• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 26, 2022

Nov 26, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Algeria ‐ Cup
12:30 AE Medea Telaghema Finished 1-0 1 1.1 5.5 35 -10.67%
12:30 El Milia NRB Touggourt Finished 1-1 3 1.2 6 11.75 -7.84%
12:30 Usf Constantine EC Oued Smar Finished 1-0 3 2.45 4.3 2.25 -7.85%
13:00 Temouchent JS Bordj Menaiel Finished 0-0 23 10 3.05 12 95.62%
13:00 US Chaouia Na Hussein Dey Finished 2-0 23 1.55 7.7 40 25.00%
01:00 Villa San Antonio     Altos Hornos Zapla 2 3.3 3.7 1.91 -8.83%
Armenia ‐ Cup
13:00 Ararat Armenia Banants Yerevan Finished 0-4 12 2.5 3.27 2.66 -7.56%
15:00 Pyunik FC Noah Finished 3-0 14 1.4 5.4 9.9 -0.05%
10:00 Shirak Gyumri II West Armenia Finished 0-2
10:00 Alashkert II Mika FC Finished 0-3
02:00 Wellington Phoenix Women Western United Women Finished 1-4 22 5.2 4.64 1.78 3.13%
04:00 Brisbane Roar Women Canberra United Women Finished 1-1 26 6.2 4.3 6.5 82.58%
04:00 Newcastle Jets Women Western Sydney Wanderers Women Finished 4-2 26 2.005 4 3.464 -3.61%
04:00 Sydney FC Women Melbourne Victory Women Finished 2-0 26 1.68 4.96 5.75 3.01%
Belarus ‐ Cup
12:00 FC Minsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 8 80 5.75 1.643 25.78%
15:00 FC Energetik-BGU BATE Borisov 7 3.46 3.44 1.96 -8.25%
15:00 Standard Liege U21 Deinze KMSK Finished 1-2 25 41 5 2.375 54.93%
19:00 Anderlecht U21 Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 1-2 25 81 6.67 2.11 57.18%
13:30 Solieres Sport RRC Stockay Warfusee
18:30 Thes Sport UR La Louviere Centre 4 2.944 3.47 2.26 -6.57%
18:30 Thes Sport RAAL La Louviere 10 2.9 3.6 2.25 -6.28%
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U23 Olympic Charleroi 11 3.9 3.95 1.835 -5.17%
19:00 Ninove Mandel United 14 1.69 4.35 4.82 -2.82%
19:00 CS Vise Dessel Sport 14 1.71 4.25 4.42 -4.43%
19:00 KAA Gent U21 Royal Antwerp U21 8 1.65 4.16 5.15 -3.90%
19:00 Royal Charleroi II RFC Liege 14 9.6 6.48 1.33 -1.03%
19:00 KAA Gent U23 Royal Antwerp U21 2 1.576 4 4.75 -8.68%
13:30 Zelzate Merelbeke 2 1.97 3.41 3.34 -9.11%
12:30 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Standard Liege Women Finished 3-1 23 1.275 6.7 30 3.42%
14:30 Zulte Waregem Women White Star Women Finished 0-0 22 1.33 6.3 11 -0.15%
18:00 Mechelen Women KAA Gent Women Finished 0-3 23 40 13 1.9 59.18%
12:00 Tensung FC Druk Lhayul FC Finished 2-3 10 70 10 1.3 13.18%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:00 Slavia Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 1-2 26 60 19 1.56 40.78%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
10:00 Gigant Suedinenie CSKA Sofia Finished (pen.) 7-8 4 35 7.75 1.9 46.22%
11:30 Rakovski 2011 CSKA 1948 Sofia Finished 0-4 1 80 25 1.00%
11:30 Maritza Plovdiv Arda Kardzhali Finished (pen.) 3-4 21 12 5.9 3.7 91.17%
11:30 PFC Minyor Pernik Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 0-2 23 40 6.5 1.63 26.21%
11:00 NSA Sofia Women LP Supersport Sofia Women 4 1.2 6.25 10 -8.54%
15:30 Asfa Yennega Salitas FC Finished 0-1 13 80 7 3.5 126.72%
17:45 Kadiogo Vitesse Burkina Faso Finished 0-1 6 2.28 3 3.56 -5.02%
11:30 Svay Rieng FC Boeung Ket Finished 2-1 21 1.725 5.7 30 26.83%
11:30 Visakha Phnom Penh Crown Finished 2-3 19 25 4.8 2.648 59.75%
China ‐ League 1
06:30 Zhenjiang Huasa Suzhou Dongwu Finished 0-2 25 80 60 10.5 703.83%
06:30 Zibo Sunday Beijing Baxy Finished 2-1 17 2.165 14 80 83.21%
07:00 Changchun Yatai Cangzhou Mighty Lions Finished 0-2 26 150 130 2.952 183.20%
07:00 Dalian Aerbin Meixian Hakka Finished 2-1 26 15.25 3.6 11.5 132.39%
09:30 Shandong Luneng Wuhan Zall Finished 5-0 25 1.06 50 150 3.09%
11:00 Hebei Zhongji Hangzhou Greentown Finished 1-6 23 100 32.5 1.05 0.69%
11:30 Guangzhou Evergrande Henan Jianye Finished 1-1 26 15 5.79 5.25 132.64%
11:30 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Wuhan Three Towns Finished 0-4 24 150 35 1.05 1.25%
12:00 Tianjin Teda Shanghai East Asia Finished 1-0 26 5.5 5.25 52 155.41%
23:00 Aguilas Doradas Deportivo Pasto Finished 3-4 25 1.67 4.8 16 14.99%
01:00 Atletico Huila Deportes Quindio Finished 2-0 26 3.1 10 70 128.90%
Costa Rica ‐ Cup
02:00 Puntarenas Guadalupe FC 15 6.7 3.35 12 88.29%
21:00 AD Guanacasteca LD Alajuelense 16 37 5.8 2.07 46.51%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
12:00 Orijent 1919 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 3-1 22 3.15 11.5 80 139.86%
12:30 Vukovar NK Dugopolje Finished 0-0 23 5.75 3.51 9.75 78.13%
12:30 NK Rudes NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 3-1 23 1.37 4.96 9 -4.09%
12:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb BSK Bijelo Brdo Finished 0-1 23 78 5.75 4.2 135.39%
12:30 NK Solin Jarun Finished 2-0 22 1.624 10 100 37.79%
12:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Kustosija Finished 2-3 23 80 6.25 3.9 133.15%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 NK Trnje NK Hrvace Finished 1-1 7 6.5 3.54 10.25 87.30%
12:30 NK Belisce NK Medimurje Cakovec Finished 2-1 1 1.06 7.25 80 -8.58%
12:30 Radnik Sesvete Zrinski Jurjevac Finished 0-0 10 9.25 3.53 11.5 109.05%
12:30 NK Marsonia 1909 NK Dugo Selo Finished 2-2 10 7 4.35 2.495 29.28%
12:30 Mladost Zdralovi Bjelovar Finished 0-1 10 100 7 3.54 129.70%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
12:30 Junak GOSK Dubrovnik Finished 5-0 6 1.54 4.1 5.1 -8.20%
15:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Doxa Katokopias Finished 2-1 22 2.2 12 80 81.69%
17:00 AEK Larnaca Apollon Limassol Finished 1-0 24 2.2 9 80 72.96%
