• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 08, 2022

Aug 08, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Central Cordoba Santiago Defensa y Justicia Finished 1-0 25 2.52 11.25 105 101.92%
23:00 CA Tigre Rosario Central Finished 3-1 26 1.58 5.75 23 17.61%
18:30 Dock Sud Defensores Unidos Finished 0-1 26 50 7.5 3.62 132.79%
18:30 Club Atletico Los Andes Argentino de Quilmes Finished 4-1 26 2.416 8.5 50 81.31%
18:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Quilmes Finished 3-1 26 2.79 50 80 155.80%
18:30 San Martin San Juan Brown De Adrogue Finished 3-2 26 1.73 15 80 52.16%
20:10 Club Atletico Guemes Instituto de Cordoba Finished 1-1 26 13 2.88 8 82.10%
18:30 General Lamadrid El Porvenir Finished 2-1 10 2 3.67 4.1 -1.61%
18:30 Lujan Ferrocarril Midland Finished 0-1 12 2.29 3.05 3.45 -5.16%
19:00 Sportivo Desamparados II Juventud Alianza 4 2.264 3.096 2.965 -9.25%
13:30 Shirak Gyumri Banants Yerevan Finished 0-2 26 94 41 2.49 129.02%
09:30 Dandenong Thunder Heidelberg United 4 2.805 3.4 2.22 -9.18%
11:30 Cockburn City Stirling Lions 4 3.152 3.8 1.93 -8.97%
12:00 Bayswater City Western Knights 4 1.452 4.5 5.15 -9.51%
09:30 Peninsula Power Women Western Pride Women 4 1.51 4.32 5.1 -8.24%
16:30 SK Bischofshofen Anif 4 2.02 3.6 3.056 -9.10%
13:00 Turan Tovuz Qabala Finished 0-2 23 80 8.5 1.58 31.05%
23:00 Criciuma Guarani Palhoca 1 1.153 6.25 10 -11.29%
22:30 Sao Bento SP Rio Claro SP Finished 1-2 25 11.25 3.65 4.75 74.40%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
23:00 Coritiba PR Santos SP Finished 1-2 26 3.55 3.15 3.2 9.69%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Botafogo PB Figueirense FC Finished 1-1 26 2.95 2.9 3.75 5.21%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Septemvri Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia Finished 0-3 26 80 50 2.8 156.65%
17:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Arda Kardzhali Finished 1-0 26 2.045 23 80 83.49%
21:00 Botev Plovdiv CSKA Sofia Postponed 22 3.16 3.35 2.42 -2.74%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:00 Botev Plovdiv II PFC Minyor Pernik Finished 1-1 21 10 3.91 3.6 57.85%
14:00 Amazone FAP Women Renaissance Guider Women 5 1.05 14.9 34 -4.66%
16:30 Barnechea Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 2-0 26 2.4 5.2 27 54.80%
00:45 Nublense Coquimbo Unido Finished 2-1 26 1.56 9.5 201 33.11%
21:30 Huachipato Union La Calera Finished 3-4 26 101 14 2.9 134.66%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Shanghai Jiading Suzhou Dongwu Finished 0-0 24 3.9 5.2 10 82.24%
11:30 Zibo Sunday Qingdao Jonoon Finished 1-1 23 41 21 2.8 133.02%
11:30 Zibo Sunday Qingdao Huanghai
China ‐ League 2
07:30 Zhuhai Qinao FC Yichun Grand Tiger Finished 1-0 23 2.39 5.1 30 54.36%
07:30 Hainan Star FC Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC Finished 2-2 23 5.1 3.67 8 68.48%
01:15 Deportivo Pereira Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 0-1 26 80 10 2.83 114.66%
20:00 CD Real Santander Bogota FC Finished 2-0 26 1.9 6.5 37 41.40%
