• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 10, 2022

Aug 10, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:00 Viettel     Kuala Lumpur FA Finished (pen.) 0-0 26 5.4 3.86 17 98.78%
00:10 Almirante Brown Independiente Rivadavia Finished 2-0 25 2.87 6.7 50 93.17%
18:00 Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Moron Finished 0-1 26 2.535 2.91 3.91 0.62%
13:30 Gandzasar Pyunik II Finished 1-3 5 1.74 3.85 3.63 -9.90%
13:45 BKMA Yerevan II Banants Yerevan II Finished 6-0 6 2.21 3.77 2.55 -9.90%
13:45 West Armenia Ararat Yerevan II Finished 0-2
09:30 Western Spirit FC Pine Hills
09:30 Bentleigh Greens Sydney FC Finished 1-2 26 45 8.25 1.6 30.13%
09:30 Modbury Macarthur Rams Finished 0-4 26 90 11.25 1.3 15.04%
10:00 Emerging Jets Women Macarthur Rams Women 3 31 10.5 1.01 -10.52%
09:30 Brisbane City Gold Coast Knights Finished 1-2 26 41 5.33 2.6 67.61%
09:30 Brisbane Strikers Rochedale Rovers Finished 1-0 16 4.15 14 140 212.95%
08:35 Whitehorse United Women Eltham Redbacks Women
09:30 Whitehorse United Women Eltham Redbacks Women
11:45 Subiaco AFC Women Perth SC Women 5 50 22 1.04 -2.63%
16:30 FC Wolfurt FC Egg Finished 5-1 19 3 3.92 2.17 -4.70%
16:30 Admira Dornbirn VfB Hohenems Finished 1-1 6 3.8 3.8 1.85 -6.27%
16:30 FC Gofis FC Rotenberg Finished 2-2 6 4.7 4.1 1.6 -7.55%
16:30 SC Rothis RW Rankweil Finished 2-1 6 1.58 4.3 5.2 -5.46%
17:00 Lauterach Hella Dornbirner SV Finished 0-0 20 4.6 5.45 14.5 112.84%
17:00 Bregenz SC Rheindorf Altach II Finished 3-1 13 1.73 4.34 4.75 -1.86%
17:00 Bregenz SC Rheindorf Altach 2 1.63 8.75 68 34.68%
00:15 Jorge Wilstermann Oriente Petrolero Finished 0-1 25 81 6.67 4.64 164.70%
19:00 Real Santa Cruz The Strongest Finished 0-3 25 101 13 1.83 57.91%
22:00 Atletico Palmaflor Blooming Finished 2-1 25 1.65 7.5 26 28.56%
18:00 FK Sarajevo Tuzla City Finished 1-5 21 90 12 5.8 274.73%
14:00 Internacional RS U20 Sao Jose RS U20 Finished 3-0 10 1.43 8.5 80 20.56%
14:00 Internacional RS U20 Sao Jose SP U20 1 1.444 4 5.75 -10.43%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Sao Jose RS U20
13:00 Araguari AC MG U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 0-4 13 26 11 1.14 -0.65%
13:00 Araguari AC MG U20 America RJ U20 1 80 7.75 606.55%
18:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Noroeste Bauru SP U20 Finished 2-2 3 2.7 2.75 2.55 -11.20%
18:00 Mirassol SP U20 XV de Novembro Jau U20 Finished 2-1 20 1.44 4.34 8.5 -4.08%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Sao Bento SP U20 Finished 5-0
18:00 Monte Azul SP U20 Penapolense SP U20 Finished 1-1 12 3.52 3.9 1.85 -7.50%
18:00 Aracatuba SP U20 Portuguesa SP U20 Finished 1-0 5 2.4 3.3 2.75 -7.69%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Inter Bebedouro U20 Finished 3-1 12 1.655 4.1 4.7 -5.74%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Assisense SP U20 Finished 3-0 12 1.2 6.3 11.5 -7.32%
18:00 Fc Ska Brasil Sp U20 Botafogo RJ U20 5 1.7 3.5 4.8 -7.60%
18:00 Bragantino SP U20 Flamengo SP U20 Finished 0-1 18 1.67 3.72 5.43 -4.92%
18:00 Guarani SP U20 Novorizontino SP U20 Finished 0-2 13 1.76 4.1 4.32 -4.17%
18:00 Capivariano SP U20 Agua Santa SP U20 Finished 3-0 19 1.78 4.1 4.1 -4.73%
18:00 Ibrachina FC SP U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 Finished 2-0 19 2.05 3.75 3.6 -3.12%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 4-1 12 1.818 3.56 4.12 -6.86%
18:00 Ituano SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Finished 3-1 13 2.238 3.7 3.58 0.36%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Sao Jose SP U20 Finished 3-1 10 1.35 8.1 19 9.07%
