• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 09, 2022

Aug 09, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:00 PSM Makassar     Kedah FA Finished 2-1 24 1.82 5 37 28.79%
Argentina ‐ Cup
19:10 Gimnasia La Plata Patronato Parana Finished 1-2 26 35 5.3 4.78 134.49%
00:10 Atletico Atlanta Chacarita Juniors Finished 1-1 26 9 2.9 12 85.44%
13:30 FC Syunik Shirak Gyumri II Finished 2-0
13:45 Ararat Armenia II Alashkert II Finished 3-1 5 1.1 8.3 12.5 -9.88%
13:45 Mika FC Lernayin Artsakh FC 2 Finished 3-1
09:30 Northern Tigers Women NSW Institute Women 12 1.35 5.15 9.5 -3.86%
10:00 Kahibah West Wallsend SC 2 1.775 4.5 3.4 -7.38%
09:30 Eastern Suburbs Gold Coast United Finished 3-1 26 3.65 5.33 41 105.77%
09:30 Holland Park Hawks Grange Thistle 1 1.7 4.15 3.7 -9.05%
09:30 Magic TFA Coomera 1 1.65 4.5 3.7 -8.97%
09:45 North Star FC Surfers Paradise 1 12.4 8.6 1.12 -8.24%
10:10 Taringa Rovers Souths United 1 2.05 4 2.8 -8.67%
19:00 Royal Pari Always Ready Postponed 21 2.77 3.84 2.57 -1.04%
22:00 CD Real Tomayapo Independiente Petrolero Finished 1-0 25 2.272 5.5 46 55.35%
18:00 Joinville U20 Camboriu U20 5 2.6 4 3.072 4.15%
14:30 Ipatinga MG U20 EC Futgol MG U20 14 2.25 8.75 80 75.06%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 Gremio RS Operario PR Finished 5-1 26 1.34 13 151 20.51%
22:00 Ituano SP Sport Club do Recife Finished 4-1 26 2.35 13 151 96.43%
23:30 Ponte Preta SP Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 3-1 25 2.71 4.25 9 39.78%
23:30 CS Alagoano Brusque Finished 1-0 26 2.28 3.15 4.01 -0.54%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
00:00 Slavia Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad 5 5 3.8 1.62 -7.45%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:00 Sozopol Dunav Ruse Finished 2-1 19 30 5.9 2.5 65.89%
22:15 Atletico GO     Nacional Montevideo Finished 3-0 26 2.9 17.5 150 144.72%
14:00 AWA Women Canon File Yaounde Women
00:30 Deportes Iquique Santiago Morning Finished 3-1 26 2.15 11 35 71.06%
00:30 San Luis de Quillota Rangers De Talca Finished 0-0 26 6.2 3.26 7.5 66.29%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC Jiangxi Liansheng Finished 2-1 23 1.82 12 70 54.54%
08:00 Nanjing City Beijing Baxy Finished 2-0 25 1.6 27 80 48.25%
08:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Guangxi Baoyun Finished 1-0 26 4.2 3.8 13 72.96%
11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Beijing Ligong Finished 3-1 26 1.28 10 80 11.89%
China ‐ League 2
07:30 Dandong Tengyue Wuxi Wuguo Finished 0-0 21 7.5 3.32 4.5 52.26%
07:30 Hubei Istar Qingdao Red Lions Finished 1-0 14 1.3 12 101 15.95%
07:30 Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur Nantong HC Finished 1-3 18 80 32 1.52 42.52%
07:30 Quanzhou Yassin Zibo Qisheng Finished 0-0 19 5.9 3.24 6.7 59.39%
07:30 Yanbian Longding Jinan Xingzhou Finished 1-0 22 3.3 14 80 158.43%