20:00 Llaneros FC Atletico FC Finished 1-0 26 1.7 8.5 60 38.40%
20:00 Boca Juniors De Cali Valledupar FC Finished 2-0 26 2.56 5.9 37 70.32%
22:00 Tigres Zipaquira Deportes Quindio Finished 2-0 26 3.76 8.5 60 149.83%
00:00 Santos de Guapiles AD Guanacasteca Finished 0-1 25 72 7.25 4 148.87%
08:15 Dukla Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19 Finished 0-2 11 80 8.5 1.333 13.59%
17:00 FC Culpa Maribo Bk Finished 2-0 18 4.5 15 50 223.74%
16:30 Aarhus Fremad II FC Djursland Finished 3-0 17 1.37 5.43 7.2 -5.03%
17:00 Silkeborg IF AaB Aalborg Finished 3-1 26 1.75 13 80 51.32%
00:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Mushuc Runa Finished 4-1 26 1.32 11.25 80 16.42%
16:30 Ceramica Cleopatra ENPPI Club Finished 0-0 26 6 2.99 11 68.91%
16:30 Talaea El Gaish El Sharkeyah Finished 1-1 25 9.5 3.12 13 98.93%
19:00 W.B.A. Watford Finished 1-1 26 7.7 3.34 13 97.55%
16:00 W.B.A. U23 Newcastle United U23 8 2.35 11 80 89.06%
18:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Chelsea U23 Finished 1-7 23 80 50 1.98 86.03%
18:00 Crystal Palace U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Finished 3-2 24 1.65 5 30 19.13%
18:00 Leicester City U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Finished 2-2 23 9 4.17 8 110.12%
18:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Southampton U23 Finished 1-3 15 1.8 4.7 4.75 2.16%
11:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Swansea U23 Finished 2-1 9 2.54 4.3 25 50.09%
12:00 Peterborough United U23 Queens Park Rangers 3 2.3 3.6 2.43 -11.04%
13:00 Burnley U23 Charlton Athletic U23 Finished 1-3 16 80 27 3.91 227.56%
13:00 Peterborough United U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 Finished 2-2 13 5.7 6 7.2 107.90%
17:00 W.B.A. U23 Newcastle United U23 Finished 2-1 4 2.1 3.15 3.1 -10.41%
18:00 Hull City U23 Millwall U23 Finished 0-1 18 60 7.7 4.05 154.16%
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Flora Tallinn II Finished 1-2 21 71 6 2.9 90.27%
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond Flora Tallinn 3 1.95 4.45 2.75 -9.19%
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II Laanemaa Haapsalu Finished 2-0 12 1.22 8.75 80 5.66%
16:00 JK Nomme Kalju II Tallinna CF Finished 1-6 10 9.54 8 1.24 -3.50%
16:00 JK Nomme Kalju II Tallinna Infonet 2 10 6.5 1.182 -9.08%
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Laanemaa Haapsalu 3 1.09 7.5 13.5 -11.10%
15:30 Klubi 04 Helsinki Tampere United Finished 1-1 25 7.7 5.63 12 155.87%
15:30 FC Honka Akatemia Grankulla IFK Finished 1-2 25 80 50 5.15 341.16%
16:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 1-3 26 80 8.75 2.22 73.24%
15:00 Lahti HIFK Helsinki Finished 0-0 26 6 4.4 21 126.47%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:45 Caen Metz Finished 1-0 26 2.5 7 91 80.56%
Georgia ‐ Cup
13:00 FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri Dila Gori Finished 1-6 1 32 8 1.04 -10.54%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
18:15 Diosgyori VTK Soroksar Finished 1-2 26 45 6.25 4.68 152.59%