18:00 Ituano SP U20 Audax SP U20 6 2.14 3.4 3.44 -4.95%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 Tanabi SP U20 Finished 2-2 13 1.75 3.65 4.64 -5.74%
18:00 Fc Ska Brasil Sp U20 Botafogo SP U20 Finished 1-0 7 1.72 3.44 4.96 -6.86%
18:15 Corinthians SP U20 Noroeste Bauru SP U20
18:20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Tanabi SP U20
18:25 Fc Ska Brasil Sp U20 Botafogo SP U20
18:30 Palmeiras SP U20 Sao Bento SP U20
18:00 Portuguesa SP Women AE Realidade Jovem SP Women Finished 1-1 13 2.08 4.16 3.26 -2.71%
18:00 Sao Bernardo Women Corinthians SP Women Finished 1-6 3 16.25 9.5 1.05 -10.65%
18:00 Sao Jose SP Women CA Bragantino Women Finished 0-2 14 3.42 3.7 2.23 -1.10%
18:20 FC São Bernardo-SP Women Corinthians SP Women
13:00 Ceres RJ U20 Cabofriense RJ U20 4 18 22 890.00%
14:00 Sao Goncalo U20 Duque de Caxias U20 Finished 0-0 5 1.58 5.4 8.7 7.18%
18:00 Campos AA RJ U20 Serrano BA U20 4 3.82 3.7 1.79 -8.32%
18:00 Campo Grande AC U20 Goncalense RJ U20 4 1.29 5.4 7.6 -8.42%
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ U20 Friburguense RJ U20 4 6.4 4.6 1.39 -8.51%
23:00 Sao Caetano SP Oeste SP Finished 2-1 25 3.1 2.83 3.7 5.69%
18:00 Barra Mansa RJ U20 Audax RJ U20 4 3.46 3.52 1.932 -8.32%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
13:00 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Artsul Futebol Clube 13 3.25 3.45 4.35 20.86%
18:00 Olaria RJ Friburguense RJ 9 1.83 3.42 5.25 -2.85%
18:00 Sao Goncalo Goncalense FC 9 5.45 3.74 1.75 -2.18%
18:00 Perolas Negras RJ Sampaio Correa RJ 12 2.85 3.3 2.75 -1.72%
18:00 Paduano EC America RJ 9 4.333 4.44 2.875 24.40%
18:00 Serra Macaense Audax RJ 9 3.6 3.6 2.06 -3.94%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Londrina Cruzeiro MG Finished 1-2 26 12 2.94 7 76.58%
00:30 Tombense MG Vila Nova GO Finished 0-0 26 9 2.99 9.5 81.55%
00:30 Sampaio Correa MA Bahia BA Finished 2-0 26 3.27 13 151 156.83%
22:00 Nautico Capibaribe CRB Finished 2-1 26 2.6 5 26 60.49%
22:00 Chapecoense Novorizontino SP Finished 2-2 26 8 3.35 10 91.02%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
15:00 Rozova Dolina Kazanlak Vereya 3 10.75 35 0.00%
00:30 Flamengo RJ     Corinthians SP Finished 1-0 26 1.52 14.75 165 36.66%
00:30 Independiente del Valle     Deportivo Tachira Finished 4-1 25 1.42 17 100 29.36%
22:15 Ceara     Sao Paulo SP Finished (pen.) 2-1 26 2.25 6.5 39 60.27%
12:30 Ebolowa Women Caiman Women Finished 0-1 8 42 5.75 2.74 77.72%
14:30 Lekie Filles FC Women Louves Miniproff Women 10 80 8 1.55 27.77%
00:00 Deportes Melipilla Union San Felipe Finished 1-0 26 3.125 7.5 50 111.27%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Zhenjiang Huasa Shenyang Urban Finished 1-1 25 3.9 8.5 17 131.01%
08:00 Nantong Zhiyun Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished 3-0 24 1.07 22 50 0.00%
08:00 Shaanxi Changan Qingdao Youth Island FC Finished 1-1 19 11 3.06 11 96.61%
00:30 America de Cali Aguilas Doradas Finished 2-0 26 2.46 20 50 109.86%
20:00 AD Cartagena AD Turrialba Finished 2-2 21 50 7.2 4.2 151.90%
20:00 Cariari Pococi AD Aserri Finished 2-0 21 2.924 5.5 30 79.49%
21:00 San Jose FC Uruguay de Coronado Finished 3-3 20 7.7 3.52 7.7 83.88%
02:00 Sporting San Jose LD Alajuelense Finished 2-2 24 3.14 4.45 17 66.11%
02:00 Herediano Santos de Guapiles Finished 1-1 26 5.25 5.35 10.25 110.55%
15:00 Viktorie Prerov FK Prostejov Finished 1-4 18 80 11.25 1.15 2.99%
16:30 VSK Aarhus Women JAI Aarhus Women 11 2.49 4.37 2.31 -5.96%
16:30 FC Damso Women Sundby BK Women 10 60 22 1.09 2.09%
16:30 Brabrand Women Viborg Women
16:30 B73 Slagelse Women Solrod FC Women
