• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 12, 2022

Aug 12, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
23:00 CA Defensores De Villa Cassini Sportivo Las Parejas 4 3.45 3.1 2.4 -2.83%
00:30 Atletico Tucuman Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 1-0 25 1.96 9.5 105 60.00%
00:30 Colon de Santa Fe Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 1-1 26 10.25 3.47 15.75 122.60%
22:00 Atletico Huracan Sarmiento Junin Finished 4-1 26 1.85 14.5 100 61.42%
22:00 CA Platense Banfield Finished 3-1 26 2.89 9.75 56 114.39%
21:35 Atletico Rafaela Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 1-2 25 80 14 3.38 163.31%
18:30 Central Cordoba de Rosario Argentino Merlo Finished 2-1 11 3.05 2.88 2.75 -3.73%
18:30 Deportivo Espanol Puerto Nuevo Finished 0-0 11 1.785 3.36 5.3 -4.45%
13:00 Lernayin Artsakh Alashkert Finished 0-1 21 7.75 3.86 4.3 61.12%
15:00 BKMA Yerevan FC Noah Finished 2-2 24 8.5 3.31 5.5 66.23%
10:30 Centenary Stormers Toowong 2 2.25 4.5 2.25 -10.00%
09:30 Riverside Olympic Launceston City Finished 2-2 24 13.75 9 2.57 74.54%
10:00 Kingborough Lions Clarence Zebras FC Finished 4-2 25 1.46 12 71 27.82%
09:30 Melbourne Knights Altona Magic Finished 1-1 26 7.5 3.75 10 100.00%
09:30 Box Hill United Women FV Emerging Women 2 1.97 3.7 2.94 -10.56%
16:10 FAC Team Fur Wien SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 2-1 26 1.89 6.33 41 40.55%
16:10 Trenkwalder Admira Austria Wien II Finished 3-2 26 1.5 13 101 32.72%
16:10 Dornbirn SV Horn Finished 0-1 26 7 4.1 2.8 34.43%
16:10 FC Liefering First Vienna Finished 1-1 26 8.5 3.7 8.5 97.80%
16:10 SKN St Polten Sturm Graz II Finished 2-5 23 91 9 4.25 179.80%
16:10 SKN St Polten Sturm Graz 1 1.66 3.7 3.9 -11.43%
18:30 Blau-Weiss Linz Grazer AK Finished 1-1 26 7 4.2 15 123.40%
15:30 Anif Austria Salzburg Finished 1-1 20 4.26 4.4 1.83 -0.84%
16:00 SAK 1914 Golling Finished 4-3 5 1.37 4.98 5.65 -9.72%
16:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt II Full Time 2-0 2 5.75 6 1.363 -6.91%
16:30 SC Imst SPG Motz-Silz Finished 1-2 6 1.37 5.2 6.3 -7.49%
17:00 Gleichenberg Leoben Finished 2-2 16 8.25 5.75 4.8 98.63%
17:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Finished 1-2 7 2.8 3.7 2.25 -6.70%
17:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 Allerheiligen Finished 0-0 19 4.7 4.05 10 78.67%
17:00 SC Weiz SAK Klagenfurt Finished 0-0 7 1.7 4.2 3.95 -7.36%
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC SC Kalsdorf Finished 1-3 19 7.5 6.95 10.25 166.82%
17:00 USV Scheiblingkirchen ASV Drassburg Finished 1-1 6 1.55 4.2 5.05 -7.52%
17:00 ASV Siegendorf Wiener Viktoria Finished 2-0 18 1.79 8.75 80 45.89%
17:00 Bruck-Leitha SC Mannsdorf Finished 1-2 19 31 5.25 2.03 39.79%
17:00 SV Seekirchen SK Bischofshofen Finished 2-1 7 2.75 3.8 2.25 -6.65%
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden SV Grodig Finished 5-0 7 1.4 5.2 6.25 -6.24%
17:00 TSV St. Johann UFC Hallein Finished 1-0
17:00 FC Kufstein Reichenau Finished 1-0 15 1.98 3.82 3.25 -6.94%
17:00 SV Hall Worgl Finished 0-3 15 5.2 4.7 1.6 -2.92%
17:00 WSG Wattens II Fugen Finished 0-2 2 1.85 4.2 3.4 -6.78%
17:00 WSG Wattens Fugen 5 1.79 4.03 3.3 -9.90%
17:30 AS Koma Elektra FC Mauerwerk Finished 6-0 17 1.78 8.75 80 45.23%
