• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 03, 2022

Dec 03, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Belouizdad MC Alger Finished 0-0 26 5.5 3.6 13.25 86.89%
14:00 USM Alger ES Setif Finished 1-1 25 8 3.2 13 94.39%
16:00 JS Saoura CS Constantine Finished 3-1 26 1.69 13 251 48.67%
17:00 JS Kabylie Paradou Finished 2-1 26 1.704 10 81 43.02%
09:00 Belouizdad U21 CS Constantine U21 Finished 1-1 11 1.93 3.45 3.95 -5.76%
09:00 JS Saoura U21 AB Chelghoum Laid U21 Postponed 12 1.22 6.32 11 -6.44%
10:00 Hamra Annaba U21 NRB Teleghma U21 8 2.48 3.02 3.12 -5.20%
10:00 US Chaouia U21 MC El Eulma U21 9 2.225 3.104 3.55 -5.06%
10:00 As Khroub U21 IRB Ouargla U21 8 1.55 3.89 7 -4.31%
10:00 CA Batna U21 CS Constantine U21 8 2.34 3.225 3.2 -4.76%
10:00 IB Khemis El Khechna U21 JSM Skikda U21 8 2 3.37 3.73 -6.09%
14:00 RC Arba U21 USM Khenchela U21 Finished 0-1 14 5.8 3.59 8 73.62%
14:00 ASO Chlef U21 MC El Bayadh U21 Finished 2-3 15 80 19 2.7 129.62%
14:00 Magra U21 USM Alger U21 Finished 0-1 8 4.2 3.59 2.9 16.08%
14:00 ES Setif U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 2-1 15 1.26 13 80 13.24%
14:00 MC Alger U21 Paradou U21 Finished 0-0 9 2.17 3.36 3.92 -1.34%
14:00 As Khroub IRB Ouargla Finished 1-0 23 1.59 11 70 36.22%
14:00 US Chaouia MC El Eulma Finished 1-1 20 6 3.35 12 82.31%
14:00 USM Annaba Telaghema Finished 0-3 20 50 14 3.7 176.47%
14:00 IBKEK JSM Skikda Finished 3-0 20 1.97 27 80 79.48%
14:00 El Ghozlane JS Bordj Menaiel Finished 1-1 17 2.35 3.05 4.2 0.86%
14:00 CA Batna MO Constantine Finished 0-1 20 60 7.7 4.45 169.36%
14:00 US Souf U21 El Harrach Finished 2-1 11 1.5 4.1 7 -5.07%
20:00 Aston Villa Lions Parham FC 4 1.6 9.25 80 34.12%
22:00 Old Road FC SAP FC 4 1.6 5.5 64 21.59%
10:00 FK Van BKMA Yerevan Finished 0-1 24 100 7.25 9.3 291.45%
10:00 FC Noah Lernayin Artsakh Finished 2-0 24 2.5 100 100 138.10%
04:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Women Sydney FC Women Finished 0-1 26 60 9.11 1.15 0.40%
04:00 Melbourne City Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 3-0 26 1.74 50 80 64.69%
04:00 Newcastle Jets Women Perth Glory Women Finished 2-2 26 6.5 4.05 7 83.95%
10:30 Qabala Sabail Finished 2-1 25 1.53 8 80 26.41%
13:00 Sabah Baku Keshla FK Finished 1-1 25 1.245 11.5 80 10.78%
15:00 Royal Excelsior Virton Lommel United Finished 0-1 25 60 7.7 2.2 66.37%
19:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Club Brugge II Finished 0-2 25 46 16 8.9 408.65%
17:00 Sporting West Harelbeke Olsa Brakel
18:30 Dessel Sport KAA Gent U21 11 4.32 4.37 1.77 -2.47%
18:30 Dessel Sport KAA Gent U23 2 4 3.64 1.75 -8.77%
19:00 Royal Antwerp U21 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 13 3.31 3.94 2.06 -3.97%
19:00 Mandel United Oud-Heverlee Leuven U23 12 4.52 4.33 1.664 -5.05%
19:00 UR La Louviere Centre CS Vise 4 1.675 4.2 4.8 -4.16%
19:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Heist 13 1.6 4.3 4.91 -5.77%
19:00 Olympic Charleroi Ninove 13 1.448 4.93 7 -3.50%
19:00 Rupel Boom Royal Charleroi II 12 1.93 3.93 3.416 -6.13%
19:00 RAAL La Louviere CS Vise 9 1.67 4.2 4.8 -4.33%
19:00 RAC Gent-Zeehaven Torhout
19:00 Jong Royal Antwerp Fc Sint-Eloois-Winkel
12:30 KRC Genk Women Zulte Waregem Women Finished 2-0 24 1.48 7 37 18.26%
14:30 Eendracht Aalst Women Anderlecht Women Finished 0-2 21 111 47 1.04 0.82%
15:15 Club Brugge Women Mechelen Women Finished 2-2 19 3.7 12 27 155.99%
09:00 Paro FC Ugyen Academy Finished 4-0 11 1.11 8.2 32 -5.13%
12:00 Druk Lhayul FC Paro FC
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
10:00 Slavia Sofia Botev Plovdiv Finished 2-1 24 2.91 9 70 113.20%
13:00 Cherno More Varna Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 3-1 24 2.4 10 70 88.34%
11:00 Pirin Women ZHFK Varna Women
15:30 Real Du Faso ASEC Koudougou Finished 0-1 12 80 8 2.42 81.58%
17:45 Salitas FC Forces Armees Finished 2-2 13 45 5 3.368 92.63%
11:30 Phnom Penh Crown Boeung Ket Finished 5-0 18 1.42 17 37 26.57%
11:30 Svay Rieng FC Visakha Finished 0-1 20 5.8 3.86 7.7 78.14%
China ‐ League 1
06:00 Qingdao Jonoon Shenyang Urban Finished 2-0 23 1.27 60 80 22.46%
06:00 Nantong Zhiyun Heilongjiang Lava Spring Finished 0-2 25 80 60 7.8 535.44%
06:00 Guangxi Baoyun Beijing Ligong Finished 0-0 25 5 6.15 10.75 119.48%
06:00 Zhenjiang Huasa Sichuan Jiuniu FC Finished 2-0 25 1.84 16 80 61.69%
06:00 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC Shaanxi Changan Finished 4-3 22 3 11 80 128.97%
06:00 Qingdao Huanghai Shenyang Urban 2 1.11 7.2 13 -10.45%
11:30 Chengdu Qianbao Wuhan Three Towns
11:30 Henan Jianye Shenzhen Red Diamonds
11:30 Meixian Hakka Changchun Yatai
11:30 Hangzhou Greentown Tianjin Teda
11:30 Shanghai East Asia Shandong Luneng
11:30 Guangzhou Evergrande Beijing Gouan
11:30 Hebei Zhongji Guangzhou R&F
11:30 Wuhan Zall Dalian Aerbin
11:30 Shanghai Shenhua Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Costa Rica ‐ Cup
23:00 CS Cartagines Sporting San Jose 17 3.1 3.88 4.5 24.61%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 BSK Bijelo Brdo Jarun Finished 2-1 21 2 3.51 3.76 -4.84%
12:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 1-0 21 1.875 8.5 100 51.29%
12:30 NK Dugopolje Orijent 1919 Postponed 22 1.63 3.89 6 -3.59%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
12:30 NK Hask NK Lukavec Finished 3-1 6 2.07 3.81 4.07 0.88%
