• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 28, 2023

Jan 28, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Madagascar     Mozambique Finished 3-1 24 2.5 50 80 131.21%
19:00 Niger     Ghana Finished 2-0 22 4.85 50 80 318.96%
20:00 Willikies Blue Jays Finished 1-2 7 2.03 3.75 3.225 -6.49%
22:00 Jennings Grenades Liberta SC Finished 4-1 6 1.176 8.58 19.2 -1.86%
00:30 Defensa y Justicia Atletico Huracan Finished 2-4 26 50 6.5 2.85 90.58%
20:00 San Lorenzo Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 1-0 25 1.9 18 70 67.74%
22:15 Estudiantes La Plata CA Tigre Finished 1-2 25 50 6.2 3.2 102.52%
22:15 Talleres De Cordoba CA Independiente Finished 0-1 25 17 4 3.85 75.88%
20:00 CSyD Liniers CA Excursionistas Finished 2-1 10 3.54 3.025 2.2 -6.33%
20:00 Berazategui FC Leandro Alem Finished 0-1 10 1.9 3.1 4.93 -4.92%
20:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza General Lamadrid Finished 2-0 11 1.8 3.344 5.92 -2.30%
21:00 Union Villa Krause San Martin Tucuman
02:00 Wellington Phoenix     Perth Glory Finished 2-2 25 18 3.88 8.5 132.05%
06:00 Macarthur Rams Western United FC Finished 2-2 25 41 3.63 14 169.32%
08:45 Central Coast Mariners Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 2-2 26 8 3.68 13 111.12%
04:00 Canberra United Women Western United Women Finished 0-5 22 151 13 1.98 69.90%
06:30 Western Sydney Wanderers Women Newcastle Jets Women Finished 1-0 25 1.85 8.5 80 49.10%
13:30 Al Riffa Al Khalidiyah Finished 3-1 25 2.55 13 251 111.39%
15:00 Al Hadd Budaiya Finished 2-1 25 5.1 4.44 10 91.83%
16:30 Al-Muharraq SC Sitra Club Finished 0-0 24 19 4.1 12 163.25%
09:00 Bashundhara Kings Sheikh Russel Finished 3-1 22 1.32 14 80 18.83%
09:00 Fortis FC Bangladesh Police Finished 1-1 22 3.8 3.25 2.14 -3.67%
15:00 Royal Excelsior Virton Anderlecht U21 Finished 1-3 24 80 50 2.42 124.35%
19:00 Lommel United Dender Finished 1-1 24 15 3.8 17 157.30%
19:00 Hoogstraten Rupel Boom 12 2.48 3.445 3 -2.61%
19:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen KVK Tienen 13 1.35 5.55 8.75 -3.40%
19:00 Oudenaarde SV Sporting West Harelbeke 4 2.05 3.67 3.1 -7.65%
19:00 Eendracht Aalst RFC Wetteren 2 1.571 4 4.75 -8.85%
15:00 Westerlo KV Mechelen Finished 2-0 26 2.04 13 251 75.10%
17:15 Kortrijk Oostende Finished 2-2 26 15 3.72 15 148.66%
17:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Sint-Truidense Finished 1-1 26 17 3.4 26 155.49%
19:45 Royal Charleroi Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 0-1 26 201 9 2.05 65.59%
12:30 KAA Gent Women Standard Liege Women Finished 1-4 23 37 15 1.7 46.64%
15:15 Club Brugge Women Eendracht Aalst Women Finished 6-1 20 1.045 21 251 -0.85%
18:00 Mechelen Women KRC Genk Women Finished 0-4 21 201 8.5 1.34 15.09%
19:00 CRB CS Alagoano Finished 3-1 21 2.5 8.5 251 91.71%
19:00 Murici ASA Arapiraca Finished 3-2 21 12 3.2 7 85.64%
22:00 Coruripe Alianca Pilarense Finished 2-1 17 1.55 14 80 37.16%
19:00 Jacuipense BA Itabuna EC Finished 1-1 21 12 3.65 41 161.99%
13:30 SE Santa Maria Paranoa Finished 1-2 18 251 13 1.71 50.22%
18:00 Vilavelhense ES Rio Branco ES Finished 3-0 14 3.39 8.5 251 140.03%
19:00 Vilavelhense ES Rio Branco SP
18:30 Nova Iguacu RJ Bangu RJ Finished 1-0 23 2.4 4.2 16 39.42%
19:00 Pacajus Iguatu Finished 1-2 23 101 7.5 2.91 105.39%
19:00 Ceara Maracana Finished 2-1 23 1.28 12 251 15.13%
23:00 Caucaia Ferroviario AC Finished 1-2 22 4.2 3.25 2.4 3.90%
19:30 Internacional RS Sao Luiz RS Finished 4-0 25 1.312 13 251 18.61%
19:00 Atletico GO Aparecidense GO Finished 3-1 25 1.73 8.5 201 42.72%
19:00 Gremio Anapolis GO Inhumas Finished 5-2 24 2.45 27 70 117.63%
19:00 Goiania Goianesia Go Finished 1-1 23 9 3.4 7.2 83.78%
13:30 DOM Bosco MT Uniao Rondonopolis MT Finished 1-1 20 4.8 3.288 7.5 54.85%
21:00 Nova Mutum MT Sinop FC Finished 1-1 21 6 3.5 12 86.67%
13:30 Cruzeiro MG Athletic Club MG Finished 1-1 24 12 4.8 19 190.45%
19:00 EC Democrata MG Pouso Alegre FC Finished 0-0 23 16 2.99 31 132.99%
19:00 Caldense MG EC Democrata MG Finished 2-2 24 10 3.15 25 118.60%
19:00 Ipatinga FC CA Patrocinense Postponed
19:00 Campinense Serra Branca EC Finished 0-0 19 7.5 4.2 15 128.26%
18:30 Rio Branco PR Cascavel CR Finished 0-1 22 251 12 1.85 59.27%
18:30 Rio Branco PR FC Cascavel 2 3.75 3.25 1.82 -11.02%
19:00 Independente FSJ Atletico PR Finished 2-3 24 80 8.25 2.25 72.96%
21:30 Cianorte Foz do Iguacu PR Finished 3-1 23 1.55 13 251 37.73%
21:30 Santos SP Ferroviaria SP Finished 1-1 25 6.5 3.81 21 115.55%
23:00 Bragantino SP Santo Andre SP Finished 0-1 26 1.78 4.15 8 7.79%
23:40 Botafogo SP Guarani SP Finished 3-2 25 2.54 3.1 3.464 -0.49%
14:00 Oeste SP Comercial SP Finished 0-0 22 10 3.4 17 120.78%
18:00 Rio Claro SP EC Lemense SP Finished 3-0 24 2.05 8.5 201 63.82%
19:00 Ponte Preta SP Taubate SP Finished 2-1 23 1.48 8 251 24.28%
20:00 XV de Novembro SP Juventus SP Finished 0-0 23 9 3.1 19 105.62%
21:00 Linense SP Portuguesa Santista Finished 0-0 23 16 2.975 15 114.91%
22:30 Novorizontino SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 1-1 23 4.5 4.5 8 75.61%
18:00 Uniao Suzano AC SP Marilia SP Finished 3-4 20 101 6 6.75 207.96%
19:00 Audax SP Red Bull Brasil SP Finished 0-1 19 251 7.5 3.35 129.45%
19:00 Sao Jose SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 0-0 20 15 3.136 17 125.04%
21:00 Bandeirante SP Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 0-0 4 3.85 3 7.75 38.48%
