished 1-3 21 16 7 1.5 14.68%
13:00 FC Astana Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 2-2 19 4.7 6.26 12 119.37%
15:00 Ordabasy Shymkent Kairat Almaty Finished 1-3 23 19 4.2 4 84.94%
15:00 Tobol Kostanay FC Taraz Finished 3-5 21 30 5.4 4.3 121.69%
12:00 Muranga Seal Wazito FC Finished 3-2 6 2.45 3.1 2.9 -7.03%
13:00 Riga FC FS Metta-Lu Finished 3-2 25 1.14 13 80 3.45%
15:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Auda Finished 1-0 25 2.32 6.7 45 65.97%
15:00 Rigas FS Progress Super Nova Finished 2-3 24 21 13 35 553.11%
Lebanon ‐ Cup
13:00 Al-Bourj Shabab Al-Sahel 4 11.25 3.1 7 80.40%
12:00 Kauno Zalgiris Trakai Finished 2-0 26 2.37 6.33 61 67.70%
14:55 Suduva Marijampole FK Panevezys Finished 4-1 26 2.76 10 46 106.59%
14:00 Fola Esch Una Strassen Finished 2-1 20 2.39 7.75 45 75.54%
14:00 Mondorf-Les-Bains Us Hostert Finished 2-0 19 1.9 3.99 4.1 -2.04%
14:00 Differdange Racing Union Luxembourg Finished 2-3 21 1.85 4.1 4.71 0.33%
14:00 Kaerjeng FC Wiltz 71 Finished 1-1 20 2.47 4.2 2.74 -0.79%
14:00 Mondercange Rosport Finished 5-1 9 2.4 3.7 2.65 -6.04%
17:00 Swift Hesperange Progres Niedercorn Finished 4-2 21 2.44 11.5 80 96.35%
15:30 FC Akademija Pandev Bregalnica Stip Finished 1-2 20 3.2 3.3 3.6 11.94%
15:30 Sileks Kratovo Rabotnicki Skopje Finished 2-0 20 2.6 5 35 63.08%
00:05 Monterrey Club Leon Finished 5-1 26 1.64 15 60 44.28%
02:05 Santos Laguna Cruz Azul Finished 4-0 26 2.55 25 50 121.16%
17:00 Toluca Club Tijuana Finished 3-1 26 2.1 12 100 75.59%
21:00 Atletico San Luis Necaxa Finished 1-2 26 90 20 3.5 188.33%
23:05 Pachuca Tigres UANL Finished 2-0 26 2.15 8 30 60.40%
14:00 Club America U20 FC Juarez U20 Finished 1-1 21 4.65 4.1 8.5 73.43%
14:00 Toluca U20 Club Tijuana U20 Finished 2-2 22 5.75 3.73 7.75 75.12%
14:00 Atletico San Luis U20 Necaxa U20 Finished 2-2 6 2.6 3.2 2.6 -7.56%
17:00 Pachuca U20 Tigres UANL U20 Finished 1-1 19 2.35 3.63 3.38 0.31%
17:00 FC Balti Milsami Orhei Finished 1-1 16 8.5 3.52 6.67 81.27%
17:00 CS Petrocub Dacia-2 Buiucani Finished 1-0 15 1.25 11 201 11.62%
19:00 Buducnost Podgorica Decic Tuzi Finished 0-2 17 2 3.54 3.6 -5.68%
08:30 Yadanarbon Ayeyawady United Finished 0-0 21 7.25 4.3 8.5 104.86%
10:15 PEC Zwolle De Graafschap Finished 2-1 26 2.2 7 81 64.00%
10:15 Groningen Volendam Finished 2-2 26 5.25 7 13.75 146.27%
12:30 NEC Nijmegen Twente Enschede Finished 0-1 26 130 12 2.35 93.59%
12:30 Vitesse Arnhem Feyenoord Finished 2-5 26 100 17 2.05 79.65%
14:45 AZ Alkmaar Go Ahead Eagles Finished 2-0 25 1.43 110 165 39.97%
02:00 Napier City Rovers Wellington Phoenix II 4 3.25 4.33 1.68 -11.81%
01:00 Diriangen Managua FC Finished 0-0 23 3.95 4.42 9.25 70.21%
01:00 Ocotal Indigenas de Matagalpa Finished 1-1 21 1.995 3.52 3.73 -5.07%
21:00 HYH Export Sebaco FC UNAN-Managua Finished 5-0 19 1.932 3.74 3.89 -4.04%
22:00 Walter Ferretti ART Municipal Jalapa Finished 3-1 20 1.44 5.3 10 1.72%