12:30 Othellos Athienou Alki Oroklinis Finished 1-0 14 1.58 10 100 34.61%
12:30 PO Xylotympou Omonia Aradippou Finished 1-1 15 13.25 3.68 7.75 109.98%
12:30 PAEEK Agia Napa Finished 0-2 15 100 10 3.15 133.94%
12:30 AE Zakakiou MEAP Nisou Finished 1-0 14 1.75 3.63 4.5 -6.47%
12:30 Peyia 2014 Olympia Lympion Finished 1-0 14 1.41 4.2 8.95 -5.58%
12:30 Ermis Aradippou ALS Omonia 29 May 2 2.78 3.04 2.43 -9.11%
14:00 Slovan Liberec Sigma Olomouc Finished 4-1 25 2.375 18 70 103.71%
09:30 Bohemians 1905 MAS Taborsko Finished 3-1 18 1.37 10 80 18.70%
09:30 MFK Chrudim FK Varnsdorf Finished 2-0 21 2.75 50 100 154.04%
09:30 FK Prostejov     Skalica Finished 2-2 19 9 3.84 10.25 113.18%
09:30 Bohemians Prague MAS Taborsko 1 1.31 5 6.75 -10.03%
14:00 Aalborg Women OB Odense Women Finished 2-0 7 1.77 3.76 4.36 -5.69%
12:00 Farum Women KoldingQ Women Finished 1-0 20 2.175 8.5 60 68.33%
11:00 Boldklubben 1909 Brabrand II Finished 1-3 17 1.61 4.3 4.56 -6.80%
11:30 Kjellerup Norresundby Finished 1-4 19 27 5.3 1.9 32.97%
11:30 Odder IGF FC Djursland Finished 1-0 16 1.14 10 60 0.62%
12:00 BK Skjold Herlev IF Finished 2-2 18 1.91 4.4 25 26.45%
12:00 Avarta KFUMs Boldklub Finished 2-1 19 1.275 11 70 12.42%
12:00 Ledoje-Smorum Frederikssund IK Finished 3-0 17 3.54 4.1 1.86 -6.02%
12:00 Naestved IF Allerod FK Finished 3-1 14 2.765 4.1 2.17 -6.23%
12:00 Slagelse BI VB 1968 Finished 4-1 14 1.94 4.1 3.6 -3.58%
12:00 OKS Hedensted IF Finished 4-2 15 2.42 3.9 2.76 -3.10%
12:00 ASA Aarhus VRI Finished 5-3 18 2.345 30 80 111.74%
12:00 Vejgaard BSK AaB Aalborg II Finished 2-2 17 1.68 4.1 4.333 -6.54%
13:00 Varde Otterup Finished 6-1 14 1.55 5.1 15 10.14%
13:00 Tarnby FF Goerslev IF Finished 2-0 17 1.565 7 40 23.94%
13:00 Bronshoj Boldklubben 1908 Finished 2-2 15 19 6.19 6.75 175.99%
13:00 Greve Gentofte Vangede Finished 3-0 14 1.64 4.1 4.88 -5.53%
13:00 Holbaek Karlslunde IF Finished 1-0 12 2.02 3.87 3.04 -7.61%
13:00 Kfum BK Roskilde Herstedoster Finished 2-2 14 1.37 5.35 7.7 -4.46%
13:00 B 1913 Tarup-Parup Finished 1-2 8 4.3 3.98 1.67 -7.63%
13:00 Marienlyst Ringkobing Finished 3-0 14 2.344 4.2 3.75 7.37%
13:00 Aarhus Fremad II Viby IF Finished 2-0 17 2.38 9 60 82.50%
Egypt ‐ Cup
15:00 El Zamalek Al-Masry Club Finished 1-0 23 1.86 5.8 37 35.67%
15:00 AFC Fylde Alfreton Town Finished 2-0 26 1.92 6.7 50 44.91%
15:00 Banbury United Chorley Finished 3-0 25 2.55 6.5 45 75.99%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Brackley Town Finished 1-1 26 80 10 2.05 66.58%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Boston United Finished 2-1 26 3.6 15 80 180.16%
15:00 Curzon Ashton Telford United Finished 3-0 25 2.25 60 80 111.14%
15:00 Hereford United Darlington 1883 Finished 1-2 25 80 8.5 4.55 185.77%
15:00 Kettering Town Southport Finished 0-0 26 21 3.6 14 152.00%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Gloucester City Finished 0-1 26 60 7 5.35 188.65%
15:00 Leamington Peterborough Sports Finished 0-2 25 80 60 2.7 150.29%
15:00 Scarborough Athletic Chester Finished 1-3 26 60 7.2 2.64 87.15%
15:00 Aldershot Town Southend United Finished 2-0 26 4.5 60 80 297.79%
15:00 Altrincham Eastleigh FC Finished 2-1 26 2.1 11 80 72.53%
15:00 Dorking Wanderers York City Finished 1-0 25 2.45 10 80 92.06%
15:00 Maidstone United Maidenhead United Finished 3-2 25 2.55 50 80 135.48%
15:00 Notts County Barnet Postponed 1 1.39 4.8 7 -6.60%
15:00 Torquay United Gateshead Finished 1-1 26 8.5 3.6 14 114.20%
15:00 Wealdstone Scunthorpe United Finished 3-1 26 2.3 50 80 114.00%
15:00 Yeovil Town Halifax Town Finished 1-0 26 2.9 5.2 37 77.25%
15:00 Wrexham Bromley Postponed 3 1.4 4.5 6.5 -8.29%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Dagenham & Redbridge Postponed 3 2.55 3.45 2.45 -8.27%
15:00 Boreham Wood Solihull Moors Postponed 2 2.7 3.35 2.38 -8.18%
15:00 Chesterfield Woking Postponed 2 2.28 3.5 2.75 -8.08%
13:00 Slough Town FC Eastbourne Borough Finished 1-5 24 80 27 2.8 145.89%
15:00 Braintree Town Hungerford Finished 3-2 26 2.15 12 80 78.27%
15:00 Cheshunt Oxford City Finished 1-2 25 10 3.86 8.5 109.77%
15:00 Dartford FC Concord Rangers Finished 3-1 26 1.53 60 80 46.46%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Dover Athletic Finished 0-2 26 80 50 3.94 249.28%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Taunton Town FC Finished 1-1 26 8.5 3.35 10 93.74%
15:00 St. Albans City Bath City Finished 3-0 25 2.65 16 60 119.05%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Havant & Waterlooville Finished 1-1 26 22 3.75 10 142.65%
15:00 Welling United Weymouth Finished 1-2 26 80 9 3.1 124.12%
15:00 Worthing FC Chelmsford City Finished 1-3 26 80 50 2.8 156.65%
England ‐ FA Cup
12:45 Kings Lynn Town Stevenage FC Finished 0-3 23 50 25 1.95 74.57%
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Mansfield Town Finished 2-1 25 1.88 18 170 68.53%
15:00 Portsmouth Milton Keynes Dons Finished 3-2 23 1.9 10 90 56.88%
15:00 Barnsley Crewe Alexandra Finished 3-0 25 1.6 22 60 45.53%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Barnet Finished 1-0 23 1.67 19 120 51.57%
15:00 Walsall Carlisle United Finished 2-1 25 2.5 18 140 116.12%
15:00 Forest Green Rovers Alvechurch Finished 2-1 25 1.38 14 160 24.64%
15:00 Cambridge United Grimsby Town Finished 1-2 25 170 18 3 153.31%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Peterborough United Finished 3-1 25 3.35 22 70 179.14%
15:00 Hartlepool United Harrogate Town Finished 3-1 25 3.1 23 60 161.28%
15:00 Oxford United Exeter City Finished 4-1 25 2.06 22 70 83.43%
