• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 07, 2022

Oct 07, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Erzeni Egnatia Rrogozhine Finished 0-0 5 1.833 3.25 3.88 -9.99%
13:00 KF Tirana KF Laci Finished 3-3 10 1.91 5.75 80 40.85%
15:45 KF Vllaznia Shkoder Partizani Tirana Finished 1-2 10 7.5 3.165 5.75 60.46%
14:30 Magra RC Arbaa Finished 0-0 24 10 3.25 15 110.81%
09:00 MC El Eulma U21 USM Annaba U21 8 2.41 3.37 3.06 -3.70%
09:00 JSM Skikda U21 NRB Teleghma U21 9 5 4.25 1.6 -5.69%
09:00 US Chaouia U21 CA Batna U21 9 2.87 3.14 2.48 -6.55%
09:00 As Khroub U21 CS Constantine U21 8 2.87 3.25 2.55 -4.61%
09:00 E Sour Ghozlane U21 US Souf U21 9 2.9 3.46 2.31 -6.26%
09:00 IB Khemis El Khechna U21 JS Bordj Menaiel U21 6 4.2 4.16 1.73 -5.35%
09:00 Hamra Annaba U21 Ain M'lila U21 2 2.05 3.2 3.35 -8.99%
14:30 ASO Chlef U21 JS Saoura U21 14 3.5 4.5 24 81.95%
14:30 USM Khenchela U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 4-1 16 1.9 8.5 80 52.33%
14:30 MC El Bayadh U21 AB Chelghoum Laid U21 Finished 2-0 12 1.81 5.6 20 28.03%
14:00 As Khroub MO Constantine Finished 1-0 21 2.71 8 50 94.55%
14:00 JSM Skikda Telaghema Finished 2-1 22 4.7 7.7 50 175.76%
14:00 IBKEK JS Bordj Menaiel Finished 0-0 21 8.5 3 5.2 55.45%
14:00 MC El Eulma USM Annaba Finished 2-1 21 2.15 7.2 50 60.26%
14:00 El Ghozlane Souf US Finished 0-0 20 5.3 3.6 14 85.91%
14:00 US Chaouia CA Batna Finished 0-0 21 7.5 3.15 7.7 72.22%
14:00 USM Annaba Ain M'lila Finished 0-0 19 4.3 3.35 11 60.78%
14:00 IRB Ouargla El Harrach Finished 1-1 13 2.35 2.95 4.74 2.51%
00:30 Gimnasia La Plata Boca Juniors 26 3.5 2.91 3.2 6.17%
14:00 Atletico Mitre Alvarado Finished 0-0 26 10 3.17 21 115.95%
08:45 Melbourne City Western United FC Finished 2-1 23 2.05 145 150 99.45%
16:10 Kapfenberger SV Rapid Vienna II Finished 0-2 26 26 5 2.02 36.33%
16:10 Austria Wien II Grazer AK Finished 1-1 26 6.33 3.94 3.14 36.94%
16:10 SKU Amstetten Lafnitz Finished 0-1 26 9 3.65 8 96.05%
16:10 SK Vorwarts Steyr SKN St Polten Finished 0-1 26 41 6 1.95 42.07%
18:30 Dornbirn Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 2-5 26 101 13 1.445 28.39%
16:00 SC Mannsworth Simmeringer SC
17:00 ASV Siegendorf Stripfing-Weiden Finished 0-2 19 80 8.75 1.31 12.34%
17:00 Bruck-Leitha FCM Traiskirchen Finished 2-2 17 6.25 3.91 5.25 64.95%
17:00 SC Mannsdorf SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 1-0 18 1.85 5.25 54 33.42%
17:00 Treibach SV Ried II Finished 1-2 18 80 9 2.3 79.09%
17:00 Allerheiligen SAK Klagenfurt Finished 1-0 19 1.5 8.5 80 25.50%
17:00 Gleichenberg Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 3-0 19 1.264 6.35 9.8 -4.82%
17:00 SC Schwaz Kundl Finished 2-0 19 1.23 7.75 14.6 -1.04%
17:00 Leoben Deutschlandsberger SC Finished 4-0 18 1.37 5.85 8.5 -1.82%
17:00 LASK Linz II SC Kalsdorf Finished 0-0 16 1.25 7.5 14 -0.47%
17:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 Wolfsberger AC II Finished 1-1 14 2.6 3.72 2.424 -6.19%
17:00 TSV St. Johann Kuchl Finished 1-0 3 1.62 3.8 4 -11.54%
17:00 SV Schwechat SV Wienerberger
17:30 AS Koma Elektra SR Fach-Donaufeld Finished 5-0 18 1.62 4.34 5 -4.55%
17:30 Worgl SV Hall Finished 2-2 17 1.36 5.25 7.5 -5.58%
18:00 Kremser SC Wiener SK AXA Finished 1-1 19 14.75 4.45 4.2 88.46%
13:30 Zira Keshla FK Finished 1-0 21 1.85 3.7 5.97 2.22%
16:00 Dinamo Brest Dnepr Mogilev Finished 4-0 20 1.6 8 51 29.94%
