• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 04, 2022

Dec 04, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:30 AC d'Escaldes Penya Encarnada 11 1.07 12 29 -4.98%
13:30 UE Santa Coloma Inter Escaldes 14 4.82 3.7 2.08 4.33%
15:00 UE Engordany FC Ordino 14 2.44 3.7 3 -1.33%
19:00 UE Sant Julia FC Santa Coloma 3 1.12 8.5 12.25 -8.44%
20:00 Greenbay Hoppers Willikies 4 74 8.75 2.4 83.67%
20:30 San Martin Tucuman EFI Juniors
21:00 CA Sarmiento de La Banda San Martin de El Banado
23:00 Alumni AC de Villa Maria Atenas de Rio Cuarto
20:00 Regatas de San Nicolas Sportivo Baradero 1 2.28 3.1 2.57 -13.06%
20:00 UNIDOS DE OLMOS Las Mandarinas 1 1.53 3.7 4.4 -13.13%
21:00 Altos Hornos Zapla     Villa San Antonio 2 1.27 4.75 9.2 -9.64%
21:00 Atletico Carcarana Rivadavia Venado Tuerto 2 1.49 3.9 5.3 -10.41%
21:00 General Paz Juniors Colon de Colonia Caroya 1 1.33 3.9 7 -13.13%
21:00 Sarmiento La Banda San Martin El Banado 2 1.15 5.9 15 -9.56%
22:00 Atletico Policial Union Santiago 2 3.05 3.2 2.11 -10.26%
10:00 Alashkert Ararat Yerevan Finished 0-1 25 66 5.5 5.7 168.52%
14:00 Shirak Gyumri Banants Yerevan Finished 2-3 25 8 4.45 35 164.35%
05:00 Melbourne Victory Women Wellington Phoenix Women Finished 1-0 23 1.256 14 80 13.62%
05:00 Adelaide United Women Western United Women Finished 1-2 22 2.056 11 80 69.55%
10:30 Kapaz Ganja Sumgayit Finished 0-1 26 6.25 3.19 5.75 54.47%
13:00 Zira Turan Tovuz Finished 2-1 26 1.92 8.5 80 53.61%
12:30 Dender Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 2-3 25 81 9 1.62 35.00%
17:00 Deinze KMSK Waasland Beveren Finished 1-4 25 251 13 2.11 80.23%
13:30 KVK Tienen Hoogstraten 13 1.9 3.74 3.78 -5.50%
13:30 Zulte Waregem U21 Eendracht Aalst 3 4.8 4.2 1.55 -8.39%
14:00 Knokke Thes Sport 15 2.725 3.59 2.675 -1.90%
14:00 RFC Liege Royal Boussu Dour Borinage 14 1.71 3.93 4.62 -5.28%
09:00 Paro Rinpung FC Royal Thimphu College Finished 3-7 12 24 8.8 14 341.05%
12:00 FC Takin BFF Academy A Postponed
12:00 Thimphu City BFF Academy A Finished 2-0 7 1.09 12.5 16.25 -5.57%
18:00 CA Bragantino Women Taubate SP Women Finished 4-2 14 1.23 8.75 80 6.41%
19:00 Corinthians SP Women Sao Bernardo Women Finished 6-0 13 1.02 21 80 -3.89%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
11:30 Ludogorets Razgrad Levski Sofia Finished 2-1 26 2.85 3.45 14 40.42%
15:30 AS Douanes Ouagadougou Kadiogo Finished 0-0 13 6.75 2.81 10.75 67.49%
China ‐ League 1
06:00 Zibo Sunday Jiangxi Liansheng Finished 1-2 16 80 19 1.98 75.38%
06:00 Nanjing City Shanghai Jiading Finished 1-3 16 80 50 5.25 348.48%
06:00 Suzhou Dongwu Beijing Baxy Finished 0-0 24 4.4 5.25 15 106.43%
06:00 Qingdao Youth Island FC Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished 2-1 14 1.202 7.9 13 -3.42%
07:30 Shandong Luneng Shenzhen Red Diamonds Postponed 16 1.18 9.4 21 -0.15%
11:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions Wuhan Three Towns Finished 0-4 26 150 14.5 1.25 14.20%
11:30 Guangzhou R&F Shanghai East Asia Finished 1-2 26 100 18 1.58 43.17%
11:30 Wuhan Zall Changchun Yatai Finished 1-1 26 10.25 3.65 7.25 96.28%
23:00 Independiente Medellin Deportivo Pereira 25 2.4 3.26 4.7 6.82%
Costa Rica ‐ Cup
01:00 Santos de Guapiles Deportivo Saprissa 18 10 3.78 6.7 94.63%
22:00 LD Alajuelense AD Grecia 18 1.544 16 45 36.54%
22:15 Puntarenas Herediano 19 70 22 2.89 146.45%
01:00 Municipal Liberia Quepos Cambute Finished 1-0 21 1.625 7.7 50 30.68%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci Vukovar Postponed 24 2.65 3.304 2.85 -3.00%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
12:30 NK Bistra NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež Finished 2-2 7 1.86 4.1 3.62 -5.46%
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Aris Limassol Finished 0-2 22 80 50 2.55 135.48%
17:00 Apollon Limassol AEL Limassol Postponed 24 1.95 3.43 4.7 -1.68%
12:30 Olympia Lympion Ethnikos Achnas Finished 0-1 17 100 8.25 1.568 30.04%
12:30 ALS Omonia 29 May Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 1-0 17 2.55 8.5 100 92.38%
12:30 Omonia Aradippou AE Zakakiou Finished 1-4 16 80 11.25 3.6 163.74%
12:30 Wycombe Wanderers Portsmouth Finished 2-0 24 2.77 6.5 50 86.97%
12:00 Durham City Women Bristol City Women Finished 1-1 12 6.2 4.34 5.2 71.23%
14:00 Lewes Women Crystal Palace Women Finished 0-1 16 2.15 3.74 3.85 0.78%
14:00 Coventry United Women Sunderland Women Finished 0-5 17 70 35 1.87 73.13%
14:00 Millwall Lionesses Women Southampton Women Finished 1-1 16 1.69 3.8 5.5 -3.54%
14:00 Charlton Athletic Women Sheffield United Women Finished 1-0 17 1.94 9 60 55.46%
14:00 Birmingham City Women Blackburn Rovers Women Finished 2-0 19 1.9 32 80 75.42%
14:00 Brighouse Town Women Loughborough Women Finished 0-0 4 1.22 5.75 10 -8.56%
14:00 London City Lionesses Women Southampton Women 1 1.57 3.6 4.9 -10.62%
12:30 Reading Women Tottenham Hotspur Women Finished 1-0 26 5.05 4.6 27 121.02%
14:00 Liverpool Women West Ham United Women Finished 2-0 26 1.98 30 80 81.53%
14:00 Manchester City Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 3-1 23 1.06 20 51 -1.28%
13:00 Welayta Dicha SC Fasil Ketema SC Finished 1-0 19 5.65 5.5 74 168.58%
15:00 France     Poland Finished 3-1 24 1.45 16.75 100 31.69%
19:00 England     Senegal Finished 3-0 26 1.68 16.75 100 50.39%
12:00 Paris FC Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 0-1 24 71 7.5 1.84 44.74%
