• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 16, 2022

Aug 16, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:30 Central Cordoba Santiago Colon de Santa Fe Finished 3-0 25 2.51 9 35 85.84%
19:30 Sarmiento Junin Godoy Cruz Finished 1-2 26 110 13 2.33 94.10%
22:00 San Lorenzo CA Platense Finished 2-0 26 2.35 20 50 101.80%
00:10 Ferro Carril Oeste Almirante Brown Finished 1-0 26 2.19 11 80 78.56%
09:30 NSW Institute Women APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women 3 24 8.5 1.09 -7.13%
10:15 Brisbane Roar Women Capalaba Women Finished 3-0 14 4.9 4.2 1.67 -3.94%
11:30 Armadale SC Bayswater City Postponed 26 201 13 2.15 82.81%
17:10 KAC 1909 Austria Klagenfurt 4 2.05 3.85 2.8 -9.48%
12:00 Druk Lhayul FC BFF Academy A 4 1.5 25 80 39.05%
18:00 Sutjeska Foca Borac Banja Luka 1 1.18 6.5 11 -8.44%
18:00 Brusque U20 Criciuma U20 1 5 4.5 1.475 -9.11%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Juventude RS U20 Finished 2-3 14 27 4.6 6.75 148.40%
18:00 Penapolense SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 1-1 19 10 4.6 5.5 100.32%
22:30 Noroeste Bauru SP Botafogo SP Finished 2-0 25 4.1 13 82 200.28%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:30 Londrina Bahia BA Finished 1-1 26 8.5 3.8 2.52 28.60%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:00 Strumska Slava Radomir Levski Krumovgrad Finished 1-0 18 2.15 7 37 57.48%
22:00 Sporting San Miguelito     Tauro FC Finished 0-1 24 50 7.2 3.54 126.56%
Chile ‐ Cup
19:00 Santiago Morning Cobreloa Finished 0-0 26 19 3.15 7.7 100.02%
22:00 Audax Italiano Universidad Catolica Finished 0-2 26 17 4.2 2.85 54.37%
00:00 Deportes Copiapo San Luis de Quillota Finished 1-1 25 6.7 4 15 114.63%
22:00 Santiago Wanderers Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 3-0 26 2.555 7.7 60 85.90%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Shanghai Jiading Beijing Ligong Finished 3-1 26 1.13 60 80 9.39%
11:30 Zibo Sunday Heilongjiang Lava Spring Finished 2-1 26 4.9 4.9 11 100.37%
11:30 Shanghai East Asia Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 2-0 26 1.71 82 135 65.45%
12:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions Hangzhou Greentown Postponed
00:35 Deportivo Rionegro Cucuta Deportivo Finished 1-1 26 4.9 3.35 8 59.34%
22:00 Atletico Huila Boyaca Chico Finished 1-1 26 14 3.2 3.1 41.54%
01:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon Puntarenas Finished 1-2 26 70 8 2.95 109.09%
15:00 Uhersky Brod MFK Vyskov Finished 1-3 26 94 56 1.92 82.04%
15:00 Hranice MFK Karvina Finished 2-2 26 13 6.95 4.05 113.80%
16:00 Aritma Prague FK Olympie Brezova Finished 3-2 22 32 5.5 4 115.95%
11:30 Fastav Zlin U19 Slavia Prague U19 Finished 1-1 20 9.5 4.85 3.75 72.98%
16:30 Hvidovre Fremad Amager Finished 5-1 26 1.6 15 71 41.69%
16:30 Sonderjyske Helsingor Finished 0-4 26 22 11 5.2 204.26%
