• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 11, 2022

Aug 11, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Costa do Sol Women     Double Action Women 4 51 29 1.005 -4.68%
13:30 Young Buffaloes Women     Olympic de Moroni Women 4 2.208 3.56 2.715 -9.27%
00:00 Atletico Carcarana Argentino de Firmat Finished 0-0 9 4.55 3.6 7.75 59.59%
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:10 Agropecuario Boca Juniors Finished 0-1 26 80 50 1.4 33.91%
22:00 Godoy Cruz Aldosivi Finished 2-0 26 1.47 14.5 125 32.06%
16:00 Ararat Yerevan Ararat Armenia Finished 0-2 26 94 34 2.25 106.40%
09:15 Sydney Olympic Women Manly United Women Finished 1-2 15 45 6.5 3.37 111.50%
18:00 Leithaprodersdorf Markt Allhau
00:15 Bolivar Guabira Montero Finished 3-0 25 1.26 13 101 13.58%
22:00 Universitario Vinto Club Aurora Finished 0-3 25 18 4.75 2.65 55.41%
00:00 Sao Paulo SP Women Taubate SP Women Finished 3-1 12 1.015 23 81 -3.94%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Santos SP Women Finished 0-4 16 2.496 3.5 3.05 -1.40%
22:00 Palmeiras SP Women Pinda SC-SP Women Finished 6-0 6 1.03 13 45 -6.54%
18:00 Olaria RJ U20 Perolas Negras RJ U20 5 1.6 4.3 5.85 -2.77%
18:00 Serra Macaense RJ U20 America RJ U20 5 1.76 3.75 3.9 -8.36%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
18:00 Ceres RJ CF Rio de Janeiro Marica 12 37 10 1.18 2.62%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Criciuma Guarani SP Finished 0-0 26 7.5 3.3 10 86.44%
00:30 Palmeiras SP     Atletico Mineiro MG Finished (pen.) 0-0 26 18 3.8 6.5 111.61%
00:30 Talleres De Cordoba     Velez Sarsfield Finished 0-1 25 70 7.5 3.5 130.77%
22:15 Internacional RS     FBC Melgar Finished (pen.) 0-0 26 4.9 4.55 9.01 86.97%
12:00 Hebei Zhongji Tianjin Teda Finished 3-4 26 56 8.75 1.46 22.39%
22:00 Municipal Santa Ana Consultants Moravia Finished 0-1 22 45 6.5 3.86 129.81%
00:00 AD San Carlos Deportivo Saprissa Finished 2-1 25 2.55 3.48 2.7 -4.75%
21:00 AD Guanacasteca Guadalupe FC Finished 1-2 26 70 8 2.5 85.43%
16:00 Hillerod HB Koge Finished 0-2 26 80 30 1.68 55.99%
00:00 Olmedo Rioramba Libertad Loja Finished 0-2 24 3.2 3.32 8 35.37%
00:00 Imbabura Manta FC Finished 0-0 25 7.25 4.1 9 102.86%
16:30 Ismaily SC Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 1-0 26 2.365 6.33 71 68.10%
19:00 W.B.A. Sheffield United Finished 1-0 26 2.5 15 120 110.53%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 Tulevik Viljandi Vaprus Vandra
16:00 Viimsi MRJK Nomme United Finished 1-0 24 2.54 6.2 35 71.36%
02:00 Costa Rica U20 Women     Australia U20 Women Finished 1-3 21 80 11.75 1.6 38.39%
17:00 Ghana U20 Women     USA U20 Women Finished 0-3 21 90 11.25 1.19 6.35%
20:00 Japan U20 Women     Netherlands U20 Women Finished 1-0 20 1.83 8 94 46.61%
20:00 Giappone U20 Women     Olanda U20 Women
23:00 France U20 Women     Nigeria U20 Women Finished 0-1 21 1.8 6.5 13 27.17%