15:00 Charlton Athletic Stockport County Finished 2-2 25 4.85 13 160 245.59%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Chesterfield Finished 0-2 25 70 22 2.75 136.20%
15:15 Wrexham Farnborough Town Finished 4-1 25 1.23 9 70 6.56%
17:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Gillingham Finished 1-1 23 24 3.37 30 169.01%
17:00 Sheffield United Women Everton Women Finished 0-3 14 7.9 6 1.368 -2.37%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Cray Wanderers Finished 1-1 21 5.5 3.7 7.25 69.49%
15:00 Billericay Town Canvey Island Finished 1-0 19 2.3 3.86 2.75 -5.44%
15:00 Bognor Regis Town Haringey Borough Finished 0-1 20 1.59 4.8 5 -3.59%
15:00 Folkestone Invicta Horsham YMCA Finished 3-0 19 2.8 3.79 2.47 -2.52%
15:00 Aveley FC Kingstonian Finished 0-0 19 1.7 4.2 4.333 -5.40%
15:00 Bishops Stortford Margate Finished 2-2 20 1.56 4.2 5.75 -5.04%
15:00 Hastings Corinthian Casuals Finished 3-0 20 1.4 5.2 8 -3.06%
15:00 Herne Bay Brightlingsea Regent FC Finished 1-1 20 1.6 4.6 4.55 -5.85%
15:00 Wingate & Finchley Enfield Town Finished 0-2 19 3 3.82 2.15 -5.68%
15:00 Potters AFC Hornchurch Finished 2-5 20 3.1 3.78 3.2 11.16%
15:00 Lewes Bowers Pitsea Finished 2-2 19 1.55 4.5 5.5 -4.69%
15:00 Hinckley AFC Daventry Town Finished 1-0 8 1.99 3.84 4.45 1.25%
15:00 Ramsbottom United Runcorn Linnets Finished 1-3 9 5.5 4.4 1.68 -0.43%
15:00 Workington 1874 Northwich Finished 2-1 9 1.833 3.7 4.95 -1.75%
15:00 Stafford Rangers United of Manchester Finished 1-0 21 2.4 8 100 81.27%
15:00 Warrington Town South Shields Finished 3-2 22 5.9 11.5 80 271.82%
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity Radcliffe Finished 2-2 20 3 3.6 3.89 15.18%
15:00 Bamber Bridge Matlock Town Finished 5-1 20 3.45 3.45 2.25 -2.36%
15:00 Lancaster City Ashton United Finished 1-0 19 2.475 3.3 2.992 -3.97%
15:00 Marine FC Hyde United Finished 0-0 20 2.375 3.34 3.2 -3.19%
15:00 Liversedge Guiseley AFC Finished 2-1 20 3.25 3.7 2.256 -2.08%
15:00 Morpeth Town Belper Town FC Finished 0-2 20 1.51 4.5 6 -4.87%
15:00 Nantwich Town Marske United Postponed 19 2.3 3.44 3.1 -4.59%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Warrington Rylands Finished 1-2 19 3 3.62 2.3 -4.25%
15:00 Whitby Town Atherton Collieries Finished 1-0 19 2.2 3.24 3.5 -4.66%
13:00 Bournemouth AFC U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Finished 0-2 13 80 60 1.89 79.13%
13:00 Colchester United U23 Southampton U23 Finished 0-5 7 5.3 5.5 1.5 -3.58%
13:00 Colchester United U21 Southampton U23 3 32 8.5 1.45 19.25%
14:00 Swansea U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 1-4 8 80 50 1.7 61.10%
14:00 Swansea Arsenal U23 3 4 4.05 1.7 -7.85%
15:00 Brentford U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 1-2 7 2.3 6 7.5 36.09%
13:00 Colchester United U21 Southampton U21 8 5.4 5.44 1.45 -5.54%
14:00 Swansea U21 Arsenal U21 8 4.32 4.2 1.73 -4.54%
15:00 Brentford U21 Blackburn Rovers U21 5 2.38 4.14 2.7 -3.11%
15:00 Plymouth Parkway Metropolitan Police Postponed 17 2.34 4.4 3.02 1.45%
15:00 Highworth Town Ware FC Finished 2-2 5 5.7 4.5 1.51 -5.65%
15:00 Rushall Olympic Rushden & Diamonds Finished 3-1 19 1.4 5.3 8.25 -2.36%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Tamworth Finished 1-1 17 3.002 3.8 2.335 -2.39%
15:00 Bedford Town Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 3-4 16 2.15 4.2 3.08 -2.71%
15:00 Stourbridge Barwell Finished 0-1 17 1.8 4.1 4 -4.71%
15:00 Ilkeston Town FC Kings Langley Finished 3-0 17 1.615 4.5 4.68 -5.22%
15:00 Coalville Town Needham Market Finished 1-0 16 1.64 4.2 4.5 -6.55%
15:00 Hitchin Town Mickleover Sports Finished 4-1 16 2.625 3.97 2.375 -5.11%
15:00 Stratford Town Royston Town Finished 1-1 16 2.375 4.1 2.625 -4.39%
15:00 Leiston Redditch United Finished 2-1 16 1.85 3.81 3.76 -6.45%
15:00 St Ives Town FC Hednesford Town Finished 2-0 16 2 3.7 3.34 -6.51%
15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Weston-Super-Mare Finished 1-0 17 5 4.2 1.7 -2.57%
15:00 Chesham United Truro City Finished 3-1 16 3.1 3.7 2.15 -5.48%
15:00 Harrow Borough Salisbury City Finished 0-1 16 2.375 3.6 2.68 -6.71%
15:00 Hartley Wintney Merthyr Town FC Finished 1-2 16 2.31 3.86 2.75 -5.27%
15:00 Hendon Bracknell Town FC Finished 3-4 16 3.25 3.95 2 -5.74%
15:00 Poole Town Hanwell Town Finished 3-2 16 1.83 4.1 3.74 -5.46%
15:00 Swindon Supermarine FC Hayes & Yeading United Finished 3-5 16 2.5 3.62 2.6 -5.74%
15:00 Tiverton Town North Leigh Postponed 16 1.48 4.5 5.7 -6.83%
15:00 Winchester City Dorchester Town Finished 1-1 17 2.375 4.2 2.65 -3.52%
15:00 Yate Town Gosport Borough Finished 5-4 16 2.375 4.3 2.678 -2.63%
10:00 Tunisia     Australia Finished 0-1 26 100 9 3.7 155.51%
13:00 Poland     Saudi Arabia Finished 2-0 26 1.8 100 100 73.75%
16:00 France     Denmark Finished 2-1 26 2 8.75 100 60.18%
19:00 Argentina     Mexico Finished 2-0 26 1.7 100 100 64.41%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Auxerre II FC Sete 34 Finished 0-0 16 1.6 4.7 6.95 1.87%
14:00 Bobigny FC Fleury 91 Finished 5-0 13 2.55 11.25 100 103.65%
14:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux Marignane US Finished 2-2 8 2.5 3.125 2.9 -6.09%
14:00 Aubagne FC Evian Thonon Gaillard Finished 1-2 10 18 3.9 2.45 38.86%
14:00 Wasquehal US Creteil Lusitanos Finished 0-3 9 4.16 3.6 1.88 -4.77%
14:00 Hyeres Frejus Saint Raphael Finished 0-0 11 7.5 3.14 9 77.65%
14:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Belfort Finished 3-0 11 2.52 27 80 124.03%
14:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Guingamp II Finished 2-0 13 2.15 25 80 93.19%