19:15 Augnablik Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 2-3 20 5.3 4.8 1.58 -2.91%
19:15 Fylkir Reykjavik Women FH Hafnarfjordur Women Finished 1-1 19 34 12 2.15 73.05%
19:15 IA Akranes Valur Reykjavik Finished 1-2 26 130 14 1.48 32.49%
19:15 Leiknir Reykjavik Keflavik Finished 1-2 26 7.5 4.05 6 82.84%
09:30 Railway FC Calcutta Customs Finished 3-0 4 3.01 3.55 2.2 -6.41%
09:30 United Sports Club Tollygunje Agragami Finished 5-3 6 1.37 4.66 7.2 -7.70%
09:30 Peerless SC George Telegraph FC Finished 1-1 4 2.36 3.56 2.75 -6.39%
09:30 Bhawanipore FC Kidderpore SC Finished 1-0 8 1.22 6.61 80 1.68%
14:00 Al Khor     Hatta Club
15:30 Caratese     AC Renate Finished 1-2 19 100 56 2.26 112.61%
16:00 AS Avellino     Casertana Finished 1-1 22 4.2 5.4 11.5 95.99%
18:00 Albacete Balompie     Socuellamos Finished 1-0 24 1.79 8.25 78 44.36%
16:00 Sacu Sporting Women     Gintra Universitetas Women 5 17.6 10.4 1.09 -6.58%
13:00 Iran U19     Afghanistan U19 14 1.18 11.25 90 5.55%
16:00 Tajikistan U19     Kyrgyzstan U19 Finished 3-1 14 1.44 8.75 45 20.34%
10:30 Algeria U23     Cameroon U23 Postponed 8 2.15 3.22 3.3 -7.30%
10:30 Morocco U23     Iran U23 Cancelled 4 2.215 3.082 3.09 -9.05%
14:00 Saudi Arabia U23     Azerbaijan U23 Finished 1-0 12 1.87 3.54 4.5 -3.80%
14:00 Turkey U23     Senegal U23 Finished 1-0 13 2.85 3.27 2.81 -1.24%
03:00 Nikao Sokattak FC     Hienghene Sport Finished 0-1
16:30 Hapoel Afula Ironi Tiberias Finished 0-1 18 45 7 3.12 105.93%
16:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 0-0 18 12 3.24 15 118.04%
16:30 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 1-1 18 4.5 3.1 15 63.54%
16:30 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 3-1 17 3.7 50 80 230.28%
16:30 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Finished 4-2 18 2.65 50 80 143.99%
16:30 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 1-0 18 2.2 15 80 87.37%
16:30 FC Ashdod Kfar Kasem Finished 0-1 13 80 10 2.71 107.68%
17:00 Hapoel Hadera Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Finished 1-0 25 2.8 7.5 50 95.90%
17:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Ashdod Finished 2-3 24 37 6 3 89.74%
Italy ‐ Cup
15:45 Genoa Benevento Finished 3-2 26 1.95 14.75 100 69.31%
16:00 Sassuolo Modena Finished 2-3 26 36 5.5 6 165.77%
19:00 Cremonese Ternana Finished 3-2 26 2.11 5.5 29 44.88%
19:15 Bologna Cosenza Finished 1-0 26 1.32 12.75 135 18.57%
14:00 Ethad Al-Ramtha Blama Finished 3-0 18 2.6 11 32 97.33%
14:00 Al Ahli Amman Al-Jalil 8 3.91 3.5 1.97 -4.68%
15:00 Spartaks Jurmala BFC Daugavpils Finished 2-1 26 6.33 3.72 7 75.55%
Lebanon ‐ Cup
13:00 Tripoli SC Safa Beirut Finished 0-1 10 7.25 3.54 10.25 93.06%
14:00 Al-Hikma Shabab Al Ghazieh Finished 1-1 10 5.75 3.65 7.5 72.05%
17:30 F91 Dudelange Jeunesse Esch Finished 5-0 23 1.45 11.5 90 26.95%
08:45 Kelantan United PBDKT T-Team Finished 2-3 22 3.1 3.15 2.4 -5.37%
01:05 Guadalajara Chivas Women Toluca Women Finished 2-0 26 1.38 50 80 32.08%
22:00 Necaxa Women Monterrey Women Finished 0-4 23 80 60 1.24 19.67%