23:00 Francia U20 Women     Nigeria U20 Women
15:30 GBK Kokkola VIFK Vaasa Finished 2-0 26 5.3 23 80 308.73%
17:30 Hamborn 07 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 1-2 19 9 4.5 5 87.50%
00:00 CSD Comunicaciones Xelaju MC Finished 1-0 25 1.6 10.25 72 35.79%
02:00 Antigua GFC CSD Municipal Finished 0-3 25 90 11.75 3.85 180.93%
00:00 Aurora FC Deportivo Barberena 17 2.25 27 80 102.44%
02:00 Deportivo Sacachispas Chimaltenango FC 19 4.8 3.52 16 80.20%
02:00 Deportivo Zacapa San Benito FC 10 4.7 4.7 17 106.46%
02:00 Quiche Nueva Concepcion 4 1.588 3.74 4.84 -9.40%
01:00 Victoria La Ceiba Lobos UPNFM Finished 4-0 19 2.67 4.75 8 40.83%
01:00 CD Motagua CD Vida Finished 2-2 22 4.9 3.78 13 83.30%
01:15 Honduras Progreso Olancho Finished 2-2 18 5.7 3.45 6.5 61.51%
01:30 CD Marathon CD Olimpia Finished 1-2 25 30 5.3 2.65 66.84%
18:00 Grindavik Women Fjolnir Women Finished 2-0 19 1.84 4.38 4.2 -0.98%
19:15 HK Kopavogur Women Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women Finished 4-1 18 1.11 9.3 80 -2.05%
19:15 HK-Vikingur Women Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women
19:15 Vaengir Jupiters Augnablik Finished 1-2 14 4.4 5 2.6 23.17%
Iceland ‐ Cup
18:00 Kordrengir FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 2-4 24 80 25 1.8 64.46%
06:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem     Hapoel Raanana Postponed
15:00 Pro Sesto     Casatese Finished 3-1 23 2.15 3.7 3.53 -1.83%
18:00 CF San Pedro     Vall d'Alba 4 1.2 6.17 13.5 -6.50%
18:30 Torredonjimeno     Atletico Mancha Real Finished 0-3 18 100 11.5 1.91 61.16%
18:30 Toledo     CD Torrijos Finished 2-3 18 2.05 5.3 9 26.97%
18:30 Coria CF     Utrera Finished 1-2 20 56 6.75 1.92 45.59%
18:30 Calamonte     Villanovense Finished 0-1 23 78 7.5 2.02 55.96%
19:00 RSD Alcala     Fuenlabrada Finished 0-1 22 54 6.5 1.285 5.20%
00:30 MLS All Stars     Liga MX All Stars Finished 2-1 15 2.12 4.8 26 39.18%
08:30 Thailand U19     Myanmar U19 Finished 7-3 16 1.33 11.5 100 17.81%
11:30 Vietnam U19     Malaysia U19 Finished 1-1 16 5 3.98 12 87.06%
18:00 SE AEM Women     CE Europa Women 5 1.63 4.8 4.6 -3.77%
16:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Women     Romania U19 Women Finished 3-0 11 2.13 3.9 3.24 -3.34%
03:00 Nikao Sokattak FC     Auckland City Finished 1-4 6 36 12 1.05 -5.97%
16:30 FC Ashdod Hapoel Afula Finished 0-2 17 80 27 3.34 186.58%
16:30 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 3-2 17 19 7.2 45 367.85%
16:30 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Ironi Tiberias Finished 2-1 18 2.47 3.6 6.6 19.88%
16:30 Kfar Kasem Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 2-0 8 4.2 3.45 10 59.25%
15:00 Al Hussein Irbid Ma`an Finished 2-1 25 1.57 8 40 27.07%
17:30 Moghayer Al Sarhan Al Salt Finished 1-2 25 25 4.8 2.25 44.35%