13:00 RC Lens Women La Roche Women 1 1.25 5.5 8.5 -9.05%
10:00 Lorient U19 Bordeaux U19 Finished 1-1 18 3.98 3.77 1.91 -3.85%
10:00 Toulouse U19 AS Monaco U19 Finished 3-2 18 3.02 3.69 2.35 -2.69%
10:00 Colomiers U19 SC Bastia U19 Finished 2-0 18 2.23 3.22 3.74 -2.57%
10:30 Le Puy U19 Nancy U19 Postponed 15 4.42 3.92 1.72 -5.90%
11:00 Bobigny U19 Clermont U19 Finished 3-2 17 7.25 3.89 10 102.02%
11:00 Saint Etienne U19 Blagnac FC U19 Finished 5-1 17 1.595 4.4 6.2 -1.53%
13:30 Istres U19 Marseille U19 Postponed 16 4.9 4.2 1.9 3.25%
13:30 Strasbourg U19 Troyes U19 Finished 1-2 16 6.5 4.45 2.34 24.08%
13:30 Dunkerque U19 Paris Saint Germain U19 Finished 0-0 16 6 5.88 1.46 -2.12%
13:30 Le Havre U19 Caen U19 Finished 0-0 16 6.75 3.64 5.75 67.56%
13:30 Amiens SC U19 Lens U19 Finished 4-0 18 2.675 11.75 100 113.25%
13:30 Vertou U19 Angers U19 Finished 0-0 16 18.5 6.16 6.75 174.32%
13:30 Le Mans U19 Avranches U19 Finished 1-1 18 10 4.8 5.5 104.02%
13:30 SC Air Bel U19 Beziers U19 Finished 3-3 16 80 6.75 2.14 59.25%
13:30 Lyon U19 Auxerre U19 Finished 3-1 18 2.66 5 45 67.18%
13:30 US Orleans U19 Valenciennes U19 Finished 1-3 15 80 11.5 2.375 92.12%
13:30 JA Drancy U19 Lille U19 Postponed 15 3.7 3.85 1.82 -7.36%
13:30 Bourg-en-Bresse U19 Paris FC U19 Finished 1-0 16 3.53 3.53 2.22 -1.67%
13:30 Metz U19 Sochaux U19 Finished 2-1 18 1.71 4 4.35 -6.08%
13:30 FCE Merignac-Arlac U19 Niort U19 Finished 0-0 16 3.008 3.62 2.21 -5.77%
14:00 Cannes U19 Ajaccio U19 Postponed 16 2.72 3.5 2.7 -2.32%
10:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Norchi Postponed
10:00 SC Sand Women FFV Leipzig Women Finished 0-2 19 80 8 1.49 23.66%
10:00 Turbine Potsdam II Women Bayern Munchen II Women Finished 1-2 2 1.3 5.45 6.5 -9.63%
10:00 FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women 1899 Hoffenheim II Women Finished 0-2 19 1.49 5.1 5.65 -4.23%
13:00 FFC Frankfurt II Women SG 99 Andernach Women Finished 1-2 18 52 5.25 1.96 38.91%
13:00 Nurnberg Women Ingolstadt Women Finished 3-0 18 1.88 4.3 4 -1.43%
10:00 Hannover 96 U19 Union Berlin U19 Finished 4-0 23 2.65 3.69 2.61 -3.05%
10:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 0-4 23 60 27 3.16 170.15%
10:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 1-0 21 2.25 5.37 15 43.40%
10:00 Spvgg Unterhaching U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Finished 2-1 23 3.35 6.5 40 109.49%
10:00 Augsburg U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 1-1 23 8.75 4.5 4.85 84.27%
10:00 Paderborn U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 0-3 21 80 27 1.56 44.81%
10:00 Eintracht Trier U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Finished 0-6 20 15 8.75 1.184 -2.49%
12:00 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf U19 FC Magdeburg U19 Finished 1-2 23 80 27 4.11 241.48%
12:00 FC Koln U19 Preussen Munster U19 Finished 1-0 22 1.33 9 60 13.68%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Astoria Walldorf U19 Finished 7-0 23 1.4 12 100 23.82%
13:00 St. Pauli U19 Holstein Kiel U19 Finished 3-0 19 1.55 4.75 4.9 -5.64%
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 3-0 26 1.425 25 70 32.27%
12:00 SV Meppen Women FC Koln Women Finished 1-0 26 4.75 3.87 11.75 80.50%
15:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Werder Bremen Women Finished 0-0 26 6 3.94 9.25 89.19%
12:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf TuS Makkabi Berlin Finished 3-1 19 2.9 27 80 153.57%
13:00 Arminia Hannover Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 0-4 22 100 11.25 1.62 39.63%
13:30 TSG Sprockhovel SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl Finished 0-1 24 40 6.5 3.4 111.43%
14:00 FC Hurth FC Pesch 1956 Finished 2-0 22 1.79 16.5 100 58.92%
14:00 TUS Ennepetal FC Gievenbeck Finished 2-0 23 2.616 100 100 148.59%
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen Werder Bremen III Finished 2-0 20 1.21 32 80 14.92%
12:00 SV Hemelingen Oberneuland Finished 2-3 12 2.6 4.32 2.12 -8.07%
12:30 Leher TS FC Union 60 Bremen Finished 0-1 14 2.25 4.1 2.45 -8.80%
09:45 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC USC Paloma Finished 1-1 21 2.625 4.11 2.59 -1.03%
12:00 Wandsbeker Concordia TuS Dassendorf Finished 1-3 18 5.8 4.99 1.52 -2.98%
13:00 SV Rugenbergen Hamburger SV III Finished 2-2 13 2.1 4.5 2.828 -4.94%
13:00 Rot Weiss Walldorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 5-1 22 2.89 11.5 80 124.48%
13:00 TSV Steinbach II Erlensee Finished 0-2 16 2.74 4 2.16 -7.23%
13:30 Bonner SC Eintracht Hohkeppel Finished 5-0 22 1.66 11.5 100 42.99%
13:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler TuS BW Konigsdorf Finished 3-2 14 2.95 4.1 1.97 -8.30%
14:00 SpVg Frechen Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 4-0 14 2.08 3.75 2.95 -7.95%
14:00 FC Hennef 05 Wegberg Beeck Finished 3-0 14 2.6 3.8 2.39 -6.21%
14:30 Fortuna Koln II BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Finished 0-2 17 100 98 3.4 218.15%
14:30 Vichttal Siegburger SV 04 Finished 3-1 15 1.452 5 5.25 -7.34%
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 Dynamo Schwerin Finished 1-0 18 3.7 4.5 14 77.33%
12:00 Hansa Rostock II Optik Rathenow Finished 1-1 19 1.275 6.51 9.25 -4.40%
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz Neuruppin Finished 1-0 15 1.688 4.2 3.9 -8.00%
13:00 Staaken RSV Eintracht Finished 1-3 22 80 25 3.1 166.61%
