• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 27, 2023

Jan 27, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Algeria     Ivory Coast Finished 1-0 24 12 2.9 21 110.18%
19:00 Senegal     Mauritania Finished 1-0 23 1.78 13 80 53.56%
18:00 Banfield Union Santa Fe
22:15 Rosario Central Argentinos Juniors Finished 1-0 26 3.3 4.4 24 74.83%
20:00 Deportivo Espanol Yupanqui Finished 3-0 10 1.62 3.74 6.25 -4.28%
23:00 Real Pilar Deportivo Laferrere Finished 0-1 11 2.35 3.088 3.52 -3.24%
23:00 Sportivo Italiano CA Atlas Finished 0-0 11 2.35 3.03 4.1 0.05%
08:45 Newcastle Jets Brisbane Roar Finished 4-0 26 3.112 15 251 155.11%
13:30 East Riffa Al Shabab Manama Finished 0-1 25 251 12 3.46 165.72%
15:00 Al Hala Muharraq Al Bahrain Finished 1-0 24 2.3 10 80 82.72%
16:30 Manama Club Al Ahli Manama Finished 5-1 26 2.01 13 251 72.88%
09:00 Abahani Dhaka Mohammedan Dhaka Finished 2-0 22 1.56 50 80 48.47%
09:00 AFC Uttara Abahani Chittagong Finished 1-1 22 14 5.3 5.2 121.04%
09:00 Rahmatganj MFS Muktijoddha Finished 0-2 25 80 50 3.125 183.69%
01:00 Paradise FC UWI Blackbirds 4 1.55 3.9 21 5.35%
19:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk Racing Genk U21 Finished 3-2 24 6 5.1 14 130.32%
19:00 Deinze KMSK Club Brugge II Finished 2-1 24 1.97 12 251 68.09%
19:45 Standard Liege Eupen Finished 3-1 26 1.7 13 251 49.45%
19:00 Charleroi Women Anderlecht Women Finished 0-4 18 251 51 1.012 -1.16%
19:30 White Star Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 0-2 22 251 16 1.062 -0.80%
00:30 Bahia de Feira Barcelona de Ilheus BA Finished 0-0 22 20 3.35 26 158.42%
23:00 Serra ES Real Noroeste Capixaba Finished 1-2 17 6.33 3.75 2.62 24.02%
00:10 Fluminense RJ Boavista RJ Finished 1-1 26 1.333 13 251 20.32%
00:00 Joinville Brusque Finished 0-1 25 251 11 2.35 92.15%
00:00 Criciuma Nautico Marcilio Dias Finished 0-1 25 61 5.75 5.35 165.10%
00:30 Sao Paulo SP Portuguesa SP Finished 4-1 26 1.533 15 251 38.32%
15:30 Salitas FC Majestic FC Finished 2-0 12 2.17 8.75 80 70.18%
00:30 Venezuela U20     Ecuador U20 Finished 1-0 26 4.37 7.5 251 173.11%
21:30 Nublense Magallanes Finished 3-2 26 13 3.8 21 157.93%
01:20 Atletico Nacional Medellin Once Caldas Finished 1-0 25 1.75 13 251 53.30%
22:20 Jaguares De Cordoba Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 2-2 26 4.8 3.8 11 77.81%
01:00 AD San Carlos Herediano Finished 2-3 25 80 10 2.2 76.35%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Varteks Varazdin Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 1-0 26 6.66 3.384 9 79.61%
17:00 Akritas Chlorakas Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 0-2 25 251 13 2.625 116.52%
17:00 Apollon Limassol Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 2-1 25 1.33 11 251 18.10%
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas AE Zakakiou Finished 1-0 20 2.545 8 251 91.60%
12:30 Al Hammam SC Al Magd SC Alexandria Finished 3-3 16 5.66 2.86 6 44.30%