18:00 Anderlecht U21 Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 3-1 25 2.06 5.75 31 44.59%
18:00 Dender Waasland Beveren Finished 0-3 24 101 13 2.29 91.02%
18:45 Royal Antwerp Sint-Truidense Finished 2-0 26 1.95 16 120 71.33%
12:00 Druk Lhayul FC Paro Rinpung FC Finished 2-0 4 1.02 13 45 -7.37%
19:00 CD Nueva Cliza Destroyers 5 1.85 3.75 3.57 -8.03%
00:30 Universitario Sucre Independiente Petrolero Finished 2-1 25 6.75 4.1 9.5 101.08%
19:00 Atletico Palmaflor Bolivar Finished 1-1 24 13.75 3.82 6 99.53%
13:00 Igman Konjic Velez Mostar Finished 0-1 23 100 9 2.67 101.76%
17:30 Coimbra EC Araxa EC MG Finished 0-0 4 2.79 2.864 2.468 -10.13%
22:30 Novo Esporte Ipatinga North Esporte 4 2.052 3.26 3.2 -9.63%
13:00 Betim FC MG U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 2-1 7 3.95 3.45 1.95 -5.29%
18:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Uberlandia U20 Finished 1-0 13 1.18 9 80 2.98%
18:00 Sabugy FC PB Picuiense 4 3.74 3.58 2 -4.46%
18:00 Boavista RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 0-4 6 17 8.08 1.144 -5.37%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 Criciuma Nautico Capibaribe Finished 2-1 26 1.6154 11 91 38.71%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 PFC Hebar Lokomotiv Sofia Finished 3-2 26 4.68 13 140 235.86%
17:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 0-0 26 5.3 3.3 8.5 64.11%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
13:00 Vitosha Bistrica Maritza Plovdiv Finished 3-1 18 2.65 3.65 3.5 6.72%
16:00 Vitesse Burkina Faso Real Du Faso Finished 2-1 4 2.4 3 3.152 -6.30%
16:00 AS Police Ouagadougou RC Bobo Dioulasso Finished 0-0 4 2.18 2.91 3.74 -6.52%
13:00 Magara Young Boys Aigle Noir Makamba FC Finished 1-1 11 7.1 3.82 1.5 -6.48%
22:00 Huachipato Coquimbo Unido Finished 0-1 24 101 6.5 4.5 159.09%
01:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin Independiente Medellin Finished 3-2 26 2.15 16 120 86.58%
21:00 Envigado Patriotas FC Finished 3-2 24 2.62 20 50 121.40%
19:00 Municipal Santa Ana AD Turrialba Finished 2-0 19 1.38 35 80 30.60%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Sibenik Finished 1-1 26 1.81 7.5 101 43.74%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:00 Kustosija NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 1-0 21 2.51 6.25 80 75.16%
13:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Orijent 1919 Finished 1-2 22 6.5 3 8.25 64.37%
16:00 APOEL Nicosia Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 0-0 24 3.85 6 17.75 107.15%
16:00 Omonia Aradippou Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 2-2 19 28 4.2 5.85 124.85%
13:30 Viktoria Otrokovice Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 1-4 19 80 10 1.61 36.31%
16:00 FC Hlucin Vitkovice Finished 2-0 20 1.15 9.5 80 1.28%
16:00 Vysocina Jihlava FK Prostejov Finished 1-1 26 6.25 3.95 8 85.82%
16:30 Fremad Amager Hvidovre Finished 1-4 26 251 13 1.88 63.18%
16:30 FC Fredericia Nykoebing FC Finished 0-1 25 14 5.5 6.7 148.45%
17:00 Lyngby BK Viborg FF Finished 1-1 25 4.33 3.79 2.5 11.76%
Ecuador ‐ Cup
20:00 El Nacional Quito Independiente del Valle Finished 0-2 23 80 27 1.97 79.48%
00:00 America de Quito Olmedo Rioramba Finished 1-0 25 2.28 5.67 61 58.39%
19:00 Queens Park Rangers Reading Finished 2-1 25 2.08 12 100 74.18%
