• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 24, 2022

Sep 24, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Mozambique U23     Mauritius U23 Finished 3-0 1 11.25 100 0.00%
19:00 Mauritania U23     Togo U23 9 4.15 3.47 17.25 70.32%
15:00 Belouizdad MC Alger Postponed
15:00 RC Arbaa Biskra Finished 2-0 26 2.75 30 80 144.22%
15:30 ASO Chlef ES Setif Finished 4-0 25 3.53 13 251 174.58%
15:30 CS Constantine MC Oran Finished 0-0 26 4 4.4 15 83.84%
15:30 Magra JS Saoura Finished 1-0 26 3.12 9 101 126.49%
15:30 Khenchela AB Chelghoum Laid Finished 2-0 25 3.05 30 80 167.59%
08:00 Magra U21 JS Saoura U21 Finished 2-2 16 5.5 4.8 25 132.48%
09:00 CR Temouchent U21 ES Ben Aknoun U21 Full Time 2-3 5 2.03 3.5 4.2 -1.62%
09:00 Mascara U21 Na Hussein Dey U21 4 1.98 3.5 3.67 -5.95%
09:00 MCB Oued Sly U21 WA Tlemcen U21 Full Time 0-0 5 2.2 3.59 5.7 10.07%
09:00 Olympique Medea U21 ASM Oran U21 4 1.6 3.75 5 -8.40%
09:00 Boufarik U21 MC Saida U21 Full Time 2-2 4 1.7 3.4 5.7 -5.46%
09:00 IB Khemis El Khechna U21 CA Batna U21 Full Time 1-2 8 1.7 3.5 4.6 -8.37%
15:00 Boufarik MC Saida Finished 4-0 21 1.758 5.9 27 28.97%
15:00 MCB Oued WA Tlemcen Finished 2-1 16 1.625 5.5 17 16.82%
15:00 Mascara Na Hussein Dey Finished 1-0 22 2 8.5 60 57.65%
15:00 Olympique Medea ASM Oran Finished 0-0 21 6.7 3.3 12 86.70%
15:00 Temouchent ES Ben Aknoun Finished 2-1 21 1.416 10 60 21.52%
15:00 IBKEK CA Batna Finished 1-4 1 32 11 1.03 -8.51%
16:00 Defensa y Justicia Patronato Parana Finished 2-1 26 2.38 17 90 104.04%
16:00 Sarmiento Junin Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 2-0 26 2.74 20 50 129.90%
18:30 Lanus San Lorenzo Finished 2-0 26 3.16 19 60 159.23%
21:00 River Plate Talleres De Cordoba Finished 0-1 26 90 11 6.4 287.19%
23:30 CA Independiente Newells Old Boys Finished 1-0 26 2.4 3.15 4.3 3.45%
17:00 Club Atletico Colegiales Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 2-2 26 3.6 3.25 8.75 42.91%
17:00 Club Comunicaciones Deportivo Armenio Finished 0-1 24 80 8.5 2.54 90.90%
18:30 Canuelas Dock Sud Finished 2-0 25 2.37 8.75 80 82.24%
18:30 CA Ituzaingo Club Atletico Fenix Finished 2-0 24 6.4 3.91 3 34.17%
18:30 CA Acassuso Defensores Unidos Finished 2-1 17 4.2 3 2.95 9.84%
18:30 Agropecuario CSD Flandria Finished 0-0 26 10 2.71 16 88.15%
18:30 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires CA San Telmo Finished 2-0 26 1.69 50 80 60.20%
18:30 Chacarita Juniors Deportivo Riestra Finished 1-1 26 14 3.07 13 110.93%
19:00 San Martin Tucuman Almirante Brown Finished 2-0 26 1.34 6.25 80 8.84%
18:30 Real Pilar CA Excursionistas Finished 3-1 12 2.36 3.05 3.4 -4.37%
18:30 Sportivo Italiano Central Cordoba de Rosario Finished 2-0 9 2.276 2.95 3.8 -3.99%
18:30 San Martin Burzaco CA Liniers
23:00 CA Liniers Villa Mitre Finished 2-0 20 1.86 3.65 4.95 -1.34%
08:00 Gungahlin FC Monaro Panthers Finished 0-2 24 100 78 2.65 149.89%
08:15 Broadmeadow Magic Women Newcastle Olympic Women Finished 1-3 2 1.44 5.25 5.75 -5.56%
07:00 Peninsula Power Women Mitchelton Women Finished (after ET) 0-1 15 8.5 4.08 4.9 76.42%
09:30 Lions Brisbane Women Gold Coast United Women Finished 6-0 15 1.07 15 25 -3.96%
12:00 First Vienna Women Kleinmunchen BW Linz Women Finished 0-0 16 2.8 7.5 10 69.35%
16:00 St Polten-Spratzern Women FC Bergheim Women Finished 6-0 14 1.04 29 51 -1.54%
12:00 ATUS Ferlach Feldkirchen Finished 1-1 1 2.1 3.4 2.75 -11.81%
12:30 SV Donau Klagenfurt TSV Grafenstein Full Time 3-1 5 4 8.75 80 165.40%
13:00 Kuchl Austria Salzburg Finished 0-2 8 80 7 1.65 31.33%
13:00 SV Wals Grunau SK Bischofshofen Finished 1-0 18 3.94 4.8 1.84 -0.56%
13:00 Anif Golling Finished 0-1 8 1.55 4.55 4.6 -7.61%
13:00 Reichenau Kundl Finished 3-0 8 1.62 4.55 4.5 -5.60%
13:00 SC Gofis SC Rheindorf Altach II Finished 5-3 5 3.8 4.1 1.63 -10.76%
14:00 LASK Linz II SC Weiz Finished 5-1 17 1.27 9.75 80 10.81%
14:00 Union Gurten SV Ried II Finished 1-0 8 1.7 4.35 3.95 -6.65%
14:00 Wolfsberger AC II SC Kalsdorf Finished 4-0 17 1.49 7.2 10.5 10.46%
14:00 Admira Dornbirn RW Rankweil Finished 1-1 13 3.4 4.3 1.87 -5.79%
14:30 FC Mauerwerk Kremser SC Finished 5-0 20 1.62 8.75 80 34.40%
14:30 SR Fach-Donaufeld ASV Drassburg Finished 0-1 20 24 4.4 4.45 102.57%
14:30 SV Leobendorf FCM Traiskirchen Finished 1-0 20 2.768 6 80 85.04%
14:30 Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 2-0 19 1.83 4.1 3.84 -4.83%
15:00 SPG Motz-Silz SC Schwaz Finished 1-3 7 2 4.1 3 -7.17%
15:00 Lauterach SC Rothis Finished 2-1 19 2.1 4.2 4.35 5.91%
15:00 FC Wolfurt Bregenz Finished 1-1 13 9 6 1.275 -5.85%
15:00 VfB Hohenems FC Rotenberg Finished 2-1 20 1.87 8 80 48.75%
16:00 Fugen FC Kitzbuhel Finished 2-0 17 3.74 4.15 1.95 -2.07%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
14:00 Buri Cultural Al Tadamun Buri Finished 1-0 20 2.09 3.52 3.52 -4.46%
14:00 Al Shabab Manama Malkiya Finished 6-0 19 1.89 27 60 71.58%
14:00 Al-Muharraq SC East Riffa Finished 0-1 20 50 7.5 3.6 131.96%
15:45 Al Bahrain Sitra Club Finished 1-1 23 2.422 4.8 27 51.92%
15:45 Al Khalidiyah Al Hala Muharraq Finished 1-0 20 2.1 3.26 3.95 -3.48%
15:45 Um Al Hassam (BAH) Qalali Finished 2-0 20 2.5 30 80 124.30%
11:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women Belarus U19 Women