17:00 Vendsyssel FF Hobro Finished 1-0 26 2.27 7 45 65.12%
17:00 HB Koge Nykoebing FC Finished 4-0 26 1.6 21 70 45.58%
16:30 Vejle Boldklub Women Naesby BK Women 4 7.97 6.26 1.27 -6.77%
16:30 Albertslund BS 72 Women Fredensborg Women
17:00 VRI Viby IF Finished 1-0 20 3.34 4.14 2.085 -2.01%
00:00 Deportivo Cuenca Delfin Finished 3-2 25 2.2 6 46 55.53%
18:45 Birmingham City Watford Finished 1-1 24 9 3.45 5.3 69.59%
18:45 Coventry City Wigan Athletic Postponed 22 1.92 3.62 4.5 -1.89%
18:45 Preston North End Rotherham United Finished 0-0 26 9 3.5 25 128.92%
18:45 Swansea Millwall Finished 2-2 26 2.65 22 70 128.78%
18:45 Bristol City Luton Town Finished 2-0 26 2.85 22 70 143.54%
18:45 Burnley Hull City Finished 1-1 26 6.7 4.45 19 134.41%
18:45 Norwich City Huddersfield Town Finished 2-1 26 1.75 15 120 54.70%
19:00 Queens Park Rangers Blackpool Finished 0-1 26 60 6.5 4.34 149.42%
18:45 Chester Hereford United Finished 0-1 25 60 7 3.3 116.19%
18:45 Kings Lynn Town Brackley Town Finished 2-1 25 7.7 3.47 9 88.98%
18:45 Scarborough Athletic Bradford Park Avenue Finished 2-2 26 80 8.5 3.9 158.69%
18:45 Spennymoor Town Alfreton Town Finished 0-0 25 4.1 3.6 25 78.04%
18:45 Banbury United Boston United Finished 0-0 26 11 3.68 19 140.80%
18:45 Gloucester City Peterborough Sports Finished 3-1 25 2.37 50 80 120.05%
18:45 Kidderminster Harriers Curzon Ashton Finished 1-2 26 70 7.5 7.5 255.93%
18:45 Farsley Celtic FC AFC Fylde Finished 1-2 26 80 11 1.56 34.33%
18:45 Southport Darlington 1883 Finished 1-0 26 3.108 5.8 45 93.65%
18:45 Kettering Town Telford United Finished 2-0 25 2.7 50 80 148.22%
18:45 Chorley Blyth Spartans Finished 1-1 26 7.2 4.3 14 125.80%
18:45 Buxton Leamington Finished 1-1 26 8.5 3.84 15 124.86%
18:45 Maidenhead United Altrincham Finished 2-0 26 2.78 5.2 35 72.24%
18:45 Gateshead Notts County Finished 1-1 26 3.51 5.2 35 97.71%
18:45 Chesterfield Wrexham Finished 2-0 26 3.2 50 80 189.86%
18:45 Bromley Torquay United Finished 1-0 26 2.2 14 80 85.71%
18:45 Halifax Town Southend United Finished 0-0 26 8.5 3.41 13 104.99%
18:45 Maidstone United Dorking Wanderers Finished 2-4 26 40 6.2 2.72 80.53%
18:45 Boreham Wood Aldershot Town Finished 1-2 26 45 5.8 5.25 159.66%
18:45 Eastleigh FC Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 1-1 26 80 10 2.17 74.42%
18:45 Woking Scunthorpe United Finished 2-0 26 1.94 50 80 82.49%
18:45 Yeovil Town Barnet Finished 1-2 25 40 5.5 2.94 82.83%
18:45 Oldham Athletic Wealdstone Finished 1-2 25 35 5.2 5.1 139.83%
18:45 Farnborough Town Taunton Town FC Finished 1-0 25 2.86 5.8 45 83.73%
18:45 St. Albans City Hungerford Finished 0-0 26 4.1 4.08 10 69.78%
18:45 Hampton & Richmond Bath City Finished 1-1 26 6.2 3.71 6.7 72.39%
18:45 Eastbourne Borough Ebbsfleet United Finished 2-3 25 80 9 1.87 51.89%
18:45 Welling United Cheshunt Finished 2-1 25 2.3 12 80 88.46%