02:00 Leones Negros Venados Finished 4-0 21 2.3 50 80 114.00%
01:00 Club America FC Juarez Finished 2-1 26 1.7 13 110 48.31%
08:30 Sagaing United Mawyawadi Finished 0-4 19 40 6.25 1.65 26.41%
18:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam Telstar Finished 1-1 26 4.75 5.4 8 92.04%
18:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar MVV Maastricht Finished 3-1 26 1.95 5.5 31 37.57%
01:00 Juventus Managua Real Esteli Finished 0-0 23 6.75 4.04 4.55 62.48%
16:00 Asane Fotball Fredrikstad Finished 4-3 25 3 7.5 101 109.83%
16:00 Grorud IL Kongsvinger Finished 1-2 25 51 6 2.03 47.30%
16:00 Ranheim Mjondalen IF Finished 2-1 25 3 4.35 7.5 43.56%
16:00 Sandnes Ulf Skeid Finished 0-0 25 7.5 4.75 12 134.09%
16:00 IK Start Bryne Finished 6-0 25 1.8 11 36 48.31%
17:00 Asker Valerenga IF II Finished 1-4 26 80 12 10.5 423.36%
18:30 Sportivo Iteno Martín Ledesma Finished 1-1 19 5.75 3.4 10.25 76.81%
23:30 Independiente FBC Sportivo Luqueno Finished 0-1 15 2.6 3.3 2.95 -2.59%
08:00 Stallion FC Mendiola FC Finished 2-0 12 2.32 5.75 42 59.04%
16:00 Stal Rzeszow Ruch Chorzow Finished 2-3 26 45 6.25 4.5 147.25%
17:00 Wisla Plock Miedz Legnica Finished 4-1 26 1.75 6.5 71 35.25%
17:00 Penafiel Leixoes Finished 0-0 26 3.25 3.2 13 43.45%
19:15 Gil Vicente Pacos Ferreira Finished 1-0 26 2.1 16 160 83.51%
15:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu Voluntari Postponed 26 2.9 19 60 141.47%
18:00 FC Botosani Farul Constanta Finished 1-1 26 15 3.18 9 103.15%
15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Rubin Kazan Finished 2-2 17 7.5 4.05 7.25 92.98%
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Arsenal Tula Finished 1-0 17 1.72 7.25 80 36.64%
14:00 Alania Vladikavkaz II FC Essentuki Finished 0-1 13 10.5 3.76 3.188 48.18%
15:30 RFK Novi Sad Zeleznicar Pancevo Finished 0-1 19 70 10 1.59 34.55%
19:00 Sloboda Point Uzice Macva Sabac Finished 2-1 25 2.51 30 80 125.10%
17:00 Javor Ivanjica Mladost Gat Novi Sad Finished 2-1 24 2.3 11 70 85.19%
18:15 ND Gorica FC Koper Finished 1-2 26 91 7 1.95 50.00%
10:00 Gyeongnam FC FC Anyang Finished 2-3 26 61 6 2.9 89.43%
10:00 Jeonnam Dragons Bucheon FC 1995 Finished 1-1 26 3.17 5.5 46 92.67%
17:00 BK Hacken Helsingborg Finished 5-0 26 1.36 16 101 23.81%
17:00 Varbergs BoIS IFK Goteborg Finished 0-4 26 201 17 2.375 106.25%
13:00 Degerfors U21 Dalkurd FF U21 Finished 10-0 6 2.35 4.86 5.7 23.96%
17:00 AFC Eskilstuna Jonkopings Sodra Finished 0-2 26 80 50 3.77 235.85%
17:00 Orebro SK Orgryte Finished 0-1 26 71 6.33 4 136.93%
17:00 Vasteras SK Brommapojkarna Finished 0-1 26 70 7.7 2.42 79.41%
16:15 Istanbul BBSK Kasimpasa Finished 4-0 26 2.06 16 50 76.08%
18:45 Ankaragucu Konyaspor Kulubu Finished 0-0 25 11.25 3.7 10.5 120.07%
18:45 Fenerbahce Umraniyespor Finished 3-3 26 21 6.81 35 348.36%
00:00 Houston II Swope Park Finished 3-0 16 1.605 4.02 4.54 -8.43%
02:00 Portland Timbers II North Texas Legends Finished 9-8 25 8 5.75 4.45 90.97%
18:00 Albion FC Liverpool Montevideo Finished 1-1 26 9.5 3.74 6 85.42%
Data from Aug 13, 2022, 22:24
0.68452787399292
Disable AdBlockPlus