• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 27, 2022

Nov 27, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 FC Santa Coloma UE Engordany 14 1.4 4.94 9 -2.71%
12:30 Inter Escaldes UE Sant Julia 14 1.1 18 60 1.90%
15:00 UE Santa Coloma AC d'Escaldes 14 3.2 3.4 2.9 5.10%
17:30 FC Ordino Penya Encarnada 14 1.8 3.91 4.46 -3.43%
20:00 SOCIAL ATLETICO TELEVISION Huracan Chivilcoy 1 3.4 2.95 1.94 -12.93%
20:00 Ferroviarios Corrientes CA Defensores de Vilelas 1 2.09 3.2 2.78 -13.10%
20:00 Las Mandarinas UNIDOS DE OLMOS 1 3.25 2.95 1.99 -12.98%
20:30 Union Santiago Atletico Policial 1 2.09 3.2 2.78 -13.10%
20:30 Argentino Mendoza Sportivo Pedal 1 2.03 3.15 2.94 -13.06%
22:00 CA 9 de Julio Nautico El Quilla 1 2.16 2.94 2.88 -13.07%
22:00 La Emilia Defensores de La Esperanza
23:00 Sportivo Baradero Regatas de San Nicolas 1 1.33 4.55 5.5 -13.31%
23:00 Linqueno Sportivo Barracas Colon 1 2.17 3.25 2.64 -12.84%
23:30 Juventud de Pergamino Villa Belgrano 1 1.78 3 4.45 -10.70%
08:00 Perth Glory Women Adelaide United Women Finished 0-1 23 50 7.2 1.75 36.93%
08:00 Perth SC Women Adelaide City Women 3 3.8 4 1.67 -10.07%
12:00 Neftchi Baku Sabail Finished 3-1 25 1.315 8.5 80 12.28%
15:30 East Riffa Manama Club Finished 3-5 24 80 27 2.295 106.07%
15:30 Al Khalidiyah Al Hala Muharraq Finished 2-2 26 27 5.75 15 260.21%
15:30 Waasland Beveren Lommel United Finished 2-3 25 36 5 6.25 157.88%
19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 2-2 25 81 7 5.7 202.44%
09:00 Paro FC Royal Thimphu College Finished 2-0 13 1.22 30 80 15.54%
19:00 FC Libertad Beni Universitario Sucre Finished 3-0 5 2.05 4.75 6.5 17.35%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
10:30 PFC Marek Dupnitsa Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 0-1 4 80 13 1.25 12.43%
11:30 Litex Lovech Cherno More Varna Finished 0-2 25 45 8 1.4 16.08%
11:30 Spartak Varna Chavdar Etropole Finished (after ET) 1-0 1 6.7 1.18 8 -10.85%
15:30 Etoile Filante Royal Bobo-Dioulasso Finished 1-2 11 7.25 3.016 8.5 70.32%
22:00 Cobreloa Deportes Copiapo Finished 0-5 25 80 60 3.63 228.25%
01:05 Independiente Medellin America de Cali Finished 2-1 25 1.72 10 80 44.11%
23:00 Millonarios FC Junior Barranquilla Finished 1-0 25 1.62 4.7 11 8.58%
Costa Rica ‐ Cup
01:00 Municipal Santa Ana Herediano 14 13 5.96 4.6 116.40%
21:00 AD Grecia Barrio Mexico Finished 3-1 16 1.4 27 80 30.92%
01:00 Municipal Liberia ADR Jicaral Finished 3-2 24 2.1 11 70 72.00%
17:00 AD Cofutpa Quepos Cambute Finished 0-1 19 2 3.64 3.5 -5.70%
11:00 Znk Hajduk Split Women Osijek Women 11 80 8.5 1.19 3.04%
12:00 ZNK Donat Zadar Women Dinamo Maksimir Women 11 80 8.5 1.184 2.59%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 Osijek II Jadran Porec Finished 4-2 9 2.175 11.75 80 79.41%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
10:00 NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež NK Hask Finished 1-1 6 1.65 4.72 4.4 -4.32%
15:00 APOEL Nicosia Omonia Nicosia Finished 4-0 24 2.12 50 80 98.33%
17:00 AEL Limassol Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 0-1 24 80 11 2.55 101.79%
12:30 Onisilos Sotira Fc Digenis Voroklinis Finished 2-0 15 1.55 100 100 50.34%
12:30 ASIL Lysi AEP Polemidion 3 1.55 3.74 6.1 -7.10%
15:00 Ermis Aradippou ALS Omonia 29 May Finished 1-1 16 10.5 3.25 10.5 100.74%
12:00 Sundby BK Women Thisted Women Finished 0-2 19 50 7.7 2.31 71.59%
14:00 Brondby IF Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 2-1 22 2.4 7.5 45 74.76%
14:00 Koge Women AGF Aarhus Women Finished 2-0 18 1.2 32 80 14.01%
14:00 Koge Women ASA Aarhus Women 3 1.2 6.98 10.7 -6.55%
Egypt ‐ Cup
15:00 National Bank Pyramids FC Finished 0-1 26 30 4.8 1.82 26.40%
15:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished (pen.) 5-4 26 6.7 4.8 16 138.05%
England ‐ FA Cup
12:30 Ebbsfleet United Fleetwood Town Finished 0-1 25 180 17 2.15 88.86%
14:00 Bristol Rovers Boreham Wood Finished 0-2 25 70 22 6 341.68%
14:00 Burton Albion Chippenham Town Finished 6-1 25 1.28 23 60 18.85%
15:15 Newport County Derby County Finished 1-2 25 150 17 2.21 93.06%
17:00 Ipswich Town Buxton Finished 4-0 25 1.125 24 50 5.20%
12:00 Millwall Lionesses Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 1-2 14 3.1 4.49 2.18 -0.40%
13:00 Liverpool Feds Women Merseyrail Bootle Lfc Women Finished 4-0 3 1.08 6.75 20 -11.04%
13:00 Watford Women Crawley Wasps Women Postponed 12 1.05 13 34 -5.55%
13:00 Fylde Women Middlesbrough Women Finished 5-4 15 1.62 4.65 5.3 -2.06%
13:00 Huddersfield Women Durham City Women 13 1.7 4.5 4.3 -4.12%
13:00 Lichfield City Women WBA Women Finished 0-8 3 11.75 8 1.1 -10.65%
13:00 Loughborough Women Stoke City Women Finished 1-3 15 8.5 6.1 1.42 1.44%
13:00 Swindon Women Plymouth Women Finished 0-3 13 3.5 3.82 2 -4.53%
14:00 WEM Town Women Nottingham Forest Women Finished 1-5 3 7.25 5.25 1.28 -9.88%
14:00 Portsmouth Women Bowers and Pitsea Women Finished 7-0 11 1.02 21 61 -4.25%
14:00 Wolverhampton Women Northampton Town Lfc Women Finished 5-0 11 1.016 21 51 -4.90%
14:00 Dulwich Hamlet Lfc Women Gillingham Women Finished 1-2 14 14 7.1 1.23 -2.47%
14:00 Manchester City Women Sunderland Women Finished 3-0 7 1.01 17.3 51 -6.32%
14:00 Southampton Women Reading Women 13 2.22 4.5 3.09 0.37%
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur Women Coventry United Women Finished 5-1 5 1.016 16.9 41 -6.35%
14:00 Charlton Athletic Women Bristol City Women Finished 2-1 15 2.92 4.36 2.25 -1.60%
14:00 Crystal Palace Women Lewes Women Finished 1-4 13 2.2 3.74 3.25 -2.88%
