• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 24, 2023

Jan 24, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Mauritania     Mali Finished 1-0 24 4.05 6 45 129.46%
19:00 Niger     Cameroon Finished 1-0 24 7 7 60 230.71%
Argentina ‐ Cup
22:40 Patronato Parana Gimnasia Y Tiro Finished 2-0 26 2.05 4.4 8.5 20.09%
10:00 Kapaz Ganja Qabala Finished 2-2 26 8.5 3.59 3.4 44.86%
09:00 Bangladesh Police Sheikh Russel Finished 0-1 13 70 12 1.56 35.38%
19:00 Dender Racing Genk U21 Finished 0-1 25 35 5.3 2.65 68.18%
22:00 CS Alagoano Murici Finished 4-0 22 1.61 8.5 151 34.16%
23:30 Itabuna EC Juazeirense BA Finished 1-2 25 5.2 3.2 3.52 26.76%
22:00 Juventude RS Sao Luiz RS Finished 1-1 26 12 3.4 21 135.26%
13:00 Tapajos Cameta PA Postponed
19:00 CS Paraibano Sao Paulo Crystal Finished 0-1 24 9.5 3.165 12 98.20%
23:15 Nacional PB Auto Esporte Finished 2-1 25 1.48 6.2 21 13.05%
22:55 Corinthians SP Guarani SP 10 1.5 4.2 8.3 -2.46%
23:00 Corinthians SP Guarani MG Finished 2-1 16 1.85 4.18 8.26 11.01%
22:00 EC Lemense SP Novorizontino SP Finished 3-2 24 11.25 8 251 358.98%
22:00 CA Lemense SP Novorizontino SP 4 5.2 4.1 1.61 -5.42%
21:00 Red Bull Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 0-1 19 54 5.2 2.875 79.00%
18:00 Ibis PE Salgueiro AC Finished 0-0 26 10 3.34 16 116.50%
23:00 Sport Club do Recife Belo Jardim Finished 6-1 26 1.1 12.75 101 0.26%
00:30 Argentina U20     Brazil U20 Finished 1-3 26 251 8.5 2.1 67.27%
22:00 Uruguay U20     Venezuela U20 Finished 3-0 26 1.62 8.5 251 35.33%
21:00 AD Guanacasteca LD Alajuelense Finished 0-0 26 13 4 6.2 104.83%
Egypt ‐ Cup
12:00 El-Entag El-Harby FC Masr Finished (pen.) 4-5 14 14 3.1 6.7 84.07%
12:00 Nogoom FC Al Nasr Cairo Finished 1-0 12 2.81 9 60 106.76%
12:00 Wadi Degla El Seka El Hadid Finished (pen.) 3-5 15 9 3.115 7.7 77.93%
12:00 El Qanah Petrojet Finished 0-1 13 50 7.7 4.16 156.24%
12:00 Kima Aswan SC El Gounah Finished (pen.) 4-2 14 6.2 3.06 16 81.62%
12:45 Coca-Cola Cairo Al-Masry Club Finished 1-1 26 12 2.9 11 92.65%
15:00 Ghazl El Mahallah El Zamalek Finished 2-1 26 5 4.2 25 109.16%
17:00 Al-Ahly Cairo National Bank Finished 1-0 26 1.46 11 251 28.23%
17:00 Smouha SC Pyramids FC Finished 1-2 26 251 12 1.66 44.98%
19:45 Kings Lynn Town AFC Fylde Postponed 21 2 3.5 3.5 -6.67%
19:45 Farsley Celtic FC Buxton Finished 2-1 26 2.2 7.7 60 66.37%
19:45 Banbury United Alfreton Town Postponed 13 1.8 3.9 5 -1.18%
19:45 Blyth Spartans Southport Finished 1-0 26 3 6.2 50 94.32%
19:45 Curzon Ashton Kidderminster Harriers Finished 0-1 26 80 14 2.38 98.37%
19:45 Hereford United Chester Postponed 26 2.6 3.35 2.8 -3.87%
19:45 Boreham Wood Dorking Wanderers Postponed 15 1.73 3.88 4.45 -5.70%
19:45 Bromley Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 1-1 25 13 3.6 21 148.56%