17:30 FCM Traiskirchen SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 3-2 18 1.5 7.75 45 22.26%
17:30 SV Wals Grunau Kuchl Finished 1-2 18 45 7.5 1.57 26.18%
17:30 FC Kitzbuhel SV Telfs Finished 1-2 16 1.8 4.15 3.72 -6.13%
17:30 Kundl SC Schwaz Finished 1-4 18 7.12 5.05 1.42 -4.09%
17:30 WSC Hertha Wels Union Gurten Finished 1-0 16 1.522 4.44 5.5 -6.02%
15:00 Zira Sabah Baku Finished 1-3 25 151 13 2.75 123.62%
15:00 FC Energetik-BGU Torpedo Zhodino Finished 0-4 21 8 3.42 2.85 30.16%
17:00 Neman Grodno Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 1-0 21 1.9 4.7 8 15.73%
14:00 FC Minsk Women FC Vitebsk Women
18:00 Royal Excelsior Virton FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 1-1 22 5.5 4.33 1.67 -1.14%
18:00 Dender Lommel United Finished 1-4 24 151 13 2.91 134.09%
18:45 Oostende KAA Gent Finished 1-3 26 50 20 1.75 55.90%
18:00 Charleroi Women Mechelen Women Finished 0-1 17 4.06 4.14 1.85 -2.76%
18:00 Anderlecht Women Eendracht Aalst Women Finished 3-0 16 1.02 41 111 -1.36%
18:30 White Star Women KRC Genk Women Finished 1-2 21 23 11 1.35 14.27%
00:15 Universitario Sucre Nacional Potosi Finished 0-1 25 61 6 2.72 81.58%
15:30 Leotar Trebinje Velez Mostar Finished 1-0 20 3.75 3.26 2.28 -1.19%
15:30 FK Drina Zvornik Sutjeska Foca 2 1.7 3.8 4 -9.21%
20:30 EC Bahia Women Minas ICESP Women Finished 1-1 21 5.25 3.39 6.25 54.93%
18:00 Concordia AC U20 Sao Joao Da Barra U20 2 1.727 3.74 4.82 -5.11%
18:00 Operario U20 Patriotas U20 1 1.852 3.5 3.58 -9.50%
18:00 Sapucaiense PRS FC 1 29 4.6 1.15 -10.83%
21:00 Sapucaiense PRS FC 5 1.42 5.6 6.2 -4.22%
12:00 Minas Boca MG U20 Serranense MG U20 14 7.5 3.75 7 84.21%
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Inter de Minas U20 10 80 8.75 6.7 262.27%
23:00 XV de Novembro Jau Flamengo SP 7 2.378 3.9 11 30.24%
23:00 XV de Novembro SP Sao Bento SP Finished 2-1 23 2.21 4.35 8.5 25.00%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 Vila Nova GO Londrina Finished 0-0 26 4.75 2.98 9 52.16%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Cherno More Varna Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 1-0 26 1.37 13 100 22.42%
18:00 PFC Hebar Slavia Sofia Finished 0-3 26 80 50 3.1 181.63%
00:30 Estudiantes La Plata     Atletico PR Finished 0-1 26 7.75 3.2 19.25 102.64%
00:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Cobreloa Finished 1-1 26 37 5.9 4.5 138.81%
19:00 Magallanes Santiago Wanderers Finished 0-1 25 8 3.94 16 126.60%
00:15 Universidad Catolica O'Higgins Finished 2-2 26 4.75 4.1 8 72.58%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Qingdao Jonoon Heilongjiang Lava Spring Finished 5-1 25 1.37 50 80 31.16%
11:30 Shanghai Jiading Zibo Sunday Finished 3-1 25 1.425 22 70 31.32%
China ‐ League 2
07:30 Dongguan Guanlian Hainan Star FC Finished 3-0 24 2.6 50 80 139.74%
07:30 Wuxi Wuguo Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur Finished 1-0 24 2.55 7 19 70.17%
07:30 Zibo Qisheng Yanbian Longding Finished 0-2 24 80 50 1.55 47.57%
07:30 Jinan Xingzhou Hubei Istar Finished 2-0 17 1.82 3.62 4.54 -4.39%
07:30 Yichun Grand Tiger Taian Tiankuang Finished 2-1 24 5.5 7 60 192.96%
11:30 Qingdao Red Lions Quanzhou Yassin Finished 0-2 22 80 50 1.77 67.37%