13:00 Raufoss Stjordals Blink Finished 2-2 25 6.33 4.75 12 121.32%
13:00 Sogndal KFUM Finished 1-2 24 36 6.5 2.6 76.60%
13:00 Stabaek Brann Finished 1-2 25 81 7 2.01 53.21%
10:00 Floya IF Women Honefoss BK Women Finished 1-0 15 1.41 4.68 6 -8.22%
11:00 Fortuna Alesund Women Klepp Women Finished 5-4 17 1.93 4.1 3.52 -4.41%
13:00 Amazon Grimstad Women Asane Fotball Women Finished 1-2 20 45 7.25 1.52 22.24%
13:00 Grand Bodo Women Ovrevoll Hosle Women Finished 0-2 18 41 6.25 1.77 33.45%
11:00 Brattvag Frigg Finished 2-0 25 1.472 6 5.9 -1.53%
15:30 Eidsvold TF Tromsdalen Finished 4-0 26 2.35 11.5 90 90.99%
16:00 Haugesund Jerv Finished 3-1 26 1.46 7.75 46 19.66%
16:00 Kristiansund BK Molde Finished 2-3 26 81 7 2.45 77.50%
16:00 Lillestrom SK Tromso Finished 1-1 26 51 5.75 4.33 135.59%
16:00 Sandefjord Viking Finished 2-2 26 3.93 4.25 16 81.08%
16:00 Stromsgodset Sarpsborg 08 Finished 3-1 26 2.28 5.33 16 45.20%
18:00 Valerenga IF Aalesund Finished 4-0 26 1.58 17 151 43.19%
13:00 Arna Bjornar Women Avaldsnes Women Finished 2-1 21 4.9 7.2 45 173.83%
13:00 Brann Women Lyn Oslo FK Women Finished 4-0 21 1.21 12.5 30 6.41%
20:00 Sporting San Miguelito II Arabe Unido II 10 5.4 3.84 10 83.28%
22:00 Azuero Veraguas CD II 7 2.6 3.33 2.6 -6.50%
22:00 SD Atletico Nacional Independiente Chorrera II 10 30 5.7 3 84.47%
01:30 Veraguas CD San Francisco FC Postponed 11 2.55 3 2.8 -7.63%
01:30 Plaza Amador Tauro FC Finished 1-0 22 2.72 3 3.2 -1.33%
21:00 Alianza FC Arabe Unido Postponed 12 2.1 3.55 3.25 -6.15%
21:00 Costa del Este Alianza FC Finished 2-1 16 3.25 14 80 155.35%
23:15 Sporting San Miguelito Tauro FC Postponed 12 2.65 3.05 2.65 -7.63%
23:15 Sporting San Miguelito Arabe Unido Finished 0-0 20 2.71 3.24 4.2 9.20%
20:00 Sol de America Guarani Asuncion Finished 1-0 25 4.15 6 61 135.84%
22:30 Olimpia Asuncion Sportivo Ameliano Finished 2-0 26 1.47 5.33 26 10.33%
14:00 Fernando de Mora Sportivo Trinidense Finished 0-2 24 21 4.55 2.9 63.34%
14:00 Rubio Nu Atletico Colegiales Finished 1-2 13 2.6 3.6 2.6 -4.49%
14:00 Rubio Nu     Club Atletico Colegiales 2 19.5 4.65 2.43 47.52%
16:00 Cesar Vallejo Atletico Grau Finished 0-1 26 70 18 5.9 317.83%
18:00 FC Carlos Stein Carlos Manucci Postponed 24 2.69 3.33 2.95 -1.09%
18:15 Deportivo Municipal Sport Boys Finished 2-2 26 24 3.4 32 172.45%
20:30 Cienciano Cuzco Universitario Deportes Finished 1-0 26 1.66 14 120 46.59%
20:30 Alianza Lima FBC Melgar Postponed 19 2.92 3.25 2.65 -2.68%
18:00 Union Comercio Cultural Santa Rosa Finished 4-0 22 1.47 60 80 40.96%
20:00 Juan Aurich Union Huaral Finished 4-1 22 2.35 18 80 102.60%
20:00 Alfonso Ugarte Molinos El Pirata Finished 2-1 18 1.4 5 9 -2.48%
20:30 Comerciantes Unidos Santos Lima Finished 1-1 19 1.9 4.04 5.65 5.17%
08:00 Kaya-Iloilo Maharlika Manila FC Finished 1-0
10:40 GKS Tychy Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 1-4 26 80 11.75 2.95 129.05%
