• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 25, 2022

Sep 25, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 El Zamalek     Elect Sport Finished 2-0 22 1.08 14 101 -0.72%
Albania ‐ Cup
13:00 KS Beslidhja Lezhe Apolonia Fier Finished 0-1 8 72 5.5 2.89 84.59%
18:30 Gimnasia La Plata CA Tigre 26 100 17 3.06 152.77%
18:30 Rosario Central CA Platense Finished 1-1 26 8 3 30 103.39%
21:00 Racing Club Union Santa Fe Finished 2-1 26 1.83 17 90 62.24%
23:30 Atletico Tucuman Estudiantes La Plata Finished 3-1 26 2.59 3.1 3.54 0.89%
23:30 Velez Sarsfield CA Barracas Central Finished 1-0 26 1.95 4.3 9 16.76%
18:30 Argentino de Quilmes Villa San Carlos Finished 1-1 26 4.35 3.12 4.7 31.03%
14:00 Tristan Suarez Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 2-2 26 9 4.6 14 150.04%
16:40 Brown De Adrogue Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 2-3 26 80 13 1.76 52.07%
18:00 Guillermo Brown Club Atletico Guemes Finished 1-1 26 9 3.03 8.5 78.96%
19:00 Atletico Mitre Deportivo Madryn Finished 1-0 26 2.45 15 80 105.20%
20:00 Deportivo Maipu Nueva Chicago Finished 1-0 26 2.29 12 80 87.79%
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia Alvarado Finished 1-0 26 1.81 9 80 47.91%
21:00 Defensores de Belgrano Villa Dalmine Finished 0-0 26 16 3.34 30 153.01%
22:30 Atletico Rafaela All Boys Floresta Finished 4-1 26 2.16 60 80 103.20%
23:30 Instituto de Cordoba CA Temperley Finished 1-0 26 1.6 4.5 10 5.57%
18:30 Puerto Nuevo Lujan Finished 2-1 12 2.45 2.96 3.5 -3.07%
18:30 Argentino Merlo Victoriano Arenas Finished 4-1 11 1.55 4.2 7.75 -1.21%
18:30 General Lamadrid CA Atlas Finished 1-1 10 3.2 2.93 2.56 -4.25%
18:00 Defensores Pronunciamiento Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Finished 3-0 20 2.15 27 50 91.51%
18:00 Club Circulo Cipolletti Finished 1-0 21 1.67 4.14 8.4 4.23%
18:30 Sol de Mayo Atletico Camioneros Finished 2-0 14 1.7 3.92 5.55 -2.30%
19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Sansinena Finished 2-1 21 4.8 3.125 8 53.06%
19:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis Ciudad Bolivar Finished 0-2 21 40 9 4.75 188.49%
19:00 Belgrano Villa Ramallo Sarmiento Resistencia Finished 0-1 20 4.14 3.32 2.12 -1.42%
19:00 Independiente Chivilcoy Estudiantes de San Luis Finished 2-1 21 3.6 3.88 10 57.35%
19:00 Argentino Monte Maiz Sportivo Desamparados Finished 0-0 20 5.9 3.31 7.5 65.31%
19:00 Sportivo Las Parejas Crucero del Norte Finished 2-0 21 1.86 24 70 68.47%
19:00 Formosa Racing de Cordoba Finished 0-0 20 4.9 3 7.2 47.86%
19:00 Defensores de Belgrano Sarmiento Junin 1 45 7.7 1.04 -10.20%
19:00 Gimnasia Y Tiro Boca Unidos Finished 2-0 21 1.33 7.5 32 9.12%
19:30 Penarol de San Juan Huracan Las Heras Finished 1-0 20 2.19 6.7 40 58.51%
20:30 Central Norte Sportivo Belgrano Finished 1-1 20 4.9 3.72 5.94 55.95%
22:00 CA Parana Centro Juventud Antoniana Finished 1-3 21 70 22 2.9 147.18%
04:00 Broadmeadow Magic Lampton Jaffas Finished 1-2 23 70 9 3.25 130.90%
09:00 Wacker Innsbruck Women SV Neulengbach Women Finished 0-4 17 111 58 1.03 0.29%
09:00 SKV Altenmarkt Women FFC Vorderland Women Finished 0-6 19 80 15 1.08 -0.51%
12:30 Sturm Graz Women Austria Vienna Women Finished 2-1 19 1.79 6 78 35.47%
08:30 WAF Brigittenau Post Vienna
13:00 Kottmannsdorf Austria Klagenfurt Finished 2-2 4 2.95 3.85 1.95 -10.04%
14:00 Hella Dornbirner SV FC Egg Finished 2-0 20 2.4 8.75 80 84.01%
15:00 SV Telfs SC Imst Finished 3-3 22 60 10 2.85 113.88%
14:00 Eendracht Aalst Westerlo Finished (after ET) 1-3 25 9.2 6.25 1.33 -2.02%
14:00 Knokke Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 0-4 23 7.5 5.4 1.37 -4.62%
14:00 CS Vise Waasland Beveren Finished 0-2 23 100 76 1.69 62.64%
13:00 KVK Tienen Sint-Eloois-Winkel 9 2.832 3.3 2.375 -7.17%
12:00 Transport United BFF Academy A Finished 6-1 12 1.66 17 45 46.32%
19:00 Club 24 de Septiembre Mariscal Sucre 8 1.6 4.1 5.2 -5.77%
12:30 Fortaleza CE U20 Floresta EC U20 2 1.615 4.333 4.333 -7.47%
12:30 Pague Menos U20 Ceara U20 2 4.2 4.2 1.65 -7.60%
14:00 Corinthians SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-1 21 20 4 2.44 40.88%
17:55 Belford Roxo RJ Mageense FC 4 2.05 5.4 35 42.54%
18:00 Barra Mansa RJ Tigres Brasil RJ 4 5.5 3.6 8.5 73.24%
13:00 Santarritense FC MG Novo Esporte Ipatinga 4 2.755 3.005 2.365 -10.60%
12:00 Araguari AC MG U20 Betim FC MG U20 Finished 0-5 15 51 8.3 1.14 -1.70%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 1-0 24 2.41 6.75 90 74.16%
14:00 Oriente Women Gremio RS Women 4 51 29 1.01 -4.23%
18:00 Flamengo RJ Women Esporte Clube Juventude Women 4 1.6 3.82 4.5 -9.83%
18:00 Lajeadense RS Guarani RS Venancio 15 45 13 9 375.61%
18:00 Passo Fundo RS Santo Angelo RS 3 1.222 21 50 12.87%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
23:00 Sao Paulo SP Avai Finished 4-0 26 1.43 15.75 150 29.96%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
21:15 Criciuma Chapecoense Finished 2-0 26 2.27 4.75 26 45.03%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Mirassol SP Aparecidense GO Finished 2-1 26 1.65 13 80 43.78%
20:00 Volta Redonda RJ Botafogo SP Finished 1-2 26 30 4.9 3.45 89.66%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
19:00 Pouso Alegre FC America RN Finished 1-0 24 5.7 3.25 11 74.20%
16:00 ASF Bobo Dioulasso AS Douanes Ouagadougou Finished 0-2 12 80 8.5 2.44 85.19%