17:30 Dender Dikkelvenne Finished 2-0 17 1.4 100 100 36.19%
17:30 FC Molenbeek Brussel Oudenaarde SV Finished 3-0 19 1.38 5.2 9.25 -2.44%
18:00 Lierse Kempenzonen KRC Mechelen Finished 5-1 20 1.25 7.02 9.6 -4.45%
18:00 Lommel United RAAL La Louviere Finished 2-0 22 1.8 3.95 5 -0.86%
17:30 KAA Gent U23 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U23 10 1.99 19 81 76.21%
18:00 Mandel United Thes Sport 10 8.09 4.5 1.4 -5.67%
18:00 Heist Royal Boussu Dour Borinage 10 2.85 3.21 2.53 -5.45%
18:00 Hoogstraten Royal Charleroi II 11 2.35 3.39 3.05 -4.62%
09:00 Ugyen Academy FC Takin Finished 1-0 1 1.94 4.25 3 -7.76%
17:00 AB Boliviano CA Warnes 6 2.445 3.54 3.34 0.92%
19:00 Atletico Bermejo Deportivo Shalon 8 2.028 3.73 3.6 -3.75%
19:00 Sur-Car Deportivo JUVA 11 1.55 4.31 5.19 -6.53%
21:15 Universitario Beni CD Nueva Cliza 9 4.34 3.84 2.35 9.13%
14:00 FK Drina Zvornik Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 1 1.444 4 6.5 -8.79%
14:00 FK Krupa Slavija Sarajevo 1 1.333 4.333 8.5 -8.98%
17:00 Corinthians SP Women Internacional RS Women Finished 4-1 21 1.656 32 80 54.41%
13:00 Capital CF Women Legiao FC DF Women 8 7.3 5.6 19 171.60%
17:00 Minas Boca MG U20 Santarritense MG U20 Finished 4-2 10 2.23 3.63 3.18 -3.70%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife U20 Nautico Capibaribe U20 2 1.666 3.8 5 -5.96%
18:00 Perolas Negras RJ EC Nova Cidade 11 1.4 5 8.2 -3.50%
18:00 Serra Macaense 7 De Abril 11 1.667 3.82 5.5 -4.17%
18:00 Serrano RJ Araruama FC 10 1.69 3.65 4.75 -7.08%
18:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ Sao Goncalo 15 18 6.2 1.4 7.40%
18:00 Duque de Caxias RJ Paduano EC 16 5.9 3.66 7.7 74.65%
18:00 Campo Grande AC Rio SP 4 5.5 4.4 12 103.08%
18:00 Artsul FC U20 Americano RJ U20 Finished 2-3 12 80 6 2.64 79.23%
19:00 Goiania Inhumas 1 2.05 3 3.3 -11.05%
13:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 America TO MG U20 Finished 2-1 7 1.1122 13 37 -0.31%
14:00 Uberlandia U20 Coimbra U20 Finished 2-3 8 80 8.75 2.375 82.54%
18:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Serranense MG U20 Finished 6-0 12 1.04 17 80 -3.18%
18:00 Boston City MG U20 Betis MG U20 8 1.175 9.75 21 -0.12%
18:00 Portuguesa SP Marilia SP Finished 2-2 22 80 6.5 4.1 143.75%
18:00 CE Gramadense RS Atletico Carazinho RS 11 1.1 10.25 25 -4.46%
18:00 EC Pelotas RS Farroupilha Finished 3-3 5 12 13 41 441.57%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Londrina Ponte Preta SP Finished 0-2 26 101 7.5 4.17 161.07%
14:00 Ituano SP Brusque Finished 2-0 26 2.45 4 17 39.47%
21:15 Bahia BA Operario PR Finished 2-2 26 31 4.8 12 208.71%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Figueirense FC ABC RN Finished 0-0 24 5 3.55 13 79.01%
20:00 Paysandu PA Vitoria BA Finished 1-1 25 11 3.49 9 104.69%
16:00 Vitesse Burkina Faso Salitas FC Full Time 1-2 13 78 6 3 95.00%
16:00 AS Police Ouagadougou Real du Faso 12 8.75 2.91 8.75 74.76%
18:15 Etoile Filante Sonabel Finished 1-0 12 2.07 9 80 64.83%
13:00 Inter Stars Atletico Olympic Finished 3-2 5 4.18 3.35 1.89 -6.27%
21:30 Cavalry FC Atletico Ottawa Finished 1-3 25 20 4 3.92 80.15%
Chile ‐ Cup
23:00 Huachipato Nublense Finished 1-0 26 3.3 3.45 3.33 11.96%
15:30 Barnechea Deportes Melipilla Finished 4-2 24 2.28 50 80 112.27%
18:00 Santiago Morning Rangers De Talca Finished 3-0 25 2.2 16 60 87.37%
19:00 CD Trasandino de Los Andes General Velasquez 16 6.2 3.33 12 83.51%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Guangxi Baoyun Heilongjiang Lava Spring Finished 2-1 23 2.43 4.8 32 53.58%
07:30 Beijing Ligong Beijing Baxy Finished 1-1 25 13 6.7 4.9 132.42%
07:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Suzhou Dongwu Finished 1-0 25 15.5 6.75 20 280.71%
07:30 Qingdao Jonoon Nantong Zhiyun Finished 1-1 23 12 3.4 8.5 101.98%
09:30 Changchun Yatai Wuhan Zall Finished 2-0 26 1.4 150 150 37.43%
11:30 Dalian Aerbin Beijing Gouan Finished 2-2 26 17.5 3.7 9 128.04%
11:30 Wuhan Three Towns Cangzhou Mighty Lions Finished 3-4 25 7.5 4.8 18 151.75%
12:00 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Shandong Luneng Finished 0-4 24 150 14.5 1.37 24.14%
19:00 Atletico Bucaramanga Once Caldas Finished 0-0 25 27 3.1 27 152.11%
21:30 Millonarios FC America de Cali Finished 2-2 26 19 3.79 27 182.87%
01:00 Boyaca Chico Fortaleza FC Finished 0-0 26 5.3 2.84 12 60.22%
20:00 Valledupar FC Deportivo Rionegro Postponed 26 5 3.1 3.3 21.12%
20:30 Llaneros FC Tigres Zipaquira Finished 2-0 25 2.2 24 80 96.57%
22:00 Barranquilla FC Real Cartagena Finished 2-3 26 45 6.7 2.95 95.90%
23:00 Guadalupe FC AD Grecia Finished 0-1 26 2.3 3.9 4.1 6.94%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 NK Dugopolje NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 1-1 19 5.75 3.4 8.75 71.73%
14:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Jarun Finished 1-0 19 1.99 10 100 63.26%
14:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Rudes Finished 1-0 21 3.43 4.5 35 84.39%
14:00 BSK Bijelo Brdo NK Solin Finished 2-1 20 2.65 5.25 49 70.00%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
14:00 NK Trnje Opatija Finished 2-0 9 2.55 3.33 2.65 -6.53%
14:00 NK Dugo Selo Radnik Sesvete Finished 0-2 8 2.19 3.39 3.28 -5.35%