12:00 Barnsley U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Finished 1-2 21 50 6.2 11 267.38%
10:00 Hadiya Hossana FC Sidama Coffee SC Finished 4-1 21 3.32 5.4 32 93.18%
13:00 Adama City FC Defence Force SC Finished 2-0 20 3.14 4.6 25 73.65%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:00 Lyon Toulouse Finished 1-1 26 3.9 5.4 19.25 102.62%
15:00 Dila Gori Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 2-1 23 2.15 3.3 4.14 -0.96%
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Batumi Finished 1-0 23 2.2 3.9 22 32.20%
18:30 TSG Hoffenheim Werder Bremen Finished 1-2 26 100 8.5 3.8 155.88%
16:30 Jahn Regensburg Greuther Furth Finished 2-2 26 9 3.55 8.5 95.91%
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld Karlsruher Finished 1-2 26 101 7.5 2.5 84.08%
17:00 SC Verl Viktoria Koln Finished 2-2 26 4.25 3.6 6.5 49.94%
17:00 FC Nottingen FSV Hollenbach Finished 2-1 14 1.96 4.1 3.3 -5.40%
16:30 DJK Ammerthal Feucht Finished 3-3 19 1.96 4.26 3.7 -1.50%
17:00 Kornburg Eintracht Bamberg Finished 0-2 16 5.75 4.46 1.5 -6.09%
17:00 SC Eltersdorf ATSV Erlangen Finished 2-2 20 2.85 4.5 7 39.67%
17:30 VfB Hallbergmoos TSV 1860 Rosenheim Finished 0-0 22 4.9 4.35 5.25 60.14%
17:30 Fuchse Berlin Spandauer Kickers 4 1.315 4.98 6.75 -9.86%
17:00 Suderelbe Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Finished 4-1 20 1.89 4.33 3.78 -2.40%
17:30 Victoria Hamburg Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 5-0 21 1.33 11.5 100 17.81%
17:30 Wandsbeker Concordia Altona 93 Finished 1-1 21 5.25 4.7 5.25 68.43%
18:00 Hamburger SV III USC Paloma Finished 0-2 19 100 100 1.53 48.46%
18:15 Eimsbuetteler TV Osdorf Finished 3-0 19 1.16 9.5 16.36 -2.77%
17:30 Dynamo Schwerin MSV Pampow Finished 2-0 12 2.35 3.98 2.504 -7.08%
17:30 Staaken FSV Union Furstenwalde Finished 2-3 21 5.25 4 6.5 68.26%
17:30 SSVg Velbert Meerbusch Finished 4-1 21 1.62 11.25 100 39.63%
17:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 4-0 21 1.82 11.5 100 54.70%
17:45 TVD Velbert Kleve Finished 3-1 21 1.78 11.75 100 52.23%
17:00 Auersmacher Hertha Wiesbach Finished 1-1 18 2.15 4.2 2.814 -5.53%
17:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg TSV Rain am Lech Finished 1-1 25 1.52 5.2 11 6.26%
17:00 Schweinfurt Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 0-1 24 2.21 3.62 3.25 -3.51%
17:00 TSV Buchbach Spvgg Ansbach Finished 4-2 25 2.302 3.8 2.93 -3.74%
17:00 FV Illertissen VfB Eichstatt Finished 3-1 25 2.2 13 201 86.41%
17:00 Augsburg II FC Pipinsried Finished 4-0 25 2.11 32 70 92.50%
17:30 Blau Weis Lohne SSV Jeddeloh Finished 3-2 25 2.82 3.8 2.6 -0.24%
17:00 VSG Altglienicke Chemnitzer FC Finished 3-3 25 4.2 3.95 6.25 53.55%
17:00 Chemie Leipzig Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 1-0 25 3.8 3.76 2.4 5.73%
17:00 TSG Balingen TSV Steinbach Finished 2-3 25 3.78 3.73 2 -3.16%
17:00 Kickers Offenbach Astoria Walldorf Finished 3-0 25 1.47 100 100 42.80%
17:00 Fortuna Koln FC Duren Finished 3-2 24 2.67 3.82 6.5 26.56%
17:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen SV Rodinghausen Finished 1-1 23 5 3.98 12 87.06%
18:45 Glacis United FC Mons Calpe Finished 1-0 18 2.4 4.1 2.9 -0.54%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:00 MOL Vidi Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 1-1 26 1.85 5.75 71 37.26%
18:05 Ujpest Kecskemeti TE Finished 1-2 26 36 10 4.25 175.43%