18:45 Concord Rangers Dulwich Hamlet Finished 1-1 25 10 3.7 4.7 71.52%
18:45 Braintree Town Hemel Hempstead Finished 3-1 25 2.6 50 80 139.74%
18:45 Dover Athletic Tonbridge Angels Finished 1-2 26 35 5.3 3.06 83.81%
18:45 Slough Town FC Chelmsford City Finished 0-2 25 80 50 2.85 160.84%
18:45 Weymouth Worthing FC Finished 0-3 26 50 13 2.3 88.07%
18:45 Dartford FC Havant & Waterlooville Finished 1-2 26 80 8.5 3.35 133.29%
18:45 Chippenham Town Oxford City Postponed 24 3.15 3.72 2.33 -1.52%
18:45 Lewes Carshalton Athletic Finished 2-0 19 1.9 4 3.62 -4.99%
18:45 Horsham YMCA Corinthian Casuals Finished 5-0 18 1.95 3.71 3.44 -6.81%
18:45 Folkestone Invicta Hastings Finished 0-0 14 1.8 3.92 3.94 -6.06%
18:45 AFC Hornchurch Enfield Town Finished 3-2 21 2 7 45 50.36%
18:45 Bowers Pitsea Margate Finished 0-2 19 4.65 4.4 1.78 -0.41%
18:45 Brightlingsea Regent FC Canvey Island Finished 1-5 24 3.2 3.99 2.29 0.02%
18:45 Potters Bishops Stortford Finished 0-1 18 4.16 3.91 1.8 -4.92%
18:45 Haringey Borough Herne Bay Finished 2-4 22 80 11.75 3.7 171.83%
18:45 Barnsley Bristol Rovers Finished 3-0 26 2.21 22 40 91.23%
18:45 Bolton Wanderers Morecambe Finished 1-0 24 1.533 14 110 36.46%
18:45 Burton Albion Ipswich Town Finished 0-1 26 70 8.5 1.7 38.86%
18:45 Charlton Athletic Plymouth Argyle Finished 5-1 26 2.35 20 50 101.80%
18:45 Exeter City Wycombe Wanderers Finished 3-1 26 2.25 20 50 94.38%
18:45 Fleetwood Town Cheltenham Finished 0-0 26 8.5 3.7 12 112.20%
18:45 Forest Green Rovers Accrington Stanley Postponed 26 2.08 3.8 3.74 -1.12%
18:45 Milton Keynes Dons Port Vale Finished 2-1 26 2.25 7 50 64.66%
18:45 Oxford United Lincoln City Finished 1-2 25 45 5.9 4.333 136.69%
18:45 Peterborough United Sheffield Wednesday Finished 2-0 26 3.05 20 50 151.34%
18:45 Portsmouth Cambridge United Finished 4-1 24 1.63 20 50 46.31%
18:45 Shrewsbury Town Derby County Finished 0-0 26 11 3.22 9 95.09%
18:45 Stevenage FC Rochdale AFC Finished 1-0 24 1.83 3.85 5.3 0.52%
18:45 Barrow AFC Walsall Finished 2-1 24 2.58 3.08 3.36 -0.98%
18:45 Crewe Alexandra Sutton United Finished 1-0 25 2.6 3.48 2.95 -1.08%
18:45 Colchester United Bradford City Finished 1-0 26 9.5 3.63 7 90.98%
18:45 Hartlepool United Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-0 26 2.74 3.15 2.94 -2.21%
18:45 Gillingham Harrogate Town Finished 0-2 24 2.55 3.34 3.05 -1.91%
18:45 Swindon Town Leyton Orient Finished 1-1 25 2.8 3.3 2.75 -2.33%
18:45 Crawley Town Northampton Town Finished 2-3 26 3.1 3.4 2.47 -2.11%
18:45 Doncaster Rovers Stockport County Finished 2-1 26 4.7 3.78 1.87 -1.19%
18:45 Grimsby Town Carlisle United Abandoned 26 1.92 3.74 4.3 -2.03%
18:45 Newport County Salford City Finished 2-3 24 2.4 3.33 3.43 -0.84%
18:45 Mansfield Town AFC Wimbledon Finished 5-2 24 2.35 4.2 6.25 21.41%
18:45 Shepshed Dynamo Dereham Town Finished 2-2 7 2.08 3.76 3.22 -5.42%
