• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 28, 2022

Sep 28, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Albania ‐ Cup
13:00 Partizani Tirana Oriku Finished 0-0 15 2.65 7.2 15 71.55%
13:00 KS Burreli Tomori Berat Finished 2-1 14 2.25 3.3 4.5 3.13%
13:00 KS Lushnja Tërbuni Pukë Finished 2-0 14 2.375 3.25 4 2.17%
00:00 Atletico Rafaela Colon de Santa Fe 13 2.79 8.5 80 104.68%
Argentina ‐ Cup
19:00 CA Independiente Talleres De Cordoba Finished (pen.) 2-4 26 12 3.02 8.5 87.93%
22:00 Patronato Parana River Plate Finished (pen.) 6-5 26 16 4.4 7.2 133.28%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:30 Al Ittifaq Maqaba Isa Town Finished (pen.) 7-6 15 5.3 3.55 6.2 58.31%
15:30 Malkiya Busaiteen Finished 0-2 15 80 30 3.25 182.86%
15:30 Sitra Club Qalali Finished 1-0 18 1.64 8.5 60 34.40%
15:30 Al Ittihad Bahrain Al Tadamun Buri Finished (pen.) 4-5 15 5 5.43 11 110.49%
18:00 Olympic Charleroi Knokke 14 2.267 3.47 3.4 -2.29%
18:00 RFC Liege Dessel Sport 14 1.33 6.76 12.5 2.06%
18:00 Royal Antwerp U21 UR La Louviere Centre 9 2.91 3.52 2.46 -3.31%
18:00 Ninove CS Vise 13 2.998 3.52 2.35 -4.14%
18:00 Eendracht Aalst Zelzate 3 1.7 3.87 4.1 -8.30%
18:00 Lokeren-Temse Oudenaarde SV 3 1.62 4.2 4.5 -7.20%
18:00 Jong Royal Antwerp Fc RAAL La Louviere 1 2.65 3.35 2.28 -10.27%
19:00 Royal Pari Always Ready Finished 0-2 16 80 50 2.34 117.46%
13:30 Slavija Sarajevo FK Radnik Bijeljina 1 1.7 3.6 4.2 -9.43%
18:00 Joinville U20 Brusque U20 1 2.2 3.6 2.7 -9.31%
13:00 7 De Abril Campo Grande AC 15 2.25 3.27 4.05 0.28%
18:00 Paduano EC Angra Dos Reis RJ 6 1.08 16 37 -1.52%
18:00 Sao Goncalo Serra Macaense 16 4.05 3.26 2.195 -0.92%
18:00 EC Nova Cidade Serrano RJ 16 5.15 3.74 1.77 -2.58%
13:00 Angra Dos Reis U20 Artsul FC U20 15 80 8.75 1.27 9.39%
18:00 America RJ U20 CFRJ Marica U20 Finished 0-2 14 80 8.75 7.4 281.79%
18:00 Olaria RJ U20 Goncalense RJ U20 13 2.2 13 28 76.31%
13:00 Serranense MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 0-6 7 80 13 1.03 -5.69%
18:00 Santos SP Women Sao Paulo SP Women Finished 0-5 17 80 9 3.184 128.48%
22:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Sao Bernardo Women Finished 2-0 12 1.04 35 94 -0.07%
13:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Mixto EC U20 Finished 2-0 14 1.07 17 60 -1.00%
18:00 ABC RN U20 Lagarto U20 Finished 4-1 21 1.79 4.1 4.28 -3.49%
18:00 Nautico Capibaribe U20 CSE U20 Finished 3-1 15 1.52 20 70 38.47%
18:00 Bahia BA U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 0-0 20 7.5 3.9 13 114.29%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Uniao ABC U20 Finished 6-0 15 1.04 24.5 60 -1.87%
18:00 Ceara U20 Confianca EC PB U20 Finished 6-3 19 1.16 13 70 4.90%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Aster Brasil U20 Finished 5-1 14 1.03 22.5 50 -3.41%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Mirassol SP U20 Finished 3-1 19 1.416 25 80 31.80%
18:00 Avai U20 Brasil de Pelotas RS U20 Finished 2-2 19 3.5 5.1 8.5 66.82%
18:00 Remo PA U20 Capital Ricanato TO U20 Finished 3-1 1 1.05 8 50 -8.87%
19:00 Nacional Fast Clube Manaus U20 Iape Ma U20 Finished 1-2 4 45 7 5.75 194.99%
19:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Goias U20 Finished 3-1 20 2.2 6.7 30 56.95%
20:00 Sao Raimundo RR U20 Andira U20 Finished 3-1 1 30 80 0.00%
18:00 Maracana Icasa Finished 2-1 8 5.6 3.22 8 62.83%
19:00 Floresta EC Guarany de Sobral Finished 0-0 12 4.5 4.072 13 83.58%
18:00 SC 12 Horas GE Bage 4 30 11 1.03 -8.69%
18:00 Inter Santa Maria Tres Passos 1 25 80 0.00%
22:30 Passo Fundo RS Elite CD 9 1.83 7 17 33.67%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Santos SP Atletico PR Finished 2-0 26 2.16 10 150 75.55%
22:00 Fortaleza CE Flamengo RJ Finished 3-2 26 10.25 3.36 11 105.72%
22:00 Coritiba PR Ceara Finished 1-0 26 2.47 9.25 115 91.70%
22:00 Fluminense RJ Juventude RS Finished 4-0 26 1.39 14.5 150 25.78%
22:00 Corinthians SP Atletico GO Finished 2-1 26 3.15 3.96 9.25 47.47%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 Ponte Preta SP Cruzeiro MG Finished 1-4 26 251 13 2.5 107.94%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
14:00 Rakitin Trudovets PFC Balkan Botevgrad 4 80 8.5 1.75 42.54%
16:00 AS Douanes Ouagadougou Vitesse Burkina Faso Finished 0-0 12 1.86 3.3 5.1 -3.54%
18:15 Sonabel Kadiogo Finished 1-1 9 5.75 2.7 6.75 44.42%
Chile ‐ Cup
20:30 Universidad Catolica Universidad de Chile Postponed 26 1.67 6.5 19 24.18%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Zhenjiang Huasa Heilongjiang Lava Spring Finished 4-1 23 1.14 12 60 2.33%
07:30 Zibo Sunday Shaanxi Changan Finished 1-3 26 80 25 1.85 68.62%
07:30 Qingdao Jonoon Beijing Baxy Finished 3-0 21 1.23 10 37 6.38%
07:30 Qingdao Huanghai Beijing Baxy
00:00 Deportivo Pasto Cortulua Finished 1-0 26 1.86 13 120 60.54%
20:00 Deportes Quindio Atletico Huila Finished 1-1 26 4.1 3.7 8.5 58.27%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
14:15 Lucko Udarnik Kurilovec Finished 3-0 5 1.616 3.8 4.75 -8.47%
14:15 NK Tekstilac Ravnice Tresnjevka Finished 1-2 5 2.02 3.4 3.26 -8.75%
14:15 NK Bistra Mladost Petrinja Finished 1-0
14:15 Maksimir Zagreb Gaj Mace Finished 3-1
14:15 NK Vrapce NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež Finished 3-1
17:00 Karlovac NK Hask Finished 5-0 5 1.45 4.5 6.75 -5.66%
08:15 SK Benesov Viktoria Zizkov Finished 2-1 20 13 6.75 21 266.72%
14:30 SK Zapy Baumit Jablonec II Finished 2-1 19 5.6 5.5 10 117.21%
08:00 Viktoria Zizkov U19 FK Meteor Praha VIII U19 Finished 2-2 4 1.85 3.5 3.56 -9.68%
08:15 FK Pardubice U19 Bohemians 1905 U19 Finished 3-1 4 3.26 3.6 1.93 -9.31%
16:30 FC Damso Women Fredensborg Women 1 2 3.6 3.1 -9.12%
16:00 Naestved BK Silkeborg IF Finished 0-3 26 80 27 1.71 57.65%
00:00 Olmedo Rioramba Chacaritas SC Finished 1-0 24 2.93 6.5 101 98.00%
20:00 CA Santo Domingo El Nacional Quito Finished 1-2 25 3.9 3.2 2.38 1.10%
20:00 Guayaquil City Libertad Loja Finished 0-0 25 15 3.06 5.75 76.25%
21:00 Jocoro FC Luis Angel Firpo Finished 2-2 23 6.5 3.8 11 96.88%
21:15 Platense Zacatecoluca CD Dragon Finished 0-0 21 4.9 3.7 5 48.29%
21:30 CD Aguila Chalatenango Cancelled 23 2.04 3.38 4.3 -1.83%
18:30 Ramsgate Hythe Town Finished 2-0
18:45 New Salamis Chertsey Town Finished 2-3
18:45 Grays Athletic Wroxham 8 1.46 4.85 6.15 -5.10%