21:00 Sertaozinho SP Capivariano SP Finished 0-5 19 101 9 2.6 97.77%
23:00 Itapirense SP Barretos SP Finished 1-1 16 2.5 3.7 4.18 9.95%
22:00 Sport Club do Recife Retro Brasil Finished 1-0 23 1.78 8 251 44.76%
23:00 Salgueiro AC Central SC Caruaru Finished 1-1 25 3.1 3.13 3.4 6.82%
18:00 Forca E Luz RN Santa Cruz RN Finished 1-1 21 9 3.69 6.66 87.88%
19:00 Globo RN Potyguar Finished 2-0 17 3.4 24 80 187.12%
18:15 Frei Paulistano Atletico Gloriense Finished 1-2 18 12 3.95 11 133.97%
19:00 Falcon SE Dorense Finished 3-0 15 1.448 32 80 36.17%
19:30 Palmeiras SP Flamengo RJ Finished 4-3 26 3.3 13.75 100 159.23%
15:30 Etoile Filante ASEC Koudougou Finished 1-0 12 2.97 8 80 110.88%
17:45 AS Police Ouagadougou Rahimo Finished 0-3 11 80 8.75 2.04 62.08%
13:00 Magara Young Boys Bujumbura City Finished 2-1 14 1.69 4.19 5.1 -2.58%
00:30 Brazil U20     Paraguay U20 Finished 2-1 26 1.496 8 251 25.40%
00:30 Colombia U20     Argentina U20 Finished 1-0 24 2.168 8 251 69.42%
23:30 Ecuador U20     Uruguay U20 Finished 1-1 26 2.9 3.4 3.24 5.53%
23:30 Venezuela U20     Chile U20 Finished 1-0 26 3.14 3.225 2.62 -1.01%
13:00 Ngadeu Women Ebolowa Women 4 10.2 3.88 1.4 -6.55%
14:00 Caiman Women Lekie Filles FC Women 4 5.7 4.5 1.41 -9.66%
14:30 Eding Sport Women Authentic Douala Women Finished 0-3 4 2.344 3.42 2.93 -5.69%
00:00 Union La Calera Everton Vina del Mar Finished 3-2 26 2.685 14 251 123.29%
15:00 Coquimbo Unido Palestino Finished 1-1 26 21 3.28 14 135.89%
21:00 Universidad de Chile Union Espanola Finished 1-0 26 2.45 12 251 101.82%
23:30 Universidad Catolica Curico Unido Finished 3-1 26 1.85 3.94 5.06 0.81%
20:10 Envigado La Equidad Finished 1-1 24 9 3.064 9 82.28%
22:20 Atletico Huila Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 1-2 26 4.33 3.125 5.75 37.96%
02:00 AD Carmelita Barrio Mexico Finished 1-1 23 1.98 11 70 63.87%
19:00 Puerto Golfito AS Puma Generalena Finished 0-3 21 1.448 4.95 7.5 -2.53%
20:00 San Jose FC AD Turrialba Finished 1-1 20 4.8 6.05 11 115.27%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 HNK Sibenik Rijeka Finished 1-2 26 21 4.25 4.5 97.97%
16:10 Dinamo Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 2-1 24 1.35 9 80 15.69%
15:00 AEK Larnaca APOEL Nicosia Finished 2-1 25 2.5 12 80 101.68%
17:00 Doxa Katokopias Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 0-0 23 21 3.25 17 141.47%
12:30 Onisilos Sotira Fc Omonia Aradippou Finished 0-0 18 7 3.375 9.25 82.73%
12:30 Peyia 2014 ALS Omonia 29 May Finished 1-0 12 2.3 3.2 3.35 -4.38%
12:30 Othellos Athienou MEAP Nisou Finished 2-3 21 30 4.3 8.55 161.20%
12:30 Agia Napa Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 0-1 18 80 6.25 3.85 131.35%
12:30 Ermis Aradippou Olympia Lympion Finished 0-0 19 4.65 3.95 16 88.42%
12:30 PO Xylotympou Alki Oroklinis Cancelled 12 1.53 4.5 6.8 -2.24%
12:30 Digenis Voroklinis PAEEK Finished 3-1 18 2.55 11.5 80 103.41%
14:00 Slovacko Ceske Budejovice Finished 1-0 26 1.48 14 251 33.14%
14:00 Viktoria Plzen Hradec Kralove Finished 1-2 24 151 8.5 26 514.51%
14:00 Bohemians 1905 Teplice Finished 2-0 25 1.7 14 251 50.68%
17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sparta Prague Finished 1-1 25 18 3.73 14 153.11%
Egypt ‐ Cup
12:00 Petrojet El Sharkeyah 4 1.87 3.115 4.67 -6.54%
15:00 Al-Masry Club Pharco Finished 1-2 26 35 5 6 153.01%
23:30 Santa Tecla CD Aguila Finished 1-2 23 8.5 4.2 2.115 20.69%
15:00 Coventry City Huddersfield Town Finished 2-0 25 1.75 23 60 58.33%
15:00 Huddersfield Town Bristol City Postponed 15 2.7 3.35 2.7 -3.78%
15:00 Norwich City Birmingham City Postponed 14 1.6 4.1 6.3 -2.69%
15:00 Middlesbrough Watford Finished 2-0 26 2.05 23 60 82.50%
15:00 Hull City Queens Park Rangers Finished 3-0 25 2.55 25 50 121.16%
15:00 W.B.A. Wigan Athletic Postponed 15 1.59 3.95 6.3 -3.92%
15:00 AFC Fylde Chester Finished 1-1 26 7.5 3.7 11 102.22%
15:00 Alfreton Town Kettering Town Finished 2-0 26 1.8 50 80 70.05%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Buxton Finished 0-3 26 80 50 3.6 222.29%
15:00 Boston United Scarborough Athletic Finished 2-2 25 7.2 3.85 7.7 89.22%
15:00 Brackley Town Gloucester City Finished 4-0 26 1.445 7.5 25 15.56%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Chorley Finished 0-0 26 17 3.7 8.5 123.84%
15:00 Curzon Ashton Farsley Celtic FC Finished 5-2 26 1.97 60 80 86.30%
15:00 Darlington 1883 Spennymoor Town Finished 3-2 26 2.315 5.5 40 56.55%
15:00 Hereford United Banbury United Finished 2-3 26 60 6.7 3.29 112.82%
15:00 Leamington Kings Lynn Town Finished 0-3 26 80 50 1.65 56.60%
15:00 Peterborough Sports Kidderminster Harriers Finished 1-2 26 80 16 2.25 92.51%
15:00 Telford United Southport Finished 1-1 26 10 3.25 9 92.75%
15:00 York City Maidenhead United Finished 1-2 24 50 6.7 3.4 115.81%
15:00 Aldershot Town Oldham Athletic Finished 1-1 25 9 3.4 10 97.93%
15:00 Altrincham Boreham Wood Finished 0-2 26 101 12 3.216 147.41%
15:00 Barnet Chesterfield Finished 3-0 25 3.72 27 80 214.12%
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Yeovil Town Finished 0-2 26 80 50 4.2 269.56%
15:00 Dorking Wanderers Solihull Moors Finished 0-3 24 201 13 2.05 75.53%
15:00 Notts County Halifax Town Finished 1-0 25 1.33 25 80 24.32%
15:00 Scunthorpe United Bromley Finished 1-1 25 7.7 3.6 7.2 82.97%
15:00 Southend United Eastleigh FC Finished 1-3 26 80 50 5.82 389.43%