19:45 Chesterfield Altrincham Finished 1-0 26 1.7 12 251 48.03%
19:45 Gateshead Wrexham Finished 0-3 25 251 12 1.58 38.84%
19:45 Maidenhead United Southend United Postponed 26 4.35 3.5 1.97 -2.27%
19:45 Maidstone United Aldershot Town Finished 0-3 26 251 13 3.075 146.24%
19:45 Oldham Athletic York City Finished 2-0 25 2.3 13 251 93.92%
19:45 Solihull Moors Notts County Postponed 26 5.95 4.75 1.58 -1.14%
19:45 Yeovil Town Wealdstone Postponed 26 2.65 3.2 3.1 -1.23%
19:45 Chippenham Town Farnborough Town Postponed 26 3.1 3.4 2.31 -4.73%
19:45 Dulwich Hamlet Ebbsfleet United Finished 1-3 26 80 50 1.65 56.60%
19:45 St. Albans City Havant & Waterlooville Postponed 26 3.01 3.65 2.35 -3.08%
19:45 Concord Rangers Hungerford Postponed 15 2.06 3.5 3.5 -5.38%
19:45 Tonbridge Angels Dover Athletic Finished 4-0 26 2.39 60 80 123.43%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Accrington Stanley Boreham Wood Finished (after ET) 1-0 26 24 3.45 35 177.71%
19:45 Brightlingsea Regent FC Horsham YMCA Postponed 18 4.8 4.2 1.6 -6.67%
19:45 Margate Bowers Pitsea Finished 1-1 22 2 3.7 3.63 -4.38%
19:45 Wingate & Finchley Kingstonian Finished 2-2 24 80 7.25 3.25 118.28%
19:45 Enfield Town Billericay Town Finished 2-0 24 2.2 100 100 110.73%
19:45 Herne Bay Haringey Borough Postponed 11 3.75 3.65 1.89 -6.52%
19:45 Accrington Stanley Plymouth Argyle Postponed
19:45 Bolton Wanderers Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-0 26 1.46 15 140 31.80%
19:45 Burton Albion Peterborough United Postponed 26 3.87 3.82 2 -1.98%
19:45 Cheltenham Sheffield Wednesday Postponed 26 5.2 4.1 1.75 -0.76%
19:45 Exeter City Barnsley Postponed 26 2.91 3.4 2.59 -2.33%
19:45 Fleetwood Town Portsmouth Finished 0-2 24 50 20 2.56 117.10%
19:45 Ipswich Town Morecambe Finished 4-0 24 1.22 21 51 12.75%
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons Shrewsbury Town Finished 0-1 26 90 17 3.2 161.48%
19:45 Port Vale Derby County Finished 1-2 26 90 11 2.1 72.95%
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers Oxford United Finished 2-0 25 2.44 19 60 108.71%
19:45 Crawley Town Grimsby Town Postponed 26 3.48 3.55 2.24 -1.52%
19:45 AFC Wimbledon Walsall Postponed 24 2.6 3.24 2.99 -2.70%
19:45 Stockport County Bradford City Finished 0-0 26 11 3.88 24 156.21%
19:45 Colchester United Salford City Finished 1-1 26 14 3.36 18 135.51%
19:45 Carlisle United Hartlepool United Finished 3-1 26 1.64 20 50 47.11%
19:45 Swindon Town Stevenage FC Postponed 24 3.18 3.4 2.44 -1.81%
19:45 Southampton Newcastle United Finished 0-1 26 70 18 1.78 58.32%
19:45 Lincoln United North Shields Postponed 9 2.31 3.58 2.93 -5.08%
19:45 Clitheroe Macclesfield Town Finished 1-1 9 5.2 4.25 1.595 -5.17%
19:45 Mossley AFC Workington Finished 1-3 9 2.35 3.64 2.725 -6.30%
19:45 Bamber Bridge Warrington Rylands Finished 1-0 24 2.555 6.75 92 81.68%