16:00 Kadiogo RC Bobo Dioulasso Finished 1-1 11 5.75 3.72 15.25 96.73%
13:00 Rukinzo FC Musongati Finished 0-0 10 2.468 2.87 3.25 -5.78%
13:00 Magara Young Boys Vital'O Finished 1-2 13 5.9 3.96 2.3 16.71%
21:00 Edmonton Forge FC Finished 1-1 26 10 4.8 5.9 109.28%
Chile ‐ Cup
20:30 Universidad de Chile Universidad Catolica Finished 1-0 26 5.87 7.2 60 206.83%
15:30 Deportes Iquique Universidad de Concepcion Finished 1-2 26 70 7.7 3.55 134.83%
18:00 Arturo Fernandez Deportes Copiapo Finished 1-2 26 80 8.5 2.8 105.22%
18:00 Santiago Wanderers Deportes Rescoleta Finished 0-0 26 8.5 3.125 7.2 73.45%
23:30 Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 0-2 26 5.5 3.7 3.09 28.91%
15:00 Lautaro de Buin CD Concepcion Finished 2-0 16 2.11 9 60 66.19%
15:00 Deportes Limache San Marcos Arica Finished 1-0 20 3.87 6.7 45 132.63%
15:00 Rodelindo Roman Real San Joaquin Finished 3-2 17 2.48 10 60 92.35%
15:00 CDSC Iberia Independiente Cauquenes Finished 1-0 16 2.14 10 70 71.95%
15:00 Deportes Valdivia CSD San Antonio Unido Finished 0-4 17 50 14 5.35 259.27%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Shenyang Urban Shaanxi Changan Finished 1-2 25 15 4.9 4.8 108.73%
07:30 Nanjing City Zibo Sunday Finished 2-3 26 10 4.8 6.6 117.46%
07:30 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC Sichuan Jiuniu FC Finished 1-0 21 3.58 5.3 32 100.30%
09:30 Shanghai East Asia Guangzhou R&F Finished 2-0 26 1.25 150 150 22.95%
12:00 Chengdu Qianbao Henan Jianye Finished 0-0 26 8.25 3.3 12.75 98.94%
19:00 Envigado Independiente Medellin Finished 1-2 26 90 11 2.56 102.99%
21:05 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 0-2 26 45 5.5 3.57 106.55%
23:10 Alianza Petrolera Junior Barranquilla Finished 0-1 26 12 4.3 2.38 35.86%
00:00 AD Cartagena Limon Black Star Finished 1-1 22 4.8 3.76 7.5 64.58%
02:00 AD Carmelita Municipal Liberia Finished 0-1 20 70 9 3.2 128.36%
17:15 Puerto Golfito AD Cofutpa Finished 1-4 16 2.95 3.45 2.5 -2.80%
19:00 Municipal Santa Ana AD Aserri Finished 3-2 22 27 4.7 2.4 50.04%
20:00 Cariari Pococi Uruguay de Coronado Finished 3-1 23 2.19 7.5 50 63.95%
20:00 Quepos Cambute AS Puma Generalena Finished 3-1 4 1.15 5.67 11 -12.04%
02:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon Herediano Finished 1-3 26 50 6.7 2.6 80.55%
02:00 AD San Carlos LD Alajuelense Finished 0-0 26 6.2 3.05 12 74.67%
17:00 CS Cartagines Santos de Guapiles Finished 1-1 26 6.2 4.5 14 119.81%
21:00 AD Guanacasteca Puntarenas Finished 1-1 25 12 3.35 11 111.53%
23:15 Deportivo Saprissa Sporting San Jose Finished 2-1 26 2.9 4.6 6.75 40.77%
10:00 Osijek Women Znk Hajduk Split Women 9 1.04 15.3 80 -3.79%
12:00 Dinamo Maksimir Women ZNK Donat Zadar Women 8 1.02 23 80 -3.51%
14:00 ZNK Rijeka Women ZNK Split Women 6 80 34 1.005 -3.56%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci Orijent 1919 Finished 2-2 23 5.75 3.3 9.75 72.56%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
09:00 NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež NK Samobor Finished 2-0 8 2.1 4.1 2.845 -6.68%
09:00 Gaj Mace NK Tekstilac Ravnice Finished 1-1 7 1.84 3.7 3.86 -6.79%
14:15 Sava Strmec NK Vrapce Finished 1-1 8 3.87 4 1.76 -7.11%
08:15 Unex Unicov Uhersky Brod Finished 3-0 21 1.55 8.75 80 29.54%
08:15 Slovacko II Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 3-3 20 6.75 4 6 77.05%
08:15 Velke Mezirici Slovan Rosice Finished 0-3 20 80 9 1.73 42.52%
08:15 Viktoria Zizkov Slovan Velvary Finished 0-0 22 2.95 5.7 9.3 60.79%
08:15 Dukla Prague II Bohemians 1905 U21 Finished 3-1 22 4 14 40 188.66%
08:15 Admira Prague Prestice Finished 1-1 22 3.6 4.7 7.2 58.87%
08:30 Fastav Zlin II Znojmo Finished 2-4 16 2.1 4.75 6.25 18.10%
08:30 Viktoria Plzen U21 Pisek Finished 3-1 21 1.31 25 80 22.57%
14:30 SK Zapy Teplice II Finished 0-0 21 4.3 4.4 7 65.92%
14:30 Sokol Hostoun FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 3-2 21 4.3 3.75 6.7 54.21%
11:00 AB Copenhagen B93 Copenhagen Finished 3-1 23 3.25 22 80 173.49%
11:00 Thisted Women Sundby BK Women Finished 2-0 20 2 3.72 3.45 -5.54%
12:45 AGF Aarhus Women Brondby IF Women Finished 3-3 20 32 4.7 1.642 17.23%
11:00 Holstebro Oure FA Finished 3-1 22 1.73 32 80 60.83%
12:00 Ringkobing Marienlyst Finished 1-0 19 2.2 3.8 3.1 -3.87%
00:00 Independiente del Valle Macara Ambato Finished 1-0 26 7 4.4 18 134.92%
20:30 Delfin Mushuc Runa Finished 0-0 26 5.75 4.2 14 106.85%
23:00 Emelec Guayaquil Deportivo Cuenca Finished 3-1 26 2.43 4.4 6.3 25.39%
15:45 CD Independiente Juniors CA Santo Domingo Finished 1-0 22 1.81 6.33 81 38.35%
17:00 Manta FC Imbabura Finished 1-0 25 2.2 3.45 3.79 -0.82%
18:00 El Nacional Quito Guayaquil City Finished 3-1 25 1.68 4 6.25 -0.52%
00:30 Chalatenango Platense Zacatecoluca Finished 2-4 22 60 16 3.6 180.16%
01:00 AD Isidro Metapan CD FAS Finished 2-2 22 2.8 3.05 2.75 -4.64%
21:00 Luis Angel Firpo CD Dragon Finished 1-2 23 27 5 8 176.21%
21:15 Alianza San Salvador Once Municipal Finished 5-0 23 1.408 7.5 35 14.66%
12:00 Grays Athletic Merstham Finished 4-1 14 1.54 4.7 5.65 -3.76%
14:00 FC Romania Faversham Town Finished 2-3 13 1.92 3.92 4.14 -1.72%
11:30 Plymouth Argyle Ipswich Town Finished 2-1 25 3.75 10 80 163.74%
10:30 Sunderland Women Charlton Athletic Women Finished 2-3 17 13 4.16 4.4 83.63%
11:00 Millwall Lionesses Women Durham City Women Finished 3-0 20 2.2 9 27 65.92%
13:00 Birmingham City Women Coventry United Women Finished 3-2 11 1.18 8.4 17 -2.47%