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Wernigerode Postponed 14 2.25 4.2 2.84 -3.35%
12:00 Wacker Nordhausen Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 0-0 15 2.17 3.97 2.784 -6.71%
13:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Kleve Finished 3-0 22 1.864 11.25 100 57.39%
13:15 VfB Homberg FC Monheim Finished 3-3 18 5.5 4.3 6.75 77.77%
14:15 Union Nettetal Cronenberger SC Finished 0-0 20 1.51 4.8 5.6 -4.69%
14:30 VfB Hilden TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 0-0 23 4.3 6.8 19.5 132.07%
14:30 Teutonia St Tonis MSV Dusseldorf Finished 1-1 12 2.02 3.9 2.9 -8.78%
13:00 MTV Celle TuS Bersenbruck Postponed 13 2.85 4.4 2.02 -6.82%
13:00 Spelle-Venhaus Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf Finished 2-1 13 1.344 6 9.5 -1.57%
13:00 FT Braunschweig FSV Schoningen Finished 1-4 12 2.5 4.2 2.33 -6.30%
13:00 Heeslinger SC TSV Pattensen Finished 3-1 14 1.31 5.8 9.25 -4.20%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa Rotenburger SV Finished 0-3 14 2.45 4 2.5 -5.50%
14:00 VfL Oldenburg SC Blau Weiss Papenburg Finished 3-0 14 1.38 5.5 6.2 -6.34%
12:30 Eckernforder SV TSV Pansdorf Finished 2-0 22 1.55 6.2 35 19.76%
13:00 SV Siebenbaumen Heider SV Postponed 17 7.75 6.2 1.34 -3.53%
13:00 Paderborn II Gutersloh 2000 Finished 2-0 21 2.65 30 80 136.30%
13:00 Victoria Clarholz SV Schermbeck Finished 0-1 17 2.1 4 3.4 -1.99%
13:30 SpVgg Vreden Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 1-1 13 2.12 4 2.75 -7.86%
13:30 Sportfreunde Lotte Westfalia Rhynern Finished 2-0 16 3.05 4.2 2.07 -4.68%
14:00 Delbrucker SC Preussen Munster II Finished 0-1 17 3.9 3.85 1.86 -5.10%
14:30 TuS Erndtebruck ASC 09 Dortmund Postponed 16 4.8 4.5 1.67 -2.85%
11:00 CFC Hertha 06 Berliner AK 07 5 3.44 4.15 1.79 -8.28%
14:00 Al Dersimspor TSV Mariendorf 5 4.25 4.66 1.63 -5.96%
12:00 Bremer SV ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 4-0 25 5.4 35 80 341.98%
13:00 Phonix Lubeck Blau Weis Lohne Finished 0-0 25 4.6 4.4 9 79.93%
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt SSV Jeddeloh Finished 3-1 25 2.04 3.88 3.6 -2.51%
13:00 Holstein Kiel II SV Atlas Delmenhorst Finished 4-0 25 2.1 11.25 100 73.89%
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Teutonia Ottensen Postponed 25 2.85 3.72 2.375 -3.92%
14:00 Drochtersen-Assel Werder Bremen II Finished 2-2 25 2.2 3.6 3.3 -3.41%
12:00 Greifswalder FSV Luckenwalde Finished 1-1 25 2 3.58 3.7 -4.73%
12:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt Energie Cottbus Finished 2-2 25 8.5 3.65 8.5 96.36%
12:00 Germania Halberstadt Chemie Leipzig Postponed 25 6.05 4.55 1.633 0.26%
13:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Chemnitzer FC Postponed 24 2.45 3.58 2.71 -5.35%
15:00 Manchester 62 FC Glacis United FC Finished 3-2 22 4 9 81 167.77%
17:30 Magpies Mons Calpe Finished 2-0 22 1.55 4.75 6.45 -1.06%
13:00 Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC PAOK Thessaloniki II Finished 2-3 22 80 7 2 52.59%
13:00 AO Tympakiou Giouchtas Finished 0-1 1 2.3 2.8 3.2 -9.46%
13:00 Fostiras Poros Finished 2-0 1 1.425 3.8 7.5 -8.95%
12:30 Kalamata Episkopi FC Finished 1-0 23 1.19 9 80 3.74%
13:00 Panathinaikos II Panserraikos Finished 0-1 23 50 7.2 2.18 61.92%
13:00 AEL Larissa Thesprotos Finished 2-0 24 1.34 32 80 26.58%
13:00 Proodeftiki AE Kifisia FC Finished 0-4 24 70 21 1.95 74.00%
13:00 Veria Almopos Arideas Finished 1-0 24 1.5 9 60 25.87%
00:00 CSD Comunicaciones Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 2-0 25 1.63 6 30 22.93%
20:30 Coban Imperial Xelaju MC Finished 1-0 25 1.57 7.5 40 25.74%
17:00 UNIFUT-Rosal Women Suchitepequez Women Finished 0-1 10 52 5.2 3.384 97.22%
07:30 Citizen AA Central & Western Finished 1-2 20 50 7.7 1.62 30.35%
07:30 Wing Yee Hoi King Finished 1-1 20 1.35 9 60 15.14%
07:30 Kwai Tsing South China Finished 1-7 20 50 23 1.3 20.09%
07:30 Yuen Long Rainbow Legend North District Finished 1-0 20 4.1 3.84 12 70.17%
07:30 Eastern District Happy Valley Finished 3-6 18 2.28 4.8 4.95 17.79%
07:30 Shatin Kowloon Finished 1-3 20 70 21 2.94 148.73%
08:00 Dreams Metro Gallery Wong Tai Sin Finished 1-2 19 3.4 4.25 2.08 -1.01%
07:00 Hong Kong U23 Eastern AA Finished 0-5 21 50 20 1.07 -0.46%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 MTK Budapest Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 5-2 25 1.75 4.95 40 25.24%
12:00 Bekescsaba FC Ajka Finished 0-1 24 100 8.5 2.544 92.04%
12:00 Budafok Tiszakecske Finished 1-1 25 6.75 4.15 8.25 95.95%
12:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE Soroksar Finished 1-1 24 7.5 3.53 7.75 83.27%
12:00 Csakvari TK Gyori ETO Finished 1-1 24 5.75 3.35 10.25 75.44%
12:00 Szentlorinci Kazincbarcikai Finished 1-1 25 7.5 3.73 14.5 112.59%
12:00 Dorogi FC Pecsi MFC Finished 1-0 25 4.2 7 100 155.79%
14:00 Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 1-1 25 5.25 4 8.75 80.26%
14:00 Kozarmisleny SE BFC Siofok Finished 4-0 22 3.58 3.6 2.1 -3.22%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
10:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor II MOL Vidi II Finished 0-2 4 2.26 3.92 3.39 0.75%
10:00 Puskas Akademia U21 Csornai SE Finished 8-1 15 1.18 11.5 80 5.61%
10:00 Karcag SE Tiszafured VSE Finished 1-2 16 6 4.33 13.5 112.00%
10:00 MTK Budapest II Ferencvarosi II 12 1.99 7.75 100 55.87%
10:00 Paksi II Dunaujvaros-Palhalma ASE 4 4.2 3.8 2.02 0.37%