00:00 Guayaquil City El Nacional Quito Finished 0-1 20 2.965 3.51 2.6 -0.67%
20:00 CA Santo Domingo CD Independiente Juniors Finished 0-2 25 4.05 3.4 2.97 13.93%
16:30 Smouha SC Coca-Cola Cairo Finished 1-1 26 15 3.5 13 132.94%
16:30 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors El Gounah Finished 0-0 26 12 3.1 7 82.23%
19:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Al-Masry Club Finished 2-0 26 1.55 7.5 101 26.84%
18:45 Coventry City Bristol City Finished 1-4 26 50 19 3.28 164.89%
18:45 Sheffield Wednesday Sunderland Finished 2-0 24 2.35 20 50 101.80%
18:45 Blackburn Rovers Hartlepool United Finished 4-0 26 1.38 8.5 35 14.83%
18:45 Middlesbrough Barnsley Finished 0-1 26 10 4.2 25 164.48%
18:45 Plymouth Argyle Peterborough United Finished 0-2 26 60 7.7 3.7 139.92%
18:45 Port Vale Rotherham United Finished 1-2 26 100 17 2.4 105.98%
12:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Watford U23 Finished 5-0 17 2.22 50 80 107.06%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond III FC Phoenix Johvi Finished (pen.) 9-10 1 11.75 3.4 1.4 -8.55%
16:15 Paide Linnameeskond III Johvi FC Lokomotiv
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond Parnu Vaprus 2 1.12 8 15 -7.79%
17:00 Germany U20 Women     Colombia U20 Women Finished 0-1 21 3.4 7.1 16 101.02%
20:00 New Zealand U20 Women     Mexico U20 Women Finished 1-1 21 14 3.72 3.7 63.80%
20:00 Nuova Zelanda U20 Women     Messico U20 Women
23:00 Spain U20 Women     Brazil U20 Women Finished 0-0 21 3.9 3.53 4.19 28.48%
15:30 FCV JJK Jyvaskyla Finished 0-2 26 50 8.5 1.37 15.26%
17:00 FC Saarbrucken Borussia Dortmund II Finished 1-0 26 7.5 3.88 15 118.47%
17:00 Dynamo Dresden SC Verl Finished 2-0 26 1.92 9 50 53.39%
17:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 4-1 26 1.8 14 101 57.01%
17:00 Waldhof Mannheim Erzgebirge Aue Finished 1-0 26 5.75 3.76 10 85.23%
17:00 VfL Osnabruck FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 0-1 26 101 7 3.25 117.18%
17:30 Cronenberger SC SSVg Velbert Finished 0-1 22 72 8.25 1.167 0.81%
17:30 SV Gonsenheim TSV Schott Mainz Finished 1-0 22 3.7 5 28 97.63%
17:30 Ratingen SV VfB Homberg Finished 2-1 20 1.57 9.75 80 32.98%
17:30 FC Monheim TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 3-1 22 1.9 11.5 80 59.80%
17:30 MSV Dusseldorf Meerbusch Finished 1-3 22 80 11.75 2.97 130.25%
16:30 Gundelfingen Turkspor Augsburg Finished 5-0 20 1.77 4.12 4.85 -1.37%
17:00 VfR Neumunster Kilia Kiel 2 8.75 6.25 1.21 -9.15%
17:30 FC Memmingen TSV 1860 Munchen II Finished 0-1 22 21 4.5 4.33 99.69%
17:15 FC Kray VfB Hilden Finished 1-3 20 80 11.25 1.54 33.20%
17:30 SpVg Schonnebeck Teutonia St Tonis Finished 1-2 18 3.45 4.15 6.75 47.28%
17:30 FSV Duisburg Union Nettetal Finished 0-0 11 3.82 4.8 1.765 -3.54%
17:30 TVD Velbert Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 4-1 7 2.46 4.2 2.2 -9.02%
17:00 TSV Bordesholm TSB Flensburg Finished 1-3 18 40 6.25 1.74 31.63%
17:00 PSV Neumunster Kilia Kiel Finished 1-2 15 45 7 1.248 3.48%
17:00 Heider SV Flensburg 08 Finished 3-0 20 1.684 4.2 4.6 -4.70%
17:00 TSV Pansdorf Turkspor Kiel Finished 4-3 14 3.42 4.9 1.9 -2.23%
17:00 Oldenburger SV Eckernforder SV 4 2.805 4 2.016 -9.30%
17:30 Ratingen SV FC 08 Homburg 1 1.51 4 4.8 -10.76%
17:00 SV Hohenlimburg SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 1-2 11 60 9 1.26 8.53%
17:00 Hunfelder SV Adler Weidenhausen 8 5.4 3.65 8.5 73.37%
17:00 Rotenburger SV VfL Oldenburg 4 2.56 3.07 2.66 -8.45%
16:00 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Rodinghausen Finished 2-0 25 4.55 27 94 273.89%