13:00 SKRA Czestochowa LKS Nieciecza Finished 0-2 26 94 56 1.85 75.74%
16:00 Puszcza Niepolomice MKS Chojniczanka Finished 3-2 26 2.2 11.5 80 80.50%
11:00 Slask Wroclaw II Polonia Warsaw Finished 1-1 26 70 7 2.5 79.49%
14:00 Lech Poznan ll MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Finished 2-3 26 13.5 3.61 3.35 53.94%
14:00 Hutnik Krakow Siarka Tarnobrzeg Finished 6-0 26 2.85 11.25 90 121.79%
13:30 KS Wiaznownica Orleta Radzyn Finished 1-2 22 45 9 2.3 76.02%
13:00 Warta Poznan Pogon Szczecin Finished 1-2 26 101 7.5 2.4 78.60%
15:30 Zaglebie Lubin Lech Poznan Finished 1-1 26 8.5 3.73 7.5 92.65%
18:00 Gornik Zabrze Rakow Czestochowa Finished 1-0 26 3 7 31 96.68%
10:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 Maritimo Funchal U19 Finished 2-0 18 1.27 30 80 20.01%
10:00 CD Feirense Estrela Amadora Finished 1-1 26 51 5.67 3.89 120.73%
14:30 Moreirense Vilafranquense Finished 1-0 26 1.8 7 101 41.18%
17:00 FC Porto B SC Covilha Finished 0-1 26 11 4.15 5.2 90.77%
14:30 Santa Clara Casa Pia Finished 0-0 26 30 3.36 19 160.70%
17:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Lisbon Finished 3-3 26 16 3.73 15 151.72%
19:30 Portimonense Boavista Finished 0-1 26 150 13 3.8 188.39%
19:30 GD Chaves Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 0-1 26 150 18 2.9 145.67%
13:00 Sepsi OSK UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 0-0 26 6.5 3.75 20 112.53%
15:30 Chindia Targoviste CFR Cluj Finished 0-2 26 101 13 2.25 88.23%
18:30 FCU Craiova 1948 CSU Craiova Finished 1-2 25 71 6.5 2.06 53.05%
13:00 Rodina Moscow Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Finished 0-0 17 5 3.29 7.25 55.79%
13:00 FC Ufa Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 1-3 17 80 8.25 3.4 133.74%
14:00 KamAZ FC Krasnodar II Finished 1-1 17 5.75 3.55 8.5 74.44%
14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk Kuban Krasnodar Finished 1-4 17 2.86 3.11 2.85 -2.16%
16:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 2-1 17 2.35 6 80 65.37%
09:30 Ural Ekaterinburg II Nosta Novotroitsk Finished 2-2
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Torpedo Miass Finished 0-1 16 4.5 3.82 4.7 43.52%
13:00 Dynamo Makhachkala SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 0-1 4 40 4.7 1.9 30.88%
13:00 Khimik Vurnary Tyumen Finished 1-2 5 7 4.333 1.35 -10.26%
13:00 FK Orenburg II Chelyabinsk Finished 0-3 5 80 8 1.4 17.40%
14:00 Biolog Novokubansk Spartak Nalchik Finished 3-2 4 1.89 3.4 3.67 -8.73%
14:00 Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya Taganrog Finished 2-1 4 1.86 5.25 80 35.02%
15:00 Druzhba Maykop Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 0-1 4 80 6 1.43 13.83%
15:30 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Dinamo Stavropol Finished 1-0 5 1.28 5.5 8.55 -7.41%
16:00 Rotor Volgograd Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Finished 2-1 5 2.15 6.5 80 58.36%