11:30 Wuhan Three Towns Beijing Gouan Finished 5-1 26 1.27 14.75 100 15.58%
11:30 Hangzhou Greentown Guangzhou Evergrande Postponed
12:00 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Dalian Aerbin Postponed
12:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions Shanghai East Asia Postponed
12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Chengdu Qianbao Finished 1-2 26 56 11.25 1.94 60.72%
12:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions Shandong Luneng Finished 0-2 24 135 82 1.44 40.05%
21:00 AD Carmelita Barrio Mexico Finished 0-0 13 6.5 3.4 11 85.57%
01:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon CS Cartagines Finished 2-1 26 2.55 11 80 101.79%
01:00 Puntarenas AD Grecia Finished 3-1 26 2.15 5.1 22 41.51%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
18:00 HNK Sibenik Istra 1961 Finished 0-0 26 10 3.4 13 112.30%
17:30 Apollon Limassol Omonia Nicosia Finished 2-0 23 3 3.2 3.2 4.35%
16:00 Velke Mezirici Blansko Finished 0-2 18 80 8.75 4.46 184.90%
16:00 Sfk Vrchovina Hranice Finished 0-0 18 6 4 11.5 98.56%
16:00 Viktoria Otrokovice Uhersky Brod Finished 3-1 15 1.775 5 32 25.84%
17:00 FC Hlucin Frydek Mistek Finished 0-1 16 16.5 4.82 6.5 137.01%
17:00 Pisek Zbuzany Finished 2-2 19 1.738 4.35 4.95 -0.72%
15:00 Pribram MFK Karvina Finished 1-1 25 6.5 3.6 6.5 70.80%
09:00 Slavia Prague U19 Pribram U19 Finished 3-0 20 1.16 11.25 80 3.79%
09:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Fastav Zlin U19 Finished 3-3 20 4.1 4.3 5.5 51.91%
16:30 FC Fredericia Vejle Boldklub Finished 0-1 26 50 7.7 1.93 49.70%
16:30 Fremad Amager Naestved BK Finished 0-0 26 10 3.81 7.5 101.69%
16:30 Hobro Sonderjyske Finished 0-3 26 70 32 1.76 62.94%
17:00 B93 Copenhagen Roskilde Finished 3-1 23 2.54 50 80 134.63%
16:00 Tarnby FF Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 2-0 19 1.82 8.75 80 47.88%
16:30 IF Lyseng VSK Arhus Finished 0-0 19 10 4 5.4 86.85%
16:30 Middelfart BK Naesby BK Finished 4-0 19 1.49 32 70 39.53%
16:30 OKS Marienlyst Finished 3-2 16 2.5 3.84 2.51 -5.56%
16:30 Allerod FK BK Skjold Finished 1-1 15 1.37 5.45 7.3 -4.80%
16:30 Frederikssund IK VB 1968 Finished 3-1 11 2.165 4 3 -4.33%
16:30 Ledoje-Smorum KFUMs Boldklub Finished 4-0 13 1.9 3.95 3.51 -6.05%
16:30 Avarta Naestved IF Finished 3-1 13 1.86 4.3 3.84 -2.97%
17:00 Holbaek Bronshoj Finished 1-1 11 2.25 3.8 2.704 -7.19%
17:00 AC Horsens Midtjylland Finished 3-3 26 101 13 1.8 55.67%
19:00 FC Copenhagen Randers FC Finished 1-3 25 4.5 5.65 8.3 92.42%
00:00 America de Quito Chacaritas SC Finished 2-2 24 9 2.96 8 74.23%
Egypt ‐ Cup
18:00 ENPPI Club National Bank Finished 4-4 25 7.5 3.09 7.5 69.41%
19:00 Watford Burnley Finished 1-0 26 2.5 7 70 79.49%
17:00 Southampton U23 W.B.A. U23 Finished 4-1 16 2.14 50 80 100.08%
18:00 Manchester United U23 Crystal Palace U23 Finished 1-5 22 80 50 3.67 227.89%
18:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Everton U23 Finished 0-2 23 80 50 3.2 189.86%
18:00 West Ham United U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 2-3 21 70 8.5 2.84 106.59%
18:00 Middlesbrough U23 Derby County U23 Finished 3-1 17 2.32 6.5 45 64.72%
16:00 Parnu Vaprus Flora Tallinn II Finished 3-2 25 6.25 5 21 145.33%