12:00 Debreceni EAC Fuzesgyarmati Finished 1-1 15 4.3 4.2 9.75 74.45%
12:00 Putnok VSE Senyo Carnifex Finished 1-2 19 31 5.3 6.95 174.11%
12:00 Zsambek Zalaegerszeg TE II Finished 0-1 12 98 7.25 1.8 42.11%
12:00 Nagykanizsai Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 3-1 1 1.64 3.8 3.8 -11.98%
12:00 Kelen Budaorsi Finished 1-2 4 3.3 3.5 2.1 -6.10%
12:00 Mori SE Bicskei Finished 0-1 3 7.4 5.3 1.38 -4.62%
12:00 Veszprem FC Balatonfuredi Finished 0-0 9 1.42 5 7.7 -3.30%
12:00 Erdi Komaromi Finished 1-0 3 1.96 4.1 2.87 -9.30%
12:00 Budapesti VSC Bekescsaba II Finished 5-0 12 1.08 11.5 100 -2.24%
12:00 Cegledi VSE Kecskemeti TE II 11 2.47 3.55 2.5 -7.97%
12:00 Hajduszoboszloi SE Hatvan 14 1.55 7 94 25.21%
12:00 BKV Elore Diosgyori VTK II 15 1.62 8 100 32.93%
12:00 Penzugyor SE FC Tiszaujvaros 3 1.72 3.74 3.97 -9.15%
12:00 Monori Budapest Honved II 3 2.42 3.55 2.48 -8.94%
12:00 Egri FC Kisvarda FC II 3 3.12 3.33 2.09 -9.03%
12:00 Jaszberenyi Vasas Budapest II 3 2.83 3.58 2.14 -9.09%
12:00 Ivancsa Szekszardi 3 1.54 3.93 5.2 -8.77%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Sudeva Moonlight Punjab Heroes Postponed 4 4.6 3.72 1.73 -6.04%
11:00 Kenkre Gokulam Kerala Finished 1-1 26 9.75 3.75 5.25 78.66%
14:00 Jamshedpur Kerala Blasters Finished 0-1 26 100 8.75 2.66 99.91%
11:00 Heart Of Midlothian     Almeria Postponed 23 5.1 4.15 1.736 -1.29%
11:00 Kortrijk     SBV Excelsior Finished 1-0 11 2.07 3.63 3.038 -8.07%
11:00 Seraing United     AEK Athens Finished 0-2 10 6.65 4.8 1.45 -4.61%
12:00 Tenerife     Brondby IF Finished 0-4 23 100 11.5 3 132.40%
12:00 ADO Den Haag     Sparta Rotterdam 4 4.9 3.9 1.59 -8.21%
12:30 Cambuur-Leeuwarden     Heracles Almelo Finished 1-1 18 2.47 3.75 2.656 -4.58%
13:00 NAC Breda     KV Mechelen Finished 0-2 15 3.3 3.85 2.1 -3.75%
14:00 Olympiakos Piraeus     Standard Liege Finished 3-3 25 2.1 8.5 100 65.61%
14:00 Adana Demirspor     Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 3-6 19 2.64 3.71 2.5 -4.61%
16:00 AEP Paphos     Panatinaikos Finished 2-2 23 9.69 5.35 1.45 2.06%
16:30 Aris Thessaloniki     Maccabi Haifa Finished 2-2 19 100 100 2.49 137.19%
12:00 Nantes Women     Metz Women Finished 2-1 1 7.5 5 1.3 -9.30%
12:00 Nice Women     Yzeure Allier Auvergne Women Finished 1-1
11:00 Al-Hudood Al Karkh Finished 1-1 11 8 2.71 8 61.55%
16:00 Al Talaba Al Diwaniya Finished 2-1 11 1.49 9 80 25.83%
11:00 Lucan United Glebe North 8 1.77 4.3 3.9 -5.12%
11:00 Dublin Bus Oliver Bond 4 2.05 4.1 3.2 -4.23%
11:00 Greystones NUI Maynooth 4 5.75 4.32 1.41 -10.28%
Israel ‐ Cup
17:45 Hapoel Azor Hapoel Lod Finished 6-1 11 3.05 12 40 129.25%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
11:30 Juventus U23 Sangiuliano City Finished 1-0 26 2.38 6.5 80 70.50%
13:30 Albinoleffe Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 0-1 26 86 6.75 3.7 132.53%
13:30 Novara ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 3-1 26 1.87 11.25 80 57.20%
13:30 Padova Trento Finished 2-1 26 2 9.75 100 63.25%
13:30 Pro Patria Lecco Finished 2-0 26 2.816 100 100 166.59%
13:30 Pro Sesto Piacenza Finished 1-0 26 2.28 9 100 78.66%
13:30 Pro Vercelli Pordenone Finished 2-0 26 4.16 86 100 281.66%
13:30 AC Renate Mantova Finished 1-3 26 80 11.5 4 186.16%
13:30 Triestina AC Feralpi Salo Finished 0-0 26 11.25 3.15 9.5 95.46%
13:30 Vicenza Pergolettese Finished 2-0 26 1.81 100 100 74.68%
13:30 Messina AZ Picerno ASD Finished 0-1 26 100 7.5 3.16 117.49%
13:30 Catanzaro Virtus Francavilla Finished 4-1 26 1.31 11.25 100 15.98%
13:30 Gelbison Latina Finished 0-0 26 9 3.1 8 78.99%
13:30 Monterosi Viterbese Finished 2-1 26 7.75 3.25 9.5 84.51%
16:30 Audace Cerignola Crotone Finished 0-1 26 100 7.5 3.4 128.60%
16:30 Giugliano Foggia Finished 3-2 26 2.8 4.9 42 70.93%
16:30 Fidelis Andria Juve Stabia Finished 0-1 26 80 6.25 3.01 98.13%
16:30 Monopoli Potenza Finished 1-2 26 41 4.85 3.5 93.69%
16:30 Turris Neapolis AS Avellino Finished 1-3 26 80 11.75 3.4 155.28%
11:30 Sassuolo Women Parma Women Finished 2-2 25 46 5.8 10 239.96%
13:30 Como 2000 Women Fiorentina Women Finished 2-3 24 80 32 1.97 81.37%
13:30 AC Milan Women Res Roma Women Finished 0-2 24 80 32 1.64 53.02%
Italy ‐ Serie B
11:30 Spal 2013 Modena Finished 2-3 26 61 5.33 2.9 82.20%
14:00 Genoa Cittadella Finished 0-1 26 91 5.67 6 182.47%
14:00 Ascoli Como Finished 3-3 26 9.5 3.3 5 64.39%
14:00 Sudtirol Frosinone Finished 1-1 26 3.2 11 151 143.88%
14:00 Cosenza Perugia Finished 0-0 26 9.5 3.28 6 73.37%
14:00 Brescia Reggina Finished 0-2 26 201 15 2.95 143.53%
14:00 Bari Pisa Finished 0-0 26 7.5 3.27 21 105.44%
17:00 Benevento Palermo Finished 0-1 26 101 8 4.6 183.86%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Aversa Normanna Vibonese Finished 1-0 22 2.15 3.45 3.95 -0.81%
13:30 ASD Molfetta Brindisi Finished 2-3 22 31 4.4 2.47 50.51%
13:30 Matera Lavello Finished 3-2 18 2.3 8.5 80 77.01%
13:30 Ravenna Forli Finished 2-1 21 9 3.36 11 100.14%
13:30 Real Querceta Lentigione Finished 1-1 22 9 3.65 11 110.09%
13:30 Casertana Portici Finished 1-0 22 1.667 8 100 36.08%
13:30 Chieti Vastese Finished 0-0 23 9 3.112 10 87.81%
13:30 Sambenedettese Matese Finished 1-2 21 80 6.5 4.39 153.72%
13:30 ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio Grosseto Finished 0-0 18 10 3.4 11 106.17%
13:30 Brusaporto Ponte San Pietro Finished 3-3 22 2.4 3.2 2.944 -6.44%