14:00 Voltigeurs Chateaubriant Saint Malo US Finished 1-1 15 10.5 3.4 8.25 95.86%
14:00 Andrezieux Angers II Finished 2-2 10 8 3.115 12 88.91%
14:00 RC Grasse Canet Roussillon 9 2 3.3 4.1 -4.48%
14:00 Chamalieres MDA Chasselay Finished 3-1 8 4.8 3.384 1.92 -2.41%
18:00 Ales SC Toulon Finished 1-3 10 2.52 3.36 2.75 -5.49%
18:30 Nantes II Bergerac Perigord Finished 0-1 19 70 11 2.2 78.65%
13:30 Le Havre Women Dijon FCO Women Finished 5-0 23 1.755 8.5 80 42.87%
13:30 Paris Saint Germain Women Guingamp Women Finished 1-0 17 1.04 18 80 -2.87%
13:30 Montpellier Women Rodez Aveyron Women Finished 2-1 20 1.275 8 80 8.48%
13:30 ASJ Soyaux Women Bordeaux Women Finished 0-1 23 80 7 1.8 40.66%
12:00 SC Bastia U19 Saint Etienne U19 Finished 3-3 16 3.1 4.45 29 71.89%
13:00 Ajaccio U19 Colomiers U19 Finished 0-1 15 80 6.25 4.15 141.86%
13:30 Rennes U19 Guingamp U19 Finished 1-2 15 2.35 3.4 3.06 -4.44%
09:30 Gagra Dinamo Batumi Finished 1-4 23 80 8.5 1.52 26.90%
09:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 1-1 23 10.25 3.47 4.7 67.08%
09:30 FC Telavi Dila Gori Finished 1-1 25 9 3.75 6.25 85.95%
09:30 Torpedo Kutaisi Sioni Bolnisi Finished 3-0 23 1.82 8.5 80 47.15%
09:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Saburtalo Tiblisi Finished 0-1 24 15.25 5.81 2.95 73.41%
18:00 Norchi Shukura Kobuleti Cancelled 6 5.15 4.03 1.54 -8.40%
11:00 Energie Cottbus U19 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf U19 Finished 1-1 17 2.69 4 2.86 2.94%
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 1-0 26 3.1 5.7 12 72.01%
15:00 Werder Bremen Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 1-2 26 3.39 3.71 2.18 -2.27%
12:00 BTS Neustadt Leher TS Finished 1-2 21 80 7 2.942 101.91%
12:30 Tasmania Berlin Hansa Rostock II Finished 0-2 19 80 13 1.55 36.13%
12:30 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf VfL Halle 96 Finished 2-1 20 4.1 4.2 4.95 46.20%
13:00 DJK Gebenbach ATSV Erlangen Postponed 16 1.68 4.6 4.75 -2.26%
13:00 Deisenhofen Kirchanschoring Finished 0-0 21 6.75 4.38 8.5 102.39%
13:15 SV Sonsbeck TVD Velbert Finished 2-2 19 80 8 1.65 34.49%
13:30 SC Waldgirmes SV Unter-Flockenbach Finished 5-2 20 1.755 4.6 4.34 -1.73%
15:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 1-1 20 10 3.98 5.75 90.41%
13:00 FC 08 Villingen FSV Hollenbach Finished 4-1 14 1.87 3.85 3.48 -7.57%
13:00 FV Ravensburg Offenburger Finished 1-3 13 1.57 4.5 5 -5.59%
13:00 TSG Backnang Reutlingen Finished 1-3 13 2.2 4.1 2.55 -8.31%
13:00 Pforzheim Goppinger SV Finished 4-0 16 2.05 4 3.132 -5.40%
13:30 FSV 08 Bissingen SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 4-2 13 2.65 4 2.25 -6.70%
13:30 ATSV Mutschelbach Neckarsulmer SU Finished 5-1 12 2.07 4 2.85 -7.75%
13:30 FC Nottingen Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 1-5 16 80 11.25 1.28 13.30%
13:30 BSV Holzhausen Freiburger Finished 1-1 14 1.46 5.75 6.25 -1.85%
13:30 SV Oberachern Rielasingen-Arlen Finished 1-3 16 80 27 3.9 226.85%
13:00 TSV Dachau 1865 SV Erlbach Finished 0-2 18 45 7.7 2.38 74.75%
13:00 ASV Neumarkt TSV Abtswind Finished 0-2 17 3.3 4.2 2.1 -1.70%
13:00 1. FC Geesdorf TSV Grossbardorf Postponed 17 4.1 4.33 1.688 -6.30%
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim VfR Garching Finished 1-1 16 3.4 4.2 1.96 -4.07%
13:00 TSV Landsberg Kottern Finished 1-2 16 1.72 4.2 4.2 -5.45%
13:00 Schwaben Augsburg Gundelfingen Finished 6-1 18 2.195 22 70 94.05%
13:00 TSV Nordlingen FC Memmingen Finished 0-2 18 70 23 2.18 93.62%
13:00 SV Schalding Heining FC Ismaning Finished 0-0 16 1.41 4.8 5.8 -8.25%
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg DJK Bamberg Postponed 1 1.45 4.15 4.95 -11.71%
13:00 SV Donaustauf ASV Cham Postponed 1 1.25 5.5 7.75 -9.98%
13:00 Wurzburger FV SpVgg Bayern Hof Postponed 1 2.2 3.2 2.7 -12.08%
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II Feucht Finished 2-2 17 2 4.5 3 -5.26%
12:00 Werder Bremen III Blumenthaler SV Finished 2-4 19 25 5.4 2.08 41.65%
13:00 Vatan Sport Bremen TuS Komet Arsten Finished 4-2 18 1.55 30 80 44.72%
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven TuS Schwachhausen Finished 6-3 13 2.17 4.3 2.6 -7.24%
13:00 Aumund Vegesack Brinkumer SV Finished 0-1 13 2.25 4.4 2.65 -4.68%
12:00 TuS Dassendorf Eimsbuetteler TV Finished 6-1 18 1.504 20 60 36.69%
13:00 Bayern Alzenau FC Giessen Finished 0-0 13 5.1 4.3 1.69 -1.99%
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt II SV Steinbach Finished 2-1 14 1.17 8 16.5 -3.87%
13:30 FSV Fernwald Rot Weiss Walldorf Finished 0-0 12 2.07 3.8 3.1 -6.44%
13:30 Adler Weidenhausen Rot-Weiss Hadamar Postponed 13 2.65 4 2.15 -8.46%
15:00 TUS Dietkirchen Turk Gucu Friedberg Finished 2-3 14 3.5 4.3 1.87 -5.04%
15:00 Erlensee TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 0-3 14 3.5 4.4 1.87 -4.56%
12:00 Optik Rathenow Eintracht Mahlsdorf Finished 2-2 12 2.65 3.8 2.36 -6.04%
12:00 Rostocker FC MSV Pampow Finished 6-1 19 1.23 8.8 17 1.47%
12:30 RSV Eintracht CFC Hertha 06 Finished 1-0 14 3.5 4.2 1.87 -5.53%
12:30 1. FC Frankfurt Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Finished 0-2 14 6 5.25 1.46 -4.04%
12:30 VfB Krieschow VfB Auerbach Finished 0-2 14 1.56 4.4 5.25 -5.55%
12:30 Einheit Rudolstadt SC Freital Finished 0-2 13 2.27 3.75 2.55 -9.04%
12:30 Ander Fahner Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 3-2 17 4.8 4.38 1.74 -1.12%
12:30 Westerhausen Union Sandersdorf Finished 2-0 12 2.65 3.8 2.67 -1.48%
12:30 Grimma Budissa Bautzen Finished 0-0 11 1.84 4.2 3.35 -7.41%