07:30 Taian Tiankuang Dongguan Guanlian Finished 1-0 21 2.49 8.5 60 86.60%
07:30 Hubei Huachuang Hunan Xiangtao Finished 3-0 16 1.1 12 61 -0.87%
00:15 Barranquilla FC Deportivo Rionegro Finished 3-1 26 3.36 32 80 192.94%
21:00 Cucuta Deportivo Boyaca Chico Finished 1-2 26 32 5.4 3.03 82.99%
17:00 ASA Aarhus Odder IGF Finished 0-3 19 5.9 5.1 1.55 -1.06%
00:00 Gualaceo 9 de Octubre Finished 1-0 26 2.65 7 60 86.26%
16:30 Ghazl El Mahallah Pyramids FC Finished 0-2 26 46 6.5 1.48 17.47%
19:00 El Zamalek Misr El Maqasha Finished 5-0 26 1.18 14 101 7.67%
19:00 National Bank Pharco Finished 0-1 26 36 4.5 3.3 80.82%
18:30 Blackpool Barrow AFC Finished (pen.) 0-0 24 22 4.15 40 221.11%
18:30 Bolton Wanderers Salford City Finished 5-1 26 1.91 18 50 66.91%
18:30 Bradford City Hull City Finished 2-1 23 3.07 8 70 115.05%
18:30 Grimsby Town Crewe Alexandra Finished 4-0 26 2.25 16 50 89.77%
18:30 Accrington Stanley Tranmere Rovers Finished (pen.) 2-2 26 24 4.06 35 215.91%
18:30 Cardiff City Portsmouth Finished 0-3 24 45 21 3.85 203.42%
18:30 Doncaster Rovers Lincoln City Finished 0-3 26 40 22 2.2 90.48%
18:30 Crawley Town Bristol Rovers Finished 1-0 24 3.5 7 60 124.60%
18:30 Luton Town Newport County Finished 2-3 26 70 8 7.2 259.49%
18:30 Ipswich Town Colchester United Finished 0-1 26 90 9 10 350.00%
18:30 Northampton Town Wycombe Wanderers Finished 1-2 26 70 7.5 3.25 119.63%
18:30 Norwich City Birmingham City Finished (pen.) 2-2 26 23 4.333 35 230.21%
18:30 Mansfield Town Derby County Finished 1-2 24 80 13 2.95 133.42%
18:30 Morecambe Stoke City Finished (pen.) 0-0 24 37 3.9 7.5 139.94%
18:30 Oxford United Swansea Finished (pen.) 2-2 24 130 14 3.1 148.94%
18:30 Shrewsbury Town Carlisle United Finished 3-2 26 2.85 19 60 138.00%
18:30 Rochdale AFC Burton Albion Finished 2-0 23 2.75 13 120 122.77%
18:30 Huddersfield Town Preston North End Finished 1-4 26 45 21 2.37 103.34%
18:30 Forest Green Rovers Leyton Orient Finished 2-0 23 2.2 20 50 90.64%
18:30 AFC Wimbledon Gillingham Finished 0-2 24 11 3.4 14 119.08%
18:30 Cheltenham Exeter City Finished 0-7 26 45 20 2.1 82.34%
18:45 Fleetwood Town Wigan Athletic Finished 1-0 24 2.85 18 70 137.69%
18:45 Charlton Athletic Queens Park Rangers Finished (pen.) 1-1 26 32 3.75 25 195.93%
18:45 Harrogate Town Stockport County Finished 0-1 26 80 11 2.3 85.81%
18:45 Reading Stevenage FC Finished 1-2 24 100 17 2.95 145.21%
18:45 Walsall Swindon Town Finished 2-0 26 2.6 11 70 104.16%
18:45 Milton Keynes Dons Sutton United Finished 1-0 25 2.1 3.6 4.5 2.44%
19:00 Cambridge United Millwall
13:00 Barnsley U23 Bristol City U23 Finished 2-3 21 70 11 2.08 70.66%
16:00 Sheffield United U23 Reading U23 Finished 2-0 18 1.38 20 70 26.76%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 ReUnited Tallinna JK Legion II Finished 4-2 4 8.75 11.75 80 371.94%