15:00 Torquay United Maidstone United Finished 1-0 26 2.22 9 80 74.20%
15:00 Wealdstone Gateshead Finished 1-2 26 80 10 2.8 112.93%
15:00 Bath City Farnborough Town Finished 0-1 26 80 11 2.8 117.13%
15:00 Chelmsford City Welling United Finished 0-1 26 45 5.8 6.25 181.98%
15:00 Cheshunt Slough Town FC Finished 1-1 26 8 3.54 6.2 75.82%
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Eastbourne Borough Finished 1-3 26 40 5.7 3 87.35%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Concord Rangers Finished 4-1 26 1.6 9 60 32.84%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Hampton & Richmond Finished 1-1 26 4.3 4.75 10 84.13%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Dover Athletic Finished 0-0 26 10 3.44 10 103.79%
15:00 Hungerford Chippenham Town Finished 1-1 26 2.8 5.4 45 77.13%
15:00 Oxford City Weymouth Finished 3-1 26 1.875 60 80 77.78%
15:00 Taunton Town FC St. Albans City Finished 0-1 26 80 11 2.38 90.99%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Braintree Town Finished 0-0 25 7.2 3.3 8.5 78.71%
15:00 Worthing FC Dartford FC Finished 3-0 26 2.85 60 80 163.13%
England ‐ FA Cup
12:30 Walsall Leicester City Finished 0-1 26 100 14 1.35 21.63%
12:30 Accrington Stanley Leeds United Finished 1-3 26 60 23 1.3 20.57%
15:00 Ipswich Town Burnley Finished 0-0 26 19 3.4 14 139.13%
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Fleetwood Town Finished 1-1 26 21 4.4 35 229.53%
15:00 Southampton Blackpool Finished 2-1 26 1.49 20 100 36.77%
15:00 Fulham Sunderland Finished 1-1 24 17 4.75 35 235.66%
15:00 Bristol City W.B.A. Finished 3-0 26 3.57 25 50 194.02%
15:00 Luton Town Grimsby Town Finished 2-2 26 13 4.8 50 227.59%
15:00 Blackburn Rovers Birmingham City Finished 2-2 26 20 3.5 24 164.98%
18:00 Preston North End Tottenham Hotspur Finished 0-3 26 60 23 1.533 40.36%
20:00 Manchester United Reading Finished 3-1 26 1.15 24 50 7.38%
15:00 Canvey Island Herne Bay Finished 3-2 20 1.51 5 5.75 -3.49%
15:00 Cray Wanderers Lewes Finished 2-2 19 2.35 3.8 2.772 -4.71%
15:00 Corinthian Casuals Bognor Regis Town Finished 1-2 21 6.5 4.9 4.6 73.82%
15:00 Horsham YMCA Billericay Town Finished 3-1 20 2.2 4 3.145 -2.20%
15:00 Enfield Town Carshalton Athletic Finished 4-1 18 2.05 3.71 3.65 -3.04%
15:00 Bowers Pitsea Potters Finished 2-0 19 3.32 3.76 2.1 -4.16%
15:00 Brightlingsea Regent FC Folkestone Invicta Finished 3-2 19 5.1 4.45 1.55 -6.19%
15:00 Kingstonian Bishops Stortford Finished 0-5 20 4.2 3.7 1.8 -6.01%
15:00 AFC Hornchurch Aveley FC Finished 1-2 19 1.96 3.7 3.65 -5.16%
15:00 Margate Wingate & Finchley Finished 3-1 19 2.75 3.45 2.55 -4.37%
15:00 Haringey Borough Hastings Finished 2-0 19 2.55 3.47 2.6 -6.10%
12:30 Charlton Athletic Bolton Wanderers Finished 1-2 24 110 12 2.85 125.58%
15:00 Cheltenham Port Vale Finished 0-0 26 22 3.3 20 150.95%
15:00 Burton Albion Oxford United Finished 2-0 26 3.36 20 50 172.02%
15:00 Lincoln City Cambridge United Finished 0-0 26 10 3.4 15 117.02%
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Exeter City Finished 0-2 26 50 19 2.94 142.27%
15:00 Morecambe Bristol Rovers Finished 5-1 24 3.2 21 45 161.55%
15:00 Peterborough United Portsmouth Finished 2-1 24 2 17 90 75.46%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Forest Green Rovers Finished 2-1 26 23 3.4 27 166.93%
15:00 Barrow AFC Northampton Town Finished 0-2 24 50 20 3.1 154.72%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Leyton Orient Finished 1-0 26 2.6 17 90 120.00%
15:00 Harrogate Town Sutton United Finished 0-1 26 110 12 2.5 103.08%
15:00 Mansfield Town Doncaster Rovers Finished 4-1 26 2.3 20 50 98.11%
15:00 Rochdale AFC Carlisle United Finished 0-1 26 120 15 2.23 91.05%
15:00 Swindon Town Gillingham Finished 3-3 24 17 3.44 15 140.28%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Stockport County Finished 1-0 24 4.6 14 130 237.25%
15:00 Hartlepool United Colchester United Finished 1-2 26 90 17 2.6 120.00%
15:00 Crawley Town Salford City Finished 3-2 26 3.5 20 50 181.12%
15:00 Kidsgrove Athletic Skelmersdale United Finished 1-2 7 2.48 3.94 2.61 -3.86%
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo Sporting Khalsa Finished 2-1 8 2.64 3.66 2.45 -5.68%
15:00 Workington Newcastle Town FC Finished 3-0 7 1.67 3.92 4.9 -5.48%
15:00 Atherton Collieries South Shields Finished 0-2 21 100 9.25 1.9 55.18%
15:00 Guiseley AFC Hyde United Finished 2-3 19 2.6 3.5 2.6 -5.21%
15:00 United of Manchester Warrington Town Finished 1-1 21 6.25 3.6 5.75 63.48%
15:00 Belper Town FC Bamber Bridge Finished 0-2 19 3.65 3.95 1.909 -4.85%
15:00 Lancaster City Matlock Town Finished 2-1 19 2.75 3.6 2.55 -3.25%
15:00 Morpeth Town Radcliffe Finished 0-1 19 2.1 3.89 3.15 -4.83%
15:00 Marine FC Ashton United Finished 1-1 20 1.83 6.75 80 41.42%
15:00 Whitby Town Nantwich Town Finished 1-1 19 2.15 3.7 3.5 -2.07%
15:00 Warrington Rylands Liversedge Finished 1-0 20 1.525 9.5 100 29.70%
15:00 Stafford Rangers Marske United Finished 2-0 22 2.35 100 100 124.45%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Gainsborough Trinity Finished 2-0 19 3.87 3.7 2 -2.79%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Hanwell Town Finished 2-0 16 2.095 3.75 3.25 -4.91%
15:00 Gosport Borough Hayes & Yeading United Finished 3-2 16 3.038 4 2.05 -6.28%
15:00 Yate Town Tiverton Town Finished 0-0 16 2.6 4 2.42 -4.57%