13:00 Pirmasens Auersmacher Finished 5-1 15 1.81 4.1 3.75 -5.93%
13:30 Karbach Ahrweiler BC Finished 2-0 14 1.452 5.25 5.75 -5.04%
13:30 Kaiserslautern II FV Diefflen Finished 2-0 14 1.92 4.4 4.2 1.40%
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich Finished 6-0 18 1.6 11.5 100 38.51%
14:30 Engers TuS Koblenz Postponed 10 2.6 3.24 2.85 -4.23%
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal TSV Schott Mainz Finished 1-4 12 11 7 1.26 -2.67%
12:30 TSV Bordesholm Flensburg 08 Finished 3-0 14 2.07 4.6 2.75 -6.03%
13:00 Heider SV Dornbreite Lubeck Postponed 13 1.192 7.8 13.5 -3.96%
13:00 Husumer SV SV Siebenbaumen Finished 1-1 13 1.96 4.5 4.333 3.82%
13:00 PSV Neumunster Eckernforder SV Finished 5-0 17 1.7 11.25 100 45.53%
13:00 TSV Pansdorf Kilia Kiel Finished 0-6 17 100 14.75 1.07 -1.22%
13:00 Augsburg II Schweinfurt Finished 4-2 25 2.408 11.75 80 94.97%
13:00 FV Illertissen TSV Buchbach Finished 0-0 25 2.04 3.7 3.8 -2.31%
13:00 Greuther Furth II Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 1-2 25 60 8.5 2.46 84.91%
13:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing FC Pipinsried Finished 1-1 25 2.75 3.6 2.45 -4.72%
13:00 Wacker Burghausen Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 1-1 25 2.72 3.6 2.55 -3.62%
13:00 TSV Aubstadt Spvgg Ansbach Finished 3-3 25 1.53 4.65 5.9 -3.67%
13:00 TSV Rain am Lech Nurnberg II Finished 2-1 25 3.44 3.74 2.23 -0.65%
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers VfB Eichstatt Finished 3-1 25 1.275 8.5 100 9.65%
12:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Kickers Emden Finished 4-1 25 1.16 12 70 4.20%
13:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 3-2 25 2.07 3.7 3.485 -3.87%
13:00 St. Pauli II Phonix Lubeck Finished 0-3 25 100 11.25 1.9 59.95%
13:00 Holstein Kiel II Blau Weis Lohne Finished 1-1 25 7 4.11 9 101.10%
14:00 BSV Rehden Bremer SV Finished 1-1 25 1.86 3.68 4.15 -4.79%
12:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 6-2 25 2.1 14 45 75.49%
13:00 Chemie Leipzig BFC Dynamo 11 2.5 3.55 3.055 -0.89%
13:00 Astoria Walldorf Eintracht Trier Finished 2-1 25 2 7.25 80 53.74%
13:00 Hessen Kassel TSG Hoffenheim II Postponed 3 2.97 3.6 2.17 -7.00%
13:00 Kickers Offenbach Wormatia Worms Finished 3-0 25 1.45 11.25 100 26.82%
13:00 SSV Ulm FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 4-1 25 1.91 11.5 80 60.51%
13:00 TSG Balingen FSV Frankfurt Finished 0-2 25 2.1 3.52 3.46 -4.70%
13:00 TSV Steinbach SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz Finished 1-1 25 5.75 4.21 14 107.09%
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II Bahlinger SC Finished 0-1 25 100 7.25 3.5 130.60%
13:00 VfR Aalen SGV Freiberg Finished 2-1 25 2.75 3.6 2.6 -2.54%
13:00 FC 08 Homburg Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 2-0 25 1.368 27 80 28.12%
13:00 Alemannia Aachen Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 3-1 25 2.45 13 201 104.06%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 2-1 25 1.885 5.3 30 32.89%
13:00 FC Bocholt FC Duren Finished 0-3 25 2.26 4.1 3.125 -0.63%
13:00 FC Koln II SV Rodinghausen Finished 2-2 25 11 3.78 5.75 88.90%
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Wuppertaler SV Postponed 25 4.6 4.01 1.912 1.03%
13:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 3-1 25 1.95 32 80 79.67%
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 Preussen Munster Finished 4-5 25 81 8 1.28 8.86%
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Fortuna Koln Finished 2-2 25 4.36 3.85 2.1 3.60%
13:00 Straelen Schalke 04 II Finished 0-0 25 10.75 4.14 7 109.46%
15:00 College 1975 Lincoln Red Imps Finished 0-5 16 87 35 1.05 0.76%
17:30 Lynx Manchester 62 FC Finished 4-2 19 1.18 7.1 17 -4.50%
11:45 PAOK Thessaloniki II Anagennisi Karditsas Finished 2-0 21 3.85 27 80 223.33%
13:00 AEK Athens II PAO Rouf Finished 3-1 23 1.43 30 80 34.20%
13:00 Apollon Larissas AEL Larissa Finished 0-2 20 80 8.75 1.32 13.08%
13:00 Olympiacos B Ilioupolis Finished 0-1 22 27 4.6 4.4 107.60%
07:00 Southern District RSA Sham Shui Finished 3-0 17 1.088 12.75 251 -0.15%
07:00 Hong Kong U23 Hong Kong Rangers Finished 0-5 25 70 25 1.25 17.06%
10:00 Kitchee SC Eastern AA Finished 3-0 22 1.25 7.5 71 5.55%
11:00 Kelen Women Viktoria Szombathely Women Finished 0-2 18 80 32 1.95 79.67%
12:00 MTK Hungaria Women Puskas Akademia Women Finished 1-0 18 1.69 5.9 37 26.87%
12:00 Ujpesti TE Women Gyori ETO Women Finished 0-7 13 57 64 1.015 -1.81%
12:00 Szent Mihaly Women Ferencvarosi Women Finished 0-10 12 51 29 1.01 -4.23%
12:00 Diosgyori VTK Women Astra Hungary Women Finished 2-2 18 1.65 4.3 4.2 -7.12%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Finished 0-1 24 74 6 3.85 127.31%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
12:00 Tatabanya Veszprem FC Finished 0-0 13 8.5 3.44 10.5 98.58%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Sudeva Moonlight Rajasthan Club Finished 1-3 26 80 11.5 2.03 68.90%
12:00 FC Goa Bengaluru FC Finished 0-2 26 100 28 5.9 364.67%
14:00 Mohun Bagan Hyderabad FC Finished 1-0 26 2.36 8.5 100 81.36%
10:00 Wisla Plock     Garbarnia Krakow Finished 1-2 18 1.656 4.8 4.78 -2.10%
10:00 FC Arges     Tunari 8 1.5 4.5 6 -5.26%
10:30 Cracovia Krakow     Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 1-0 24 2.1 7.7 50 59.73%
11:00 SKN St Polten     Ceske Budejovice Cancelled 22 3.2 4.05 2.54 4.92%
13:00 Hibernian     Middlesbrough Finished 0-2 25 70 22 2.45 113.72%
13:00 Millwall     Brondby IF Finished 1-1 12 5.9 4.44 8.5 95.17%