14:00 Liverpool Women Blackburn Rovers Women Finished 1-0 16 1.26 6.1 11.25 -4.44%
14:00 Bradford Women Chorley Women Postponed 4 2.25 4.5 2.25 -10.00%
15:00 Wimbledon Women Billericay Town Women Finished 2-0 14 3.65 3.78 2.1 -1.45%
15:00 West Ham United Women Birmingham City Women Finished 2-0 15 1.664 4.44 5.85 0.29%
18:00 Aston Villa Women Durham City Women Finished 1-0 15 1.45 5.5 8.7 1.38%
14:00 Boldmere St Michaels Women Derby County Women Finished 2-2 4 3.82 4.1 1.71 -8.30%
11:00 Tallinna JK Legion FC Elva Finished 0-1 26 26 6.6 12 265.88%
10:00 Japan     Costa Rica Finished 0-1 26 100 9 8 306.32%
13:00 Belgium     Morocco Finished 0-2 26 43 5 4.8 131.70%
16:00 Croatia     Canada Finished 4-1 26 4.35 16.75 100 233.79%
19:00 Spain     Germany Finished 1-1 26 8 3.56 9 93.42%
12:00 Le Puy Foot Women Montauban Women 1 4 3.8 1.7 -9.21%
13:30 US Saint Malo Women Stade Brest 29 Women 1 2.1 3.3 3.1 -9.24%
15:00 Paris FC Women Lyon Women Finished 2-3 24 8 5.2 1.6 6.12%
10:00 AS Monaco U19 Nice U19 Finished 0-1 18 31 5.62 7.66 193.48%
10:00 Marseille U19 Toulouse U19 Finished 0-0 18 6.5 3.93 7.75 86.10%
10:00 Bordeaux U19 Brest U19 Finished 0-0 17 2.9 3.63 2.58 -0.78%
12:00 Clermont U19 Metz U19 Finished 1-4 16 5.37 4.86 1.52 -4.75%
13:30 Auxerre U19 Bobigny U19 Finished 2-0 14 2.1 100 100 101.54%
13:30 Nantes U19 Vertou U19 Finished 1-1 15 5.5 12 29 233.74%
13:30 Dijon ASPTT U19 Le Puy U19 Finished 1-0 15 10 4.18 11.25 133.58%
13:30 Paris FC U19 Torcy Val Maubuee U19 Finished 1-2 15 6 4.1 13.25 105.74%
13:30 Avranches U19 Lorient U19 Finished 4-2 10 1.49 4.5 5.45 -7.14%
13:30 Montpellier U19 SC Air Bel U19 Finished 2-1 15 1.65 8 80 34.49%
13:30 Gonfreville U19 Le Havre U19 Finished 1-3 10 2.36 3.7 2.6 -7.29%
13:30 Blagnac FC U19 Istres U19 Finished 1-0 9 2.18 3.54 2.97 -7.23%
13:30 USM Saran U19 Dunkerque U19 Finished 0-3 15 100 11.5 3.75 175.01%
13:30 Caen U19 US Orleans U19 Finished 1-3 15 80 11.75 5.2 244.93%
13:30 Troyes U19 Lyon U19 Finished 2-3 15 2.025 4.15 3.45 -2.41%
13:30 Beziers U19 Cannes U19 Finished 1-1 14 1.54 4.2 6 -5.13%
13:30 Sochaux U19 Bourg-en-Bresse U19 Finished 0-0 15 6 5.35 12.75 131.47%
13:30 Lille U19 Amiens SC U19 Finished 2-0 10 3.44 3.9 1.89 -7.08%
13:30 Paris Saint Germain U19 JA Drancy U19 Finished 5-0 14 1.1 10.25 21 -5.15%
13:30 Lens U19 Reims U19 Finished 3-0 10 1.39 4.9 6.45 -7.28%
13:30 Valenciennes U19 Montfermeil U19 Finished 2-4 10 3.16 3.6 2.09 -6.78%
13:30 Nancy U19 Strasbourg U19 Finished 2-2 10 1.79 3.8 3.94 -7.03%
13:30 Angers U19 Le Mans U19 Finished 2-0 10 1.3 5.8 7.7 -6.67%
13:30 Niort U19 Laval U19 Finished 1-3 15 80 11.5 2.08 72.35%
13:30 ESOF La Roche-Sur-Yon U19 FCE Merignac-Arlac U19 Finished 1-1 10 2.816 3.54 2.28 -7.08%
09:30 FC Spaeri Norchi Finished 2-4 16 1.38 8 80 15.99%
09:30 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Shukura Kobuleti Finished 2-0 17 5.2 8.25 80 206.73%
09:30 Samtredia Merani Martvili Finished 1-0 17 2.15 5.5 68 51.14%
09:30 Metalurgi Rustavi FC Gareji Sagarejo Finished 2-3 17 43 4.7 2.4 53.21%
10:00 FC Koln II Women Turbine Potsdam II Women Finished 2-1 18 2.3 5.25 50 54.98%
10:00 FFV Leipzig Women FFC Frankfurt II Women Finished 2-1 18 1.33 8.5 80 13.38%
10:00 Bayern Munchen II Women FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women Finished 1-2 18 80 8.75 2.45 86.93%
13:00 SG 99 Andernach Women Nurnberg Women Finished 3-1 18 1.7 4.2 5 -2.57%
13:00 Ingolstadt Women Carl Zeiss Jena Women Finished 0-4 18 80 8.75 2.315 78.97%
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II Women SC Freiburg II Women Finished 1-0 18 2.62 7 80 86.21%
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Women SC Sand Women Finished 0-2 18 3.55 4.35 2.15 2.39%
12:00 FC Koln Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 0-4 25 70 30 1.184 12.08%
12:00 MSV Duisburg Women SV Meppen Women Finished 1-0 26 2.55 3.86 2.66 -2.64%
15:00 Bayern Munchen Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 2-0 23 1.07 20 80 0.29%
10:00 Geestemunde SV Hemelingen Finished 1-6 20 2.45 4.08 2.59 -3.79%
11:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin TSG Neustrelitz Finished 2-4 18 1.91 3.98 3.54 -5.42%
12:00 Eilenburg VFC Plauen Finished 0-3 15 2.02 4.1 3.36 -3.53%
13:00 MTV Celle Gifhorn Finished 3-2 22 1.792 8.25 80 44.56%
13:00 FC Union 60 Bremen TS Woltmershausen Finished 0-3 14 1.84 4.5 3.47 -5.11%
13:30 Westfalia Rhynern Eintracht Rheine Finished 2-1 23 1.75 8.25 80 41.82%
13:30 TUS Bovinghausen SpVgg Vreden Finished 2-3 21 64 6.22 7.5 222.86%
13:30 Viktoria Griesheim KSV Baunatal Finished 1-0 22 4.25 5.5 62 130.82%
13:30 Hamborn 07 KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 2-0 20 8.25 4.7 4.05 72.15%
14:00 FC Eddersheim Hanau 93 Finished 1-1 22 10.25 3.55 12.25 116.97%
14:30 FC Pesch 1956 Fortuna Koln II Finished 2-2 22 7.25 4.33 8.25 104.04%
14:30 TuRU Dusseldorf Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 0-2 22 100 100 1.74 68.15%
13:00 Turkspor Augsburg VfB Hallbergmoos Finished 4-1 23 2.05 32 70 87.50%
09:45 USC Paloma Suderelbe Finished 0-4 22 100 11.75 3.64 170.39%
12:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg TuRa Harksheide Postponed 14 2.18 4.32 2.7 -5.71%
13:00 TSV Buchholz Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 1-3 14 4 4.32 1.71 -6.22%
13:00 Niendorfer TSV SV Rugenbergen Finished 2-1 20 6.25 5.6 14.25 144.65%
14:00 TSV Sasel Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Finished 1-0 19 1.34 9 100 15.29%
13:30 SV Neuhof TSV Steinbach II Finished 0-0 14 2.1 4.1 3.22 -2.97%
13:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Finished 0-0 14 1.41 5.5 8.25 -1.21%
14:00 Eintracht Hohkeppel FC Hurth Finished 3-1 13 1.57 4.5 5.15 -5.06%
14:00 BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Bergisch Gladbach Finished 2-1 12 5.95 4.5 1.48 -6.19%
14:00 Siegburger SV 04 SpVg Frechen Finished 1-2 13 2.68 4.1 2.18 -7.04%
14:30 DJK BW Friesdorf Vichttal Finished 1-2 14 5.75 5.5 1.41 -6.10%
14:30 TuS BW Konigsdorf FC Hennef 05 Finished 0-1 22 100 8.75 1.74 43.06%
13:00 Staaken Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin Finished 1-3 21 70 22 2.64 128.04%
12:30 BW Zorbau Ludwigsfelder Finished 3-1 16 2.18 3.7 3.3 -3.10%
12:30 Einheit Wernigerode Wacker Nordhausen Finished 6-2 14 1.73 4.6 4.6 -1.27%
13:30 Kleve VfB Homberg Finished 3-1 12 2.17 4.1 2.65 -7.59%
13:30 MSV Dusseldorf Union Nettetal Finished 1-0 22 2.72 4.13 2.47 -1.44%
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck FSV Duisburg Finished 6-2 21 1.245 11.25 80 10.55%
14:00 Cronenberger SC Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 0-3 21 100 11.25 1.504 30.93%
14:00 FC Monheim Meerbusch Finished 2-2 19 2.11 3.85 3.1 -5.33%
14:30 Ratingen SV Teutonia St Tonis Finished 1-1 21 5.75 4.75 9.75 105.34%
12:00 TuS Bersenbruck Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf Finished 4-1 16 1.584 4.75 4.85 -4.58%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Finished 0-1 12 2.9 3.65 2.17 -7.38%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 4-2 14 1.83 3.9 3.82 -6.07%
13:00 FT Braunschweig TSV Pattensen Finished 3-0 14 2.6 3.9 2.628 -2.11%
13:00 Heeslinger SC Spelle-Venhaus Finished 1-0 13 3 4.1 2.16 -3.86%
13:00 Hannoverscher SC FSV Schoningen Finished 0-2 14 2.8 4 2.15 -6.74%
13:00 Arminia Hannover SC Blau Weiss Papenburg Finished 1-3 18 21 4.7 3.7 88.45%
14:00 VfL Oldenburg Rotenburger SV Finished 3-0 17 1.656 4.48 4.55 -4.48%
14:30 Kirchberg 1909 Alemannia Waldalgesheim Finished 3-1 14 2.7 4.1 2.14 -7.54%
13:00 SV Eichede VfB Lubeck II Finished 3-0 20 1.4 11.5 100 23.27%
13:00 Oldenburger SV TSB Flensburg Finished 2-1 14 3.7 4.6 1.88 -1.92%
13:00 SV Frisia Turkspor Kiel Finished 2-1 14 4.02 4.3 1.72 -5.90%
13:30 ASC 09 Dortmund Victoria Clarholz Finished 2-0 15 2.2 4.2 3 -2.53%
13:30 FC Gievenbeck Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 2-2 15 2.65 4.32 2.15 -6.89%
13:30 Gutersloh 2000 TUS Ennepetal Finished 3-0 13 1.26 5.6 8.8 -7.91%
13:30 Preussen Munster II TSG Sprockhovel Finished 2-3 13 1.344 6 7.2 -4.73%
14:00 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl Paderborn II Finished 0-0 13 3.35 4.1 1.97 -4.76%
15:00 SV Schermbeck Delbrucker SC Finished 0-2 15 1.75 4.4 4.06 -4.31%
13:30 Sparta Lichtenberg TSV Mariendorf 5 1.032 15.5 27 -6.59%
14:00 1. FC Wilmersdorf Turkspor Berlin 5 1.87 4.67 3.62 -2.45%
13:00 Teutonia Ottensen Hannover 96 II Finished 4-2 25 3.2 3.9 2.09 -4.52%
13:00 TSV Havelse Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 2-0 25 2.75 54 100 155.00%
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh Drochtersen-Assel Finished 0-0 25 7 4.13 7.7 94.23%
12:00 Energie Cottbus Germania Halberstadt Finished 4-0 25 1.15 8.5 18 -4.10%
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz Hertha Berlin II Finished 2-1 25 2.85 6.7 45 91.44%
13:00 Chemnitzer FC Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 4-0 24 2.4 35 80 118.47%
15:00 Mons Calpe College Europa Finished 0-2 20 40 8 1.33 10.88%
17:30 Glacis United FC Magpies Finished 1-2 22 35 7 1.62 26.79%
13:00 Thesprotos Veria Finished 1-1 24 11 3.256 8.5 93.92%
13:00 Niki Volos Apollon Pontu Finished 3-0 21 1.31 8.5 49 10.94%
13:00 Chania FC Kalamata Finished 1-0 19 4.5 3.24 2.2 1.48%
13:00 Panachaiki Apollon Smyrnis Finished 0-0 20 7.7 2.94 10 75.44%
13:00 Irodotos Egaleo Finished 0-1 20 3.7 3.1 2.45 -0.10%
13:00 Almopos Arideas Makedonikos Fc Finished 0-0 23 6.2 3.05 10 69.73%
13:00 Iraklis Larisas Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Finished 0-1 21 40 6.2 3.6 115.49%
17:00 Mixco Deportivo Iztapa Finished 2-2 25 5.8 3.15 4.7 42.32%
17:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Antigua GFC Finished 2-2 25 7.2 3.29 3.2 32.39%
17:00 CSD Comunicaciones Deportivo Malacateco Finished 2-1 24 1.63 8 40 30.98%
17:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Coban Imperial Finished 1-3 22 32 5.3 2.65 67.42%
17:00 Xelaju MC Achuapa Finished 1-1 25 3.6 4.09 12 65.12%
17:00 Xinabajul CSD Municipal Finished 0-1 25 25 4.6 3.5 84.13%
16:00 Suchitepequez Women Deportivo Amatitlan Women Finished 3-0 8 1.315 8.5 80 12.28%
17:00 UNIFUT-Rosal Women Club Deportivo Xela Women Finished 0-0 11 7.75 4.34 5.5 84.75%
02:00 Deportivo Zacapa Deportivo Coatepeque Finished 4-4 17 1.5 5.4 27 12.50%
01:00 Real Espana Victoria La Ceiba Finished 1-2 21 43 5.25 6.5 172.05%
21:00 Olancho CD Marathon Finished 1-1 25 7.25 3.68 14.5 108.93%
07:30 South China Central & Western Finished 0-2 20 70 23 2.43 113.09%
07:30 Hoi King Yuen Long Finished 3-1 15 4.1 4.1 1.67 -7.97%
07:30 Wing Yee Happy Valley Finished 5-0 20 1.445 6.05 8.55 2.64%
07:30 Wong Tai Sin Rainbow Legend North District Finished 0-0 20 22 7.48 3.2 103.40%
07:30 Shatin Dreams Metro Gallery Finished 1-0 17 1.1 12 24 -3.30%
08:00 Citizen AA Kowloon Finished 0-4 20 45 13 1.76 49.85%
07:00 Wofoo Tai Po Hong Kong FC Finished 1-2 25 37 5.7 2.55 68.17%
07:30 Eastern District Kwai Tsing Finished 1-0 20 1.73 8.5 50 39.73%
10:00 Lee Man Warriors Tai Chung Finished 3-1 21 1.22 11 40 6.89%
12:00 Szekszardi UFC Women MOL Vidi Women Finished 0-1 10 2.04 3.44 3.4 -6.98%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 Soroksar Budafok Finished 1-2 24 72 5.75 3 91.89%