14:00 Osijek II Zrinski Jurjevac Finished 4-2 12 4.75 11.5 80 222.60%
14:00 NK Hrvace Bjelovar Finished 0-3 9 2.34 3.62 2.83 -5.39%
14:00 NK Zagorec Krapina NK Medimurje Cakovec Finished 1-1 11 1.52 6 66 19.09%
14:00 Jadran Porec NK Marsonia 1909 Finished 3-2 9 2.29 3.54 2.86 -6.44%
14:00 Grobnican Jadran Ploce Finished 0-1 13 100 8 1.87 49.31%
08:15 FK Pardubice II Banik Sous Finished 2-0 20 1.57 4.8 26 13.16%
08:15 Banik Sokolov FC Karlovy Vary Finished 3-1 23 6 5.7 32 167.84%
08:15 Loko Vltavin Zbuzany Finished 3-1 21 2.03 4.1 3.29 -3.89%
08:15 Baumit Jablonec II SK Benesov Finished 4-0 21 1.4 6.7 18 8.80%
08:30 FK Kolin Mlada Boleslav II Finished 1-0 22 2 5.8 32 42.11%
08:30 Prepere Hradec Kralove II Finished 0-2 19 3.064 3.7 2.802 4.87%
08:30 Hranice Banik Ostrava II Finished 0-1 20 100 7.75 1.65 34.21%
11:30 Ceske Budejovice II Stechovice Finished 3-3 20 4.6 3.94 12 80.33%
13:00 Frydek Mistek Blansko Finished 1-0 18 1.58 8 80 29.80%
13:30 Sfk Vrchovina Frydlant Finished 3-1 20 2.3 3.7 3.55 1.34%
14:00 Sokol Zivanice Chlumec NC Finished 0-3 21 80 8.25 3.04 116.14%
14:30 Usti nad Labem Sokol Brozany Finished 0-2 21 80 8.25 4.06 163.15%
14:30 Domazlice Motorlet Finished 2-2 21 3.9 4.57 10 73.84%
14:30 FK Dobrovice Trutnov 8 2.02 3.7 3.25 -6.80%
09:00 Lokomotiva Horni Women Dukla Prague Women Finished 2-1 17 1.32 6.9 38 7.66%
11:00 Slovan Liberec Women Banik Ostrava Women Finished 2-0 14 1.082 13 24 -4.10%
11:00 Skive BK Frem Finished 0-0 23 5.3 3.89 13 91.32%
12:00 Brabrand Kolding IF Finished 0-3 22 80 50 1.53 45.75%
11:00 KoldingQ Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 2-0 21 10 5.4 1.32 -4.10%
14:45 Farum Women Koge Women Finished 0-1 17 56 5.5 1.55 18.37%
10:00 Boldklubben 1908 Bronshoj Finished 2-3 20 7.75 4.36 3.6 57.19%
10:00 Gentofte Vangede Greve Finished 1-1 16 3.3 3.94 1.91 -7.44%
10:00 KFUMs Boldklub Avarta Finished 0-1 18 5.8 4.55 1.45 -7.57%
11:00 Dalum VSK Arhus Finished 1-5 19 80 30 1.46 36.84%
11:00 Karlslunde IF Holbaek Finished 2-2 14 2.55 3.94 2.4 -5.89%
11:00 Allerod FK Naestved IF Finished 1-3 14 1.51 4.7 4.75 -7.88%
11:00 Frederikssund IK Ledoje-Smorum Finished 3-1 15 1.87 3.8 3.56 -7.31%
11:00 Otterup Varde Finished 1-1 15 2.83 3.94 2.2 -5.81%
11:00 AaB Aalborg II Vejgaard BSK Finished 1-1 19 3.88 4 2.092 1.45%
11:00 VRI ASA Aarhus Finished 4-1 16 2.3 4 2.73 -4.86%
11:00 Viby IF Aarhus Fremad II Finished 3-2 16 2.25 4 2.71 -5.97%
11:30 Herstedoster Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 2-5 13 4.1 3.98 1.7 -7.70%
11:30 Hedensted IF OKS Finished 1-1 19 2.52 4.2 2.56 -2.49%
11:30 Norresundby Kjellerup Finished 0-1 13 1.82 4.7 4.5 1.58%
11:45 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Naesby BK Finished 2-1 21 2.2 32 80 100.68%
12:00 AB Taarnby Ishoj Finished 1-3 20 80 30 1.93 77.32%
12:00 Middelfart BK IF Lyseng Finished 3-0 19 1.27 32 80 20.32%
12:00 Silkeborg KFUM Vanlose Finished 2-0 17 2.25 3.64 3 -4.99%
12:00 Herlev IF BK Skjold Finished 0-2 13 2.12 4.2 3.45 0.04%
12:00 B 1913 Tarup-Parup Finished 0-3 16 3.26 3.7 2 -7.15%
12:00 Goerslev IF Tarnby FF Finished 0-5 12 3.54 3.78 2.25 0.86%
13:00 FC Djursland Odder IGF Finished 0-1 16 5.4 4.8 1.48 -6.47%
14:15 Brabrand II Boldklubben 1909 Finished 0-3 17 4.12 3.95 1.82 -4.34%
21:30 Universidad Catolica Quito 9 de Octubre Finished 3-0 25 1.56 15 101 39.35%
17:00 Libertad Loja Olmedo Rioramba Finished 2-1 23 2.05 3.36 4.5 -0.76%
19:00 Chacaritas SC America de Quito Finished 0-2 23 101 9 4.04 171.34%
21:00 Atletico Marte Santa Tecla Finished 3-2 21 2.33 12 80 90.47%
21:15 Jocoro FC CD Aguila Finished 3-2 20 3.96 7 45 139.46%
14:00 AFC Fylde Bradford Park Avenue Finished 3-1 26 1.4 12 80 23.44%
14:00 Telford United Boston United Finished 1-2 25 80 15 2.57 113.55%
14:00 Alfreton Town Brackley Town Finished 1-0 24 2.8 12 80 120.76%
14:00 Banbury United Scarborough Athletic Finished 2-1 26 1.8 8.5 60 44.96%
14:00 Buxton Chester Finished 0-0 24 7.5 3.6 7.7 84.85%
14:00 Chorley Gloucester City Finished 3-0 26 1.7 24 80 55.67%
14:00 Curzon Ashton Kings Lynn Town Finished 1-1 24 10 3.55 6.5 86.73%
14:00 Darlington 1883 Peterborough Sports Finished 2-0 25 2.25 50 80 109.67%
14:00 Farsley Celtic FC Spennymoor Town Finished 2-2 26 4.1 18 80 220.56%
14:00 Hereford United Blyth Spartans Finished 3-0 25 2.08 50 80 94.83%
14:00 Kettering Town Kidderminster Harriers Finished 0-3 26 70 21 1.77 59.52%
14:00 Southport Leamington Finished 1-0 24 2.5 6 45 69.81%
14:00 Altrincham Aldershot Town Finished 1-0 25 2.23 11 80 81.21%
14:00 Bromley Oldham Athletic Finished 3-0 26 1.9 15 60 64.03%
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Barnet Finished 5-4 26 6.5 4.2 9 98.79%
14:00 Eastleigh FC Halifax Town Finished 1-0 24 2.29 6 40 59.15%
14:00 Maidenhead United Gateshead Finished 0-1 25 60 7.2 2.5 80.00%
14:00 Maidstone United Chesterfield Finished 1-2 26 45 6.2 1.72 30.73%
14:00 Scunthorpe United Dorking Wanderers Finished 3-2 24 2.57 5.7 37 69.04%
14:00 Wealdstone Southend United Finished 0-1 26 30 4.5 2.5 52.54%
14:00 Woking Solihull Moors Finished 2-0 26 2.82 50 80 158.32%
14:00 Wrexham Torquay United Finished 6-0 26 1.22 50 80 17.35%
14:00 Yeovil Town Boreham Wood Finished 1-1 25 6.5 3.23 6.7 63.21%
14:00 York City Notts County Finished 1-3 26 80 50 1.85 74.51%