16:00 Raplamaa JK Tallinna JK Legion II 13 80 6.5 1.67 30.69%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn Parnu Vaprus Finished 3-0 22 1.1 26 71 3.99%
02:00 Canada U20 Women     South Korea U20 Women Finished 0-2 21 94 32 2.612 135.44%
17:00 B36 Torshavn Skala IF Finished 5-1 23 2.55 5.67 8.3 45.14%
15:00 FC Haka AC Oulu Finished 3-2 25 3.5 4.6 11 68.35%
15:30 IF Gnistan FF Jaro Finished 2-2 26 8.5 3.82 6.5 87.52%
15:30 TPS Turku Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 1-0 25 1.52 7.7 50 23.80%
15:30 KTP Kotka Seinajoen JK II Finished 1-0 26 1.69 8 50 35.74%
15:30 JaPS PEPO Finished 0-1 25 45 6.7 3.9 133.71%
17:30 Stade Olympique Choletais Avranches Finished 1-3 26 41 5.33 3.4 97.58%
17:30 Concarneau US Orleans Finished 1-1 26 10 3.26 14 109.13%
17:30 Stade Briochin Red Star FC Finished 2-2 26 21 4.75 3.46 82.76%
17:30 Villefranche Sedan Finished 1-1 26 3.35 3.7 11 51.59%
17:30 FC Bastia-Borgo Le Puy Finished 1-0 26 13 3.18 10 103.51%
17:30 Chateauroux Gobelins FC Finished 0-0 26 8.5 3.37 9 90.30%
17:30 Versailles Martigues Finished 2-1 26 8.5 3.3 11 95.47%
17:30 Dunkerque Le Mans Finished 3-0 26 2 56 94 89.22%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:00 Nantes Lille Finished 1-1 26 12.25 3.65 7 100.62%
18:30 SC Freiburg Borussia Dortmund Finished 1-3 26 50 6.5 2.35 66.84%
16:30 Kaiserslautern Paderborn Finished 0-1 26 11 3.8 3.25 51.11%
16:30 Nurnberg FC Heidenheim Finished 0-3 26 46 11 4.36 192.39%
17:00 Hallescher VfB Oldenburg Finished 2-0 26 3.05 50 80 177.49%
17:00 Hanau 93 FC Eddersheim Finished 2-2 18 2.9 4.85 23 68.21%
17:00 Geestemunde TuSpo Surheide Finished 3-1 17 1.4 9 80 19.35%
17:30 VfB Auerbach SC Freital Finished 1-1 14 2.03 3.85 3.16 -6.44%
18:00 TSG Neustrelitz Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Finished 0-1 16 3 4.14 2.17 -3.45%
17:30 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 4-1 16 2.1 11.25 80 73.14%
16:30 Wurzburger FV TSV Grossbardorf Finished 1-3 21 70 20 3.55 189.04%
16:30 ASV Neumarkt DJK Ammerthal Finished 1-2 23 5.75 4.65 2.12 16.19%
17:00 DJK Bamberg SpVgg Bayern Hof Finished 4-0 17 1.584 4.34 4.8 -6.55%
17:00 DJK Gebenbach SC Eltersdorf Finished 1-6 17 3.03 4.08 2.08 -5.29%
16:30 TSV Dachau 1865 VfB Hallbergmoos Finished 3-0 23 2.28 8.5 80 75.83%
17:00 VfR Garching FC Ismaning Finished 0-1 23 37 5.5 1.73 27.08%
17:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Schwaben Augsburg Finished 1-2 23 45 6.5 2.02 49.01%
17:00 TuS Dassendorf Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 4-2 14 1.72 4.26 4.2 -5.14%
17:30 Hamm United FC Altona 93 Finished 2-1 15 4.8 4.7 25 116.87%
18:00 Hamburger SV III SV Rugenbergen Finished 3-0 16 2.41 4.45 3.044 3.29%
17:00 Jagersburg Auersmacher Finished 0-2 18 2.64 4.14 3.04 5.34%
17:30 Morlautern Pirmasens Finished 1-2 12 13 6.8 1.18 -6.67%
18:00 Alemannia Waldalgesheim Ahrweiler BC Finished 1-1 16 1.58 5 4.6 -4.79%
16:00 FC Pipinsried TSV Rain am Lech Finished 3-0 25 2.25 3.7 3.25 -2.19%
16:15 Spvgg Ansbach SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 1-1 25 2.24 3.78 3.64 1.45%
17:00 FV Illertissen Augsburg II Finished 1-5 25 80 11.75 3.44 157.53%
17:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg Greuther Furth II Finished 0-0 25 5 3.9 8.5 74.20%