12:00 BFC Siofok Mosonmagyarovari TE Finished 0-1 23 86 7 4.5 165.46%
12:00 Kazincbarcikai MTK Budapest Finished 3-3 25 6.81 4.8 1.46 -3.86%
12:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Csakvari TK Finished 0-3 23 2.405 3.26 3.1 -4.32%
14:00 Pecsi MFC Szentlorinci Finished 2-1 23 6.5 3.6 12.5 95.46%
14:00 Gyori ETO Diosgyori VTK Finished 0-3 24 100 11.5 2.27 86.05%
14:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Kozarmisleny SE Finished 6-4 25 1.66 11.5 80 42.48%
14:00 FC Ajka Dorogi FC Finished 1-0 25 1.8 3.85 4.89 -1.94%
14:00 Tiszakecske Bekescsaba Finished 2-0 23 2.46 3.45 2.955 -3.36%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
10:00 Gyori ETO II Mori SE Finished 2-1 12 1.18 9.5 80 3.60%
10:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor II Bicskei Finished 2-1 6 2.79 3.4 2.37 -6.93%
10:00 Puskas Akademia U21 Budaorsi 12 1.84 8 100 47.39%
10:00 Paksi II Ferencvarosi II 6 2.17 3.41 3.06 -7.48%
10:00 Ujpest FC II Kecskemeti TE II 6 1.51 4.4 5.6 -6.38%
12:00 Debreceni EAC Bekescsaba II Finished 1-0 15 1.3 8.75 100 11.92%
12:00 III Keruleti TVE Csornai SE Finished 2-1 16 1.25 8.75 80 7.90%
12:00 Putnok VSE Penzugyor SE Finished 4-1 15 1.61 11.25 80 38.41%
12:00 Nagykanizsai Balatonfuredi Finished 4-1 4 1.64 3.9 4.42 -8.46%
12:00 Kelen Zalaegerszeg TE II Finished 4-0 7 1.72 3.98 4.1 -7.11%
12:00 Zsambek Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 1-4 6 5.8 4.3 1.46 -8.25%
12:00 Erdi MOL Vidi II Finished 4-0 7 1.78 3.74 3.95 -7.61%
12:00 Hajduszoboszloi SE Kisvarda FC II 10 1.98 3.52 3.4 -7.69%
12:00 BKV Elore Vasas Budapest II Finished 1-2 12 80 6.5 4.2 147.25%
12:00 Monori Dunaujvaros-Palhalma ASE Finished 0-1 13 100 9.5 1.55 31.51%
12:00 Bank-Dalnoki Szekszardi Finished 2-3 11 80 8.75 1.62 34.40%
12:00 Budapesti VSC Hatvan Finished 4-0 16 1.3 11.25 100 15.19%
12:00 Cegledi VSE Majosi SE Finished 1-1 7 3.09 3.71 2.39 -1.14%
12:00 Karcag SE Diosgyori VTK II 6 1.84 3.6 3.72 -8.26%
12:00 Egri FC FC Tiszaujvaros 6 1.6 4.2 4.7 -7.05%
12:00 Jaszberenyi Debrecin VSC II 6 2.31 3.76 2.65 -7.08%
12:00 Korosladany Fuzesgyarmati 6 1.63 3.86 4.8 -7.48%
12:00 Ivancsa Dabas 6 1.37 4.75 7.6 -6.72%
12:00 Szolnoki Mav MTK Budapest II 6 4.14 3.75 1.75 -7.38%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Sreenidi Deccan Gokulam Kerala Finished 1-0 26 2.57 7.25 100 86.21%
11:00 Mohammedan Kolkata Aciesta Trau Finished 1-0 25 1.533 8 100 27.01%
14:00 Jamshedpur East Bengal FC Finished 1-3 26 80 11.5 5.5 255.52%
16:00 Colombia U20     Ecuador U20 Finished 2-2 25 2.2 8.5 100 71.76%
11:00 Lucan United Kilmore Celtic 6 1.1 8.9 39 -4.50%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
11:00 Audace Cerignola Viterbese Finished 2-0 26 1.84 8 100 47.39%
11:00 Pro Vercelli Sangiuliano City Finished 2-1 26 2.648 8 80 94.12%
13:30 Pergolettese Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 0-2 26 100 7.25 2.91 103.43%
13:30 Messina Turris Neapolis Finished 0-1 26 100 9.5 2.5 94.08%
13:30 AS Avellino Taranto Finished 4-0 26 1.85 11.25 100 56.39%
13:30 Crotone Latina Finished 1-0 26 1.504 9.5 100 28.18%
13:30 Fidelis Andria Giugliano Finished 2-0 26 2.61 8.25 100 94.42%
13:30 Monterosi Foggia Finished 1-1 26 11.5 3.35 10.75 108.99%
13:30 Pescara Catanzaro Finished 0-3 26 100 11.5 3.3 150.01%
13:30 Novara Piacenza Finished 1-1 26 6.25 3.94 9.75 93.66%
13:30 Juventus U23 Mantova Finished 2-2 26 6.5 3.25 12 83.53%
13:30 Pro Sesto Pordenone Finished 2-2 26 9.5 3.53 4 56.61%
13:30 Triestina Lecco Finished 1-2 26 56 5.5 3.6 109.44%
13:30 Gelbison AZ Picerno ASD Finished 0-0 26 11.25 3 13.25 100.93%
16:30 Juve Stabia Potenza Finished 0-0 26 7.5 3.32 11.75 92.44%
16:30 Monopoli Virtus Francavilla Finished 1-0 26 1.9 8.5 100 52.91%
16:30 Albinoleffe Pro Patria Finished 0-1 26 80 6 4.4 146.04%
16:30 AC Feralpi Salo Trento Finished 1-0 26 1.82 10.25 100 52.20%
16:30 Padova AC Renate Finished 0-1 25 100 7.5 3.47 131.74%
11:30 Sampdoria Women Sassuolo Women Finished 0-2 20 2.72 3.35 2.63 -4.43%
13:30 Juventus Women Como 2000 Women Finished 1-1 22 2.85 8.9 16 90.21%
Italy ‐ Serie B
11:30 Reggina Benevento Finished 2-2 26 12 3.45 20 136.30%
14:00 Sudtirol Ascoli Finished 2-2 26 12 3.6 16 136.07%
14:00 Cittadella Cosenza Finished 1-1 26 12 3.88 31 167.86%
14:00 Como Bari Finished 1-1 26 9.5 3.416 12 107.75%
14:00 Brescia Spal 2013 Finished 2-0 26 1.95 15 201 71.10%
14:00 Frosinone Cagliari Finished 2-2 26 2.15 6.67 81 59.39%
14:00 Perugia Genoa Finished 1-0 26 4 7 91 147.62%
17:00 Palermo Venezia Finished 0-1 26 151 11 3.35 152.50%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Ilvamaddalena Lupa Roma Finished 0-0 6 2.65 3.1 2.5 -9.09%
13:30 ACD Asti Calcio ASD Fossano Finished 2-0 20 1.784 100 100 72.25%
13:30 AC Bra Stresa Finished 1-0 6 1.8 3.35 4.35 -7.74%
13:30 GS Castanese Casale Finished 1-0 6 2.25 3.3 3 -7.48%
13:30 ASD Chisola Calcio USD Pont Donnaz Finished 1-0 16 2.81 3.38 2.64 -2.96%
13:30 Derthona USD Castellanzese Finished 0-0 18 7.25 3.8 17.5 118.23%
13:30 Fezzanese Borgosesia Finished 1-0 17 2.3 9 70 78.51%
13:30 Pinerolo Chieri 1955 Finished 1-1 14 2.94 3.35 2.3 -6.84%
13:30 Unione Sanremo Vado FC Finished 1-1 16 2.28 3.55 3.25 -2.72%
13:30 Sestri Levante Gozzano Finished 3-1 20 2.15 10 70 72.59%
13:30 Alcione Calvina Finished 1-0 15 1.97 7.25 100 52.54%
13:30 Caronnese ASD Sona Finished 2-1 16 2.45 3.05 2.83 -8.21%
13:30 Casatese Ssd Real Calepina FC Finished 1-0 14 1.68 3.5 5 -7.49%