12:45 Aswan SC Talaea El Gaish Finished 2-2 26 6.7 2.9 8.5 63.47%
15:00 Ismaily SC El Daklyeh Finished 3-1 26 2.6 13 251 114.81%
17:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 0-0 26 8.5 2.98 12 86.38%
England ‐ FA Cup
20:00 Manchester City Arsenal Finished 1-0 26 1.75 14 150 53.96%
19:45 Ossett United Tadcaster Albion Finished 4-1 12 1.66 4.54 6.2 1.63%
13:00 Middlesbrough U23 Southampton U23 Finished 2-2 23 7.5 4.4 5.7 86.55%
14:00 Norwich City U23 Leeds United U23 Finished 5-2 23 2.95 60 80 171.63%
19:00 Manchester United U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 2-1 24 2 11 80 65.73%
19:00 Arsenal U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Finished 1-2 24 50 6.5 3.94 133.83%
19:00 Chelsea U23 West Ham United U23 Finished 2-3 24 50 6.5 6.75 210.56%
19:00 Everton U23 Fulham U23 Finished 1-1 23 19 4.2 20 193.49%
19:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Derby County U23 Finished 7-2 23 1.42 60 80 36.35%
19:00 W.B.A. U23 Aston Villa U23 Finished 0-4 23 80 60 2.7 150.29%
19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 0-1 24 80 10 2.05 66.58%
19:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Bournemouth AFC U23 Finished 3-1 14 1.58 6.4 5.5 2.99%
19:00 Queens Park Rangers U21 Bournemouth AFC U21 1 1.45 5 4.75 -9.11%
19:00 Queens Park Rangers U21 Bournemouth AFC U23 2 1.43 4.75 5 -9.90%
19:00 Chelsea U21 West Ham United U21 1 1.4 4.9 5.4 -9.38%
19:00 Arsenal U21 Tottenham Hotspur U21 1 2.22 3.7 2.63 -9.17%
19:00 Everton U21 Fulham U21 1 2.96 3.95 1.97 -8.98%
19:00 Manchester United U21 Blackburn Rovers U21 1 1.65 4.35 3.85 -8.73%
19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U21 Liverpool U21 1 3.45 3.9 1.81 -8.99%
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 Finished 3-2 22 2.978 12 80 131.68%
13:00 Ipswich Town U23 Colchester United U23 Finished 4-2 22 1.82 13 80 56.53%
13:00 Ipswich Town U23 Colchester United U21 1 1.82 4.2 2.94 -11.32%
13:30 Birmingham City U23 Hull City U23 Finished 2-2 22 80 14 2.2 85.71%
19:45 Bishops Cleeve Cinderford Town Finished 2-2 12 3.05 4.1 3.39 15.37%
13:00 HJK Helsinki IFK Mariehamn Finished 3-0 23 1.55 17 45 37.70%
France ‐ CFA
17:00 FC Sete 34 Louhans-Cuiseaux Finished 1-2 14 251 11 2.18 80.63%
18:30 Dunkerque Bourg Peronnas Finished 1-1 26 16 3.25 16 131.11%
18:30 Versailles Le Puy Finished 1-1 24 11 3.8 15 137.68%
18:30 Stade Olympique Choletais Martigues Finished 2-0 25 3.22 3.3 2.44 -2.29%
18:30 Chateauroux Avranches Finished 1-0 26 1.67 10 80 40.59%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Lorient Rennes Finished 2-1 26 4.35 4.95 42 119.44%
19:30 RB Leipzig VfB Stuttgart Finished 2-1 26 1.39 12.5 100 23.54%
17:30 Karlsruher Paderborn Finished 0-1 26 9.5 3.7 8.5 102.77%
17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf FC Magdeburg Finished 3-2 26 1.73 16 251 55.15%