17:00 TSV Buchbach SV Heimstetten Finished 2-0 25 2.7 3.76 2.91 2.04%
17:00 Hannover 96 II ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 0-3 25 90 11.75 2.5 101.52%
17:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 2-2 25 5.5 4.4 7.5 84.36%
17:00 Hertha Berlin II SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 0-1 25 30 5 2.85 71.17%
17:00 Kickers Offenbach TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 5-2 25 2.45 11.75 80 97.72%
17:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 5-0 25 2.2 13 61 82.53%
17:30 FC Koln II Rot Weiss Oberhausen Postponed 25 3.15 11.5 80 139.86%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
18:00 Debrecin VSC Vasas Budapest Finished 1-1 26 2.55 3.78 2.93 0.20%
15:30 Gyori ETO Women Ujpesti TE Women Finished 9-0 1 8.75 80 0.00%
16:00 Ferencvarosi Women Szent Mihaly Women Finished 7-0 4 10 80 0.00%
19:15 KV Vesturbaer Fjolnir Finished 1-4 25 80 50 1.66 57.50%
19:15 Grotta Seltjarnarnes Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 4-2 25 27 4.7 2.9 68.17%
18:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Women Augnablik Women Finished 1-0 13 1.1 12 80 -0.49%
18:00 Aegir Thorlakshofn Haukar Hafnarfjordur 2 1.64 4.1 3.7 -11.03%
18:00 KF Fjallabyggdar Volsungur Finished 1-2 15 2.69 4.2 2.2 -6.05%
19:30 Throttur Reykjavik Magni Grenivik Finished 3-2 21 4.1 6.74 12 110.26%
19:15 Kari Akranes Eliidi Finished 1-0 17 1.85 6.7 40 39.90%
19:15 Vidir Gardur KH Hlidarendi Finished 1-0 16 1.31 8.5 45 10.71%
19:15 IH Hafnarfjordur KFG Gardabaer Finished 1-0 16 5.2 4.6 6.7 78.91%
19:45 Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 1-3 20 70 35 1.81 67.97%
06:30 Batak United PS Bank Sumut 4 2.632 3.98 1.74 -17.07%
08:30 Hipmi Sumut Barokah Jaya 4 2.016 3.84 2.656 -11.74%
08:30 Persik Kediri Pusamania Borneo Finished 1-2 26 37 6 3.3 101.32%
05:30 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot     Ironi Modiin Finished 1-2 16 47 6 4.38 140.24%
06:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv     Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Finished 4-0 16 2.1 11.5 100 74.48%
06:30 Holon Yaniv     Shimshon Kafr Qasim Finished 3-2 4 90 14.75 2.45 105.31%
08:00 CD Guadalajara     CD Leganes II Finished 1-0 7 2.5 3.55 2.57 -6.61%
15:30 Ancona     Citta di Fasano Finished 4-1 4 1.75 3.7 4.33 -6.77%
16:00 PAS Lamia     AEK Athens II 11 2.1 3.69 3.69 -1.79%
16:15 Balompedica Linense     AD Ceuta 15 2 3.99 4.45 2.53%
16:30 Padova     Vigontiona Calcio Finished 3-1 21 1.55 11.5 100 34.75%
16:30 Tarxien Rainbows     Marsaxlokk 7 2.34 3.9 2.66 -5.63%
17:00 Malaga II     El Ejido Finished 1-3
17:00 Leiria     Sporting Braga II Finished 0-1 4 14.75 3.95 3.9 73.20%
17:00 Illueca     Teruel Finished 0-2 14 100 56 1.93 83.15%
17:30 Burgos Promesas     CD Calahorra 9 4.46 4.5 1.67 -4.33%
18:00 Alcoyano     Hercules Finished (pen.) 2-4 21 70 6.75 4 142.46%
18:00 Lorca Deportiva     FC Cartagena II Finished (pen.) 6-5 19 7.5 3.76 5.5 72.08%
18:00 PAS Giannina     Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 2-2 4 7.5 7 18 201.44%
18:00 Valencia II     CD Castellon 11 3.3 3.71 2.35 0.19%
18:30 Puente Genil     Coria CF 16 1.75 56 100 66.87%