14:00 Farul Constanta     Panetolikos 20 30 5 4 106.90%
09:30 Monopoli U19 Reggina U19 4 1.9 3.8 3.6 -6.30%
11:00 Salernitana U19 Benevento U19 4 3.15 3.75 2.05 -6.71%
13:00 Padova U19 Spal U19 4 4.2 3.9 1.8 -4.77%
13:00 Genoa U19 US Alessandria U19 2 1.142 7.75 14 -7.07%
13:30 Crotone U19 Nuova Cosenza U19 4 2.35 3.6 2.45 -10.03%
13:30 Pescara U19 Lazio U19 4 2.35 3.9 2.7 -4.97%
13:30 Ternana U19 Perugia U19 4 3.5 3.55 1.86 -9.51%
13:30 Virtus Entella U19 Pisa U19 4 2.45 3.5 2.45 -9.26%
13:30 AC Feralpi Salo U19 Parma U19 4 4.6 3.8 1.68 -7.04%
13:30 Monza Brianza U19 Cremonese U19 4 1.74 3.95 4.2 -6.19%
13:30 Como U19 Brescia U19 4 2.1 3.55 3.05 -7.90%
13:30 Pordenone U19 Cittadella U19 4 3.35 3.85 2 -5.50%
13:30 Venezia U19 Vicenza U19 4 1.51 4.15 4.9 -9.69%
13:30 Reggiana U19 Albinoleffe U19 4 3.2 3.8 1.9 -9.25%
13:30 Viterbese U19 Ascoli U19 4 2.38 3.35 2.85 -6.50%
13:30 Pro Vercelli U19 Pro Sesto U19 1 2.15 3.45 2.75 -10.60%
13:30 Lecco U19 Modena U19 1 2.15 3.3 2.9 -10.15%
13:30 Imolese Calcio U19 Spezia U19 1 2.1 3.2 3 -10.88%
13:30 Rimini U19 Arzignano Valchiampo U19
14:30 AS Avellino U19 Juve Stabia U19 2 2.32 3.65 2.7 -7.01%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi Recanatese Finished 1-1 26 18.75 3.115 7.25 95.20%
13:30 Ancona ASD Torres Sassari Finished 1-1 25 2.23 3.19 4.6 2.11%
13:30 US Fiorenzuola US Alessandria Finished 0-0 26 8.5 3.23 12 95.86%
13:30 Olbia Calcio Cesena Finished 0-1 26 100 8 1.99 56.86%
16:30 Virtus Entella Vis Pesaro Finished 2-1 26 1.67 7.25 80 33.47%
16:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Lucchese Libertas Finished 1-0 26 2.79 5.25 60 76.81%
16:30 Gubbio San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 1-0 26 1.87 6.75 90 44.09%
16:30 Imolese Calcio Citta di Pontedera Finished 1-2 26 80 7.25 2.85 99.48%
16:30 Reggiana Rimini Finished 2-0 26 1.66 100 100 60.67%
16:30 Siena Carrarese Finished 0-0 26 11 3.195 13 107.98%
11:30 Res Roma Women AS Pomigliano Women Finished 2-0 21 1.062 23 80 0.24%
13:30 Fiorentina Women AC Milan Women Finished 1-6 23 60 27 2.65 131.99%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Parma Modena Finished 1-2 26 101 7.5 5.2 198.03%
17:00 Pisa Ternana Finished 3-1 26 2.51 15 251 113.19%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Paganese Sarrabus Ogliastra Finished 2-1 19 1.86 8.5 80 49.75%
15:30 Lys Sassandra Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 3-1 18 5.1 5.2 45 143.54%
17:45 FC San Pedro SOL Abobo Finished 0-1 17 19.75 4.55 11 176.76%
04:00 Vegalta Sendai Women Omiya Ardija Women Finished 0-4 18 1.53 4.54 7.3 -1.07%
04:00 Albirex Niigata Women Nojima Stella Women Finished 2-3 18 50 7 3.3 114.64%
05:00 Elfen Saitama Women JEF United Ichihara Women Finished 3-1 18 4.9 5.8 37 147.82%
05:00 Nagano Parceiro Women NTV Beleza Women Finished 0-2 18 80 30 1.6 49.07%
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women INAC Kobe Leonessa Women Finished 1-1 17 6.3 3.84 1.76 1.28%
11:00 Sofapaka Posta Ranger Finished 0-0 19 2.55 2.95 4 1.92%
12:00 Nzoia United Bandari Finished 0-0 24 10 3.06 10 89.83%
12:00 Naivas Mara Sugar FC Finished 0-1 11 42 5 5.1 138.16%
12:00 Migori Youth FC Muranga Seal Postponed
13:00 Bidco Gor Mahia Finished 1-2 24 80 27 2.52 124.03%
12:00 KF Drenica FC Drita Gjilan Finished 1-3 10 80 8 1.56 28.45%
12:00 Ferizaj Dukagjini Finished 0-0 9 5.18 3.55 1.725 -5.16%
13:00 Al Salmiyah Al Yarmouk Postponed
15:35 Al-Qadsia SC Kazma SC Postponed
12:15 Safa Beirut Shabab Al-Sahel Finished 0-2 20 80 8.75 2.2 72.02%
12:15 Salam Zgharta Shabab Al Ghazieh Finished 1-1 20 3.6 3.41 8 43.67%
14:00 Al-Bourj Al Ahed Finished 0-0 15 7.5 3.48 3.8 46.23%
12:00 Trakai II Fk Silute Finished 4-0 15 1.79 11.25 100 52.08%
15:00 Jeunesse Esch Differdange Finished 1-0 22 3.084 5.5 60 91.30%
12:00 Sileks Kratovo FC Struga Finished 1-2 21 80 27 3.4 190.99%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim Selangor FA Finished 2-1 11 1.33 11 70 16.68%
11:00 Decic Tuzi Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 19 8 4.16 15.25 132.04%
11:00 Rudar Plevlja Tivat 16 2.55 3.33 2.8 -4.73%
11:00 Iskra Danilovgrad FK Mornar Bar 21 4.7 7 80 171.65%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
15:00 IZK Itihad Z Khemisset Chabab Ben Guerir Finished 1-1 16 9 2.992 13 91.48%
15:00 Stade Marocain WAF Widad Fes Finished 2-1 16 2.5 2.92 3.2 -5.21%
16:00 Renaissance Zmamra Rapide Oued Zem Finished 1-1 21 9 2.9 11 82.87%
16:00 Raja Mellal Wydad Temara Finished 0-0 6 2.25 2.95 3.35 -7.57%
13:30 ACV VV Ons Genoegen 6 1.46 5.33 5.5 -5.16%
13:30 Harkemase Boys Sportlust '46 6 4.08 4 1.875 -2.76%
13:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam Excelsior Maassluis Finished 3-3 22 6.25 4.1 6.75 81.14%
13:30 HHC Hardenberg Spakenburg Finished 2-0 22 1.77 6.5 80 36.74%
14:00 AFC 34 Oostzaan Finished 3-3 22 1.22 12 80 9.23%
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys Jong Volendam Finished 1-0 23 1.368 7 94 13.06%
14:00 IJsselmeervogels Scheveningen Finished 1-5 22 80 11.5 3.64 167.25%
14:30 Katwijk FC Lisse Finished 0-1 20 3.7 5.9 10.5 86.92%
14:30 TEC VV Noordwijk Finished 2-0 22 3 66 100 178.95%
14:30 Koninklijke HFC Kozakken Boys Finished 3-1 21 2 11.75 80 67.33%
17:00 De Treffers Quick Boys Finished 2-1 23 1.9 100 100 83.04%
00:00 Auckland United Napier City Rovers 14 1.222 8.25 80 5.04%
02:00 Auckland City Melville United 19 1.48 32 80 39.00%
15:00 Warrenpoint Town Ards FC Finished 1-4 22 80 11.25 4.6 213.70%
15:00 Dergview Loughgall Finished 2-0 23 11.5 46 100 742.49%