16:00 Atlantis FC Helsinki KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-0 25 1.97 10 70 60.80%
16:30 VfB Oldenburg SV Elversberg Finished 2-3 26 10 3.9 5.75 88.56%
17:00 Rot Weiss Essen Viktoria Koln Finished 1-4 26 201 15 3.6 186.19%
17:00 FSV Zwickau MSV Duisburg Finished 0-1 26 51 6 3.2 100.49%
17:00 SC Freiburg II Hallescher Finished 2-0 26 2.35 3.75 21 35.17%
17:00 TSV 1860 Munchen SV Meppen Finished 4-0 26 1.92 13 71 63.44%
16:30 FC Ismaning Deisenhofen Finished 5-1 24 3.35 11.25 80 150.06%
16:30 Kottern TSV Nordlingen Finished 1-0 24 2.05 5.25 41 42.31%
16:30 TSV Landsberg Schwaben Augsburg Finished 3-2 24 1.65 11.5 80 41.74%
16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 II TSV Dachau 1865 Finished 2-0 24 1.658 9.25 76 38.04%
17:30 VfB Hallbergmoos SV Schalding Heining Finished 1-5 24 80 8.5 1.56 29.67%
17:30 SV Erlbach VfR Garching Finished 2-1 15 2 3.65 3.8 -3.58%
17:35 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen     SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
17:00 FV Illertissen Schweinfurt Finished 4-3 25 4.9 5.5 46 145.32%
17:30 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women KR Reykjavik Women Finished 3-1 26 1.27 8.5 50 8.10%
17:30 Thor Akureyri Women Afturelding Women Finished 0-1 22 1.79 4.3 3.8 -5.16%
19:15 Keflavik Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 0-5 23 45 16 1.1 0.62%
20:00 Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Breidablik Women Finished 2-2 24 32 6 1.69 26.64%
20:00 Throttur Reykjavik Women UMF Selfoss Women Finished 3-0 24 2.215 13 45 81.62%
06:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot     Shimshon Kafr Qasim Postponed 15 2.65 11.75 100 111.66%
14:15 Union Berlin     Hannover 96 Finished 1-1 25 37 5.5 5.15 148.13%
15:00 Flaminia Civita Castellana     Citta di Fasano 4 2.6 6 42 73.89%
15:45 Asteras Tripolis     PAS Giannina 24 44 6 3.65 115.81%
16:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia     Doxa Katokopias 4 1.65 56 100 57.75%
16:00 Kolubara Lazarevac     Al Ahli Dubai Finished 0-3 11 100 11.75 3.01 134.01%
16:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi     Al Kuwait SC Finished 2-1 4 2.07 3.58 2.952 -9.19%
16:30 CF La Nucia     Gandia CF Finished 3-0 13 1.44 5.15 10.1 1.25%
17:45 FV Bonn-Endenich     SpVg Frechen 8 9.8 7 1.27 -3.13%
18:00 Hercules     CD Castellon Finished 1-0 23 3.47 6.75 66 121.49%
18:00 VVSB     Rijnsburgse Boys Finished 4-0 20 5.7 5.21 1.51 -2.88%
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis     Jong Sparta Rotterdam Finished 2-1 15 2.38 3.9 2.65 -5.12%
18:00 Spakenburg     GVVV Veenendaal Finished 2-5 22 1.82 4 4.25 -3.36%
18:00 Kozakken Boys     Dongen Finished 5-1 20 2.1 3.75 3.35 -3.97%
18:00 Niki Volos     OFI Crete Finished 2-1 13 2.46 8.75 56 85.65%
18:15 Worksop Town     Huddersfield Town
19:00 Linares Deportivo     El Ejido Finished (pen.) 0-0 22 6.25 4.44 16.5 124.30%