14:00 Kerala Blasters East Bengal FC Finished 3-1 26 1.772 100 100 71.14%
10:00 Zambia U20     Mauritius U20 8 1.07 14.5 36 -3.04%
13:30 Swaziland U20     Botswana U20 Finished 2-1 12 2.55 3.12 2.952 -4.89%
14:00 Kiyovu     Mukura Finished 1-0 12 2.1 6.5 92 56.03%
12:00 Uruguay U20 Women     Colombia U20 Women Finished 2-0 10 4.15 4.45 34 101.98%
14:15 Venezuela U20 Women     Chile U20 Women Finished 3-0 11 2.05 9 80 63.55%
16:00 Czech Republic Women     Hungary Women Finished 3-3 25 1.62 4.3 6.08 -1.41%
17:00 Norway Women     Brazil Women Finished 1-4 24 80 8.75 2 59.54%
18:30 Germany Women     France Women Finished 2-1 25 2.25 6 76 60.19%
18:30 Spain Women     Sweden Women Finished 1-1 25 5.5 3.45 6.25 58.31%
19:00 England Women     USA Women Finished 2-1 25 2.4 4.1 22 41.64%
13:30 Esteghlal Tehran Foolad Khuzestan Finished 1-1 22 2.33 2.75 4.75 -0.33%
14:00 Malavan Bandar Anzali Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 2-1 8 2.75 2.9 2.95 -4.53%
14:30 Mes Rafsanjan Tractor Sazi Finished 1-0 20 2.872 2.55 4.33 2.96%
14:30 Mes Kerman Persepolis Pakdasht Finished 0-1 21 2.46 2.75 5.8 6.09%
15:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman Gol Gohar FC Finished 0-5 23 4.9 2.84 2.24 -0.26%
16:30 Sepahan Esfahan Persepolis Finished 0-0 23 3.61 2.65 3.05 1.81%
18:45 Cobh Ramblers Longford Town Finished 2-4 26 80 14 1.97 69.05%
18:45 Cork City Wexford Youths Finished 0-0 26 5 4.4 11 92.98%
18:45 Galway United Athlone Town Finished 1-2 26 35 7 14 311.76%
18:45 Waterford United Treaty United Finished 3-0 26 1.6 17 60 42.76%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin Drogheda United Finished 0-1 26 11 4.2 7.7 117.92%
18:45 Derry City Finn Harps Finished 3-0 25 1.28 20 50 17.47%
18:45 Dundalk St Patricks Athletic Finished 1-2 25 100 17 3.2 162.24%
18:45 UC Dublin Sligo Rovers Finished 0-2 26 50 20 2.05 79.27%
09:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Finished 2-0 13 2.3 27 80 106.48%
09:00 Maccabi Herzliya Ironi Modiin Finished 3-2 11 2.04 7 50 53.13%
09:45 Bney Eilat FC Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 7 2.35 3.175 3.2 -5.03%
10:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Hapoel Kfar Shalem Finished 0-2 14 80 30 3.44 197.15%
10:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam SC Dimona Finished 0-4 13 4 3.64 2.15 1.03%
10:30 Maccabi Tamra Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Finished 0-1 14 45 6.7 2.09 53.86%
10:30 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Hapoel Bueine Finished 2-3 14 4.4 3.6 6.2 50.07%
11:00 Maccabi Yavne Hapoel Herzliya Finished 1-1 14 6.7 3.43 5.9 63.86%
11:00 Ironi Kuseife Maccabi Shaaraim Finished 2-0 13 3.5 3.45 2.5 2.50%
11:00 MS Tzeirey Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Finished 0-0 14 4.1 3.38 10 56.31%
11:30 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Finished 4-0 11 2.45 27 70 117.63%
11:55 Holon Yaniv Shimshon Kafr Qasim Finished 3-3 13 1.8 6.5 40 36.17%
12:00 Hapoel Kaukab Sport Club Tira 14 5.8 3.6 6.2 63.54%
12:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Hapoel Qalansawe Finished 0-1 8 1.58 4.12 5.9 -4.32%
12:00 Nujeidat Ahmed Ihud Bnei Shfaram Finished 1-2 11 3.55 3.44 2.096 -4.72%
07:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Ashkelon Finished 8-4 11 1.056 30 79 0.71%