14:00 Braintree Town Slough Town FC Finished 1-1 23 5.25 3.6 6 57.50%
14:00 Cheshunt Tonbridge Angels Finished 3-4 23 3.2 3.7 2.25 -2.65%
14:00 Chippenham Town Dulwich Hamlet Finished 2-1 24 9.75 3.5 8 94.83%
14:00 Concord Rangers Eastbourne Borough Finished 2-4 24 3.84 3.99 2.15 2.44%
14:00 Dartford FC Hampton & Richmond Finished 2-1 23 2.32 64 100 118.98%
14:00 Farnborough Town St. Albans City Finished 1-2 22 3 3.6 2.43 -2.21%
14:00 Hemel Hempstead Worthing FC Finished 1-1 23 4.5 4.07 1.95 1.96%
14:00 Hungerford Ebbsfleet United Finished 0-1 23 7.5 4.75 1.47 -2.36%
14:00 Oxford City Bath City Finished 3-3 24 5.75 3.6 6.5 65.14%
14:00 Taunton Town FC Chelmsford City Finished 0-0 22 2.75 3.27 2.6 -5.13%
14:00 Welling United Havant & Waterlooville Finished 2-2 23 3.3 5.75 44 100.13%
14:00 Weymouth Dover Athletic Finished 0-2 24 2.3 3.7 3.58 1.59%
14:00 Aveley FC Herne Bay Finished 1-1 20 1.73 4.1 4.1 -6.18%
14:00 Billericay Town Lewes Finished 2-1 20 2.19 3.7 3.12 -4.53%
14:00 Bognor Regis Town Wingate & Finchley Finished 3-0 21 1.76 4.18 4.56 -2.60%
14:00 Bowers Pitsea Kingstonian Finished 2-2 19 3.5 3.89 2.02 -3.65%
14:00 Brightlingsea Regent FC Haringey Borough Finished 1-1 18 2.79 3.93 2.28 -4.90%
14:00 Canvey Island Corinthian Casuals Finished 2-1 19 1.75 4.1 4.3 -4.57%
14:00 Folkestone Invicta Potters Finished 2-3 20 1.81 4.04 3.84 -5.70%
14:00 Hastings Carshalton Athletic Finished 1-0 21 2.41 3.67 2.8 -4.27%
14:00 AFC Hornchurch Cray Wanderers Finished 2-1 19 1.48 4.9 6.25 -3.82%
14:00 Horsham YMCA Bishops Stortford Finished 0-2 20 2.65 3.6 2.69 -2.62%
14:00 Margate Enfield Town Finished 2-5 18 2.44 3.7 2.7 -4.81%
11:30 Forest Green Rovers Exeter City Finished 0-4 26 37 23 2.25 94.19%
14:00 Barnsley Charlton Athletic Finished 3-1 25 2.56 20 50 117.10%
14:00 Bristol Rovers Accrington Stanley Finished 0-1 25 70 7.7 2.75 96.93%
14:00 Derby County Cheltenham Postponed 19 1.56 4.33 7 -1.46%
14:00 Lincoln City Milton Keynes Dons Postponed 17 2.6 3.38 2.86 -2.92%
14:00 Morecambe Cambridge United Finished 1-2 24 9 3.85 7.2 96.18%
14:00 Oxford United Fleetwood Town Postponed 17 1.92 3.68 4.7 -0.53%
14:00 Peterborough United Port Vale Finished 3-0 25 2.23 14 45 84.47%
14:00 Portsmouth Bolton Wanderers Postponed 12 2.43 3.45 3.05 -2.84%
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday Wycombe Wanderers Finished 3-1 25 1.7 13 100 48.11%
14:00 Shrewsbury Town Burton Albion Finished 2-1 26 2.5 4.6 27 52.81%
13:00 Northampton Town Stockport County Finished 2-1 26 8.75 6.5 50 247.06%
14:00 Barrow AFC Leyton Orient Finished 0-2 24 50 20 3 147.93%
14:00 Bradford City AFC Wimbledon Finished 2-2 24 90 11 9.5 382.43%
14:00 Colchester United Rochdale AFC Finished 0-1 26 140 13 3.5 170.43%
14:00 Crewe Alexandra Mansfield Town Finished 1-2 26 11 3.7 6.2 91.40%
14:00 Doncaster Rovers Crawley Town Finished 4-1 26 2.3 20 50 98.11%
14:00 Grimsby Town Swindon Town Finished 1-2 26 35 5 3.52 95.06%
14:00 Hartlepool United Gillingham Finished 0-0 24 14 3.3 14 124.27%
14:00 Newport County Carlisle United Finished 1-1 25 12 3.4 14 122.78%
14:00 Stevenage FC Harrogate Town Finished 1-0 24 5.4 3.95 16 99.66%
14:00 Sutton United Salford City Finished 1-2 25 90 13 3.2 149.67%
14:00 Walsall Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-1 26 8.5 3.35 12 100.21%
14:00 Workington Skelmersdale United 9 2.08 3.74 3.23 -5.46%
14:00 Warrington Town United of Manchester Finished 0-1 18 2.06 3.55 4.18 -0.63%
14:00 Gainsborough Trinity Stalybridge Celtic Finished 4-0 22 2 3.48 3.8 -4.81%
14:00 Liversedge Warrington Rylands Finished 2-5 19 3.5 3.7 2.2 -1.04%
14:00 Marske United Stafford Rangers Finished 3-2 19 2.45 3.5 3.05 -2.13%
14:00 Matlock Town Lancaster City Finished 1-0 21 1.92 3.4 4 -6.10%
14:00 Nantwich Town Whitby Town Finished 0-2 19 2.15 3.35 3.35 -5.85%
14:00 Radcliffe Morpeth Town Finished 3-1 20 2.55 3.57 2.8 -2.86%
14:00 Ashton United Marine FC Finished 1-1 21 2.35 3.59 3.15 -2.11%
14:00 Bamber Bridge Belper Town FC Finished 5-1 20 1.55 4.4 5.9 -4.02%
14:00 Hyde United Guiseley AFC Finished 2-1 20 2.258 3.59 3.1 -4.21%
14:00 South Shields Atherton Collieries Finished 0-0 19 1.571 3.92 6 -5.51%
14:00 Chesham United Merthyr Town FC Postponed 14 1.5 4.7 5.75 -5.06%
14:00 Hanwell Town Dorchester Town Finished 2-1 13 1.98 3.7 3.6 -5.04%
14:00 Harrow Borough North Leigh Finished 1-0 13 3.16 3.5 2.258 -4.31%
14:00 Hartley Wintney Plymouth Parkway Finished 4-4 12 2.275 3.8 2.72 -6.57%
14:00 Hayes & Yeading United Weston-Super-Mare Finished 0-1 13 2.51 3.78 2.63 -4.14%
14:00 Poole Town Yate Town Finished 5-0 12 1.97 3.96 3.45 -4.76%
14:00 Salisbury City Bracknell Town FC Finished 2-1 12 2.77 3.81 2.22 -6.88%
14:00 Swindon Supermarine FC Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 1-1 13 1.775 4.2 3.94 -5.24%
14:00 Tiverton Town Metropolitan Police Finished 3-2 13 2.27 3.7 3.115 -3.08%
14:00 Truro City Gosport Borough Finished 1-0 13 1.75 4.1 4 -6.13%
14:00 Winchester City Hendon Finished 1-1 12 2.56 3.9 2.35 -6.77%
14:00 Bedford Town Ilkeston Town FC Finished 2-2 15 3.05 4.1 2.17 -3.16%
14:00 Coalville Town Hednesford Town Finished 3-2 17 1.57 4.54 5.75 -3.02%
14:00 Alvechurch Leiston Finished 3-3 17 2.23 3.73 3 -4.75%