12:00 Torpedo Moscow Khimki Finished 1-3 18 80 8.75 2.35 81.06%
14:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara Dynamo Moscow Finished 0-2 18 80 8.75 3.35 135.13%
17:00 FC Sochi Volga Olimpiyets Finished 2-1 18 1.53 7.5 45 23.59%
17:00 FK Rostov Gazovik Orenburg Finished 2-1 18 1.7 7 45 32.75%
11:00 Hibernian Heart Of Midlothian Finished 1-1 26 80 9 2.875 112.12%
14:00 Dundee United Livingston Finished 0-1 26 60 19 3.15 158.56%
12:00 Glasgow City Women Spartans Women Finished 7-0 15 1.05 19 80 -1.72%
12:00 Boroughmuir Thistle Women Kilmarnock Women 2 1.5 5.4 4.2 -8.25%
14:00 Heart Of Midlothian Women Partick Thistle Women Finished 3-1 15 2.4 3.98 2.845 -1.90%
15:00 Hamilton Academical Women Aberdeen Women Finished 3-1 18 3.65 4.3 1.885 -3.57%
15:10 Celtic Women Hibernian Women Finished 9-0 13 1.52 5.25 7.4 1.68%
15:30 Jedinstvo UB Rad Belgrade Finished 0-0 18 6.5 3.56 8.5 81.03%
17:00 Trayal Krusevac FK IMT Beograd Finished 2-3 17 70 11 2.85 119.26%
16:55 Radnik Surdulica Kolubara Lazarevac Finished 0-0 24 4.1 3.45 17 68.75%
19:00 Cukaricki Belgrad Spartak Subotica Finished 2-0 26 1.6 7.5 40 27.66%
09:30 Young Lions Tanjong Pagar United Finished 4-2 22 5.8 13 151 290.69%
09:00 Trencin Women SKF Zilina Women Finished 10-0 17 3.24 9 80 131.35%
09:00 GFC Topoľčany Women Spartak Myjava Women Finished 1-3 4 80 9.25 729.13%
09:00 MFK Dukla Banska Women Slovan Bratislava Women Finished 0-3 16 80 23 1.04 -1.72%
09:00 Spartak Trnava Women MFK Ruzomberok Women Finished 2-1 17 3.55 5.2 7 62.11%
09:00 Trencin Women MSK Zilina Women
15:00 Petrzalka 1898 Women Union Nove Zamky Women Finished 3-0 15 2.45 8.5 80 85.77%
08:30 STK Samorin Tatran Presov Finished 3-0 26 2.21 9 71 73.10%
08:30 Petrzalka 1898 Povazska Bystrica Finished 2-1 26 2.41 4.75 31 52.04%
11:00 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele FTC Filakovo 9 1.61 4.29 5.1 -4.79%
15:00 Galanta OFK Malzenice 4 2.17 3.3 2.944 -9.38%
15:00 Banik Kalinovo MFK Snina 15 3.1 3.82 7.75 40.18%
15:00 Belusa FKM Nove Zamky 10 1.34 6 8.25 -3.30%
15:00 Rimavska Sobota Slavia TU Kosice 17 3.2 4.7 24 76.39%
16:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova DAC Dunajska Streda Finished 0-0 26 9 3.75 6.2 85.51%
16:00 Slovan Bratislava Skalica Finished 3-0 26 1.18 14 101 7.67%
18:30 Spartak Trnava MSK Zilina Finished 2-2 26 6.33 4.4 13 116.37%
15:30 ND Beltinci Jadran Dekani Finished 3-0 25 2.2 32 80 100.68%
15:30 NK Brinje Grosuplje NK Krsko Posavlje Finished 1-1 25 8.5 3.75 8 96.34%
15:30 NK Radomlje NK Mura Finished 1-1 26 7 3.85 4.75 63.10%
18:15 Maribor Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 0-2 26 31 5 3.05 78.53%
13:00 TS Galaxy Amazulu Durban Finished 0-0 26 3.4 2.87 2.725 -0.94%
15:30 Supersport United Chippa United Finished 1-1 24 4.7 3.1 13 63.33%
10:00 National Police Agency Gwangju FC Finished 0-2 25 251 10 2.38 90.78%