15:00 Ballyclare Comrades Institute Finished 1-0 22 2.5 3.75 2.55 -5.56%
15:00 Ballinamallard United Knockbreda Finished 2-1 20 1.65 4.2 4.6 -5.80%
15:00 Dungannon Swifts Glenavon Finished 1-0 25 5 7.25 100 187.41%
15:00 Carrick Rangers Ballymena United Finished 0-2 25 68 5.75 3.5 110.82%
15:00 Portadown Glentoran Finished 0-2 25 100 100 1.38 34.29%
15:00 Cliftonville Newry City Finished 2-0 25 1.368 8.75 100 16.92%
17:30 Linfield Crusaders Belfast Finished 0-0 25 4.9 3.66 10.5 74.66%
12:40 Ahli Sedab Saham Club Finished 3-1 11 2.725 5.2 27 67.70%
08:00 BPAP Marcus Gdynia Women Pogon Tczew Women 1 60 23 1.00%
11:00 Pogon Szczecin Women Bydgoszcz Women Finished 1-0 13 1.565 11 70 34.38%
12:00 Zabkovia Zabki Women Stomil Olsztyn Women Finished 0-8 12 37 15 1.368 21.26%
11:00 Benfica U19 Vilafranquense U19 Finished 2-1 18 3.4 10 33 135.62%
15:00 Sporting Braga U19 Anadia U19 Finished 4-0 17 1.22 9 80 6.01%
15:00 Amora U19 Louletano U19 6 1.52 4.1 6.3 -5.71%
15:00 Lusitania Lourosa U19 CD Feirense U19 5 2.22 3.65 2.805 -7.49%
15:00 Penafiel U19 Padroense U19 5 2.375 3.85 2.5 -7.48%
15:00 Marinhense U19 CD Gouveia U19 5 2.22 3.8 2.792 -6.70%
15:00 Uniao De Leiria U19 Estrela da Amadora U19 6 1.14 7.5 21 -5.50%
15:00 Vilaverdense FC U19 Marinhas U19 6 2.02 3.6 3.24 -7.53%
15:00 Nogueirense U19 Sousense U19 5 1.82 3.75 3.8 -7.35%
15:00 Valadares Gaia U19 Espinho U19 6 1.58 4.44 5.79 -2.99%
15:00 Amarante U19 SC Varzim U19 6 3.28 3.64 2.12 -4.88%
15:00 Clube Condeixa U19 Pombal U19 6 2.22 3.2 3.045 -8.37%
15:00 Trofense U19 AD Os Limianos U19 6 2.22 3.45 2.805 -8.83%
15:00 Leixoes U19 Lamego U19 6 1.155 7.3 14.6 -6.65%
15:00 Merelinense U19 GD Chaves U19 6 5.05 3.8 1.635 -6.79%
15:00 Real Massama U19 SG Sacavenense U19 6 1.58 3.72 5.93 -6.57%
16:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 CD Nacional Funchal U19 Finished 3-1 18 1.315 8.5 80 12.28%
11:00 Oliveirense CD Feirense Finished 0-0 25 10 3.36 9 96.57%
15:00 Famalicao Academico Viseu Finished 1-1 26 4.9 3.74 15 85.83%
18:45 Sporting Braga Trofense Finished 3-0 26 1.24 50 80 19.20%
20:45 Benfica Penafiel Finished 2-0 26 1.175 60 80 13.61%
11:00 Sporting Lisbon II Fontinhas Finished 2-2 25 4.75 3.74 7.25 62.38%
13:00 Fafe Sanjoanense Finished 1-1 24 80 8.5 2.5 88.63%
15:00 Sporting Braga II Montalegre Finished 1-2 24 23 3.8 4.4 87.30%
15:00 Canelas 2010 SC Varzim Finished 3-2 25 9.75 4.75 6.25 111.38%
15:00 Paredes Sao Joao Ver Finished 0-0 25 10.25 3.05 6.25 70.81%
15:00 Amora Moncarapachense Finished 6-0 25 1.5 8.5 80 25.50%
15:00 Oliveira Hospital Academica Coimbra Finished 2-2 24 4.75 3.25 8.5 57.27%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 Dumbravita Unirea Constanta Finished 2-0 26 1.47 27 80 37.02%
09:00 Metaloglobus Progresul Bucuresti Finished 3-0 26 1.98 35 70 82.51%
09:00 FCM Baia Mare ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 1-2 26 70 22 3.78 208.37%
09:00 FC Olt Slatina ASU Poli Timisoara Finished 0-0 26 5.3 3.85 9 78.72%
11:45 Unirea Slobozia Unirea Dej Finished 1-1 26 4.1 3.75 10 63.78%
14:00 CSMS Iasi Dinamo Bucharest Finished 1-0 26 2.2 7 45 61.39%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
12:00 Jiul Petrosani Progresul Ezeris Finished 4-0 13 1.37 8.5 80 16.27%
12:00 Paulesti Odorheiu Secuiesc Finished 2-1 9 8 4.39 3.6 58.59%
12:00 FC Brasov ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov Finished 2-1 13 3.148 5.9 32 92.90%
12:00 Voluntari II CS Gloria Băneasa Finished 0-3 13 2.144 4.18 2.99 -3.86%
12:00 KSE Targu Secuiesc CS Blejoi Finished 1-2 16 80 7 1.6 28.15%
12:00 Soimii Lipova Progresul Pecica Finished 3-0 9 1.445 27 70 34.52%
12:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CSM Bacau Finished 3-5 10 1.94 3.71 3.88 -4.10%
12:00 Flacara Moreni Unirea Bascov Finished 2-0 10 2.52 5.7 32 65.70%
12:00 Academia Viitorul Cluj Avantul Reghin Finished 0-0 12 8.25 3.87 5 72.53%
12:00 Olimpia Satu Mare Gloria Bistrita Finished 1-0 9 2.6 5.1 27 61.88%
12:00 Bihor Oradea CFR Cluj II Finished 4-0 8 1.5 21 50 36.19%
Russia ‐ Cup
13:00 FC Sochi CSKA Moscow Finished 1-2 18 68 5.5 2.395 62.85%
13:00 Torpedo Moscow Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 1-2 18 74 5.5 2.03 45.36%
14:00 Pennarossa SP La Fiorita Finished 1-2 20 5.25 3.5 6.5 58.72%
14:00 SS Cosmos FC Fiorentino Finished 4-0 19 1.73 4.5 5 -0.03%
14:00 SP Tre Fiori SP Domagnano Finished 2-1 18 1.51 4.05 7.1 -4.76%
17:30 SS Folgore-Falciano SP Cailungo Finished 4-1 20 1.64 8.5 80 35.15%
Scotland ‐ Cup
13:30 Lochee Edinburgh City Finished 1-0 18 7.6 7.7 80 265.03%
14:30 Hamilton Academical East Kilbride Finished 4-0 25 1.5 5.2 19 9.70%
15:00 Albion Rovers Stirling University Finished (after ET) 0-1 25 10 3.74 9 108.99%
15:00 Formartine United Stenhousemuir Finished 1-3 26 80 10 2.4 88.98%
15:00 Dundee FC Airdrie United Finished (after ET) 6-2 25 4.7 4.7 10 90.28%
15:00 H.of.B.Hawthorn Elgin City Finished 1-2 23 50 6 1.88 39.16%
15:00 Cove Rangers Dunipace FC Finished 7-0 21 1.08 22 80 1.64%
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic Forfar Athletic Finished 4-0 25 1.368 50 80 30.98%
15:00 Fraserburgh Arbroath Finished 0-2 26 70 8.5 1.65 35.50%
15:00 Linlithgow Rose Sauchie Juniors Finished 1-0 20 1.62 11 80 38.76%
15:00 Inverness Stirling Albion Finished 3-2 26 1.7 8.5 80 39.20%
15:00 Greenock Morton Queen of the South Finished 4-1 26 1.752 21 80 58.50%
15:00 Montrose Darvel FC Finished 2-5 23 70 15 8.75 412.20%
15:00 Partick Thistle Kelty Finished 3-0 26 1.53 50 80 45.75%
15:00 Peterhead Queens Park Finished 0-3 25 80 60 1.35 29.89%