08:00 Maccabi Beer Sheva MS Shikun Hamizrach Finished 1-1 15 3.9 3.75 7.5 52.34%
08:15 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Bnei Baqa United Finished 2-1 13 3.7 4.2 22 80.56%
08:30 Faradis Abdelal Hapoel Bnei Musmus Finished 0-1 12 50 7.5 2.52 81.77%
08:40 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Maccabi Ahi Iksal Finished 0-3 11 80 25 4.75 280.19%
09:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Hapoel Ramat Israel Finished 1-0 15 1.52 6.5 80 21.32%
09:00 Beitar Ramat Gan SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Finished 2-2 12 4.2 3.6 8.75 58.69%
09:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono Hapoel Ganey Tikva 15 10 4.333 6.1 102.13%
09:15 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel MS Pardes Hana Karkur 7 1.86 3.55 4.35 -4.69%
09:30 Ahva Reineh Beitar Haifa Yaakov Postponed 9 4.1 3.45 2.14 -0.10%
10:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem Maccabi Ironi Sderot Finished 3-1 16 1.65 7 40 29.21%
12:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Finished 2-0 14 4.32 37 100 272.43%
13:00 FC Ashdod Kfar Kasem Finished 1-3 24 40 7 2.37 69.55%
13:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 0-1 23 30 5.1 3.2 84.53%
13:00 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 1-0 24 3 5.4 32 81.89%
13:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 0-0 24 11 3.18 7 82.40%
13:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 1-4 24 70 30 2.596 131.04%
13:00 Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Afula Finished 5-1 23 4.65 14 50 226.28%
13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 0-1 24 15 3.5 4.05 66.86%
13:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 1-0 24 1.85 6.7 45 40.45%
12:00 Atalanta U19 Cesena U19 Finished 5-2 24 1.7 11.5 80 45.41%
14:00 Hellas Verona U19 Torino U19 Finished 1-0 23 3.3 4.25 28 74.20%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Genoa Cagliari Finished 0-0 26 9.5 3.81 21 140.76%
14:00 Sahab SC Al Sareeh Finished 2-0 25 2.35 13 201 97.07%
17:30 Al Wihdat Amman Al Hussein Irbid Finished 0-1 25 8 3.6 31 129.87%
14:55 Al Fehaheel Al Tadamon Farwaniya Finished 2-0 25 2.25 25 80 101.23%
17:15 Al Jahra Al Naser Finished 1-2 23 4.1 3.2 3.8 22.02%
12:30 Shabab Al-Sahel Al Akha Ahly Finished 3-1 16 1.93 6 68 42.96%
16:00 Atmosfera Mazeikiai Garliava Finished 2-3 22 1.712 4.22 4.75 -3.06%
16:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda BFA Vilnius Finished 1-0 22 1.59 7 80 27.50%
17:00 Trakai II Ekranas Finished 0-2 23 2.37 3.8 2.95 -2.35%
11:30 Sabah Pulau Pinang Finished 4-1 25 1.378 11 60 20.01%
12:15 Melaka Terengganu Finished 2-4 25 80 27 1.88 71.98%
12:15 Petaling Jaya City Selangor FA Finished 0-1 25 40 6.5 2.04 49.47%
13:00 Pahang Johor Darul Takzim Finished 0-0 26 12 6 4.1 102.47%
18:00 Oratory Xewkija Finished 0-1
17:30 Paola Hibernians Zebbug Rangers Finished 1-0 20 1.22 8 81 4.49%
00:00 Tepatitlan Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 0-2 21 80 60 3.3 201.03%
22:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Pioneros de Cancun Finished 4-0 21 1.75 60 80 66.50%
17:00 Pachuca II Leviatan FC Finished 3-0 12 1.18 27 70 11.26%
21:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Yalmakan Finished 1-2 19 27 4.6 4.84 116.90%