12:30 NK Tekstilac Ravnice Karlovac Postponed 4 5.7 4.2 1.595 -3.89%
12:30 Tresnjevka Sava Strmec Finished 3-0 6 1.445 4.65 7.2 -4.40%
17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC APOEL Nicosia Finished 1-3 24 80 12 1.65 42.47%
17:00 AEP Paphos Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 1-1 24 3 6.35 17 81.94%
12:30 MEAP Nisou Othellos Athienou Finished 1-3 15 80 11.5 3.05 134.01%
12:30 Alki Oroklinis Peyia 2014 Finished 0-0 15 15.5 3.55 9 118.67%
12:30 Anagennisi Deryneia Ermis Aradippou Finished 0-0 15 10.25 3.25 10 97.92%
12:30 Agia Napa PO Xylotympou Finished 1-2 15 80 6.5 4.2 147.25%
12:30 Digenis Voroklinis PAEEK Finished 1-3 14 80 11.5 2.72 114.09%
09:30 MAS Taborsko Slovan Liberec Finished 2-6 23 80 8.75 1.6 33.02%
12:00 Bohemians 1905 Viktoria Zizkov Finished 3-1 18 1.3 8.75 80 11.61%
12:00 Sigma Olomouc     Skalica Finished 0-5 21 80 8.75 3.5 142.42%
12:00 Bohemians Prague Viktoria Zizkov 2 1.24 6.25 7.5 -9.07%
12:30 Fortuna Hjorring Women Sundby BK Women Finished 1-0 17 1.155 17 80 6.71%
12:30 AGF Aarhus Women Farum Women Finished 1-2 17 40 6.2 2.46 68.69%
12:30 Thisted Women Brondby IF Women Finished 1-2 19 4.46 4.11 1.73 -4.36%
12:30 KoldingQ Women Koge Women Finished 1-2 20 80 14 1.35 21.26%
12:30 Sunderland Millwall Finished 3-0 24 2.8 23 60 139.64%
12:30 Telford United Banbury United Finished 2-1 24 3.9 6.7 60 136.78%
12:30 Boston United Leamington Finished 3-0 23 2.1 60 80 97.88%
12:30 Brackley Town Spennymoor Town Finished 2-1 25 1.8 15 80 57.55%
12:30 Buxton Bradford Park Avenue Finished 2-3 24 2.03 11 80 67.78%
12:30 Gloucester City AFC Fylde Finished 1-2 26 80 10 2.25 79.55%
12:30 Kings Lynn Town Hereford United Finished 2-1 25 2.3 16 80 96.16%
12:30 Peterborough Sports Farsley Celtic FC Finished 1-0 26 1.88 14 80 62.38%
12:30 Southport Scarborough Athletic Finished 1-1 24 70 7.7 3.65 139.16%
15:00 Chorley Curzon Ashton Finished 3-0 25 1.96 18 70 72.40%
12:30 Barnet Wealdstone Finished 2-0 24 2.35 50 80 118.33%
12:30 Bromley Yeovil Town Postponed 26 2.15 3.72 5 7.07%
12:30 Eastleigh FC Boreham Wood Finished 1-0 24 2.9 17 80 140.30%
12:30 Dagenham & Redbridge Torquay United Finished 0-1 25 60 7.2 5.1 184.39%
12:30 Gateshead Aldershot Town Finished 0-2 24 80 50 3.15 185.75%
12:30 Halifax Town Chesterfield Finished 1-0 24 3.8 6.7 50 131.26%
12:30 Southend United Altrincham Finished 2-2 25 8 3.9 12 115.17%
12:30 Woking Maidstone United Finished 3-1 26 1.55 60 80 48.30%
12:30 York City Wrexham Finished 1-1 26 80 12 1.58 37.22%
12:30 Maidenhead United Dorking Wanderers Finished 1-1 25 6.2 3.7 8 79.68%
12:30 Scunthorpe United Notts County Finished 1-4 26 80 50 1.27 21.97%
12:30 Solihull Moors Oldham Athletic Finished 2-1 26 1.85 10 80 53.13%
12:30 Chelmsford City Dartford FC Finished 1-0 26 2.49 9 80 90.40%
12:30 Concord Rangers Hemel Hempstead Finished 2-1 26 3.71 8.5 80 150.19%
12:30 Dover Athletic St. Albans City Finished 1-1 26 8.5 3.35 10 93.74%
12:30 Eastbourne Borough Chippenham Town Finished 2-1 26 3.25 11 80 143.25%
12:30 Farnborough Town Hampton & Richmond Finished 2-2 26 12 3.48 20 137.70%
12:30 Havant & Waterlooville Worthing FC Finished 1-5 26 80 50 5.1 337.49%
12:30 Oxford City Dulwich Hamlet Finished 2-2 25 4.9 3.65 11 75.76%
12:30 Taunton Town FC Braintree Town Finished 0-0 26 11 3.4 14 119.08%
15:00 Weymouth Cheshunt Finished 0-0 26 6.7 3.92 12 105.05%
15:00 Hungerford Tonbridge Angels Finished 0-1 25 45 6 3 91.49%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Slough Town FC Finished 2-0 26 1.312 60 80 26.36%
12:30 Enfield Town Bishops Stortford Finished 0-1 18 3.1 3.83 2.15 -4.65%
13:00 Horsham YMCA Aveley FC Finished 2-2 21 2.5 3.6 2.6 -5.87%
13:00 Kingstonian Cray Wanderers Finished 0-1 21 2.35 3.6 2.88 -4.81%
14:00 Bowers Pitsea AFC Hornchurch Finished 0-2 20 5.85 4.75 1.48 -5.41%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Potters Finished 5-2 21 2.02 11.25 80 67.66%
15:00 Canvey Island Folkestone Invicta Finished 3-0 19 1.95 4.1 3.4 -4.84%
15:00 Corinthian Casuals Brightlingsea Regent FC Finished 2-1 19 1.73 4 4.333 -5.56%
15:00 Haringey Borough Lewes Finished 1-2 21 80 6.5 2.475 75.32%
15:00 Herne Bay Wingate & Finchley Finished 1-1 21 2.55 3.92 2.55 -3.79%
15:00 Bognor Regis Town Hastings Finished 0-0 21 2.31 3.7 3.15 -2.02%
12:30 Shrewsbury Town Lincoln City Finished 2-0 26 2.5 20 50 112.77%
12:30 Derby County Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-0 26 14 3.56 17 143.22%
12:30 Milton Keynes Dons Burton Albion Finished 1-1 26 23 3.5 25 170.86%
13:00 Forest Green Rovers Cambridge United Finished 2-1 26 2.5 15 140 111.06%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Oxford United Finished 1-1 26 9 3.72 8 98.05%
12:30 AFC Wimbledon Grimsby Town Finished 1-0 24 2.75 11 90 114.75%
12:30 Leyton Orient Bradford City Finished 3-0 26 2.15 20 50 86.88%
12:30 Gillingham Salford City Finished 0-3 24 50 14 2.9 129.22%
13:00 Carlisle United Sutton United Finished 1-1 26 12 3.5 14 127.03%
15:00 Rochdale AFC Harrogate Town Finished 1-4 26 45 21 7 370.15%
15:00 Hartlepool United Stockport County Finished 0-5 26 50 15 1.67 45.89%
15:00 Northampton Town Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-0 26 14 3.3 21 136.92%
15:00 Mansfield Town Colchester United Finished 2-1 26 7.2 4.05 14 118.71%
15:00 Crawley Town Swindon Town Finished 2-0 26 3.4 20 50 174.64%