13:00 Anderlecht Women     PSV Eindhoven Women Finished 2-3 9 3.15 4.32 2.26 0.87%
17:00 RCD Espanyol Women     Valencia Women Finished 0-2 11 45 8.5 1.78 42.52%
09:00 Malaysia U19     Myanmar U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.7 6.25 62 30.83%
11:30 Vietnam U19     Thailand U19 Finished 1-0 14 2.365 5.75 31 58.98%
17:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Bnei Sakhnin Finished 2-2 23 6.2 3.35 5.2 53.35%
17:30 Beitar Jerusalem Sektzia Nes Tziona Postponed
14:00 Kfarsoum Al Tora Finished 1-1 17 8 3.35 4.6 56.03%
14:00 Al Baqaa Al Sarhan Finished 0-1 17 32 5.6 3.4 98.44%
12:15 Kuching Johor Darul Takzim II Finished 0-0 25 8 3.9 10 107.72%
13:00 PDRM PKNS FC Finished 1-0 25 2.064 9 60 63.33%
12:15 Sabah Sarawak FA Finished 1-0 25 1.6 10 80 35.59%
13:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix Pulau Pinang Finished 3-2 26 1.58 10 70 33.83%
13:00 Petaling Jaya City Pahang Finished 0-3 26 80 25 3.2 173.97%
00:00 Club Leon Women Club America Women Finished 2-2 23 19 6.3 8.5 203.94%
00:00 FC Juarez Women Atlas Women Finished 0-2 26 80 50 2.49 130.36%
02:00 Club Tijuana Women Pachuca Women Finished 3-3 26 9 3.57 10 103.57%
22:00 Celaya Tepatitlan Finished 1-0 21 9 3.55 15 117.64%
18:45 Moyola Park Portstewart Finished (after ET) 4-1 23 2.1 4.05 3.6 -0.09%
23:00 Universidad De Panama FC SD Atletico Nacional 7 2.46 3.32 2.86 -5.42%
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito II Champions Academy 5 2.508 3.74 2.6 -4.83%
21:00 Veraguas CD San Francisco FC Finished 3-1 1 2.5 3 2.7 -9.40%
23:15 Independiente Chorrera Atletico Chiriqui Finished 3-0 18 2.02 3.35 4.15 -3.34%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
20:00 CA Tembetary Deportivo Capiata Finished 2-0 23 2.848 56 94 163.42%
22:30 River Plate Asuncion 12 de Octubre Finished 1-4 26 80 11.5 2.15 77.13%
16:00 Odra Opole Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 4-2 26 3.04 11.5 80 133.42%
18:30 Wisla Krakow GKS Katowice Finished 2-1 26 2.55 7 45 79.46%
14:30 Umm Salal Al Sadd SC Finished 1-1 26 19 4.4 3.1 65.98%
14:30 Al Rayyan Al Wakrah SC
16:40 Qatar SC Al Markhiya Finished 1-1 26 7.2 3.45 6.5 71.65%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
17:00 CSA Steaua Metaloglobus Finished 1-1 26 6.5 3.5 16 99.18%
18:30 Brora Rangers Aberdeen U21 Finished 2-0 21 2.2 4.7 19 38.90%
18:45 Albion Rovers Celtic U21 Finished 2-3 21 40 6.5 3.45 113.36%
18:45 Bonnyrigg Rose Livingston U21 Finished (pen.) 1-3 21 2.9 12 21 110.18%
18:45 Elgin City Dundee FC U21 Finished 1-0 19 1.7 10 70 42.34%
18:45 Fraserburgh St. Johnstone U21 Finished 0-2 18 80 23 3.7 206.51%
18:45 Motherwell U21 East Kilbride Finished 1-2 21 8.2 5.4 4.4 87.12%
18:45 Saint Mirren U21 East Stirlingshire Finished (pen.) 2-4 16 6.2 3.74 6.7 73.03%