18:45 Daventry Town Loughborough Dynamo Finished 0-4 5 2.375 3.58 2.51 -8.99%
18:45 Halesowen Town FC Bedworth Utd Finished 2-0 5 1.37 5.43 7.6 -4.37%
18:45 Shildon Dunston UTS Finished 0-2 8 1.87 3.74 3.74 -6.50%
18:45 Pontefract Collieries Hebburn Town Finished 1-1 5 2.372 3.6 2.45 -9.71%
18:45 Hinckley AFC Corby Town Finished 0-1 7 2.18 3.74 2.95 -6.11%
18:45 Bamber Bridge Marske United Finished 2-2 22 2.25 3.85 3 -3.62%
18:45 Atherton Collieries Stafford Rangers Finished 1-2 17 2.7 3.25 2.6 -5.90%
18:45 Gainsborough Trinity Hyde United Finished 1-1 18 2.05 3.42 3.45 -6.55%
18:45 Nantwich Town Warrington Rylands Finished 2-2 14 2.22 3.42 3.1 -6.14%
18:45 Ashton United South Shields Finished 1-1 22 3.5 3.85 2 -4.35%
18:45 Stalybridge Celtic Warrington Town Finished 0-1 22 3.05 3.8 2.3 -2.52%
18:45 Radcliffe Matlock Town Finished 1-0 22 3.058 3.75 2.35 -1.88%
18:45 Marine FC Lancaster City Finished 0-0 15 2.1 3.6 3.3 -5.39%
18:45 Morpeth Town Guiseley AFC Finished 1-3 15 2.412 3.55 2.9 -3.95%
18:45 Belper Town FC United of Manchester Finished 1-4 15 3.1 3.6 2.245 -4.38%
18:45 Whitby Town Liversedge Finished 2-3 15 1.85 3.75 4 -5.41%
10:00 Colchester United U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Finished 3-1 19 2.99 25 80 158.43%
11:00 Cardiff City U23 Peterborough United U23 Finished 2-1 20 1.62 12 80 40.23%
12:00 Bristol City U23 Hull City U23 Finished 4-2 20 1.53 50 80 45.75%
12:00 Ipswich Town U23 Wigan Athletic U23 Finished 3-1 21 2.55 50 80 135.48%
12:00 Millwall U23 Barnsley U23 Finished 4-0 21 2.55 18 80 117.29%
18:45 Chichester City Burgess Hill Town 7 2.245 3.42 2.9 -7.63%
18:45 Weston-Super-Mare Yate Town Finished 3-2 16 1.604 4.2 4.9 -6.16%
18:45 Hayes & Yeading United Hendon Finished 1-0 16 1.36 5.3 8 -4.67%
18:45 Salisbury City Hartley Wintney Finished 1-3 16 1.9 3.71 3.84 -5.33%
18:45 Hanwell Town Chesham United Finished 2-0 16 3.34 3.77 2 -6.07%
18:45 North Leigh Winchester City Finished 2-4 17 2.34 4 2.77 -3.69%
18:45 Metropolitan Police Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 2-3 16 1.7 4 4.48 -5.79%
18:45 Dorchester Town Plymouth Parkway Finished 3-1 15 2.39 4.1 2.58 -4.75%
18:45 Merthyr Town FC Tiverton Town Finished 2-0 16 3.8 4.1 1.87 -4.01%
18:45 Bromsgrove Sporting Alvechurch Finished 3-1 16 2.85 3.93 2.424 -1.76%
18:45 Rushden & Diamonds Hitchin Town Finished 1-2 16 1.87 3.86 3.68 -6.15%
18:45 Needham Market St Ives Town FC Finished 4-2 16 2.4 3.88 2.67 -4.66%
18:45 Mickleover Sports Coalville Town Finished 2-4 15 3.035 3.74 2.3 -3.07%
18:45 Royston Town Leiston Finished 1-1 16 2.05 3.89 3.28 -4.74%
18:45 Tamworth Rushall Olympic Finished 3-1 16 2.3 4.1 2.97 -1.52%
18:45 Basford United Nuneaton Town Finished 0-4 20 2.41 4 2.85 -1.56%
18:45 Hednesford Town Stourbridge Finished 0-0 15 2.33 3.58 2.8 -6.16%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:15 JK Tallinna Kalev FC Soccernet Finished 15-0