13:30 Caratese Brusaporto Finished 1-2 15 3.045 3.11 2.35 -7.02%
13:30 Adrense Franciacorta Villa D'Alme Finished 0-2 18 100 8 2.87 106.85%
13:30 Lumezzane Arconatese Finished 2-1 16 1.92 3.4 3.85 -6.95%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro Varese Finished 2-0 16 1.93 3.3 4.64 -3.54%
13:30 USD 1913 Seregno Varesina Finished 1-3 18 80 11.5 2.7 112.84%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Breno Finished 1-2 16 2.18 3.2 3.64 -4.39%
13:30 Adriese Villafranca Finished 3-2 18 1.736 5.6 32 27.25%
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane AC Dolomiti Bellunesi Finished 0-0 16 2.35 3.33 2.7 -8.78%
13:30 Legnago Salus Este Finished 2-0 19 2.1 27 80 90.21%
13:30 Levico AC Mestre Finished 0-0 17 3.22 3.22 2.23 -6.50%
13:30 Vigontiona Calcio Campodarsego Finished 4-2 17 2.36 7.25 80 74.17%
13:30 Montecchio Maggiore Caldiero Terme Finished 3-1 6 2.95 3.1 2.27 -9.26%
13:30 Portogruaro Calcio ASD ASD Torviscosa Calcio Finished 0-1 5 2.4 3.1 2.75 -9.33%
13:30 Montebelluna Cartigliano Finished 2-2 17 3.05 3.64 2.335 -2.99%
13:30 ASD Clodiense Virtus Bolzano Finished 1-2 16 60 8.5 3.7 147.17%
13:30 GS Bagnolese ASD Ravenna Finished 1-0 19 3.016 3.225 2.34 -6.45%
13:30 Carpi Scandicci Finished 5-1 17 1.59 4.32 6.15 -2.25%
13:30 Forli AC Aglianese Finished 2-0 19 2.33 100 100 122.63%
13:30 Mezzolara Cavenago Finished 0-0 19 6.2 3.3 12 82.60%
13:30 Pistoiese US Corticella Finished 2-0 19 1.81 100 100 74.68%
13:30 Prato Lentigione Finished 3-1 18 2.075 6.2 37 49.20%
13:30 ASD Salsomaggiore Calcio Real Querceta Finished 0-1 17 45 6.2 2.625 77.16%
13:30 Asd Sant Angelo Sammaurese Finished 2-1 18 9.25 3.33 9 92.49%
13:30 Riccione Correggese Finished 3-1 16 2.025 8.5 60 59.20%
13:30 Citta Di Castello Sporting Trestina Finished 2-1 19 2.18 8.25 80 68.80%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Orvietana Calcio Finished 3-2 6 1.61 3.6 5 -9.00%
13:30 Grosseto Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 2-1 18 2.168 3.096 3.51 -6.47%
13:30 Livorno ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio Finished 2-2 5 1.71 3.4 4.37 -9.73%
13:30 Ponsacco Poggibonsi Finished 0-3 19 100 100 2.088 100.43%
13:30 Montespaccato Pianese Finished 0-1 18 4.5 3.98 1.78 -3.41%
13:30 AS Ostia Mare Arezzo Finished 3-0 6 4.5 3.45 1.7 -9.12%
13:30 ASD Seravezza US Gavorrano Finished 1-2 6 2.25 3.1 3 -9.12%
13:30 Terranuova Traiana Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 1-1 5 3.75 3.22 1.88 -9.84%
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano Sambenedettese Finished 1-2 16 4 3.25 3.04 12.79%
13:30 Avezzano Vastogirardi Calcio Finished 1-2 5 2.17 3.1 3.1 -9.58%
13:30 Matese Vigor Senigallia Finished 0-0 5 2.25 3.1 2.93 -9.77%
13:30 Porto d'Ascoli San Nicolo Finished 2-1 19 2 3.29 3.91 -5.63%
13:30 Roma City FC Chieti Finished 0-2 18 100 100 2.9 174.10%
13:30 Termoli Montegiorgio Finished 1-1 15 3.14 3.34 2.44 -2.70%
13:30 Tolentino ASD Pineto Finished 0-2 16 37 7 1.88 42.49%
13:30 Trastevere Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 1-1 19 4 4.2 8.5 65.09%
13:30 Vastese Cynthia Finished 3-1 6 2.65 3.1 2.5 -9.09%
13:30 Angri Arzachena Finished 1-2 6 2.04 3.2 3.4 -8.83%
13:30 Aprilia Real Monterotondo Scalo Finished 2-1 16 2.888 3.3 2.87 0.23%
13:30 Atletico Uri Vis Artena Finished 1-1 15 2.17 3.28 3.55 -4.53%
13:30 Real Hyria Nola Cassino Finished 1-1 16 2.92 3.44 2.3 -6.36%
13:30 US Palmese Tivoli Calcio Finished 2-0 17 2 3.4 4 -4.23%
13:30 Portici Pomezia Finished 1-1 18 2.512 6.25 80 75.26%
13:30 Sorrento Calcio Casertana Finished 2-1 18 2.4 7 45 71.90%
13:30 SSD Casarano ACD Nardo Finished 0-0 19 2.58 3.33 2.84 -3.85%
13:30 FC Francavilla Cavese Finished 3-4 16 3.95 3.1 2.09 -5.14%
13:30 Gravina Felice Gladiator Finished 1-3 14 2.6 3.2 2.65 -6.93%
13:30 Lavello Bitonto Finished 0-3 16 3.08 3.3 2.55 -1.95%
13:30 Nocerina Citta di Fasano Finished 3-2 17 3.5 4 23 72.65%
13:30 Catania Acireale Finished 1-0 16 1.25 5.46 15 -4.75%
13:30 Licata Aversa Normanna Finished 2-1 15 2.82 3 2.5 -8.08%
13:30 Locri ASD Canicattì Finished 3-1 13 2.02 3.2 3.67 -7.41%
13:30 Paterno Calcio Cittanovese Finished 1-3 16 2.5 3.2 2.7 -7.65%
13:30 ASD Marina Di Ragusa Trapani Finished 1-5 5 2.29 3.1 2.91 -9.33%
13:30 San Luca Calcio Santa Maria Cilento Finished 2-2 14 2.46 3.23 3.06 -4.11%
13:30 Vibonese Sancataldese Finished 1-1 15 1.95 3.45 4.75 -1.30%
14:00 Martina ASD Molfetta Finished 2-2 18 1.91 3.63 3.88 -5.37%
14:00 Citta di Sant Agata Castrovillari Finished 3-1 20 1.72 27 80 58.50%
14:00 Team Altamura Barletta Finished 0-0 16 3.34 3.05 2.65 -0.46%
14:00 Brindisi Atletico Puteolana Finished 1-0 18 1.81 4.1 5.4 1.88%
14:00 Legnano Ligorna Finished 0-0 18 2.65 3.05 3.1 -2.71%
14:30 Afragolese 1944 Matera Finished 2-2 20 1.93 3.54 4 -4.82%
15:30 SO Armee Bouake Finished 3-1 21 2.22 9 80 74.20%
18:00 Asec Mimosas WAC Adjame Finished 1-0 22 1.635 8 80 33.49%
10:00 Coast Stima Modern Coast Finished 1-0 8 4.7 3.1 7.7 50.33%
11:00 Kariobangi Sharks Ulinzi Stars Finished 3-2 24 2.95 5 30 74.73%
11:00 Wazito FC FC Talanta 4 2.925 3 2.395 -8.49%
12:00 Tusker Nairobi City Stars Finished 4-1 24 1.85 32 80 71.15%
12:00 Kibera Black Stars Silibwet Leons Finished 4-0 11 2.02 8.25 80 59.04%
13:15 Kenya Commercial Bank Kakamega Homeboyz 4 35 5.5 2.45 61.67%
12:00 Gjilani Ballkani Finished 0-3 10 80 8 2.192 68.43%
12:00 Trepca 89 FC Prishtina Finished 0-3 10 80 8.25 2.5 87.37%
12:00 Malisheva Llapi Podujeve Finished 0-0 6 2.33 3.15 3.025 -7.17%
13:00 Burgan Khaitan Finished 0-4 19 40 13 1.8 52.10%
13:00 Al Yarmouk Kazma SC Finished 2-1 18 4.52 4.8 27 114.31%