20:45 Club America Women Necaxa Women Finished 3-1 26 1.2 14 80 9.02%
00:05 Venados Dorados de Sinaloa Finished 1-1 21 80 10 4 175.86%
02:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Leones Negros Finished 2-1 21 2.075 27 80 88.16%
22:00 Deportivo Tapatio Raya2 Expansion Finished 1-1 18 9 3.15 22 110.96%
14:00 Queretaro U20 Atletico San Luis U20 Finished 0-3 23 2.53 3.82 2.85 -0.79%
08:30 ISPE FC Chin United Finished 5-1 20 1.305 8.5 80 11.55%
00:00 Ocotal HYH Export Sebaco FC Finished 2-1 11 2.828 3.34 2.63 -3.22%
00:00 ART Municipal Jalapa Diriangen 1 8.5 4.7 1.33 -7.60%
00:00 Ocotal Sebaco 5 2.73 3.2 3.03 -0.88%
02:00 Diriangen ART Municipal Jalapa Finished 0-0 20 1.34 6.1 10 -1.01%
23:00 Managua FC Real Esteli Finished 3-0 23 3.25 9.75 58 133.92%
00:00 San Francisco FC II SD Panama Oeste 12 30 5 6.3 155.06%
14:00 Alianza Panama II Tauro FC II 9 80 30 3.64 211.96%
01:30 Costa del Este Plaza Amador Finished 1-1 20 3.45 2.99 2.65 -0.17%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
20:00 Deportivo Juventud San Cosme Tacuary Finished (pen.) 5-6 4 94 9.25 1.06 -5.85%
22:30 Fulgencio Yegros General Caballero Finished 0-3 21 23 12 1.1 -3.47%
16:00 LKS Nieciecza Chrobry Glogow Finished 3-1 26 2.55 11.5 80 103.41%
16:00 MKS Chojniczanka Stal Rzeszow Finished 1-1 26 7.75 3.74 5 67.67%
18:30 Ruch Chorzow Gornik Leczna Finished 1-1 26 6 3.6 11.5 88.18%
17:30 Polonia Warsaw Znicz Pruszkow Finished 1-1 26 46 5.75 3.9 121.21%
14:30 Al Ahli Doha Al-Duhail Finished 1-1 26 60 9 1.565 30.42%
16:40 Al Arabi Doha Al Rayyan Finished 2-1 26 1.8 6.7 45 37.55%
14:00 FC Fakel Voronezh U21 Chertanovo Moscow U21 4 13.25 3.8 2.4 32.40%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
15:00 FK Svit 1.MFK Kezmarok Finished 0-0 17 10.75 5.1 5 104.46%
15:30 Jesenske FC 98 Hajnacka Finished 2-2 20 5.95 4.8 7.5 96.18%
17:00 IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Boo FK Finished 1-1 26 10.25 4.35 7 112.63%
17:00 Orebro Syrianska IF Motala AIF Finished 1-0 26 2.26 7.75 72 70.82%
13:30 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs     APOEL Nicosia Finished 0-0 26 10.5 3.77 6 89.70%
14:00 Tobol Kostanay     Zrinjski Mostar Finished 1-1 25 10.5 3.35 6.5 82.62%
16:00 Rakow Czestochowa     Spartak Trnava Finished 1-0 26 1.52 9.75 105 29.87%
17:00 CFR Cluj     Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 1-0 25 1.74 9.5 105 45.03%
17:00 Djurgardens IF     Sepsi OSK Finished 3-1 26 1.77 15.25 100 56.12%
17:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva     Lugano Finished 3-1 26 1.95 14.5 100 68.98%
17:00 CS Petrocub     MOL Vidi Finished 1-2 24 5 3.92 1.84 0.14%
17:00 Konyaspor Kulubu     Vaduz Finished 2-4 26 98 15.25 13 554.87%
17:00 Basel     Brondby IF Finished (pen.) 5-2 26 1.7 11.25 56 43.89%
17:00 Twente Enschede     Cukaricki Belgrad Finished 4-1 26 1.28 15 100 16.56%