17:30 Straelen FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 0-1 25 25 4.6 2.6 55.76%
17:00 Deportivo Malacateco Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 3-1 20 1.87 27 80 71.15%
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa Coban Imperial Finished 4-3 25 4.8 3.45 6.7 54.45%
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Mixco Finished 0-0 25 3.2 5.2 13 71.90%
22:00 Xinabajul Achuapa Finished 1-1 25 2.65 5.6 24 67.34%
18:30 Deportivo Coatepeque Puerto San Jose 11 1.75 23 70 58.93%
18:30 Coatepecano IB Puerto San Jose 3 1.7 3.37 4.8 -8.53%
21:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Deportivo Mictlan 18 2.3 11 32 79.55%
21:00 Marquense Solola FC 18 1.825 9 45 46.78%
21:00 Deportivo San Pedro Suchitepequez 15 1.7 24 70 55.23%
21:00 San Juan La Laguna Catarina 9 2.18 3.4 3.82 -1.44%
21:00 San Juan FC     Catarina 3 2.4 3.1 3.8 -0.24%
21:45 Juventud Pinulteca CSD Comunicaciones II 16 4.7 3.42 12 69.92%
21:00 CD Real Sociedad Real Espana Finished 2-1 22 5.15 3.9 1.67 -4.71%
17:00 UMF Selfoss Thor Akureyri Finished 2-1 26 3.4 14 80 164.52%
19:15 HK Kopavogur Throttur Vogar Finished 4-1 26 1.18 50 80 13.64%
Iceland ‐ Cup
18:00 KA Akureyri Aegir Thorlakshofn Finished 3-0 23 1.07 15.75 60 -1.45%
07:30 Getafe     Navalcarnero 1 2.55 3.6 2.35 -8.71%
07:30 Getafe CF II     Navalcarnero Finished 2-4 21 100 11.25 2.375 92.33%
09:00 Sanjoanense     Valadares
14:30 Atsalenios     AO Tympakiou Finished 4-0 1 11.5 100 0.00%
15:00 Atsalenios     AO Tympakiou
15:00 ASD Pineto     Recanatese Finished 0-4 21 3.75 3.79 2.02 -2.49%
15:00 Coruxo     Pontevedra CF Finished 1-0 21 3.72 6.5 64 128.16%
15:30 Monopoli     Sorrento Calcio Finished 1-1 9 1.44 4.7 6.8 -5.15%
15:30 Al Dhafra     Kazma SC 1 2.27 3.55 2.34 -13.01%
16:00 Villa D'Alme     Cavenago Postponed 11 3.1 3.56 2.17 -6.04%
16:00 AC Feralpi Salo     Virtus Entella Finished 1-2 24 56 9.25 2.95 115.08%
16:00 Gubbio     Sporting Trestina Finished 1-0 21 1.67 9 78 38.36%
16:00 San Donato Tavarnelle     Scandicci Finished 1-1 19 8.25 4 16.25 131.08%
16:00 Carrarese     Monterosi Finished 1-1 20 2.31 3.69 3 -3.59%
16:00 Real Sociedad II     CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 0-1 22 2.05 3.7 3.64 -3.18%
16:00 Ethnikos Achnas     Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 1-0 16 2.92 4.2 2.35 -0.61%
16:00 Al Ahli Dubai     FK Vozdovac Finished 4-4 4 9.25 3.8 1.85 9.67%
16:00 Cavenago     Villa D'Alme Finished 1-1 6 8.75 3.4 8.25 88.82%
16:30 Panachaiki     Atromitos Athens Finished 1-2 20 56 7.5 1.67 33.33%
16:45 Atletico Baleares     SCR Pena Deportiva Finished 2-0 20 1.62 4.2 5.55 -3.43%
17:00 UE Olot     Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 1-3 18 100 11.75 2.19 81.25%
17:00 Domzale     Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 0-3 16 100 11.5 1.7 45.94%
17:00 Unionistas Salamanca     AD Alcorcon II Finished 2-4 19 100 11.5 5.45 256.58%
17:00 Real Murcia     AD Alcorcon Finished 1-1 19 18.75 4.25 2.82 55.46%
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta     Doxa Katokopias Finished 0-0 19 1.63 4.3 5.75 -1.96%
17:00 Peralada     CE Sabadell Finished 0-1 20 6.75 4.5 1.66 2.80%
17:00 UM Escobedo     CD Laredo Finished 0-3 8 2.738 3.71 2.312 -6.31%
17:00 UCAM Murcia     AD Alcorcon 5 2.45 3.6 2.7 -5.33%
17:00 Barcelona II     Valencia II Finished 2-1 14 1.5 4.58 6.5 -3.74%
17:00 Amorebieta     Numancia 19 2.6 3.63 2.8 -1.69%
17:00 Real Titanico Laviana     Real Oviedo II Finished 1-3 12 100 11.25 1.63 40.37%
17:00 FC Vilafranca     AE Prat Finished 1-2 16 3.94 3.65 1.9 -5.13%
17:00 Langreo     CD Lealtad Finished (pen.) 5-2 11 1.67 3.88 5.45 -3.85%