15:00 Weston-Super-Mare Truro City Finished 0-1 16 1.71 3.87 4.333 -6.89%
15:00 Plymouth Parkway Poole Town Finished 4-0 15 2.98 3.76 2.43 -1.29%
15:00 North Leigh Hartley Wintney Finished 3-0 16 2.66 3.86 2.375 -5.31%
15:00 Bideford Slimbridge Finished 2-2 8 2.192 3.76 3.28 -2.63%
15:00 Chipstead Ashford Town Women Finished 1-2
15:00 Merthyr Town FC Salisbury City Finished 5-0 18 2.06 11.75 100 72.25%
15:00 Bracknell Town FC Winchester City Finished 3-1 18 1.44 11.5 80 25.96%
15:00 Hendon Harrow Borough Finished 3-0 16 1.909 3.68 3.71 -6.11%
15:00 Dorchester Town Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 3-4 16 2.3 3.6 3 -4.39%
15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Chesham United Finished 5-2 17 3.38 3.76 2.11 -3.45%
15:00 Hitchin Town Bedford Town Finished 0-0 16 2.15 3.93 2.94 -5.63%
15:00 Hednesford Town Alvechurch Finished 1-2 16 2.45 3.72 2.6 -5.80%
15:00 Royston Town Needham Market Finished 1-0 16 2.48 3.78 2.75 -3.05%
15:00 Redditch United Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 2-0 18 1.98 45 100 86.13%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Stourbridge Finished 0-0 16 2.16 3.65 3.384 -3.14%
15:00 Mickleover Sports Rushall Olympic Finished 2-0 19 3.17 100 100 198.10%
15:00 Leiston St Ives Town FC Finished 1-0 16 1.765 4.25 4.5 -2.35%
15:00 Kings Langley Barwell Finished 0-2 16 2.5 3.6 2.6 -5.87%
15:00 Ilkeston Town FC Coalville Town Finished 1-2 16 2.875 4.2 2.25 -2.95%
15:00 Basford United Tamworth Finished 1-3 18 80 11.5 1.85 56.25%
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds Stratford Town Finished 0-2 16 2.4 4.3 2.6 -3.27%
12:45 Seinajoen JK KuPS Kuopio Finished 0-1 21 27 5 2.62 61.62%
13:00 AC Oulu Ilves Tampere Finished 0-0 22 7.2 3.7 7.2 82.47%
14:00 Lahti Honka Espoo Finished 0-2 24 80 25 1.7 56.07%
15:45 VPS Vaasa FC Haka Finished 2-1 22 2.5 3.65 2.85 -2.42%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Club Colonial Caen II Finished 2-1 10 1.53 11 251 33.60%
14:30 Haguenau St Quentin Finished 2-0 8 1.93 3.38 3.81 -7.10%
15:00 Belfort SAS Epinal Finished 1-1 9 3.47 3.8 4.33 27.83%
16:00 Reims II Wasquehal Finished 1-3 9 251 11 3.36 154.77%
17:00 Hyeres Lyon Duchere Finished 0-0 17 13 3.02 17 114.19%
17:00 Metz II Colmar Finished 0-1 11 2.8 3.32 3.75 8.11%
17:00 Chamalieres Vierzon FC Postponed 6 1.73 3.46 4.75 -7.20%
17:00 AS Beauvais Evreux Finished 2-1 11 2.2 13 101 84.72%
17:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Voltigeurs Chateaubriant Finished 1-0 16 2.55 8.25 100 91.07%
17:00 Granville US Rennes II Finished 1-2 16 251 10 5.4 245.82%
17:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Ales Finished 0-0 9 3.25 3.2 5.66 25.49%
13:30 Bordeaux Women Metz Women Finished 3-0 19 1.28 6.55 12 -1.70%
13:30 Dijon FCO Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 0-2 18 80 13 1.05 -4.01%
15:00 FC Fleury 91 Women Le Havre Women Finished 2-0 18 1.57 8.75 80 30.94%
15:00 Lyon Women Montpellier Women Finished 2-0 19 1.2 7.5 16 -2.83%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Troyes Lens Finished 1-1 26 26 4.33 10.75 175.91%
20:00 Marseille AS Monaco Finished 1-1 26 11 3.85 14 136.92%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Saint Etienne Sochaux Finished 2-3 26 3.75 7.5 101 143.96%
18:00 Amiens AC Le Havre
18:00 Grenoble Foot Bastia CA Finished 0-1 10 2.7 2.95 3.3 -1.22%
18:00 Nimes Chamois Niortais Finished 3-2 26 2.26 13 251 91.06%
18:00 Dijon Bordeaux Finished 0-3 26 251 15 2.41 105.94%
18:00 Caen Laval Finished 0-0 26 13 3.52 31 154.28%
18:00 Grenoble Foot SC Bastia 16 12 2.9 15 102.09%
18:00 US Quevilly Rouen Paris FC Finished 3-1 26 2.85 15 251 137.23%
18:00 Amiens SC Le Havre Finished 1-1 26 21 3.15 17 135.90%
18:00 Rodez Aveyron Guingamp Finished 0-1 26 151 8 2.9 109.89%
18:00 Valenciennes Metz Finished 1-1 26 4.4 6.5 81 154.15%
18:00 Pau FC Annecy FC Finished 2-2 26 12 3.5 19 137.15%
14:30 TSG Hoffenheim Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 1-4 26 100 17 3.65 191.72%
14:30 SC Freiburg Augsburg Finished 3-1 26 1.78 17 100 58.57%
14:30 Werder Bremen VfL Wolfsburg Finished 2-1 26 3.88 100 100 260.06%
14:30 Hertha Berlin Union Berlin Finished 0-2 26 100 100 2.35 124.45%
14:30 FSV Mainz 05 VfL Bochum Finished 5-2 26 1.85 17 100 64.11%
17:30 Bayern Munchen Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 1-1 26 4.9 6.75 15.75 140.55%
12:00 FC Heidenheim Hansa Rostock Finished 2-0 26 1.95 8.5 70 55.10%
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 Jahn Regensburg Finished 2-0 25 1.7 21 45 51.96%
12:00 Holstein Kiel Greuther Furth Finished 2-1 25 2.75 11 90 114.75%
19:30 Hannover 96 Kaiserslautern Finished 1-3 25 151 8.5 3.58 147.77%
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue SC Freiburg II Finished 0-0 26 27 3.5 23 173.05%
13:00 Hallescher FSV Zwickau Finished 0-2 26 45 5.8 3.4 104.60%
13:00 MSV Duisburg VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-2 25 80 10 2.15 73.13%
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 1-0 25 4.5 6 50 144.57%
13:00 SC Verl FC Saarbrucken Finished 2-0 26 2.9 50 80 165.02%
13:00 SV Meppen VfB Oldenburg Finished 1-1 26 8.5 3.64 10 103.10%
12:00 Bayern Munchen U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Finished 1-1 21 1.57 5.25 6 0.60%
12:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf SC Freital Finished 0-1 19 100 7.5 2.1 61.41%