13:00 Blackburn Rovers Women Crystal Palace Women Finished 1-3 12 80 32 1.73 60.83%
14:00 Bristol City Women Southampton Women Finished 1-1 13 4.1 4.52 9 73.54%
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women Reading Women Finished 2-1 26 2.336 4.8 24 47.47%
14:00 Leicester City Women Aston Villa Women Finished 0-2 25 60 8.5 1.768 42.87%
14:00 West Ham United Women Manchester United Women Finished 0-2 25 80 32 1.35 27.47%
15:00 Chelsea Women Manchester City Women Finished 2-0 26 1.75 32 80 62.55%
17:45 Liverpool Women Everton Women Finished 0-3 26 80 32 2.8 149.44%
11:00 OTP Komeetat Finished 4-1 24 1.45 21 70 33.06%
11:00 Narpes Kraft Kajha Finished 0-0 24 5.8 4.3 5.4 69.45%
15:00 JS Hercules OLS Finished 1-1 25 35 5.7 2.9 82.20%
14:00 EIF Ekenas JaPS Finished 4-0 26 1.76 30 60 61.76%
14:00 PK-35 Vantaa Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) Finished 1-0 26 1.65 10 70 38.82%
10:45 Paris Saint Germain Women FC Fleury 91 Women Finished 2-1 23 2.7 10 22 93.86%
09:00 FCE Merignac-Arlac U19 Avranches U19 Finished 1-1 17 2.57 3.7 2.4 -7.07%
09:00 Toulouse U19 Ajaccio U19 Finished 3-1 18 2.2 3.66 2.93 -6.46%
10:00 Saint Etienne U19 Cannes U19 Finished 0-1 16 1.37 5.43 7.4 -4.69%
13:00 Amiens SC U19 Valenciennes U19 Finished 1-1 16 6.25 3.7 7.25 75.99%
13:00 JA Drancy U19 Montfermeil U19 Finished 0-2 18 100 74 1.662 59.95%
13:00 Le Havre U19 Paris Saint Germain U19 Postponed 7 3.5 3.95 1.78 -9.15%
13:00 Lille U19 Caen U19 Finished 2-4 18 5.9 5.2 3.33 51.03%
13:00 Lens U19 Gonfreville U19 Finished 2-0 14 2.05 56 100 93.93%
13:00 US Orleans U19 Dunkerque U19 Finished 2-0 12 2.5 39 100 129.55%
13:00 Bourg-en-Bresse U19 Troyes U19 Finished 1-3 16 3.02 3.6 2.19 -6.15%
13:00 Metz U19 Lyon U19 Finished 3-2 18 2.27 4.17 4.05 7.85%
13:00 Paris FC U19 Dijon ASPTT U19 Finished 1-0 16 1.31 8.75 100 12.66%
13:00 Strasbourg U19 Bobigny U19 Finished 2-3 15 29 4.75 2.82 66.77%
13:00 Torcy Val Maubuee U19 Auxerre U19 Finished 0-2 16 100 90 2.55 141.97%
13:00 Lorient U19 Vertou U19 Finished 1-0 16 1.83 3.83 5.1 -0.36%
13:00 Guingamp U19 Angers U19 Finished 3-0 14 2.72 3.7 2.47 -4.10%
13:00 Istres U19 Beziers U19 Finished 0-4 14 2.5 3.45 2.5 -8.24%
13:00 Nice U19 SC Bastia U19 Finished 0-2 18 3.13 3.39 2.31 -4.52%
13:00 SC Air Bel U19 Colomiers U19 Finished 2-0 12 4.1 33 100 251.86%
09:00 FC Koln II Women VfL Wolfsburg II Women Finished 3-3 14 4.3 4.5 25 102.11%
09:00 Bayern Munchen II Women 1899 Hoffenheim II Women Finished 2-1 18 1.85 7 80 43.70%
09:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Women SC Sand Women Finished 1-0 20 4.85 4.2 8.5 77.96%
09:00 Ingolstadt Women FFV Leipzig Women Finished 0-1 18 80 8 1.33 12.44%
09:00 Turbine Potsdam II Women SC Freiburg II Women Finished 1-3 16 1.55 4.9 4.8 -5.44%
12:00 Nurnberg Women FFC Frankfurt II Women Finished 2-1 11 2.16 4.08 2.648 -7.89%
12:00 SG 99 Andernach Women FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women Finished 0-0 19 1.83 4.33 3.58 -5.37%
11:00 Turbine Potsdam Women MSV Duisburg Women Finished 0-3 26 1.57 4.75 5.2 -3.83%
11:00 Bayern Munchen Women Werder Bremen Women Finished 3-0 22 1.1 15 45 0.20%
14:00 SC Freiburg Women Eintracht Frankfurt Women Finished 2-4 26 13.25 7 1.769 27.61%
14:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women SV Meppen Women Finished 1-0 26 1.8 4.4 4.6 -0.02%
09:00 Geestemunde Aumund Vegesack Finished 0-3 22 80 9 1.98 59.07%
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach FC Hurth Finished 1-0 22 1.61 6.75 80 27.92%
13:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 1-3 22 90 12.25 2.84 124.79%
13:00 SpVg Schonnebeck Kleve Finished 1-0 21 2.35 4.6 7.25 28.06%
13:15 SpVg Frechen FC Hennef 05 Finished 2-0 21 3.5 70 100 222.58%
12:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Offenburger Finished 1-0 19 1.25 10 100 9.89%
12:00 TSV Landsberg VfR Garching Finished 2-1 6 1.6 4.5 3.75 -10.22%
13:00 DJK Bamberg ASV Cham Finished 2-3 17 2.1 3.98 3.5 -1.30%
13:00 VfR Garching TSV Landsberg Postponed 15 6.4 5.2 3.8 63.47%
11:00 TuS Schwachhausen TuSpo Surheide Finished 2-2 18 1.74 4.6 4.41 -1.85%
12:00 Niendorfer TSV TSV Sasel Finished 3-1 20 2.4 4.18 2.51 -5.15%
12:30 SV Rugenbergen Suderelbe Postponed 18 4.2 4.9 1.692 -3.21%
13:00 TSV Buchholz Hamm United FC Finished 1-0 14 3.44 4.18 1.95 -4.10%
13:00 Union Tornesch USC Paloma Finished 1-2 12 4.46 5 1.55 -6.49%
13:00 SV Unter-Flockenbach Eintracht Frankfurt II Finished 0-4 16 100 11.5 1.25 11.49%
13:00 TSV Steinbach II KSV Baunatal Finished 3-4 20 80 7 1.77 38.83%
13:00 BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Wegberg Beeck Finished 1-5 12 7.5 4.7 1.372 -6.97%
13:00 Siegburger SV 04 Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 0-2 12 2.47 4 2.44 -6.08%
13:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler FC Pesch 1956 Finished 1-2 16 2.28 4.3 2.61 -5.15%
13:30 DJK BW Friesdorf TuS BW Konigsdorf Finished 0-7 14 2.12 3.94 2.95 -6.06%
13:30 Fortuna Koln II Хокеппель Finished 1-1 20 7.25 5.1 4.05 72.14%
13:30 Vichttal Bonner SC Finished 4-2 13 5 4.3 1.57 -6.50%
13:00 Cronenberger SC FC Kray Finished 3-1 16 2.91 3.95 2.65 2.65%
13:00 SV Sonsbeck FC Monheim Finished 4-0 19 3.15 11.75 100 142.39%
13:00 TVD Velbert VfB Hilden Finished 1-1 19 2.41 4.19 2.7 -2.34%
13:15 Union Nettetal VfB Homberg Finished 2-1 22 2.41 3.98 2.545 -5.58%