18:00 SV Elversberg Rot Weiss Essen Finished 3-0 26 1.63 15 251 46.17%
18:30 FSV Union Furstenwalde Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Finished 2-1 21 7.25 4.2 5.5 79.26%
19:00 Hamburger SV III TuRa Harksheide Finished 3-0 21 2.15 11.5 100 77.91%
19:15 Eimsbuetteler TV Victoria Hamburg Finished 2-0 21 1.78 100 100 71.88%
18:30 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Neuruppin Finished 0-4 18 70 35 1.833 69.95%
18:00 Hertha Berlin II FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 1-2 24 80 7.25 2.25 68.10%
18:00 BFC Dynamo ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 2-1 25 1.68 10 80 41.30%
18:30 Alemannia Aachen Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 1-0 25 1.53 12 251 34.97%
15:00 Wa All Stars FC Bechem United Finished 1-3 16 80 8.75 3.75 154.16%
19:45 Lincoln Red Imps Glacis United FC Finished 4-1 18 1.112 11.25 100 0.18%
13:15 AEK Athens II Chania FC Finished 0-1 24 251 8 2.395 82.98%
19:00 HK-Vikingur Women Fram Reykjavik Women 4 1.016 22 40 -5.19%
19:00 Fylkir Reykjavik Women Valur Reykjavik Women 4 13.5 7 1.125 -9.57%
20:00 Fjolnir Women Throttur Reykjavik Women Finished 1-7 5 40 18 1.025 -5.32%
India ‐ I-League
11:00 Punjab Heroes Real Kashmir Finished 2-0 26 1.72 100 100 66.28%
14:00 Jamshedpur Mumbai City Finished 1-2 26 80 8.5 1.5 25.50%
00:30 Defensor Sporting     CA Boston River Finished 2-4 16 100 11.5 3 132.40%
07:00 Spartak Moscow     Botev Plovdiv Finished 1-0 13 1.65 4.75 5.75 0.96%
08:00 Red Star Belgrade     Austria Lustenau Finished 3-2 11 1.45 5.3 7.25 -1.60%
08:00 Zenit Penza     Znamya Noginsk Finished 4-4 11 3.7 5.75 10.25 84.59%
08:00 Partizan Belgrade     AC Horsens Finished 0-1 5 12.25 4.36 4.17 81.55%
08:00 Kolomna     Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Finished 4-4 1 1.9 3.5 2.98 -12.86%
10:00 SKRA Czestochowa     Odra Opole Finished 1-3 24 100 11.5 2.79 119.60%
10:00 Arka Gdynia     Stomil Olsztyn Finished 2-2 21 1.57 5.05 4.84 -3.99%
10:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu     FC Hunedoara
10:00 Puszcza Niepolomice     KS Wieczysta Krakow
10:00 Ham Kam     KFUM 2 1.48 4.4 5.3 -8.39%
10:15 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu     FC Hunedoara
10:30 Stirling Lions     Perth SC Finished 2-2 20 2.37 6.5 40 66.45%
10:30 ECU Joondalup     Olympic Kingsway SC Finished 0-2 17 60 17 7.5 378.87%
11:00 TSV Hartberg     Bravo Publikum Finished 2-1 24 1.848 7 100 44.10%
11:30 Randers FC     Sonderjyske Finished 5-1 24 1.63 27 80 50.82%
12:00 Domzale     Aluminij Finished 4-3 23 1.44 5.95 7.15 -0.24%
12:00 Rosenborg     Tromso Finished 1-1 25 37 4.8 5 129.69%
12:00 Valerenga IF     Sarpsborg 08 Finished 4-1 19 2.01 4.2 3.3 -3.72%
12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     MFK Ruzomberok Finished 3-3 24 9.5 4.11 8 111.16%
12:00 TPS Turku     Atlantis FC Helsinki Finished 0-1 14 1.2 9.1 16 -0.57%