17:30 Atletico Madrid II     UD San Sebastian Reyes Finished 2-2 20 36 5.5 3.74 109.65%
17:30 Arandina CF     Gimnastica Segoviana 19 3.78 3.92 2.14 1.32%
17:30 Trival Valderas     AD Union Adarve Finished 1-3 15 100 11.25 1.59 37.40%
17:30 Sestao River     Athletic Bilbao II Finished 2-0 18 2.9 3.43 2.66 -1.22%
17:45 Antequera     UD Melilla Finished 1-3 10 2.264 3.43 3.38 -2.83%
18:00 Albacete Balompie II     Real Murcia II
18:00 UD Logrones     CD Leonesa II Finished 3-0 7 2.01 5.25 19.5 35.27%
18:00 Orihuela CF     CF Intercity Alicante 18 8 4.3 1.6 1.78%
18:00 Arenteiro     Racing Ferrol 20 4.75 3.78 1.81 -2.68%
18:00 Aguilas     Almeria II 6 2.04 3.52 3.5 -5.66%
18:00 UD Logrones     Cultural Leonesa 12 2.09 3.7 3.45 -3.72%
18:00 UCAM Murcia     El Palo 20 1.28 6 13 -2.42%
18:00 At. Bembibre     Atletico Astorga Finished 0-1 15 76 7.25 3.36 122.86%
18:00 Dollingstown     Glenavon
18:30 Forli     Cesena Finished 0-6 24 100 13.25 1.71 49.19%
18:30 Torrent CF     Saguntino 16 3.11 3.47 2.48 -1.28%
18:30 CD Miajadas     Don Benito 19 5.5 3.8 1.75 -1.61%
18:30 San Fernando CDI     Real Betis II 1 1.99 3.38 3.32 -9.06%
19:00 Olivenza     Badajoz Finished 0-2 10 13 6.6 1.32 1.42%
19:30 Cordoba     Merida UD Finished 3-2 22 1.76 4.15 5 -0.91%
23:00 Chattanooga FC     California United Strikers 1 3.05 2.9 2.35 -8.94%
15:00 Flora Tallin Women     Gintra Universitetas Women 4 6.7 7.2 1.252 -7.99%
16:00 Slavia Prague Women     Real Madrid Women 14 80 11 1.12 0.37%
16:30 Athletic Bilbao Women     SD Eibar Women Finished 1-0 12 1.26 9.3 76 9.37%
13:00 Iran U19     Kyrgyzstan U19 Finished 2-2 9 19.5 5 7 153.72%
16:00 Tajikistan U19     Uzbekistan U19 Finished 0-3 6 90 11.75 2.67 112.43%
10:30 Morocco U23     Saudi Arabia U23 Finished 0-2 8 30 5.2 5.15 138.20%
10:30 Cameroon U23     Turkey U23 Finished 2-3 1 70 11 1.03 -7.07%
14:00 Senegal U23     Algeria U23 Finished 1-1 11 7.5 3.17 10 82.22%
03:00 AS Venus     ABM Galaxy Finished 0-1 15 1.92 4 3.86 -2.90%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Cerezo Osaka Finished 2-2 26 1.87 13 151 61.73%
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka Vissel Kobe Finished 1-0 26 3.05 4.75 21 70.64%
10:00 Yokohama F Marinos Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 1-2 25 41 6.5 3.18 102.96%
10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Nagoya Grampus Finished 3-0 26 2.25 13 101 88.23%
14:00 Al Karmel Al-Hashemyya (JOR) Finished 0-3 9 32 11 3.5 145.17%
15:00 Minija Kretinga BFA Vilnius Finished 3-1 25 2.33 8.5 80 78.78%
09:00 Kelantan Perak FA Finished 1-2 25 18 5.2 9.5 183.18%
13:00 UiTM FC Skuad Projek FAM MSN Finished 4-1 24 1.59 14 37 37.48%
13:00 Terengganu Johor Darul Takzim Finished 1-2 26 70 11 1.64 39.87%
00:05 Pumas de Tabasco Alacranes de Durango Finished 2-1 21 3.21 60 80 193.52%
02:05 CA La Paz Tlaxcala Finished 2-2 21 6 3.3 11 78.38%
22:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 2-2 21 11 5 15 179.66%
08:30 Rakhine United Hantharwady United Finished 1-3 19 80 11.5 1.44 25.96%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
16:00 Jerv Odds BK Finished (after ET) 2-3 26 9 4.9 7.5 122.95%
02:30 Independiente Chorrera II Udelas FC 10 1.45 4.65 6.28 -6.01%
21:00 UMECIT CD Centenario 8 1.18 6.9 21 -3.85%
22:00 Atletico Chiriqui II Azuero 7 1.8 3.92 4.3 -4.14%
01:30 Azuero CD Universitario Finished 2-2 10 2.15 3.4 3.76 -2.46%
21:00 Alianza FC Arabe Unido Finished 0-3 22 91 9 4 168.74%
23:15 Sporting San Miguelito Tauro FC Finished 3-1 21 2.7 4.5 14 50.60%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