13:30 FSV Duisburg TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 3-2 19 3.63 6.5 80 126.33%
13:30 Teutonia St Tonis Meerbusch Finished 1-2 12 2.49 4 2.25 -8.76%
13:00 Hannoverscher SC U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 0-1 21 8 5.2 1.46 -0.22%
13:00 Heeslinger SC TuS Bersenbruck Finished 3-1 14 1.59 4.2 4.333 -8.91%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa Arminia Hannover Postponed 12 2.05 4.1 3.165 -4.55%
13:00 Rotenburger SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Finished 0-0 12 1.95 4.2 3.03 -7.49%
13:00 Spelle-Venhaus Gifhorn Finished 4-0 19 1.39 11.5 100 22.49%
13:00 VfL Oldenburg Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf Finished 4-1 12 1.46 4.9 5.2 -7.52%
12:30 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SV Gonsenheim Finished 2-1 12 3.15 4.1 1.928 -7.41%
13:00 Eckernforder SV SV Todesfelde Finished 2-1 14 9.6 5.8 1.23 -8.22%
13:00 Oldenburger SV PSV Neumunster Finished 2-1 12 2.55 4.6 2.162 -6.72%
13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund FC Gievenbeck Finished 0-0 23 2.95 4.67 15.75 62.18%
13:00 Preussen Munster II SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl Finished 5-1 15 1.833 4.2 3.75 -4.79%
13:00 SpVgg Vreden Eintracht Rheine Finished 4-0 13 2.76 3.9 2.2 -6.83%
13:00 Victoria Clarholz TUS Ennepetal Finished 2-0 19 1.98 4.67 3.26 -2.53%
13:00 SV Schermbeck Gutersloh 2000 Finished 1-2 15 6 4.1 1.47 -8.33%
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen Westfalia Rhynern Finished 0-1 23 100 7.5 1.6 30.15%
14:00 TuS Erndtebruck Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 3-2 15 5.4 4.75 1.544 -4.16%
10:30 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf BFC Dynamo Finished 1-3 15 80 27 1.95 77.82%
13:15 Friedenauer TSC Croatia Berlin
14:00 Chemie Leipzig FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished (pen.) 7-8 11 6 4 6.5 75.28%
12:00 Phonix Lubeck Hamburger SV II Finished 3-1 25 2.25 3.9 3.1 -2.29%
12:00 Teutonia Ottensen BSV Rehden Finished 1-1 25 7.75 4.5 5.7 89.86%
12:00 Holstein Kiel II Kickers Emden Finished 7-0 25 1.23 11.5 100 9.89%
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Bremer SV Finished 0-4 25 100 11.5 7 316.99%
15:00 Aduana Stars Samartex Finished 2-2 13 12.25 6 12.75 206.06%
15:00 Asante Kotoko Hearts of Oak Finished 1-1 11 6.75 3.15 10.5 78.30%
15:00 Bibiani Gold Stars SC Bechem United Finished 1-0 13 2 9.75 100 63.25%
15:00 Karela Dreams FC Finished 2-0 13 2.15 100 100 106.14%
15:00 Kotoku Royals Nsoatreman FC Finished 0-0 13 10.5 3.65 12 120.97%
Greece ‐ Cup
12:55 Aris Voulas Nafpaktiakos Asteras 2 58 5.5 1.7 27.02%
13:00 Atsalenios Apollon Eupaliou 4 1.55 8.75 100 29.96%
02:00 Antigua GFC Mixco Postponed 15 1.75 3.7 5.55 -2.14%
16:00 Achuapa Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 2-1 22 1.8 6.75 80 39.63%
18:00 Deportivo Iztapa Xelaju MC Postponed 15 2.05 3.3 3.5 -7.11%
18:15 Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 1-1 25 2.24 6 66 59.17%
17:00 Deportivo Amatitlan Women Cremas Women Finished 2-1 7 21 10.1 16.25 380.38%
17:00 Suchitepequez Women Deportivo Mixco Women Finished 7-0 6 1.03 16.9 80 -4.08%
17:00 Marquense Women Xinabajul Women 8 2.7 3.75 22 46.52%
17:00 Club Deportivo Xela Women CSD Concepcion Women 4 10.75 80 0.00%
02:00 Marquense Nueva Concepcion 13 1.58 8 37 27.40%
17:00 Aurora FC CSD Comunicaciones II Finished 1-1 16 5 3.38 11 70.43%
17:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Deportivo Barberena Finished 0-1 13 21 4.1 4.75 99.18%
17:00 San Juan La Laguna Suchitepequez Finished 2-2 11 4.6 3.68 8.5 64.81%
18:00 Deportivo Coatepeque Deportivo San Pedro Finished 2-0 16 1.65 25 80 51.85%
21:45 Juventud Pinulteca San Benito FC 16 4.1 3.68 33 83.17%
22:00 Deportivo Sacachispas Deportivo Zacapa 14 8.5 3.02 8 74.29%
13:45 Viktoria Szombathely Women MTK Hungaria Women Finished 0-3 19 80 8.5 1.31 11.92%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
09:00 Debrecin VSC II Hatvan Finished 1-2 16 78 9 29 531.26%
09:00 Diosgyori VTK II FC Tiszaujvaros Finished 3-0 12 2.1 4 2.92 -6.42%
09:00 Gyori ETO II Nagykanizsai Finished 1-2 11 80 9.25 2.5 92.08%
09:00 Puskas Akademia U21 Erdi Finished 3-1 16 1.8 11.5 100 53.25%
09:00 Kecskemeti TE II Majosi SE 11 2.43 3.75 2.82 -3.18%
14:00 Balatonfuredi Tatabanya Finished 1-2 10 80 6.75 1.9 45.57%
14:00 Senyo Carnifex Egri FC Finished 1-0 16 2 6.5 84 50.21%
14:00 Zsámbéki SK Veszprem FC Finished 1-3 9 19 8.5 1.1 -7.35%
14:00 Szolnoki Mav Ujpest FC II 8 2.81 3.75 2.3 -5.42%
14:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi Komaromi Finished 0-1 9 1.55 4.5 5.1 -5.97%
14:00 ESMTK Budapest MTK Budapest II 8 1.9 7.25 100 48.31%
14:00 Mako FC Paksi II 16 2.47 6.25 74 72.90%
14:00 Putnok VSE Korosladany Finished 1-1 11 1.833 4.2 3.98 -3.37%
14:00 III Keruleti TVE Gyirmot FC Gyor II Finished 3-1 16 1.4 9.75 80 20.58%
14:00 Csornai SE Mori SE Finished 2-2 17 6.5 4.4 11.25 112.76%
14:00 Budaorsi Bicskei Finished 2-1 10 2.15 3.66 3.32 -3.80%
14:00 Tiszafured VSE Penzugyor SE Finished 1-2 7 2.3 3.8 2.55 -8.27%
14:00 BKV Elore Budapesti VSC Finished 0-1 5 4.58 3.94 1.61 -8.53%
14:00 Fuzesgyarmati Bekescsaba II Finished 3-1 5 1.59 3.95 4.9 -7.93%
14:00 Dabas Dunaujvaros-Palhalma ASE 5 2.85 3.42 2.232 -8.37%