12:00 LASK Linz     Wisla Krakow 4 1.65 4.65 6 1.24%
12:30 Bayswater City     Armadale SC Finished 1-3 20 70 21 3.75 204.35%
12:30 Cockburn City     Sorrento SC Finished 1-2 17 6.2 3.86 4.2 51.87%
13:00 Brommapojkarna     Sirius Finished 2-1 4 4.1 9 100 173.96%
13:00 Lillestrom SK     Sandefjord Finished 2-1 18 1.685 5.4 6.2 6.39%
13:00 Naestved BK     B93 Copenhagen
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching     SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 2-3 11 3.93 4.35 1.78 -4.41%
13:00 OFK Belgrade     Zarkovo 4 1.22 11.25 100 8.87%
13:05 Puszcza Niepolomice     Karpaty Krosno
13:30 GKS Katowice     Vendsyssel FF Postponed
14:00 Cork City     Dundalk Finished 0-1 17 2.8 3.64 2.5 -3.09%
14:00 CSKA Moscow     Partizan Belgrade Finished 2-1 14 1.8 4.05 4.2 -3.90%
14:00 Malmo     Nordsjaelland Finished 0-1 4 2.35 3.3 2.85 -7.36%
14:00 Austria Wien     First Vienna Finished 2-1 19 1.8 5.75 7 14.64%
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk     Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs 5 1.76 3.84 3.9 -7.83%
14:30 FC Koper     Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 2-2 14 5.4 4.4 1.55 -5.45%
16:00 IK Start     Flekkeroy Finished 5-1 24 1.35 11.5 100 19.37%
16:00 FCM Traiskirchen     SV Horn 15 4.85 11.75 80 229.17%
16:00 Trencin     MFK Vyskov Finished 0-0 11 2.01 3.98 3.8 -1.18%
16:30 SC Mannsdorf     FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 0-0 19 9.75 4.4 7.25 113.78%
17:00 Austria Wien II     SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 5-2 15 1.664 11.5 100 43.28%
17:00 SC Wiener Neustadt     Deutschkreutz Finished 5-0 17 1.48 11.5 100 29.43%
17:00 Furstenfeld     Sturm Graz II Finished 1-3 7 15 9.3 1.21 -0.06%
17:00 Norrby IF     Tvaakers IF Finished 2-1
17:15 JK Tammeka Tartu     Levadia Tallinn Finished 1-4 25 9 6 1.3 -4.49%
17:30 Kapfenberger SV     SC Kalsdorf Full Time 1-0 20 1.4 5.85 7.7 -1.49%
17:30 VfB Frohnhausen     SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 3-5 9 24 13.5 1.1 -2.42%
18:00 Bryne     Mandalskameratene Finished 5-1 11 1.05 14.75 46 -4.02%
18:00 Sandnes Ulf     Viking Finished 1-4 24 3.75 4 2 -1.64%
18:30 Bremer SV     SV Hemelingen Finished 3-4 11 1.48 6.6 8.7 6.14%
18:30 Cosmos Koblenz     SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 7 2.32 4.33 2.45 -6.55%
19:30 Athlone Town     Sligo Rovers Finished 1-2 16 8 5.05 1.4 -3.60%
20:00 Royal Pari     Monagas SC Finished 2-0 15 1.82 3.68 4.17 -5.75%
21:15 Danubio FC     CA Cerro Finished (pen.) 4-2 17 8.25 3.45 11 99.21%
16:00 Asane Fotball Women     Brann Women Finished 0-1 10 15.5 10 1.1122 -5.98%
17:30 Stabaek Women     Honefoss BK Women Finished 4-1 9 1.21 7.5 12 -4.13%
18:30 FC Koln Women     MSV Duisburg Women Finished 0-1 15 21 4.67 6 133.42%
10:30 Aluminium Arak Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 3-1 26 1.99 3 5.8 -0.82%