12:00 RSV Eintracht Tasmania Berlin Finished 1-1 18 2.775 3.95 3.4 10.18%
12:00 Staaken Optik Rathenow Finished 0-2 18 2.05 4.4 3.4 -0.91%
12:00 TuS Dassendorf Suderelbe Finished 3-3 19 3.95 6.7 17.5 117.60%
13:00 Dynamo Schwerin Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin Finished 2-0 14 3.8 4.33 1.76 -5.86%
12:00 VfL Halle 96 VfB Krieschow Postponed 16 2.52 4.1 2.28 -7.35%
12:00 VfB Auerbach Union Sandersdorf Finished 1-0 16 2 3.8 3.55 -4.29%
12:00 VFC Plauen BW Zorbau Finished 6-2 16 1.77 4.1 4.45 -3.25%
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Grimma Postponed 14 2.2 3.89 2.816 -6.26%
12:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Hannover 96 II Postponed 23 2.267 3.95 2.8 -4.89%
12:00 Energie Cottbus VSG Altglienicke Finished 0-2 24 80 6.25 3.9 133.15%
12:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt FSV Luckenwalde Postponed 23 1.62 4.45 6 -0.86%
12:00 Germania Halberstadt SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 1-1 23 2.55 3.5 2.65 -5.23%
13:00 FC Bocholt Fortuna Koln Finished 0-1 25 84 6.75 2.13 58.85%
15:00 Medeama SC Hearts of Oak Finished 0-1 15 8 3.47 4.9 62.00%
15:00 St Josephs College Europa Finished 2-0 18 4.9 4.2 1.74 -1.66%
17:30 Lions Gibraltar Mons Calpe 9 4.333 4.17 1.8 -2.55%
17:30 Niki Volos Panetolikos Finished 2-3 25 251 15 5.6 301.25%
18:00 PAS Giannina Atromitos Athens Finished 1-1 26 11 3.9 13 135.71%
11:45 PAOK Thessaloniki II Panserraikos Finished 0-1 24 17.25 4.48 3.6 78.90%
12:45 Iraklis Larisas Panathinaikos II Finished 1-0 21 3.96 4.65 38 102.47%
21:00 CSD Municipal Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 2-0 22 4 4.3 16 83.47%
21:30 Coban Imperial Antigua GFC Finished 1-2 22 6.2 3.05 8.5 64.80%
22:00 Mixco Achuapa Finished 3-0 21 2.05 25 80 85.08%
17:00 CSD Comunicaciones II Chimaltenango FC Finished 1-0 9 1.68 3.75 7.3 0.11%
17:00 Universidad SC Chimaltenango FC 2 1.47 11 50 26.39%
19:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Deportivo Barberena Finished 1-1 16 5 3.52 9 68.01%
19:00 Puerto San Jose Suchitepequez 9 13 4.85 3.9 85.35%
07:00 Southern District RSA Hong Kong Rangers Finished 2-1 25 1.95 7 151 50.99%
10:00 Tai Chung Kitchee SC Finished 0-5 22 251 30 1.11 6.59%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:30 Kisvarda FC Paksi SE Finished 2-2 26 1.98 7.5 201 55.43%
16:00 Debrecin VSC Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 3-0 26 2.51 60 80 133.88%
18:30 Ferencvarosi Vasas Budapest Finished 0-0 26 5.5 6.4 21 159.28%
14:00 KR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik 9 3.8 6.5 16 108.55%
14:00 Fylkir Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik Finished 1-2 14 40 6.7 1.53 20.80%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Rajasthan Club Aciesta Trau Finished 1-2 25 41 4.95 3.76 103.10%
12:00 Bengaluru FC Chennai Titans Finished 3-1 25 2.25 11.5 80 83.86%
14:00 Mohun Bagan Delhi Dynamos Finished 2-0 24 1.79 100 100 72.81%
08:00 Persita Tangerang Persis Solo Finished 0-0 24 5.8 3.35 16 87.47%
09:00 Bhayangkara FC Dewa United Finished 1-1 24 23 3.4 27 166.93%
00:00 SD Aucas     Tecnico Universitario 12 1.5 4.45 8.09 -1.48%
00:00 Racing de Cordoba     Emelec Guayaquil 11 4.4 4.16 1.736 -4.19%
00:30 Montevideo Wanderers     Centro Atletico Fenix 19 2.62 3.456 2.7 -3.98%
00:30 Montevideo Wanderers     Club Atletico Fenix
07:00 Moreton Bay Jets     Gold Coast United Finished 1-2 13 2.92 3.94 2.405 -1.19%
07:15 Harju Jalgpallikooli     Levadia Tallinn II 18 1.275 6.65 9.1 -4.27%
08:00 Lusail     Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 0-3 4 38 9.5 1.06 -6.97%
08:00 Khimki     Veles Moscow Finished 1-2 5 1.81 3.92 3.9 -6.01%
08:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara     SKA Energiya Khabarovsk 5 1.82 3.9 3.9 -5.86%
09:00 Gornik Polkowice     Chrobry Glogow 21 6.75 4.4 7.5 96.56%
09:00 Sigma Olomouc II     Frydek Mistek Finished 3-0 4 1.4 4.75 6.25 -7.82%
09:00 SK Kladno     SK Zapy Finished 5-5 18 14.5 5.25 9.25 172.07%
09:00 Dinamo Minsk     FC Energetik-BGU Finished 3-0 13 2.11 4 3.74 0.88%
09:00 Hradec Kralove II     MFK Chrudim Finished 0-2 18 100 48 1.46 39.71%
09:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac     Kustosija 19 100 11.25 2.2 80.69%
09:00 Rochedale Rovers     Brisbane City Finished 2-2 13 3.4 4.67 2.03 -0.09%
09:00 CSM Ramnicu Sarat     Gloria Buzau Cancelled 8 4.75 4.6 1.571 -6.06%
09:00 Motorlet     Banik Most 1 1.48 4.35 4.65 -10.76%
09:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk     SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21 Finished 2-1 2 1.5 4.15 4.65 -10.93%
09:00 Annabichler     Gurnitz 4 3.3 4.1 2.05 -3.36%
09:05 Parnu Vaprus     Tallinna JK Legion Finished 1-2 12 2.34 3.8 2.736 -5.30%
09:30 Blansko     Slovan Rosice Finished 3-2 18 2.835 4.37 2.3 -1.61%
09:30 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz     SFC Opava Finished 1-1 20 9.75 3.94 7 100.31%
09:30 Motorlet     Banik Sous Finished 1-2 16 2.4 5.1 4.94 22.67%
09:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz     Stal Rzeszow Finished 0-0 18 13 4.25 11.25 149.31%
09:30 Bohemians 1905 U21     FK Kolin Full Time 5-1 18 2.225 4.8 2.75 -2.10%
09:35 Astoria Walldorf II     FV Dudenhofen Finished 0-3
10:00 Tatabanya     MTK Budapest II Finished 3-1 4 1.55 11.25 100 34.40%