13:00 Brighouse Town Lincoln United 6 4.7 4.05 2.81 22.62%
12:30 Guiseley AFC Morpeth Town Finished 1-0 21 2.07 3.83 3.8 -0.73%
12:30 Lancaster City Marine FC Finished 1-3 20 2.95 3.4 2.4 -4.74%
13:00 Liversedge Whitby Town Finished 0-3 20 7.2 4.5 2.2 22.60%
13:00 Warrington Rylands Nantwich Town Finished 0-1 20 8 4 4.75 70.79%
13:00 South Shields Ashton United Finished 3-3 21 1.95 4.35 7.5 14.15%
13:00 Marske United Bamber Bridge Finished 1-2 21 2 3.95 3.2 -6.16%
14:00 Hyde United Gainsborough Trinity Finished 1-0 22 2.35 4.4 7 25.68%
15:00 Matlock Town Radcliffe Finished 2-2 21 2.25 3.55 3.05 -5.12%
15:00 Warrington Town Stalybridge Celtic Finished 1-1 21 1.7 4 5.1 -3.32%
15:00 Stafford Rangers Atherton Collieries Finished 1-2 21 36 4.8 9 188.00%
15:00 United of Manchester Belper Town FC Finished 2-0 21 1.515 8 100 25.78%
12:00 Birmingham City U23 Everton U23 Finished 1-0 10 17 4.5 9 155.00%
14:00 Cardiff City U21 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished 0-1 4 80 10 2.85 115.81%
15:00 Cardiff City U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
12:00 Birmingham City U21 Everton U21 6 5.22 4.5 1.568 -4.90%
14:00 Cardiff City U21 Wolverhampton Wanderers U21 1 1.99 3.65 2.92 -10.63%
15:00 Cardiff City U21 Wolverhampton Wanderers U21 4 2.02 4.2 2.928 -6.95%
12:30 Weston-Super-Mare Hartley Wintney Finished 4-0 16 1.3 5.35 8.1 -7.37%
12:30 Merthyr Town FC Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 3-2 16 2.61 7.5 80 89.04%
12:30 Gosport Borough Tiverton Town Finished 2-1 17 2.73 3.73 2.35 -5.65%
13:00 Salisbury City Hendon Finished 3-3 17 2.04 3.79 3.7 -2.37%
13:30 Hanwell Town Plymouth Parkway Finished 1-0 17 2.58 4.1 2.5 -3.05%
15:00 Truro City Harrow Borough Finished 2-1 18 1.315 5.5 8.3 -5.91%
15:00 Dorchester Town Chesham United Finished 1-3 18 3.5 3.81 2.1 -2.38%
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United Winchester City Finished 4-0 18 1.56 4.45 5.1 -5.82%
15:00 North Leigh Poole Town Finished 0-4 18 4.8 4.33 1.58 -6.73%
12:30 Kings Langley St Ives Town FC Finished 0-1 16 3.01 4 2.1 -5.52%
12:30 Basford United Hitchin Town Finished 0-2 16 1.82 3.72 3.89 -7.01%
12:30 Rushden & Diamonds Alvechurch Finished 0-2 17 4.02 3.87 1.75 -7.29%
12:30 Redditch United Ilkeston Town FC Finished 1-4 17 80 11.5 3.016 132.01%
12:30 Barwell Nuneaton Town Finished 3-1 16 2.73 4.05 4.75 21.40%
12:30 Mickleover Sports Leiston Finished 2-2 17 2.948 4.2 2.26 -1.94%
12:30 Tamworth Bedford Town Finished 2-2 17 1.4 5.1 7 -5.05%
12:30 Royston Town Coalville Town Finished 1-1 17 4.2 4.3 1.7 -5.56%
12:30 Bromsgrove Sporting Rushall Olympic Finished 0-1 17 3.08 3.98 2.18 -3.35%
12:30 Hednesford Town Stratford Town Finished 2-0 17 2.37 100 100 126.27%
15:00 Stourbridge Needham Market Finished 0-0 18 5.5 3.9 6.75 70.54%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Yate Town Finished 0-1 18 1.77 4.4 4.65 -0.72%
12:30 Manchester United Women Aston Villa Women Finished 5-0 26 1.4 19 60 27.62%
14:00 Arsenal Women Everton Women Finished 1-0 26 1.23 22 80 14.82%
15:00 Leicester City Women Chelsea Women Finished 0-8 23 70 30 1.08 2.72%
15:05 Netherlands     USA Finished 3-1 26 2.1 17.75 100 84.32%
19:00 Argentina     Australia Finished 2-1 24 1.33 13 100 19.22%
France ‐ CFA
15:00 Aubagne FC Jura Sud Foot Finished 2-2 18 32 5.4 2.38 57.08%
15:00 Rennes II FC Chartres Finished 2-2 13 9.75 3.64 9 104.75%
15:00 Haguenau Colmar Finished 2-0 17 2.375 78 100 125.29%
16:00 Reims II SAS Epinal Finished 0-4 11 60 17 1.84 61.56%
16:00 Belfort St. Genevieve Finished 2-0 10 2.72 3.34 2.8 -2.36%
17:00 Guingamp II Voltigeurs Chateaubriant Finished 3-1 17 2.75 5.8 37 77.60%
17:00 Poissy Vannes OC Finished 2-1 17 2.15 7.5 50 61.69%
17:00 US Creteil Lusitanos St Quentin Finished 1-2 15 40 5.8 6.55 185.64%
17:00 FC Rouen Club Colonial Finished 2-2 17 11 3.35 7.5 91.30%
17:00 Lyon Duchere Auxerre II Finished 1-1 14 5.3 3.432 9 69.16%
17:00 Marignane US Ales Finished 1-0 9 5.4 3.68 10 79.56%
17:00 Frejus Saint Raphael RC Grasse Finished 1-0 9 2.896 3.11 2.69 -3.72%
17:00 FC Fleury 91 Besancon RC Finished 1-1 8 1.97 3.5 3.93 -4.56%
17:00 Blois Evreux Finished 1-1 9 3.22 3.5 2.25 -3.91%
17:00 Metz II Furiani Agliani Finished 1-0 9 3.144 3.32 2.304 -5.06%
17:00 Nantes II Lorient II Finished 0-0 14 2.995 3.08 2.68 -3.07%
18:00 Stade Bordelais Romorantin Finished 2-4 12 2.19 3.3 3.435 -4.83%
13:30 Bordeaux Women Rodez Aveyron Women Finished 3-1 25 1.584 9 101 32.92%
13:30 Guingamp Women ASJ Soyaux Women Finished 3-1 25 2.7 8.5 151 102.17%
13:30 Lyon Women Dijon FCO Women Finished 8-0 21 1.032 17.5 54 -4.27%
13:30 Reims Women Le Havre Women Finished 3-1 25 3.6 4.75 36 93.77%
13:30 Brest U19 Rennes U19 Finished 1-0 6 1.42 4.2 6.4 -8.97%
13:30 Guingamp U19 ESOF La Roche-Sur-Yon U19 Finished 5-1 15 1.2 6.5 12 -6.59%
13:30 Reims U19 Gonfreville U19 Finished 2-1 14 2.01 4 3.38 -4.16%
17:00 Laval U19 Nantes U19 Finished 1-0 18 2.248 5.5 64 55.69%
09:30 Dinamo Tbilisi Gagra Finished 2-1 22 1.2 9 61 4.08%
09:30 Dinamo Batumi Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 2-2 25 9.5 5.7 11 169.10%
09:30 Saburtalo Tiblisi FC Telavi Finished 0-1 25 36 4.75 3.9 102.14%
09:30 Sioni Bolnisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 5-2 21 1.66 9 101 38.23%
12:00 Dila Gori Samgurali Tskhaltubo Finished 3-0 23 1.5 4.4 8.75 -0.82%