13:30 Varese Caronnese Finished 2-1 22 66 5.75 3.66 116.32%
13:30 Calvina Virtus Bergamo Finished 2-1 15 2.664 7.25 80 90.18%
13:30 Chieri 1955 GS Castanese Finished 2-2 22 8.5 3.5 9 94.37%
13:30 ASD Fossano Pinerolo Finished 1-1 18 2.85 3.55 2.5 -3.15%
13:30 Borgosesia Derthona Finished 2-2 14 3.36 3.18 2.29 -4.65%
13:30 USD Castellanzese ASD Chisola Calcio Finished 0-2 16 1.79 3.65 4.25 -6.36%
13:30 Gozzano Fezzanese Finished 3-1 15 2.1 3.2 3.55 -6.58%
13:30 USD Pont Donnaz ACD Asti Calcio Finished 1-1 14 4.15 3.2 2 -5.08%
13:30 Vado FC Legnano Finished 0-2 18 2.2 3.4 3.84 -0.90%
13:30 Arconatese Caratese Finished 1-1 17 1.95 3.28 4.2 -5.28%
13:30 Ssd Real Calepina FC Alcione Finished 1-1 15 3.9 3.1 2.14 -4.42%
13:30 ASD Sona USD 1913 Seregno Finished 0-0 15 2.6 3.05 2.94 -5.00%
13:30 Varesina Casatese Finished 0-1 14 3.06 3.11 2.38 -6.41%
13:30 Villa D'Alme Lumezzane Finished 1-1 15 3.19 3.02 2.37 -6.24%
13:30 Caldiero Terme Levico Finished 1-1 20 6.5 3.56 9 83.20%
13:30 Campodarsego Portogruaro Calcio ASD Finished 1-1 17 5.2 3.75 9 75.41%
13:30 Cartigliano Villafranca Finished 1-1 16 1.88 3.72 3.44 -8.38%
13:30 Este Vigontiona Calcio Finished 1-1 16 3.59 3.14 2.27 -3.62%
13:30 Legnago Salus Cjarlins Muzane Finished 1-0 20 2.15 8 60 64.80%
13:30 Virtus Bolzano Adriese Finished 1-3 20 2.55 3.335 2.915 -3.39%
13:30 AC Aglianese GS Bagnolese ASD Finished 0-1 20 32 5.4 4.3 122.72%
13:30 Correggese Salsomaggiore Finished 2-0 18 2.17 3.54 3.74 -1.06%
13:30 US Corticella Asd Sant Angelo Finished 2-6 18 37 11 2.725 106.22%
13:30 Crema Carpi Finished 1-1 14 2.5 3.35 2.66 -6.93%
13:30 Cavenago Giana Erminio Finished 1-4 16 3.84 3.52 2.87 11.99%
13:30 Sammaurese Pistoiese Finished 3-2 16 3.25 2.87 2.38 -7.09%
13:30 Scandicci Mezzolara Finished 2-2 20 3.7 3.435 5.2 32.68%
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana ASD Seravezza Finished 2-1 20 1.62 7.5 50 29.77%
13:30 US Gavorrano Montespaccato Finished 1-0 20 1.6 3.98 6 -4.12%
13:30 Pianese Arezzo Finished 1-2 16 2.64 3.16 2.94 -3.42%
13:30 Sporting Trestina Livorno Finished 1-1 16 2.6 3.03 2.67 -8.19%
13:30 Montegiorgio Alma Juventus Fano Finished 1-2 16 2.72 2.9 2.62 -8.61%
13:30 ASD Pineto Trastevere Finished 3-1 20 2.45 23 70 114.63%
13:30 Tolentino Avezzano Finished 1-2 19 32 5.5 2.375 57.70%
13:30 Cassino Sorrento Calcio Finished 2-0 16 3.3 3.1 2.47 -2.96%
13:30 Lupa Roma Sarrabus Ogliastra Finished 3-1 14 1.71 5.4 27 23.91%
13:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo Paganese Finished 0-1 19 2.6 3.344 2.82 -3.69%
13:30 Vis Artena US Palmese Finished 0-0 14 2.77 3.05 2.5 -8.16%
13:30 Bitonto Martina Finished 2-2 14 2.18 3.02 3.5 -7.02%
13:30 Cavese SSD Casarano Finished 2-1 20 1.85 3.68 4.5 -3.34%
13:30 FC Francavilla Gravina Finished 1-1 16 1.95 3.2 4.15 -6.22%
13:30 Felice Gladiator Nocerina Finished 2-0 16 2 3.6 4.15 -1.84%
13:30 ACD Nardo Afragolese 1944 Finished 2-1 16 1.87 3.5 3.95 -6.86%
13:30 Atletico Puteolana Barletta Finished 0-1 14 4.45 3.5 1.75 -7.57%
13:30 Cittanovese Citta di Sant Agata Finished 2-2 16 3.042 3.1 2.53 -4.45%
13:30 Lamezia Terme Locri Finished 1-3 16 1.77 3.7 4.72 -4.50%
13:30 Sancataldese Catania Finished 1-1 16 6 3.8 1.61 -4.85%
13:30 Santa Maria Cilento Licata Postponed 3 3.6 3.3 2.21 -3.22%
13:30 Trapani San Luca Calcio Postponed 16 1.66 3.64 5 -7.16%
14:00 Casale Unione Sanremo Finished 0-3 18 6.5 4.35 1.74 4.34%
14:00 Vigor Senigallia Vastogirardi Calcio Finished 1-0 21 2.6 8.25 100 93.86%
14:30 Citta di Fasano Team Altamura Finished 0-0 20 10.75 3.22 7.25 84.67%
15:30 SOL Abobo Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 0-1 22 23 3 2.45 27.39%
18:00 Stade Abidjan Asec Mimosas Finished 0-2 22 70 10 1.808 49.84%
19:30 Harbour View Faulkland FC Finished 6-1 23 1.452 21 60 32.80%
20:00 Cavaliers Mount Pleasant Finished 0-1 19 3.33 3.14 2.5 -1.84%
20:00 Montego Bay United Humble Lions Finished 0-1 19 3.3 3.14 2.25 -6.19%
20:15 Jamalco Waterhouse Finished 0-1 24 45 7 1.95 47.51%
22:00 Tivoli Gardens Dunbeholden Finished 0-2 26 80 27 2.65 134.25%
04:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women Elfen Saitama Women Finished 3-0 19 1.255 9 91 8.82%
05:00 NTV Beleza Women Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women Finished 0-1 19 21 4.87 7.2 155.20%
12:00 Nairobi City Stars FC Talanta Finished 1-2 22 2.56 3.9 6.5 24.86%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Kenya Commercial Bank Postponed
12:00 Bandari Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 0-1 20 35 5.6 3.94 116.94%
12:00 Tusker AFC Leopards Finished 1-0 25 2.55 3.58 12 32.48%
12:00 Sofapaka Fortune Sacco
12:00 Posta Ranger Bandari
12:00 Kariobangi Sharks AFC Leopards Postponed
12:00 Wazito FC FC Talanta Postponed
12:00 Kisumu All Stars Migori Youth FC Finished 0-0 8 5.5 3.5 6.25 59.35%
12:00 Silibwet Leons Shabana Finished 0-1 7 4.8 3.32 4.6 37.56%
12:00 Llapi Podujeve Ballkani Finished 0-3 10 80 8 1.88 49.38%
12:15 Shabab Al Ghazieh Tripoli SC Finished 1-0 18 5 3.33 6.5 52.87%
12:15 Salam Zgharta Safa Beirut Finished 0-0 13 3.4 3.22 2.18 -5.96%
14:00 Al Ansar Al Ahed Finished 1-1 20 7.5 3.23 6.75 69.18%
13:30 F91 Dudelange Rosport Finished 2-0 20 1.23 7.7 12 -2.55%
14:00 Fola Esch Us Hostert Finished 0-1 22 54 5.25 3.88 114.26%
14:00 Petange Una Strassen Finished 0-1 23 31 5.1 5.1 135.62%
14:00 Differdange Progres Niedercorn Finished 2-3 19 2.86 3.6 2.56 -1.77%