14:00 Rushall Olympic Royston Town Finished 2-3 17 2.11 3.72 3.35 -3.96%
14:00 Stourbridge Hitchin Town Finished 3-0 15 2.2 3.73 3 -5.30%
14:00 Needham Market Mickleover Sports Finished 2-0 17 1.99 4.2 3.41 -3.28%
14:00 Barwell Rushden & Diamonds Finished 1-2 18 2.16 3.94 3.3 -1.94%
14:00 Bromsgrove Sporting Basford United Finished 1-1 16 2.256 3.62 3 -5.02%
14:00 St Ives Town FC Redditch United Finished 1-2 16 2.06 3.75 3.2 -6.07%
14:00 Stratford Town Nuneaton Town Finished 1-1 17 4.3 3.8 6.5 53.95%
14:00 Tamworth Kings Langley Finished 3-0 18 1.65 4.5 5.75 -0.22%
12:30 Arsenal Women Tottenham Hotspur Women Finished 4-0 25 1.22 12 40 7.76%
14:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu Tallinna Infonet Finished 1-2 14 25 6.23 1.45 12.34%
11:00 JBK GBK Kokkola Finished 2-0 24 1.9 60 80 80.02%
11:00 SalPa HJS Akatemia Finished 4-1 24 1.57 50 80 49.38%
12:00 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura FC Futura Finished 3-3 23 2.104 4.8 27 38.76%
12:00 PPJ Atlantis FC Helsinki Finished 3-4 24 37 6.5 2.45 69.77%
12:00 PeKa JIPPO Joensuu Finished 2-3 24 7.25 5.16 1.4 -4.40%
12:00 Keski-Uusimaa LaPa Finished 4-0 20 1.07 15 45 -2.29%
12:00 Reipas FC Kiffen Finished 3-0 25 1.7 30 80 57.71%
12:00 EPS Ilves Kissat Finished 3-1 25 4.9 4.45 7.5 77.89%
13:00 FC Jazz KaaPo Finished 2-1 21 1.22 7.5 40 2.25%
13:00 VJS Vanta Grankulla IFK Finished 1-0 23 2.168 5.3 27 45.57%
14:00 FC Honka Akatemia Tampere United Finished 4-1 22 1.45 15 40 27.99%
15:00 RoPS Rovaniemi FCV Finished 1-0 25 1.48 9 60 24.46%
15:00 VIFK Vaasa JJK Jyvaskyla Finished 1-0 24 4.9 5.2 35 135.32%
10:00 ONS Oulu Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 2-1 21 4.55 4.25 20 97.99%
11:00 KuPS Palloseura Women PK-35 Helsinki Women Finished 5-1 5 1.03 12.5 26.5 -8.14%
12:00 Ilves Tampere Women Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Women Finished 1-2 13 1.1 10.5 20 -5.15%
14:00 Aland United Women HPS Women Finished 3-0 14 1.212 7 12 -4.88%
14:00 HJK Helsinki Women PK-35 Vantaa Women Finished 1-1 21 1.632 4.92 5.7 0.86%
11:00 TPS Turku FF Jaro Finished 0-1 24 37 5.5 4.6 134.61%
13:00 IF Gnistan PEPO Finished 4-2 25 2.42 5.1 30 55.61%
13:00 Mikkelin Palloilijat Seinajoen JK II Finished 1-2 25 40 6 3.7 116.48%
12:30 Bordeaux Women Reims Women Finished 0-1 18 32 4.45 5.25 123.99%
12:30 Guingamp Women Dijon FCO Women Finished 0-1 21 17 3.7 3.33 58.88%
12:30 ASJ Soyaux Women Rodez Aveyron Women Finished 2-0 18 1.64 4.24 6.05 -1.08%
13:00 Reims U19 USM Saran U19 Finished 3-0 17 2.24 5 5.5 20.74%
13:00 Le Puy U19 Clermont U19 Finished 1-4 18 80 11.5 2.928 126.76%
13:00 Sochaux U19 Nancy U19 Finished 2-2 18 28 4.45 2.91 65.54%
13:00 Brest U19 Nantes U19 Finished 4-1 14 2.43 3.6 2.56 -7.40%
13:00 Blagnac FC U19 Montpellier U19 Finished 0-2 15 11.5 6.53 1.25 -3.86%
13:00 Marseille U19 AS Monaco U19 Finished 3-5 16 80 11.5 2.52 101.50%
14:30 Rennes U19 ESOF La Roche-Sur-Yon U19 Finished 2-1 10 1.63 4.67 4.2 -6.17%
16:00 Laval U19 Le Mans U19 Finished 1-1 17 2.34 3.64 3.15 -1.92%
15:55 TSG Hoffenheim Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 1-2 26 12.1 6.5 1.22 -5.32%
11:00 Blumenthaler SV SV Hemelingen Finished 2-3 23 4.93 5.9 1.55 -1.72%
12:00 FC Giessen Viktoria Griesheim Finished 4-0 21 1.4 11.5 100 23.27%
12:00 TSV Schott Mainz Kirchberg 1909 Finished 7-0 19 1.14 11.5 100 2.65%
12:30 Freiburger FSV Hollenbach Finished 0-2 20 3.72 4.4 1.85 -3.53%
12:00 Goppinger SV FC 08 Villingen Finished 1-0 12 1.97 4.04 3.25 -5.91%
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Neckarsulmer SU Finished 5-1 16 1.097 11.8 80 -0.87%
12:00 TSG Backnang Pforzheim Finished 1-1 12 2.842 4.52 2.1 -4.70%
13:00 BSV Holzhausen ATSV Mutschelbach Finished 3-3 14 1.97 4.3 3.03 -6.56%
13:30 FC Nottingen FV Ravensburg Finished 4-0 18 1.98 11.5 100 66.11%
13:30 FSV 08 Bissingen SV Oberachern Finished 0-2 13 1.9 4 3.44 -6.28%
13:30 Reutlingen Rielasingen-Arlen Finished 3-1 13 1.696 4.1 4.2 -6.68%
11:00 Feucht TSV Grossbardorf Finished 2-1 15 1.74 4.2 3.72 -7.55%
12:00 Eintracht Bamberg SC Eltersdorf Finished 2-0 16 2.768 3.78 2.45 -3.29%
13:00 ASV Neumarkt 1. FC Geesdorf Finished 1-2 17 1.38 5.75 7.6 -2.92%
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof SpVgg Weiden Finished 2-1 15 2.995 3.85 2.2 -4.60%
14:00 Wurzburger FV Kornburg Finished 0-1 17 50 5 3.62 101.51%
14:00 SV Schalding Heining Turkspor Augsburg Postponed 13 1.25 6.1 11 -5.20%
14:00 TSV Abtswind DJK Ammerthal Finished 1-1 16 4.5 4.2 1.745 -3.23%
12:00 Deisenhofen Schwaben Augsburg Finished 0-0 21 6.5 4.25 4.85 67.98%
12:00 FC Ismaning FC Memmingen Finished 2-5 22 80 8.5 2.215 71.94%
12:00 TSV Dachau 1865 TSV Nordlingen Finished 4-1 22 2.18 9 80 71.72%
13:00 Kirchanschoring Kottern Finished 1-0 17 1.578 4.5 4.8 -6.04%
11:00 Werder Bremen III BTS Neustadt Finished 1-2 14 3.46 4.5 1.95 -2.35%
12:00 Vatan Sport Bremen Leher TS Finished 2-1 19 1.49 5.4 5.9 -2.52%
12:00 TuS Komet Arsten Brinkumer SV Finished 3-4 13 4.74 4.78 1.57 -5.40%
13:00 Oberneuland Woltmershausen Finished 10-0 12 1.09 10.5 24 -5.15%
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven FC Union 60 Bremen Finished 3-2 14 1.65 4.75 3.8 -7.39%
11:00 TuS Dassendorf Osdorf Finished 4-1 17 1.16 9 20 -2.27%
12:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Bayern Alzenau Finished 3-1 12 1.508 4.7 6 -4.08%
13:00 FSV Fernwald SV Neuhof Finished 2-1 14 1.9 4.36 4.333 1.37%
13:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Steinbach Finished 1-2 15 2.37 4.3 2.35 -7.41%
13:00 SC Waldgirmes TUS Dietkirchen Finished 5-2 21 5 5.25 4.5 63.21%
14:00 Erlensee Adler Weidenhausen Finished 6-0 17 1.92 4.37 3.58 -2.82%
15:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg Hanau 93 Finished 3-0 20 1.88 11.75 100 59.48%
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 SSVg Velbert Finished 3-1 17 3.69 3.9 2.056 -1.36%
14:00 FT Braunschweig MTV Celle Finished 2-3 21 74 10.5 3.21 137.94%
14:00 FSV Schoningen SC Blau Weiss Papenburg Finished 6-1 12 1.59 4.54 4.75 -5.64%
12:30 TuS Mechtersheim Hertha Wiesbach Finished 3-0 14 2.2 100 100 110.73%
13:30 Alemannia Waldalgesheim Engers Finished 3-3 13 6.2 4.9 1.6 0.97%
13:30 Jagersburg FV Dudenhofen Finished 1-1 20 3.26 4.18 2.28 1.57%
13:30 FV Diefflen SV Elversberg II Finished 8-0 12 1.51 4.8 5 -6.59%
14:00 Auersmacher Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 0-1 12 2.175 3.8 3.1 -4.35%
14:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Karbach Finished 0-2 12 2.585 4.5 2.21 -5.80%
16:00 Ahrweiler BC TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 1-3 20 80 9 2.375 83.60%
11:30 Flensburg 08 Turkspor Kiel Finished 0-1 19 3.256 4.39 2.07 -1.77%
11:30 TSV Bordesholm TSV Pansdorf Finished 3-1 21 1.98 11.5 80 65.42%
12:00 Dornbreite Lubeck VfB Lubeck II Finished 2-4 16 70 6.25 2.09 53.20%
12:00 Heider SV SV Frisia Finished 9-0 13 1.14 12 26 0.10%
12:00 Husumer SV SV Eichede Finished 0-2 16 16 8 1.18 -3.38%
12:00 TSB Flensburg Kilia Kiel Finished 1-2 12 3 4.4 2.058 -4.44%
13:00 Grun-Weiss Ahrensfelde FSV Luckenwalde 7 13.75 7.5 1.184 -4.82%
12:00 Nurnberg II TSV Buchbach Finished 4-0 25 2 9 22 52.31%
12:00 Wurzburger Kickers Augsburg II Finished 6-3 25 1.3 14 101 17.57%
12:00 Spvgg Ansbach Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 2-1 24 2.97 3.86 2.405 -1.14%
12:00 Greuther Furth II Wacker Burghausen Finished 2-2 25 4.5 3.7 4.9 43.56%
12:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing FV Illertissen Finished 3-0 25 3.02 3.65 2.5 -0.51%
12:00 TSV Aubstadt SV Heimstetten Finished 4-1 25 1.34 6.5 10.5 0.47%
12:00 TSV Rain am Lech Bayern Munchen II Finished 0-3 24 4.75 4.4 1.65 -4.20%
12:00 Turkgucu Ataspor DJK Vilzing 1967 Finished 3-0 25 1.9 13 151 63.97%
12:00 VfB Eichstatt SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 0-3 25 18 4.9 1.6 13.04%
14:00 St. Pauli II TSV Havelse Finished 0-2 25 100 70 3 179.63%
14:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 2-2 25 3.5 3.65 2.34 1.31%
12:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Bahlinger SC Finished 0-1 24 2.944 3.5 2.4 -4.04%
12:00 Hessen Kassel Kickers Offenbach Finished 0-1 25 6.25 4.58 1.52 -3.50%
12:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz Wormatia Worms Finished 4-1 24 1.984 3.7 3.55 -5.30%
12:00 SGV Freiberg TSV Steinbach Finished 0-2 25 3.8 3.84 1.95 -3.51%
12:00 VfR Aalen SSV Ulm Finished 1-1 25 5 4.14 1.71 -2.57%
12:00 FC Bocholt Fortuna Koln Postponed 14 4.9 4.05 1.65 -5.40%
12:00 Alemannia Aachen Preussen Munster Finished 4-2 25 5.4 13 101 267.63%
15:00 Accra Great Olympics King Faisal Babes FC Finished 1-0 16 1.544 9.5 100 31.07%
21:30 Coban Imperial CSD Municipal Postponed 15 2.05 3.35 3.42 -7.30%
19:00 Puerto San Jose Solola FC 10 2.275 6.5 35 60.78%
21:00 Chimaltenango FC Deportivo Mictlan 11 3.9 3.44 10 54.53%
09:00 MOL Vidi Women Puskas Akademia Women Finished 0-7 19 80 8.75 1.57 30.94%
13:00 Szekszardi UFC Women Astra Hungary Women Finished 0-1 17 80 7 1.3 8.16%
13:00 Ujpesti TE Women Szent Mihaly Women Finished 1-3 16 21 10.5 1.15 -1.23%
18:00 Gyori ETO Women Diosgyori VTK Women Finished 2-1 19 1.31 6.5 43 6.33%
14:00 Afturelding Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 1-3 22 60 10 1.19 4.49%
09:00 Cukaricki Belgrad     Tivat Finished 3-0 22 1.12 12.5 28 -0.85%
09:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     Ruch Chorzow Finished 1-1 15 3.7 3.7 1.99 -4.13%
11:00 Osijek     Siroki Brijeg Finished 2-3 24 1.92 3.89 4.25 -1.30%
11:00 Slavia Sofia     PFC Hebar Finished 1-1 15 4.55 5.43 18.5 118.34%
13:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad     Bregalnica Stip 7 1.56 4.69 5.21 -4.41%
13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv     Arda Kardzhali 5 2.116 3.55 3.24 -5.92%
14:00 AS Apollon Pargas     Thesprotos Finished 3-0 13 13.3 6.68 1.2 -5.50%
14:00 Botev Plovdiv     Maritza Plovdiv 4 1.8 4 3.9 -5.84%
14:30 AEL Larissa     Niki Volos Finished 1-0 21 3.69 5.25 50 107.69%
15:00 Radomiak Radom     Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 2-0 13 7.1 5.33 1.55 2.71%
15:00 AEP Paphos     Riga FC Finished 0-0 9 2.64 3.66 2.61 -3.40%
15:15 GD Chaves     Trofense
16:00 Galatasaray     Istanbulspor Finished 2-1 22 1.63 7.5 100 32.13%
22:00 FC Dallas     Tigres UANL Finished 0-3 25 2.75 3.6 2.45 -4.72%
22:00 Philadelphia Union     Pachuca Finished 1-0 25 2.65 3.55 2.7 -2.86%
23:30 Chattanooga FC     Flower City 1 1.08 8 21 -8.97%