17:00 Union Touarga SCC Mohammedia Finished 1-0 23 3.24 3.75 17 57.70%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
15:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sale USM Oujda Finished 4-0 11 2.2 100 100 110.73%
15:00 Racing de Casablanca Renaissance Zmamra Finished 0-0 16 2.86 3 2.6 -6.33%
18:00 ADO Den Haag FC Eindhoven Finished 1-0 26 2.4 6 51 65.85%
18:00 Dordrecht PEC Zwolle Finished 3-0 25 6.2 17 80 329.90%
18:00 Heracles Almelo De Graafschap Finished 3-2 26 1.95 10 80 59.92%
18:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam Helmond Sport Finished 0-1 26 71 6 4.85 158.44%
18:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar NAC Breda Finished 4-0 25 2.85 15 251 137.23%
18:00 Jong Utrecht Almere City Finished 0-2 25 151 15 2.35 100.47%
18:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven Telstar Finished 0-2 25 201 15 3.4 173.40%
18:00 Roda JC VVV-Venlo Finished 4-1 26 1.72 5.3 21 22.30%
18:00 FC Oss MVV Maastricht Finished 0-1 25 41 5.5 3.28 95.66%
18:00 Willem II Den Bosch Finished 1-2 26 61 6 9 239.94%
18:00 Groningen RKC Waalwijk Finished 2-3 26 100 10.75 7.2 313.37%
23:30 Christchurch United Napier City Rovers 16 1.55 5.4 5.8 -0.28%
01:00 Real Esteli Sebaco 2 1.37 5 6.1 -8.58%
18:45 Cliftonville Crusaders Belfast Finished 0-0 25 6.5 4.05 8 90.20%
18:45 Glentoran Carrick Rangers Finished 5-0 25 1.43 11.5 100 25.59%
18:45 Newry City Larne Finished 0-2 24 100 100 1.75 69.08%
13:00 Al-Orouba SC Al Nahda Finished 1-1 3 5.33 3.1 1.62 -11.31%
13:05 Al-Shabab Seeb Al-Khaboora Finished 0-0 7 3.9 3.54 6.5 44.35%
13:05 Fanja SC Salalah Finished 0-0 5 3.05 3.63 2.18 -5.84%
15:15 Sohar Sur Club Finished 1-0 23 1.55 7 45 23.42%
14:00 Islami Kalkelea Jabal Al Mukaber Finished 0-4 16 9 5.75 1.29 -5.68%
14:00 Al Birah Institution Hilal Al Quds Finished 0-3 15 60 18 2.02 76.28%
20:55 Champions Academy CD Centenario 4 1.4 8.5 80 18.42%
22:00 SD Panama Oeste Udelas FC 8 2.13 6.5 32 52.77%
23:00 San Martin FC Plaza Amador II 6 7 4.25 1.45 -6.35%
22:00 Deportivo Santani 3 de Febrero Finished 1-1 24 3 3.25 25 46.84%
22:00 Sportivo Luqueno Guarani de Trinidad Finished 2-1 24 2.3 3.4 4.26 3.77%
20:30 UTC Cajamarca Cienciano Cuzco Finished 2-1 24 2.2 15 150 89.44%
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz MKS Chojniczanka Finished 2-1 26 2.7 6.75 80 88.32%
18:30 Wisla Krakow LKS Lodz Finished 2-2 26 7 3.65 11.75 99.23%
17:10 Polonia Warsaw Garbarnia Krakow Finished 1-1 24 2.7 4.6 6.25 33.73%
13:30 Starogard Gdanski KS Gedania Gdansk Finished 0-1 21 52 5.25 3.05 86.02%
14:00 Jarota Jarocin Sokół Kleczew Finished 1-1 22 8.25 3.7 8 93.62%
14:00 KS Polonia Nysa Stal Brzeg Finished 2-1 22 2.1 5.75 60 49.98%
16:00 Stal Mielec Pogon Szczecin Finished 4-2 25 8.75 4.8 2.02 22.30%
18:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok Wisla Plock Finished 1-1 24 2.26 3.8 3.38 -0.15%
16:00 Benfica U19 Casa Pia U19 Finished 4-0 15 1.08 16 80 -0.09%
18:00 Caldas SC FC Alverca Finished 0-0 24 10.75 3.18 7 81.70%
17:00 Belenenses Farense Finished 2-3 24 6 3.61 3.5 37.10%
19:15 Gil Vicente Estoril Praia Finished 0-1 25 200 17 3.64 195.38%
16:00 Al Sadd SC Al Ahli Doha Finished 4-0 20 1.57 5.1 4.94 -3.42%
16:00 Al Wakrah SC Umm Salal Finished 3-5 18 3.14 3.75 2.7 4.66%
16:00 Al Sailiya SC Qatar SC Finished 0-2 17 11 6.31 1.97 32.10%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