10:00 RB Leipzig U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 0-4 23 70 35 4.53 279.35%
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Viktoria Koln U19 23 1.49 6.5 37 17.37%
10:00 VfL Bochum U19 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Finished 1-1 23 3.8 4.7 10 73.63%
10:00 SC Freiburg U19 FC Heidenheim U19 Finished 3-1 23 7 3.94 7.5 88.68%
10:00 Hansa Rostock U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Finished 1-4 23 14 4.3 2.07 27.05%
10:30 Hertha Berlin U19 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 Finished 4-1 20 1.11 14 45 0.55%
11:00 Berliner AK 07 U19 Energie Cottbus U19 Finished 2-1 19 2.91 27 80 154.34%
12:00 Bayern Munchen U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Postponed 17 1.63 4.44 4.9 -4.10%
12:00 SC Verl U19 Rot Weiss Essen U19 Finished 2-2 20 30 5.3 2.65 66.84%
12:00 VfB 03 Hilden U19 Bonner SC U19 Finished 4-2 19 2.5 4.1 2.495 -4.28%
13:00 Karlsruher U19 Nurnberg U19 Finished 0-0 21 10 3.95 11.5 127.21%
13:00 TSV 1860 Munchen U19 SSV Reutlingen U19 Finished 3-0 4 1.16 11.5 100 4.27%
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women Eintracht Frankfurt Women Finished 5-0 26 1.33 21 60 22.52%
15:00 SC Freiburg Women MSV Duisburg Women Finished 4-1 26 1.368 12 50 19.86%
13:00 Offenburger ATSV Mutschelbach Finished 1-2 19 50 8 1.915 49.88%
13:00 FC Giessen SV Neuhof Finished 6-1 17 1.245 11.5 80 10.78%
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz Karbach Finished 1-0 16 1.45 5.5 6.4 -2.70%
13:30 Hanau 93 Adler Weidenhausen Finished 3-3 21 1.865 5 6.25 11.58%
16:00 Meerbusch FC Kray Finished 3-2 21 1.4 7 80 14.99%
13:00 Neckarsulmer SU FSV Hollenbach Finished 1-0 15 2.2 3.85 3.032 -4.22%
13:00 Reutlingen Pforzheim Finished 0-4 14 3.81 4.1 1.82 -5.29%
13:00 BSV Holzhausen FC 08 Villingen Finished 0-2 16 2.45 4.2 2.38 -6.23%
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 3-0 18 1.22 7 13.5 -3.53%
13:00 Goppinger SV SV Oberachern Finished 2-0 18 1.91 27 80 74.49%
15:00 Freiburger FC Nottingen Finished 3-2 18 4.333 4.2 2.02 3.74%
13:00 ASV Cham SpVgg Weiden Finished 3-1 17 1.77 4.8 4.4 -0.06%
12:30 Blumenthaler SV Geestemunde Finished 3-3 20 8.5 4.2 7 100.56%
13:00 Brinkumer SV BTS Neustadt Finished 2-0 17 1.3 6.1 8.3 -5.09%
13:00 TS Woltmershausen Vatan Sport Bremen Finished 1-1 14 3.22 5.8 1.87 -1.74%
13:00 TuS Komet Arsten OSC Bremerhaven Finished 3-4 14 4 5 1.63 -5.97%
15:00 TuSpo Surheide Aumund Vegesack Finished 0-0 22 5.55 5.7 1.5 -2.18%
13:00 Curslack-Neuengamme Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Finished 0-3 16 2.47 4.9 2.2 -5.97%
14:30 Altona 93 Hamm United FC Finished 3-0 23 1.368 5.8 7.7 -3.22%
13:00 SV Steinbach TUS Dietkirchen Postponed 19 1.85 4.05 3.59 -6.19%
13:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar FSV Fernwald Finished 0-4 14 3.29 4.33 1.86 -6.76%
13:30 KSV Baunatal Bayern Alzenau Postponed 16 1.98 3.9 3.42 -5.11%
13:30 Turk Gucu Friedberg SC Waldgirmes Finished 3-2 16 1.76 7.25 80 39.16%
16:00 SV Unter-Flockenbach Viktoria Griesheim Finished 3-1 22 2.267 5.5 50 55.54%
13:30 Bergisch Gladbach DJK BW Friesdorf Finished 3-0 17 1.16 11.5 100 4.27%
12:00 Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin MSV Pampow Finished 3-3 19 1.41 5.9 8.1 -0.22%
12:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Tasmania Berlin Postponed 15 3.37 4 1.97 -5.15%
12:00 SC Freital BW Zorbau Finished 1-1 22 100 8 3.15 121.01%
12:00 VfB Auerbach Westerhausen Finished 4-1 14 1.571 4.3 5.1 -6.12%
12:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Grimma Postponed 15 1.51 4.7 5.5 -5.38%
12:00 Budissa Bautzen Eilenburg Postponed 16 3.9 4.4 1.74 -5.52%
12:00 VFC Plauen VfB Krieschow Finished 2-2 17 2.31 4.9 3.055 3.70%
12:00 Union Sandersdorf Ludwigsfelder Postponed 15 2.23 4 3.25 -0.61%
12:00 VfL Halle 96 Ander Fahner Postponed 15 1.74 4 4.6 -4.04%
15:00 TVD Velbert SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 0-2 22 100 100 3.8 253.16%
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg SV Sonsbeck Finished 1-1 21 1.52 5.3 5.9 -1.58%
17:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 Ratingen SV Finished 1-0 23 1.63 6.25 92 27.49%
13:00 Hannoverscher SC Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Finished 1-4 18 80 11.5 1.95 63.32%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg Gifhorn Finished 1-1 18 1.28 5.9 9.9 -4.92%
13:00 Auersmacher Kaiserslautern II Finished 1-1 18 2.97 4 2.1 -5.92%
13:00 SV Gonsenheim TuS Koblenz Finished 1-2 15 2.7 4 2.36 -4.22%
14:30 Alemannia Waldalgesheim TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 0-0 18 3.53 4.2 2.15 1.37%
14:30 Morlautern FV Dudenhofen Finished 1-4 16 2.24 3.82 2.69 -7.40%
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim SV Elversberg II Finished 3-0 20 1.155 11 60 2.74%
14:30 FV Diefflen Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 4-1 20 2.1 32 70 91.67%
14:30 Jagersburg Hertha Wiesbach Finished 3-1 15 2.45 4.3 2.51 -3.77%
17:00 Ahrweiler BC Kirchberg 1909 Finished 6-0 20 2.2 11.5 100 81.32%
12:30 Flensburg 08 Oldenburger SV Finished 2-0 17 2.15 74 100 104.65%
13:00 TSB Flensburg PSV Neumunster Finished 3-1 16 2.37 4.6 3.4 7.13%
13:00 Husumer SV SV Todesfelde Finished 0-1 15 31 14 1.06 -4.50%
13:00 Dornbreite Lubeck TSV Bordesholm Postponed 17 4.61 5.2 1.6 -3.31%