15:35 Al Kuwait SC Al-Qadsia SC Finished 0-2 19 80 30 2.9 155.98%
15:35 Al Fehaheel Al Salmiyah Finished 1-2 18 50 7.7 2 53.88%
11:00 Grobina FS Metta-Lu Finished 2-3 16 40 6.2 1.85 37.58%
12:15 Al Ansar Al-Hikma Finished 1-0 18 1.2 10 80 5.73%
14:00 Tadamon Sour Nejmeh Beirut Finished 0-0 18 10.5 3.62 5.25 77.95%
11:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda Dziugas Telsiai Finished 0-4 21 70 22 1.8 62.52%
14:00 Progres Niedercorn Fola Esch Finished 3-2 22 1.552 5.1 5.75 -1.41%
14:00 Una Strassen Mondercange Finished 2-0 23 2.88 3.69 2.95 4.47%
14:00 Racing Union Luxembourg Petange Finished 0-2 22 2.26 3.87 3.6 2.18%
14:00 Rosport Swift Hesperange Finished 0-0 19 13.5 8.3 1.2 -2.71%
14:30 FC Wiltz 71 Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 4-4 19 2.31 3.87 3.4 1.48%
15:00 Us Hostert Etzella Ettelbruck Finished 0-3 21 2.005 3.98 4.4 2.32%
15:00 Kaerjeng F91 Dudelange Finished 2-4 20 12.5 6.9 1.27 -1.22%
12:00 FK Skopje FC Akademija Pandev Finished 2-1 20 8.25 3.24 5.5 63.49%
12:00 Skendija Tetovo Tikves Finished 0-0 21 4.2 4.2 20 90.05%
12:00 Rabotnicki Skopje Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 2-0 21 2.15 27 80 94.31%
12:00 Pobeda Junior Shkupi Skopje Finished 0-6 19 45 16 1.52 34.66%
12:00 Melita Saint Julian Mqabba FC Finished 2-1 16 1.58 14 80 39.50%
10:00 Zebbug Rangers Hamrun Spartans Finished 4-2 1 1.3 3.5 15 -10.84%
11:00 Sutjeska OFK Petrovac 19 1.6 100 100 55.04%
11:00 Buducnost Podgorica FK Jezero Plav 21 7 3.94 16.5 118.69%
11:15 Twente Enschede Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Finished 3-1 23 2.4 5.3 30 56.57%
13:30 PSV Eindhoven Women Feyenoord Women Finished 3-1 20 1.63 7.5 45 30.03%
13:00 HV & CV Quick OJC Rosmalen 11 2.765 3.45 2.63 -3.08%
13:00 GVV Unitas VV Baronie 10 2.095 3.8 3.14 -5.57%
13:00 RKVV DEM Gemert 11 1.87 4.1 4.35 -0.85%
13:00 JOS TOGB 11 2.765 3.7 2.63 -1.20%
13:30 Groene Ster Dongen 9 1.736 4.25 5.05 -0.93%
00:00 Wellington Phoenix II Birkenhead United 16 2.395 30 70 114.98%
02:00 Miramar Rangers AFC Wellington Olympic 18 60 32 1.41 32.08%
01:00 Ocotal Walter Ferretti Finished 1-1 22 4.33 3.7 1.89 -2.94%
21:00 HYH Export Sebaco FC Diriangen Finished 0-3 19 80 8.5 1.744 42.14%
21:00 Sebaco Diriangen 2 5.3 3.75 1.57 -8.45%
22:00 Managua FC Indigenas de Matagalpa Finished 2-1 24 1.256 6.6 68 3.91%
Peru ‐ Cup
17:30 Defensor La Bocana Atl. Bruces 17 3.95 4.16 2.7 15.75%
20:00 Deportivo Garcilaso Comerciantes Unidos 17 3.6 5.67 12 86.05%
10:05 Gornik Leczna II Women Sleza Wroclaw Women 1 45 7 1.07 -9.06%
11:00 Portimonense SC Covilha Finished 2-0 25 1.5 60 80 43.71%
15:00 Gil Vicente CD Nacional Madeira Finished 2-0 25 1.65 60 80 57.42%
17:00 Moreirense Estrela Amadora Finished 4-2 26 1.75 11 80 48.18%
20:45 Boavista Vilafranquense Finished 1-0 25 1.97 6.5 80 48.38%
11:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B Vilaverdense Finished 1-2 25 80 9 1.864 51.49%
15:00 Real Sport Queluz FC Alverca Finished 1-2 25 70 6 2.1 52.17%
17:00 Leiria Caldas SC Finished 2-0 25 1.9 8.75 80 53.12%
19:00 Belenenses Vitoria Setubal Finished 2-1 25 2.63 5 47 66.25%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
12:00 Ripensia Timisoara Oţelul Galaţi Finished 0-1 26 60 8.5 2.35 78.62%
17:00 CSA Steaua FC Brasov Finished 0-1 26 27 4.7 5 122.32%
09:00 ACS ASU Politehnica Timisoara Women Alexandria Women 2 10.75 80 0.00%
09:00 Fairplay Bucuresti Women Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Women 7 70 25 1.19 11.78%
09:00 Carmen Bucharest Women Targu Mures Women 1 35 70 0.00%
10:00 Universitatea Galati Women Piros Security Arad Women Finished 1-2 9 40 6.5 1.64 26.81%
11:00 Olimpia Cluj Women ACS Vasas Women Finished 8-2 5 1.016 27 70 -3.44%
10:00 FC Krasnodar II KamAZ Finished 2-2 17 7.5 3.4 5.5 64.13%
11:00 Veles Moscow Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 2-0 17 4.1 8 62 159.72%
11:00 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Rodina Moscow Finished 1-1 17 2.65 3.22 2.95 -2.62%
12:00 Rubin Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 2-0 17 1.78 8 80 43.00%
12:00 FC Akron Tolyatti SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 1-1 15 2.85 3.7 2.8 2.22%
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Dynamo Makhachkala Finished 0-0 17 6 3.26 9 71.08%
13:00 Kuban Krasnodar Volga Ulyanovsk Finished 1-0 17 2.85 4.9 54 74.37%
14:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Ufa Finished 2-1 17 1.62 5.75 80 24.43%
Russia ‐ Cup
11:00 Dynamo Moscow Gazovik Orenburg Finished 1-0 18 1.98 5.25 54 40.05%
11:00 FK Rostov Akhmat Grozny Finished 3-0 18 2.24 8 80 71.25%
13:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Fakel Voronezh Finished 1-0 18 1.444 5.75 74 13.64%
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Spartak Moscow Finished (pen.) 4-2 18 4.4 4.9 15 100.79%
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Volga Olimpiyets Finished 3-1 18 2.44 8 80 82.70%
16:00 FC Krasnodar Khimki Finished 4-1 18 1.344 8 80 13.44%
14:00 SS Murata Virtus Acquaviva Finished 1-2 19 7.5 4.45 1.58 0.91%
14:00 SC Faetano Juvenes Dogana Finished 3-3 18 1.9 3.8 3.8 -5.00%
13:00 Dundee Utd Wfc Women Aberdeen Women Finished 1-2 8 2.6 4 2.13 -9.43%
13:00 Partick Thistle Women Glasgow City Women Finished 1-4 11 80 39 1.02 -1.82%
13:00 Spartans Women Glasgow Girls Women Finished 2-1 14 1.05 12.5 35 -5.75%
13:00 Spartans Women Glasgow City Women
16:00 Hamilton Academical Women Motherwell Women Finished 1-3 14 2.752 3.9 2.12 -8.38%