18:45 Atletico Colegiales Resistencia FC Finished 1-2 19 3.22 3.4 2.35 -2.93%
18:45 Club Atletico Colegiales     Resistencia FC 5 45 7.5 2.25 66.67%
22:30 Cristobal Colon Guarani de Trinidad Finished 0-1 4 72 7.75 1.1 -4.94%
22:30 Guarani Asuncion Cristobal Colon 9 1.15 10 18.75 -2.24%
16:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Arka Gdynia Finished 1-3 26 3.33 3.34 2.37 -2.12%
16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec GKS Tychy Finished 1-0 26 2.52 6.5 60 76.26%
16:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala SKRA Czestochowa Finished 0-1 26 4.8 4.14 11.5 86.28%
18:30 LKS Lodz Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 2-0 26 2.23 56 94 109.68%
15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg GKS Jastrzebie Finished 0-0 19 2.28 3.5 3.2 -3.55%
15:00 Garbarnia Krakow Slask Wroclaw II Finished 3-1 25 2.13 11.5 80 75.77%
15:00 Zaglebie Lubin II Lech Poznan ll Finished 1-0 26 7.25 3.85 7.75 89.86%
16:00 Stezyca Hutnik Krakow Finished 2-1 26 1.64 8 45 32.10%
16:00 Gornik Polkowice Pogon Siedlce Finished 1-2 26 10.75 4.07 5.6 93.31%
16:00 MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Wisla Pulawy Finished 2-1 26 5.75 3.49 6 59.46%
17:00 Motor Lublin Kalisz 1925 Finished 0-3 26 90 11.5 3.7 171.49%
17:00 Olimpia Elblag Stomil Olsztyn Finished 4-0 26 2.55 11.25 90 103.19%
10:00 Benfica U19 CD Nacional Funchal U19 Finished 6-2 16 1.22 8.5 80 5.28%
14:30 Al Gharafa SC Al Wakrah SC Finished 1-1 25 11 3.9 6.5 99.53%
16:40 Al Sailiya SC Al Shamal SC Finished 2-1 23 2.3 4.7 27 46.07%
06:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21 Kaluga Finished 0-1 4 2.25 3.14 2.67 -12.08%
09:00 SOC Keramik Balashikha Kolomna Finished 0-1 13 22 3.75 2.74 47.69%
10:00 Chertanovo Moscow Dynamo Vologda Finished 2-2 5 2.6 3.6 11 32.75%
10:00 FC Strogino Moscow Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Finished 4-2 9 1.52 7 80 22.96%
10:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok Energomash Belgorod Finished 2-2 7 78 5.5 3.5 108.18%
10:00 Khimki II Zenit Penza Finished 0-0 7 2.85 3.95 12.75 46.53%
11:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Finished 1-1 6 10.75 2.95 3.25 35.19%
11:00 Zvezda St Petersburg Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 3-0 8 1.47 8 80 22.28%
11:00 FC Dynamo Barnaul Amkar Perm Finished 1-3 7 80 8.25 1.82 46.38%
13:00 Irtysh Omsk Zenit Izhevsk Finished 0-2 10 1.33 5.7 8 -4.97%
14:00 Peresvet Podolsk Arsenal Tula II Finished 2-4 7 2.03 3.8 2.9 -9.14%
14:00 Znamya Noginsk Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 1-2 9 3.05 3.95 7.5 39.98%
15:00 Kvant Obninsk Sakhalinec Moscow Finished 0-2 5 72 8.25 3.33 129.67%
15:00 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny Sokol Saratov Finished 0-1 6 49 4.95 2.7 68.69%
15:00 Avangard Kursk Dynamo Bryansk Finished 0-0 6 4.55 3.6 4.85 42.10%
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II Yadro St Petersburg Finished 2-1 6 2 7.75 64 55.12%
15:00 SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod Rodina-M Finished 0-0 4 2.12 3.2 2.83 -12.09%
15:00 Dinamo Moscow II Torpedo Moscow Finished 2-3 6 52 8 4.7 180.11%
15:00 Tambov Metallurg Lipetsk Finished 1-2 4 2.1 3.1 2.9 -12.56%
15:00 Luki Energiya Dynamo Saint Petersburg Finished 3-2 4 4.2 3.33 1.67 -12.06%
15:00 Murom FC Tver Finished 1-0 4 2.08 3.1 3 -12.02%
15:30 Zvezda Ryazan FK Rodina 2 Finished 0-0 5 3.75 4.1 25 81.63%
15:30 Znamya Truda Torpedo Vladimir Finished 0-3 5 80 8 3.25 124.62%
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Spartak Kostroma Finished 2-2 5 1.65 6 56 26.49%