10:30 Paykan Mes Kerman Finished 1-0 26 2.6 2.88 3.7 -0.21%
10:30 Zob Ahan Tractor Sazi Finished 1-3 24 3.7 2.7 3.12 4.04%
11:30 Gol Gohar FC Mes Rafsanjan Finished 2-2 24 2.65 2.68 3.82 -1.21%
12:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman Persepolis Pakdasht Finished 0-0 24 4.4 2.9 2.39 0.96%
13:45 Foolad Khuzestan Persepolis Finished 1-0 24 5.3 2.75 2.4 3.20%
13:30 Erbil SC Naft Al-Basra Finished 1-1 11 6.25 2.77 7.25 51.76%
16:30 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al Talaba Finished 1-0 16 2.095 6 80 52.32%
19:45 NUI Maynooth St Mochtas FC 4 2.02 3.5 3.07 -9.62%
19:45 Tolka Rovers Skerries Town 4 1.77 3.8 3.66 -9.20%
09:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Nujeidat Ahmed Finished 0-0 14 12 3.2 21 125.50%
10:15 SC Dimona Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Finished 5-3 16 2.15 9 80 69.86%
10:30 Hapoel Bueine Hapoel Raanana Finished 0-3 14 80 60 2.4 124.30%
10:30 Ironi Modiin Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Finished 2-0 15 3.125 13 251 149.43%
11:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Bney Eilat FC Finished 1-0 15 2 7.2 45 51.26%
11:00 Maccabi Yavne Holon Yaniv Finished 1-1 16 8.5 3.36 11 97.56%
11:00 Hapoel Herzliya Ironi Kuseife Finished 1-2 19 35 5.05 9.5 201.34%
11:15 Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Kafr Kanna 8 1.76 3.75 4.36 -6.03%
11:30 Hapoel Migdal Haemak MS Tzeirey Finished 2-0 14 3.3 60 80 201.03%
11:30 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Finished 2-0 13 1.75 50 80 65.58%
11:30 Ironi Nesher Sport Club Tira Finished 2-2 14 11 3.25 8 90.99%
11:45 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Maccabi Tamra Finished 4-1 12 1.45 7.2 30 16.03%
12:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram Hapoel Qalansawe Finished 5-0 10 1.08 10 101 -3.46%
09:00 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Tzerei Umm al-Fahm Finished 0-2 12 80 50 3.62 223.89%
09:00 Beitar Nahariya Hapoel Ironi Sefad Finished 3-1 12 2.2 3.6 3.53 -1.54%
09:00 Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Ironi Sderot Finished 3-1 12 80 17 35 901.05%
09:30 MS Shikun Hamizrach Maccabi Beer Sheva Finished 2-2 15 6 5.25 5.95 90.40%
09:30 Hapoel Ramat Israel Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 4 100 11.75 1.04 -5.36%
09:45 Hapoel Ganey Tikva Hapoel Kiryat Ono Finished 0-0 17 8.25 3.6 5.25 69.65%
10:30 Maccabi Ironi Sderot AS Nordia Jerusalem Finished 0-3 12 2.85 3.59 2.66 -0.53%
11:30 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil Finished 3-2 8 4.89 4.3333 1.58 -6.38%
11:30 Beitar Petah Tikva Hapoel Azor Finished 1-1 10 8.6 5.35 8 133.54%
11:30 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
12:30 Maccabi Ironi Yafia FC Ahva Kfar Manda Finished 0-1 12 1.67 4.54 8.55 6.83%
13:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Kfar Kasem Finished 5-3 11 1.8 3.35 4.8 -5.87%
13:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 2-0 18 2.75 7.2 50 91.38%
13:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 0-0 7 2.85 2.8 2.65 -7.87%
13:00 Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 0-1 24 251 8 2.85 108.39%
13:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Afula Finished 2-1 25 1.82 11 80 53.17%
11:30 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women Hapoel Petah Tikva Women Finished 0-0 17 5.3 3.85 8.5 76.66%
Italy ‐ Serie A
17:30 Bologna Spezia Finished 2-0 26 1.95 100 100 87.68%
19:45 Lecce Salernitana Finished 1-2 26 100 8 5.2 205.52%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:30 Cagliari Spal 2013 Finished 2-1 26 1.72 11 251 47.87%
13:30 Al Kuwait SC Al Salmiyah Finished (after ET) 1-0 17 5.8 3.8 8.5 80.76%
17:00 Al Naser Al Arabi Finished 0-1 19 80 12 1.75 49.87%
12:15 Safa Beirut Al Akha Ahly Finished 1-0 19 4.25 3.81 4.7 40.74%
12:15 Al-Hikma Tripoli SC Finished 0-0 18 8.25 3.33 6 70.02%
12:15 Salam Zgharta Tadamon Sour Finished 0-2 19 4 3.45 2.15 -0.49%
20:00 Zurrieq Melita Saint Julian Finished 0-3 17 32 6 2.144 50.53%
01:00 Monarcas Morelia Venados Finished 1-0 20 1.86 9.75 100 53.80%
23:05 Pumas de Tabasco Tepatitlan Finished 1-1 21 2.46 3.29 4.2 5.42%
03:00 Atlas Santos Laguna Finished 2-2 26 10 3.9 16 138.71%
23:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Venados Finished (pen.) 7-6 21 2 4.25 6.5 12.47%
15:00 Puebla U20 Monterrey U20 Finished 2-1 23 2.15 15 80 83.73%
23:45 Club Tijuana U20 UNAM Pumas U20 Finished 0-1 23 4.44 3.8 1.83 -3.37%
19:00 Den Bosch MVV Maastricht Finished 3-3 26 2.4 9.5 201 89.79%
19:00 FC Eindhoven Heracles Almelo Finished 1-0 26 3.05 4.75 36 76.62%
19:00 PEC Zwolle FC Oss Finished 4-1 26 1.2 15 251 10.62%
19:00 Helmond Sport Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-1 25 6 3.82 7 75.04%
19:00 NAC Breda Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 5-1 25 2.15 15 251 86.65%
19:00 Telstar Almere City Finished 0-1 25 251 13 2.7 121.59%
19:00 Roda JC Dordrecht Finished 1-0 26 1.58 12 251 38.84%
19:00 VVV-Venlo ADO Den Haag Finished 0-0 25 11 3.52 9.5 108.22%
18:30 ADO Den Haag Women PEC Zwolle Women Finished 2-2 26 1.368 9 60 16.45%
18:30 Ajax Amsterdam Women Telstar Women Finished 1-0 20 1.05 23 251 0.02%
18:30 Twente Enschede Women Heerenveen Women Finished 7-0 20 1.05 151 251 3.84%
18:30 SBV Excelsior Women Alkmaar Women Finished 1-2 26 101 9 2.46 89.57%
12:30 Al Ahli Hanoun Al-Hilal Gaza Finished 0-1 6 2.25 3 3 -10.00%
13:00 Shabab Al Amari Taraji Wadi Al-Nes Finished 2-2 14 7.5 3.3 8.5 80.50%
13:00 Shabab Al Thahrea Shabab Al Khaleel Finished 1-0 16 5.8 3.8 1.61 -5.36%
16:00 Hilal Al Quds Al Birah Institution Finished 3-1 17 1.568 9 70 31.04%
22:00 San Francisco FC II Udelas FC 11 32 5.3 5.64 151.74%
22:00 Libertad Asuncion Guarani Asuncion Finished 1-0 25 8 4.1 21 140.08%
17:00 Miedz Legnica Radomiak Radom Finished 0-0 26 9.5 3.22 12 100.34%