12:00 Ghiroda CSM Resita Finished 1-1 13 9.5 3.58 5.25 73.89%
12:00 Gloria Bistrita FC Zalau Finished 3-1 16 2.2 8.2 37 65.69%
12:00 Unirea Bascov FCSB II Finished 4-2 19 1.5 21 60 36.81%
12:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc Plopeni Finished 0-1 18 35 7 3.26 109.13%
12:00 ACS Vedita Colonesti CSU Craiova II Finished 0-2 8 3.8 3.95 1.9 -4.09%
12:00 Crisul Chisineu CSO Phoenix Buziaș Finished 0-0 6 1.918 3.6 3.28 -9.42%
12:00 Avantul Periam Gloria Lunca Finished 0-1 10 2.13 3.75 3.1 -5.55%
12:00 ACS ACB Ineu Soimii Lipova Finished 2-2 13 7 4.14 4.3 62.08%
12:00 Metalurgistul Cugir Academia Viitorul Cluj Finished 3-0 16 1.56 8.75 80 30.24%
12:00 CSM Ramnicu Sarat Aerostar Bacau Finished 1-1 10 5.2 3.63 6.5 60.87%
12:00 ASA Targu Mures FC Hunedoara Finished 2-3 13 12 6.08 2.35 48.51%
12:00 ACSO Filiasi Retezatul Hateg Finished 2-1
15:00 Voluntari Mioveni Finished 3-1 26 2.4 15 251 105.21%
18:00 FC Arges CSU Craiova Finished 1-0 17 6 9.5 151 259.00%
12:00 Rodina-M SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod Finished 3-1 9 3.85 3.35 6.75 41.56%
08:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Torpedo Moscow U21 8 3.15 4.36 7.5 47.03%
10:00 CSKA Moscow U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 8 36 4.8 2.836 69.86%
10:00 Chertanovo Moscow U21 Kuban Krasnodar U21 8 26 5.1 5.8 145.73%
10:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 FK Rostov U21 8 3 4 12.5 50.75%
10:00 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Orenburg U21 8 1.09 8.3 80 -4.80%
10:00 FC Sochi U21 Khimki U21 8 1.68 4.04 4.4 -6.55%
11:30 FC Krasnodar U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 8 2.1 8.25 80 63.96%
12:00 Nizhniy Novgorod U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 8 32 4.5 3.5 85.46%
12:00 Spartak Moscow U21 Uor-5 U21 4 1.08 8 16 -10.19%
14:30 Ural Ekaterinburg Khimki Finished 2-1 18 1.88 8.75 80 51.81%
15:30 Abha Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 0-3 26 13 6 1.52 10.93%
18:00 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Fateh Finished 3-1 26 2.01 4.1 4.8 5.29%
18:00 Al-Adalh Al Feiha Finished 2-1 24 2.95 6.75 80 100.15%
18:45 Inverness Partick Thistle Finished 1-0 25 3.13 13 110 146.61%
15:00 Radnik Surdulica Novi Pazar Finished 1-1 26 5.8 4.25 8.5 90.35%
11:45 Home United Albirex Niigata FC Finished 2-4 23 35 5.7 2.21 52.32%
13:00 Slovan Bratislava II KFC Komarno Finished 1-1 25 51 5.67 1.82 34.15%
17:30 Spartak Myjava FK Pohronie Finished 1-2 23 61 7 3.54 126.38%
15:30 ZP Sport Podbrezova MFK Ruzomberok Finished 0-2 25 101 12 3.5 163.89%
13:30 Aluminij Jadran Dekani Finished 4-1 23 1.42 7.7 24 14.19%
16:00 Triglav Kranj Fuzinar Finished 2-1 23 3.55 7 45 123.83%
16:00 Nafta Lendava Emmi Bistrica Finished 0-2 22 80 32 10.2 605.27%
13:30 NB La Masia Venda Football Academy Finished 1-0 19 2.42 7 80 75.88%
13:30 Ajax Cape Town Polokwane City Finished 2-0 14 2.9 8.75 80 112.04%
17:30 Supersport United Sekhukhune United FC Finished 3-1 26 2.43 12 40 92.36%
19:00 Osasuna Valencia Finished 1-2 24 200 200 3.4 228.82%
19:00 Sporting Gijon Villarreal II Finished 3-1 25 1.9 15 251 67.51%
18:15 Valle Egues CD Beti Onak Finished 1-1 18 4.65 3.65 3.45 28.39%
20:00 UD San Fernando Arucas CF Finished 1-1 19 5.25 3.65 9 73.74%
17:30 Neuchatel Xamax FC AC Bellinzona Finished 4-0 26 2.36 13 251 98.16%
18:15 Aarau Thun Finished 2-2 26 7 3.92 7 84.91%