19:45 Nantwich Town United of Manchester Finished 0-2 24 92 7 2.05 55.88%
19:45 Marine FC Stafford Rangers Finished 1-0 24 2.15 7.5 100 64.35%
19:45 Radcliffe Lancaster City Finished 2-2 24 4.45 3.98 7.5 64.12%
19:45 Ashton United Marske United Finished 1-2 24 80 7 3 104.63%
19:45 Shildon Grantham Town Finished 1-0 9 2.5 3.77 2.58 -5.02%
13:00 Cardiff City U23 Watford U23 Finished 0-3 23 80 50 8 534.92%
13:00 Colchester United U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 Postponed 19 3.33 4.6 2.05 -0.55%
13:00 Burnley U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 Finished 3-4 24 80 10 4.56 201.39%
13:30 Peterborough United U23 Barnsley U23 Postponed 19 1.78 4.8 4.22 -0.70%
17:00 Sheffield United U23 Coventry City U23 Finished 2-0 21 1.83 60 80 73.73%
19:45 Stowmarket Town AFC Sudbury Postponed 9 3.21 3.6 2.06 -6.95%
19:45 Dorchester Town Beaconsfield Sycob Postponed 18 2.28 3.91 3 -2.69%
19:45 Salisbury City Hayes & Yeading United Postponed 17 2.84 3.99 2.23 -4.87%
19:45 Weston-Super-Mare Hendon Postponed 18 1.22 6.75 13 -4.28%
19:45 Stourbridge Mickleover Sports Postponed 19 1.63 4.2 4.5 -6.87%
19:45 St Ives Town FC Alvechurch Finished 3-1 19 2.17 3.65 3.2 -4.52%
19:45 Rushden & Diamonds Basford United Postponed 19 3.6 3.86 1.92 -5.45%
19:45 Stratford Town Redditch United Postponed 21 3.1 4.1 2.219 -1.68%
17:30 Schalke 04 RB Leipzig Finished 1-6 26 100 17 1.58 42.50%
19:30 Bayern Munchen FC Koln Finished 1-1 26 10 8.7 26 294.63%
19:30 Hertha Berlin VfL Wolfsburg Finished 0-5 26 100 17 2.5 113.30%
19:30 TSG Hoffenheim VfB Stuttgart Finished 2-2 26 42 4.9 3.52 95.32%
18:00 Borussia Dortmund II VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-2 26 60 7.7 2.75 96.01%
12:45 Olympiacos B Irodotos Finished 4-0 22 1.26 8.5 201 9.14%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
17:30 Zalaegerszegi TE Ferencvarosi Finished 1-2 26 80 23 1.7 55.23%
India ‐ I-League
11:00 Churchill Brothers Real Kashmir Finished 0-0 26 7.5 3.55 13.25 103.88%
13:30 Rajasthan Club Gokulam Kerala 5 3.54 3.22 3.15 9.83%
09:30 Persik Kediri Madura United Finished 2-0 26 3.7 50 80 230.28%
08:00 SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod     Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Finished 1-3
08:30 Dynamo Makhachkala     Rotor Volgograd Finished 2-0 9 7.9 5.2 1.37 -4.65%
09:00 Fakel Voronezh     Graficar Beograd Finished 2-0 7 3.31 4.22 3.68 23.33%
10:30 Brisbane City     Gold Coast United 14 2.3 4.3 2.865 -1.61%
11:00 Polonia Bytom     SKRA Czestochowa Finished 4-1 21 3.25 11 92 144.22%
11:00 Randers FC     FC Fredericia Finished 2-1 24 1.7 4.25 4.35 -5.07%
12:00 MFK Dubnica     Gyori ETO II Finished 2-0 4 1.74 3.65 4.52 -6.54%
12:00 CSKA Sofia     LASK Linz Finished 1-3 18 94 12.25 1.84 57.29%