15:00 Mondorf-Les-Bains Jeunesse Esch Finished 3-1 20 3.56 4.4 1.91 -3.08%
15:00 Swift Hesperange FC Wiltz 71 Finished 4-2 22 1.27 8.3 14 2.11%
12:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Skendija Tetovo Finished 1-3 20 45 7.7 1.74 37.59%
12:00 Pobeda Junior FK Skopje Finished 0-0 18 4.8 3.56 10 69.71%
12:00 FC Struga FC Akademija Pandev Finished 1-0 20 1.53 10 70 30.23%
12:00 Tikves Sileks Kratovo Finished 0-2 19 80 30 3.95 234.45%
12:00 Shkupi Skopje Bregalnica Stip Finished 3-1 20 1.52 7.7 45 23.46%
11:00 Zejtun Corinthians Swieqi Finished 3-0 17 1.58 30 70 46.94%
13:15 Sliema Wanderers Marsaskala Finished 5-1 18 1.34 7.2 17 5.93%
17:00 Marsa FC Tarxien Rainbows Finished 3-3 17 9 3.86 2.8 37.49%
17:00 Qrendi Zurrieq Finished 2-5 17 80 30 2.23 102.32%
10:30 Pieta Hotspurs Birkirkara FC Finished 1-5 24 201 8.5 1.41 20.22%
10:30 Hamrun Spartans Santa Lucia Finished 2-0 12 1.65 7.26 13.5 22.27%
13:00 Mosta FC Zebbug Rangers Finished 2-0 23 1.42 7.5 151 18.46%
13:00 Valletta FC Gudja United Finished 0-1 23 51 5.33 3.7 109.43%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
15:00 Chabab Ben Guerir JSM Massira Finished 2-2 17 2.3 3.14 35 27.91%
15:00 WAF Widad Fes Renaissance Zmamra Finished 1-1 18 11 3 6.2 70.78%
11:15 SBV Excelsior Women PSV Eindhoven Women Finished 1-3 24 101 9 1.2 4.78%
13:00 ADO '20 UNA Veldhoven 12 1.47 4.75 5.75 -6.08%
13:00 TOGB HV & CV Quick 12 2.18 4 2.796 -6.22%
13:00 USV Hercules Groene Ster 10 1.4 5.49 7.2 -3.41%
13:00 VV Baronie RKVV DEM 10 2.715 4.15 2.25 -5.10%
13:00 Gemert HSC '21 10 2.75 4.15 2.21 -5.40%
13:30 Oostzaan De Treffers Finished 1-1 21 8.25 5.2 4 77.46%
01:00 Auckland City Wellington Olympic 17 2.04 4.38 2.91 -5.85%
14:00 Newry City Portadown Finished 1-3 25 80 11.5 5.7 263.78%
12:40 Bahla Al-Seeb Finished 1-0 22 6.8 3.5 1.65 -3.74%
Peru ‐ Cup
17:30 Atletico Bruces Deportivo Garcilaso Finished 1-5 13 111 37 1.05 1.17%
20:00 Defensor La Bocana Comerciantes Unidos Finished 0-2 17 11 8 1.3 1.51%
15:00 FC Porto U19 Rio Ave U19 Finished 1-1 19 1.33 10 80 15.69%
15:00 Gondomar U19 Boavista U19 Finished 0-3 17 80 8.75 3.32 133.65%
15:00 Sporting Braga U19 Pacos Ferreira U19 Finished 1-1 19 4 4.9 15 92.03%
15:00 Estoril U19 Casa Pia U19 Finished 2-1 19 1.57 7 80 26.21%
15:00 Vitoria Setubal U19 Benfica U19 Finished 2-1 19 15.6 9.58 12.25 299.81%
15:00 Maritimo Funchal U19 Belenenses U19 Finished 0-5 18 2.81 3.9 2.4 -2.81%
17:00 Arouca Leixoes Finished 1-1 25 9 3.6 4.5 63.64%
11:00 Moncarapachense Leiria Finished 1-2 24 71 8 1.73 39.45%
15:00 Sanjoanense Anadia Finished 1-1 25 4.75 3.61 11 72.88%
15:00 Castro Daire Maritimo Funchal II 4 2.8 2.9 2.7 -6.75%
15:00 Oriental Dragon FC Ferreiras 4 1.35 4.8 7.8 -7.17%
15:00 Camacha Gondomar SC 4 3.22 2.8 2.46 -6.91%
15:00 Braganca Tirsense 4 4.98 3.1 1.81 -7.05%
15:00 Leca Гуарда Деспортива 4 1.53 3.94 5.9 -7.14%
15:00 Pedras Salgadas Merelinense 4 2.27 2.95 3.4 -6.86%
15:00 Valadares Salgueiros 4 3.32 2.9 2.34 -6.84%
15:00 AD Machico Lusitania de Lourosa 4 6.45 3.84 1.51 -7.21%
15:00 Sertanense Coruchense 4 1.69 3.5 4.98 -7.26%
15:00 GS Loures Arronches E Benfica 4 1.5 3.8 6.85 -7.05%
15:00 Imortal Dc Rabo Peixe 4 3.56 2.7 2.37 -6.82%
15:00 Vasco da Gama Vidigueira Olhanense 4 2.06 3.24 3.56 -6.97%
15:00 Maria Fonte Sao Martinho 4 2.65 3 2.65 -8.09%
15:00 Alcains Pero Pinheiro 4 4.88 3.24 1.78 -7.01%
15:00 1 Dezembro Benfica Castelo Branco 4 2.57 2.7 3.178 -6.90%
15:00 Dumiense CF Sad Vianense 4 2.7 3.1 2.6 -7.20%
15:00 AC Marinhense Rio Maior SC 4 1.46 3.84 7.6 -7.14%
15:00 UD da Serra SU Sintrense 4 3.66 2.9 2.18 -7.13%
15:00 Juventude Evora Atletico Clube de Portugal 4 2.4 3 3.118 -6.60%
15:00 FC Alpendorada Rebordosa 4 2.92 3.05 2.48 -6.85%
15:00 Mortagua UD Santarem 4 3.66 3 2.14 -6.88%
15:00 CF Esperanca De Lagos Angrense 4 1.74 3.6 4.56 -6.70%
15:00 Amarante Vilar de Perdizes 4 1.37 4.5 8 -7.16%
15:00 SC Beira-Mar GD Resende 4 1.36 4.8 7.9 -6.56%
16:00 SC Praiense Fabril Barreiro 4 2.43 2.95 3.075 -7.04%
17:00 Academica Coimbra Real Sport Queluz Finished 0-2 24 71 8.5 3.65 146.49%
19:00 FC Alverca Belenenses Finished 1-0 25 2.01 5 41 38.52%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
12:00 Unirea Branistea Aerostar Bacau Finished 2-0
11:15 Farul Constanta FC Botosani Finished 8-0 26 1.54 15 251 38.89%
13:30 CFR Cluj Chindia Targoviste Finished 2-0 26 1.65 15 251 47.77%
17:00 FC Arges Rapid Bucharest Finished 1-1 17 21 3.55 16 155.23%
09:00 Alexandria Women Fairplay Bucuresti Women Finished 3-0 8 1.09 12.5 27 -3.33%
09:00 Targu Mures Women Universitatea Galati Women 13 1.136 10.25 80 0.98%
10:00 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Women Banat Girls Women Finished 1-0 10 3.152 6.5 40 101.57%
14:00 Juvenes Dogana Pennarossa Finished 3-1 19 3.5 3.84 2.07 -2.84%
14:00 Tre Penne San Giovanni Finished 3-1 20 1.25 5.8 11.5 -5.60%
14:00 FC Fiorentino SP Tre Fiori Finished 0-3 19 7.75 4.3 1.42 -6.18%
13:00 Glasgow Girls Women Glasgow Rangers Women Finished 0-10
14:00 Glasgow City Women Hibernian Women Finished 2-1 14 1.18 7.25 14 -5.38%
16:00 Aberdeen Women Spartans Women Finished 1-1 18 2.88 3.88 2.28 -4.17%
16:10 Celtic Women Dundee Utd Wfc Women Finished 7-0 14 1.016 38.5 80 -2.22%
13:00 Andorra CF FC Cartagena Finished 0-1 26 9 3.11 21 108.21%
15:15 Racing Santander CD Lugo Finished 0-1 26 101 8 5 198.60%