16:30 JK Tammeka Tartu Parnu Vaprus Finished 8-0 23 1.05 22 90 -0.89%
17:00 Olympic Tallinn Rl JK Saare Latte Finished 3-0 1 56 94 0.00%
17:30 FC Tallinna Wolves Maksatransport Finished 0-10 1 90 12 958.82%
23:00 Colombia U20 Women     New Zealand U20 Women Finished 2-2 21 2.35 4.8 9.7 35.69%
23:00 Mexico U20 Women     Germany U20 Women Finished 1-0 21 7.3 4.6 2.45 31.14%
15:30 FCV Komeetat Finished 2-3 26 23 4.57 5.45 124.32%
15:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat KTP Kotka Finished 3-0 26 3.46 27 80 195.37%
16:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Turkspor Augsburg 4 1.38 8.5 20 12.07%
17:30 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Turk Gucu Friedberg Finished 0-4 20 90 11.5 4.5 212.22%
16:00 FC Coburg TSV Aubstadt Finished 1-2 11 50 10.5 1.13 -0.02%
16:15 Turkspor Mannheim Zuzenhausen
17:00 SC Eltersdorf SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 0-3 13 19 6.2 1.34 4.15%
16:30 Eintracht Norderstedt Hamburger SV II Finished 3-3 25 9.75 4.15 3.8 64.83%
18:00 UMF Selfoss Women Thor Akureyri Women Finished 2-0 26 1.45 32 80 36.35%
18:00 Throttur Reykjavik Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Finished 5-1 26 2.13 12 40 73.07%
19:15 Afturelding Women Keflavik Women Finished 2-3 23 30 5 4.65 123.02%
08:00 Astra Giurgiu     Tunari Finished 0-7 19 90 8.5 1.88 51.36%
17:00 SD Huesca     CE Sabadell Finished 1-0 22 2.04 8 78 59.23%
17:00 UD Melilla     Mar Menor Finished 1-0 22 3.13 6.75 60 106.48%
17:00 SC Bruhl SG     St Gallen 19 8.78 6.58 1.32 -2.29%
16:00 Barcelona Women     Bayern Munchen Women Finished 1-2 23 1.9 4.32 7 11.03%
19:00 Paris Saint Germain Women     Manchester United Women Finished 0-1 19 11.25 4.36 5.15 95.15%
11:00 Azerbaijan U23     Algeria U23 Finished 0-0 12 12 3.38 6.7 89.23%
14:00 Turkey U23     Saudi Arabia U23 Finished 1-0 13 2.25 8 70 71.31%
17:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 1-3 25 80 27 2.1 90.21%
17:30 FC Ashdod Hapoel Jerusalem Finished 0-1 24 30 5 3.75 100.00%
10:00 Yokohama FC Thespakusatsu Gunma Postponed 26 1.7 6.33 71 31.53%
14:00 Al Ahli Amman Kfarsoum Finished 1-0 17 1.62 14 80 42.61%
14:00 Al-Hashemyya Al Sarhan Finished 1-3 17 80 60 2.07 95.21%
14:00 Al Tora Al Baqaa Finished 0-1 15 80 16 2.7 124.53%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
16:00 Lietava Jonava Hegelmann Litauen Finished 0-2 19 94 15.5 1.05 -2.68%
00:00 Pachuca Women Queretaro Women Finished 4-1 25 1.4 12 80 23.44%
02:00 Santos Laguna Women UNAM Pumas Women Finished 1-2 23 2.97 3.6 2.5 -1.43%
02:00 Mazatlan FC Women Tigres UANL Women Finished 0-8 23 80 50 1.13 9.00%
22:00 Mineros de Zacatecas CA La Paz Finished 2-1 21 5.2 5.5 10 110.91%
14:00 Atlas U20 FC Juarez U20 Finished 4-1 23 2.14 11.75 80 77.02%