12:00 Bregalnica Stip     Tikves Finished 1-0 7 1.94 3.42 3.53 -8.35%
12:30 FC Krasnodar     FC Bunyodkor Finished 1-0 7 1.39 4.9 7.1 -6.05%
12:30 Igman Konjic     HSK Posusje Finished 3-1 18 2.6 11.75 100 108.45%
12:45 Negeri Sembilan Matrix     Pulau Pinang Finished 1-2
13:00 Povazska Bystrica     SFC Opava Finished 2-4 7 41 5.75 1.9 38.00%
13:45 Straelen     Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 1-2 11 100 7 1.46 19.36%
14:00 Dynamo Kiev     Rapid Vienna Finished 0-4 22 100 11.25 2.27 85.39%
14:00 Bonner SC     FC Duren 16 100 7.75 1.82 45.25%
14:30 Dumbravita     Gloria Lunca 13 1.136 11.5 100 2.33%
16:00 ND Beltinci     Austria Klagenfurt Finished 1-7 20 100 11.25 1.12 0.83%
16:30 FCM Traiskirchen     SKN St Polten Finished 4-0 17 8.9 11.5 100 377.75%
16:30 Sleza Wroclaw     GKS Tychy Finished 1-3 25 100 11.5 1.45 27.13%
17:00 Austria Wien II     SC Mannsdorf Finished 4-3 16 5 4.6 6.5 75.06%
17:00 Esbjerg     Silkeborg KFUM 22 1.3 7.2 12.5 1.20%
17:00 SR Fach-Donaufeld     SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Finished 7-0 15 1.165 13 100 5.79%
17:00 Spartak Myjava     Belusa Finished 3-2 18 1.7 7.75 100 37.50%
17:00 First Vienna     AS Koma Elektra Finished 3-4 18 38 5.2 5.81 155.92%
17:00 Middelfart BK     Naesby BK Full Time 3-2 20 1.56 4.75 5.35 -3.70%
17:00 Kremser SC     SV Horn Full Time 3-2 11 7.2 5.65 1.35 -5.36%
17:30 Deutschkreutz     USV Scheiblingkirchen Finished 4-5 4 88 6.25 2.35 67.53%
17:35 Raufoss     Toten Finished 4-1
17:45 Optik Rathenow     Brandenburger Sud 15 1.22 8 9 -5.28%
18:00 TuS Bersenbruck     Waasland Beveren Finished 1-2 13 1.104 11.75 18 -4.44%
18:15 SV Eilendorf     FC Duren Postponed 7 15 8.4 1.1061 -8.24%
18:30 Rot-Weiss Darmstadt     Rot Weiss Walldorf 15 6.9 6.3 1.36 -3.75%
18:30 FC Monheim     FSV Vohwinkel Full Time 2-0 17 1.19 8.07 15.1 -2.96%
18:30 Victoria Goh     Victoria Winnekendong 2 1.82 4 3.26 -9.60%
21:15 CA River Plate     CA Boston River Finished (pen.) 4-3 18 14.25 3.39 9.25 111.30%
19:00 Manchester United U23     Feyenoord Rotterdam U23 Finished 2-1 12 2.28 7.5 60 69.90%
10:30 Van Pars Isfahan Shahrdari Hamedan Finished 3-0 21 2.1 2.79 5.7 -1.00%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 Lazio AC Milan Finished 4-0 26 3.12 17 100 156.85%
00:30 Arnett Gardens Faulkland FC Finished 0-0 24 7 6.25 21 185.33%
13:30 Khaitan Al Fehaheel Finished (pen.) 4-6 22 9 3.31 8 85.80%
17:00 Al-Qadsia SC Al-Sahel Finished (after ET) 3-1 23 32 4.9 5.55 140.67%
17:00 Ghajnsielem Oratory Finished 1-2
01:05 Monterrey Women Mazatlan FC Women Finished 9-0 20 1.03 50 80 -0.34%
03:05 Santos Laguna Women Guadalajara Chivas Women Finished 1-2 25 80 10 1.496 28.05%
21:45 Puebla Women Tigres UANL Women Finished 0-2 22 80 60 1.09 5.64%
23:05 Raya2 Expansion Tlaxcala Finished 2-0 21 1.75 5 18.75 21.25%