09:00 Sevilla Women     Aston Villa Women Finished 6-1 13 2.2 3.84 3.65 1.12%
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen Women     Twente Enschede Women Finished 0-1 5 2.39 4.5 2.4 -5.42%
16:45 Villarreal Women     Valencia Women 11 9 3.74 5.25 75.76%
16:55 Atletico Madrid Women     Fundacion Albacete Women
15:00 Turkey U23     Algeria U23 1 7.2 1.11 12 -10.96%
13:00 Afghanistan U19     Uzbekistan U19 Finished 1-1 14 94 21 3.5 190.72%
16:00 Tajikistan U19     Iran U19 13 90 8.5 2.29 76.85%
10:30 Azerbaijan U23     Morocco U23 Finished 2-2 13 6.1 4 20 115.55%
14:00 Turkey U23     Algeria U23 Finished 1-1 12 2.29 3.45 4.6 5.94%
15:00 Cameroon U23     Senegal U23 Finished 0-2 11 80 25 2.25 101.23%
14:30 Paykan Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 1-0
14:30 Esteghlal Tehran Sepahan Esfahan Finished 0-2 23 94 52 3.12 185.40%
15:30 Aluminium Arak Persepolis Pakdasht Finished 0-1 22 54 6.75 5 172.73%
16:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman Mes Kerman Finished 3-2 11 2.468 3 3.25 -4.42%
16:00 Nassaji Mazandaran Mes Rafsanjan Finished 1-1 19 4.3 3 2.34 0.68%
18:45 Bray Wanderers Longford Town Finished 0-3 26 80 60 2.1 97.88%
18:45 Cork City Treaty United Finished 0-2 25 80 50 12 763.31%
18:45 Waterford United Galway United Finished 2-1 26 2.34 15 80 97.43%
18:45 Wexford Youths Cobh Ramblers Finished 2-2 26 6.7 5.6 17 158.63%
18:45 Drogheda United Shelbourne FC Finished 3-1 26 3.73 19 60 196.39%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin Dundalk Finished 0-1 26 45 5.4 2.8 77.13%
18:45 UC Dublin Finn Harps Finished 2-1 26 3.37 14 160 167.08%
18:45 Derry City Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-0 26 9 3.38 10 97.25%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:45 Parma Bari Finished 2-2 26 6.33 4.5 11 112.27%
15:00 Sahab SC Al Wihdat Amman Finished 2-2 25 71 6.5 1.62 27.35%
17:30 Al Sareeh Al Ramtha SC Finished 0-0 26 10.5 3.25 6.5 79.61%
16:00 Banga Gargzdai II Babrungas Finished 0-2 23 80 8.75 1.705 40.19%
16:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda Panevezys II Finished 1-2 23 38 6.7 12 286.25%
16:00 Dainava Alytus Ekranas Finished 2-1 24 2 4.75 7.5 18.50%
16:00 Atmosfera Mazeikiai FA Siauliai II Finished 2-1 24 1.95 3.87 4.72 1.72%
16:30 Trakai II Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 1-2 24 29 4.85 3.25 82.36%
15:00 Hegelmann Litauen Dziugas Telsiai Finished 5-0 25 1.28 13 81 14.87%
00:00 Monterrey Women Club Leon Women Finished 3-0 25 1.12 50 80 8.07%
00:05 Atlante Monarcas Morelia Finished 1-0 21 5.3 3.3 12 73.90%
02:00 Correcaminos UAT Pioneros de Cancun Finished 0-0 21 11 3.26 15 115.37%
02:00 Queretaro Atletico San Luis Finished 1-1 26 100 11 2.7 112.19%
14:00 Necaxa U20 Monterrey U20 Finished 2-1 22 1.92 4.2 5.7 7.02%
15:00 FC Juarez U20 Pachuca U20 Postponed 22 3.6 3.36 2.35 -0.09%
22:45 Club Tijuana U20 Puebla U20 Finished 3-4 22 2.03 12.5 33 65.86%
18:00 Telstar PEC Zwolle Finished 0-5 26 21 10 1.85 45.32%
18:00 FC Eindhoven Willem II Finished 2-1 25 11 3.45 6 82.67%
18:00 Helmond Sport Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 1-3 26 19 4.75 3.3 76.62%
18:00 Almere City FC Oss Finished 3-0 26 1.65 15 151 47.20%
18:00 Roda JC Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-0 26 1.83 6 51 36.48%