10:00 III Keruleti TVE     ESMTK Budapest Finished 1-2 13 2.37 4.2 2.75 -2.31%
10:00 SV Ried     SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 3-2 14 1.81 7.5 60 42.35%
10:00 MFK Karvina     FK Prostejov Finished 1-1 19 10.75 3.91 11 127.43%
10:00 Trencin     Raca Bratislava Finished 3-0 14 1.64 50 80 55.70%
10:00 Gloria Bistrita     Unirea Dej Finished 1-4 17 2.7 3.95 2.45 -3.07%
10:00 Parnu Vaprus     JK Tammeka Tartu II Finished 1-2 9 3.35 4.05 2.56 6.83%
10:00 MSK Zilina     Trinec Finished 2-3 13 1.75 4.46 4.45 -2.00%
10:00 Middelfart BK     Kolding IF Finished 2-4 13 3.66 4.7 2 1.42%
10:00 Concordia Elblag     Starogard Gdanski Finished 3-1 12 2.798 4 2.5 -0.73%
10:00 SKF Sered     Povazska Bystrica Finished 0-2 12 3.075 3.86 2.17 -4.32%
10:00 Erdi     Dabas Finished 1-0 15 3.35 3.99 3.95 24.64%
10:00 Ruch Chorzow     Hutnik Krakow 22 4.95 5.9 7.5 98.08%
10:00 Vysocina Jihlava     Viktoria Zizkov Finished 3-0 19 2.35 11.75 100 92.07%
10:00 Zug 94     Rotkreuz Finished 2-0 10 2.41 4.19 2.41 -6.41%
10:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu     ACS Viitorul Simian Finished 3-3 10 1.68 4.8 4.55 -2.28%
10:00 Polonia Bytom     Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 2-2 7 1.11 10 23 -4.25%
10:00 Osijek II     HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 4 100 100 1.07 4.76%
10:15 Mikkelin Palloilijat     PEPO Finished 1-1 13 1.9 4.56 3.58 -2.43%
10:30 Dnepr Mogilev     FC Vitebsk Finished 0-0 4 12 3.9 10 127.41%
10:30 Miedz Legnica ll     Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Finished 3-1 12 2.95 11.5 100 129.39%
11:00 Uhersky Brod     Puchov 17 3.05 3.96 2.43 0.81%
11:00 IFK Goteborg     Halmstads Finished 1-1 12 2.05 3.76 3.5 -3.80%
11:00 Sparta Prague II     Dukla Prague Finished 2-5 19 100 11.25 2.715 114.04%
11:00 FC Gleisdorf 09     Mettersdorf Full Time 3-2 16 2.01 4.67 4 3.99%
11:00 Inter Turku     SalPa 22 1.25 10.5 100 10.47%
11:00 Pogon Siedlce     Legionovia Legionowo Finished 2-2 14 1.75 4 4.5 -4.18%
11:00 Zrinjski Mostar     ViOn Zlate Moravce Full Time 4-1 16 2.01 3.91 3.76 -1.89%
11:00 Kuressaare     Trans Narva Finished 0-0 11 2.08 3.74 3.2 -5.72%
11:00 Helsingor     Vanlose Finished 2-0 20 1.29 90 100 25.58%
11:00 Voska Sport     Bregalnica Stip Finished 3-0 4 1.95 4 3.5 -4.63%
11:00 Odra Opole     Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Finished 1-1 21 8.75 5.75 13.75 177.07%
11:00 St Patricks Athletic     Bray Wanderers Finished 6-0 10 1.17 8.6 23 -1.43%
11:00 Shamrock Rovers     Treaty United Finished 7-1 13 1.1 12.9 29 -2.07%
11:15 JaPS     KTP Kotka Finished 2-2 13 6.52 5.9 1.46 -0.77%
11:30 Astoria Walldorf     Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 5-1 12 3.15 4.2 2.1 -3.08%
11:30 Fremad Amager     Slagelse BI Finished 3-0 13 1.16 12 29 2.05%
11:30 Gornik Leczna     MKS Chojniczanka Finished 0-2 15 2.856 3.6 2.75 0.85%
12:00 SG Wattenscheid 09     Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 0-2 14 2.3 4.3 2.8 -2.39%
12:00 MSK Zilina B     Podhale Nowy Targ Finished 3-3 12 1.65 4.5 4.56 -4.54%
12:00 Start Brno     Znojmo Finished 3-4 7 2.175 4.24 3.1 -1.79%
12:00 AB Copenhagen     Nykoebing FC Finished 2-1 20 2.4 4.16 2.65 -3.33%
12:00 Gefle IF     IK Brage Finished 2-1 9 2.99 3.6 2.23 -5.72%
12:00 Javor Ivanjica     Sloboda Point Uzice Finished 1-1 18 8.25 3.82 20 130.95%
12:00 VSK Arhus     Odder IGF Finished 2-1 9 1.55 4.75 5.2 -4.58%
12:00 Buducnost Podgorica     FK Jezero Plav Finished 3-1 7 1.68 3.84 5.2 -4.58%
12:00 Rapid Vienna II     Budapest Honved II Postponed 7 1.27 6.25 10.25 -4.30%
12:15 Tulevik Viljandi     JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 1-3 10 2.33 4.12 2.8 -2.82%
12:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica     FC Kosice Finished 4-1 20 1.92 11.75 100 62.35%
12:30 Schalke 04 II     Kickers Offenbach Finished 0-1 18 36 4.85 2.6 61.66%
12:30 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski     Siarka Tarnobrzeg Finished 0-6 10 4.2 3.92 1.78 -5.21%
12:30 FC Minsk     Neman Grodno Finished 0-2 4 2.75 3 2.65 -6.92%
12:30 Igman Konjic     Velez Mostar Finished 1-0 16 3.86 5.5 60 118.55%
12:30 Wolfsberger AC     Seattle Sounders Finished 0-0 20 3.25 4 4.06 24.38%
13:00 FC Duren     FC Hennef 05 Finished 7-1 12 1.6 4.9 5.1 -2.45%
13:00 Bonner SC     KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 1-2 13 3.45 4.51 2.1 1.24%
13:00 Hanau 93     Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 3-3 11 7.2 5.3 1.445 -1.92%
13:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000     Hessen Kassel Finished 2-1 14 1.78 4.33 4 -4.10%
13:00 NK Radomlje     NK Rudes Finished 3-3 20 2.6 4.55 3.85 15.72%
13:00 SR Fach-Donaufeld     SV Schwechat Finished 2-2 10 1.56 5.62 6.6 3.04%
13:00 Orn-Horten     Sandefjord Finished 0-3 14 4.5 5 1.81 2.59%
13:00 Raufoss     Skeid Finished 3-0 14 2.125 4.14 3.128 -3.08%
13:00 SGV Freiberg     Leinfelden Echterdingen 7 1.315 8.2 11.25 2.96%
13:00 SV Lafnitz II     ASV Drassburg Finished 2-1 9 6 5.55 1.455 -3.30%
13:00 Wiener Viktoria     Langenrohr Finished 3-2 16 1.9 5.95 7.9 21.81%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II     Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 0-4 19 100 11.5 2.864 124.16%
13:00 Austria Klagenfurt     Treibach Finished 3-1 14 1.08 100 100 5.72%