13:00 Kilia Kiel SV Frisia Finished 7-0 17 1.035 37 100 -0.32%
13:00 Turkspor Kiel SV Eichede Finished 2-5 16 5.2 5.2 1.46 -6.50%
14:00 TUS Bovinghausen Eintracht Rheine Finished 3-1 22 1.62 11.5 80 39.52%
13:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 Greuther Furth II Postponed 25 2.75 3.6 2.55 -3.25%
13:00 FC Pipinsried Nurnberg II Postponed 25 3.76 4 1.95 -2.80%
13:00 FV Illertissen TSV Rain am Lech Finished 3-2 25 2.04 27 80 85.28%
13:00 Spvgg Ansbach Wurzburger Kickers Postponed 25 6.75 5 1.5 -1.46%
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Wacker Burghausen Postponed 23 1.41 4.95 7 -5.13%
13:00 TSV Buchbach Augsburg II Finished 1-4 24 80 11.5 2.15 77.13%
13:00 Turkgucu Ataspor TSV Aubstadt Finished 1-0 24 2.3 6.7 45 64.95%
13:00 VfB Eichstatt SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Postponed 25 1.75 3.9 4.5 -4.77%
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg Bayern Munchen II Finished 3-2 25 2.85 25 80 147.91%
13:00 Schweinfurt SV Heimstetten Finished 2-0 25 1.39 5.3 7.2 -4.49%
12:00 Hamburger SV II TSV Havelse Finished 2-1 25 2.12 4 3.304 -2.38%
12:00 Hannover 96 II BSV Rehden Finished 3-1 25 1.71 11.75 80 46.54%
12:00 BFC Dynamo VSG Altglienicke Finished 2-1 25 3.125 6.5 80 105.61%
12:00 Hertha Berlin II Berliner AK 07 Postponed 25 3.8 3.9 2.04 -0.97%
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 0-1 25 3 3.6 2.4 -2.70%
13:00 Bahlinger SC SSV Ulm Finished 0-0 25 5.5 3.8 1.65 -4.86%
13:00 FSV Frankfurt FC 08 Homburg Finished 1-1 24 100 8.25 2.09 64.02%
13:00 FSV Mainz 05 II TSV Steinbach Finished 1-1 25 3.35 3.8 2.06 -4.50%
13:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz VfR Aalen Finished 5-0 25 2.2 11.5 100 81.32%
13:00 SGV Freiberg TSG Balingen Finished 1-3 25 2.45 3.58 2.88 -3.36%
13:00 TSG Hoffenheim II Kickers Offenbach Finished 3-1 25 3.08 3.9 2.33 -1.02%
13:00 Wormatia Worms Astoria Walldorf Finished 0-1 25 50 5.5 2.7 74.77%
13:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Hessen Kassel Finished 2-1 25 3.35 100 100 213.96%
13:00 Eintracht Trier VfB Stuttgart II Finished 0-5 25 2.925 3.55 2.375 -4.27%
13:00 FC Duren Alemannia Aachen Finished 1-1 25 3.45 3.7 2.088 -3.76%
13:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn Straelen Finished 2-1 25 1.62 4.2 5.4 -3.90%
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II FC Bocholt Finished 0-0 25 5.5 3.8 8 75.45%
13:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 1-0 25 2.35 6.7 40 66.73%
13:00 Preussen Munster SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 2-0 25 1.54 11 70 32.53%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 1-2 25 1.664 3.92 5.4 -3.96%
13:00 Wuppertaler SV SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 4-2 25 1.245 13 201 12.98%
15:00 St Josephs Lynx Finished 2-1 21 1.5 4.7 6.75 -2.68%
17:30 College Europa College 1975 Finished 5-0 18 1.05 63 111 2.33%
11:45 Apollon Smyrnis Chania FC Finished 1-0 21 1.73 12 80 48.40%
13:00 Makedonikos Fc Iraklis Thessaloniki Finished 2-0 22 4.6 22 70 260.84%
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsas Niki Volos Finished 1-0 21 2.52 5.9 37 68.54%
13:00 Egaleo Olympiacos B Finished 0-0 22 10 3.04 13 97.68%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco CSD Municipal Finished 1-0 25 4 3.26 10 52.27%
22:30 CD Motagua Victoria La Ceiba Finished 2-1 22 1.7 5.5 38 25.57%
10:00 Kitchee SC Sham Shui Finished 4-1 1 1.01 14 50 -7.54%
07:00 Southern District RSA Wofoo Tai Po Finished 3-1 25 1.368 8.5 151 16.92%
07:00 Hong Kong FC Lee Man Warriors Finished 1-2 17 70 10 1.72 43.74%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 Diosgyori VTK Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 1-2 24 78 5.75 7.75 216.69%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
12:00 Korosladany Debrecin VSC II 6 1.83 4.3 3.22 -8.22%
11:00 Vikingur Reykjavik Stjarnan Gardabaer 6 1.77 4.2 3.55 -7.81%
12:00 Fram Reykjavik Breidablik 9 4.06 4.65 1.66 -5.99%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Rajasthan Club Neroca Finished 1-0 26 1.95 9.75 100 59.90%
12:00 Chennai Titans Hyderabad FC Finished 1-3 26 80 11.5 2.12 75.08%
14:00 Bengaluru FC Mohun Bagan Finished 0-1 25 88 6.75 2.29 67.73%
09:00 PSS Sleman Cilegon United Postponed 6 1.82 3.58 3.68 -9.13%
11:15 Bhayangkara FC Persik Kediri Postponed 6 1.688 3.86 4.1 -8.71%
09:30 GKS Jastrzebie     Rekord Bielsko-Biala Finished 2-1 19 1.75 9 100 44.40%
09:30 Motorlet     Baumit Jablonec II Finished 2-3 19 47 5.25 2.75 73.80%
09:30 Trinec     Vitkovice Finished 1-1 18 1.18 9 15 -2.46%
10:00 Rapid Vienna II     SKN St Polten Cancelled 5 4.3 4.3 1.63 -7.29%
10:00 Ajax Amsterdam     Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-2 17 1.736 4.45 4.35 -2.97%
11:00 Korona Kielce     Gornik Leczna Finished 4-0 25 1.95 27 80 77.82%
11:00 Cracovia Krakow     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 4-1 25 1.45 8 80 20.90%
11:00 Oostende     PEC Zwolle Finished 1-0 25 2.5 5.25 54 64.21%
11:00 Dordrecht     Telstar Finished 1-2 21 60 8.5 2.36 79.20%
12:00 Dundee United     Swansea Finished 0-2 26 7.2 4.75 1.52 -0.73%
12:00 Vikingur Reykjavik     Stjarnan Gardabaer 3 1.74 4.35 3.45 -8.63%
12:30 Crystal Palace     Botafogo RJ Finished 0-0 24 7.5 4.2 15 128.26%
12:30 Almere City     Twente Enschede Finished 1-1 26 8.5 3.89 4.6 68.89%