18:00 De Graafschap VVV-Venlo Finished 1-2 26 1.67 4.5 5.5 -0.28%
18:00 SBV Excelsior Vitesse Arnhem Finished 3-1 26 4.05 17.5 100 218.41%
00:00 Ocotal HYH Export Sebaco FC 1 2.73 3.24 2.36 -8.98%
02:00 UNAN-Managua Juventus Managua Finished 2-1 22 2.925 4.4 21 62.13%
18:45 Larne Glentoran Finished 0-0 25 2.33 3.9 3.2 0.19%
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 Bodo-Glimt Finished 1-4 26 101 15 2.05 77.19%
17:00 Sandefjord Rosenborg Finished 2-5 25 251 17 1.7 53.60%
Oman ‐ Super Cup
16:05 Al-Seeb Al Nahda 9 3.1 3.38 5.01 22.24%
01:00 Panama City FC Plaza Amador II 7 2.6 3.38 2.81 -3.51%
01:00 Panama City FC Plaza Amador 4 2.3 5.3 27 51.40%
22:00 Udelas FC Universidad De Panama FC 11 4.5 3.64 3.7 30.34%
23:00 Tauro FC II Costa del Este II 4 2.425 3.4 2.536 -9.16%
18:45 Martín Ledesma Deportivo Santani Finished 0-2 10 94 45 5.95 397.69%
23:15 Sportivo Trinidense Independiente FBC Finished 2-1 25 2.2 10 43 73.07%
18:30 GKS Katowice Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 0-0 26 7.75 3.38 10.25 91.41%
15:00 Warta Gorzów Wielk. Miedz Legnica ll Finished 1-1 23 5 4.4 6 68.37%
15:00 Pelikan Lowicz Legia Warsaw II Finished 0-2 23 94 56 3.15 189.05%
15:00 Ursus Warszawa Bron Radom Finished 3-2 23 2.4 6 41 64.55%
15:00 Sokol Ostroda Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Finished 2-3 22 3.6 3.8 1.96 -4.87%
16:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polonia Bytom Finished 4-1 22 2.8 12.25 80 121.59%
16:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Baltyk Gdynia Finished 1-1 21 5.75 5.25 10.5 117.57%
16:00 Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska KS Unia Solec Kujawski Finished 2-0 19 3.25 29 94 183.44%
16:00 Olimpia Grudziadz Swit Skolwin Finished 2-0 23 2.62 56 94 143.80%
16:00 Cartusia Kartuzy Sokół Kleczew 10 3.34 4 3.7 22.00%
16:00 Przodkowo Sokół Kleczew Postponed 8 3.28 12.25 90 151.50%
16:00 Miedz Legnica Zaglebie Lubin Finished 0-1 26 101 8 2.85 105.86%
18:30 Widzew Lodz Legia Warszawa Finished 1-2 26 151 15 2.31 97.55%
17:00 CD Tondela Benfica II Finished 1-1 26 3.2 3.7 11 48.44%
19:15 Famalicao Sporting Braga Finished 0-3 26 50 16 2.15 82.61%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:30 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Concordia Chiajna Finished 0-1 26 35 5.5 4.3 125.76%
18:30 FC Arges FCU Craiova 1948 Finished 0-2 17 201 15 2.7 126.24%
08:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 FC Strogino Moscow U21 3 4.7 4.85 2.2 14.48%
10:00 Khimki U21 Terek Grozny U21 3 4.3 3.85 4.35 38.47%
11:00 Orenburg U21 Uor-5 U21 4 2.1 3.1 2.9 -12.56%
11:00 Torpedo Moscow U21 Spartak Moscow U21 8 74 8.25 1.51 25.47%
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Nizhniy Novgorod U21 8 1.33 8.25 80 12.92%
14:00 CSKA Moscow U21 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 8 3.3 8.2 12 96.73%
15:00 FC Krasnodar U21 FK Rostov U21 8 2.405 4.15 24 43.18%
16:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 FC Sochi U21 8 1.89 5.5 62 37.54%
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Kuban Krasnodar U21 8 2.375 4.5 32 48.25%
16:30 Fakel Voronezh Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 0-0 18 5.25 3.8 7.5 70.37%