16:10 Hibernian Women Heart Of Midlothian Women Finished 1-1 18 4.35 4.3 8.75 73.39%
16:30 Stade de Mbour ASC Diambars Finished 0-2 20 100 100 3.072 189.42%
16:30 Guediawaye FC CNEPS Excellence FC 4 1.75 11.25 100 49.18%
16:30 Casa Sport AS Pikine Finished 1-1 19 2.19 2.95 4 -4.36%
16:30 Mbour Petite ASC Diambars 1 3.2 2.65 2.35 -10.35%
14:30 MFK Ruzomberok ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 2-2 25 1.73 8.5 151 42.39%
12:30 Emmi Bistrica ND Bilje Finished 1-2 23 15 3.9 4.6 85.02%
12:30 NK Brinje Grosuplje Ilirija Ljubljana Finished 0-2 22 60 10 1.7 41.86%
13:00 Real Burgos CF Real Zaragoza 2 3.2 2.79 2.91 -1.44%
13:00 Burgos CF Real Zaragoza Finished 2-2 24 101 14 3 141.16%
15:00 CD Leganes Granada CF Finished 1-0 26 3 11 101 130.34%
15:15 CD Lugo Levante Finished 1-1 26 14 3.5 6 90.91%
17:00 FC Cartagena Eibar Finished 2-1 26 10 3.2 7.5 83.21%
10:30 Real Zaragoza II Saguntino Finished 1-0 25 2.65 8.5 60 95.44%
10:30 Real Betis II Utrera Finished 1-0 25 1.92 3.34 4.82 -2.70%
11:00 AD Ceuta Pontevedra CF Finished 1-2 24 2.67 3 3.15 -2.47%
11:00 Algeciras UD San Sebastian Reyes Finished 0-2 26 80 50 4.82 316.72%
11:00 CF Talavera Balompedica Linense Finished 0-0 26 2.95 3.17 2.55 -4.45%
11:00 Linares Deportivo Real Madrid II (Castilla) Finished 0-2 26 6.4 4.3 2.35 22.80%
11:00 Atletico Baleares CF Intercity Alicante Finished 0-0 25 4.8 3.45 18 80.59%
11:00 CF La Nucia CD Eldense Finished 1-0 24 3.52 5.33 46 102.66%
11:00 Real Union Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 2-3 26 80 11 2.4 92.28%
11:00 UD Logrones Amorebieta Finished 1-1 26 13 3.25 14 119.28%
11:00 Badalona II SD Formentera Finished 3-2 24 2.35 7 80 72.15%
11:00 Mar Menor Xerez Deportivo Finished 0-0 25 10 3.2 14 106.64%
11:00 FC Cartagena II Velez CD Finished 2-1 25 3.8 8.5 60 151.59%
11:00 AD Union Adarve Socuellamos Finished 3-2 25 2.6 8 60 90.01%
11:00 CD Coria UD Melilla Finished 1-1 24 3.35 3.1 2.48 -2.37%
11:00 Don Benito CD Atletico Paso Finished 1-0 25 2.95 3.06 2.95 -0.47%
11:00 CD Estepona CP Cacereno Finished 0-0 25 8 3.22 10 86.72%
11:00 UD Montijo Navalcarnero Finished 2-0 25 2.3 6.5 40 62.97%
11:00 Atletico Madrid II CD Diocesano Finished 1-0 25 1.35 14 80 21.26%
11:00 Racing Santander II Real Valladolid II Finished 1-2 24 4 3.325 12 57.71%
11:00 Mallorca II CE Manresa Finished 0-2 24 2.8 2.96 2.9 -3.83%
11:00 Hercules Lleida Finished 0-4 25 37 12 4.7 209.48%
11:00 Ibiza Pitiusas Terrassa FC Finished 1-1 25 10 3.125 14 103.49%
11:00 AE Prat SCR Pena Deportiva Finished 1-3 25 45 6.5 2.25 61.16%
11:30 Atletico Sanluqueno San Roque Lepe Finished 4-3 24 2.25 4.65 7.8 26.95%
14:00 Alaves II CD Alfaro Finished 1-0 25 1.95 3.55 4.56 -1.36%
15:00 UD Cornella Real Sociedad II Finished 2-2 26 3.25 5 41 87.94%
15:30 Brea Tudelano Finished 1-0 23 3.15 3.35 4.45 18.95%
15:30 Recreativo Huelva Sevilla II Finished 1-1 25 1.82 3.52 5.1 -2.88%
15:30 Teruel CD Ebro Finished 1-0 25 2.07 3.4 6 5.95%
16:00 Fuenlabrada Deportivo La Coruna Finished 0-3 26 80 60 2.37 121.68%
16:00 Racing Ferrol Merida UD Finished 1-1 25 7.5 3.62 11 99.81%
16:00 Osasuna II Athletic Bilbao II Finished 3-2 26 1.8 3.44 4.93 -4.68%
16:00 SD Compostela Real Aviles Finished 4-0 23 2.64 27 80 133.47%
16:00 Zamora CF Coruxo Finished 1-0 24 2.28 3.29 3.95 0.43%
16:00 Langreo Bergantinos Finished 1-1 25 50 7.7 3 106.95%
16:00 Arenas Getxo SD Beasain Finished 1-0 25 1.8 11 70 51.34%
16:00 Arnedo Sestao River Finished 1-2 25 6.2 3.736 1.82 2.21%
16:00 SD Gernika Club UD Logrones II Finished 0-0 24 2.05 3.42 3.79 -4.22%
16:00 Antequera UCAM Murcia Finished 5-3 24 2.4 3 3.2 -5.88%
16:00 El Ejido Atletico Mancha Real Finished 0-1 25 45 6.7 4.2 144.16%
16:00 Club Marino Luanco CD Cristo Atletico Palencia Finished 0-0 25 8.5 2.83 11 77.96%
16:00 Gimnastica Segoviana Villanovense Finished 0-0 25 7 3.25 14 91.58%
16:00 Cerdanyola del Valles AD Alcorcon II Finished 0-1 24 6.7 3.16 11 79.66%
10:00 SD Eibar Women SE AEM Women
11:00 UDG Tenerife Sur Women Valencia Women Finished 1-0 19 2.62 7 80 86.21%
11:00 Alaves Women Real Betis Women Finished 3-1 19 3.6 3.67 3.3 17.19%
13:00 Real Sociedad Women Levante Las Planas Women Finished 3-0 19 1.25 6.5 12 -3.58%
15:30 Atletico Madrid Women Barcelona Women Finished 1-6 19 80 8.5 1.184 2.59%
10:00 CF La Union Real Murcia II Finished 1-0 17 1.92 3.4 4.82 -2.19%
10:30 Club Portugalete CD Basconia Finished 2-3 20 2.144 4.4 7.8 21.67%
10:30 AD Torrejon CF CU Collado Villalba Finished 0-0 20 7 4.1 15 120.54%
10:30 Portmany CD Constancia de Inca Finished 1-2 16 2.97 3.11 2.62 -3.84%
10:30 SD Huesca II Calamocha Finished 4-0 5 1.76 3.2 4 -11.56%
10:45 CD Robres Ejea Finished 2-1 20 2.61 3.2 3.09 -1.89%
10:45 FE Grama UE Sants Finished 1-3 20 80 6.5 7.05 224.48%
11:00 Ayamonte CF Coria CF Finished 0-0 20 3.25 3.25 2.36 -3.76%
11:00 EG El Palmar CD Bullense Finished 1-0 19 1.83 3.85 4.8 -1.43%
11:00 Lorca Deportiva Caravaca Vera Cruz Finished 2-2 20 6.25 4.7 12.25 120.07%
11:00 CF Platges de Calvia CD Llosetense Finished 2-1 18 2.08 8.75 80 64.59%
11:00 Racing Rioja II River Ebro Finished 3-0 18 3.95 3.4 2.37 3.18%
11:00 Tenerife B Tamaraceite Finished 1-1 19 5.5 7.5 15.5 163.39%
11:00 Malaga II Marbella FC Finished 0-0 18 8 3.5 9.25 92.74%
11:00 CD Praviano CD Lealtad Finished 2-2 19 3.77 3.22 2.35 -0.13%
11:00 CD Covadonga Caudal Deportivo Finished 1-1 19 2.33 5.3 8.2 35.17%
11:00 CD Leonesa II SD Almazan Finished 0-0 18 2.18 3.33 3.85 -1.84%
11:00 Las Rosas Fuenlabrada II Finished 2-1 17 1.625 9.75 80 36.90%
11:00 RSD Alcala Getafe CF II Finished 0-0 20 9.5 3.2 11.75 98.86%