18:45 Gosport Borough Poole Town Finished 1-2 21 2.6 3.7 2.89 -0.09%
18:05 Chelsea Women West Ham United Women Finished 3-1 24 1.43 10.5 23 19.33%
15:00 HIFK Helsinki Ilves Tampere Finished 1-5 26 201 15 1.81 60.22%
15:00 Inter Turku FC Haka Finished 0-1 26 101 8.5 3.02 118.02%
15:00 Lahti VPS Vaasa Finished 0-2 26 201 15 2.28 95.99%
15:00 Seinajoen JK KuPS Kuopio Finished 3-1 26 4.1 27 80 240.79%
15:30 IFK Mariehamn AC Oulu Finished 2-4 26 60 7 4.4 158.53%
17:00 Hanau 93 Bayern Alzenau Finished 2-1 23 1.97 4.8 44 35.38%
17:00 TSV Steinbach II SC Waldgirmes Finished 1-0 20 5.05 5.3 29 137.43%
17:45 MSV Dusseldorf Hamborn 07 Finished 3-3 19 74 5.75 3.01 92.44%
17:00 Neckarsulmer SU Offenburger Finished 3-0 14 1.84 3.85 4.15 -4.23%
17:00 Feucht DJK Gebenbach Finished 0-2 21 2.75 4.04 2.6 0.42%
17:00 Eimsbuetteler TV Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 1-2 10 3.88 4.05 1.81 -5.40%
17:30 SC Obersprockhovel YEG Hassel Finished 7-6 15 2.25 4.4 24 40.18%
17:30 RSV Meinerzhagen SV Rodinghausen Finished 2-1 7 17 8 1.18 -3.03%
17:30 ASC 09 Dortmund Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 2-1 15 2.34 5.25 54 57.15%
17:30 Gutersloh 2000 Westfalia Rhynern Finished 3-0 11 2.459 3.75 2.65 -4.82%
17:30 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Germania Egestorf-Langreder 7 2.6 3.82 2.4 -5.93%
17:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick Preussen Munster Finished (pen.) 5-4 11 28 12.5 1.07 -4.79%
18:00 TSV Havelse Blau Weis Lohne Finished 0-3 25 100 11.5 3.58 165.76%
17:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Energie Cottbus Finished 1-1 25 2.21 3.63 3.184 -4.03%
15:00 Asante Kotoko Nsoatreman FC Finished 2-1 15 1.34 9.75 80 16.10%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 Agios Nikolaos Episkopi FC Finished 0-0 19 6.25 3.3 6 58.81%
13:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki Niki Volos Finished (pen.) 4-5 22 5.75 3.1 11.25 70.83%
13:00 Kalamata Proodeftiki Finished 1-0 23 1.608 3.8 6.92 -2.87%
13:00 Tilikratis L. OF Ierapetras Finished (pen.) 5-6 15 11 3.38 12.5 114.24%
13:00 Veria Chania FC Finished (after ET) 2-1 20 5.25 3.24 10 66.91%
13:00 Ilioupolis Kallithea Finished 1-2 19 76 6.25 1.8 37.23%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
14:00 Veszprem FC Nagykanizsai Finished 2-0 9 1.875 6 68 39.92%
14:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor II Puskas Akademia U21 Finished 0-5 7 4.34 4.33 1.62 -7.29%
14:00 Erdi Kelen Finished 3-0 17 2 11.25 100 66.98%
14:00 Balatonfuredi Gyori ETO II Finished 2-1 9 3.016 3.79 2.13 -6.09%
14:00 Tatabanya Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 0-0 12 4.95 4 7.25 69.51%
14:00 Egri FC Karcag SE 17 2.812 100 100 166.23%
14:00 Penzugyor SE Senyo Carnifex 9 1.65 4.25 4.62 -5.46%
14:00 Kisvarda FC II Diosgyori VTK II 17 1.5 100 100 45.63%
14:00 Cegledi VSE Ujpest FC II Finished 2-1 12 3.46 8 80 134.46%
14:00 Budapesti VSC Jaszberenyi 11 1.12 21 46 3.93%
14:00 Kecskemeti TE II Szolnoki Mav 10 3 3.82 2.13 -6.07%
14:00 Dunaujvaros-Palhalma ASE Szekszardi 15 1.45 100 100 40.91%
14:00 FC Tiszaujvaros Tiszafured VSE 13 11.5 7.5 2.332 54.06%