18:45 Dundee FC Arbroath Finished 4-2 26 1.93 12 90 63.24%
16:00 Radnicki Nis Novi Pazar Finished 1-3 26 45 12 4.9 222.96%
11:45 Balestier Khalsa Hougang United Finished 6-1 22 3.8 14 71 186.80%
15:00 FK Pohronie STK Samorin Finished 2-2 26 7.5 3.69 6 75.13%
15:00 Povazska Bystrica MSK Zilina B Finished 3-2 26 2.02 5.67 51 44.71%
17:00 Spartak Myjava MFK Dubnica Finished 3-1 24 1.984 5.75 61 44.02%
15:30 Partizan Bardejov MSK Tesla Stropkov 17 1.75 8.5 80 42.54%
18:30 Skalica ZP Sport Podbrezova Finished 1-1 26 5.33 3.55 17 89.35%
16:00 NK Krsko Posavlje Nafta Lendava Finished 1-3 22 50 8 1.58 28.55%
18:15 NK Celje Bravo Publikum Finished 1-0 26 1.9 8 101 51.24%
17:30 Maritzburg United Moroka Swallows Finished 0-0 26 6.5 2.85 11.5 69.01%
10:00 Changwon City FC Cheonan City FC Finished 2-0 25 1.98 9 80 59.07%
10:00 Mokpo City FC Siheung City Finished 0-2 25 80 60 2.65 145.99%
19:00 Osasuna Sevilla Finished 2-1 26 3.52 6.75 50 121.12%
19:00 Levante SD Huesca Finished 0-0 26 2.75 4 9 37.98%
16:00 Kristianstads DFF Women Vittsjo GIK Women Finished 1-0 25 2.05 7.25 45 54.33%
17:30 Neuchatel Xamax FC Lausanne Sport Finished 0-1 26 151 8 1.9 51.99%
17:30 Yverdon FC Wil 1900 Finished 1-3 25 20 8 3.4 113.17%
18:15 AC Bellinzona Aarau Finished 0-4 25 71 12 2.3 87.90%
12:00 Fayzkand Ravshan Zafarabad 5 3.7 3.94 5.8 43.58%
12:00 FC Istaravshan FK Ravshan Kulob 6 2.87 3.075 2.54 -6.31%
11:00 Chiangmai United Nakhon Si Thammarat Unity FC Finished 3-2 14 2.65 8 45 90.63%
12:00 Bangkok United Khonkaen United Finished 2-0 26 1.31 8.5 91 12.11%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
18:00 Altay Izmir Samsunspor Finished 0-2 25 31 5 2.3 49.92%
18:00 Trabzonspor Hatayspor Finished 1-0 26 1.65 15 120 46.83%
13:00 Sagadam FK Altyn Asyr Finished 1-1 9 3.42 3.45 4.05 20.60%
23:00 New York Red Bulls II Charleston Battery Finished 1-3 26 80 15.25 2.45 105.66%
18:30 CA Boston River CA River Plate Finished 1-2 26 6.33 3.2 7.5 65.61%
22:00 Plaza Colonia Cerro Largo Finished 2-0 26 3.35 12 91 154.56%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 FK Yangiyer FK Zaamin Finished 1-0 4 1.6 3.67 4.5 -10.69%
12:30 Gijduvon Mash Al Mubarek Finished 3-2 4 3.75 15 45 181.25%
14:00 Neftchi Fargona Pakhtakor Tashkent Finished 0-2 24 21 4.75 1.66 16.20%
14:00 Metalourg Bekabad Nasaf Qarshi Finished 0-2 24 50 8 1.9 48.96%
21:00 Portuguesa FC Deportivo Lara Finished 0-0 26 7.5 2.97 7.7 66.69%
23:15 Metropolitanos Estudiantes de Merida Finished 2-0 26 1.7 5.1 15 17.51%
11:00 CLB BD Thanh Hoa Ha Noi T&t II Finished 2-0 26 2.21 7.2 60 64.46%
12:15 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Binh Dinh Finished 1-2 24 2.4 4.8 27 51.05%
08:30 Dak Lak FC Pho Hien Finished 0-0 22 3.9 3.2 2.02 -6.01%
10:00 Dong Tam Long An XSKT Can Tho Finished 2-1 23 2.65 3.1 3.5 1.46%
11:00 BRVT FC Nhs Quang Nam Finished 0-1 23 40 5.3 2.5 62.95%
18:45 Airbus UK Broughton Aberystwyth Town Finished 1-2 23 70 8.5 2.69 98.54%
18:00 Gresford Athletic Mold Alexandra 2 2.1 3.8 3.05 -6.30%
18:30 Holywell Colwyn Bay 6 2.5 3.65 2.55 -6.20%
18:30 Llanelli Ammanford AFC 7 7.5 3.74 9 95.38%
18:30 Afan Lido Taffs Well 3 4.45 4.55 1.62 -5.82%
Data from Oct 06, 2022, 13:08
10.502483844757
Disable AdBlockPlus