14:00 Keflavik Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Finished 1-2 25 60 9 1.94 55.46%
14:00 Throttur Reykjavik Women KR Reykjavik Women Finished 5-0 23 1.2 23 56 11.77%
14:00 UMF Selfoss Women Breidablik Women Finished 2-0 24 5.7 20 70 317.15%
09:15 Mohammedan Kolkata Techno Aryan Finished 3-0 6 1.44 25 60 33.14%
01:00 Albion SC Pros     Syracuse Pulse 1 1.97 3.25 3.5 -9.18%
02:00 Los Angeles Force     California United Strikers 1 8.4 4.4 1.33 -8.94%
11:00 Vukovar     Osijek Finished 0-1 5 7.3 6.74 1.33 -3.59%
13:00 CSKA Sofia     Septemvri Sofia Finished 2-0 15 1.62 4.2 5.5 -3.59%
14:00 PAOK Thessaloniki     Panserraikos Finished 1-1 12 1.35 6.3 11.35 1.26%
14:00 Siroki Brijeg     Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished (pen.) 6-5 7 3.05 3.54 2.29 -4.49%
18:00 EE Guineueta     EC Granollers Finished 3-1 15 4.2 9.75 100 185.18%
20:30 Guadalajara Chivas     Club America Finished 1-3 22 3.4 3.5 2.25 -2.37%
00:00 Colombia     Guatemala Finished 4-1 26 1.22 11.25 100 8.87%
01:00 Mexico     Peru Finished 1-0 24 2.03 9 140 63.70%
03:00 New Zealand     Australia Finished 0-2 26 100 100 2.55 142.63%
10:30 Thailand     Trinidad and Tobago Finished 2-1 21 1.67 4.26 5.5 -1.51%
13:30 Malaysia     Tajikistan Finished (pen.) 0-3 19 2.3 3.42 3.31 -2.85%
16:00 Niger     Liberia Finished 0-0 14 2.79 3.33 2.92 -0.12%
09:00 Malta U19     Croatia U19 Finished 1-2 12 21 14 1.16 1.92%
02:00 Paraguay U20     Peru U20 14 2.392 3.5 3.135 -2.22%
14:30 Croatia U20     Albania U20 Finished 3-1 18 1.3 11.5 100 15.45%
13:00 Scotland U21     Northern Ireland U21 Finished 1-1 24 1.69 4 5.01 -3.97%
14:00 Bray Wanderers Waterford United Finished 0-3 25 80 25 1.58 45.90%
10:30 AS Pomigliano Women Como 2000 Women Finished 2-2 24 2.8 4.75 39 68.55%
12:30 Sampdoria Women Inter Milan Women Finished 0-2 23 80 8.75 1.55 29.54%
15:30 CO Korhogo Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 0-0 20 12.5 4.23 3.5 66.08%
18:00 ES Bafing Asec Mimosas Finished 1-3 23 80 9 1.54 29.37%
04:00 Okayama Vegalta Sendai Finished 3-0 25 2.56 13 201 111.63%
05:00 Albirex Niigata Omiya Ardija Finished 1-0 24 1.56 9 101 31.23%
05:00 Blaublitz Akita Machida Zelvia Finished 2-1 26 3.99 5 41 110.52%
05:00 Grulla Morioka Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 1-3 25 151 13 2.77 124.94%
05:00 JEF United Ichihara Roasso Kumamoto Finished 0-1 26 51 5.67 2.7 76.57%
08:00 Tokushima Vortis Mito Hollyhock Finished 1-1 25 4.25 3.36 7 47.98%
09:00 Tochigi SC Ryukyu Finished 0-0 26 8 3.02 10 79.82%
04:00 Iwaki FC Gifu Finished 2-1 26 1.36 8.5 151 16.34%
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Kataller Toyama Finished 0-4 26 3.2 3.15 2.75 0.64%
05:00 SC Sagamihara Vanraure Hachinohe Finished 0-2 26 2.05 3.5 3.69 -4.26%
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Imabari Finished 2-3 25 3.1 3.5 2.3 -4.13%
06:00 Fukushima Utd Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 2-1 26 1.9 6 61 40.97%
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Yokohama SCC Finished 0-1 26 21 5.4 9.5 195.80%
09:00 Nagano Parceiro Azul Claro Numazu Finished 2-1 26 1.93 7.5 81 50.64%
04:00 Gunma White Star Women Cerezo Osaka Women Finished 1-0 21 7.5 4.76 1.46 -2.76%
04:00 Yokohama Seagulls Women Orca Kamogawa Women Finished 1-0 18 2.7 3.4 2.69 -3.50%
05:00 Setagaya Sfida Women Ehime FC Women Finished 2-1 20 1.28 6.2 12 -2.52%
08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Avispa Fukuoka Finished 0-0 26 7.5 3.64 11 100.41%
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Cerezo Osaka Finished 0-4 25 251 13 3.43 168.49%
13:00 Al Yarmouk Amman Al Baqaa Finished 2-1 17 2.65 5.1 27 63.81%
13:00 Al Karmel Al Sarhan Finished 2-3 17 32 6.2 8.4 220.94%
15:10 Al Arabi Al Jahra Finished 4-1 19 1.5 25 70 38.71%
15:10 Al-Shabab Al-Sahel Finished 0-0 18 8.5 3.82 7 91.47%
17:30 Al Salibikhaet Al Naser Postponed 9 1.48 5.15 9.5 2.55%
12:00 FK Vilnius Women FK Banga Women 4 1.3 8.75 68 11.33%
15:00 Oratory Ghajnsielem Finished 2-0
20:45 Cruz Azul Women Club Tijuana Women Finished 1-1 26 12 3.7 15 137.94%
22:00 Atletico San Luis Women Queretaro Women Finished 1-0 26 1.98 15 80 71.17%
00:05 Pumas de Tabasco Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 0-1 21 80 16 2.3 96.16%
02:05 Mineros de Zacatecas Monarcas Morelia Finished 2-2 20 11 3.24 4.6 62.09%
22:00 Alacranes de Durango Celaya Finished 1-1 21 11 3.35 8 94.40%
00:00 La Piedad Atletico Saltillo 17 1.75 9 60 43.02%
01:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero CD Uruapan 17 6.2 4.5 9 102.17%
02:00 Los Cabos United Estudiantes Tecos 14 1.4 32 80 31.92%
16:00 Tuzos UAZ UA Chihuahua Finished 0-1 14 40 6.5 2.75 84.34%
17:00 Catedraticos Elite Lobos Huerta FC Finished 1-2 17 45 7 2.1 55.94%
17:00 Montaneses FC Inter Playa del Carmen Finished (pen.) 3-6 16 2.8 27 80 145.89%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
16:00 Racing de Casablanca JSM Massira Finished 2-1 16 2.05 7 45 53.17%
16:00 Stade Marocain Chabab Ben Guerir Finished 0-0 12 2.35 3.125 3.45 -3.42%
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra IZK Itihad Z Khemisset Finished 0-3 9 2.25 2.95 3.28 -8.11%
16:00 Renaissance Zmamra Raja Mellal Finished 1-0 9 3 4.3 2.59 5.04%
09:00 Shan United ISPE FC Postponed 9 1.62 4.6 7.1 2.51%
10:15 Fortuna Sittard Women Feyenoord Women Finished 0-1 20 19 4.2 2.25 36.02%
12:00 VV Baronie USV Hercules 7 4.25 4.53 1.64 -6.17%