13:00 Galatasaray     Rayo Vallecano Finished 0-1 21 100 6.75 2.884 98.06%
13:00 Trabzonspor     Hull City Finished 1-1
13:30 Lausanne Sport     Basel Finished 0-1 23 45 7.5 1.97 50.79%
15:00 Sturm Graz     Almeria Finished 1-0 24 2.6 6.75 100 84.24%
15:00 PAS Giannina     Panetolikos Finished 1-0 22 2.5 8.75 100 90.74%
16:00 Fenerbahce     Villarreal Finished 2-1 26 2.49 8 100 86.36%
17:00 OFI Crete     Anderlecht Finished 1-1 24 16 3.71 4.3 77.12%
21:30 Linares Unido     Chile U23 2 80 32 1.285 21.66%
Israel ‐ Cup
18:00 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Bnei Kafar Qara Unite Finished 0-5 12 70 35 2.288 108.37%
09:45 Nuova Cosenza U19 Imolese Calcio U19 4 1.95 3.85 3.95 -2.51%
10:00 Crotone U19 Virtus Entella U19 4 2.65 3.2 2.55 -7.58%
10:00 Reggina U19 Pescara U19 4 3.7 3.65 1.9 -6.59%
10:00 Gubbio U19 Potenza Calcio U19 6 3.1 3.55 3.5 12.36%
13:00 Padova U19 Reggiana U19 4 1.9 4.05 4.2 -1.12%
13:00 Virtus Francavilla U19 Latina U19 2 1.67 5.5 11 14.74%
13:30 Albinoleffe U19 Venezia U19 4 4.9 4 1.66 -5.35%
13:30 Monza Brianza U19 Como U19 4 1.56 4.5 5.25 -5.10%
13:30 Vicenza U19 Brescia U19 4 2.12 3.85 2.875 -7.34%
13:30 Ascoli U19 Salernitana U19 4 1.84 4.15 3.85 -4.23%
13:30 Benevento U19 Monopoli U19 4 1.8 3.95 4.25 -4.22%
13:30 Pisa U19 Viterbese U19 4 1.83 3.95 3.95 -5.01%
13:30 Spezia U19 Perugia U19 4 2.08 3.6 3.3 -5.80%
13:30 Lazio U19 Ternana U19 4 1.55 3.95 4.75 -9.82%
13:30 Parma U19 Pordenone U19 2 1.05 14 31 -5.31%
13:30 Cremonese U19 Genoa U19 2 6.25 4.65 1.4 -8.20%
13:30 AC Renate U19 Lecco U19 2 2.2 3.45 2.55 -12.02%
13:30 Juve Stabia U19 Bari U19 2 2.85 3.4 2.33 -6.91%
13:30 Triestina U19 Mantova U19 3 2 4.1 3 -7.17%
13:30 Siena U19 ASD San Donato Tavernelle U19 2 3.15 3.8 1.8 -11.99%
13:30 Sudtirol U19 Pro Vercelli U19 2 2.23 3.35 2.55 -12.21%
13:40 Turris ASD U19 Foggia U19
14:00 Spal U19 US Alessandria U19 4 1.61 4.55 5.75 -1.46%
14:00 AS Avellino U19 MC Fermana U19 2 2.35 3.6 2.63 -7.71%
13:30 Catanzaro U19 Palermo U19 6 2.95 3.7 2.2 -6.00%
13:30 Pro Sesto U19 Lucchese Libertas U19
13:30 Virtus Francavilla U19 Latina U19 3 1.66 5.5 11 14.27%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Ancona US Alessandria Finished 3-0 25 1.92 3.336 5.1 -1.64%
13:30 US Fiorenzuola Rimini Finished 2-1 26 2.3 6.75 80 67.95%
13:30 Carrarese ASD Torres Sassari Finished 0-1 26 80 6 4.05 134.70%
13:30 Gubbio Siena Finished 2-0 26 2.45 100 100 133.56%
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi Citta di Pontedera Finished 1-2 26 80 7.25 2.95 104.33%
13:30 Imolese Calcio Vis Pesaro Finished 0-0 26 10 3 9.25 84.69%
16:30 Cesena San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 3-2 26 1.59 6.25 64 24.29%
16:30 Virtus Entella Lucchese Libertas Finished 1-1 26 28 3.8 4.8 97.16%
16:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Reggiana Finished 0-3 26 100 8.5 2.2 71.76%
16:30 Olbia Calcio Recanatese Finished 1-1 26 4.7 2.95 15.25 61.99%
11:30 AS Pomigliano Women Sampdoria Women Finished 1-0 25 2.55 9 70 93.22%
13:30 Inter Milan Women Juventus Women Finished 0-2 24 80 30 2.12 93.23%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Venezia Ternana Finished 2-1 26 2.42 6 51 66.81%
17:00 Cagliari Parma Finished 1-1 26 9 3.304 9 90.52%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Ligorna AC Bra Finished 1-1 20 9 3.22 11 95.09%
13:30 Breno Adrense Franciacorta Finished 0-2 17 2.41 3.3 4.04 3.57%
13:30 AC Dolomiti Bellunesi ASD Clodiense Finished 2-1 18 3.25 3.3 2.17 -6.68%
13:30 AC Mestre Montebelluna Finished 2-1 18 1.81 8.25 80 45.73%
13:30 Riccione Prato Finished 1-2 16 2.69 3.35 2.59 -5.33%
13:30 Arzachena Aprilia Finished 1-2 18 2 3.5 4.62 -0.22%
15:30 AS Denguele Racing Abidjan Finished 0-1 22 36 4.7 3.56 91.78%
17:45 WAC Adjame Lys Sassandra Finished 1-2 20 80 8.75 3.33 134.14%
04:00 JEF United Ichihara Women Albirex Niigata Women Finished 1-1 18 1.89 3.45 4.2 -5.40%
05:00 Nojima Stella Women Vegalta Sendai Women Finished 1-2 19 61 7 1.9 45.86%
05:00 Omiya Ardija Women Urawa Red Diamonds Women Finished 0-3 18 40 15 1.66 44.08%
10:00 Kenya Police Kakamega Homeboyz 4 8.5 2.3 6 39.06%
12:00 Nairobi City Stars Kenya Police
12:00 APS Bomet Kakamega Homeboyz
12:00 Gor Mahia Bidco
12:00 Mwatate United Naivas Finished 0-5 10 50 25 2.15 90.43%
12:00 Vihiga United Coast Stima Finished 2-2 11 4.6 3.45 4.42 36.33%
12:00 Nzoia United Sofapaka Finished 1-0 23 2.7 8 60 95.30%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Posta Ranger Finished 1-0 24 2.45 4.05 13.25 36.88%
13:00 Kariobangi Sharks Mathare United Postponed 11 1.58 3.8 5.8 -6.41%
13:00 Gor Mahia Wazito FC Postponed
13:00 Vihiga Bullets Bidco Postponed
12:15 Tadamon Sour Shabab Al-Sahel Finished 1-2 19 80 7 2.1 58.34%
12:30 Al-Hikma Al Akha Ahly Finished 0-1 18 64 5.5 3.74 115.14%
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck Racing Union Luxembourg Finished 0-1 23 7.57 5.2 1.49 0.45%
17:00 Mondercange Kaerjeng Finished 1-1 23 1.97 4.1 3.8 -1.45%
11:00 Attard Naxxar Lions FC Finished 1-3 17 80 30 1.568 46.29%
13:00 Oratory Qala Saints Finished 0-3
13:15 San Gwann FC Melita Saint Julian Finished 1-1 17 8 3.94 7 91.69%
13:15 St Andrews FC Fgura United Finished 3-2 16 3.28 23 80 177.12%
17:00 Mqabba FC Lija Athletic Finished 1-2 18 9 4.15 5.3 84.93%
17:00 Vittoriosa Stars Mtarfa Finished 3-0 17 4.86 32 80 300.78%