15:00 Wick Academy Falkirk Finished 0-6 25 50 10 1.2 4.90%
15:00 Raith Rovers Auchinleck Talbot Finished 3-0 22 1.34 10 60 15.88%
19:45 Clyde Dumbarton Finished 1-3 26 80 11 2.55 101.79%
15:00 Stranraer Annan Athletic Finished 1-1 25 14 4 14 154.55%
17:15 Glasgow Rangers Women Celtic Women Finished 0-0 19 3.8 3.98 7.75 55.41%
16:30 ASC Jaraaf Dakar Sacre Finished 0-1 19 62 5.5 6.25 179.37%
16:30 AS Douanes Generation Foot Finished 0-2 18 100 100 2.9 174.10%
16:30 Teungueth FC ASC Linguere Finished 1-1 16 6.75 2.95 10.25 71.03%
13:30 MFK Ruzomberok Women Trencin Women Finished 1-2 15 80 8.75 4.09 169.34%
12:30 Rudar Velenje Jadran Dekani Finished 0-0 23 5.4 3.74 11 84.00%
12:30 Triglav Kranj NK Krka Finished 0-4 22 32 15 2.5 100.84%
12:30 ND Beltinci Roltek Dob Finished 2-1 22 2.4 6.2 40 65.85%
12:30 Fuzinar ND Primorje Finished 1-0 23 2.87 5.2 30 74.19%
05:00 Hyundai Steel Women Gyeongju Women Finished 2-0 10 1.85 3.9 3.65 -6.62%
15:15 Alaves Villarreal II Finished 2-0 26 1.82 15 251 61.26%
15:15 Malaga Ponferradina Finished 1-0 26 2.25 11 151 84.51%
17:30 Albacete Balompie Racing Santander Finished 2-1 26 2.15 16 71 84.60%
17:30 Real Ovedio CD Mirandes Finished 1-0 26 2.25 12 101 85.98%
21:00 Las Palmas Tenerife Finished 3-1 26 2.09 15 251 82.11%
15:00 San Fernando CDI Celta Vigo II Finished 1-2 23 91 7 4.15 153.29%
15:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda AD Alcorcon Finished 1-2 26 201 13 2.16 83.53%
15:00 Alcoyano CD Calahorra Finished 3-0 25 2.18 13 251 85.31%
15:00 CE Sabadell SD Logrones Finished 0-0 26 6.33 3.35 11 82.68%
15:00 Cadiz II Yeclano Deportivo Finished 1-3 23 2.88 3 2.75 -4.23%
15:00 Granada CF II Juventud Torremolinos Finished 4-2 24 2.8 3 2.9 -3.41%
15:30 Burgos Promesas Arenteiro Finished 1-2 25 6 3.51 1.87 1.39%
15:30 Mutilvera SD Tarazona Finished 3-1 25 3.7 3.325 2.28 -0.95%
16:00 CD Guijuelo Polvorin FC Finished 1-0 25 1.88 3.59 5.5 0.78%
16:00 Racing Rioja Real Sociedad III Finished 1-2 25 60 8.5 3.45 135.76%
16:00 AD San Juan Utebo FC Finished 1-0 25 3 7.2 50 103.16%
16:00 CD Guadalajara CD Leganes II Finished 2-0 22 2 27 80 81.97%
16:00 Cirbonero Izarra Finished 1-2 24 2.65 2.9 3.36 -1.94%
17:00 Badajoz Cordoba Finished 2-4 26 251 13 2.03 74.36%
17:00 Cultural Leonesa Unionistas Salamanca Finished 2-0 26 2.5 3.304 3.1 -2.46%
17:00 CD Castellon Real Murcia Finished 1-0 26 2.11 14 80 79.26%
17:00 RCD Espanyol II Valencia II Finished 0-6 23 37 11 3.75 160.01%
17:00 CD Laredo Real Oviedo II Finished 1-0 25 2.4 11 70 91.62%
17:30 Barcelona II Numancia Finished 1-2 26 151 13 4.3 216.35%
18:00 UD Alzira UE Olot Finished 2-1 24 2.25 3.1 3.79 -3.00%
18:00 Ourense CF Gimnastica de Torrelavega Finished 1-2 24 50 7 4 142.21%
11:00 Madrid CF Women Sporting de Huelva Women Finished 2-3 19 2.95 4.5 9.75 50.65%
11:00 Levante Women Sevilla Women Finished 5-1 19 1.58 8.5 80 31.05%
15:00 Villarreal Women Athletic Bilbao Women Finished 1-6 19 80 8.5 2.363 80.72%
17:15 Real Madrid Women Alhama CF Women Finished 5-1 15 1.13 13 80 2.63%
12:00 Atletico Melilla Huetor Tajar Finished 0-5 5 5 4.2 1.44 -11.70%
14:30 FC Inter Manacor CE Mercadal Finished 1-0 17 2.18 3.57 3.45 -2.79%
14:30 CD Cortes Valle Egues Finished 1-0 17 3.35 2.86 2.59 -3.31%
14:30 Pamplona Subiza Finished 0-2 18 2.3 3.5 3.44 -1.11%
14:30 UE Tona UE Rapitenca Finished 4-0 19 2.5 11.25 100 100.45%
14:45 CD Virgen Del Camino Palencia Finished 2-0 18 1.64 3.95 6.2 -2.36%
14:45 SD Torina UD Samano Finished 2-0 16 2.16 3.27 4.33 0.03%
15:00 Anaitasuna Urduliz Finished 3-1 20 2.85 10 80 115.81%
15:00 Hercules II Orihuela CF 20 16.25 3.75 5.5 96.07%
15:00 Soller Penya Independent Finished 1-4 16 80 11.25 1.99 65.59%
15:00 Pena Balsamaiso CF Haro Deportivo Finished 2-1 16 2.15 3.37 5 3.97%
15:00 UM Escobedo SD Solares Finished 1-0 17 1.64 4.1 6 -1.99%
15:00 AD Ceuta B CD Gerena Finished 0-0 17 4.1 3.31 2.05 -3.27%
15:00 UD Poblense PE Sant Jordi Finished 2-2 13 1.22 6.75 14 -3.78%
15:00 Atzeneta UE Torrent CF 17 1.86 3.38 4.9 -3.62%
15:30 CD Binissalem CE Manacor Finished 1-1 19 16.25 3.42 7.5 105.23%
15:30 Muleno CF Ciudad de Murcia Finished 2-0 18 5.1 3.67 1.87 -0.33%
15:30 CD Oberena Ardoi Finished 2-0 19 3.75 3.65 2.13 -1.00%
15:30 CD Villacanas Villarrubia CF Finished 0-1 19 3.1 3.14 3.07 3.44%
15:30 Pasaia KE CD Vitoria Finished 0-5 20 4.65 3.6 2.02 1.23%
15:30 CD Aurrera de Ondarroa San Ignacio Finished 1-1 16 2.29 3.25 3.85 -0.41%
15:30 CD Beti Onak CD Alesves Finished 1-2 6 1.18 6.2 14 -7.42%
15:45 AD Llerenense CP Montehermoso Finished 5-0 17 1.37 5.5 12.1 0.56%
16:00 SCD Durango SD Deusto Finished 4-0 20 2.75 3.25 2.848 -2.20%
16:00 SD Leioa Lagun Onak Finished 2-1 20 2.23 3.225 3.75 -2.46%
16:00 Santa Brigida Gran Tarajal Finished 3-1 18 1.675 4.1 6.6 0.76%
16:00 CE Andratx PE Sant Jordi Finished 3-0 13 1.08 19 58 0.42%
16:00 Albericia UC Cartes Finished 4-0 17 2.36 3.2 3.5 -2.15%
16:00 Castro CD Cayon Finished 2-2 18 6.7 3.94 1.68 0.17%
16:30 Alcantarilla FC CD Cieza Finished 0-0 17 9.75 3.23 5.5 68.36%
16:45 Burladés CD Huarte Finished 2-1 15 3.45 3.2 2.33 -3.06%
17:00 Union Molinense CF Racing Murcia Finished 1-2 16 2.63 3.08 3.14 -2.28%
17:30 Rayo Vallecano II Trival Valderas Finished 0-1 20 100 8.5 2.89 111.12%
18:00 L'Entregu CF Condal CF Finished 0-1 21 1.625 3.97 6.15 -2.90%
18:00 FC Malaga City Atletico Porcuna Finished 1-0 21 3.66 3.42 2.22 -1.58%
18:30 Rapido Bouzas Alondras CF Finished 0-2 22 2.12 3.62 3.98 0.08%
17:00 Thun Vaduz Finished 1-1 25 6 4.16 10 97.22%
17:00 FC Wil 1900