12:00 OSS 20 HV & CV Quick 8 1.8 4.17 4.05 -4.06%
12:00 GVV Unitas Groene Ster 10 2.25 4.14 2.75 -4.73%
12:00 RKVV DEM UNA Veldhoven 9 2.53 4.12 2.38 -5.49%
12:00 Amazon Grimstad Women Medkila IL Women Finished 2-0 18 1.49 8 100 24.05%
12:00 Fortuna Alesund Women Grand Bodo Women Finished 1-1 13 1.73 4.3 4.52 -3.09%
12:00 KIL-Hemne Women Klepp Women Finished 3-1 14 1.64 4.1 4.33 -7.80%
13:00 Honefoss BK Women Ovrevoll Hosle Women Finished 2-2 13 3.8 4 1.78 -6.97%
10:30 Brattvag Ullensaker Kisa Finished 4-2 25 4.4 4.8 31 113.74%
11:00 Alta Traeff Finished 3-3 23 1.87 4.2 3.97 -2.41%
14:00 Asker Eidsvold TF Finished 2-1 26 1.67 6.25 62 29.04%
11:30 Tromso Women Asane Fotball Women Finished 0-2 5 2.23 3.7 2.55 -9.98%
13:00 Arna Bjornar Women Roa Women Finished 3-0 16 1.73 4.19 4.7 -2.86%
13:00 Kolbotn Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 2-2 16 3.1 4.14 2.2 -1.83%
13:30 Khadamat Al-Nosirat Shabab Jabalia Finished 0-2 4 2.17 2.86 3.14 -11.42%
13:30 Shabab Rafah Al-Hilal Gaza Finished 1-1 4 1.43 3.67 6.33 -11.49%
00:00 Plaza Amador II CD Centenario 11 1.21 8.5 80 4.54%
00:00 Independiente Chorrera II CD Universitario II 11 52 5 7.8 187.82%
01:00 Panama City FC Sporting San Miguelito II 8 45 9 2.8 103.88%
01:30 Azuero Arabe Unido Finished 2-1 23 3.35 7 80 120.33%
21:00 Plaza Amador CD Universitario Finished 1-2 23 71 6 4.7 154.12%
23:15 Veraguas CD Tauro FC Finished 1-2 23 20 5.25 1.8 25.62%
20:00 Resistencia FC Nacional Asuncion Finished 0-1 26 101 10 1.82 51.66%
22:30 Cerro Porteno Tacuary Finished 5-0 26 1.57 13 151 38.79%
14:00 Sportivo Trinidense Club 2 de Mayo Finished 1-1 25 1.55 9.75 100 31.97%
14:00 Martín Ledesma Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 3-0 13 3.3 8.25 100 130.29%
14:00 Sportivo Luqueno Atletico Colegiales Finished 1-0 12 3.15 4.05 9.5 49.33%
18:00 FC Carlos Stein Carlos Manucci Finished 1-2 23 4.9 4 4.9 51.94%
20:00 Alianza Universidad Alfonso Ugarte Finished 4-2 24 8 3.99 10 110.25%
20:00 Comerciantes Unidos Cusco FC Finished 2-1 24 2.44 5.4 30 59.15%
20:00 Union Huaral Molinos El Pirata Finished 2-1 23 10 4.18 8.5 118.88%
20:00 Santos Lima Cultural Santa Rosa Finished 5-0 23 2 50 80 87.79%
09:00 Hutnik Krakow Motor Lublin Finished 1-3 26 100 11.5 2.75 117.11%
13:00 Stezyca Olimpia Elblag Finished 2-2 25 1.75 13 32 47.15%
14:00 LKS Lagow MKS Sokol Sieniawa Finished 3-2 23 1.53 4.69 6.25 -2.61%
14:00 Chelmianka Chelm Wisla Sandomierz Finished 1-1 18 1.34 5.5 10.5 -2.28%
10:00 Bydgoszcz Women GKS Katowice Women Finished 0-2 19 5.8 4.65 1.48 -5.94%
14:50 Al Sailiya SC Al Ahli Doha Finished 2-3 22 35 5.4 2.48 62.08%
17:00 Al Sadd SC Al Wakrah SC Finished 3-0 22 2.45 16 60 105.20%
17:00 Qatar SC Umm Salal Finished 1-3 22 80 30 2.32 109.70%
07:00 Targu Mures Women Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Women Finished 3-0 12 4.6 8.75 80 190.55%
08:00 Piros Security Arad Women Alexandria Women Finished 3-3 13 52 6 2.6 75.28%
08:00 Banat Girls Women ACS Vasas Women 13 1.265 8.25 12 0.50%
10:00 Carmen Bucharest Women ACS ASU Politehnica Timisoara Women 4 80 8.5 1.08 -5.31%
07:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Kuban Krasnodar Finished 2-0 17 1.92 3.64 4.75 -0.60%
11:00 Veles Moscow KamAZ Finished 1-1 17 4.85 3.24 6.5 49.55%
12:00 FC Krasnodar II Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 0-0 17 5 3.28 7.25 55.57%
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Rubin Kazan Finished 1-0 17 3.75 3.85 20 73.49%
13:00 FC Akron Tolyatti FC Ufa Finished 1-1 17 5.25 3.22 6 49.77%
14:00 Arsenal Tula Volga Ulyanovsk Finished 2-0 17 1.58 4.3 7.2 -0.43%
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 3-2 17 1.95 4.85 11 23.47%
14:00 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 0-0 17 9.75 3.58 5 71.85%
15:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Rodina Moscow Finished 0-0 17 6 3.9 8.25 83.73%
10:00 Biolog Novokubansk Chernomorets Novorossiysk Finished 1-2
11:00 Amkar Perm Sibir Novosibirsk Finished 0-1 4 29 4.15 3.65 82.01%
11:00 Nosta Novotroitsk Zenit Izhevsk Finished 0-2
12:00 Alania Vladikavkaz II Druzhba Maykop Finished 1-3 8 3.2 3.65 2.55 2.18%
12:00 Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya Dynamo Makhachkala Finished 1-0 7 1.5 4.3 5.33 -7.99%
12:00 Spartak Nalchik SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 1-1 8 3.55 3.5 5.75 34.90%
13:00 Taganrog Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 0-0 5 6.5 3.5 2.95 28.45%
13:00 FK Orenburg II Khimik Vurnary Finished 0-0 11 3.15 4.05 6.5 39.23%
13:00 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Essentuki Finished 2-0 9 1.385 4.08 9.4 -6.85%
14:00 Tyumen Torpedo Miass Finished 1-2 10 80 8.25 9.1 310.51%
14:00 Rotor Volgograd Dinamo Stavropol Finished 3-1 9 1.6 8 80 31.15%
12:45 Cliftonville     Queens Park Finished 2-3 25 2.304 3.7 2.95 -4.15%
12:00 Glasgow City Women Heart Of Midlothian Women Finished 2-0 15 1.05 24 80 -0.65%
12:00 Spartans Women Hibernian Women Finished 2-2 19 3.66 3.97 1.97 -3.17%
15:00 Aberdeen Women Celtic Women Finished 0-3 16 80 31 1.03 -1.54%
15:00 Glasgow Rangers Women Motherwell Women Finished 4-0 15 1.025 49.5 99 -0.59%
15:00 Dundee Utd Wfc Women Hamilton Academical Women Finished 3-2 11 1.92 4.2 3.03 -8.17%
08:00 Spartak Myjava Women Petrzalka 1898 Women Finished 5-0
09:00 Slavia TU Kosice Spisska Nova Ves Finished 0-1 18 74 6 3.4 110.84%