17:30 Eibar SD Huesca Finished 2-1 26 1.88 15 71 63.22%
20:00 Levante Malaga Finished 1-0 26 1.55 17 100 40.06%
10:00 SD Formentera AE Prat Finished 2-0 25 2.03 3.25 4.5 -2.20%
10:30 Navalcarnero Cerdanyola del Valles Finished 4-0 25 1.85 17 50 61.46%
10:30 Real Betis II Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 0-0 25 5.8 3.112 13 75.23%
11:00 San Fernando CDI Linares Deportivo Finished 1-1 23 2.25 3.395 3.15 -5.34%
11:00 Balompedica Linense AD Ceuta Finished 2-1 26 1.65 3.92 7.5 0.55%
11:00 Amorebieta Atletico Baleares Finished 0-0 26 2.8 3.15 21 38.46%
11:00 Athletic Bilbao II UD Cornella Finished 2-2 26 13 3.1 7.2 85.74%
11:00 Numancia Real Union Finished 0-2 26 1.66 3.63 6.3 -3.53%
11:00 Saguntino CD Ebro Finished 0-0 25 10 3 8 79.10%
11:00 Velez CD Mar Menor Finished 2-2 25 2.97 8 80 110.88%
11:00 Terrassa FC Mallorca II Finished 1-0 25 2 12 80 67.83%
11:00 UCAM Murcia El Ejido Finished 1-1 25 7 3.74 6.5 77.28%
11:00 Juventud Torremolinos FC Cartagena II Finished 1-2 25 80 8.5 2.55 91.46%
11:00 Socuellamos Atletico Madrid II Finished 1-2 25 80 6 2.28 61.87%
11:00 Real Aviles Burgos Promesas Finished 3-0 25 1.35 8.5 50 13.84%
11:00 Bergantinos Zamora CF Finished 1-3 24 8.5 3.42 2.7 28.14%
11:00 Arenteiro Ourense CF Finished 1-0 25 1.75 12 80 49.87%
11:00 Lleida Ibiza Pitiusas Finished 2-0 25 2.14 3.1 4.1 -3.27%
11:00 SCR Pena Deportiva RCD Espanyol II Finished 0-1 25 2.01 3.32 4.3 -3.03%
11:00 CE Manresa Badalona II Finished 1-2 24 70 5.5 3.2 96.62%
11:00 Xerez Deportivo Recreativo Huelva Finished 0-1 25 70 11 2.75 113.30%
11:00 CD Diocesano CD Estepona Finished 0-1 24 10 3.35 17 118.66%
11:00 Utrera Sevilla II Finished 0-4 25 50 14 2.97 133.57%
11:00 CD Guadalajara AD Union Adarve Finished 0-2 23 2 3.23 4.3 -4.05%
11:00 CP Cacereno Gimnastica Segoviana Finished 2-2 25 7.5 3.34 11 90.97%
11:00 CD Atletico Paso CD Coria Finished 0-2 25 2.15 3.25 4.2 -1.08%
11:00 San Roque Lepe Cadiz II Finished 1-1 25 1.8 3.25 5.4 -4.62%
11:00 UD Melilla UD Montijo Finished 1-0 25 1.9 3.25 4.8 -4.06%
12:00 Real Zaragoza II UD Alzira Finished 1-1 25 10 3 9 83.67%
15:15 Izarra Brea Finished 0-1 24 2.15 3.184 4.2 -1.70%
15:30 CD Alfaro AD San Juan Finished 1-1 25 2.2 3.4 3.65 -2.21%
15:30 UE Olot Hercules Finished 1-1 25 3.4 3.13 2.5 -1.34%
16:00 Pontevedra CF Racing Ferrol Finished 0-2 26 251 13 2.315 94.98%
16:00 CD Cristo Atletico Palencia SD Compostela Finished 0-2 25 80 25 2.6 128.77%
16:00 Yeclano Deportivo Antequera Finished 0-0 25 2.51 3.06 3.08 -4.75%
16:00 Villanovense Don Benito Finished 0-1 25 36 4.3 5.6 127.84%
16:00 Coruxo CD Guijuelo Finished 0-1 25 40 5.7 3.7 112.45%
16:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega Langreo Finished 2-1 24 2.21 11 80 79.89%
16:00 Tudelano Arnedo Finished 1-0 24 1.65 3.65 5.7 -5.26%
16:00 Arenas Getxo SD Gernika Club Finished 0-2 25 45 9 3.95 158.73%
16:00 SD Tarazona Cirbonero Finished 1-0 25 1.98 3.3 4.1 -4.94%
16:30 Sestao River Racing Rioja Finished 4-0 25 1.5 32 80 40.76%
16:45 Atletico Mancha Real Granada CF II Finished 0-1 25 2.11 3.15 4.1 -3.41%
17:00 Celta Vigo II Algeciras Finished 2-2 26 3.33 3.4 13 48.96%
17:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes CF Talavera Finished 0-2 26 91 7 3.92 144.53%
17:00 Gimnastic Tarragona CE Sabadell Finished 0-1 26 41 5.33 3.54 102.23%
17:00 Real Murcia Alcoyano Finished 1-0 25 2.1 9 151 68.37%
11:00 Valencia Women Atletico Madrid Women Finished 0-1 19 9.5 4.4 3.6 63.85%
11:00 Sporting de Huelva Women Alaves Women Finished 2-2 19 6.25 3.98 9.25 92.54%
15:00 Alhama CF Women Villarreal Women Finished 0-1 19 72 6 2.95 92.48%
17:00 Real Betis Women Levante Women Finished 0-7 19 80 8.75 1.65 36.45%
10:00 CDE Madrid 2021 CD Galapagar Finished 0-2 19 100 100 3.62 237.56%
10:30 CU Collado Villalba Alcobendas Sport Finished 4-3 20 7.25 3.35 9.25 83.64%
10:30 Canillas CD Ursaria Finished 1-1 20 10 4 5.75 90.87%
10:30 Trival Valderas Real Madrid C Finished 2-1 19 3.35 34 100 195.93%
10:30 Real Aranjuez CF Rayo Vallecano II Finished 0-3 21 100 100 2.59 146.24%
10:30 Getafe CF II Las Rosas Finished 3-1 21 2.45 11.25 100 97.22%
10:30 Subiza CD Cantolagua Finished 3-0 17 1.87 3.57 4.6 -3.13%
10:30 SD Huesca II CD Robres Finished 1-2 16 2.27 3.64 3.65 1.09%
10:45 AD Siete Villas SD Torina Finished 0-0 20 10.75 3.4 11 109.18%
11:00 Motril Malaga II Finished 0-0 20 7.75 3.28 7.75 77.64%
11:00 UD Torre Del Mar Arenas Armilla Finished 2-0 18 1.85 3.66 4.4 -3.94%
11:00 El Palo Torreperogil Finished 1-1 19 1.52 8.25 100 26.73%
11:00 Orihuela CF Levante II 20 41 4.95 6.8 167.76%
11:00 Torrent CF Villarreal III 20 2.056 8.5 100 62.86%
11:00 UE Castelldefels Peralada Finished 0-0 20 8.25 3.11 9.5 82.48%
11:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon RSD Alcala Finished 0-0 19 12.5 3.28 10.75 109.25%
11:00 Real Murcia II Muleno CF Finished 2-1 20 1.45 5.25 54 11.28%
11:00 Racing Murcia Lorca Deportiva Finished 0-1 14 2.33 3.3 3.64 -0.69%
11:00 Calamonte CF Trujillo Finished 1-2 20 80 9.25 3.15 128.27%
11:00 CD Lealtad Llanes Finished 1-1 18 1.99 3.4 4.45 -2.09%
11:00 Condal CF CD Covadonga Finished 0-3 20 4.6 3.55 1.944 -1.33%
11:00 Real Titanico Laviana L'Entregu CF Finished 0-3 18 2.98 3 2.71 -3.65%
11:00 Ceares Sporting Gijon II Finished 1-1 18 6.9 4.1 1.83 6.92%
11:00 CD Cayon CD Naval Reinosa Finished 2-2 19 1.552 4.4 8 0.34%
11:00 UE Rapitenca Pobla de Mafumet CF Finished 0-2 20 80 6.5 3.19 108.41%