15:00 Mazatlan U20 Queretaro U20 Finished 0-1 23 2.12 3.43 3.65 -3.59%
16:00 Rudar Plevlja Buducnost Podgorica Finished 0-1 14 4.63 3.93 1.93 1.16%
17:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jezero Plav Finished 0-1 20 3.95 3.14 4.95 29.26%
17:00 Sutjeska Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 3-0 18 1.56 4.32 6.5 -2.57%
18:00 OFK Petrovac Decic Tuzi Finished 2-2 21 5.25 3.75 2.6 18.80%
18:00 Tivat FK Mornar Bar Finished 2-1 21 13.25 5 2.548 49.71%
00:00 FBC Melgar AD Cantolao Finished 3-1 26 1.18 14 100 7.66%
14:25 Al Arabi Doha Al Markhiya Finished 2-0 26 1.64 50 80 55.70%
16:35 Al-Duhail Al Rayyan Finished 2-1 26 2.85 5 6.75 43.06%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:00 Dinamo Bucharest Oţelul Galaţi Finished 1-3 26 70 22 4.16 233.19%
Russia ‐ Cup
16:00 Amkal Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 5 3.92 4.47 1.81 -3.04%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
15:00 Továrníky Spartak Myjava Finished 0-3 18 101 36 1.082 3.96%
17:30 Mamelodi Sundown Amazulu Durban Postponed 3 1.59 3.4 6.4 -7.35%
17:30 Cape Town City Maritzburg United Finished 0-0 26 5.75 2.96 12.25 68.53%
10:00 FC Anyang Bucheon FC 1995 Finished 4-2 26 2.4 14 81 99.82%
10:00 Busan I Park Seoul E-Land Finished 1-0 26 2.95 5.75 51 87.79%
14:00 Landskrona Bois U21 Helsingborg U21 Finished 2-1 6 9.15 6 1.696 15.53%
15:00 Trelleborg FF U21 Mjallby U21 Finished 1-2 6 5.5 5 1.48 -5.44%
15:00 BK Hacken U21 Elfsborg U21 Finished 2-0 5 2.63 4 3.184 5.90%
15:00 Varbergs Bois U21 Skovde U21 Finished 3-3 4 1.01 18 36 -6.84%
16:00 IFK Norrkoping U21 Eskilstuna City U21 Finished 3-1 5 1.23 6.65 8.3 -7.74%
16:00 IFK Goteborg U21 Örgryte IS U21 Finished 5-0 5 1.32 5.95 10.5 -2.05%
17:00 Jonkopings Sodra U21 Utsiktens BK U21 Finished 2-3 5 2.59 3.98 2.795 0.49%
17:00 Rimbo Women IK Uppsala Women
17:00 KIF Orebro DFF Women Ravasens Karlskoga Women
17:30 Qviding Women Alingsas FC United Women
17:00 Vasteras SK Trelleborgs FF Finished 4-4 25 4 3.9 5.33 44.09%
17:00 Osters IF Orebro SK Finished 1-1 26 7.5 4.1 21 135.37%
11:00 Singida United Tanzania Prisons FC Finished 1-0 6 2.05 7.75 45 56.48%
13:00 Polisi Tanzania FC Young Africans Finished 1-2 11 80 8.5 1.58 31.05%
13:15 Nebitci Balkanabat FK Merw Finished 3-2 10 5.5 8.75 80 224.04%
19:00 FC Copenhagen     Trabzonspor Finished 2-1 26 2.25 8.25 56 71.38%
19:00 Bodo-Glimt     Dinamo Zagreb Finished 1-0 26 2.25 8 84 72.01%
19:00 Glasgow Rangers     PSV Eindhoven Finished 2-2 26 8 3.4 8.5 86.30%
00:00 Minnesota United II Tacoma Defiance Finished 2-1 25 12 6.7 1.28 -1.36%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Navbahor Namangan Finished 1-1 24 30 5.5 1.75 27.13%
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent FC Bunyodkor Finished 0-0 24 2.122 3.56 8 14.01%
Data from Oct 06, 2022, 14:40
7.5648219585419
Disable AdBlockPlus