17:30 FCSB     DAC Dunajska Streda Finished 1-0 26 1.77 7.75 78 41.48%
17:30 Panatinaikos     Slavia Prague Finished 1-1 26 3.1 5.75 34 90.15%
17:30 CSU Craiova     Zorya Lugansk Finished 3-0 26 2.32 14.75 125 97.30%
17:30 Royal Antwerp     Lillestrom SK Finished 2-0 26 1.68 82 135 62.64%
17:45 Istanbul BBSK     Breidablik Finished 3-0 26 1.28 14.5 125 16.52%
18:00 KI Klaksvik     Ballkani Finished (pen.) 5-5 26 4.3 3.73 10.5 67.82%
18:00 Paola Hibernians     Rigas FS Finished 1-3 24 100 14.5 2.5 108.78%
18:00 Aris Thessaloniki     Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 2-1 26 2.47 7.75 56 81.24%
18:00 Skendija Tetovo     AIK Solna Finished (pen.) 3-4 25 8 3.38 6.75 75.75%
18:00 Levski Sofia     Hamrun Spartans Finished (pen.) 2-6 26 23 6.6 19 303.84%
18:00 Anderlecht     Paide Linnameeskond Finished 3-0 25 1.07 17 125 -0.14%
18:00 Sligo Rovers     Viking Finished 1-0 26 5.54 5.75 41 163.99%
18:30 Lech Poznan     Vikingur Reykjavik Finished (after ET) 4-1 26 1.4 46 135 34.51%
18:30 Rapid Vienna     Neftchi Baku Finished 2-0 26 1.37 9.75 105 18.76%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic     CSKA Sofia Finished 0-2 26 135 64 2.41 128.33%
19:00 Gil Vicente     Riga FC Finished 4-0 26 1.5 14.75 125 34.69%
19:00 Kisvarda FC     Molde Finished 2-1 26 4.4 6 35 136.68%
19:00 Young Boys     KuPS Kuopio Finished 3-0 26 1.4 14.5 125 26.38%
19:00 AZ Alkmaar     Dundee United Finished 7-0 26 1.25 15.25 125 14.47%
20:40 Rapid Vienna     Neftchi Baku
20:40 Lech Poznan     Vikingur Reykjavik
16:00 HJK Helsinki     Maribor Finished 1-0 26 1.94 8.5 72 54.56%
17:00 Slovacko     Fenerbahce Finished 1-1 26 5.75 3.85 6.25 68.45%
17:00 FC Zurich     Linfield Finished 3-0 26 1.28 56 94 23.50%
18:00 F91 Dudelange     Malmo Finished 2-2 26 7.7 5.14 4.6 84.57%
18:30 Slovan Bratislava     Olympiakos Piraeus Finished (pen.) 5-6 26 24 4.65 2.36 46.96%
19:00 Partizan Belgrade     AEK Larnaca Finished 2-2 26 5.75 4.3 9.5 95.41%
01:00 San Antonio Scorpions Loudoun United Finished 2-1 26 1.24 17 45 12.68%
02:00 San Diego Loyal Monterey Bay Fc Finished 1-0 25 1.55 8.5 84 29.08%
18:30 Deportivo Maldonado Cerrito CS Finished 2-1 26 3.95 3.55 6.5 45.20%
22:00 Montevideo Wanderers Centro Atletico Fenix Finished 2-1 25 9 3.18 8.5 84.09%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 Olimpik Tashkent Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Finished 1-1 24 3.6 3.58 8 46.60%
14:00 Dinamo Samarqand Sogdiana Jizak Finished 1-2 24 70 10 1.59 34.55%
15:00 Navbahor Namangan Termez Surkhon Finished 2-0 23 1.444 6 46 13.52%
20:00 Caracas FC Puerto Cabello Postponed 4 1.82 3.34 4.48 -6.72%
21:00 Zulia FC Monagas SC Finished 0-0 22 4.5 3.86 1.95 0.59%
23:15 Aragua Zamora FC Finished 0-1 26 4.77 3.28 2.15 2.08%
Data from Aug 13, 2022, 22:27
0.59537887573242
Disable AdBlockPlus