13:00 Helsingborg     Mjallby Finished 1-2 14 3.1 3.55 2.22 -5.19%
13:00 IFK Norrkoping FK     Vasteras SK Finished 0-2 8 1.75 4 3.9 -7.22%
13:00 IFK Varnamo     Landskrona Bois Finished 2-1 8 2.05 3.55 3.2 -7.58%
13:00 Chrobry Glogov II     Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Finished 4-9 10 3.72 4.5 1.8 -4.45%
13:00 Moss     Sprint-Jeloy Finished 5-0 12 1.23 8.4 15.2 0.22%
13:00 TuS Koblenz     FSV Frankfurt Finished 1-2 7 3.32 3.81 1.94 -7.33%
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen     BSV Rehden Finished 1-1 10 2.04 4.19 3.28 -3.26%
13:00 FC Koln II     TSV Aubstadt Finished 2-1 9 2.21 4.3 2.92 -2.68%
13:00 Racing de Cordoba     Emelec Guayaquil 6 3.47 4 1.94 -5.09%
13:00 AFC Eskilstuna     Djurgardens IF Finished 1-5 2 4.6 4.05 1.758 -3.21%
13:30 SC Kriens     FC Langenthal Finished 4-2 10 1.52 7.3 7.8 8.33%
13:30 SV Ried     SKN St Polten Finished 2-2 7 5.1 3.75 6.2 60.25%
13:30 Kuressaare II     FA Tartu Kalev Finished 2-1 7 3.6 4.14 1.78 -7.50%
13:30 Opatija     NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 0-2 14 100 100 1.94 86.75%
14:00 Khimki     Pyunik 6 2.56 3.64 2.47 -6.56%
14:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara     Rubin Kazan Finished 1-2 13 2.18 3.66 3 -6.13%
14:00 Red Bull Salzburg     Slovan Bratislava Finished 1-0 12 1.74 5.45 6.4 9.36%
14:00 Deutschlandsberger SC     Grazer AK Finished 1-5 10 7 5.25 1.49 -0.45%
14:30 Welco Elekter     Tallinna CF Finished 4-2 5 3.3 3.98 1.86 -8.42%
15:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo     Samtredia Finished 0-3 4 100 11.25 2.55 103.65%
15:00 Stal Rzeszow     Wisla Pulawy Finished 1-1 13 16 3.86 4.5 83.89%
15:00 Orgryte     Oddevold Finished 3-2 9 2.4 3.55 2.6 -7.66%
15:00 Zalgiris Vilnius     Hegelmann Litauen Finished 3-2 7 1.77 4.37 3.94 -4.54%
15:30 Flora Tallinn II     Nomme United Finished 1-2 7 16 8.6 1.27 3.50%
16:00 Shamrock Rovers     Wexford Youths 6 1.1 10 24 -4.83%
17:00 PK-35 Vantaa     KaPa Helsinki Finished 2-1 9 3.46 4.34 2.03 -1.19%
17:30 Trakai     BFC Daugavpils Finished 2-0 11 1.51 4.9 6.6 -1.75%
23:00 Blooming     Monagas SC Finished 2-2 20 1.8 4.6 12.5 17.24%
10:30 AZS UJ Krakow Women     Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women Finished 2-1 5 1.1122 8.3 18 -6.99%
11:30 Athletic Bilbao Women II     SD Eibar Women
13:00 Sparta Prague Women     St Polten-Spratzern Women Finished 2-0 11 2.915 5 46 77.06%
13:05 Hammarby IF Women     Aland United Women
12:00 China U20     Syria U20 3 2.91 2.81 2.57 -8.14%
11:00 Killester United Bluebell United 4 1.85 4 3.165 -9.62%
14:00 Ringmahon Rangers Treaty United Finished (after ET) 3-4 7 4.82 3.94 1.6 -7.94%
13:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Finished 0-0 25 3.4 7.25 16 102.20%
15:30 FC Ashdod Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Finished 1-1 25 45 5.8 3.45 106.40%
16:00 Maccabi Netanya Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 3-0 25 1.62 13 251 43.23%
17:30 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Hadera Finished 0-2 25 251 13 4.44 226.66%
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 0-0 25 10.2 5.5 1.41 1.10%
09:45 Crotone U19 Monopoli U19 3 1.75 3.75 3.6 -10.38%
10:00 Reggina U19 Salernitana U19 2 2.55 3.4 2.55 -7.27%
10:00 Nuova Cosenza U19 Benevento U19 1 2.3 3.1 2.7 -11.33%
10:00 Spezia U19 Ternana U19 1 1.3 4.75 7 -10.92%
11:30 Taranto U19 Siena U19
13:00 Genoa U19 Parma U19 1 1.7 3.4 4.2 -10.75%
13:00 Padova U19 Venezia U19 1 3.7 3.5 1.769 -10.82%
13:30 US Alessandria U19 Monza Brianza U19 1 6.5 4.75 1.333 -10.28%
13:30 Como U19 Reggiana U19 1 1.42 4.333 5.5 -10.46%
13:30 Albinoleffe U19 Cremonese U19 1 2.55 3 2.5 -11.15%
13:30 Cittadella U19 Vicenza U19 1 2.7 3.1 2.35 -10.59%
13:30 AC Feralpi Salo U19 Brescia U19 1 2.15 3.25 2.9 -10.53%
13:30 Imolese Calcio U19 Virtus Entella U19 2 2.7 3.15 2.4 -9.46%
13:30 Perugia U19 Pisa U19 2 2.8 3.5 2.2 -8.88%
13:30 Lazio U19 Ascoli U19 2 1.9 3.45 3.55 -8.91%
13:30 Spal U19 Pordenone U19 1 1.125 6.25 15 -10.36%
14:00 Pescara U19 Viterbese U19 2 1.5 4.5 5.5 -6.60%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Carrarese US Alessandria Finished 0-1 26 74 5.75 5.6 173.23%
13:30 Virtus Entella Gubbio Finished 0-0 26 12 3.7 14 135.28%
13:30 US Fiorenzuola Imolese Calcio Finished 1-2 25 51 5.33 4.4 130.15%
13:30 ASD Torres Sassari Recanatese Finished 1-1 26 3.15 7.25 98 114.78%
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle Reggiana Finished 0-3 26 100 11.25 1.704 45.83%
13:30 Siena Olbia Calcio Finished 1-1 26 12 5.75 21 228.01%
16:30 Ancona Vis Pesaro Finished 1-1 26 5.75 4.2 20 116.45%
16:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Aquila Montevarchi Finished 1-1 26 6 3.59 9.25 80.73%
16:30 Rimini Lucchese Libertas Finished 1-1 26 6.5 3.22 7 64.67%
16:30 Citta di Pontedera Cesena Finished 0-3 26 251 13 2.65 118.21%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Empoli Torino Finished 2-2 26 15.5 3.14 11.75 113.63%
17:00 Cremonese Inter Milan Finished 1-2 26 100 13 1.52 34.26%
19:45 Atalanta Sampdoria Finished 2-0 26 1.352 100 100 31.64%
13:30 AC Milan Women Inter Milan Women Finished 1-4 21 151 8.5 3.1 123.79%
13:30 Fiorentina Women AS Pomigliano Women Finished 2-0 21 1.52 6.6 11 11.07%
13:30 Bardolino Verona Women San Zaccaria Women 1 1.35 4.5 7.5 -8.78%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Ternana Modena Finished 2-1 25 2.55 8 80 88.80%