14:00 Teskand Zsámbéki SK Finished 5-1 15 1.9 11.5 80 59.80%
14:00 Komaromi Zalaegerszeg TE II Finished 7-0 7 2.035 3.82 3.03 -7.68%
14:00 Hajduszoboszloi SE BKV Elore Finished 1-1 11 7 3.74 9.5 93.99%
14:00 Monori Ivancsa 5 20 10 1.09 -6.32%
14:00 Budapest Honved II Dabas 5 2.28 3.6 2.65 -8.57%
14:00 MTK Budapest II Mako FC 5 1.74 3.8 3.94 -8.40%
14:00 Fuzesgyarmati Putnok VSE 5 2.316 3.35 2.798 -8.06%
14:00 Bekescsaba II Debrecin VSC II 5 2.938 3.6 2.12 -8.24%
14:00 Debreceni EAC Korosladany 12 1.8 11.75 80 53.10%
14:00 Ferencvarosi II ESMTK Budapest 5 2.765 3.62 2.19 -8.64%
16:00 Bicskei Csornai SE Finished 2-2 11 1.7 4.34 4.92 -2.14%
09:00 Techno Aryan East Bengal FC 4 4.58 4.17 1.64 -6.36%
17:30 TUS Bovinghausen     BSV Schuren Finished 6-5 7 1.27 6.26 7.97 -6.77%
23:00 Chattanooga FC     Albion SC Pros 1 1.92 3.25 3.7 -8.99%
18:00 Crystal Palace U21     Paris Saint Germain U21 Finished 7-3 1 1.9 3.75 3.1 -10.36%
00:00 Jamaica     Argentina Finished 0-3 25 100 100 1.08 5.72%
00:00 Peru     El Salvador Finished 4-1 26 1.36 7 40 10.72%
01:00 Honduras     Guatemala Finished 2-1 26 5.75 3.4 10.5 77.54%
02:00 Mexico     Colombia Finished 2-3 26 70 8.5 2.48 86.86%
02:00 Paraguay U20     USA U20 Finished 0-2 22 3.6 3.66 2.1 -2.65%
18:00 Crystal Palace U23     Paris Saint-Germain U23
12:30 Pars Janoobi Van Pars Isfahan Finished 2-1 11 1.93 3 4.22 -8.13%
12:45 Shahrdari Astara Choka Talesh Finished 1-1 11 2.292 3 3.34 -6.46%
13:30 Mes Shahre Babak Saipa Karadj Finished 0-0 22 2.23 3.125 5.4 4.86%
13:30 FC Darya Babol Bahman Shiraz Finished 1-1 18 3.09 2.7 3.48 1.90%
13:45 Khosheh Talaei Shahr Khodrou Finished 1-0 10 1.25 6.2 9.2 -6.54%
13:45 Fajr Sepasi Shams Azar Qazvin Finished 1-0 11 3.08 3.2 2.285 -6.96%
14:00 Kheybar Khorramabad Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 1-1 17 2.725 2.95 4.54 7.97%
14:00 Shahrdari Hamedan Khalij Fars Finished 1-0 11 2.34 3.115 2.928 -8.25%
14:30 Esteghlal Mollasani Naghsh Jahan Finished 1-1 20 1.782 3.4 6.9 -0.02%
Italy ‐ Serie D
12:30 Nocerina Lavello Finished 0-1 23 1.71 3.75 5.55 -3.07%
13:00 Virtus Bergamo Ponte San Pietro Finished 2-3 22 2.32 3.45 3.61 0.21%
13:00 Adrense Franciacorta Caratese Finished 2-1 23 2 5.5 10 27.91%
13:00 Sammaurese Carpi Finished 1-0 19 4.1 4.65 45 107.82%
13:00 Ravenna Cavenago Finished 1-1 23 4.15 5.4 8.8 85.26%
13:00 ACD Nardo ASD Molfetta Finished 0-0 21 1.77 3.85 5.05 -2.22%
13:00 Cartigliano Este Finished 1-2 21 50 7.7 3.09 111.20%
13:00 Ligorna ASD Fossano Finished 1-0 23 2.29 9 60 77.16%
13:00 Sporting Trestina US Gavorrano Finished 2-1 16 4.1 3.4 2.41 4.94%
13:00 Montegiorgio Chieti Finished 1-0 13 2.33 3.18 3.44 -3.32%
13:00 Ssd Real Calepina FC Villa D'Alme Finished 0-0 17 3.2 3.14 2.885 2.29%
13:00 Vastogirardi Calcio ASD Pineto Finished 0-0 16 3.02 3.17 2.6 -3.03%
13:00 Casale Borgosesia Finished 3-1 23 1.61 32 80 50.41%
13:00 Montespaccato Citta Di Castello Finished 1-0 11 2.6 3.17 2.8 -5.41%
13:00 AC Bra ACD Asti Calcio Finished 0-0 23 2.36 3.05 3.4 -4.37%
13:00 Real Querceta Correggese Finished 1-0 21 2.3 3.3 3.24 -4.44%
13:00 Pianese Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 2-1 21 2 3.38 3.75 -5.88%