10:30 Daejeon Citizen Busan I Park Finished 3-0 26 1.51 13 151 34.08%
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Ulsan Hyundai Finished 1-1 26 8 3.55 6.5 78.40%
10:30 Daegu FC Incheon United Finished 2-3 26 8.5 3.48 13 107.50%
17:00 Girona II Badalona Finished 0-1 12 35 5.25 4.1 116.01%
17:00 FE Grama UE Llagostera Finished 1-2 6 4.82 3.6 1.62 -9.30%
18:00 CF Montanesa CE Europa Finished 0-2 10 94 56 1.84 74.83%
13:00 Sirius Malmo Finished 2-1 26 5.8 7 36 191.50%
13:00 Hammarby IF GIF Sundsvall Finished 3-0 26 1.18 19 101 9.89%
13:00 Kalmar FF AIK Solna Finished 1-0 25 2.7 6.67 71 87.13%
15:30 IFK Varnamo Djurgardens IF Finished 0-0 26 14 4.2 6.67 117.65%
15:30 Mjallby Elfsborg Finished 1-1 26 2.89 6.67 81 96.74%
15:00 Umea FC Sollentuna FK Finished 2-3 26 2 3.99 3.58 -2.91%
10:00 Team TG Women Mallbackens IF Sunne Women Finished 4-5 10 50 9 1.5 25.35%
11:00 Ostersunds FK Landskrona Bois Finished 3-1 26 2.71 15 80 123.13%
13:00 Halmstads Dalkurd FF Finished 3-1 26 2.33 5.3 10 39.30%
12:15 Vaduz AC Bellinzona Finished 2-3 26 4.5 3.8 6.33 55.43%
14:30 Lausanne Sport Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 0-0 26 7 4 11 106.71%
12:15 FC Zurich Sion Finished 0-3 26 101 16 4.2 222.07%
14:30 Basel Young Boys Finished 0-0 25 14 3.95 10 135.52%
14:30 Lugano Luzern Finished 1-2 26 61 6.33 3.08 100.38%
08:00 Tainan City FC Taichung Futuro FC Full Time 0-3 14 50 27 3.1 163.42%
08:00 Taipower FC Hang Yuen FC Full Time 0-2 16 50 16 3.45 168.56%
08:00 AC Taipei Tatung FC Full Time 2-2 15 6 5.2 30 154.90%
16:15 Giresunspor Adana Demirspor Finished 2-3 25 130 13 2.8 126.37%
16:15 Fatih Karagumruk Alanyaspor Finished 2-4 24 80 9 3.15 126.72%
18:45 Antalyaspor Galatasaray Finished 0-1 26 90 11 3 129.70%
16:30 Saudi Arabia U20     Egypt U20 Finished (pen.) 6-4 14 7.5 3.22 7 70.43%
04:00 Colorado Rapids II Minnesota United II Finished (pen.) 8-7 17 3.82 4.25 1.82 -4.45%
21:00 Columbus Crew II New York City FC II Finished 3-0 20 2.11 4.333 4.333 6.89%
22:00 FC Cincinnati II Philadelphia Union II Finished 2-3 22 4.62 4.7 1.78 0.91%
23:00 Toronto FC II     Orlando City II Finished 3-0 25 1.54 4.9 6.87 0.10%
23:00 Inter Miami II New England Revolution II Finished 4-2 23 2.3 3.8 3.1 -2.01%
00:00 Nashville     Toronto FC Finished 3-4 26 40 5.75 4.7 142.91%
00:30 Sporting Kansas City LA Galaxy Finished 4-2 26 3 9.75 56 120.38%
01:00 Austin FC San Jose Earthquakes Finished 3-3 26 1.6 8.75 56 32.08%
01:00 Colorado Rapids Minnesota United Finished 4-3 26 1.7 8 56 36.78%
02:00 Real Salt Lake Los Angeles FC Finished 1-4 24 100 15 2.76 127.80%
02:30 Portland Timbers FC Dallas Finished 1-1 25 9.25 3.89 11 119.26%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
21:00 San Diego Wave Women Kansas City Women Finished 1-2 22 1.71 3.9 4.7 -5.12%
22:00 Chicago Red Stars Women NY Gotham Sky Blue FC Women