13:30 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele Banik Kalinovo Finished 5-1 9 1.364 8.7 14 8.75%
13:30 FK Svidnik MFK Snina Finished 1-2 8 2.28 3.71 2.75 -6.70%
13:30 FTC Filakovo Partizan Bardejov
13:30 FK Podkonice OFK Malzenice Finished 1-2 8 4.3 3.78 1.99 0.04%
14:00 NK Brinje Grosuplje Fuzinar Finished 2-3 23 60 8 3.1 115.40%
14:00 Rogaska ND Beltinci Finished 3-1 23 2.6 6.7 37 78.29%
04:30 Daejeon Citizen Gyeongnam FC Finished 3-0 25 2.14 13 151 81.54%
07:00 Seoul E-Land FC Anyang Finished 3-2 26 2.91 5.75 51 86.16%
06:00 Hwaseong FC Cheongju Jikji Finished 1-0 23 1.85 12 80 57.14%
06:00 Dangjin Citizen Siheung City Finished 1-1 24 5.9 3.55 4.8 51.63%
08:00 Gyeongju HNP Paju Citizen Finished 2-1 23 5.2 3.25 6.7 54.02%
10:00 Gimhae City FC Yangju Citizen Finished 1-1 25 4.6 3.65 12 74.00%
12:00 Real Burgos CF Levante 2 3.65 2.92 2.45 -2.40%
12:00 Burgos CF Levante Finished 0-0 24 9 3.1 5.33 60.95%
14:15 CD Lugo Real Ovedio Finished 0-0 26 11 3 9.5 88.86%
16:30 Albacete Balompie Andorra CF Finished 1-1 26 2.1 13 101 77.62%
16:30 Eibar Racing Santander Finished 2-1 26 1.75 10 91 46.54%
09:00 AD Union Adarve Cerdanyola del Valles Finished 2-0 25 1.8 8.5 80 45.84%
09:30 Real Zaragoza II CD Ebro Finished 2-1 23 2.56 7 80 83.16%
10:00 Lleida SCR Pena Deportiva Finished 0-0 23 7.75 3.02 9.25 75.97%
10:00 Ibiza Pitiusas AE Prat Finished 2-0 23 2.08 3.35 4.7 0.80%
10:00 Mallorca II Badalona Finished 1-0 22 2.95 3 2.72 -3.84%
10:00 Terrassa FC SD Formentera Finished 1-2 23 6 3.35 12.5 83.43%
10:00 UD Logrones II Sestao River Finished 0-1 24 80 6 2.25 60.36%
10:00 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria CD Guijuelo 4 2.51 2.98 3 -6.31%
10:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Badajoz Finished 3-1 26 1.82 14 151 59.36%
10:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda AD Ceuta Finished 1-2 25 61 6 3.82 124.80%
10:00 Linares Deportivo AD Alcorcon Finished 1-0 25 3.05 10 80 127.08%
10:00 Atletico Baleares UD Logrones Finished 1-2 24 80 12 10 410.64%
10:00 Real Union Alcoyano Finished 1-2 24 70 8 2.392 79.42%
10:00 CE Sabadell CD Calahorra Finished 1-0 25 2.209 7 91 64.87%
10:00 SD Logrones CF Intercity Alicante Finished 1-0 25 3.8 20 80 207.07%
10:00 Cadiz II Mar Menor Finished 1-3 25 3.3 3.1 2.9 3.05%
10:00 UCAM Murcia Juventud Torremolinos Finished 2-2 25 6.5 4.45 11 113.00%
10:00 Real Betis II Sevilla II Finished 1-0 23 2.45 8 80 83.26%
10:00 CD Diocesano UD Melilla Finished 2-1 24 3.2 3.45 4.8 23.35%
10:00 Socuellamos Navalcarnero Finished 0-1 24 2.4 3.05 3.65 -1.82%
10:00 CP Cacereno CD Atletico Paso Finished 1-0 24 1.6 7 80 28.15%
10:00 CD Estepona CD Coria Finished 0-1 25 28 3.95 3.4 71.53%
10:30 CD Laredo Polvorin FC Finished 3-1 21 2.35 3.06 3.36 -4.76%
14:00 UD Cornella CD Castellon Finished 0-0 24 12 3.3 6.67 86.47%
15:00 Utebo FC Izarra Finished 1-0 24 9.75 3.05 11.75 93.97%
15:00 SD Tarazona SD Beasain Finished 1-1 25 2.15 3.3 4.4 0.46%
15:00 CD Alfaro Tudelano Finished 2-0 23 2.45 3.27 3.2 -2.58%
15:00 UE Olot Valencia II Finished 0-2 25 2.9 2.9 3.2 -0.22%
15:00 CD Cristo Atletico Palencia Bergantinos Finished 2-1 24 5 7 80 181.41%
15:00 Club Marino Luanco Zamora CF Finished 1-0 25 2.47 3.2 3.2 -2.90%
15:00 Pontevedra CF Balompedica Linense Finished 0-0 25 6.33 3.45 15 94.36%
16:00 UD Alzira Teruel Finished 0-1 25 43 4.75 2.9 72.83%
16:00 SD Gernika Club Racing Rioja Finished 1-2 24 2.14 3.35 3.6 -4.18%
16:00 SD Compostela Langreo Finished 0-1 25 1.8 3.51 4.8 -4.65%
16:00 Fuenlabrada CF Talavera Finished 2-1 26 1.6 14 80 41.06%
16:00 Cultural Leonesa Cordoba Finished 0-3 24 201 13 2.12 80.64%
16:00 Numancia CF La Nucia Finished 2-0 25 2.1 3.112 4.06 -4.20%
16:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Amorebieta Finished 1-0 25 2.05 7 91 55.85%
16:00 Yeclano Deportivo Velez CD Finished 0-3 23 2.23 3.2 3.56 -4.02%
16:00 El Ejido Granada CF II Finished 1-1 25 15.5 3.15 4.2 61.27%
16:00 Villanovense CD Leganes II Finished 0-0 24 2.75 3.1 3.05 -1.39%
16:00 CD Guadalajara AD Alcorcon II Finished 1-1 22 6.75 4.35 10.75 112.29%
16:00 Antequera FC Cartagena II Finished 2-0 24 1.85 8.75 80 49.85%
16:30 Burgos Promesas Ourense CF Finished 1-1 25 2.75 3 2.95 -3.47%
16:45 Atletico Sanluqueno Recreativo Huelva Finished 1-1 25 2.5 3.2 3.2 -2.44%
17:00 Atletico Mancha Real Utrera Finished 2-1 23 2.25 3.15 3.62 -3.67%
10:00 Atletico Madrid Women Alaves Women Finished 1-0 19 2.7 8 18.75 82.25%
15:00 Villarreal Women Barcelona Women Finished 1-4 11 80 69 1.05 2.11%
17:00 Levante Women Athletic Bilbao Women Finished 2-0 19 1.92 8.75 80 54.41%
19:00 UDG Tenerife Sur Women Real Madrid Women Postponed 17 5.9 4.45 1.57 -3.02%
08:00 Alcobendas Sport Las Rosas Finished 2-1 21 7.5 3.1 7.25 68.39%
08:00 Real Murcia II Racing Murcia Finished 2-4 20 80 11.5 3.15 139.86%
09:00 CF La Union Alcantarilla FC Finished 3-0 19 1.15 8.6 28 -2.11%
09:30 AD Torrejon CF CD Galapagar Finished 3-2 19 1.5 4.5 11 2.06%
09:30 Canillas Real Aranjuez CF Finished 0-1 21 70 5.75 7.65 213.56%
09:30 CU Collado Villalba Trival Valderas Finished 1-2 17 3.3 3.1 2.38 -4.38%
09:30 Subiza UDC Txantrea Finished 4-1 19 2.09 3.4 3.85 -3.13%
09:45 FE Grama CF Montanesa Finished 2-2 18 7.25 3.55 20 112.94%
10:00 Racing Club Villalbes Rapido Bouzas Finished 2-2 19 6.75 3.1 10 75.21%