13:00 Citta di Sant Agata Aversa Normanna Finished 1-2 19 2.22 3.36 3.64 -2.23%
13:00 Paterno Calcio Santa Maria Cilento Finished 2-1 13 2.26 3.34 2.965 -7.33%
13:00 Cittanovese Sancataldese Finished 0-1 21 58 6.25 4.26 142.73%
13:00 Matese Tolentino Finished 1-3 20 2.42 3.22 3.22 -3.32%
13:00 Calvina Breno Finished 1-0 21 2.09 3.38 4 -2.37%
13:00 Campodarsego AC Mestre Finished 2-1 21 2.15 9 60 68.66%
13:00 Montebelluna Vigontiona Calcio Finished 3-3 23 8 3.55 3.2 39.05%
13:00 Sestri Levante ASD Chisola Calcio Finished 1-1 23 1.71 3.75 5.2 -4.19%
13:00 Legnano Pinerolo Finished 3-0 23 1.84 11 35 50.84%
13:00 Alcione Caronnese Finished 4-0 22 2.3 11.75 100 88.72%
13:00 Virtus Bolzano AC Dolomiti Bellunesi Finished 4-2 23 2.61 3.2 2.7 -6.19%
13:00 Afragolese 1944 Martina Finished 3-0 20 1.8 74 100 72.69%
13:00 Termoli Porto d'Ascoli Finished 1-1 15 3.188 3.25 2.15 -7.96%
13:00 AC Aglianese Crema Finished 3-0 22 2.272 11.5 100 86.19%
13:00 Scandicci Forli Finished 1-2 22 80 7 2.085 57.49%
13:00 Lupa Roma Vis Artena Finished 1-0 19 5.1 3.3 8 60.23%
13:00 Citta di Fasano Felice Gladiator Finished 1-0 19 2.29 6.25 78 64.07%
13:00 Vibonese Licata Finished 2-1 21 2.05 7 80 55.48%
13:00 Atletico Puteolana Cavese Finished 0-3 22 100 11.25 2.05 70.45%
13:00 Ponsacco Grosseto Finished 0-3 20 100 12 4 191.26%
13:00 ASD Sona Lumezzane Finished 0-2 22 2.79 3.3 2.9 -0.62%
13:00 Gozzano USD Castellanzese Finished 1-0 16 2.09 6.5 80 55.08%
13:00 Stresa USD Pont Donnaz Finished 0-1 13 80 7.25 2.93 103.36%
13:00 Paganese Angri Finished 3-2 12 3.4 3.46 9 44.04%
13:00 ASD Clodiense Montecchio Maggiore Finished 3-2 6 1.51 3.85 5.6 -9.14%
13:00 Fezzanese Derthona Finished 2-1 5 2.62 3.17 2.42 -9.94%
13:00 Casatese Varese Finished 0-0 6 2.07 3.2 3.3 -8.98%
13:00 Giana Erminio Pistoiese Finished 1-1 6 1.75 3.5 4.45 -7.57%
13:00 US Mariglianese ASD Marina Di Ragusa Finished 0-2 4 2.29 2.8 2.9 -12.18%
13:00 GS Bagnolese ASD ASD Salsomaggiore Calcio Finished 1-0 6 2.35 2.9 3.2 -7.65%
13:00 Lentigione Riccione Finished 2-3 6 2.1 3.4 3.2 -7.65%
13:00 Cassino Casertana Finished 3-1 6 2.09 3 3.45 -9.23%
13:00 Asd Sant Angelo Prato Finished 1-1 6 4.55 3.45 1.76 -7.22%
13:00 ASD Canicattì Acireale Finished 2-0 4 3.75 2.9 1.9 -12.11%
13:00 ASD Tau Calcio Altopascio Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 0-3 6 3.95 3.3 1.85 -8.82%
13:00 AS Ostia Mare Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 1-1 6 2.46 3.15 2.65 -9.20%
13:30 Barletta FC Francavilla Finished 1-0 20 2.52 6 70 73.08%
13:30 Brindisi SSD Casarano Finished 1-1 23 2.55 3.125 6 13.79%
14:00 Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Finished 1-2 22 3.4 3.3 2.375 -1.79%
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano Trastevere Finished 3-2 23 2.76 7 80 93.17%
16:30 Sambenedettese San Nicolo Finished 1-1 23 3.6 4.88 15.25 82.39%
18:30 USD 1913 Seregno Brusaporto Finished 0-0 23 7.5 3.59 9.25 92.31%
18:30 Catania San Luca Calcio Finished 2-1 19 1.3 6.06 12 -1.73%
13:00 Al-Jalil EL Alia (JOR) Finished 4-0 18 1.484 21 50 34.87%
11:00 Malisheva Ballkani 11 80 8.5 2.6 94.26%
17:00 FC Prishtina FC Drita Gjilan Finished 0-0 10 5.75 3.56 3.2 30.33%