00:00 Argentina     Honduras Finished 3-0 26 1.13 16 80 4.17%
08:00 Laos FC     Maldives Finished 1-3 4 2.89 3.5 2.4 -4.62%
12:00 Hong Kong     Myanmar Finished 0-0 24 2.9 4.84 16 62.88%
12:00 Singapore     India Finished 1-1 24 10 3.9 4.9 78.41%
13:00 South Africa     Sierra Leone Finished 4-0 23 1.6 4.15 7 -0.87%
14:00 Kyrgyzstan     Russia Finished 1-2 19 12.75 6.6 1.7 22.22%
16:00 Ivory Coast     Togo Finished 2-1 25 1.7 8.75 80 39.86%
17:00 Bolivia     Senegal Finished 0-2 25 100 100 1.4 36.19%
13:30 Turkey U18     Spain U18 1 4.264 3.352 1.633 -12.68%
14:00 Serbia U19     Portugal U19 Finished 0-3 21 100 8.25 1.74 41.66%
14:00 France U19     Finland U19 Finished 2-0 8 1.27 6.2 11 -3.81%
16:00 England U20     Morocco U20 Finished 2-1 24 1.22 8.25 100 5.17%
17:00 Tunisia U20     France U20 Finished 1-1 20 22 3.45 4.75 83.21%
19:00 Australia U20     Chile U20 Finished 1-3 24 100 11.5 2.06 71.71%
23:00 Mexico U20     USA U20 14 2.785 3.4 2.56 -4.20%
11:30 Russia U21     Kazakhstan U21 9 1.2 9.25 100 5.10%
16:00 Portugal U21     Georgia U21 Finished 4-1 20 1.22 11.25 100 8.87%
17:00 Malta U21     Cyprus U21 Finished 2-2 11 3.2 3.66 2.142 -5.00%
18:00 Norway U21     Switzerland U21 Finished 3-2 13 2.5 3.45 2.66 -6.17%
15:00 Longford Town Treaty United Finished 1-1 25 11 3.99 12 135.37%
15:00 Finn Harps Bohemians Dublin Finished 0-2 25 60 8 2.79 99.96%
13:30 FC Ahva Kfar Manda MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil 7 3.4 4.04 6.7 44.74%
17:45 Faradis Abdelal Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 5 1.41 4.5 5.9 -9.17%
17:45 Hakoah Ramat Gan Hapoel Ganey Tikva 14 2.45 6.7 45 72.52%
17:45 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 10 45 7.5 3.1 109.15%
18:00 Hapoel Karmiel Safed Maccabi Bnei Jadida Makr 7 1.63 5 15 13.62%
09:00 Triestina U19 Pro Patria U19 2 2.25 3.7 2.95 -5.10%
12:00 AS Avellino U19 Latina U19 3 2.05 3.45 3.1 -9.11%
13:00 Turris ASD U19 Palermo U19 6 6 4.85 1.5 -3.80%
13:00 Virtus Francavilla U19 Potenza Calcio U19 6 3 3.6 2.3 -4.39%
13:00 AC Renate U19 Modena U19 7 2.45 3.8 2.45 -7.36%
13:00 Bari U19 MC Fermana U19 6 1.57 4.3 5.5 -4.88%
13:00 Carrarese U19 Vis Pesaro U19 7 3.4 3.85 1.95 -6.25%
13:00 Sudtirol U19 Lecco U19 2 2.55 3.8 2.08 -11.98%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
10:30 Monterosi Virtus Francavilla Finished 2-1 25 2.5 5.75 64 69.62%
12:30 Vicenza Juventus U23 Postponed 8 1.7 3.6 4.65 -7.50%
12:30 Pordenone Padova Finished 0-1 24 100 9.25 3.31 137.97%
12:30 Pergolettese ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 1-1 23 7.5 3.11 6.75 65.83%
12:30 Lecco Mantova Finished 3-0 26 2.22 11.5 100 82.68%
12:30 Pro Patria AC Renate Finished 1-1 26 8.25 3.1 8 75.81%
12:30 Pro Sesto Sangiuliano City Finished 1-2 23 80 7.5 2.73 95.26%
12:30 Trento Triestina Finished 1-1 26 3.6 2.98 12.75 44.55%
12:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona AC Feralpi Salo Finished 0-1 26 100 6.5 2.36 70.19%
12:30 Piacenza Albinoleffe Finished 2-2 26 6 3.1 7 58.20%
12:30 Cesena Citta di Pontedera Finished 1-1 26 6.5 4.2 10.25 104.29%
12:30 Recanatese ASD Torres Sassari Finished 0-2 24 100 92 3.87 258.08%
12:30 Fidelis Andria AZ Picerno ASD Finished 1-1 26 8.75 3.15 11.5 92.79%
14:30 Pro Vercelli Novara Finished 1-2 25 80 6.75 3 102.44%
15:30 Aquila Montevarchi Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 2-2 26 80 6.5 3.21 109.26%
15:30 Reggiana San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 2-0 26 1.32 100 100 28.60%
15:30 Lucchese Libertas Rimini Finished 2-1 25 2.4 100 100 129.01%
15:30 Gubbio Virtus Entella Finished 0-0 26 7.25 3.1 8.25 71.90%
15:30 Imolese Calcio US Fiorenzuola Finished 0-2 26 47 5.25 3.78 109.95%
15:30 Olbia Calcio Siena Finished 0-0 26 20 3.21 5.5 84.05%
15:30 Vis Pesaro Ancona Finished 0-3 23 100 100 3.25 205.16%
15:30 US Alessandria Carrarese Finished 2-1 26 5.7 6.75 80 197.54%
18:30 Monopoli Audace Cerignola Finished 2-1 26 2.07 7.5 80 59.00%
18:30 Giugliano Turris Neapolis Finished 4-1 26 2.95 11.5 80 128.08%
18:30 Latina AS Avellino Finished 1-0 26 3.4 5.25 49 98.02%
18:30 Potenza Crotone Finished 1-1 26 10.75 3.35 7.75 92.10%
18:30 Catanzaro Messina Finished 3-0 26 1.35 11.25 100 19.10%
18:30 Foggia Pescara Finished 0-4 25 100 11.25 2.8 119.28%
18:30 Gelbison Taranto Finished 3-0 23 2.46 11.5 100 98.63%
18:30 Juve Stabia Viterbese Finished 0-0 26 4.6 3.85 18.75 88.51%
10:30 Sassuolo Women Juventus Women Finished 1-1 23 9 5.63 5.25 108.68%
12:30 Parma Calcio Women AC Milan Women Finished 0-4 20 80 8.5 1.39 17.71%
12:30 Res Roma Women Fiorentina Women Finished 2-1 23 1.45 8 80 20.90%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Real Hyria Nola Portici Finished 1-1 19 1.94 3.77 4.71 0.70%
13:00 Adriese Cjarlins Muzane Finished 1-1 20 6.2 3.44 8 73.31%
13:00 Portogruaro Calcio ASD Levico Finished 3-0 10 3.32 3 2.28 -6.82%
13:00 ASD Torviscosa Calcio Caldiero Terme Finished 1-1 9 3.82 3.3 2 -6.09%
13:00 Livorno ASD Seravezza Finished 2-0 15 1.95 3.65 4.3 -1.90%
13:00 Cynthia Avezzano Finished 0-2 10 1.67 3.94 5.1 -4.64%
13:00 Real Monterotondo Scalo Arzachena Finished 2-2 12 2.92 3.44 2.45 -3.97%
13:30 Varesina Arconatese Finished 1-2 11 2.07 3.195 3.45 -7.91%
13:30 Arezzo Terranuova Traiana Postponed 8 1.39 4.33 7.5 -7.72%