11:00 CD Ursaria Pozuelo de Alarcon Finished 2-0 17 1.912 3.65 5.3 1.45%
11:00 Villarrobledo CD Tarancon Finished 1-0 18 2.05 10.25 100 67.96%
11:00 UB Conquense Toledo Finished 1-0 20 2.65 3.17 3.1 -1.52%
11:00 Viveiro CF CSD Arzua Finished 2-0 20 2.6 5.1 7.2 38.97%
11:00 Cuarte Industrial Illueca Finished 0-1 20 100 9.5 3.1 128.39%
11:00 CD Castellon II FC Jove Espanol 19 12 2.99 9.75 92.18%
11:00 Levante II CD Roda 20 8 3.235 9 83.41%
11:00 FC Vilafranca CP San Cristobal Finished 0-0 18 15.5 3.51 9.5 119.94%
11:00 CF Montanesa CE L`Hospitalet Finished 0-3 19 100 100 3.5 227.10%
11:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF Peralada Finished 0-1 20 80 6.25 3.7 125.85%
11:00 Atletico Arteixo Deportivo Fabril Finished 1-2 5 3.1 3.05 2.08 -11.60%
11:00 Gran Pena FC Estradense Finished 3-0 12 2.016 3.62 4.15 -1.31%
11:00 Llanes Luarca CF Finished 1-0 18 1.87 3.47 4.8 -3.03%
11:00 Sporting Gijon II Real Titanico Laviana Finished 6-0 16 1.4 4.9 10.15 -1.66%
11:00 Valdesoto CF CD Tuilla Finished 2-4 16 3.6 3.21 2.23 -3.64%
11:00 Almeria II Real Jaen Finished 0-1 18 2.7 3.3 3.25 1.93%
11:00 Huetor Vega UD Maracena Finished 1-1 6 1.85 3.2 3.75 -10.69%
11:00 CD Rota CD Pozoblanco Finished 0-2 17 2.38 3.16 3.5 -2.19%
11:00 Conil CF Espeleno Finished 0-0 5 1.78 3.2 3.9 -11.56%
11:00 Arroyo CP UD Fuente de Cantos Finished 0-0 16 2.7 2.88 3.11 -3.77%
11:00 UP Plasencia Olivenza Finished 0-3 17 3.73 2.98 2.45 -1.17%
11:00 CD Varea Comillas Finished 1-0 16 1.52 4.4 7 -2.73%
11:00 Azuqueca CD Quintanar Del Rey Finished 2-2 16 3.36 3.21 2.32 -3.86%
11:00 Aurrera de Vitoria Touring Ke Finished 1-1 15 2.95 3.35 2.86 1.30%
11:15 Binefar Caspe Finished 0-1 20 2 3.74 4.3 0.01%
11:15 Silva SD Arosa Finished 1-1 16 3.71 3.63 2.02 -3.85%
11:15 CD Azuaga SP Vilafranca Finished 1-0 18 2.17 3.73 4.65 5.93%
11:30 Villarreal III Torrellano 21 6.75 3.2 10 78.37%
11:30 CE Europa Sant Andreu Finished 3-0 19 2.2 100 100 110.73%
11:30 Real Aviles Ceares Finished 0-1 16 3.28 3.4 2.28 -3.62%
11:30 CF Trujillo Jerez CF Finished 1-2 17 1.97 3.45 4.6 -1.46%
11:30 UC La Estrella CA Pueblonuevo Finished 1-1 5 2.9 3 2.22 -11.40%
11:30 Girona II Badalona II Finished 0-3 18 1.83 3.6 5.55 -0.44%
11:30 Girona II Badalona 1 1.61 3.4 4.85 -10.83%
12:00 Las Palmas II Arucas CF Finished 1-0 19 1.62 7 92 29.70%
12:00 CD Marino Panaderia Finished 3-0 20 3.7 11.5 100 172.31%
12:00 Mensajero Ibarra Finished 3-0 19 1.41 4.9 8.55 -2.94%
12:00 La Cuadra Union Sur Yaiza Finished 3-2 16 1.64 3.95 6 -2.87%
12:00 Lanzarote CD Santa Ursula Finished 1-0 14 2.55 2.95 3.35 -2.88%
14:30 CD Mirandes II UD Santa Marta Finished 7-1 17 1.78 3.73 4.9 -3.29%
14:30 CD Calahorra SD Oyonesa Finished 0-4 18 3.39 3.41 2.4 -0.49%
14:45 Anguiano Berceo Finished 3-1 18 1.65 4.1 6.6 -0.15%
14:45 CD Colunga Llanera Finished 0-1 16 3.46 3.14 2.7 2.26%
15:00 Casalarreina CF Yague Finished 4-1 21 1.75 11.5 80 49.06%
15:00 Salamanca CF UDS Atletico Astorga Finished 1-1 20 2.04 3.67 4.15 -0.36%
15:00 Barbastro Carinena Monte Ducay Finished 3-1 21 1.55 4.5 8.9 2.07%
15:00 Patacona FC CD Acero 19 3.29 8.25 100 129.80%
15:00 CD Don Alvaro Calamonte Finished 2-1 21 15.25 3.41 8.25 108.32%
15:00 Numancia B Arandina CF Finished 0-3 17 5.2 3.56 1.78 -3.38%
15:00 Becerril SD Ponferradina II Finished 1-0 6 2.1 3 3.65 -7.71%
15:00 CD Cantolagua SD Lagunak Finished 2-2 5 2.27 2.85 3 -11.09%
15:00 Pena Sport Avance Ezcabarte Finished 2-1 6 2.05 3.1 3.65 -7.78%
15:00 La Almunia CD Tamarite Finished 2-1 6 6.15 3.65 1.55 -7.56%
15:00 Epila AD Almudevar Finished 2-0 6 1.65 3.45 5.4 -7.50%
15:15 SD Atletico Tordesillas Unami CP Finished 3-0 21 1.4 11.25 100 22.97%
15:15 CD Utrillas Atlético Monzon Finished 2-0 17 3.35 2.8 2.63 -3.46%
15:30 Bollullos CF Puente Genil Finished 3-3 19 2.6 3.296 2.99 -2.20%
15:30 At. Bembibre Real Avila Finished 0-0 21 8.25 3.55 8.25 90.80%
15:30 Rayo Ibense Elche B 19 7 11.5 80 312.69%
15:30 CD Naval Reinosa Vimenor Finished 1-0 16 3.4 3.21 2.52 -0.25%
15:30 AD Cartaya Xerez CD Finished 1-0 15 3.7 3.04 2.3 -3.29%
15:30 CD Galapagar Real Aranjuez CF Finished 3-1 16 2.27 3.21 3.54 -3.34%
15:30 UD Ourense CD Barco Finished 2-2 18 2.6 3.34 3.13 -0.35%
15:30 CD Azkoyen UDC Txantrea Finished 0-2 17 3.88 3.61 2.02 -2.89%
15:30 Pulpileno UCAM Murcia II Finished 1-0 17 1.87 3.39 4.75 -3.87%
15:30 CD Torrijos CD Ciudad Real Finished 2-1 17 2.7 2.78 3.23 -3.82%
15:30 Gama AD Siete Villas Finished 1-2 6 2.15 2.95 3.6 -7.57%
15:30 Tomelloso CF Talavera de la Reina II Finished 1-0 6 2.2 2.95 3.45 -7.70%
16:00 CD Ciudad Lucena Sevilla III Finished 1-2 20 1.45 4.3 8.7 -3.58%
16:00 Aguilas CD Minera Finished 3-0 18 1.155 32 100 10.25%
16:00 Agoncillo CDFC La Calzada Finished 1-0 20 2.99 8 100 113.02%
16:00 CD Padura Barakaldo Finished 0-1 15 7.8 4.5 1.5 -1.68%
16:00 CD Tropezon SD Revilla Finished 1-1 21 3.2 5.11 29 84.27%
16:00 Textil Escudo CD Guarnizo Finished 1-0 21 2.77 3.152 2.84 -2.95%
16:00 Alcobendas Sport Canillas Finished 2-2 21 1.78 6.25 72 35.93%
16:00 Puertollano Illescas Finished 2-1 19 2.16 7.25 80 63.03%
16:00 CF Gandia Silla 21 2.04 11.25 80 69.04%
16:00 Moralo CD Miajadas Finished 2-0 18 1.33 5.5 12.1 -1.61%
16:00 Torreperogil UD Torre Del Mar Finished 0-0 18 3.12 3.13 2.5 -3.85%
16:00 Somozas Racing Club Villalbes Finished 0-0 17 2.44 3.02 3.35 -3.80%
16:00 CD Choco UD Paiosaco Finished 1-3 6 2.15 3 3.5 -7.76%
16:00 Naxara CA Vianes Finished 1-3 6 1.45 4.3 6.3 -7.49%
16:00 La Solana Marchamalo Finished 1-0 6 2.1 3 3.65 -7.71%
16:30 CE Santanyi UD Collerense Finished 0-0 20 1.49 4.5 7.15 -3.22%
16:30