13:00 Kuala Lumpur FA Sarawak FA Finished 5-0 25 1.58 19 45 41.29%
00:05 Tlaxcala Pumas de Tabasco Finished 1-0 21 20 3.3 15 138.27%
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora Correcaminos UAT Finished 2-1 21 6.2 4.5 12 114.20%
22:00 Celaya Atlante Finished 2-1 21 37 5.5 3.25 93.60%
17:00 Canoneros Marina Chilpancingo 19 60 8.5 2.46 84.91%
21:00 Tritones Vallarta MFC Los Cabos United Full Time 1-1 13 8.5 3.3 5.3 64.11%
21:00 Venados Leviatan FC 15 1.27 5.4 17 -3.05%
21:00 Escorpiones Cuernavaca Sporting Canamy 18 25 4.7 2.95 68.99%
21:00 CD Uruapan Azores De Hidalgo 17 1.09 27 70 3.23%
21:00 Tuzos UAZ Mineros Fresnillo Full Time 3-3 20 4.3 3.9 6.2 53.78%
21:00 Ciervos FC Atletico Angelopolis Full Time 6-3 15 2.47 4.2 16 41.75%
22:00 Estudiantes Tecos Leones Negros II Full Time 0-3 18 45 12 2.59 103.39%
22:00 Loros Universidad Colima Correcaminos II Full Time 4-2 16 1.93 12 37 59.11%
14:00 Tigres UANL U20 Club Tijuana U20 Finished 3-0 17 1.62 4 4.84 -6.88%
14:00 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Monterrey U20 Finished 3-0 19 2 3.94 3.9 -1.01%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
16:00 Tromsdalen Bryne Finished 0-1 25 4 4.11 1.95 -0.61%
00:00 Atletico Chiriqui II CD Universitario II 8 5.3 3.4 7.5 62.30%
01:00 Panama City FC Costa del Este II 8 2.39 6.5 35 66.44%
02:00 Udelas FC SD Atletico Nacional 11 50 21 2.85 138.95%
21:00 UMECIT Sporting San Miguelito II 11 1.98 12 35 62.09%
23:00 San Martin FC Alianza Panama II 11 22 10 1.94 51.30%
23:00 Azuero Mario Mendez FC 4 2.29 3.34 3.032 -6.18%
01:30 San Francisco FC CD Universitario 23 8 3.39 9.5 90.39%
21:00 Veraguas CD Independiente Chorrera Finished 2-0 23 5.89 8.75 80 237.19%
23:15 Costa del Este Tauro FC Finished 0-2 20 3.32 3 3.1 4.48%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
20:30 Nacional Asuncion Tacuary Finished 2-0 26 1.93 100 100 85.83%
23:00 Libertad Asuncion Guarani Asuncion Finished (pen.) 4-5 22 1.95 4.2 6 8.98%
18:15 AD Cantolao FC Carlos Stein Finished 3-2 24 2.02 5 25 36.05%
20:30 Sport Huancayo Deportivo Municipal Finished 2-1 26 1.39 17 100 26.86%
08:00 Maharlika Manila FC Mendiola FC Finished 3-0 15 1.12 10 100 -0.28%
17:10 Polonia Warsaw Kalisz 1925 Finished 3-2 26 2 7.5 80 54.84%
Romania ‐ Cup
13:00 Foresta Suceava UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 0-1 25 18 10.4 1.19 0.80%
13:00 Jiul Petrosani Oţelul Galaţi Finished (pen.) 2-5 25 6.75 4.6 1.6 0.96%
13:30 Gloria Bistrita Unirea Slobozia Finished 0-0 23 6 4.333 1.65 -0.35%
13:30 CS Ocna Mures FC Olt Slatina Finished 3-0 23 2.78 13 37 115.67%
13:30 CSM Resita Mioveni Finished 0-4 25 4.66 3.89 1.9 0.20%
15:45 Viitorul Selimbar Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 0-4 25 40 6.7 2.13 55.34%
18:30 Afumati Rapid Bucharest Finished 0-3 23 70 32 1.15 9.28%
Russia ‐ Cup
12:00 Ural Ekaterinburg Torpedo Moscow Finished 1-0 18 1.87 6.25 80 41.39%
14:30 Khimki Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 0-5 18 80 8 2.24 71.25%
14:30 Gazovik Orenburg Dynamo Moscow Finished (pen.) 6-5 18 80 6.25 2.15 56.83%
17:00 FC Krasnodar Volga Olimpiyets Finished 2-0 18 3.95 4.3 9.75 69.99%