14:00 Sarrabus Ogliastra Atletico Uri Finished 1-2 9 2.28 3.1 3.2 -6.86%
05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 1-6 26 101 14 2.61 115.30%
07:00 Tokyo Verdy Montedio Yamagata Finished 1-0 26 3.04 6.33 81 100.29%
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Yokohama SCC 4 3.38 3.33 2.3 -3.00%
10:00 Oita Trinita Ventforet Kofu Finished 2-1 24 5.75 3.34 6 56.25%
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Yokohama FC Finished 0-2 21 201 13 2.48 106.13%
09:30 Gainare Tottori Kagoshima United FC Finished 6-0 26 4 13 201 201.30%
10:00 Ehime FC Fujieda MYFC Finished 0-1 25 71 6.33 2.73 85.75%
03:00 Nittaidai Women Angeviolet Hiroshima Women Postponed 20 1.45 4.84 8.5 -1.37%
04:00 Speranza Takatsuki Women Harima Albion Women Finished 0-1 20 6.25 4.34 1.56 -3.05%
04:00 NGU Nagoya Women IGA Kunoichi Women Finished 1-1 20 5.9 3.94 1.61 -4.25%
04:00 Vegalta Sendai Women Omiya Ardija Women 5 1.87 3.6 3.95 -6.17%
09:00 Nagano Parceiro Women Albirex Niigata Women 1 1.7 3.3 4.75 -9.24%
15:00 BFA Vilnius Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 1-1 24 7 5.91 6.5 114.63%
12:45 KL Rovers PIB 5 2.6 3.33 6.2 18.17%
13:00 Pulau Pinang Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 1-0 23 4.5 4.9 30 117.56%
00:00 Tigres UANL Women FC Juarez Women Finished 3-0 20 1.14 50 80 9.93%
00:05 Correcaminos UAT Raya2 Expansion Finished 1-1 18 11 4.4 10 139.13%
22:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Tlaxcala Finished 3-0 21 1.75 50 80 65.58%
00:00 Necaxa Monarcas Morelia 2 1.96 3.5 4.2 -3.29%
00:00 Necaxa Mazatlan FC Finished 2-2 24 23 3.59 32 183.06%
02:00 Puebla UNAM Pumas Finished 2-1 26 2.4 10 90 89.47%
15:00 Correcaminos II Gavilanes Matamoros 19 12 3.5 3.7 56.42%
15:00 Pioneros de Cancun Zitacuaro CF 15 1.93 11 70 60.43%
16:00 Leones Negros II Mexicali FC 11 1.31 27 70 22.75%
16:00 Canoneros Marina T'ho Mayas FC 13 4.17 4.9 27 107.93%
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Tritones Vallarta MFC Finished 0-1 19 40 6.5 2.54 74.66%
21:00 Deportivo Gladiadores Escorpiones Cuernavaca 17 3.75 3.5 2.06 -3.64%
21:00 Sporting Canamy Yalmakan 20 25 4.5 4.53 107.05%
21:00 Azores De Hidalgo Loros Universidad Colima 18 80 32 2.53 127.79%
21:00 Huracanes Izcalli Ciervos FC 21 1.37 10 70 18.45%
14:00 Tigres UANL U20 Atlas U20 Finished 0-1 17 35 5.4 3.84 110.89%
14:00 Necaxa U20 Mazatlan U20 Finished 2-0 18 1.84 60 80 74.63%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
16:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sale Wydad Temara Finished 1-2 17 21 4 4.22 87.06%
09:00 Sagaing United Chin United Finished 1-2 8 2.475 5.6 4.9 27.11%
12:30 ACV Kozakken Boys 7 1.87 3.86 3.8 -5.39%
12:30 Excelsior Maassluis Rijnsburgse Boys Finished 3-1 21 3.1 3.95 2.376 0.34%
12:30 Scheveningen Spakenburg Finished 1-1 21 11 3.75 10.25 119.71%
12:30 Noordwijk Jong Volendam Finished 3-2 21 1.73 9.25 80 43.13%
13:00 AFC 34 Jong Sparta Rotterdam Finished 2-1 20 2.05 94 100 96.68%
13:00 Oostzaan Kozakken Boys Finished 2-4 21 3.4 3.95 2.08 -2.73%
13:00 Quick Boys FC Lisse Finished 3-1 18 2.08 3.97 3.5 -1.80%
13:00 IJsselmeervogels Katwijk Finished 0-0 21 12.75 4.1 5.5 98.35%
13:30 TEC VV HHC Hardenberg Finished 0-2 18 100 8 1.99 56.86%
16:00 De Treffers Koninklijke HFC Finished 2-3 22 36 4.7 3.5 90.02%
11:00 Vard Haugesund Flekkeroy Finished 0-1 24 80 6 2.79 86.02%
11:00 Egersunds IK Orn-Horten Finished 0-0 23 1.52 5 5.95 -2.53%
12:00 Levanger FK Frigg Finished 4-4 24 1.45 12 31 24.19%
12:00 Tromsdalen Gjovik-Lyn Finished 0-2 23 1.58 4.9 6.4 0.68%
12:00 Hodd Kjelsas Finished 1-0 25 1.71 6.8 11 21.54%
12:00 Sotra Arendal Finished 1-2 25 4.22 4.4 2.5 15.71%
12:30 Staal Jorpeland IL Kvik Halden Finished 0-4 25 4.15 4.3 1.84 -1.67%
13:00 Strommen Moss Finished 1-3 24 80 11.5 2.25 83.86%
13:00 Lyn Oslo FK Women Avaldsnes Women Finished 2-1 18 1.45 4.7 6.25 -5.88%
13:20 Al-Shabab Seeb Al Wahda SC (OMA) 7 2.35 5.8 30 58.41%
13:30 Shabab AL Zawaida Al Ittihad Shujaiyya Finished 3-3 5 3.75 3 1.9 -11.22%
13:30 Shabab Khan Younes Khadamat Rafah Finished 0-0 5 2.08 2.75 3.5 -11.51%
13:00 Ahli Al Khalil Hilal Al Quds Finished 2-6 14 2.94 3.4 2.25 -7.30%
16:00 Islami Kalkelea Shabab Alsamu Finished 1-3 15 3.3 3.55 2.1 -5.74%
16:00 Shabab Al Khaleel Shabab Al Amari Finished 0-0 17 1.32 5.5 10 -3.79%
00:00 Atletico Chiriqui II Universidad De Panama FC 9 2.75 3.33 2.74 -2.81%
01:00 SD Atletico Nacional Azuero 10 1.45 8.5 80 21.98%
21:00 Colon C-3 San Martin FC 7 3.2 4.18 2 -4.92%
21:00 Costa del Este II UMECIT 8 35 6 3.05 91.17%
22:00 Mario Mendez FC San Francisco FC II 8 32 5.7 3.05 87.07%
01:00 San Francisco FC Costa del Este Finished 2-0 21 2.7 9 101 103.51%
21:00 Independiente Chorrera Sporting San Miguelito Finished 0-2 22 151 9 3.5 147.86%
23:15 Alianza FC Atletico Chiriqui Finished 4-0 22 2.35 4.9 15 43.62%
21:00 12 de Octubre Sol de America Finished 0-2 26 251 13 3 141.41%
23:30 Olimpia Asuncion Libertad Asuncion Postponed 20 2.908 3.52 2.4 -4.27%
14:00 Sportivo Iteno Rubio Nu Finished 1-5 20 6.1 4.1 1.768 2.73%
14:00 Atyra FC Guarani de Trinidad Finished 0-0 23 6.75 3.25 5.5 56.82%
14:00 Deportivo Santani River Plate Asuncion Finished 3-0 12 2.472 3.05 3.05 -5.68%