11:00 UE Vilassar de Mar CF Montanesa Finished 1-3 22 80 11.5 2.87 123.27%
11:00 CD Mostoles URJC AD Torrejon CF Finished 0-1 16 2.03 3.6 3.85 -2.92%
11:00 Marbella FC Almeria II Finished 2-0 20 1.835 3.83 5.3 0.53%
11:00 CD Gerena CD Rota Finished 3-0 18 1.344 5.6 11.35 -1.06%
11:00 Cordoba CF II Bollullos CF Finished 3-0 18 1.57 4.45 7.7 0.85%
11:00 Sevilla III Ayamonte CF Finished 1-0 20 1.67 8.25 100 36.98%
11:00 Penya Independent CE Andratx Finished 1-2 19 3.195 3.39 2.42 -2.08%
11:00 CD Miajadas UP Plasencia Finished 2-1 16 2.25 3.4 4 1.16%
11:00 CP Montehermoso CD Azuaga Finished 2-4 18 3.35 3.2 2.43 -2.20%
11:00 Olivenza UC La Estrella Finished 1-1 18 1.51 5 7.15 -0.21%
11:00 UD Fuente de Cantos Moralo Finished 2-3 18 3.38 3.13 2.38 -3.43%
11:00 Berceo Racing Rioja II Finished 3-0 18 2.23 11.25 100 82.71%
11:00 Yague Pena Balsamaiso CF Finished 0-3 20 4.25 3.65 1.984 -1.31%
11:00 CD Tamarite Epila Finished 2-2 17 3.65 3.5 2.16 -2.21%
11:00 Ejea Binefar Finished 3-1 18 2.4 3.25 3.34 -2.32%
11:00 Toledo Tomelloso Finished 4-1 18 1.4 5.2 12.1 1.09%
11:00 CF Talavera de la Reina II CD Villacanas Finished 2-3 16 3.26 3 2.53 -3.41%
11:30 UE Sants UE Tona Finished 1-1 17 12.5 3.66 6 92.35%
11:30 UD Maracena Torredonjimeno Finished 1-0 20 2.45 3.45 3 -3.04%
11:30 CA Pueblonuevo AD Llerenense Finished 0-2 16 4.5 3.6 1.9 -2.56%
11:30 Jerez CF Arroyo CP Finished 1-2 18 1.67 3.56 6.3 -3.70%
11:30 SP Vilafranca CD Don Alvaro Finished 0-0 16 2.07 3.32 3.93 -3.73%
11:45 CD Vitoria Club Portugalete Finished 2-0 19 2.31 100 100 120.80%
12:00 Gran Tarajal Las Palmas II Finished 2-1 15 4.5 3.4 1.94 -3.08%
14:30 UCAM Murcia II Union Molinense CF Finished 0-1 19 100 7.75 3.15 119.06%
14:45 Torrellano Hercules II 21 1.975 8 80 55.32%
14:45 Llanera Valdesoto CF Finished 0-0 21 1.275 6.6 14 -0.72%
14:45 CD Tuilla Real Aviles Finished 1-0 16 1.89 3.57 4.35 -3.76%
14:45 Palencia At. Bembibre Finished 3-1 16 2.35 3.2 3.61 -1.48%
15:00 Silla Atzeneta UE 21 16.25 3.85 8 124.08%
15:00 Illueca CD Utrillas Finished 1-0 18 1.66 3.92 6.15 -1.97%
15:00 Caspe Barbastro Finished 1-1 21 3.5 3.25 2.47 0.17%
15:00 Carinena Monte Ducay Cuarte Industrial Finished 2-1 18 5.6 3.74 1.79 -0.46%
15:00 Calamocha AD Almudevar Finished 1-0 18 2.6 3 3.48 -0.53%
15:00 SD Revilla UM Escobedo Finished 1-2 17 6.2 3.85 1.8 2.40%
15:00 CD Quintanar Del Rey Villarrobledo Finished 1-2 20 1.7 3.74 6 -2.18%
15:00 Real Avila SD Atletico Tordesillas Finished 2-0 16 2.32 3.1 3.5 -3.78%
15:00 CD Minera CF La Union Finished 1-2 20 5.4 3.91 1.74 -1.54%
15:00 Elche B CD Castellon II 22 1.62 7.5 80 31.04%
15:15 River Ebro CD Varea Finished 0-1 18 2.97 3.24 2.68 -1.81%
15:30 Marchamalo UB Conquense Finished 0-2 18 2.73 3.08 2.86 -3.90%
15:30 Comillas CD Calahorra Finished 0-0 21 3.02 3.4 2.49 -2.61%
15:30 SD Almazan CD Virgen Del Camino Finished 3-0 17 2.35 3.14 3.65 -1.77%
15:30 CD Cieza Ciudad de Murcia Finished 2-1 14 2.08 3.14 4.1 -4.14%
16:00 Barakaldo SCD Durango Finished 1-1 22 5.25 4.47 22 117.56%
16:00 UD Paiosaco UD Ourense Finished 0-0 22 15 3.425 9.5 115.56%
16:00 CD Barco Somozas Finished 0-0 21 8.75 3.45 5.75 72.99%
16:00 CP San Cristobal FE Grama Finished 1-0 20 2.01 8.25 100 59.05%
16:00 Alcantarilla FC EG El Palmar Finished 1-1 20 10.5 3.39 12 111.17%
16:00 Aguilas Caravaca Vera Cruz Finished 3-1 19 1.17 11.25 80 4.59%
16:00 Arosa Atletico Arteixo Finished 3-1 18 1.49 4.8 7.7 -0.93%
16:00 Vimenor CD Tropezon Finished 3-2 17 3.36 3.4 2.34 -1.87%
16:00 Haro Deportivo Agoncillo Finished 1-2 14 2.55 3.45 2.98 -1.73%
16:00 CA Vianes Casalarreina CF Finished 1-3 14 3.4 3.35 2.85 5.99%
16:00 CDFC La Calzada Anguiano Finished 1-1 19 2.704 3.15 3.01 -1.91%
16:00 SD Oyonesa Naxara Finished 2-2 16 2.6 3.15 3.065 -2.76%
16:00 Arandina CF Salamanca CF UDS Finished 2-1 16 2.5 3.03 3.21 -3.99%
16:00 CD Bullense Pulpileno Finished 0-1 18 5.95 3.77 1.65 -3.79%
16:00 PE Sant Jordi CF Platges de Calvia Finished 1-5 20 80 11.25 1.4 22.60%
16:00 Badalona II FC Vilafranca Finished 1-3 20 80 7 3.28 117.28%
16:00 Atlético Monzon La Almunia Finished 2-1 16 1.67 3.71 6.6 -1.95%
16:00 Badalona FC Vilafranca
16:30 Caudal Deportivo CD Praviano Finished 2-0 22 1.72 100 100 66.28%
18:30 Xerez CD CA Antoniano Finished 1-1 20 12 3.75 6.2 95.58%
13:00 Geita Gold Mtibwa Sugar Finished 2-2 8 1.65 5.5 32 22.08%
16:00 Young Africans Tanzania Prisons FC Finished 1-0 8 1.3 14 80 17.21%
10:30 Udon Thani FC TTM Chiangmai FC Finished 0-3 18 3.3 3.4 2.2 -4.92%
11:00 Chiangmai United Phrae United Finished 0-3 19 41 10 3.9 162.60%
11:30 Kasetsart Rayong FC Finished 0-0 18 5.5 3.22 9.5 67.32%
12:00 Suphanburi FC Nakhon Si Thammarat Unity FC Finished 3-0 19 2.9 8.5 251 114.38%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
10:25 Manisa BBSK Keciorengucu Finished 0-0 26 10 3.65 8 100.41%
10:30 Manisaspor Keciorengucu
12:55 Adanaspor AS Goztepe Finished 2-2 26 9.5 4.2 12 134.36%
16:00 Altay Izmir Boluspor Finished 5-1 26 4.333 13 151 218.13%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:00 Fethiyespor Kirklarelispor Finished 1-0 25 2.565 4.4 25 52.18%
10:30 Corum Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor Finished 2-1 26 2.75 4.2 8.5 39.01%
11:00 Erokspor Inegolspor Finished 5-0 26 1.35 25 70 25.78%
11:00 Osmanlispor FK Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Finished 3-1 26 1.35 27