17:00 CSKA Moscow FC Sochi Finished 2-1 18 2.26 6 80 60.86%
Scotland ‐ Cup
19:00 Keith Inverurie Loco Works Postponed
Serbia ‐ Cup
13:00 Radnicki Sremska Partizan Belgrade Finished (pen.) 3-1 22 80 13 1.1029 0.39%
13:00 Jedinstvo UB Rad Belgrade Finished 2-0 22 1.9 27 80 73.66%
13:00 Rad Belgrade FK Vrsac Finished 1-1 22 8.5 3.3 11 95.47%
13:00 FK IMT Beograd Loznica Finished 1-0 21 1.27 14 80 14.77%
13:00 FK Kabel Novi Sad Metalac GM Finished 0-1 24 45 6.2 2.4 66.62%
15:00 Trayal Krusevac Indija Finished 1-1 19 11 3.05 3.8 46.64%
15:00 Zlatibor Cajetina Radnicki Sremska Postponed
13:30 MFK Dukla Banska Women GFC Regionalna Akademia Women Finished 4-1 13 1.55 5.5 5 -2.63%
13:30 MFK Ruzomberok Women Union Nove Zamky Women Finished 5-1 7 1.35 8.5 80 14.83%
13:30 Spartak Trnava Women SKF Zilina Women Finished 5-0 7 1.2 6 10 -9.09%
13:30 FK Podkonice Druzstevnik Velke Ludince Finished 3-1 8 2.875 3.36 2.4 -5.85%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
13:30 Galanta Puchov Finished 0-6 24 80 8.75 1.62 34.40%
13:30 Trencianske Stankovce Spartak Trnava Finished 0-6
13:30 Fuzinar Aluminij Finished 0-1 24 80 12 1.57 36.47%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
14:00 NK Skofja Loka Triglav Kranj Finished 0-6 13 45 17 1.74 52.50%
16:00 NK Celje Dravinja Finished 5-0 9 1.03 21 70 -3.17%
17:00 Club Bizkerre Women Alhama CF Women 5 18 8 1.152 -4.64%
15:00 Marbella FC Betis de Hadu Finished 11-0 16 1.05 68 100 2.35%
17:00 CD Huarte Terrassa FC Finished 0-3 22 3.86 3.45 2.017 -4.28%
17:30 Real Union Naxara Finished 1-0 24 1.47 8.75 100 24.29%
17:45 Izarra Atlético Monzon Finished 2-0 21 1.61 4.23 7.25 0.46%
18:00 Panaderia Somozas Finished 1-0 23 3.75 3.32 3.9 21.32%
18:00 UD Alzira SD Formentera Finished 2-0 23 2.55 100 100 142.63%
18:00 Bergantinos Zamora CF Finished (after ET) 2-3 22 2.51 3.23 2.97 -4.28%
18:00 Anguiano Illueca Finished 0-1 23 100 8 2.22 70.81%
18:00 Real Aviles RSD Alcala Finished (pen.) 5-6 22 1.65 5.13 12 13.08%
18:30 Puente Genil San Roque Lepe Finished 0-1 23 4.1 3.55 2.3 4.13%
18:30 CF Trujillo UD Melilla Finished 0-0 20 10.75 3.43 8.75 100.46%
18:30 Villarrubia CF Illescas Finished 2-0 23 2.34 100 100 123.54%
18:30 Xerez CD Moralo Finished 0-2 21 100 41 3.9 243.88%
18:30 Arenteiro CD Naval Reinosa Finished (after ET) 3-1 17 1.45 4.53 8.5 -2.73%
18:00 Deportivo La Coruna CF Talavera Finished 3-2 26 1.28 9.5 91 11.42%
13:00 Brommapojkarna U21 IFK Goteborg U21 Finished 3-0
13:00 Osters IF U21 Halmstads BK U21 Finished 3-1
13:00 Varbergs Bois U21 Djurgardens IF U21 Finished 7-0
15:00 Elfsborg U21 Helsingborg U21 Finished 3-1 4 1.33 4.8 7.6 -8.41%
17:30 FC Breitenrain Juventus Zurich Finished 1-0 17 1.37 5.65 7.5 -3.87%
17:30 SC Kriens FC Zurich II Postponed 10 2.14 3.8 2.868 -7.33%
18:00 St Gallen II FC Rapperswil-Jona Finished 2-2 18 3.92 4.2 1.81 -4.37%
08:30 Donmueang FC Hallelujah FC
08:30 Muangmin United See Kwae City 2 80 8.5 1.16 0.78%
08:30 Kasetsart Ayutthaya FC
08:30 Moonlight FC TK Academy FC 5 4.35 8.75 80 180.37%
11:30 BEC Tero Sasana Port FC Finished 2-2 14 3.72 3.55 2.05 -3.69%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:00 Kastamonuspor Nevsehirspor Genclik Finished (pen.) 5-4 24 5.75 3.9 9.5 86.71%