18:45 Hibernian U21 Brechin City Finished (pen.) 2-5 20 30 5.3 2.72 69.59%
18:45 Spartans Glasgow Rangers U20 Finished 0-1 17 7.02 5.2 1.45 -2.38%
18:45 Spartans FC     Glasgow Rangers U20 3 80 13 1.45 28.36%
19:00 Heart Of Midlothian II Buckie Thistle Finished 2-3 21 27 5.8 2.712 72.96%
19:00 Heart Of Midlothian U21 Buckie Thistle 2 2.25 4.2 2.6 -6.29%
11:45 Albirex Niigata FC Young Lions Finished 7-1 23 1.12 15 34 1.12%
15:00 Slovan Bratislava Women Spartak Myjava Women Finished 3-1 18 2.98 8.75 72 115.64%
15:00 Union Nove Zamky Women Trencin Women Finished 0-3 18 80 8.5 1.96 56.16%
15:00 Spartak Trnava Women GFC Topoľčany Women Finished 4-1
15:00 MFK Ruzomberok Women Petrzalka 1898 Women Finished 3-0 18 1.52 4.95 5.6 -3.71%
15:00 SKF Zilina Women MFK Dukla Banska Women Finished 1-12 11 7.5 6.67 5 106.93%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
13:00 Bacuch Zavazna Poruba Finished 2-2
13:00 FK FC Banik Velky Krtis Radzovce Finished 2-1
13:00 Detva FK Podkonice Finished 0-3
13:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová MFK Zarnovica
13:00 OFC Vikartovce Spisske Podhradie Finished 0-4
13:00 TJ Dvorniky Vcelare Kechnec Finished 1-4
13:00 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce Pribelce Finished 0-1
13:00 Olcnava Gelnica Finished 2-1
13:00 Nacina Ves Pavlovce Finished 2-0
13:00 Druzstevnik Borov Gerlachov Finished (pen.) 5-3
13:00 Krasnohorske Podhradie Osk Rudnany Finished 0-0 19 4.91 4.35 1.73 -1.15%
15:00 OFK Mokry Haj OK Castkovce Finished (pen.) 0-3 14 60 22 1.9 69.94%
15:00 Komjatice FKM Nove Zamky Finished 1-7 15 80 8.9 1.25 8.12%
15:00 Velke Zaluzie KFC Kalna nad Hronom Finished 0-4 1 80 8.5 668.36%
15:00 MFK Bytca SK Bela Finished 7-3 1 8.5 80 0.00%
15:00 Visnove OSK Stranavy Finished 0-2 15 3.5 4.16 2.03 -1.84%
15:00 Pezinok SK Vrakuna Bratislava Finished (pen.) 1-4 18 6.75 4.65 3.8 59.65%
15:00 Puchov FTC Filakovo Finished 2-0 6 6.55 5.8 1.3 -8.62%
15:00 FK Iskra Hnusta Banik Kalinovo Finished 1-2 4 7 6.33 1.2 -11.83%
15:00 Tj Partizan Osrblie Spisska Nova Ves Finished 0-9 4 10 7 1.12 -11.95%
15:00 Poltar Slavia TU Kosice Finished 1-2
15:00 TJ Druzstevnik Bitarova Namestovo Finished 3-5 4 11 8 1.09 -11.77%
15:00 FK Slovenske Darmoty SK Novohrad Lucenec Finished 0-2 6 7.5 5.9 1.25 -9.32%
15:00 Tj Sokol Liesek Format Martin Finished 1-2 4 12 9 1.07 -11.43%
15:00 FK Krasna MFK Vranov nad Toplou Finished 1-7 14 101 26 1.09 3.54%
15:00 Tj Lokomotiva Ruskov MFK Snina Finished 0-5 4 80 8.5 1.07 -6.08%
15:00 OFK Teplicka FK Svidnik Finished 2-4
15:00 Tatran Chlebnice TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele Finished 1-0 6 8 6.85 1.21 -8.88%
15:00 MFK Tahanovce Mladost Kalsa Finished 1-5 17 80 8.5 1.23 6.03%
15:00 OFK Hlinik Nad Hronom Ladomerska Vieska Finished 2-3 15 28 5.75 1.5 14.12%
15:00 OSK Svosov JP Badin Finished 1-5 18 80 8.5 1.6 32.42%
15:00 SK Turcianska Stiavnicka RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica Finished 0-3
15:00 OSK Fintice Velky Saris Finished 0-4 16 80 8.5 1.33 13.38%
15:00 ASZ Torysa Stara Lubova Finished 0-2 11 80 12 1.1 -0.49%
15:00 TJ Slovan Tomasovce Rimavska Sobota Finished (pen.) 7-8 4 7 6 1.22 -11.44%
15:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica Tatran Turzovka Finished 1-4 12 3.09 4.32 2.02 -4.78%
15:00 Slovan Bystricka Dynamo Diviaky Finished 2-0 13 2.6 4.6 23 54.92%
15:00 Horka SP Mfk Roznava Finished 0-4 14 80 12 1.13 1.96%
15:00 FK Slovan Trstena TJ Sokol Zubrohlava Finished 0-2 17 45 6.5 2.1 53.31%
15:00 FK Slovan Kupele Sliac Tatran VLM Pliesovce Finished 4-2 16 1.21 19 70 11.94%
15:00 ASZ Sokol Torysa Stara Lubova 3 19 10 1.13 -3.62%