11:00 Sirens Paola Hibernians Finished 0-1 24 81 8 1.7 37.82%
11:00 Gzira United Balzan Youths Finished 0-1 22 81 6.33 4.1 141.41%
13:15 Floriana FC Marsaxlokk Finished 1-1 24 4.5 3.53 31 85.95%
12:00 FK Mornar Bar Buducnost Podgorica 21 80 8 2.1 62.95%
12:00 OFK Petrovac Iskra Danilovgrad 21 1.85 4.42 6.6 8.90%
12:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Rudar Plevlja 18 2.2 3.12 3.6 -5.02%
12:00 FK Jezero Plav Decic Tuzi 18 3.07 3 2.43 -6.59%
12:30 Tivat Sutjeska 19 12 3.91 7.25 109.64%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
15:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sale Ittifaq Marrakech Finished 2-2 17 2.6 8 60 90.01%
15:00 CAYB Berrechid Dcheira Finished 0-1 19 8 3 12 84.62%
15:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra Stade Marocain Finished 1-1 7 2.65 3.55 2.75 -2.22%
12:00 FC Lisse Koninklijke HFC Finished 2-1 19 3.4 100 100 218.35%
12:30 Noordwijk Rijnsburgse Boys Finished 1-1 20 3.1 6 80 99.30%
13:00 Jong Volendam HHC Hardenberg Finished 2-6 22 80 11.75 1.77 50.93%
13:00 Kozakken Boys Jong Sparta Rotterdam Finished 4-1 21 2.755 11.5 80 116.25%
13:00 Excelsior Maassluis AFC 34 Finished 1-4 22 80 11.75 1.825 54.91%
13:00 Scheveningen TEC VV Finished 1-0 21 2.05 6.75 80 54.21%
13:00 Spakenburg Katwijk Finished 2-1 22 3.8 6.25 80 129.54%
14:00 Quick Boys IJsselmeervogels Finished 2-1 22 1.74 7 80 36.97%
20:00 HYH Export Sebaco FC Managua FC Finished 0-5 15 4.5 3.66 1.885 -2.53%
20:00 Sebaco Managua FC 4 4.5 3.55 1.75 -7.01%
14:00 Newington YC Warrenpoint Town Finished 0-1 23 3.95 4 1.88 -3.39%
14:00 Knockbreda Ballyclare Comrades Finished 1-1 24 11 3.85 10.75 125.39%
15:00 Loughgall Ballinamallard United Finished 1-1 24 1.448 4.93 7.9 -1.96%
15:00 Ards FC Institute Finished 1-1 23 1.95 4.1 3.32 -5.48%
15:00 Dergview HW Welders Finished 2-3 20 2.26 3.7 2.9 -5.44%
15:00 Coleraine Dungannon Swifts Finished 2-0 25 1.464 100 100 42.24%
15:00 Ballymena United Cliftonville Finished 4-1 23 5.32 11.75 80 250.17%
15:00 Linfield Carrick Rangers Finished 3-1 25 1.35 9.75 80 16.85%
15:00 Crusaders Belfast Glentoran Finished 3-2 24 2.9 5.75 68 87.46%
15:00 Anadia U19 Famalicao U19 Finished 1-2 16 60 9 1.445 21.98%
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 Gil Vicente U19 Finished 2-2 18 35 5.5 3.1 87.63%
15:00 Alverca U19 CD Nacional Funchal U19 Finished 2-1 18 1.666 8.5 50 35.52%
15:00 Uniao Torreense U19 Sporting Lisbon U19 Finished 1-1 18 8 4.6 4 68.81%
15:00 CD Feirense U19 Leixoes U19 6 2.544 3.53 2.544 -6.49%
15:00 Padroense U19 Valadares Gaia U19 6 2.29 3.75 2.73 -6.51%
15:00 Academico Viseu U19 SC Covilha U19 6 1.245 6.47 9 -6.44%
15:00 AD Os Limianos U19 Amarante U19 6 1.885 3.77 3.66 -6.45%
15:00 Marinhas U19 Merelinense U19 6 2.544 3.53 2.544 -6.49%
15:00 Pombal U19 Marinhense U19 6 2.875 3.76 2.192 -6.54%
15:00 Espinho U19 Lusitania Lourosa U19 6 7.57 4.87 1.368 -6.41%
15:00 Trofense U19 GD Chaves U19 6 7.36 4.55 1.4 -6.54%
15:00 Oliveirense U19 Clube Condeixa U19 6 1.74 3.76 4.38 -6.45%
15:00 Sousense U19 Penafiel U19 6 3.335 3.95 1.99 -5.26%
15:00 CD Fabril Barreiro U19 Farense U19 4 6.28 4.53 1.45 -6.51%
15:00 SC Varzim U19 SC Mirandela U19 4 1.12 9.07 16 -6.16%
17:00 Casa Pia Sporting Braga Finished 0-1 26 60 7.2 1.83 42.45%
20:45 Trofense Pacos Ferreira Finished 1-1 26 7.2 3.8 10 99.18%
11:00 Sao Joao Ver Sporting Braga II Finished 0-1 25 36 4.75 4.75 122.80%
13:00 Caldas SC Sporting Lisbon II Finished 0-2 25 26 4.2 3.35 73.89%
15:00 Montalegre Fafe Finished 2-0 25 2.75 5.5 36 74.45%
15:00 FC Felgueiras Vitoria Guimaraes B Finished 3-0 25 1.62 9 81 35.00%
15:00 Vilaverdense Canelas 2010 Finished 3-0 25 1.655 9 81 37.42%
15:00 Vitoria Setubal Amora Finished 0-0 25 12 3.35 3.75 54.20%
15:00 Fontinhas Oliveira Hospital Finished 0-1 25 5 3.25 8.5 59.91%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 Progresul Bucuresti FC Olt Slatina Finished 1-1 26 7.5 3.75 9.5 97.92%
09:00 Viitorul Selimbar Dumbravita Finished 0-3 25 31 11 6.5 260.99%
09:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Ripensia Timisoara Finished 3-1 26 4.5 11 70 205.42%
09:00 Unirea Constanta CSMS Iasi Finished 1-2 26 61 7.5 1.85 44.87%
09:00 Unirea Dej FCM Baia Mare Finished 1-1 26 2.55 5.75 21 62.95%
09:00 Oţelul Galaţi Metaloglobus Finished 3-0 26 1.7 6.5 32 29.31%
09:00 ASU Poli Timisoara Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Finished 2-1 26 4.8 5 46 132.52%
11:15 FC Brasov Dinamo Bucharest Finished 0-2 26 151 9 3.088 126.47%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
12:00 Flacara Moreni FC Pucioasa Aninoasa Finished 1-1 11 4 3.92 11.5 68.90%
12:00 Dinamo Bucharest II Real Bradu Finished 2-2 9 1.52 5.4 4.8 -4.89%
12:00 CS Blejoi Plopeni Finished 2-1 11 1.608 9 50 32.80%
12:00 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov Paulesti Finished 2-0
12:00 Horezu Cozia Calimanesti Finished 3-3 11 4.7 3.9 13.25 83.60%
12:00 Sepsi OSK II ACS Tampa Kids Finished 2-3
12:00 Tunari FCSB II Finished 6-2 14 1.3 25 70 21.43%
12:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Stiinta Miroslava Finished 2-1 13 2.24 6 72 59.49%
12:00 Progresul Ezeris CNS Cetate Deva 11 37 10.5 1.12 -1.49%
12:00 Olimpia Satu Mare Sighetu Marmatiei Finished 4-0 11 1.41 8.5 80 19.14%
12:00 Dante Botosani Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II Finished 2-1 7 1.245 6.58 12 -3.71%