10:00 Somozas Viveiro CF Finished 2-0 12 1.51 3.85 7.05 -6.00%
10:00 Real Aviles Sporting Gijon II Finished 0-3 17 100 11.25 1.64 41.11%
10:00 Llanes Real Titanico Laviana Finished 2-4 19 1.44 4.35 9 -3.42%
10:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF CE L`Hospitalet Finished 2-1 21 3.35 6.75 80 117.79%
10:00 UE Castelldefels Girona II Finished 1-0 21 3.28 3.12 2.42 -3.72%
10:00 CD Mostoles URJC Rayo Vallecano II Finished 1-1 18 4.3 3.6 21 79.23%
10:00 CD Ursaria RSD Alcala Finished 1-1 19 6.25 3.07 11.5 74.61%
10:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Fuenlabrada II 22 2.65 3.45 3.25 2.57%
10:00 CD Virgen Del Camino Becerril Finished 0-0 22 2.15 3.67 4.35 3.36%
10:00 El Palo Real Jaen Finished 2-0 20 2.5 100 100 138.10%
10:00 Huetor Vega Almeria II Finished 3-2 13 4.15 3.195 1.944 -6.40%
10:00 Ayamonte CF Bollullos CF Finished 2-0 18 1.83 3.47 4.9 -3.73%
10:00 CD Rota AD Cartaya Finished 1-0 21 3 3 3.15 1.61%
10:00 Portmany UD Poblense Finished 0-2 12 6.3 3.6 1.6 -5.79%
10:00 Tenerife B Lanzarote Postponed 9 1.64 3.83 5.9 -3.88%
10:00 CD Azuaga CD Don Alvaro Finished 2-0 12 1.68 3.4 5.55 -6.50%
10:00 Olivenza Moralo Finished 1-1 21 4.35 3.3 2.25 2.32%
10:00 CD Varea Haro Deportivo Finished 1-0 19 1.74 3.6 4.8 -5.73%
10:00 Cuarte Industrial Binefar Finished 2-1 15 3.42 7 80 123.34%
10:00 Azuqueca CD Torrijos Finished 1-1 12 2.42 2.9 3.1 -7.46%
10:00 Elche B Orihuela CF 22 3.2 4.1 6.6 41.26%
10:30 UE Sants CP San Cristobal Finished 1-1 19 11.25 3.34 7.25 90.03%
10:30 UE Tona UE Vilassar de Mar Finished 0-0 21 6 3.4 10 78.32%
10:30 UP Plasencia Calamonte Finished 1-2 12 2.55 2.75 3.05 -7.72%
11:00 CD Marino Mensajero Postponed 15 3.1 3.55 2.81 4.15%
14:00 CD Mirandes II Unami CP Finished 3-1 22 1.33 29 140 26.02%
15:00 SD Leioa Anaitasuna Finished 1-0 20 1.69 6.5 80 31.92%
15:00 Llanera CD Lealtad Finished 1-0 18 2.05 6.25 80 51.45%
15:00 Ceares Condal CF Finished 2-1 17 1.73 100 100 67.21%
15:00 Real Avila SD Ponferradina II Finished 4-3 17 1.59 4.2 6.6 -1.82%
15:00 At. Bembibre SD Atletico Tordesillas Finished 1-1 15 2.8 3.45 2.54 -3.91%
15:00 PE Sant Jordi Soller Finished 1-1 18 3.1 3.55 2.7 2.60%
15:00 CD Cayon UD Samano Finished 2-2 21 2.28 5.26 8 32.68%
15:00 CD Choco Silva SD Finished 0-0 12 2.205 3.05 3.6 -5.59%
15:00 CD Cantolagua CD Beti Onak Finished 1-3 12 2.415 2.9 3.1 -7.53%
15:00 CD Calahorra Anguiano Finished 0-2 12 3.75 3.2 2.02 -6.91%
15:00 Peralada Sant Andreu Finished 1-3 12 3 2.85 2.5 -7.77%
15:00 Calamocha Barbastro Finished 2-1 12 3.35 2.75 2.52 -5.57%
15:00 Atlético Monzon Illueca Postponed 13 3.25 2.95 2.32 -7.21%
15:00 AD Almudevar Caspe Finished 1-0 8 2.2 3.1 3.155 -8.60%
15:00 UD Ourense Gran Pena FC Finished 2-1 8 1.57 3.6 5.7 -8.27%
15:10 La Almunia SD Huesca II Finished 3-4 8 4.24 3 1.92 -8.26%
15:15 Valdesoto CF L'Entregu CF Finished 0-1 8 3.048 2.9 2.4 -8.22%
15:30 Sevilla III Conil CF Finished 1-0 20 2.11 6.75 80 57.58%
15:30 CD Minera Caravaca Vera Cruz Finished 2-0 19 3.2 3.125 2.53 -2.70%
15:30 CD Colunga CD Covadonga Finished 0-0 19 2.1 3.176 3.7 -5.78%
15:30 Palencia Arandina CF Finished 1-2 15 3.29 3.3 2.23 -5.25%
15:30 CP Montehermoso UD Fuente de Cantos Finished 1-1 18 2.272 3.05 3.68 -3.82%
15:30 CD Tamarite Carinena Monte Ducay Finished 4-0 19 2.07 3.21 4.2 -3.17%
15:30 CD Utrillas CD Robres Finished 1-1 18 3.6 3.47 2.15 -3.01%
15:30 UD Paiosaco Estradense Finished 0-3 20 100 11.25 3.2 143.08%
15:30 CD Barco CSD Arzua Finished 0-1 16 20 4.8 5.4 125.47%
15:30 CD Tuilla Caudal Deportivo Finished 0-1 13 5.2 3.3 1.736 -6.66%
15:30 Luarca CF CD Praviano Finished 1-1 13 2.85 3 2.5 -7.77%
15:30 CA Vianes Berceo Finished 1-2 14 2.5 3.6 3.24 1.38%
16:00 Aguilas EG El Palmar Finished 1-0 18 1.22 9.5 100 6.96%
16:00 Ciudad de Murcia UCAM Murcia II Finished 1-2 20 100 60 2.5 134.38%
16:00 UD Torre Del Mar Marbella FC Finished 3-0 21 4.55 48 100 299.02%
16:00 FC Inter Manacor CD Binissalem Finished 2-0 19 3 70 100 179.63%
16:00 Rayo Ibense Villarreal III 19 80 8.75 2.37 82.24%
16:00 CD Tropezon UM Escobedo Finished 2-0 19 2.39 3.32 2.904 -6.01%
16:00 FC Vilafranca Jerez CF Finished 1-4 20 80 11.5 2.54 102.78%
16:00 SD Oyonesa River Ebro Finished 2-1 19 1.95 6.5 76 47.10%
16:00 CD Roda Hercules II Full Time 0-2 13 1.7 3.25 5.4 -7.50%
16:00 SD Almazan Atletico Astorga Finished 1-4 14 2.195 2.995 3.6 -6.30%
16:00 Vimenor AD Siete Villas Finished 3-2 13 1.77 3.4 5.05 -5.40%
16:00 CD Azkoyen Burladés Finished 0-0 13 2.6 3 2.75 -7.54%
16:00 Torreperogil Arenas Getxo Finished 1-2 8 1.875 2.91 4.68 -8.31%
16:00 Naxara Agoncillo Finished 1-0 8 1.61 3.42 5.65 -8.30%
16:00 Epila Ejea Finished 3-1 8 3.76 2.9 2.13 -7.43%
16:30 Tomelloso Illescas Finished 0-2 8 4.34 3.4 1.77 -8.22%
16:30 CD Quintanar Del Rey Marchamalo Finished 3-1 8 2.15 3.2 3.24 -7.94%
17:00 CF Platges de Calvia CE Santanyi Finished 1-2 20 76 5.75 4.2 135.20%
17:00 CD Ciudad Lucena Xerez CD Finished 2-1 14 2.1 3.1 3.85 -5.53%
17:00 Torredonjimeno Malaga II Finished 2-3 12 2.65 3.3 2.55 -6.76%
18:00 Villarrobledo Puertollano Finished 1-3 22 80 11.5 3.9 181.00%
11:00 IFK Kalmar Women Pitea IF Women Finished 0-1 25 5.55 4.05 1.67 -2.52%
12:00 GIF Sundsvall Women Lidkopings Women Finished 1-2 7 50 8 1.57 27.89%
13:00 AIK Solna Women Eskilstuna United Women Finished 1-2 25 80 13 1.42 26.00%
13:00 Umea IK Women KIF Orebro DFF Women Finished 1-3 25 3.2 4.14 2.12 -2.51%