11:00 Pazarspor Mazidagi Fosfatspor Finished 1-0 20 1.63 4.14 5.5 -3.56%
11:30 Kirsehir Belediyespor Kilis Belediyespor Finished (after ET) 2-1 22 1.7 4.2 6 0.71%
11:30 1922 Konyaspor Karakopru Finished 1-2 24 7 4.55 4.45 70.25%
11:30 Ankara Demirspor Karaman Belediyespor Finished 0-2 25 100 43 5.2 343.33%
11:30 Etimesgut Yalova Kadikoy Finished 3-1 24 2.03 11.5 80 68.90%
11:30 Nigde Belediyespor Yomraspor Finished 2-1 24 2.25 10 80 79.55%
11:30 Serik Belediyespor Kelkit Bld Finished 1-0 25 1.7 7.25 100 35.84%
12:00 Kirklarelispor Siirt Ozel Finished 5-0 23 2.72 54 100 152.42%
12:00 Ergene Velimese Spor Elazig Belediyespor Finished 0-1 22 2.54 3.37 3.62 3.45%
12:00 Kusadasispor Bulvarspor Finished 0-1 22 25 4.25 4.7 104.89%
12:00 Nazillispor Belediyespor Sile Yildizspor Finished 2-1 25 1.69 68 100 62.23%
12:00 Sariyer Tepecikspor AS Finished 3-0 25 1.68 6.25 76 30.14%
12:00 Usak Sportif Genclikspor Arguvanspor Finished 2-1 23 2.95 6.2 12 71.35%
12:00 Catalcas Spor Sapanca Gençlikspor Finished (after ET) 2-3 22 5.5 3.46 10 75.18%
14:30 Sanliurfaspor Karsiyaka Finished 4-2 23 1.68 11.75 80 44.33%
17:00 Bursaspor Boyabat Spor Finished 0-1 20 24 5.3 10.25 204.96%
13:00 Slavia Prague Women     Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 0-0 26 4.6 3.8 8.75 68.11%
14:00 KF Vllaznia Shkoder Women     Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv Women Finished 2-1 19 3.98 4.1 28 88.37%
16:00 FC Rosengard Women     Brann Women Finished 3-1 25 1.7 9 80 40.48%
16:45 BK Hacken Women     Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 0-2 22 80 8.75 1.3 11.61%
17:00 Ajax Amsterdam Women     Arsenal Women Finished 0-1 26 58 6 1.55 20.62%
17:15 St Polten-Spratzern Women     KuPS Palloseura Women Finished (after ET) 2-2 26 14.25 4.56 4.5 95.43%
17:30 Zurich Women     ZNK SFK 2000 Women Finished 3-0
18:00 Real Madrid Women     Rosenborg BK Kvinner Women Finished 2-1 21 1.06 17.25 80 -1.37%
18:30 Juventus Women     Koge Women Finished 2-0 26 1.25 8.5 80 7.51%
18:30 Benfica Women     Glasgow Rangers Women Finished (after ET) 2-1 26 2.6 6.4 12 60.21%
18:30 Coleraine FC U19     FK Pobeda AD Prilep U19 Finished 3-2 21 2.3 4.2 3.08 0.25%
02:00 Seattle Sounders FC Cincinnati Finished 1-1 26 30 3.75 20 185.71%
02:00 Las Vegas Lights Monterey Bay Fc Finished 4-0 24 2.39 11.5 100 94.04%
23:30 Atlanta United II Indy Eleven Finished 0-1 26 3.52 3.85 2.5 5.95%
23:30 Carolina RailHawks Central Valley Fuego Finished 2-1 23 2.75 3.6 2.79 0.02%
Uruguay ‐ Cup
23:30 Defensor Sporting CA River Plate Finished 2-0 22 2.27 3.44 5.2 8.28%
23:30 Penarol Montevideo CA Boston River Finished (pen.) 4-3 25 1.87 3.78 5.1 0.46%
19:00 Deportivo Petare Academia Anzoategui FC 17 50 19 3.8 197.81%
21:30 Atletico La Cruz Angostura 8 2.25 3.05 3.28 -7.17%
09:30 Cong Anh Nhan Dan Phu Dong 23 12 6.3 15.25 225.06%
10:00 Binh Phuoc Dak Lak FC 23 2.74 6.5 40 83.89%
10:00 Nhs Quang Nam Sanna Khanh Hoa 12 2.302 2.86 3.46 -6.81%
11:00 XSKT Can Tho Pho Hien 20 5.3 3.3 2.16 4.75%
Data from Oct 06, 2022, 13:53
6.2585649490356
Disable AdBlockPlus