12:00 Somuz Falticeni Bucovina Radauti Finished 1-3 7 27 5.1 2.95 74.80%
12:00 Dacia Unirea Braila Metalul Buzau Finished 0-4 1 45 22 1.00%
12:00 Gloria Albesti Recolta Gheorghe Doja Finished 1-1 8 3.5 5 5 45.83%
12:00 Petrolul Potcoava CSU Craiova II Finished 2-0 6 2.275 4.2 2.896 -2.24%
12:00 Jiul Petrosani AS Vointa Lupac 8 1.46 4.4 6.7 -5.79%
12:00 Sanatatea Cluj CS Ocna Mures Finished 7-3 4 6.5 9.25 80 264.36%
12:00 CFR Cluj II FC Zalau Finished 1-1 10 7.25 4.35 4.2 65.04%
12:00 Dinamo Bucharest Real Bradu 3 3.7 5.25 7.7 69.31%
13:30 Voluntari Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 3-0 26 2.525 15 151 113.07%
17:00 CSU Craiova FCU Craiova 1948 Finished 0-2 25 151 14 6.3 322.33%
14:00 Virtus Acquaviva SS Cosmos Finished 0-0 19 3 3.7 4.22 18.97%
14:00 SP La Fiorita SC Faetano Finished 4-0 19 1.3 5.2 10.15 -5.67%
14:00 SP Cailungo SS Murata Finished 4-1 18 2.8 3.28 2.45 -6.56%
14:00 SP Domagnano AC Libertas Finished 1-1 19 4.54 3.53 1.8 -5.58%
15:00 Arbroath Greenock Morton Finished 1-1 25 10 3.264 8 88.19%
15:00 Ayr United Raith Rovers Finished 2-0 24 2.3 19 60 98.38%
15:00 Cove Rangers Partick Thistle Finished 1-1 26 2.96 15 120 142.23%
15:00 Inverness Dundee FC Finished 0-1 24 90 12 2.15 78.71%
15:00 Queens Park Hamilton Academical Finished 4-0 25 1.97 20 45 72.46%
15:00 Clyde Edinburgh City Finished 0-2 25 80 50 2.65 143.99%
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic Queen of the South Finished 1-1 26 6.2 4 10 95.58%
15:00 Falkirk Airdrie United Finished 1-1 25 7.7 3.65 14 110.41%
15:00 Kelty Peterhead Finished 3-0 26 1.66 50 80 57.50%
15:00 Montrose Alloa Athletic Finished 0-0 25 12 3.8 12 132.65%
15:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Dumbarton Finished 1-1 25 6.5 3.7 5.7 66.79%
15:00 East Fife Annan Athletic Finished 1-3 25 80 50 2.8 156.65%
15:00 Elgin City Stenhousemuir Finished 2-1 25 2.504 6.2 50 72.22%
15:00 Forfar Athletic Albion Rovers Finished 1-0 26 2.28 7.2 60 68.31%
15:00 Stranraer Stirling Albion Finished 3-1 26 3.4 50 80 206.17%
15:15 Real Zaragoza UD Ibiza Finished 2-1 26 6.67 3.85 16 111.79%
17:30 CD Mirandes Albacete Balompie Finished 4-2 26 5.8 15 251 311.41%
17:30 Sporting Gijon Las Palmas Finished 0-1 26 101 8 3.3 128.35%
20:00 Villarreal II CD Leganes Finished 0-0 26 14 3 9.5 96.07%
12:00 CD Leganes II AD Alcorcon II Finished 1-0 25 2.1 7 80 58.34%
15:00 Real Oviedo II Polvorin FC Finished 2-0 24 2.15 32 80 96.52%
15:00 UD Logrones II Alaves II Finished 0-3 25 80 32 2.95 161.28%
15:30 Real Valladolid II Club Marino Luanco Finished 4-1 25 2.19 17 60 87.93%
16:00 Valencia II Teruel Finished 2-2 25 6.7 3.6 13 98.43%
17:00 AD Alcorcon Fuenlabrada Finished 1-1 26 5 3.435 8 62.31%
17:00 Merida UD CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 1-2 26 71 6 3.4 110.58%
17:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Cultural Leonesa Finished 1-1 26 4.75 4.4 9.5 84.14%
17:00 Unionistas Salamanca Badajoz Finished 0-0 26 10 3.37 8 91.67%
17:00 CD Calahorra CF La Nucia Finished 1-3 25 2.136 3.225 3.7 -4.63%
17:00 CF Intercity Alicante Barcelona II Finished 0-0 26 4.5 3.15 13 62.18%
17:00 CD Eldense UD Logrones Finished 2-1 24 3.6 7.5 101 137.52%
17:00 Real Sociedad II Osasuna II Finished 0-0 26 2.365 3.35 3.2 -3.27%
17:00 SD Logrones CD Castellon Finished 2-1 25 3.7 3.05 2.4 -1.46%
17:00 SD Beasain Real Sociedad III Finished 1-1 25 3.25 3.25 2.55 -0.75%
17:00 CD Laredo Racing Santander II Finished 0-2 24 80 30 3.05 167.59%
17:00 Utebo FC Mutilvera Finished 3-2 24 2.16 3.25 3.7 -3.93%
18:00 Deportivo La Coruna Cordoba Finished 0-0 26 8.5 3.26 10 90.70%
11:00 Barcelona Women Real Sociedad Women Finished 2-1 12 1.1 37 50 4.59%
11:00 Sevilla Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Finished 2-2 19 76 5.5 3.4 104.46%
11:00 Cordoba Women Athletic Bilbao Women II
15:00 Athletic Bilbao Women Madrid CF Women Finished 0-2 19 80 8.75 2.51 90.41%
15:00 Fundacion Albacete Women Caceres Women
17:15 Levante Las Planas Women Real Madrid Women Finished 1-4 12 80 13 1.144 3.78%
11:00 Deportivo Fabril CD Choco Finished 3-1 19 1.3 8 80 10.29%
11:00 Arucas CF La Cuadra Finished 1-0 20 2.35 6.25 80 67.22%
12:00 Panaderia Mensajero Finished 2-1 17 2.12 3.45 3.75 -2.74%
12:00 Ibarra Lanzarote Finished 1-4 19 4.8 3.84 1.92 1.05%
14:30 CD Guarnizo Gama Finished 2-0 20 1.94 9.25 100 57.84%
14:30 UC Cartes Castro Finished 2-2 20 2.192 3.15 3.95 -2.61%
14:30 CD Alesves Valle Egues Finished 0-1 16 6.8 4.32 1.56 -1.92%
14:45 CD Constancia de Inca UD Poblense Finished 1-1 19 10 3.55 8.25 98.85%
14:45 Avance Ezcabarte CD Azkoyen Finished 3-3 18 1.97 3.68 4.84 1.42%
15:00 San Ignacio Pasaia KE Finished 3-0 16 2.18 3.34 3.55 -3.83%
15:00 Illescas CD Torrijos Finished 1-0 20 2.28 7.25 100 70.50%
15:00 PE Sant Jordi CD Binissalem Finished 1-1 17 2.12 3.56 3.8 -1.55%
15:00 CD Beti Onak CD Oberena Finished 1-0 20 1.81 3.78 5 -1.68%
15:00 CD Roda Rayo Ibense 18 1.68 100 100 62.54%
15:00 SD Ponferradina II Numancia B Finished 2-2 19 1.97 5.6 10 27.20%
15:00 Unami CP Becerril Finished 2-1 20 3.41 3.35 2.42 -0.50%
15:00 CE Mercadal Portmany Finished 6-1 18 2.7 3.28 3.155 0.79%
15:00 UD Santa Marta CD Leonesa II Finished 1-2 16 3.23 3 2.64 -2.13%
15:00 CD Llosetense FC Inter Manacor Finished 1-2 18 1.55 4.2 6.6 -3.36%
15:15 Luarca CF CD Colunga Finished 1-1 18 3.75 3.27 2.47 2.32%
15:30 Alondras CF