11:00 Al-Wathbah Jableh Finished 1-1
11:00 Al-Majd SC Al Wahda Damascus Finished 0-1
13:00 Al-Ittihad Aleppo Al Jaish Damascus Finished 0-0
16:00 Tishreen SC Al Karamah Finished 0-0
13:00 KMC FC Ruvu Shooting Finished 0-0 8 4.7 3.3 9.25 60.28%
12:00 Lamphun Warrior Buriram United Finished 0-2 26 201 13 1.65 45.36%
14:00 Rejiche AS Slimane Postponed 25 10 3.3 13 108.35%
14:00 Ben Guerdane CO Sidi Bouzid Postponed 19 2.04 3.4 6.15 5.61%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:55 Adanaspor AS Bandirmaspor Finished 1-1 26 5.5 3.5 4.6 46.00%
17:00 Gaziantep BB Adana Demirspor Finished 1-1 25 10 3.95 3.1 47.98%
10:00 Iceland U17 Women     Switzerland U17 Women
11:30 Ukraine U17 Women     England U17 Women
14:00 France U17 Women     Italy U17 Women
15:00 Denmark U17 Women     Estonia U17 Women
09:00 Ireland U19 Women     Northern Ireland U19 Women Finished 1-0 18 1.17 8.4 22 -1.88%
09:00 Croatia U19 Women     Montenegro U19 Women Finished 5-0 18 1.43 4.9 7.3 -3.88%
09:30 Netherlands U19 Women     Turkey U19 Women Finished 6-0
12:00 France U19 Women     Poland U19 Women Finished 3-1 17 1.32 5.9 9.8 -2.83%
13:00 Sweden U19 Women     Greece U19 Women Finished 2-0 18 1.2 8.75 80 4.15%
13:30 Azerbaijan U19 Women     Cyprus U19 Women Finished 0-4 18 2.61 4.44 4.072 17.10%
14:00 Macedonia U19 Women     Belarus U19 Women Finished 1-1 7 7 5.2 4.05 71.80%
13:00 Onduparaka SC Villa Finished 0-0 16 8 3 10 79.10%
10:00 Obolon Brovar Metalurg Zaporizhya Finished 3-0 14 1.97 11.75 100 65.91%
11:00 FK Chernigov Kremin Kreminchuh Finished 0-2 13 100 56 2.6 142.44%
12:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr Karpaty Lviv Finished 2-0 10 1.72 3.65 4.14 -8.84%
12:00 Veres Rivne Metalist Kharkiv Finished 1-2 25 78 6 3.1 99.18%
14:00 Kolos Kovalivka Inhulets Petrove Finished 0-0 25 6.25 3.9 11 97.11%
09:00 SC Dnipro-1 U19 Zorya Lugansk U19 Finished 4-1
11:00 Vorskla Poltava U19 Chornomorets Odesa U19 Finished 5-0
09:00 Dnipro-1 U21 Zorya Lugansk U21
11:00 Vorskla Poltava U21 Chornomorets Odesa U21
13:00 Baynounah SC Dubai CSC 2 2.5 3.75 2.25 -10.00%
13:10 Baynounah SC City FC Dubai Finished 3-1 19 2.6 3.9 4.6 16.49%
13:15 Al Ahli Dubai Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 0-0 25 2.65 4.2 5.3 24.36%
13:15 Dibba Al Fujairah Al Ain FC Finished 0-2 22 47 7.75 1.33 10.84%
16:00 Ajman Club Bani Yas Finished 2-0 24 2.38 5.25 46 58.13%
16:00 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Al Sharjah Finished 3-3 26 4.75 3.56 4.35 38.64%
19:00 Deportivo Maldonado Cerro Largo Finished 0-1 24 91 7 3.6 131.68%
23:15 Cerrito CS Albion FC Finished 0-0 25 5.33 3.28 2.25 6.73%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:30 Metalourg Bekabad FC Bunyodkor Finished 1-2 22 61 6.67 2.96 98.35%
21:00 Caracas FC Estudiantes de Merida Finished 1-2 23 40 6.2 4.2 135.63%
23:15 CD Hermanos Colmenares Deportivo La Guaira Finished 4-0 23 3.32 7.7 21 108.90%
10:00 Shb Da Nang Becamex Binh Duong Finished 0-4 23 27 9 3.38 125.22%
08:30 Dak Lak FC BRVT FC Finished 0-2 23 70 23 2.3 103.03%
09:00 Bong Da Hue FC Dong Tam Long An Finished 1-1 22 2.425 3.72 3.63 4.53%
10:00 Binh Phuoc Cong Anh Nhan Dan Finished 0-0 22 8.5 4.18 5.2 82.09%
10:00 Nhs Quang Nam Pho Hien Finished 1-5 20 2.16 3.1 3.65 -5.62%
Data from Nov 30, 2022, 02:02
7.0914678573608
Disable AdBlockPlus