02:00 Los Cabos United UA Chihuahua Finished 2-0 18 2.7 30 80 140.27%
19:30 Difaa El Jadida Raja Casablanca Finished 0-0 26 26 3.2 10 121.75%
19:00 Telstar MVV Maastricht Finished 5-3 26 2.05 7.5 50 55.97%
17:45 FC Emmen PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-0 26 7.5 10.25 100 315.12%
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam RKC Waalwijk Finished 0-0 26 11.25 3.8 15.75 140.65%
18:30 Heerenveen Women SBV Excelsior Women Finished 1-0 26 1.97 6 91 45.93%
15:00 Rivers United Niger Tornadoes Finished 2-1 15 1.375 6.25 78 11.10%
19:45 Ballymena United Newry City Finished 0-0 25 1.83 4 4.45 -2.07%
19:45 Coleraine Carrick Rangers Finished 1-0 25 1.435 7.5 90 18.86%
19:45 Crusaders Belfast Linfield Finished 2-0 25 2.9 98 100 173.95%
19:45 Glenavon Cliftonville Finished 1-3 25 100 86 1.9 82.50%
19:45 Glentoran Dungannon Swifts Finished 6-0 25 1.25 11.5 100 11.49%
19:45 Larne Portadown Finished 2-0 25 1.15 100 100 12.41%
12:05 Al-Rustaq Bahla Finished 1-0 23 2.06 15 80 77.12%
13:05 Al Bashaer Al-Seeb Finished 1-2 24 8.7 3.9 1.62 1.15%
13:10 Oman FC Al Etihad Finished 2-1 24 4.9 5.1 12 106.83%
15:30 Al Suwaiq Al-Orouba SC Finished 1-0 22 1.85 11 70 54.86%
15:00 Al Birah Institution Shabab Al Amari Finished 1-0 19 1.97 8.5 70 56.36%
15:00 Ahli Al Khalil Shabab Al Thahrea Finished 0-2 19 4.7 3.54 1.95 -0.80%
15:00 Islami Kalkelea Taraji Wadi Al-Nes Finished 2-4 11 8.55 5.5 1.31 -5.85%
01:00 Universitario Deportes Cienciano Cuzco Postponed 16 1.668 4 5.3 -3.68%
19:45 Arouca Sporting Lisbon Finished 1-2 26 80 12 1.38 21.88%
13:30 Al Wakrah SC Al Sailiya SC Finished 5-0 26 1.47 13 151 30.92%
13:30 Qatar SC Umm Salal Finished 4-1 25 2.1 13 251 79.50%
16:00 Al Gharafa SC Al Rayyan Finished 2-2 26 11 4 8 114.63%
17:00 Al Ahli Jeddah Al-Jabalain FC Finished 3-0 26 1.65 30 80 53.40%
19:45 Dundee FC Dunfermline Athletic Finished 4-2 20 1.98 32 80 82.22%
Scotland ‐ Cup
19:45 Linlithgow Rose Raith Rovers Finished 0-2 21 50 7.2 1.4 14.52%
19:45 Elgin City Lochee Finished 2-1 23 1.4 12 80 23.44%
17:30 TS Galaxy Mamelodi Sundown Finished 1-2 26 251 13 1.73 51.76%
17:30 Sekhukhune United FC Cape Town City Postponed 11 2.14 3.07 3.63 -6.41%
18:00 Athletic Bilbao Women Levante Women Finished 0-3 19 201 8.5 1.6 33.76%
19:00 Real Betis Women Alhama CF Women Finished 1-2 19 251 8 3.68 149.55%
20:00 Valencia Women Villarreal Women Finished 2-0 19 1.9 8.5 151 53.71%
13:00 KMC FC Namungo FC Finished 1-3 9 80 11 4.2 192.82%
13:00 Geita Gold Coastal Union Finished 1-0 9 1.8 9.75 100 49.67%
16:00 Kmkm     Mafunzo FC 4 1.72 3.75 4.94 -4.81%
19:30 San Jose Earthquakes New York City Finished 2-2 2 3.66 3.6 1.85 -8.39%
19:45 Holyhead Hotspur Llandudno Town 2 7.25 4.6 1.42 -5.62%
Data from Feb 07, 2023, 15:03
10.29764509201
Disable AdBlockPlus