13:00 Sudtirol Reggina Finished 2-1 26 3.4 11 90 152.44%
13:00 Cosenza Parma Finished 1-0 26 4.33 5.2 40 123.09%
13:00 Brescia Como Finished 0-1 26 110 13 3.5 169.01%
13:00 Bari Perugia Finished 0-2 26 60 19 4 213.19%
13:00 Venezia Cittadella Finished 1-1 26 16 3.2 12 118.18%
15:15 Genoa Pisa Finished 0-0 25 13 3.4 45 154.28%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Vibonese Catania Finished 0-2 20 4.4 3.35 2.05 -1.34%
14:00 Atletico Uri Sarrabus Ogliastra Finished 3-0 18 2.875 3.34 2.74 -1.20%
14:00 US Gavorrano Sporting Trestina Finished 0-0 18 1.81 3.6 4.8 -3.72%
06:00 NTV Beleza Women INAC Kobe Leonessa Women 1 2.5 3.3 2.5 -9.34%
10:00 Kariobangi Sharks Bidco Finished 1-1 21 40 6.2 3.55 113.68%
12:00 Kenya Police Tusker Finished 3-0 19 3.37 35 70 194.47%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Nzoia United Finished 1-2 21 8 3 8.5 73.62%
12:00 Wazito FC Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 1-1 18 3.55 3.62 2.26 -0.04%
12:00 Vihiga United Muranga Seal Finished 1-3 7 4.69 3.33 1.8 -6.46%
12:00 Posta Ranger FC Talanta Finished 1-1 16 2.55 3.05 3.052 -4.55%
12:00 Mathare United Kakamega Homeboyz 4 60 20 1.43 30.55%
12:15 Sofapaka Vihiga Bullets Finished 2-0 18 1.66 4.15 6.1 -0.73%
13:30 Al Fehaheel Al-Qadsia SC Finished 5-6 18 10 4.05 4.7 78.67%
17:00 Kazma SC Burgan Finished 2-0 19 1.2 32 80 14.01%
12:15 Shabab Al Ghazieh Al-Bourj Finished 0-1 17 6.23 3.74 1.62 -4.32%
13:00 Nejmeh Beirut Shabab Al-Sahel Finished 2-0 16 1.95 3.264 4.1 -5.94%
13:00 Lija Athletic Marsa FC Finished 0-1 15 50 8.5 1.885 49.67%
13:00 Qrendi Mqabba FC Finished 0-1 15 37 5.6 2.81 78.10%
15:30 Vittoriosa Stars Swieqi Finished 0-2 16 45 7.5 1.4 14.96%
15:30 Zejtun Corinthians Sliema Wanderers Finished 1-3 18 80 30 1.4 31.56%
13:00 Birkirkara FC Santa Lucia Finished 2-0 24 1.45 7.2 35 16.67%
13:00 Gzira United Paola Hibernians Finished 2-0 23 2.85 32 80 153.40%
15:15 Mosta FC Pieta Hotspurs Finished 4-0 22 1.57 6.7 40 23.27%
15:15 Zebbug Rangers Gudja United Finished 2-0 24 12.1 25 80 639.95%
01:05 Queretaro Women Santos Laguna Women Finished 0-0 24 8 3.32 10 90.04%
18:00 UNAM Pumas Women Pachuca Women Finished 2-3 22 10 4.2 6.5 103.28%
23:05 Club Leon Women Monterrey Women Finished 0-1 26 30 8.5 1.25 5.15%
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Alacranes de Durango Finished 1-2 21 1.84 5 8 15.14%
01:00 Puebla Monterrey Finished 1-2 26 100 12 2.05 72.08%
03:10 Club Tijuana UNAM Pumas Finished 0-0 26 14 4 80 199.47%
01:00 Estudiantes Tecos CD Zap Finished 2-0 21 9 3.55 12 110.02%
03:30 Tepic II Tuzos UAZ Finished 1-0 18 3.92 5.5 37 115.54%
16:00 Correcaminos II Azores De Hidalgo Finished 4-0 19 1.95 30 80 79.00%
17:00 Leones Negros II Los Cabos United Finished 0-1 14 12 3.65 6.7 97.41%
20:00 Yalmakan Leviatan FC Finished 2-0 20 1.315 6.5 25 4.79%
21:00 Escorpiones Cuernavaca Pachuca II Finished 0-4 20 70 32 1.6 49.13%
21:00 CD Uruapan La Piedad Finished 3-2 16 9 3.72 7 91.28%
21:00 Ciervos FC Canoneros Marina Finished 1-1 17 6.2 3.89 12 99.33%
22:00 Tritones Vallarta MFC Mineros Fresnillo Finished 3-0 20 1.635 14 40 41.23%
22:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula Sporting Canamy Finished 3-2 21 1.5 10 70 28.05%
22:00 Pioneros de Cancun Mazorqueros FC Finished (pen.) 2-5 19 60 8 3.62 139.29%
23:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca Huracanes Izcalli Finished (pen.) 4-4 19 1.75 4.5 7.25 7.34%
23:00 Mexicali FC Cimarrones de Sonora II Finished 1-1 21 8.5 5 3 53.61%
15:00 Club America U20 Mazatlan U20 Finished 2-1 20 1.55 4.75 6 -2.19%
15:00 Tigres UANL U20 Atletico San Luis U20 Finished 0-0 15 1.64 4.2 5.05 -4.39%
16:00 FC Juarez U20 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Finished 0-1 19 2.8 3.5 2.384 -5.87%
15:00 FAR Rabat Mouloudia Oujda Finished 3-2 24 1.55 6.25 40 20.46%
15:00 Moghreb Tetouan MAS Maghrib Finished 1-1 25 8.5 2.87 8 69.18%
17:15 Olympique Safi Raja Casablanca Finished 3-1 25 3.75 6 71 123.50%
19:30 Salmi Ittihad Tanger Finished 2-0 25 2.1 13 251 79.50%
15:30 PSV Eindhoven Go Ahead Eagles Finished 2-0 25 1.27 100 100 23.85%
17:45 RKC Waalwijk FC Emmen Finished 2-0 24 2.3 78 100 118.53%
19:00 NEC Nijmegen Sparta Rotterdam Finished 1-1 25 6 3.37 13.75 86.52%
19:00 Heerenveen Vitesse Arnhem Finished 1-3 25 100 17.25 3.45 179.47%
20:00 AZ Alkmaar Utrecht Finished 5-5 24 12.25 4.2 17.75 165.91%
13:30 ACV Harkemase Boys 6 1.74 3.91 4.28 -6.02%
17:00 VVSB UNA Veldhoven 9 1.795 3.9 3.9 -6.54%
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis FC Lisse Finished 0-1 19 6.25 3.6 7 72.23%
13:30 Oostzaan Rijnsburgse Boys Finished 2-3 20 80 9 1.43 21.52%
13:30 Scheveningen Katwijk Finished 1-3 20 13 5.5 1.63 14.65%
13:30 Noordwijk Koninklijke HFC Finished 2-1 20 2.75 6 78 84.12%
14:00 Spakenburg Kozakken Boys Finished 1-1 20 6.75 3.65 7.25 78.55%
14:00 Quick Boys HHC Hardenberg Finished 1-1 21 11 3.75 7.5 103.70%
14:00 Jong Volendam Jong Sparta Rotterdam Finished 2-1 16 2.9 5.5 60 84.06%
14:00 Volendam Sparta Rotterdam 4 2.75 3.95 2.15 -7.57%
14:00 AFC 34 TEC VV Finished 2-1 20 1.35 5.85 10.5 -0.69%
17:00 De Treffers IJsselmeervogels Finished 2-1 21 1.62 41 100 53.45%
21:00 HYH Export Sebaco FC Walter Ferretti Finished 1-2 18 80 8 1.964 54.64%
15:00 Bendel Insurance Remo Stars Finished 3-0 16 1.77 8 80 42.35%