15:00 Slovan Casta Inter Bratislava Finished 0-8 5 11 8.1 1.13 -9.03%
15:00 Osk Renop Liptovska Tepla FK Svit Finished 1-0 1 1.1 5.25 38 -11.18%
15:00 Spartak Vysoka Makov Finished 1-4 18 4.65 4.5 1.77 -0.22%
15:00 Nizna SK Tvrdosin Finished 1-2 17 6.5 4.95 1.65 3.96%
15:00 TJ Slovan Dudince Kovacova Finished 0-3 15 4.45 4.68 1.8 0.61%
15:00 Lokomotiva Kosice MFK Spartak Medzev Finished (pen.) 2-2 20 3.6 4.1 5.75 43.76%
15:00 FK Sarisske Dravce Slovan Sabinov Finished 4-0 15 9.97 6.4 1.3 -2.51%
15:00 MFK Krupina SK Vinica Finished 1-3 15 2.17 4.25 3.2 -0.86%
15:25 MFK Tahanovce Mladost Kalsa
15:30 TJ Salka Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
15:00 Amazulu Durban Supersport United Finished 2-1 26 2.624 7.25 45 84.76%
17:30 Sekhukhune United FC Golden Arrows Finished 1-0 26 2.878 8.25 72 107.23%
17:30 Chippa United Royal Eagles Finished 1-3 26 3.56 3.04 2.405 -2.50%
17:30 Vasco da Gama FC Orlando Pirates Finished 1-1 26 9.25 2.93 9.25 79.37%
17:30 Mamelodi Sundown TS Galaxy Finished 0-1 26 47 5.5 11.35 243.41%
10:00 Suwon City Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 0-1 26 41 5.5 2.24 53.22%
10:30 Gangwon Daegu FC Finished 1-0 26 5 3.5 6.33 55.35%
17:30 UE Rapitenca Sant Andreu 6 5.95 4.38 1.56 -3.61%
18:00 CP San Cristobal Terrassa FC 14 8.75 3.44 9.25 94.90%
18:00 CE Manresa UD Cornella Finished 0-3 14 90 11.25 2.445 96.46%
14:30 Utsiktens BK U21 IFK Goteborg U21 Finished 2-3 5 4.3 4.2 1.59 -9.06%
15:00 Eskilstuna City U21 Orebro SK U21 Finished 4-0 6 2.76 4.94 2.515 3.91%
15:00 Osters IF U21 Landskrona Bois U21 Finished 3-1 5 1.12 8.25 15 -7.47%
15:00 Skovde U21 BK Hacken U21 Postponed 4 6.1 5.5 1.34 -8.43%
16:30 Tvaakers IF Qviding FIF Finished 2-1 23 5.25 4.9 9.25 98.94%
17:00 Trollhattan Vanersborgs IF Finished 1-1 26 6.5 3.9 7.5 83.96%
17:00 Torns IF BK Olympic Finished 3-2 23 10 3.7 5.75 83.76%
17:00 Sollentuna FK Tegs SK Finished 2-0 26 1.11 56 94 7.60%
17:00 IF Sylvia Taby FK Finished 1-2 26 30 5 4.56 120.93%
17:00 Vasalunds IF Sandvikens IF Finished 0-0 24 7.25 3.62 9.25 91.47%
17:00 Pitea IF Umea FC Finished 3-1 26 2.43 11.75 80 96.41%
17:00 Gefle IF FC Stockholm Internazionale Finished 4-1 26 1.95 11.5 80 63.32%
17:00 Oddevold GAIS Goteborg Finished 0-2 24 94 56 1.92 82.04%
17:00 IFK Malmo Lunds BK Finished 0-3 26 90 11.25 1.74 48.21%
17:00 Luzern Grasshopper Finished 1-1 26 8.5 4.45 14 141.67%
16:00 Vitoria Guimaraes     Hajduk Split Finished 1-0 26 2.3 5.25 34 52.75%
19:00 Real Madrid     Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 2-0 26 1.45 110 165 41.88%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
23:30 Washington Spirit Women Portland Thorns Women Finished 1-2 21 2.85 3.5 2.66 -1.24%
23:00 Miami FC Tulsa Roughnecks Finished 1-2 26 4.15 4.05 5.6 50.05%
23:45 Carolina RailHawks Forward Madison FC Finished 2-1 24 2.75 3.54 2.85 0.30%
Uruguay ‐ Cup
16:30 Colon Montevideo Los Halcones Finished 3-1 16 1.65 50 80 56.60%
18:00 Rampla Juniors Institution Atletica Rio Negro Finished 1-1 16 3.6 5.75 12 86.91%
18:00 La Luz Deportivo Italiano Finished 1-1 19 3.2 4.45 12 61.15%
23:00 Juventud de Las Piedras Universal de San Jose Finished 1-0 9 1.73 4.54 9.5 10.67%
23:00 CA Universitario Salto (URU) Paysandu FC (URU) Finished 1-0
23:30 CA Quilmes CD Colonia Finished 1-2 8 3.2 3.54 2.07 -7.24%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 Olmaliq FK Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 4-0 24 1.904 11 51 57.30%
15:00 FC Bunyodkor Qizilqum Zarafshon Finished 1-2 24 51 5.33 3.01 85.37%
Data from Aug 13, 2022, 22:06
6.0075531005859
Disable AdBlockPlus