18:45 Kilmarnock FC II Cowdenbeath Finished 3-0 20 2.5 13 37 98.43%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
15:30 Lokomotiva DNV Rusovce Finished 2-1 20 8.5 5.7 1.35 -3.27%
13:00 Richards Bay Tshakhuma Finished 0-0 25 9.75 3 10.25 87.46%
15:00 Moroka Swallows Cape Town City Finished 3-2 26 9 3.15 6.5 71.70%
17:30 Kaizer Chiefs Maritzburg United Finished 3-0 24 1.92 56 94 82.04%
11:00 Elfsborg U21 Jonkopings Sodra U21 Finished 4-1 6 1.39 5.55 6.65 -4.76%
14:00 Dalkurd FF U21 Djurgardens IF U21 Postponed 1 9.55 6 1.19 -10.05%
14:00 Helsingborg U21 Halmstads BK U21 Finished 0-2 7 2.085 4.98 4.48 10.66%
15:00 Mjallby U21 IFK Varnamo U21 Finished 2-0 8 1.375 5.45 7.2 -4.73%
15:00 Örgryte IS U21 Varbergs Bois U21 Finished 1-4 7 13 7.7 1.23 -1.94%
17:05 Eskilsminne Women Hittarp Women
17:00 IF Karlstad BK Forward Finished 0-1 26 1.37 5.5 8 -3.54%
17:00 Ljungskile Lindome GIF Finished 2-0 26 1.57 4.6 7 0.28%
17:00 Angelholms FF Falkenbergs FF Finished 1-1 26 11.75 4.8 4.2 88.13%
17:00 Atvidabergs Oskarshamns AIK Finished 2-0 26 3.3 3.75 2.12 -3.98%
17:00 Norrby IF IK Brage Finished 2-2 26 7 3.65 11 96.95%
17:00 Skovde AIK Osters IF Finished 0-0 26 5.5 3.55 5.5 54.96%
17:00 Utsiktens BK Trelleborgs FF Finished 0-0 25 9.5 3.65 11 112.70%
Syria ‐ Cup
14:00 Tishreen SC Al-Wathbah 4 1.91 3.3 3.62 -9.32%
14:00 Al Jaish Damascus Al-Ittihad Aleppo 4 1.752 3.31 4.42 -9.02%
16:00 Zalgiris Vilnius     Bodo-Glimt Finished 1-1 26 30 3.8 10 152.21%
17:00 Viktoria Plzen     Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 2-1 26 1.52 16 100 36.91%
17:00 Apollon Limassol     Maccabi Haifa Finished 2-0 26 3.85 19 60 203.92%
17:00 Pyunik     Red Star Belgrade Finished 0-2 25 50 20 1.43 29.99%
17:45 Midtjylland     Benfica Finished 1-3 26 40 6.2 1.82 35.92%
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb     Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 4-2 26 1.85 20 50 63.79%
18:00 Ferencvarosi     Karabagh Finished 1-3 26 50 20 3.83 202.03%
18:30 PSV Eindhoven     AS Monaco Finished 3-2 26 9 3.86 8.5 104.99%
18:30 Sturm Graz     Dynamo Kiev Finished 1-2 26 2.95 14 120 138.81%
18:45 Glasgow Rangers     Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 3-0 26 1.83 20 50 62.22%
16:00 Gzira United     Wolfsberger AC Finished 0-4 26 125 14.5 1.53 36.88%
18:00 B36 Torshavn     Viborg FF Finished 1-2 26 56 12.5 1.4 23.13%
19:00 Shkupi Skopje     Shamrock Rovers Finished 1-2 25 94 45 3.35 201.78%
23:00 New York Red Bulls II Atlanta United II Finished 2-1 26 1.75 5.28 4.8 3.18%
Uruguay ‐ Cup
16:30 Central Espanol CA Artigas Finished (pen.) 6-5 19 5.1 4.18 13 95.22%
23:00 Juventud de Las Piedras Institution Atletica Rio Negro Cancelled
23:00 Institucion Atletica Sud America Paysandu FC (URU) Finished 1-0
18:45 Colwyn Bay Flint Town United Finished (pen.) 6-5 22 3.05 7.7 60 110.79%
Data from Aug 13, 2022, 20:45
7.219409942627
Disable AdBlockPlus