19:30 Stal Mielec Lech Poznan Finished 0-0 26 20 4.1 6.66 125.20%
19:00 SC Varzim Sanjoanense Finished 0-1 24 251 8 4.74 194.16%
15:00 Al Mesaimeer Muaither 10 8.5 3.67 5.8 77.77%
18:00 Universitatea Cluj Rapid Bucharest Finished 0-0 26 15 2.936 21 119.84%
12:35 Hajer Al Arabi Unaizah Finished 1-1 26 10 3.55 6.2 84.17%
12:40 Al Faisaly Harmah Al Riyadh Finished 0-1 24 70 9 3.45 140.82%
12:45 Al Kholood Ar Rass Al-Ain FC Finished 1-2 24 1.97 3.3 4.7 -2.29%
12:55 Najran SC Ohod Madina Finished 0-2 25 80 32 6.5 406.08%
15:55 Jeddah Club Al Hazm Rass Finished 1-3 26 45 8.5 2.18 67.06%
15:00 Al Taee Hail Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 1-2 25 251 8 1.67 37.40%
17:30 Al Wehda Mecca Al Fateh Finished 0-2 25 100 7.75 2.38 78.83%
19:45 Cove Rangers Ayr United Finished 0-5 26 40 22 2.288 97.04%
13:30 Platinum City Rovers Hungry Lions FC Finished 0-0 24 6.25 3.032 5 44.97%
13:30 Venda Football Academy Tshakhuma Finished 2-1 12 2.45 3.05 3.122 -5.33%
17:30 Vasco da Gama FC Cape Town City Finished 3-2 26 6.6 12 251 318.70%
20:00 Almeria RCD Espanyol Finished 3-1 26 2.63 17.25 100 123.12%
20:00 Racing Santander Tenerife Finished 1-1 26 19 2.9 16 117.41%
21:00 Arucas CF Estrella CF Finished 2-0 22 1.53 8.5 251 28.99%
21:00 Santa Brigida UD San Fernando Finished 0-0 14 2.29 3.15 3.45 -4.21%
19:15 Vaduz FC Wil 1900 Finished 2-2 24 2.7 3.86 2.66 -0.53%
11:00 Al Karamah Jableh 15 6.5 2.9 6.5 53.25%
11:00 Al-Futowa Al-Wathbah Finished 1-1 16 37 4.5 2.7 61.39%
11:00 Al-Ittihad Aleppo Al-Majd SC Finished 1-0 14 1.25 10 80 9.59%
Tunisia ‐ Cup
12:30 SC Ben Arous FC Hammamet Finished 0-2 11 80 8.25 4.37 175.83%
12:30 JS Kairouanaise SS Sfaxien Finished 0-0 8 3.45 3.75 15.75 61.29%
12:30 CS Hammam-Lif Korba Finished 1-0 12 1.568 6.5 80 24.36%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:55 Goztepe Bandirmaspor Finished 3-1 26 2.96 13 251 138.81%
17:00 Besiktas Alanyaspor Finished 3-0 26 1.65 20 50 47.92%
13:10 Al Fujairah Dubai Fursan Hispania FC (UAE) Finished 2-1 23 8 5 19 164.81%
13:10 Gulf Heroes FC City FC Dubai Finished 1-0 24 1.66 10 80 39.88%
13:15 Al Ain FC Ajman Club Finished 5-1 26 1.368 13 251 23.17%
13:15 Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Bani Yas Finished 1-2 25 91 6.5 2.4 71.97%
16:00 Al Nasr Dubai Al Dhafra Finished 1-0 25 1.45 12 251 28.70%
16:00 Al Sharjah Al Ahli Dubai Finished 0-0 25 18 3.9 16 167.05%
19:30 Mold Alexandra Prestatyn Town 4 2.75 3.8 2.3 -5.80%
19:30 Swansea University Ammanford AFC 5 2.5 3.8 2.4 -7.39%
19:30 Trefelin Abergavenny Town 4 1.37 5.05 6.75 -7.07%
19:30 Taffs Well Ynyshir Albions F.C. 5 1.53 50 80 45.75%
19:30 Goytre United Afan Lido 5 80 50 2.15 100.96%
19:30 Buckley Town Newi Cefn Druids 4 2.15 3.7 2.9 -7.43%
19:45 Cambrian & Clydach Vale Briton Ferry Athletic 5 3.55 3.85 1.97 -4.68%
Data from Feb 07, 2023, 13:54
8.1025249958038
Disable AdBlockPlus